Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
7. |
4:21.53 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Emma Aldred |
|
2.
Lauren Rawlings |
|
3.
Cami Squires |
|
4.
Elyse Orton |
|
|
|
2. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
8. |
4:21.93 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Emily Stevens |
|
2.
Hailey Johnson |
|
3.
Katie Vaughn |
|
4.
Windsor Moore |
|
|
|
3. |
Skyridge High School
A
|
|
|
Skyridge High School |
9. |
4:35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaitlin Struthers |
|
2.
Sage Gentry |
|
3.
Emily Hales |
|
4.
Rachel McDonald |
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Keri Cordon |
|
| |
3.
Sierra Neves |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
1. |
4:08.77 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Karen Christensen |
|
2.
Rebekah Christensen |
|
3.
Madison Moffitt |
|
4.
Taylor Viertel |
|
|
|
2. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
2. |
4:09.23 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Jillian Vance |
|
2.
Myley Alexander |
|
3.
Katelyn Lungren |
|
4.
Adara Christensen |
|
|
|
3. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
3. |
4:13.31 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Ashlyn Belliston |
|
2.
Madison Hansen |
|
3.
Mandy Beus |
|
4.
Emily Ellis |
|
|
|
4. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
4. |
4:20.14 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Ashley Rookstool |
|
2.
Julia Dean |
|
3.
Kelcie Richmond |
|
4.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
|
|
5. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
5. |
4:21.05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Avery Baldwin |
|
2.
Abby Holman |
|
3.
Abigail Cannon |
|
4.
Julie Sumsion |
|
|
|
6. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
6. |
4:21.32 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kira Zollinger |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Taye Raymond |
|
4.
Kimmie Winward |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:08.77 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Karen Christensen |
|
2.
Rebekah Christensen |
|
3.
Madison Moffitt |
|
4.
Taylor Viertel |
|
|
|
2. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:09.23 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Jillian Vance |
|
2.
Myley Alexander |
|
3.
Katelyn Lungren |
|
4.
Adara Christensen |
|
|
|
3. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:13.31 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Ashlyn Belliston |
|
2.
Madison Hansen |
|
3.
Mandy Beus |
|
4.
Emily Ellis |
|
|
|
4. |
Maple Mountain HS
A
|
|
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:20.14 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Ashley Rookstool |
|
2.
Julia Dean |
|
3.
Kelcie Richmond |
|
4.
Tennessee Schellenberg |
|
|
|
5. |
Springville HS
A
|
|
|
Springville HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:21.05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Avery Baldwin |
|
2.
Abby Holman |
|
3.
Abigail Cannon |
|
4.
Julie Sumsion |
|
|
|
6. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:21.32 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kira Zollinger |
|
2.
Emma Reeves |
|
3.
Taye Raymond |
|
4.
Kimmie Winward |
|
|
|
7. |
American Fork HS
A
|
|
|
American Fork HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:21.53 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Emma Aldred |
|
2.
Lauren Rawlings |
|
3.
Cami Squires |
|
4.
Elyse Orton |
|
|
|
8. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:21.93 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Emily Stevens |
|
2.
Hailey Johnson |
|
3.
Katie Vaughn |
|
4.
Windsor Moore |
|
|
|
9. |
Skyridge High School
A
|
|
|
Skyridge High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:35.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaitlin Struthers |
|
2.
Sage Gentry |
|
3.
Emily Hales |
|
4.
Rachel McDonald |
|
|
|
DNS |
Timpview High School
A
|
|
|
Timpview High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Keri Cordon |
|
| |
3.
Sierra Neves |
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|