Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Mandy
Belnap
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
17. |
2:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Karly
Wiseman
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
18. |
2:46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anna
McCullough
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
19. |
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aspen
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
20. |
2:51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Allison
Killpack
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
21. |
2:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Izzy
Ramos
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
22. |
2:54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kim
Alfaro
|
|
Sr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Clegg
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Thomson
|
|
So |
|
Rich High Girls |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savannah
Peart
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High Girls |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Abby
West
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
1. |
2:21.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sadie
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
2. |
2:24.41 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amy
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
3. |
2:24.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
4. |
2:27.28 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Branch
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
5. |
2:27.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isabella
Criscione
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
6. |
2:29.28 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Summer
Chappell
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
7. |
2:30.08 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Karli
Branch
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
8. |
2:32.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Raili
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
9. |
2:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kallyn
Chynoweth
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
10. |
2:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Annika
Manwaring
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
11. |
2:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Anna
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
12. |
2:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rachel
Slaugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
13. |
2:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Heiden
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
14. |
2:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sadie
Boyer
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
15. |
2:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kate
Young
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
16. |
2:40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abby
West
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:21.06 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sadie
Sargent
|
|
Jr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:24.41 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amy
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:24.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:27.28 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hannah
Branch
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:27.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Isabella
Criscione
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:29.28 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Summer
Chappell
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:30.08 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Karli
Branch
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:32.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Raili
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:33.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kallyn
Chynoweth
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Annika
Manwaring
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-11. |
|
2:34.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Anna
Baird
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-12. |
|
2:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rachel
Slaugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
2:36.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Heiden
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
2:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sadie
Boyer
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
2:38.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kate
Young
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
S2 |
-16. |
|
2:40.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mandy
Belnap
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Karly
Wiseman
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:46.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Anna
McCullough
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:48.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Aspen
Palmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:51.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Allison
Killpack
|
|
Fr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:52.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Izzy
Ramos
|
|
Fr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:54.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kim
Alfaro
|
|
Sr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Clegg
|
|
Sr |
|
Manila HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Thomson
|
|
So |
|
Rich High Girls |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savannah
Peart
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High Girls |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Maeser Prep Academy |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|