Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Yamileth
Garcia
|
|
Sr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
15. |
30.50 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Manila HS |
28. |
32.55 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Melissa
Bernal
|
|
Jr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
29. |
33.12 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sarah
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
30. |
33.91 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shaelee
Nay
|
|
Sr |
|
Tabiona HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kasidie
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Walk
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Lindsey
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
13. |
29.81 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Katelyn
Lassiter
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
14. |
30.25 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mayson
Kelly
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
16. |
30.64 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Haylie
Chase
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
17. |
30.66 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Volmer
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
19. |
30.69 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Talia
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
20. |
30.80 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Addison
Bethards
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
24. |
31.40 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
McKay
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
11. |
29.55 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Allison
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
17. |
30.66 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madeline
Norris
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
21. |
30.93 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Peckham
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus High School |
22. |
30.96 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mikelle
Losee
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sharica
Lefler
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Siddoway
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
1. |
25.74 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Shaye
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
2. |
27.15 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kylie
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
3. |
27.26 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
4. |
27.37 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Claire
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
6. |
28.38 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachael
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
Birk
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ashlin
Blonquist
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
25.74 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Shaye
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
27.15 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kylie
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
27.26 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S6 |
-4. |
|
27.37 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sislee
Richins
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
27.53 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Claire
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
28.38 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sydney
Hales
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
28.66 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Tiana
Argyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
S4 |
-2. |
|
28.82 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Sydra
Putnam
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
29.08 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abbi
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
29.34 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
McKay
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
29.55 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Charlotte
Lampe
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
29.66 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lindsey
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
29.81 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katelyn
Lassiter
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
30.25 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Yamileth
Garcia
|
|
Sr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
S1 |
-1. |
|
30.50 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mayson
Kelly
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
30.64 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Allison
Hunt
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
S3 |
-2. |
|
30.66 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Haylie
Chase
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S2 |
-4. |
|
30.66 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sarah
Volmer
|
|
Fr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
30.69 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Talia
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
30.80 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madeline
Norris
|
|
Jr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S3 |
-3. |
|
30.93 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Bailey
Peckham
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
30.96 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Vanessa
Rodriguez
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
31.35 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Addison
Bethards
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
31.40 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jacqueline
Mousley
|
|
So |
|
Cyprus High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
31.51 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Grace
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
31.86 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Stephanie
Buckner
|
|
Sr |
|
Cyprus High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
32.37 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sydney
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Manila HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
32.55 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Melissa
Bernal
|
|
Jr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
S1 |
-3. |
|
33.12 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sarah
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S1 |
-4. |
|
33.91 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shaelee
Nay
|
|
Sr |
|
Tabiona HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kasidie
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachael
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savannah
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Addy
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mikelle
Losee
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sharica
Lefler
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Remy
Eichner
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Windley
|
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
Birk
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Walk
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Siddoway
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|