Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Jennasea
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
7. |
53.70 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janica
Carver
|
|
So |
|
Rich High Girls |
13. |
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tabitha
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
20. |
58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kendall
Stapel
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich High Girls |
21. |
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melissa
Bernal
|
|
Jr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Ezri
Staheli
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
10. |
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jesse
Duke
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
12. |
55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jackie
Leifson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High Girls |
14. |
56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
16. |
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kasidie
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
18. |
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Staker
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Kylie
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
1. |
47.30 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tiana
Argyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
2. |
49.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Sanderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
3. |
50.47 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kyla
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
4. |
51.83 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kari
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track & Field |
5. |
52.59 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lindsey
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
9. |
53.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chantell
Nordmark
|
|
Fr |
|
Cyprus High School |
17. |
57.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kylie
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
47.30 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tiana
Argyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
S4 |
-2. |
|
49.11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Sanderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
50.47 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kyla
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
51.83 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kari
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Payson Track & Field |
S4 |
-5. |
|
52.59 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaitlyn
Christophersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
53.01 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jennasea
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
53.70 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Annabelle
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
53.76 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Lindsey
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S4 |
-6. |
|
53.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ezri
Staheli
|
|
Sr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
S2 |
-1. |
|
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mckinely
Raven
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
54.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jesse
Duke
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
55.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Janica
Carver
|
|
So |
|
Rich High Girls |
S1 |
-2. |
|
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jackie
Leifson
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich High Girls |
S2 |
-3. |
|
56.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Aspen
Collett
|
|
So |
|
Manila HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
56.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emma
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
57.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Chantell
Nordmark
|
|
Fr |
|
Cyprus High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
57.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kasidie
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Tabiona HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Annie
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
57.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tabitha
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson Track & Field |
S1 |
-3. |
|
58.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kendall
Stapel
|
|
Fr |
|
Rich High Girls |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:00.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
LynTessa
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Cyprus High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rocio
Fernandez
|
|
Jr |
|
Cyprus High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
1:04.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Staker
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melissa
Bernal
|
|
Jr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|