Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
6. |
51.60 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Brynley Arnold |
|
2.
Lindsey Middleton |
|
3.
Abby King |
|
4.
Hannah Glazier |
|
|
|
2. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
9. |
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rachel Bartold |
|
2.
Courtlyne Marziale |
|
3.
Natalie Pendleton |
|
4.
Annabelle Buck |
|
|
|
3. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
10. |
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jenna Taylor |
|
2.
Ashley Perry |
|
3.
Amberly Phillips |
|
4.
Emily Brockett |
|
|
|
4. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
11. |
59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Macady Baxter |
|
2.
Keanna Vaitohi |
|
3.
Alexia Rosenberg |
|
4.
Paisley Ballard |
|
|
|
5. |
Rockwell CHS
A
|
|
|
Rockwell CHS |
12. |
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaylee Birnbaum |
|
2.
Amaria Sellers |
|
3.
Destiney Johnson |
|
4.
Lara Eulberg |
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ashlyn Hale |
|
2.
Emily Miller |
|
3.
Isabelle Johnson |
|
4.
Mia Bahr |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
1. |
49.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Kennedy Clement |
|
2.
Kami Warner |
|
3.
Tara Warner |
|
4.
Sena Warren |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
2. |
49.78 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Ayla Lloyd |
|
2.
Megan Brandon |
|
3.
Claire Johnson |
|
4.
Jada Ragin |
|
|
|
3. |
Skyridge High School
A
|
|
|
Skyridge High School |
3. |
50.17 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Calli Adamson |
|
2.
Kimberley Harper |
|
3.
Sydney Roberts |
|
4.
Brinn Jensen |
|
|
|
4. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
4. |
50.60 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Kimmie Winward |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Daphne Reeves |
|
4.
Taye Raymond |
|
|
|
5. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
5. |
50.92 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Addison Laird |
|
2.
Nicole Curzon |
|
3.
Emma Aldred |
|
4.
Sydney Hull |
|
|
|
6. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
7. |
51.68 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Julia Dean |
|
2.
Shelby Metten |
|
3.
Ashley Rookstool |
|
4.
Madelyn Eaton |
|
|
|
7. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
8. |
52.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Tiera Maile |
|
2.
Alexis deWitt |
|
3.
Shaylee Clements |
|
4.
Kyra Maile |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
49.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Kennedy Clement |
|
2.
Kami Warner |
|
3.
Tara Warner |
|
4.
Sena Warren |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
49.78 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Ayla Lloyd |
|
2.
Megan Brandon |
|
3.
Claire Johnson |
|
4.
Jada Ragin |
|
|
|
3. |
Skyridge High School
A
|
|
|
Skyridge High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
50.17 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Calli Adamson |
|
2.
Kimberley Harper |
|
3.
Sydney Roberts |
|
4.
Brinn Jensen |
|
|
|
4. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
50.60 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Kimmie Winward |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Daphne Reeves |
|
4.
Taye Raymond |
|
|
|
5. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
50.92 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Addison Laird |
|
2.
Nicole Curzon |
|
3.
Emma Aldred |
|
4.
Sydney Hull |
|
|
|
6. |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
51.60 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Brynley Arnold |
|
2.
Lindsey Middleton |
|
3.
Abby King |
|
4.
Hannah Glazier |
|
|
|
7. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
51.68 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Julia Dean |
|
2.
Shelby Metten |
|
3.
Ashley Rookstool |
|
4.
Madelyn Eaton |
|
|
|
8. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
52.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Tiera Maile |
|
2.
Alexis deWitt |
|
3.
Shaylee Clements |
|
4.
Kyra Maile |
|
|
|
9. |
Spanish Fork HS
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
53.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rachel Bartold |
|
2.
Courtlyne Marziale |
|
3.
Natalie Pendleton |
|
4.
Annabelle Buck |
|
|
|
10. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jenna Taylor |
|
2.
Ashley Perry |
|
3.
Amberly Phillips |
|
4.
Emily Brockett |
|
|
|
11. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
59.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Macady Baxter |
|
2.
Keanna Vaitohi |
|
3.
Alexia Rosenberg |
|
4.
Paisley Ballard |
|
|
|
12. |
Rockwell CHS
A
|
|
|
Rockwell CHS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
1:00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaylee Birnbaum |
|
2.
Amaria Sellers |
|
3.
Destiney Johnson |
|
4.
Lara Eulberg |
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ashlyn Hale |
|
2.
Emily Miller |
|
3.
Isabelle Johnson |
|
4.
Mia Bahr |
|
|
|