Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
4. |
4:17.70 |
q |
|
|
1.
Regan Crofts |
|
2.
Taygin DeHart |
|
3.
Grace Wunderli |
|
4.
Katie Duckworth |
|
5.
Sage Allen |
|
6.
Abby Rasmussen |
|
|
|
2. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
6. |
4:21.29 |
q |
|
|
1.
Calli Adamson |
|
2.
Hailey Harmon |
|
3.
Kimberley Harper |
|
4.
Emily Stowers |
|
5.
Alexis Watson |
|
6.
Ryah Larsen |
|
|
|
3. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
9. |
4:21.89 |
q |
|
|
1.
Tara Warner |
|
2.
Cheyanne Brown |
|
3.
Abby Holman |
|
4.
Mariah Skinner |
|
5.
Sena Warren |
|
6.
Julie Sumsion |
|
|
|
4. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
11. |
4:25.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Grace Ethington |
|
2.
Abbigale Walker |
|
3.
Mariah Burnham |
|
4.
Katie Phipps |
|
5.
Annabelle Buck |
|
6.
Natalie Pendleton |
|
|
|
5. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
12. |
4:27.10 |
|
|
|
1.
Sey Waggoner |
|
2.
Julia Miller |
|
3.
Ashley Wilkinson |
|
4.
Laurie Murphy |
|
5.
Amelia Tew |
|
6.
Kiwi Hogan |
|
|
|
6. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
13. |
4:29.13 |
|
|
|
1.
Kira Zollinger |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Daphne Reeves |
|
4.
Kimmie Winward |
|
5.
Anna Warner |
|
6.
Taye Raymond |
|
|
|
DQ |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Allison Warner |
|
2.
Helena Miyazawa |
|
3.
Kelsi Lindley |
|
4.
Jacelin Clayton |
|
5.
Maya Smith |
|
6.
Maddie Hernandez |
|
|
Passed Relay Baton After Leaving Zone 2 -- (4:30.149) |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
1. |
4:17.23 |
q |
|
|
1.
Shaylee Clements |
|
2.
Kyra Maile |
|
3.
Madison Moffitt |
|
4.
Alison Seaman |
|
5.
Karen Christensen |
|
6.
Taylor Viertel |
|
|
|
2. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
3. |
4:17.68 |
q |
|
|
1.
Kaya Heideman |
|
2.
Bella Jones |
|
3.
Madi Tartaro |
|
4.
Katie Scott |
|
5.
Jenessa Jimoh |
|
6.
Sophia Overfelt |
|
|
|
3. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
5. |
4:21.11 |
q |
|
|
1.
Ansley Tueller |
|
2.
Kate Johnson |
|
3.
Jenna Mortenson |
|
4.
Shanee Harris |
|
5.
Carley Julander |
|
6.
Brianna Powell |
|
|
|
4. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
8. |
4:21.87 |
q |
|
|
1.
Katie Valdez |
|
2.
Isabelle Straley |
|
3.
Adelai Moore |
|
4.
Rylee Moore |
|
5.
Brooke Christensen |
|
6.
Emily Mills |
|
|
|
5. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
10. |
4:23.99 |
|
|
|
1.
Macy Risto |
|
2.
Addy Larsen |
|
3.
Jennifer Lythgoe |
|
4.
Amy Richardson |
|
5.
Abby West |
|
6.
Brooke Sargent |
|
|
|
6. |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
15. |
4:29.63 |
|
|
|
1.
Maya Hopkinson |
|
2.
Annalise Lont |
|
3.
Siva Pontvianne |
|
4.
Camille Winterton |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
16. |
4:30.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Brynley Arnold |
|
2.
Rachel Jackson |
|
3.
Eliza Sybrowski |
|
4.
Adia Hansen |
|
5.
Keri Cordon |
|
6.
Abby King |
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
2. |
4:17.67 |
q |
|
|
1.
Madelyn Eaton |
|
2.
Aubrey Mitten |
|
3.
Kelcie Richmond |
|
4.
Annicka Perry |
|
5.
Camille Wirthlin |
|
6.
Kiana Campbell |
|
|
|
2. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
7. |
4:21.44 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sadie McGinn |
|
2.
Emily Johnson |
|
3.
Natalie Maroney |
|
4.
Kate Hunter |
|
5.
Brittany Eatough |
|
6.
Illene Winward |
|
|
|
3. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
14. |
4:29.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Carol Lucero |
|
2.
Faleofa Lavatai |
|
3.
Cassidy Levanger |
|
4.
Sarah Berg |
|
5.
Carly Koehler |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
17. |
4:30.94 |
|
|
|
1.
Anna Bilic |
|
2.
Chloe Cook |
|
3.
Emma Workman |
|
4.
Lilly Hawkins |
|
5.
Emma Earl |
|
6.
Megan Bachorowski |
|
|
|
5. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
18. |
4:32.50 |
|
|
|
1.
Taylor Abbott |
|
2.
Aleah Knowles |
|
3.
Abby Trudeau |
|
4.
Brook Larson |
|
5.
Ellie Putnam |
|
6.
Daisy Barker |
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
19. |
4:35.13 |
|
|
|
1.
Emily Thompson |
|
2.
Sarah Drinkall |
|
3.
Courtney McCain |
|
4.
Faith Wagstaff |
|
5.
Amria Farnsworth |
|
6.
Makayla Parker |
|
|
|
DQ |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Mariah Martin |
|
2.
Margaret Ferre |
|
3.
Chloe Taylor |
|
4.
Rachel Roberts |
|
5.
Audrey Iverson |
|
6.
Annie Johnson |
|
|
Passed Relay Baton Before Entering Zone 1 -- (4:28.424) |
Girl's Medley 4A Heats |
|
1. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:17.23 |
q |
|
|
1.
Shaylee Clements |
|
2.
Kyra Maile |
|
3.
Madison Moffitt |
|
4.
Alison Seaman |
|
5.
Karen Christensen |
|
6.
Taylor Viertel |
|
|
|
2. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:17.67 |
q |
|
|
1.
Madelyn Eaton |
|
2.
Aubrey Mitten |
|
3.
Kelcie Richmond |
|
4.
Annicka Perry |
|
5.
Camille Wirthlin |
|
6.
Kiana Campbell |
|
|
|
3. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:17.68 |
q |
|
|
1.
Kaya Heideman |
|
2.
Bella Jones |
|
3.
Madi Tartaro |
|
4.
Katie Scott |
|
5.
Jenessa Jimoh |
|
6.
Sophia Overfelt |
|
|
|
4. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:17.70 |
q |
|
|
1.
Regan Crofts |
|
2.
Taygin DeHart |
|
3.
Grace Wunderli |
|
4.
Katie Duckworth |
|
5.
Sage Allen |
|
6.
Abby Rasmussen |
|
|
|
5. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:21.11 |
q |
|
|
1.
Ansley Tueller |
|
2.
Kate Johnson |
|
3.
Jenna Mortenson |
|
4.
Shanee Harris |
|
5.
Carley Julander |
|
6.
Brianna Powell |
|
|
|
6. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:21.29 |
q |
|
|
1.
Calli Adamson |
|
2.
Hailey Harmon |
|
3.
Kimberley Harper |
|
4.
Emily Stowers |
|
5.
Alexis Watson |
|
6.
Ryah Larsen |
|
|
|
7. |
Provo HS
A
|
|
|
Provo HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:21.44 |
q |
|
|
1.
Sadie McGinn |
|
2.
Emily Johnson |
|
3.
Natalie Maroney |
|
4.
Kate Hunter |
|
5.
Brittany Eatough |
|
6.
Illene Winward |
|
|
|
8. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:21.87 |
q |
|
|
1.
Katie Valdez |
|
2.
Isabelle Straley |
|
3.
Adelai Moore |
|
4.
Rylee Moore |
|
5.
Brooke Christensen |
|
6.
Emily Mills |
|
|
|
9. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:21.89 |
q |
|
|
1.
Tara Warner |
|
2.
Cheyanne Brown |
|
3.
Abby Holman |
|
4.
Mariah Skinner |
|
5.
Sena Warren |
|
6.
Julie Sumsion |
|
|
|
10. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:23.99 |
|
|
|
1.
Macy Risto |
|
2.
Addy Larsen |
|
3.
Jennifer Lythgoe |
|
4.
Amy Richardson |
|
5.
Abby West |
|
6.
Brooke Sargent |
|
|
|
11. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:25.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Grace Ethington |
|
2.
Abbigale Walker |
|
3.
Mariah Burnham |
|
4.
Katie Phipps |
|
5.
Annabelle Buck |
|
6.
Natalie Pendleton |
|
|
|
12. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:27.10 |
|
|
|
1.
Sey Waggoner |
|
2.
Julia Miller |
|
3.
Ashley Wilkinson |
|
4.
Laurie Murphy |
|
5.
Amelia Tew |
|
6.
Kiwi Hogan |
|
|
|
13. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:29.13 |
|
|
|
1.
Kira Zollinger |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Daphne Reeves |
|
4.
Kimmie Winward |
|
5.
Anna Warner |
|
6.
Taye Raymond |
|
|
|
14. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:29.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Carol Lucero |
|
2.
Faleofa Lavatai |
|
3.
Cassidy Levanger |
|
4.
Sarah Berg |
|
5.
Carly Koehler |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:29.63 |
|
|
|
1.
Maya Hopkinson |
|
2.
Annalise Lont |
|
3.
Siva Pontvianne |
|
4.
Camille Winterton |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:30.34 |
|
|
|
1.
Brynley Arnold |
|
2.
Rachel Jackson |
|
3.
Eliza Sybrowski |
|
4.
Adia Hansen |
|
5.
Keri Cordon |
|
6.
Abby King |
|
|
|
17. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:30.94 |
|
|
|
1.
Anna Bilic |
|
2.
Chloe Cook |
|
3.
Emma Workman |
|
4.
Lilly Hawkins |
|
5.
Emma Earl |
|
6.
Megan Bachorowski |
|
|
|
18. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:32.50 |
|
|
|
1.
Taylor Abbott |
|
2.
Aleah Knowles |
|
3.
Abby Trudeau |
|
4.
Brook Larson |
|
5.
Ellie Putnam |
|
6.
Daisy Barker |
|
|
|
19. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:35.13 |
|
|
|
1.
Emily Thompson |
|
2.
Sarah Drinkall |
|
3.
Courtney McCain |
|
4.
Faith Wagstaff |
|
5.
Amria Farnsworth |
|
6.
Makayla Parker |
|
|
|
DQ |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Mariah Martin |
|
2.
Margaret Ferre |
|
3.
Chloe Taylor |
|
4.
Rachel Roberts |
|
5.
Audrey Iverson |
|
6.
Annie Johnson |
|
|
Passed Relay Baton Before Entering Zone 1 -- (4:28.424) |
DQ |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Allison Warner |
|
2.
Helena Miyazawa |
|
3.
Kelsi Lindley |
|
4.
Jacelin Clayton |
|
5.
Maya Smith |
|
6.
Maddie Hernandez |
|
|
Passed Relay Baton After Leaving Zone 2 -- (4:30.149) |