Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
3. |
4:17.79 |
q |
|
|
1.
Olivia Griffin |
|
2.
Gabi Uboldi |
|
3.
Lindsay Direda |
|
4.
Ally Geisler |
|
5.
Corina Price |
|
6.
Keslee Stephenson |
|
|
|
2. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
4. |
4:18.27 |
q |
|
|
1.
Rylee Wood |
|
2.
Haylee Mather |
|
3.
Shambrea Ogden |
|
4.
Katie Christopherson |
|
5.
Makayla Nielsen |
|
6.
Alee Richards |
|
|
|
3. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
5. |
4:18.50 |
q |
|
|
1.
Lauren Hyer |
|
2.
Kayla Butterfield |
|
3.
Hailey Jensen |
|
4.
Mica Rivera |
|
5.
Meg Nielsen |
|
6.
Gentri Wightman |
|
|
|
4. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
7. |
4:20.31 |
q |
|
|
1.
Addison Laird |
|
2.
Nicole Curzon |
|
3.
Elyse Orton |
|
4.
Cami Squires |
|
5.
Kassidy Dibb |
|
6.
Emma Aldred |
|
|
|
5. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
13. |
4:25.84 |
|
|
|
1.
Jasmine Lopez |
|
2.
Machenzie Perfili |
|
3.
Sadie Adams |
|
4.
Gentry Pierce |
|
5.
Olivia Horrocks |
|
6.
Jennifer Farfan |
|
|
|
6. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
15. |
4:32.62 |
|
|
|
1.
Emily Lyons |
|
2.
Brittley Calderwod |
|
3.
Karley Hardy |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Compton |
|
5.
Clara Dehlin |
|
6.
Olivia Garrison |
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
6. |
4:18.68 |
q |
|
|
1.
Jillian Vance |
|
2.
Katelyn Lungren |
|
3.
Allison Rowley |
|
4.
Abby Jensen |
|
5.
Myley Alexander |
|
6.
Kamryn Lungren |
|
|
|
2. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
8. |
4:21.78 |
q |
|
|
1.
Addison Bell |
|
2.
Kaylie Cole |
|
3.
Mazzie Melaney |
|
4.
Bailey Winter |
|
5.
Courtney Talbot |
|
6.
Megan Terry |
|
|
|
3. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
10. |
4:24.54 |
|
|
|
1.
Ashlee Astle |
|
2.
Natalie Wood |
|
3.
Liza Dummer |
|
4.
Whitney Barlow |
|
5.
Kate Richardson |
|
6.
Corrine Case |
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
12. |
4:25.30 |
|
|
|
1.
Hannah Hillstrom |
|
2.
Kestin Cable |
|
3.
Brielle Fernelius |
|
4.
Kaleigh Southwick |
|
5.
Aniya Bobo |
|
6.
McKenna Lee |
|
|
|
5. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
16. |
4:35.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Payton Case |
|
2.
Setera Stock |
|
3.
Carlin Shepherd |
|
4.
Melanee Mills |
|
5.
Camilla Andam |
|
6.
Natalie Mandujano |
|
|
|
6. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
17. |
4:38.60 |
|
|
|
1.
Sara Garn |
|
2.
Samantha Freeman |
|
3.
Laryn Naegle |
|
4.
Emily Mann |
|
5.
Paige Wadley |
|
6.
Izzy Barlow |
|
|
|
7. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
19. |
4:40.61 |
|
|
|
1.
Alexis Simpson |
|
2.
Bailey Brandt |
|
3.
Kelsey George |
|
4.
Claudia Caten |
|
5.
Alyssa Evans |
|
6.
Emma Covey |
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
1. |
4:14.04 |
q |
|
|
1.
Kylie Monroe |
|
2.
Kaylee Melton |
|
3.
Djadyn Perkins |
|
4.
Whitney Rich |
|
5.
Kallie James |
|
6.
Ashley Rich |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
2. |
4:16.91 |
q |
|
|
1.
Claire Johnson |
|
2.
Kate Schirmer |
|
3.
Ashlyn Belliston |
|
4.
Brylee Wilcox |
|
5.
Mandy Beus |
|
6.
Ali Bybee |
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
9. |
4:24.03 |
q |
|
|
1.
Savannah Allen |
|
2.
Taya Tobler |
|
3.
Kaitlyn Smith |
|
4.
Rachel Griffin |
|
5.
Abbey Greenhalgh |
|
6.
Valerie Harker |
|
|
|
4. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
11. |
4:24.82 |
|
|
|
1.
Abena BakenRa |
|
2.
Keisha White |
|
3.
Willa Gibson |
|
4.
Emery Hovermale |
|
5.
Katherine Schulte |
|
6.
Brianna White |
|
|
|
5. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
14. |
4:31.58 |
|
|
|
1.
Sarah Kennedy |
|
2.
Mia Bahr |
|
3.
Mya McKown |
|
4.
Erika Olson |
|
5.
Nicole Sheridan |
|
6.
Skye Jeppson |
|
|
|
6. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
18. |
4:38.64 |
|
|
|
1.
Jennica Hess |
|
2.
Cassidy Wilkes |
|
3.
Taeja Burdett |
|
4.
Olivia Yeates |
|
5.
Julia Stock |
|
6.
Trinitee Hulse |
|
|
|
7. |
Clearfield HS
A
|
|
|
Clearfield HS |
20. |
4:47.51 |
|
|
|
1.
Amanda Watts |
|
2.
Taylor Stevens |
|
3.
Sarah Lamb |
|
4.
Lindsey Anderson |
|
5.
Elena Adams |
|
6.
Mercedes Sadler |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley 5A Heats |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:14.04 |
q |
|
|
1.
Kylie Monroe |
|
2.
Kaylee Melton |
|
3.
Djadyn Perkins |
|
4.
Whitney Rich |
|
5.
Kallie James |
|
6.
Ashley Rich |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:16.91 |
q |
|
|
1.
Claire Johnson |
|
2.
Kate Schirmer |
|
3.
Ashlyn Belliston |
|
4.
Brylee Wilcox |
|
5.
Mandy Beus |
|
6.
Ali Bybee |
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:17.79 |
q |
|
|
1.
Olivia Griffin |
|
2.
Gabi Uboldi |
|
3.
Lindsay Direda |
|
4.
Ally Geisler |
|
5.
Corina Price |
|
6.
Keslee Stephenson |
|
|
|
4. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:18.27 |
q |
|
|
1.
Rylee Wood |
|
2.
Haylee Mather |
|
3.
Shambrea Ogden |
|
4.
Katie Christopherson |
|
5.
Makayla Nielsen |
|
6.
Alee Richards |
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:18.50 |
q |
|
|
1.
Lauren Hyer |
|
2.
Kayla Butterfield |
|
3.
Hailey Jensen |
|
4.
Mica Rivera |
|
5.
Meg Nielsen |
|
6.
Gentri Wightman |
|
|
|
6. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:18.68 |
q |
|
|
1.
Jillian Vance |
|
2.
Katelyn Lungren |
|
3.
Allison Rowley |
|
4.
Abby Jensen |
|
5.
Myley Alexander |
|
6.
Kamryn Lungren |
|
|
|
7. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:20.31 |
q |
|
|
1.
Addison Laird |
|
2.
Nicole Curzon |
|
3.
Elyse Orton |
|
4.
Cami Squires |
|
5.
Kassidy Dibb |
|
6.
Emma Aldred |
|
|
|
8. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:21.78 |
q |
|
|
1.
Addison Bell |
|
2.
Kaylie Cole |
|
3.
Mazzie Melaney |
|
4.
Bailey Winter |
|
5.
Courtney Talbot |
|
6.
Megan Terry |
|
|
|
9. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:24.03 |
q |
|
|
1.
Savannah Allen |
|
2.
Taya Tobler |
|
3.
Kaitlyn Smith |
|
4.
Rachel Griffin |
|
5.
Abbey Greenhalgh |
|
6.
Valerie Harker |
|
|
|
10. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:24.54 |
|
|
|
1.
Ashlee Astle |
|
2.
Natalie Wood |
|
3.
Liza Dummer |
|
4.
Whitney Barlow |
|
5.
Kate Richardson |
|
6.
Corrine Case |
|
|
|
11. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:24.82 |
|
|
|
1.
Abena BakenRa |
|
2.
Keisha White |
|
3.
Willa Gibson |
|
4.
Emery Hovermale |
|
5.
Katherine Schulte |
|
6.
Brianna White |
|
|
|
12. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:25.30 |
|
|
|
1.
Hannah Hillstrom |
|
2.
Kestin Cable |
|
3.
Brielle Fernelius |
|
4.
Kaleigh Southwick |
|
5.
Aniya Bobo |
|
6.
McKenna Lee |
|
|
|
13. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:25.84 |
|
|
|
1.
Jasmine Lopez |
|
2.
Machenzie Perfili |
|
3.
Sadie Adams |
|
4.
Gentry Pierce |
|
5.
Olivia Horrocks |
|
6.
Jennifer Farfan |
|
|
|
14. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:31.58 |
|
|
|
1.
Sarah Kennedy |
|
2.
Mia Bahr |
|
3.
Mya McKown |
|
4.
Erika Olson |
|
5.
Nicole Sheridan |
|
6.
Skye Jeppson |
|
|
|
15. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:32.62 |
|
|
|
1.
Emily Lyons |
|
2.
Brittley Calderwod |
|
3.
Karley Hardy |
|
4.
Kaitlyn Compton |
|
5.
Clara Dehlin |
|
6.
Olivia Garrison |
|
|
|
16. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:35.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Payton Case |
|
2.
Setera Stock |
|
3.
Carlin Shepherd |
|
4.
Melanee Mills |
|
5.
Camilla Andam |
|
6.
Natalie Mandujano |
|
|
|
17. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:38.60 |
|
|
|
1.
Sara Garn |
|
2.
Samantha Freeman |
|
3.
Laryn Naegle |
|
4.
Emily Mann |
|
5.
Paige Wadley |
|
6.
Izzy Barlow |
|
|
|
18. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:38.64 |
|
|
|
1.
Jennica Hess |
|
2.
Cassidy Wilkes |
|
3.
Taeja Burdett |
|
4.
Olivia Yeates |
|
5.
Julia Stock |
|
6.
Trinitee Hulse |
|
|
|
19. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:40.61 |
|
|
|
1.
Alexis Simpson |
|
2.
Bailey Brandt |
|
3.
Kelsey George |
|
4.
Claudia Caten |
|
5.
Alyssa Evans |
|
6.
Emma Covey |
|
|
|
20. |
Clearfield HS
A
|
|
|
Clearfield HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
4:47.51 |
|
|
|
1.
Amanda Watts |
|
2.
Taylor Stevens |
|
3.
Sarah Lamb |
|
4.
Lindsey Anderson |
|
5.
Elena Adams |
|
6.
Mercedes Sadler |
|
|
|