Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Lindsey
Cascaddan
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
13. |
17.45 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
23. |
17.93 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kalli
McRae
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
31. |
18.14 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lyndee
Hereford
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
34. |
18.19 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Natalie
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
40. |
18.42 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kailee
Haskell
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
49. |
18.72 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sami
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
51. |
18.83 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jillian
Dalton
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
55. |
19.67 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Madi
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
12. |
17.42 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
14. |
17.50 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Etianne
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
15. |
17.51 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Maria
Schallenbe
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
25. |
17.96 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Halle
Day
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
36. |
18.24 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Drinkall
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
37. |
18.30 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kelsey
Giorgis
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
38. |
18.32 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaylee
Sjoblom
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
56. |
19.73 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Daniella
Rivera
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
22. |
17.90 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Breonah
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High school |
23. |
17.93 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Bitner
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
29. |
18.06 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Olivia
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
43. |
18.52 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Meisha
Lawrence
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
45. |
18.61 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Natalie
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
47. |
18.65 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rachel
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
54. |
19.39 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Hannah
Sanderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
DQ |
DQ |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Kayla
Butterfield
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
6. |
17.05 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Breanna
Lind
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
10. |
17.24 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Raigan
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
11. |
17.41 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Devin
Kent
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
17. |
17.54 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ashlyn
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
19. |
17.67 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rebecca
Palmatier
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
21. |
17.80 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Bilic
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 7 |
|
1. |
Bailey
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
7. |
17.10 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tayler
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
16. |
17.52 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
Reddish
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
18. |
17.59 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
26. |
18.00 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
32. |
18.16 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Elizabeth
Wilkensen
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
48. |
18.68 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Harlee
Turnbow
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Leila
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H8 |
-1. |
|
16.05 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brittany
Kuhn
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
16.19 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ally
Gomm
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
H8 |
-3. |
|
16.24 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Becky
Swanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
16.59 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Abbie
Cox
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.76 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kayla
Butterfield
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
17.05 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bailey
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H7 |
-1. |
|
17.10 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Renae
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
17.16 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
17.17 |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Breanna
Lind
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
17.24 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Raigan
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
17.41 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Madi
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
17.42 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lindsey
Cascaddan
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
17.45 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.50 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Etianne
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
17.51 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tayler
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H7 |
-2. |
|
17.52 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Devin
Kent
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
17.54 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jessica
Reddish
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
17.59 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ashlyn
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
17.67 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cassie
Morse
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.77 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Rebecca
Palmatier
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
17.80 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Daniella
Rivera
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
17.90 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
17.93 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Breonah
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High school |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.93 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Maria
Schallenbe
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.96 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
18.00 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Rebecca
Urban
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
18.01 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sarah
Russell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.05 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Emma
Bitner
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H5 |
-3. |
|
18.06 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Pamela
Marquez
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
18.09 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kalli
McRae
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
18.14 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Olivia
Romney
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.16 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
18.16 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lyndee
Hereford
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
18.19 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Bailey
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.21 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Halle
Day
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
18.24 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sarah
Drinkall
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
18.30 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kelsey
Giorgis
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
H4 |
-7. |
|
18.32 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Katelyn
Ordyna
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
18.34 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Natalie
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.42 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Megan
Bartol
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-3. |
|
18.47 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Julianne
Kimmel
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
18.50 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Olivia
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
18.52 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Cierra
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
18.59 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Meisha
Lawrence
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
18.61 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Cassandra
Hutchings
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
18.62 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Natalie
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
18.65 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Elizabeth
Wilkensen
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H7 |
-6. |
|
18.68 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kailee
Haskell
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
18.72 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Haley
Schroeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
18.81 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Sami
Shaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
18.83 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Julia
Schraedel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
18.83 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Emily
Greer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
19.12 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Rachel
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
H5 |
-7. |
|
19.39 |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jillian
Dalton
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
19.67 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kaylee
Sjoblom
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
19.73 |
|
+4.6 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Hannah
Sanderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
-4.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Harlee
Turnbow
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Bilic
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Berklee
Lerohl
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Danny
Donlevy
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
16. |
16.49 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Branson
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
18. |
16.66 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Landon
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
20. |
16.72 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis
Wall
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
24. |
16.95 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Adam James
Dunyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
32. |
17.58 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Seeley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
33. |
17.60 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
39. |
17.95 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Steph
Villegas
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
41. |
18.00 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Jackson
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
6. |
16.12 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Scott
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
9. |
16.27 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jensen
Rudd
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
10. |
16.32 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Branden
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
13. |
16.35 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Adam
Chandler
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
14. |
16.41 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Briggin
Bluemel
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
17. |
16.59 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
23. |
16.90 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Porter
Sweat
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
15.58 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
15.75 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
15.91 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ben
Millward
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H6 |
-4. |
|
15.95 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
15.97 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.12 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Swain
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
16.16 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jesse
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H6 |
-7. |
|
16.20 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Scott
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
16.27 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cache
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
16.32 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jensen
Rudd
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H5 |
-3. |
|
16.32 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-2. |
|
16.33 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Branden
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-4. |
|
16.35 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Adam
Chandler
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
16.41 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Conner
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
16.42 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Danny
Donlevy
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.49 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Briggin
Bluemel
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H5 |
-6. |
|
16.59 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Branson
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
16.66 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Joshua
Hartvigsen
|
|
So |
|
East |
H2 |
-1. |
|
16.68 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Landon
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
16.72 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Zachary
Oliver
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
16.77 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ryan
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-1. |
|
16.77 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
16.90 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Davis
Wall
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
16.95 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brandon
Jaszkowiak
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
17.30 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Conner
Sabin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
17.37 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Hunter
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
17.39 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Parker
Scholes
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.46 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cole
Goich
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-5. |
|
17.50 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Houston
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
17.52 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Benjamin
Marlette
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-6. |
|
17.53 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Adam James
Dunyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
17.58 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tyler
Seeley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
17.60 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nash
Krutsch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
17.83 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kendrick
Bolos
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
17.84 |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jadyn
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
17.87 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Seth
Hymas
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-7. |
|
17.88 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jacob
Godfrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
17.94 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
17.95 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Dylan
Lipscomb
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
17.99 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Steph
Villegas
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-8. |
|
18.00 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Josh
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
18.02 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ryan
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
18.14 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Isaac
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H1 |
-8. |
|
18.52 |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Colton
Lefler
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+2.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Jeppesen
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Collette
Batty
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
15. |
13.29 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Gabi
Uboldi
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
21. |
13.35 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kenzy
Kellum
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
41. |
13.67 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sierra
Bosch
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
45. |
13.78 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Baelie
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
57. |
13.92 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mariah
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keisha
White
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Morgan
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
12.66 |
|
+5.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaya
Heideman
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
12.89 |
|
+5.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Laura
Lundahl
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
12.92 |
|
+5.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Malaiyah
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
H7 |
-1. |
|
12.94 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ava
Anderton
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H7 |
-2. |
|
12.95 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kylie
Monroe
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
13.01 |
|
+5.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sherry
Nima
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H10 |
-5. |
|
13.03 |
|
+5.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rachel
Reeder
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
13.09 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H10 |
-6. |
|
13.11 |
|
+5.5 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Addison
Bell
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H10 |
-7. |
|
13.12 |
|
+5.5 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Camilla
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
13.13 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Shea
Davidson
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
13.25 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sey
Waggoner
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H7 |
-6. |
|
13.28 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tess
Plowman
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
13.28 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jenessa
Jimoh
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
13.29 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Collette
Batty
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
H8 |
-1. |
|
13.29 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Claire
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H9 |
-1. |
|
13.30 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hailey
Naef
|
|
Fr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
13.31 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lauren
Hyer
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H9 |
-2. |
|
13.31 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Olivia
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
13.34 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Gabi
Uboldi
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
13.35 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H9 |
-3. |
|
13.37 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lal
Daisy
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
H7 |
-7. |
|
13.37 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Aubrey
West
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
13.40 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Makenzie
Lorimer
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
H6 |
-3. |
|
13.41 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
13.43 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sadie
McGinn
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
H9 |
-5. |
|
13.44 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Michelle
Sierra
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
13.46 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jasmine
Lopez
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H6 |
-4. |
|
13.49 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Favour
Wanjoku
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-1. |
|
13.49 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Cora
Ence
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
13.51 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Lindsay
Direda
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
13.52 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Rachel
Shuler
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H6 |
-5. |
|
13.54 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
13.57 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jazmin
Moss
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.57 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sage
Nelsen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
13.58 |
|
+4.1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Regan
Crofts
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
13.58 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kaylee
Melton
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
13.62 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
McKinlee
Skidmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-2. |
|
13.64 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kalli
McRae
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
13.64 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Chloe
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
H3 |
-3. |
|
13.67 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kenzy
Kellum
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H8 |
-3. |
|
13.67 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kiana
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
13.72 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Madison
Leseberg
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
13.72 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sierra
Bosch
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
13.78 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kenzie
Done
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
13.78 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Brinley
Gale
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
13.80 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Dayja
Bolton
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
13.81 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Fran
Skinner
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
13.82 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Emma
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
H3 |
-6. |
|
13.84 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Rhys
Brandt
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H6 |
-6. |
|
13.86 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Natalie
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
13.87 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Megan
Bentley
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
13.90 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Mikelle
Losee
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
13.91 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Ashlee
Astle
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
13.91 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Katie
Rounkles
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
13.91 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Baelie
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
13.92 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Catalina
Conn
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
13.93 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Aspen
Mayoros
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-8. |
|
13.96 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Makayla
Nielsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
13.96 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Miranda
Baird
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
13.96 |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Margaret
Ferre
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
14.05 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Heaven
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
14.10 |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Taylor
Jerant
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
14.23 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Aidyn
Eldredge
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-8. |
|
14.35 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Gentri
Wightman
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
14.72 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Machenzie
Perfili
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taeja
Burdett
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eva
Westenskow
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Perkins
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abena
BakenRa
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shaye
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+5.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mariah
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaci
Scharman
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keisha
White
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelsey
George
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.9 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jakob
Lenthe
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H9 |
-1. |
|
11.20 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Skyler
Averett
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H9 |
-2. |
|
11.25 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Travis
Mohney
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
11.27 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gabriel
Stock
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
11.29 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
11.30 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cadeon
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
11.34 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ethan
Canfield
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
11.34 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cameron
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
11.34 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Spencer
Curtis
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
H10 |
-4. |
|
11.35 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mussa
Mahitula
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
11.36 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mack
Wakley
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H10 |
-5. |
|
11.36 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Will
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
11.38 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrew
Covey
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
11.39 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
11.40 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ayden
Sluka
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.43 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zach
Alsop
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
11.43 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brennan
Norman
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-1. |
|
11.46 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Garrett
Stone
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H10 |
-7. |
|
11.51 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sione
Folauhola
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
11.51 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
11.52 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hamaua
Tuione
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
11.52 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
London
Rockwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H10 |
-8. |
|
11.52 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ashton
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H9 |
-7. |
|
11.53 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Victor
Casarrubias
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H8 |
-4. |
|
11.58 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Carson
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
11.60 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Connor
Savage
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H8 |
-5. |
|
11.61 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sam
Neiderhauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
11.64 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Val
Rivera
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
11.64 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ben
Hartvigsen
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
H4 |
-2. |
|
11.65 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jaden
Cutler
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
11.66 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
A.j.
Keil
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
11.66 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Riley
Stringham
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-8. |
|
11.67 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Andrew
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H6 |
-3. |
|
11.69 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Nick
Howe
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.70 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Austin
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
11.73 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Colby
Stephenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-4. |
|
11.74 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Trey
Bartlett
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
11.74 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Carl
Odom
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H7 |
-6. |
|
11.75 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tavish
Darger
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H8 |
-6. |
|
11.75 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Cade
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-1. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Dakota
Culley
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
11.76 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Davis
Stobbe
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H8 |
-7. |
|
11.77 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Andrew
Goad
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Joshua
Memmott
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
11.79 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jaeden
Carnahan
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-4. |
|
11.79 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Brett
Tidrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
11.80 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Britton
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
11.81 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Forest
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.81 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Devon
Gregory
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.81 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Tanner
Midgley
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
11.82 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Ethan
Warner
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
11.82 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Declan
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
11.84 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Camden
Johnsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
11.85 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Zachary
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
11.85 |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Samuel
Johnsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
11.86 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Mason
Familar
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
11.87 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Andrew
Klingler
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
11.87 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Cort
Gibbs
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
11.88 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Cortland
Adair
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.89 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Randy
Vasquez
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
11.92 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Jaedin
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Brenden
Lapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-7. |
|
11.95 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Alex
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
11.95 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Ethan
Bringhurst
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.97 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Davin
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
11.98 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Ben
Butandu
|
|
So |
|
Jordan High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
12.00 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Sam
Wimmer
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
12.01 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Adam
Selk
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Johnathan
Rangassamy
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
12.06 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Kevin
Mei
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-8. |
|
12.06 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Jared
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
12.07 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Charlie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
12.11 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Austin
Kirsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
12.12 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Favor
Okere
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H6 |
-7. |
|
12.16 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Kingdon
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyriece
Graddy
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colton
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braxton
Shoemaker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dante
Scoresby
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Sara
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
32. |
5:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Victoria
Galley
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
34. |
5:42.97 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madison
Seegmiller
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
35. |
5:43.05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexia
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
37. |
5:44.08 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Raquel
Rhoads
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
39. |
5:44.31 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hanna
Crockett
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
40. |
5:44.53 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Madelyn
Dutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
42. |
5:44.65 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Daisy
Townshend
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
44. |
5:45.07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Roselind
Schraedel
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
45. |
5:45.42 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abbey
Greenhalgh
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
47. |
5:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aubree
Covington
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
49. |
5:46.57 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Audrey
Iverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
51. |
5:47.65 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hannah
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
52. |
5:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Megan
Allart
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
53. |
5:49.07 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Autumn
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
54. |
5:49.47 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sara
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
56. |
5:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ericka
Parry
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
57. |
5:51.03 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ashley
Chugg
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
58. |
5:51.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chasity
Munoz
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High school |
59. |
5:51.54 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jane
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
61. |
5:56.61 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Darby
Siepert
|
|
So |
|
Soda Springs High School |
62. |
5:57.72 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emma
Clove
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
63. |
5:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Erin
Poyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
64. |
6:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Amelia
Slama-Catron
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
66. |
6:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rosalie
Daval
|
|
So |
|
Jackson Hole |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
8. |
5:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Natalie
Mandujano
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
13. |
5:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Charity
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
19. |
5:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sammi
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
21. |
5:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Madalynn
Wight
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
22. |
5:37.18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kallyn
Chynoweth
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
24. |
5:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emery
Hovermale
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
25. |
5:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anna
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
26. |
5:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brynlee
Bartlome
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
27. |
5:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sydney
LaPine
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
29. |
5:39.28 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Camille
Breiholz
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
30. |
5:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rachel
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
31. |
5:41.26 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sydney
Oraskovich
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
33. |
5:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brook
Larson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
36. |
5:43.45 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eden
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
38. |
5:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kate
Stuart
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
40. |
5:44.53 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sydney
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
43. |
5:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brooklyn
Billings
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
46. |
5:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Natalie
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
50. |
5:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mia
Horne
|
|
So |
|
West High School |
55. |
5:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
McKale
Bladen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
60. |
5:51.60 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eliza
Hafen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Hawkins
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
1. |
5:19.13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Abby
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
2. |
5:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mazzie
Melaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
3. |
5:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abbie
Fuhriman
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
4. |
5:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Mann
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
5. |
5:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Autumn
Babcock
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
6. |
5:27.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Megan
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
7. |
5:28.69 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hannah
Young
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
9. |
5:29.88 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ellie
Lundgreen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
10. |
5:31.09 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Michelle
Christian
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
11. |
5:31.61 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Amria
Farnsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
12. |
5:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lindsay
Schow
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
14. |
5:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
15. |
5:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jessica
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
16. |
5:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Samantha
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
17. |
5:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Faith
Wagstaff
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
18. |
5:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Raili
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
20. |
5:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nicole
Sheridan
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
23. |
5:38.01 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Paige
Wadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
28. |
5:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jennifer
Farfan
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
48. |
5:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Abbey
Blair
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
65. |
6:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Bentlage
|
|
Sr |
|
Jackson Hole |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jennica
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eireann
Oconnor
|
|
Sr |
|
Jackson Hole |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emilie
Gocke
|
|
Sr |
|
Jackson Hole |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
H3 |
-1. |
|
5:19.13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Abby
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
5:21.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mazzie
Melaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
5:24.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abbie
Fuhriman
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
5:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Mann
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
5:25.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Autumn
Babcock
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
5:27.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Megan
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
5:28.69 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
5:29.08 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hannah
Young
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
5:29.88 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ellie
Lundgreen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
5:31.09 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Michelle
Christian
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
5:31.61 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Amria
Farnsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
5:31.66 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Natalie
Mandujano
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
5:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lindsay
Schow
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:32.66 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-13. |
|
5:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jessica
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
H3 |
-14. |
|
5:33.04 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Samantha
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
5:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Faith
Wagstaff
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
5:34.62 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Charity
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
5:34.85 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Raili
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H3 |
-17. |
|
5:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sammi
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
5:36.22 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Madalynn
Wight
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
5:37.18 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Nicole
Sheridan
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H3 |
-18. |
|
5:38.01 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kallyn
Chynoweth
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
5:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Emery
Hovermale
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
5:38.49 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Anna
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
5:38.81 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brynlee
Bartlome
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
5:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Paige
Wadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-19. |
|
5:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sydney
LaPine
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-10. |
|
5:39.28 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Camille
Breiholz
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-11. |
|
5:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Rachel
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-12. |
|
5:41.26 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Sara
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
5:41.81 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sydney
Oraskovich
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-13. |
|
5:42.10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Victoria
Galley
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
5:42.97 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Madison
Seegmiller
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
5:43.05 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brook
Larson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
5:43.45 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Alexia
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
5:44.08 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Eden
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
5:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Raquel
Rhoads
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:44.31 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kate
Stuart
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
5:44.53 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Hanna
Crockett
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:44.53 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Madelyn
Dutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
5:44.65 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Sydney
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
5:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Daisy
Townshend
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-8. |
|
5:45.07 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Roselind
Schraedel
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
5:45.42 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Brooklyn
Billings
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H2 |
-18. |
|
5:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Abbey
Greenhalgh
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-10. |
|
5:46.32 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jennifer
Farfan
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-20. |
|
5:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Aubree
Covington
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H1 |
-11. |
|
5:46.57 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Natalie
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-19. |
|
5:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Audrey
Iverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
5:47.65 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Hannah
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
5:47.92 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Megan
Allart
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
5:49.07 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Autumn
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
5:49.47 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Mia
Horne
|
|
So |
|
West High School |
H2 |
-20. |
|
5:49.62 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Sara
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
5:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Ericka
Parry
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-17. |
|
5:51.03 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Ashley
Chugg
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-18. |
|
5:51.50 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Chasity
Munoz
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High school |
H1 |
-19. |
|
5:51.54 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
McKale
Bladen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H2 |
-21. |
|
5:51.60 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Jane
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
5:56.61 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Darby
Siepert
|
|
So |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-21. |
|
5:57.72 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Emma
Clove
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-22. |
|
5:59.62 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Erin
Poyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-23. |
|
6:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Abbey
Blair
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-21. |
|
6:04.66 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Amelia
Slama-Catron
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-24. |
|
6:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Bentlage
|
|
Sr |
|
Jackson Hole |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jennica
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eliza
Hafen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eireann
Oconnor
|
|
Sr |
|
Jackson Hole |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Hawkins
|
|
Fr |
|
East |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emilie
Gocke
|
|
Sr |
|
Jackson Hole |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rosalie
Daval
|
|
So |
|
Jackson Hole |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
7. |
4:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eric
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
13. |
4:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Corbin
Romney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
16. |
4:38.35 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Curt
Crossley
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
18. |
4:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alex
Harbertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
19. |
4:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alejandro
Torres
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
20. |
4:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Max
Wehrli
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
22. |
4:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua
Babcock
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
23. |
4:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Luke
Gardenhire
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
25. |
4:40.29 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tyler
Stark
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
27. |
4:40.79 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
29. |
4:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
31. |
4:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bridger
Altice
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
32. |
4:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jackson
Dymond
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
34. |
4:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hayden
Stout
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
37. |
4:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jared
Hogan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
38. |
4:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jared
Gerhart
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
41. |
4:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
42. |
4:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Porter
Van Drimmelen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
49. |
4:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Eric
Heideman
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
52. |
4:45.09 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cj
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
54. |
4:45.52 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cole
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
58. |
4:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ethan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
60. |
4:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Joseph
Cantwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
63. |
4:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Zach
Winter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
4:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
4:24.01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
4:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jason
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
4:26.05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Roberto
Porras
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
4:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zack
DeGraw
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
4:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:34.43 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Carson
Wilkins
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-7. |
|
4:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joshua
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
4:35.47 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaden
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
4:35.83 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Peter
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-10. |
|
4:36.45 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-11. |
|
4:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Eric
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Max
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-12. |
|
4:37.73 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-13. |
|
4:38.20 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Corbin
Romney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:38.35 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alec
Keith
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
H4 |
-14. |
|
4:38.42 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Curt
Crossley
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alex
Harbertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alejandro
Torres
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:39.62 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-15. |
|
4:39.82 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Max
Wehrli
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
4:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Joshua
Babcock
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
4:40.15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Britton
Jordan
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-16. |
|
4:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Luke
Gardenhire
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H3 |
-9. |
|
4:40.29 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Taylor
Burgess
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:40.59 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tyler
Stark
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-10. |
|
4:40.79 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Colby
Hamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
H4 |
-17. |
|
4:40.80 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
4:41.31 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nathan
Bracken
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:41.59 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-12. |
|
4:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bridger
Altice
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-13. |
|
4:41.86 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jared
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-18. |
|
4:41.88 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jackson
Dymond
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
4:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jonathan
McNair
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-19. |
|
4:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Andrew
Blackham
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-20. |
|
4:42.03 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Hayden
Stout
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
4:42.05 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jared
Hogan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
4:42.20 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tyrell
Halladay
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:42.23 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Christopher
Rains
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jared
Gerhart
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-17. |
|
4:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
McKay
Treadwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-18. |
|
4:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Anthony
Jacobo
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-21. |
|
4:43.44 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Easton
Dean
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:43.87 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Robert
OHara
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:43.93 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Nicholas
Burrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:44.20 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Kollin
Murphy
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:44.29 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Ty
Vickers
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
4:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Porter
Van Drimmelen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-19. |
|
4:44.70 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Stanley
Robison
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo High School |
H2 |
-9. |
|
4:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Payton
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:44.95 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Eric
Heideman
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H3 |
-20. |
|
4:45.09 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Keinan
Fratto
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-22. |
|
4:45.43 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Cj
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-21. |
|
4:45.52 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Brandon
Reich
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:45.66 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kyle
Weldon
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-10. |
|
4:46.40 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jason
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-11. |
|
4:46.72 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Cole
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-22. |
|
4:46.74 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jonah
Simmons
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
4:46.98 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Ethan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-23. |
|
4:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Caden
Wheeler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
4:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
McKay
Margetts
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
4:47.46 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Joseph
Cantwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H3 |
-24. |
|
4:48.09 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Seth
Robertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:48.59 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Jarom
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:48.77 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Mike
Harker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:48.85 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Zachary
McEwan
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:49.93 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Jackson
Webber
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-15. |
|
4:50.07 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Jared
Ferrin
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-9. |
|
4:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Drake
DeHaan
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-10. |
|
4:50.91 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Ian
Valentine
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
4:51.04 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Lance
Ford
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
4:51.12 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Ben
Murdock
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
4:51.50 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Creed
Robertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo High School |
H2 |
-18. |
|
4:51.71 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
Tyson
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
4:52.01 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Oakley
James
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
4:52.08 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
Kalin
Freeman
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H2 |
-19. |
|
4:52.18 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Jacob
Moffat
|
|
Fr |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
4:52.32 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
David
Evans-Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
4:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Cade
Arellano
|
|
Jr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-16. |
|
4:52.58 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Joey
Nokes
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-20. |
|
4:52.79 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
Hite
Stromberg
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
4:53.01 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Zane
Fisher
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-21. |
|
4:53.24 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Braeden
Grupe
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-18. |
|
4:53.32 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Branson
Petty
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
4:53.69 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
Spencer
Manwaring
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
4:53.83 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
Sam
Francis
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-21. |
|
4:54.05 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
Chase
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-22. |
|
4:55.40 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
Tanner
Bilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-23. |
|
4:55.81 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Alex
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-24. |
|
4:55.93 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Noah
Stuart
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-25. |
|
4:56.21 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Kyle
Brenchley
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-26. |
|
4:56.88 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Levi
Timothy
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-22. |
|
4:58.04 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Garrett
Berger
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H1 |
-27. |
|
5:04.12 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Nate
Wilde
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-23. |
|
5:05.86 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Ron
Defauw
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-24. |
|
5:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Canals
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Jackson Hole |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Medina
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Staker
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mac
Staryk
|
|
So |
|
Jackson Hole |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Canyon
Bryson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
7. |
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ridgeline High School
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline High School |
8. |
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
10. |
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
11. |
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
12. |
53.71 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
13. |
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Soda Springs High School
B
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
14. |
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
15. |
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-1. |
|
51.41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-2. |
|
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan High School
A
|
|
|
Logan High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
52.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
52.14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
52.56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ridgeline High School
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
52.65 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
52.71 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
52.96 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
53.71 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
H1 |
-6. |
|
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Soda Springs High School
B
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-7. |
|
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
H1 |
-8. |
|
54.16 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
15. |
46.27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
16. |
46.59 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
17. |
46.61 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
18. |
46.78 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
19. |
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bear River High School
A
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
20. |
47.32 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
Outside of exchange zone |
DQ |
Soda Springs High School
A
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
Outside of exchange Zone |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
1. |
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
2. |
43.99 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
3. |
44.09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
5. |
44.35 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
7. |
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
10. |
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
11. |
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Viewmont HS
B
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
13. |
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
43.80 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
43.99 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
44.09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
44.34 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
44.35 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
44.40 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-5. |
|
44.54 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
44.62 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
44.69 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
45.04 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
East
A
|
|
|
East |
H3 |
-7. |
|
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
45.38 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Viewmont HS
B
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
46.27 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
46.59 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
46.61 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
46.78 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
46.79 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bear River High School
A
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
47.32 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Outside of exchange zone |
DQ |
Soda Springs High School
A
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Outside of exchange Zone |
DNS |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Jennica
Hess
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
5. |
1:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Meghan
Kendrick
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
20. |
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carlin
Shepherd
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
23. |
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Gentri
Wightman
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
25. |
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ellie
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
26. |
1:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emilee
Benedict
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
33. |
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Makayla
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
36. |
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lexie
Demander
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
38. |
1:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
1. |
1:00.22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emma
Bronson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
2. |
1:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Corrine
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
3. |
1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
6. |
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
7. |
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ashley
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
14. |
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Liza
Dummer
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
22. |
1:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Izabelle
Gunty
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
1:00.22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emma
Bronson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
1:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Corrine
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
1:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Morgan
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
1:01.03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jennica
Hess
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:01.06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sage
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
1:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
1:01.16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaitlyn
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
1:01.30 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Olivia
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
1:01.46 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Grace
Wunderli
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
1:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Djadyn
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brookelyn
Hurlbut
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:01.93 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Izzy
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:02.24 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashley
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
H5 |
-6. |
|
1:02.26 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Shaunti
Longfellow
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Haley
Tanne
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Rachel
Reeder
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
1:02.61 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sadie
Adams
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
1:02.74 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Saige
Fredrickson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
1:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Meghan
Kendrick
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Taya
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:02.84 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Liza
Dummer
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
1:02.99 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Carlin
Shepherd
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Shannon
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Gentri
Wightman
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ellie
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mya
McKown
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:03.68 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Megan
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:03.69 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Keslee
Stephenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
1:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jacoba
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
1:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Eliza
Dushku
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bella
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:04.18 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Emilee
Benedict
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
1:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Machenzie
Perfili
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kaitlyn
Esquivel
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Makayla
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
1:05.43 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tabitha
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
1:05.53 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Lexie
Demander
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
1:05.57 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Morgan
Blackburn
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
1:05.74 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Anna
Delaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H3 |
-8. |
|
1:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kylie
Knoll
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:07.39 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paige
McKenna
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Courtney
Talbot
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Izabelle
Gunty
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trinity
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Hooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Henry
Workman
|
|
Jr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
50.12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Connor
Laurence
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
50.26 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sawyer
Anderl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
50.39 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
50.70 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kohle
Newbold
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
50.92 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Landon
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
51.18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Raichle
Urban
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tanner
Lunceford
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrew
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
51.60 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaac
Anawalt
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H5 |
-3. |
|
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ammon
Driggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
51.85 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Damon
Longfellow
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-5. |
|
51.87 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trevor
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H6 |
-7. |
|
52.09 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sean
Salisbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dallin
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
52.27 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cayden
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
52.30 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dustin
Tidwell
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
52.44 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mikey
Nash
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
52.53 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Riley
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyler
Reeve
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
52.72 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cameron
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
52.73 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jacob
Page
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
52.86 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Brayan
Chavez
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
52.86 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Forest
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
52.87 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
John
Shipp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
52.98 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tanner
Stevenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
53.11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brady
Keleher
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
53.21 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tucker
Skinner
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-7. |
|
53.36 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Logan
Jaussi
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
53.45 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brett
Christiansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
53.47 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Christian
McClellan
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-3. |
|
53.57 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Colby
Stephenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Klayson
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
53.59 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Hunter
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jason
Schmidt
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
53.99 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sinjin
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
54.13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Trevor
Burrell
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
54.14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Tiler
Zwygart
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
54.46 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Gavin
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
54.51 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kody
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
54.64 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jon
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
55.14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Austin
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
55.21 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ben
Weppner
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H3 |
-7. |
|
55.44 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Morgan
Calder
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Michael
Aldredge
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
55.64 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Josh
Dupaix
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
55.81 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Andrew
Klingler
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H4 |
-8. |
|
56.14 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hector
Cedillo
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
26. |
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kourtney
Curtis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
28. |
50.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
Reddish
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
29. |
51.13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kate
White
|
|
So |
|
Soda Springs High School |
34. |
51.60 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kelsey
Giorgis
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
38. |
52.38 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Madeline
Holl
|
|
So |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
39. |
52.47 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Julia
Schraedel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
42. |
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Remy
Eichner
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Breonah
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High school |
14. |
49.08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tayler
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
15. |
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
18. |
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aubrey
West
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
19. |
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Natalie
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
22. |
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brittany
Kuhn
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
24. |
50.37 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hannah
Sanderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
32. |
51.20 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bailey
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
Impeded another hurdler |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Jenae
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
1. |
46.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Gwyn
Romrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
5. |
48.30 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Breanna
Lind
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
7. |
48.48 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
8. |
48.59 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Trejo
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
9. |
48.66 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
16. |
49.31 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Greer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
44. |
53.57 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Eden
Nosler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
45. |
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jenae
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H6 |
-1. |
|
46.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Harlee
Turnbow
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
46.84 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashley
Wilkinson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
47.92 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kayla
Butterfield
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H5 |
-3. |
|
48.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gwyn
Romrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
48.30 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emme
Corry
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
48.41 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Breanna
Lind
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
48.48 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bailey
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H6 |
-4. |
|
48.59 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
Trejo
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
48.66 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Renae
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
48.70 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
West High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
48.84 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Olivia
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
49.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H5 |
-6. |
|
49.02 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Breonah
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High school |
H3 |
-1. |
|
49.08 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tayler
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Marley
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H6 |
-6. |
|
49.31 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Shea
Davidson
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Aubrey
West
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Madi
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Abby
Trudeau
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
50.13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Natalie
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
50.29 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brittany
Kuhn
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
50.37 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
50.38 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Haley
Maki
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Cassidy
Wilkes
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
50.49 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kourtney
Curtis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
50.95 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jessica
Reddish
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
51.13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Haley
Schroeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
51.15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Berklee
Lerohl
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
51.19 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Hannah
Sanderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
51.20 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sarah
Hinze
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
51.32 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kate
White
|
|
So |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
51.60 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Halle
Day
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Emma
Bitner
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
52.22 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Olivia
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
52.37 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kelsey
Giorgis
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
52.38 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Madeline
Holl
|
|
So |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
H1 |
-6. |
|
52.47 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
52.80 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Heather
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
52.80 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Julia
Schraedel
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Natalie
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H2 |
-8. |
|
53.16 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Emily
Greer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
53.57 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Eden
Nosler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
55.29 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bailey
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Impeded another hurdler |
DNS |
Remy
Eichner
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Jackson
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
13. |
42.32 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Pelegrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
14. |
42.38 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Schaugaard
|
|
So |
|
Jordan High School |
23. |
43.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Houston
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
27. |
43.72 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Max
Swain
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
27. |
43.72 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Porter
Sweat
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
32. |
43.98 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Spencer
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
40. |
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Spencer
Thomson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
50. |
46.32 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Hunter
Munk
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
5. |
41.78 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ben
Millward
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
10. |
42.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Conner
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
11. |
42.27 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hunter
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
15. |
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ryan
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
16. |
42.43 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adam
Chandler
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
25. |
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brandon
Jaszkowiak
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
36. |
44.27 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sammon
Hadjnorouzi
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
37. |
44.30 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Jesse
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
3. |
41.07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
8. |
42.05 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Briggin
Bluemel
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
12. |
42.28 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
18. |
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Josh
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
19. |
42.68 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Branson
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
20. |
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chris
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
21. |
43.30 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Conner
Sabin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
24. |
43.34 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
1. |
40.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Adam
Amott
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
2. |
40.69 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Hammond
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
4. |
41.69 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
6. |
41.81 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Trenton
Wells
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
7. |
41.91 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jake
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
9. |
42.06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Scott
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
17. |
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adam James
Dunyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
47. |
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
40.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Adam
Amott
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
40.69 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jesse
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
41.07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Hammond
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
41.69 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter
Munk
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
41.78 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
41.81 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Trenton
Wells
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
41.91 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-2. |
|
42.05 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jake
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch High School |
H6 |
-6. |
|
42.06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ben
Millward
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-2. |
|
42.13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Conner
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
42.27 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Briggin
Bluemel
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H5 |
-3. |
|
42.28 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jackson
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
42.32 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jacob
Pelegrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
42.38 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hunter
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
42.41 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ryan
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-5. |
|
42.43 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Scott
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H6 |
-7. |
|
42.53 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
42.62 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Josh
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
42.68 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Branson
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
42.90 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Chris
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
43.30 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Allan
Ahanonu
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
43.30 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Austin
Schaugaard
|
|
So |
|
Jordan High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
43.31 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Conner
Sabin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
43.34 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Adam
Chandler
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H4 |
-6. |
|
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Landon
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
43.37 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Houston
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
43.72 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Max
Swain
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
43.72 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kendrick
Bolos
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
43.72 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Braden
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
43.77 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Colton
Lefler
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Porter
Sweat
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
43.98 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Zachary
Oliver
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Cole
Goich
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
44.15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Seth
Hymas
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-5. |
|
44.21 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brandon
Jaszkowiak
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
44.27 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sammon
Hadjnorouzi
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
44.30 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Aaron
Torgesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tanner
Sims
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Spencer
Madsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Aaron
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
44.76 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Bracken
Forsyth
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
44.96 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Paul
Pincock
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
45.14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Payton
Suitter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
45.15 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jordan
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
45.29 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Devin
Elder
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
45.39 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Adam James
Dunyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-8. |
|
45.78 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Ryan
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
45.88 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
William
Sphar
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
46.22 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Spencer
Thomson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
46.32 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Tanner
Benedict
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
47.75 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Ashley
Rich
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
7. |
2:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Annika
Manwaring
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
9. |
2:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brielle
Fernelius
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
10. |
2:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
13. |
2:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alee
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
15. |
2:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaysie
Winward
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
17. |
2:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sakura
Miyake
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
18. |
2:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Malaree
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
19. |
2:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Audrey
Iverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
24. |
2:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abbey
Greenhalgh
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
25. |
2:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emilee
Benedict
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
27. |
2:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elizabeth
Needham
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
28. |
2:35.26 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abagail
Salvesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
30. |
2:35.58 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
31. |
2:36.59 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brynn
Bennion
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
33. |
2:37.38 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sydney
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
37. |
2:38.31 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Hooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zoe
Curran
|
|
Jr |
|
Jackson Hole |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Laurie
Murphy
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sammi
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Breila
Fuller
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:26.49 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Whitney
Barlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:27.17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Shambrea
Ogden
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:27.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abbie
Fuhriman
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:28.39 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ashley
Rich
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Liza
Greene
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Annika
Manwaring
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:29.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brielle
Fernelius
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:29.62 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jennifer
Farfan
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:29.78 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alexis
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:30.29 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Megan
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:30.38 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emily
Mann
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alee
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:31.41 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alexa
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:31.72 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaysie
Winward
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:31.87 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sakura
Miyake
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Malaree
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:32.02 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Madison
Carr
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sage
Chatterton
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:32.30 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Aubree
Adams
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:33.42 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Camille
Breiholz
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:33.66 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Audrey
Iverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:33.89 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Abbey
Greenhalgh
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:34.35 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brook
Larson
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:34.97 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emilee
Benedict
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:35.21 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Elizabeth
Needham
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:35.26 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Lindsay
Rigby
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Abagail
Salvesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:35.58 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sydnee
Rayl
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:36.59 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Melanee
Mills
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brynn
Bennion
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
2:37.38 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Anna
Delaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:37.87 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Madison
Malmgren
|
|
Jr |
|
Provo High School |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:37.99 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Erin
Poyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:38.29 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sydney
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
2:38.31 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Madison
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:38.54 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Dani
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:38.84 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Callie
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:39.02 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Bradlee
Hunsaker
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:39.04 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Samantha
Wright
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:39.35 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Amelia
Slama-Catron
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
2:39.66 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Hanna
Crockett
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:41.05 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Becca
Lau
|
|
Fr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Abby
Trudeau
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
2:44.47 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendyl
Gersten
|
|
Fr |
|
Jackson Hole |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Yeates
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madi
Tartaro
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Hooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zoe
Curran
|
|
Jr |
|
Jackson Hole |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniela
VanBrocklin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Easton
Dean
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
24. |
2:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Christian
McClellan
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
25. |
2:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chase
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
33. |
2:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alec
Keith
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
37. |
2:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alejandro
Torres
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
40. |
2:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Corbin
Romney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
43. |
2:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ryan
Braner
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
45. |
2:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rylan
Elwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
46. |
2:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brenden
Nuttall
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
47. |
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Robert
OHara
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
50. |
2:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cody
Brophy
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
52. |
2:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Creed
Robertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo High School |
53. |
2:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jarom
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
54. |
2:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bridger
Altice
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
55. |
2:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joseph
Messerly
|
|
Jr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
56. |
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jonathan
McNair
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
57. |
2:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Garrett
Berger
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
58. |
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
David
Michelsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
60. |
2:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Cade
Koldwyn
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
7. |
2:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
9. |
2:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Riley
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
11. |
2:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jason
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
17. |
2:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Seth
Polevoi
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
20. |
2:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
James
Mott
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
26. |
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
27. |
2:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Paul
Tueller
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
29. |
2:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jojea
Kwizera
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
30. |
2:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathan
Ellsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
35. |
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mike
Harker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
39. |
2:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jon
Holverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
41. |
2:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Landon
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
44. |
2:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
59. |
2:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tiler
Zwygart
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
61. |
2:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Titus
Quah
|
|
Sr |
|
West High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Nathan
Staker
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
2:00.12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
David
Medina
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H4 |
-2. |
|
2:00.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Colby
Hamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
H4 |
-3. |
|
2:00.85 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Blake
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
2:01.11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
2:01.22 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Winkelman
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
2:02.31 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cade
Koldwyn
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:03.04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mitchell
Clove
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
2:03.16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Austin
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Austin
Diede
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
2:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Riley
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:03.32 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Corban
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:03.34 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tyrell
Halladay
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:03.74 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Noble
Melton
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Isaac
Anawalt
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-9. |
|
2:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tate
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
2:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jason
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jamal
Braxton
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:04.67 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Carson
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:05.08 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Seth
Polevoi
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Joseph
Broadhead
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Noah
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
2:05.71 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Gavin
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Easton
Dean
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:05.89 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Christian
McClellan
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:05.98 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
James
Mott
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ben
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tyler
Reeve
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-12. |
|
2:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Paul
Tueller
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jojea
Kwizera
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:06.58 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Josh
Mecham
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-13. |
|
2:06.64 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Payton
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-14. |
|
2:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Chase
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:07.01 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jason
Boyd
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:07.05 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Nathan
Ellsworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jared
Gerhart
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-15. |
|
2:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Alec
Keith
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:07.92 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Dallin
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mike
Harker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Alejandro
Torres
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:09.00 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jon
Holverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Nate
Sheffield
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:09.26 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Corbin
Romney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:09.45 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Landon
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ryan
Braner
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:09.93 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Rylan
Elwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:10.38 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Brenden
Nuttall
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:10.56 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tyler
Stark
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Keinan
Fratto
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Robert
OHara
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:11.46 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Max
Wehrli
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Cody
Brophy
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:11.57 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Creed
Robertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Provo High School |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jarom
Sumsion
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:13.85 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Bridger
Altice
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:14.09 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Joseph
Messerly
|
|
Jr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:14.77 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jonathan
McNair
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
2:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Garrett
Berger
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
H1 |
-17. |
|
2:15.65 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Hunter
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:16.57 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
David
Michelsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-18. |
|
2:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Tiler
Zwygart
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H2 |
-15. |
|
2:19.48 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Babcock
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zac
Hastings
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Titus
Quah
|
|
Sr |
|
West High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Kendall
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
4:24.94 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:31.23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Soda Springs High School
A
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
|
4:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:40.58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
|
4:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ridgeline High School
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
4:49.14 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3:45.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3:45.89 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
|
3:48.81 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
3:49.73 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
3:51.92 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
3:52.29 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ridgeline High School
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
3:56.42 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Annie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
1. |
25.92 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
2. |
26.17 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rachel
Fronk
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
4. |
26.22 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hailey
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
6. |
26.44 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kylie
Monroe
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
8. |
26.65 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Corina
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
10. |
26.74 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaya
Heideman
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
15. |
26.87 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shaye
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Annie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
25.92 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nicole
Critchfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H8 |
-2. |
|
26.17 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kamryn
Wiese
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H7 |
-1. |
|
26.20 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rachel
Fronk
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
H8 |
-3. |
|
26.22 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sherry
Nima
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
26.22 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hailey
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H8 |
-4. |
|
26.44 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H7 |
-2. |
|
26.53 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kylie
Monroe
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
26.65 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lindsay
Direda
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
26.69 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Corina
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
26.74 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Trejo
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
26.74 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Makenzie
Lorimer
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
26.75 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Olivia
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
26.76 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
26.84 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kaya
Heideman
|
|
Fr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
26.87 |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Gabi
Uboldi
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
26.98 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Grace
Wunderli
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
27.00 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Rylee
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
27.07 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lal
Daisy
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
H6 |
-5. |
|
27.11 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Djadyn
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
27.11 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lauren
Hyer
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
27.16 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Addison
Bell
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
27.23 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ava
Anderton
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H6 |
-6. |
|
27.33 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sey
Waggoner
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H5 |
-2. |
|
27.36 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Claire
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H5 |
-3. |
|
27.38 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Shannon
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
27.40 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Malaiyah
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
27.41 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Leah
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
27.46 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ellie
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
27.46 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Makayla
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
27.50 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jenessa
Jimoh
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
27.56 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Rachel
Shuler
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
27.57 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sophia
Overfelt
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
27.61 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Keslee
Stephenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
27.62 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Morgan
Blackburn
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
27.70 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Rhys
Brandt
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H2 |
-5. |
|
27.71 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Collette
Batty
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
27.74 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
West High School |
H4 |
-7. |
|
27.77 |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Cora
Ence
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
27.78 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Courtney
Talbot
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
27.79 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kallie
James
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
27.81 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Aubrey
West
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
27.82 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Sadie
McGinn
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
27.83 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tess
Plowman
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
27.84 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Meghan
Kendrick
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H6 |
-7. |
|
27.88 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Kristina
Tsibulskis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
27.98 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Regan
Crofts
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
27.99 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Emaly
Hodges
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
28.05 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Rachel
Reeder
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
28.12 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Lizzie
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
28.12 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Makayla
Nielsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
28.20 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Dayja
Bolton
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
28.42 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Madi
Tenney
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
28.56 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Miranda
Baird
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
28.58 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Remy
Eichner
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
28.61 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kaylee
Melton
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
28.61 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Madison
Leseberg
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
28.64 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Katie
Rounkles
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
28.93 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eva
Westenskow
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Simpson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shaye
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Park City High School |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Bosch
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaci
Scharman
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Leila
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Andrew
Covey
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
18. |
23.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cadeon
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
28. |
23.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adam James
Dunyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
39. |
23.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaedin
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan High School |
53. |
24.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nate
Moretti
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
54. |
24.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ethan
Warner
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
57. |
24.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Michael
Aldredge
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
63. |
24.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alex
Geertsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
67. |
24.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Ayden
Sluka
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
14. |
23.17 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Colton
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
19. |
23.29 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
30. |
23.56 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tavish
Darger
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
37. |
23.79 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Andrew
Goad
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
45. |
23.95 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tucker
Skinner
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
49. |
24.04 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cameron
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
65. |
24.96 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Orr
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Mussa
Mahitula
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
22.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Connor
Laurence
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H9 |
-2. |
|
22.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brach
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
22.65 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brendon
Redford
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
22.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Erick
Salcido
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H8 |
-1. |
|
22.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Will
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
22.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Connor
Lehr
|
|
So |
|
Northridge High School |
H9 |
-4. |
|
22.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alex
Cardona
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
22.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zach
Alsop
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
22.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Guillermo
Cortes
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
H7 |
-2. |
|
22.94 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jakob
Lenthe
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
H8 |
-4. |
|
22.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ashton
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H7 |
-3. |
|
23.00 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Travis
Mohney
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
23.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ayden
Sluka
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
23.17 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brett
Tidrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
23.21 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Landon
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
23.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brennan
Norman
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H8 |
-5. |
|
23.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Andrew
Covey
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Colton
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
23.29 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
A.j.
Keil
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
23.35 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ethan
Canfield
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
23.39 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Trevor
Rose
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H5 |
-1. |
|
23.40 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Sam
Soto
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
23.41 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
23.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Adam
Selk
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
23.46 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jaeden
Carnahan
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H5 |
-3. |
|
23.49 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Victor
Casarrubias
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
23.54 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Dahson
Arave
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H9 |
-8. |
|
23.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cadeon
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
23.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
23.56 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Carl
Odom
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H7 |
-6. |
|
23.68 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Dante
Scoresby
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
23.69 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jaden
Cutler
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
23.70 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Saxton
Morby
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
23.71 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Forest
Rich
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H7 |
-7. |
|
23.74 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Randy
Vasquez
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
23.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tavish
Darger
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H6 |
-4. |
|
23.79 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Dallin
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
23.80 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Adam James
Dunyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
23.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tyler
Martain
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
23.84 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Sam
Neiderhauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
23.86 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Davin
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
23.91 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Dustin
Tidwell
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
23.92 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Samuel
Johnsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
23.94 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Connor
Savage
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H4 |
-6. |
|
23.95 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Andrew
Goad
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
23.95 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Ethan
Bringhurst
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
23.96 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Austin
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
H5 |
-6. |
|
23.98 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Tucker
Skinner
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
H6 |
-6. |
|
24.04 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Devon
Gregory
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
24.09 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Declan
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
24.12 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ammon
Driggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
24.16 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Jaedin
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
24.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Nate
Moretti
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
24.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sam
Wimmer
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
24.35 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Austin
Kirsch
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
24.39 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Ethan
Warner
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
24.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Eli
Stephenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
24.44 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Brian
Kwon
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
H3 |
-4. |
|
24.49 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Spencer
Curtis
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
24.53 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Keegan
Alfrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
24.55 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Britton
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
24.58 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Michael
Aldredge
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
24.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
David
Moctezuma
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
24.79 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Cameron
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
24.96 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Josh
Funk
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
24.98 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Alex
Geertsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
H1 |
-8. |
|
24.99 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oaklan
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braxton
Shoemaker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Orr
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Porter
Birchum
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High school |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Val
Rivera
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Natalie
Mandujano
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11:52.93 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hannah
Dutson
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
|
11:55.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
|
12:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madalynn
Wight
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
12:00.31 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anna Sophia
Rorrer Warren
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
12:01.38 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kara
Johansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:02.03 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Charity
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
12:04.15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sarah
Waddoups
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:07.84 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Raili
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
|
12:10.54 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abi
Waddoups
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sydney
LaPine
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City High School |
|
12:16.49 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Daisy
Townshend
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
|
12:17.53 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alexis
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
12:19.08 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emery
Hovermale
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
|
12:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jessica
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
|
12:26.36 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Katelyn
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:27.66 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sydney
Oraskovich
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
12:29.81 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Krissy
Wheeler
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
12:30.62 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brynlee
Bartlome
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:30.87 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Laurel
Felt
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
12:34.53 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Shauntell
Collings
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
12:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sydney
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
12:42.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brooklyn
Billings
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
12:49.98 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lindsay
Schow
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Bentlage
|
|
Sr |
|
Jackson Hole |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rosalie
Daval
|
|
So |
|
Jackson Hole |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mazzie
Melaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abbey
Blair
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eireann
Oconnor
|
|
Sr |
|
Jackson Hole |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Curt
Crossley
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
9:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joe
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
9:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nathan
Bracken
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
9:57.42 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Talon
Rodriguez
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:58.47 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Daniel
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:59.85 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Peter
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:02.85 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Taylor
Burgess
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:08.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Devin
Jaster
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:09.20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kollin
Murphy
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
10:10.34 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Robertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:13.21 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carson
Knight
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:14.66 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Caleb
Nokes
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:15.42 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alex
Harbertson
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
|
10:16.75 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sean
Rausch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:19.42 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eric
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
10:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chandler
Morgan
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:20.11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hayden
Stout
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
10:20.22 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Justin
Canals
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
10:20.91 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Trey
Ferrin
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:25.39 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zach
Moncur
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Levi
Timothy
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:39.68 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Joseph
Cantwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
10:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Julian
Pellmann
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
10:51.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Matt
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Jackson Hole |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mac
Staryk
|
|
So |
|
Jackson Hole |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
7. |
4:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
9. |
4:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
10. |
4:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Soda Springs High School
A
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
11. |
4:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
12. |
4:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
13. |
4:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
14. |
4:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ridgeline High School
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline High School |
15. |
4:42.36 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Bear River High School
A
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
1. |
4:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
2. |
4:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
3. |
4:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
4. |
4:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
5. |
4:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
6. |
4:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
8. |
4:19.85 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Bear River High School
A
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:12.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:13.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:14.17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:16.96 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:17.86 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:19.85 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:22.91 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Soda Springs High School
A
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:23.45 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:24.51 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:29.19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:35.39 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ridgeline High School
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline High School |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:42.36 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Soda Springs High School
A
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
7. |
3:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
9. |
3:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
10. |
3:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
11. |
3:37.10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
12. |
3:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
13. |
3:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
15. |
3:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
19. |
3:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
3:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
3:29.18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
3:29.82 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
3:30.91 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
3:30.94 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Park City High School
A
|
|
|
Park City High School |
H3 |
-6. |
|
3:33.07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Soda Springs High School
A
|
|
|
Soda Springs High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:33.37 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
3:35.20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Evanston High School
A
|
|
|
Evanston High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:36.94 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:37.10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
3:37.54 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
3:38.72 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:39.32 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
3:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:42.08 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ridgeline High School
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
3:44.38 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
3:47.17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
H3 |
-8. |
|
3:47.41 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Mountain Crest HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:46.17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:50.88 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Paige
McKenna
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
5. |
4.81 |
|
15-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Raigan
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
11. |
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Fran
Skinner
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
16. |
4.41 |
|
14-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
19. |
4.32 |
|
14-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Schwab
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
20. |
4.30 |
|
14-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Izzy
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
22. |
4.21 |
|
13-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lindsey
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
24. |
4.20 |
|
13-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Olivia
Romney
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
25. |
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Haily
Stephens
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
27. |
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ashlee
Astle
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
29. |
4.07 |
|
13-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lauren
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
31. |
3.97 |
|
13-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Katie
Shepherd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
7. |
4.73 |
|
15-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
8. |
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashlyn
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
9. |
4.47 |
|
14-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Autumn
Vernon
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
10. |
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sadie
Adams
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
14. |
4.42 |
|
14-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Makena
Inkley
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
21. |
4.25 |
|
13-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Shannon
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
23. |
4.20 |
|
13-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaylee
Sjoblom
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
28. |
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaysie
Winward
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
30. |
4.04 |
|
13-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rose
Coppin
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trinity
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Shuler
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Saige
Fredrickson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
1. |
5.01 |
|
16-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
2. |
4.92 |
|
16-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Camilla
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
3. |
4.84 |
|
15-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Favour
Wanjoku
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
4. |
4.81 |
|
15-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sophia
Overfelt
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
6. |
4.75 |
|
15-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Elizabeth
Wilkensen
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
12. |
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mailey
Hadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
13. |
4.43 |
|
14-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kenzy
Kellum
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
15. |
4.41 |
|
14-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Abigail
Packard
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
17. |
4.38 |
|
14-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kortney
Tucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
18. |
4.35 |
|
14-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kenzie
Done
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
26. |
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kestin
Cable
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Saige
Fredrickson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.92 |
|
16-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Camilla
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.84 |
|
15-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Favour
Wanjoku
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Paige
McKenna
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sophia
Overfelt
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Katie
Shepherd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.73 |
|
15-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kassidy
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ashlyn
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Autumn
Vernon
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Raigan
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Elizabeth
Wilkensen
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mailey
Hadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.43 |
|
14-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sadie
Adams
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kenzy
Kellum
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.41 |
|
14-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Fran
Skinner
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.41 |
|
14-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Abigail
Packard
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.38 |
|
14-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kortney
Tucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ashley
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Katie
Schwab
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Makena
Inkley
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.25 |
|
13-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Izzy
Barlow
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.21 |
|
13-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Shannon
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Lindsey
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Olivia
Romney
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kenzie
Done
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Haily
Stephens
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kaylee
Sjoblom
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ashlee
Astle
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
4.07 |
|
13-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kaysie
Winward
|
|
So |
|
Bear River High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lauren
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
3.97 |
|
13-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rose
Coppin
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trinity
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kestin
Cable
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Shuler
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Zac
Hobson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
1. |
6.36 |
|
20-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Henry
Workman
|
|
Jr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
3. |
6.34 |
|
20-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mason
Ozuna
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
4. |
6.27 |
|
20-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ben
Hartvigsen
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
7. |
6.01 |
|
19-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
9. |
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
11. |
5.89 |
|
19-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Landon
Featherstone
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
13. |
5.85 |
|
19-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Chris
Garfias
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
15. |
5.83 |
|
19-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Charles
Gobles
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
19. |
5.82 |
|
19-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jesse
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
22. |
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
30. |
5.49 |
|
18-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Donald
Brand
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Zac
Hobson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
6.36 |
|
20-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kayden
Hossfeld
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Henry
Workman
|
|
Jr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
6.34 |
|
20-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mason
Ozuna
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
6.27 |
|
20-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Moake
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F3 |
-2. |
|
6.23 |
|
20-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.16 |
|
20-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Hartvigsen
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
F4 |
-4. |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Val
Rivera
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joshua
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
5.99 |
|
19-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hunter
Munk
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Wyatt
Curnow
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
5.89 |
|
19-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.86 |
|
19-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Landon
Featherstone
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
F4 |
-7. |
|
5.85 |
|
19-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ryan
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.85 |
|
19-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Chris
Garfias
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F4 |
-8. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Camden
Johnsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
5.82 |
|
19-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Seth
MacDonald
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.82 |
|
19-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Charles
Gobles
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
5.82 |
|
19-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Seth
Hymas
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jaden
Cutler
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.81 |
|
19-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jesse
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Devonte
Major
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alex
Gilchrist
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.65 |
|
18-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.64 |
|
18-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Amadeus
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sam
Lawrence
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Hunter
Gibbons
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Garrett
Stone
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.51 |
|
18-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ben
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
F4 |
-11. |
|
5.49 |
|
18-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kishan
Thambu
|
|
Fr |
|
West High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.48 |
|
17-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Paul
Pincock
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
5.48 |
|
17-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Joshua
Memmott
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
5.42 |
|
17-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lincoln
Nielsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jace
Dart
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.34 |
|
17-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Colton
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kaden
Triplett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Chevy
Wolfley
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tereqe
Bias
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High school |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aden
Cleverley
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Cleverly
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Donald
Brand
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
London
Rockwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Paige
McKenna
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kimberlin
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Renae
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Dopp
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aidyn
Eldredge
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kamryn
Wiese
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Baelie
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rachel
Mosher
|
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Devin
Kent
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Emily
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Eva
Westenskow
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ashley
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ashton
Lockner
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bridget
Triplett
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sadie
McGinn
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kassidy
Hoopes
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cassidy D.
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cierra
Headworth
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Elise
Porter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alivia
Jolley
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kara
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Maja
Biggs
|
|
So |
|
Jordan High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Daniela
VanBrocklin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brinley
Gale
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brynn
Soelberg
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kaitlin
Hunsaker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Fran
Skinner
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Anya
Dahle
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Samantha
Holman
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Annalea
Karren
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Cassie
Morse
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Heather
Goff
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Taya
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bre
Lonnecker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rose
Coppin
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaleigh
Southwick
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ally
Gomm
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jonathan
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.95 |
|
6-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trey
Higgins
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dillion
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ben
Weppner
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dillon
Lemmon
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cole
Benee
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joseph
Dumsa
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sawyer
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Andrew
Klingler
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Joel
Dopp
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tyler
Browning
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Carson
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Blake
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bo
Streans
|
|
Fr |
|
Logan High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kolbe
Weber
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Paul
Pincock
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Allan
Ahanonu
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Parker
Scholes
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Devonte
Major
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Derek
Lionberger
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hunter
Gibbons
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Westin
Butler
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Danny
Donlevy
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Dallin
Barnes
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Bryson
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaiden
Boucher
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Anna
Parkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hailee
Swank
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Rascon
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lisa
Golightly
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ali
Horsfall
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cierra
Headworth
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kortney
Tucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kassidy
Hoopes
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kylee
Kimball
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Madi
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Eliza
Hafen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Anya
Dahle
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Katie
Fielden
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Olivia
Powers
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jaiden
Overton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mariah
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaelyn
Hiatt
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Shea
Davidson
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Amber
Lowe
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Morgan
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Olivia
Finlayson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tommie
Weaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rebecca
Reid
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kaylee
Gross
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Makenna
Haycock
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Katelynn
Rollo
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tayler
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Summer
Steeneck
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Emma
Horsley
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Maysen
Rollo
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tabitha
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Logan High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hanna
Hardy
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Robbie
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Crapo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Harlan
Benedict
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stewart
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Dayley
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brenden
Lapp
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Christian
Sainsbury
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Noah
Blotter
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaxon
Thayne
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cameron
Bezzant
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaxson
Singley
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hayden
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Colton
Schmitz
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
D.a.
Marcyes
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ben
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brandon
Vitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Garrett
MacArther
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Dustin
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Porter
Westerlind
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Devin
Weeks
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cris
Periman
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Chevy
Wolfley
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Brian
Mainor
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Everton
Checketts
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kirwan
Checketts
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jake
Overfelt
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Collin
Schill
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Zach
Michaelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jackson
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryon
Pectol
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kristian
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonathon
Soto
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Travis
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Jacee
Fitzgerald
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
4. |
29.26 |
|
96-00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kamryn
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
5. |
29.06 |
|
95-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jade
Bartnicki
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
7. |
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Jim
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
14. |
24.13 |
|
79-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brookelle
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
17. |
23.52 |
|
77-02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Xuriyah
Harry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
23. |
21.13 |
|
69-04 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lainey
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annalyn
McCay
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dyaminee
Prows
|
|
Sr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Bridget
Triplett
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
31.75 |
|
104-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
31.52 |
|
103-05 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lissie
Westmoreland
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
30.33 |
|
99-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jacee
Fitzgerald
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
29.26 |
|
96-00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kamryn
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
29.06 |
|
95-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kassidy
Hoopes
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
27.58 |
|
90-06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jade
Bartnicki
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Millee
Breshears
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
F2 |
-2. |
|
26.24 |
|
86-01 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Nacole
Hardcastle
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
25.65 |
|
84-02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Paige
Hardcastle
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
25.04 |
|
82-02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sariah
Rees
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
24.61 |
|
80-09 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rachel
Deherrera
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
24.46 |
|
80-03 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sydney
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
24.38 |
|
80-00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emily
Jim
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
24.13 |
|
79-02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kylee
Stange
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
23.87 |
|
78-04 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hannah
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High school |
F2 |
-5. |
|
23.85 |
|
78-03 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brookelle
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
23.52 |
|
77-02 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Stephanie
Roldan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
23.01 |
|
75-06 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mikaylah
Ah Kuoi
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
22.96 |
|
75-04 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alicia
Gustafson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
22.91 |
|
75-02 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Natalie
Lewis
|
|
So |
|
Jordan High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
22.35 |
|
73-04 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jadyn
Olson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
21.51 |
|
70-07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Xuriyah
Harry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
21.13 |
|
69-04 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylee
Perrett
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lainey
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annalyn
McCay
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dyaminee
Prows
|
|
Sr |
|
American Preparatory Academy WV2 |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Low
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Zachary
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
1. |
47.88 |
|
157-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Checketts
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
7. |
44.35 |
|
145-06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mason
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
12. |
43.10 |
|
141-05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
21. |
37.59 |
|
123-04 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Griffin
Ravsten
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
23. |
36.96 |
|
121-03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nainoa
Medeiros
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
24. |
36.65 |
|
120-03 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Gilchrist
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
25. |
36.40 |
|
119-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bo
Atkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
27. |
35.46 |
|
116-04 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dylon
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
30. |
33.68 |
|
110-06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Evan
Esquivel
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
31. |
33.68 |
|
110-06 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
34. |
31.62 |
|
103-09 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Neiwert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Easton
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchel
Stott
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Kimball
Madsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
2. |
47.12 |
|
154-07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Pursley
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
3. |
46.99 |
|
154-02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaden
Blake
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
4. |
46.78 |
|
153-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Garrett
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
5. |
45.03 |
|
147-09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Devoni
Hopkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
6. |
44.60 |
|
146-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Justin
Cobabe
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
8. |
44.27 |
|
145-03 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis
Stobbe
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
9. |
43.61 |
|
143-01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Seth
Staley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
10. |
43.33 |
|
142-02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carson
Veazie
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
11. |
43.15 |
|
141-07 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bremmer
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
13. |
41.76 |
|
137-00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caden
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
14. |
40.43 |
|
132-08 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Austin
Stott
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
29. |
34.77 |
|
114-01 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Pharoah
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Zachary
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
47.88 |
|
157-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kimball
Madsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
47.12 |
|
154-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Pursley
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
46.99 |
|
154-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaden
Blake
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
46.78 |
|
153-06 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Garrett
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
45.03 |
|
147-09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Devoni
Hopkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
44.60 |
|
146-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brandon
Checketts
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
44.35 |
|
145-06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Justin
Cobabe
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
44.27 |
|
145-03 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Davis
Stobbe
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
43.61 |
|
143-01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Staley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
43.33 |
|
142-02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carson
Veazie
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
43.15 |
|
141-07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mason
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
43.10 |
|
141-05 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bremmer
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
F3 |
-10. |
|
41.76 |
|
137-00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Caden
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
40.43 |
|
132-08 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Viliami
Talakai
|
|
So |
|
West High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
39.44 |
|
129-05 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Parker
Edgington
|
|
Jr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
38.86 |
|
127-06 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sam
Beck
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
38.73 |
|
127-01 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Porter
Reid
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
38.30 |
|
125-08 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jay
Carrigan
|
|
Fr |
|
Morgan |
F1 |
-5. |
|
38.23 |
|
125-05 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mirko
Vilanueva
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High school |
F1 |
-6. |
|
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Daniel
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
37.59 |
|
123-04 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Carson
Castro
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
37.29 |
|
122-04 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Griffin
Ravsten
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
36.96 |
|
121-03 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Nainoa
Medeiros
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
36.65 |
|
120-03 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Alex
Gilchrist
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
36.40 |
|
119-05 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kaden
Gollaher
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
35.46 |
|
116-04 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Bo
Atkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
35.46 |
|
116-04 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Blake
Housekeeper
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
34.82 |
|
114-03 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Austin
Stott
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
F3 |
-12. |
|
34.77 |
|
114-01 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Dylon
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
33.68 |
|
110-06 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Evan
Esquivel
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
33.68 |
|
110-06 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Zach
Nash
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
32.23 |
|
105-09 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Harrison
Picket
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
31.90 |
|
104-08 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Carter
Hardy
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
31.62 |
|
103-09 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Pharoah
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Neiwert
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Easton
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brigham
Tuatagaloa
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchel
Stott
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Wickham
|
|
|
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Stephanie
Roldan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
4. |
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bailey
Basinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
6. |
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Audrey
Rosenlund
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
9. |
9.50 |
|
31-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chaleighe
Elliott
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
12. |
9.29 |
|
30-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Xuriyah
Harry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
21. |
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chaynee
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
22. |
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
23. |
8.43 |
|
27-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Bradford
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylee
Perrett
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jocelyn
Balls
|
|
So |
|
Soda Springs High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Lavi
Sekona
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
1. |
10.92 |
|
35-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Olivia
Worlton
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
2. |
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Quigley
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
3. |
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kathleen
Tomon
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
5. |
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rylee
Guertzgen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
8. |
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Macy
Rinker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
11. |
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Abby
Craig
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
13. |
9.29 |
|
30-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sara
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
14. |
9.28 |
|
30-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
McKenna
Bournazian
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
17. |
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ola
Lapuaho
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
18. |
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kassidy
Hoopes
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
27. |
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Lavi
Sekona
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
10.92 |
|
35-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Olivia
Worlton
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Quigley
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-3. |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stephanie
Roldan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kathleen
Tomon
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
F3 |
-4. |
|
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bailey
Basinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
9.95 |
|
32-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Roni
Lui
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
9.89 |
|
32-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rylee
Guertzgen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Audrey
Rosenlund
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.50 |
|
31-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaylee
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Macy
Rinker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
9.35 |
|
30-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chaleighe
Elliott
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
9.29 |
|
30-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abby
Craig
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
9.29 |
|
30-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sara
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-8. |
|
9.28 |
|
30-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Reagan
Workman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Trinity
Chrisawn
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-4. |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
McKenna
Bournazian
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-9. |
|
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ola
Lapuaho
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brixen
Mathis
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-5. |
|
9.09 |
|
29-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lissie
Westmoreland
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Xuriyah
Harry
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Chaynee
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Morgan
Whitney
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
8.43 |
|
27-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mailey
Hadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
8.38 |
|
27-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Maxima
Basada
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
8.22 |
|
26-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Madeline
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
8.16 |
|
26-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kassidy
Hoopes
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Bradford
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Ellsworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maelyne
Alofipo
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylee
Perrett
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jocelyn
Balls
|
|
So |
|
Soda Springs High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Jonathan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
1. |
13.94 |
|
45-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Pharoah
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
2. |
13.82 |
|
45-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carson
Matthews
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
3. |
13.74 |
|
45-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexander
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
4. |
13.61 |
|
44-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Feleti
Havea
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
5. |
13.59 |
|
44-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dillon
Petty
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
6. |
13.54 |
|
44-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Devoni
Hopkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
7. |
13.46 |
|
44-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Garrett
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
13. |
12.86 |
|
42-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dawson
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
20. |
12.60 |
|
41-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cort
George
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
21. |
12.46 |
|
40-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dylan
Wistison
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
24. |
12.38 |
|
40-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jonathan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
13.94 |
|
45-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Pharoah
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
13.82 |
|
45-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carson
Matthews
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
13.74 |
|
45-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexander
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
13.61 |
|
44-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Feleti
Havea
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
13.59 |
|
44-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dillon
Petty
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
F4 |
-6. |
|
13.54 |
|
44-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Devoni
Hopkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
F4 |
-7. |
|
13.46 |
|
44-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Samuel
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
13.46 |
|
44-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Joe
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
13.33 |
|
43-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaiden
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
13.24 |
|
43-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carson
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
13.10 |
|
43-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rogeth
Havea
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
12.90 |
|
42-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Garrett
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
F4 |
-8. |
|
12.86 |
|
42-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jason
Linnell
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
12.83 |
|
42-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mitchell
Halbritter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
12.80 |
|
42-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alex
Bedwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
12.75 |
|
41-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Britton
Griggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
12.72 |
|
41-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Onesi
Ngalo
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
12.70 |
|
41-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Spencer
Plummer IV
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
12.65 |
|
41-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dawson
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F4 |
-9. |
|
12.60 |
|
41-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cort
George
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
12.46 |
|
40-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Dylon
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
12.39 |
|
40-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ben
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
12.38 |
|
40-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dylan
Wistison
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F4 |
-11. |
|
12.38 |
|
40-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ryan
Rallison
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
12.29 |
|
40-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Drake
Dimmick
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
12.15 |
|
39-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Joe
Graf
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
12.10 |
|
39-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Victor
Pampuch
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-6. |
|
12.09 |
|
39-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cade
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
F2 |
-9. |
|
12.09 |
|
39-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
MJ
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
12.08 |
|
39-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Matthew
Geary
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
12.06 |
|
39-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jeffrey
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
F3 |
-7. |
|
12.04 |
|
39-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kayden
Hossfeld
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
12.01 |
|
39-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Davin
Clement
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
12.00 |
|
39-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jake
Heaps
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
12.00 |
|
39-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Karson
Kolb
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
11.99 |
|
39-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Keala
Mahe
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
11.76 |
|
38-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jorge
Pacheco
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
11.73 |
|
38-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Zach
Geffre
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-10. |
|
11.07 |
|
36-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jake
Asplund
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
11.00 |
|
36-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jay
Wadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Malohi
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Callahan
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jay
Scott
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Pope
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Stephanie
Roldan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
1. |
32.54 |
|
106-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nicole
Freestone
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
3. |
32.13 |
|
105-05 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Breanna
Hood
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
4. |
31.34 |
|
102-10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mikaylah
Ah Kuoi
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
9. |
29.87 |
|
98-00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brixen
Mathis
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
10. |
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bailey
Basinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
13. |
28.14 |
|
92-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Katelyn
Hoskins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
15. |
27.56 |
|
90-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaiya
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
16. |
27.07 |
|
88-10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kate
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
18. |
26.49 |
|
86-11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rachel
Gutenberger
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
20. |
25.86 |
|
84-10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Abby
Craig
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
24. |
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ola
Lapuaho
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
32. |
20.67 |
|
67-10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sydney
Page
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
33. |
18.41 |
|
60-05 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carrie
Goddard
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Stephanie
Roldan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
32.54 |
|
106-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rachel
Deherrera
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
32.18 |
|
105-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nicole
Freestone
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
32.13 |
|
105-05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Breanna
Hood
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
31.34 |
|
102-10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bridget
Triplett
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
31.16 |
|
102-03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alyssa
Gatten
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
30.73 |
|
100-10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lauren
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
30.30 |
|
99-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mary
Page
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
30.25 |
|
99-03 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mikaylah
Ah Kuoi
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
29.87 |
|
98-00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brixen
Mathis
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-5. |
|
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lavi
Sekona
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
28.73 |
|
94-03 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emily
Quigley
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-7. |
|
28.70 |
|
94-02 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bailey
Basinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
28.14 |
|
92-04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sara
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-8. |
|
28.07 |
|
92-01 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Katelyn
Hoskins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
27.56 |
|
90-05 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaiya
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
27.07 |
|
88-10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Roni
Lui
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
26.74 |
|
87-09 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kate
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
26.49 |
|
86-11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kenzie
Sagers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
26.29 |
|
86-03 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rachel
Gutenberger
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
25.86 |
|
84-10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Emma
Kosbab
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
25.75 |
|
84-06 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
McKenna
Bournazian
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-2. |
|
25.65 |
|
84-02 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brookelle
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
25.63 |
|
84-01 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Abby
Craig
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Reagan
Workman
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
24.79 |
|
81-04 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Madeline
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
24.56 |
|
80-07 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Paige
Hardcastle
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
24.53 |
|
80-06 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Audrey
Rosenlund
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
24.26 |
|
79-07 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Andrea
Gillespie
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
24.18 |
|
79-04 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Trinity
Chrisawn
|
|
Fr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-9. |
|
23.44 |
|
76-11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Megan
Ratz
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
22.93 |
|
75-03 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ola
Lapuaho
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
20.67 |
|
67-10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sydney
Page
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
18.41 |
|
60-05 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joni
Creager
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Bradford
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Scarlet
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Ellsworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackie
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carrie
Goddard
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jori
Balls
|
|
Fr |
|
Soda Springs High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chaleighe
Elliott
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isa
Tahi
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Nainoa
Medeiros
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
3. |
39.98 |
|
131-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ben
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
5. |
39.06 |
|
128-02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kimball
Madsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
8. |
38.07 |
|
124-11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Huff
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
12. |
37.84 |
|
124-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Griffin
Ravsten
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
13. |
36.98 |
|
121-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
16. |
36.65 |
|
120-03 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bryce
Foster
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
17. |
36.47 |
|
119-08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeffrey
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
23. |
34.47 |
|
113-01 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Camden
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
24. |
34.16 |
|
112-01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brayden
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
30. |
31.95 |
|
104-10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joe
Graf
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
32. |
31.57 |
|
103-07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jake
Asplund
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
33. |
30.24 |
|
99-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Derek
Lionberger
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
34. |
29.97 |
|
98-04 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danny
Chung
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Dillon
Petty
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
1. |
41.98 |
|
137-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Karter
Shaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
2. |
41.17 |
|
135-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evan
Esquivel
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
4. |
39.27 |
|
128-10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dawson
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
6. |
38.99 |
|
127-11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Micah
Vuki
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
7. |
38.38 |
|
125-11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Postma
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
9. |
38.02 |
|
124-09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caden
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
11. |
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zach
Geffre
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
14. |
36.88 |
|
121-00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ryan
Rallison
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
18. |
36.42 |
|
119-06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bryson
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
19. |
35.38 |
|
116-01 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Vandin
Burriel
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Dillon
Petty
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
F3 |
-1. |
|
41.98 |
|
137-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Karter
Shaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
41.17 |
|
135-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nainoa
Medeiros
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
39.98 |
|
131-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Evan
Esquivel
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
39.27 |
|
128-10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ben
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
39.06 |
|
128-02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dawson
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
38.99 |
|
127-11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Micah
Vuki
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
38.38 |
|
125-11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kimball
Madsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
38.07 |
|
124-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Caleb
Postma
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
38.02 |
|
124-09 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dalton
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
37.98 |
|
124-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caden
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Huff
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
37.84 |
|
124-02 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Griffin
Ravsten
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
36.98 |
|
121-04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Zach
Geffre
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F3 |
-8. |
|
36.88 |
|
121-00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Adam
Roylance
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
36.76 |
|
120-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ryan
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
36.65 |
|
120-03 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bryce
Foster
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
36.47 |
|
119-08 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ryan
Rallison
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
36.42 |
|
119-06 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bryson
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
35.38 |
|
116-01 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zachariah
Kumpin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
34.85 |
|
114-04 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Karson
Kolb
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
34.73 |
|
113-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alexander
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
34.61 |
|
113-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jeffrey
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
F2 |
-8. |
|
34.47 |
|
113-01 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Camden
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
34.16 |
|
112-01 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mason
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
34.16 |
|
112-01 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mirko
Vilanueva
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville High school |
F1 |
-7. |
|
33.09 |
|
108-07 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Onesi
Ngalo
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
F1 |
-8. |
|
32.55 |
|
106-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Feleti
Havea
|
|
So |
|
Herriman High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
32.05 |
|
105-02 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Victor
Pampuch
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F1 |
-10. |
|
31.99 |
|
104-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brayden
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
31.95 |
|
104-10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Isaac
Crosby
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
31.72 |
|
104-01 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Joe
Graf
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
31.57 |
|
103-07 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jake
Asplund
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
30.24 |
|
99-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Derek
Lionberger
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
F2 |
-13. |
|
29.97 |
|
98-04 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Vandin
Burriel
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Matthew
Geary
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Vernon
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Hayes-Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danny
Chung
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
14.42 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
14.89 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
White
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
|
14.93 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.01 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
15.43 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
15.82 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Berklee
Lerohl
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
16.27 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Grace
Cobabe
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
16.36 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Tanner
Kutterer
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
14.66 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
14.95 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.10 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Amott
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
15.37 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
15.73 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Braden
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
15.76 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Trent
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
15.81 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Hammond
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
15.99 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Krista
Farley
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
12.31 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Abby
Tycksen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
12.38 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rachel
Fronk
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
12.44 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
Newbold
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
12.70 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kamryn
Wiese
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
12.81 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Corina
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
12.83 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Savannah
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
12.95 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
13.05 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
10.60 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
So |
|
East |
|
10.66 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brach
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
10.96 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Seth
Rosier
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
11.07 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
11.08 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Cardona
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11.23 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Oaklan
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
11.33 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brendon
Redford
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11.46 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Whitney
Rich
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:57.84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kate
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
5:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ally
Geisler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailey
Winter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
5:09.79 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
5:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Branch
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
|
5:15.31 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Karli
Branch
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
|
5:15.79 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mica
Rivera
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
5:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kalii
Caldwell
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5:17.40 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Meg
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
5:22.85 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jenna
Connell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:27.93 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alena
Starks
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
5:30.63 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Breila
Fuller
|
|
So |
|
Evanston High School |
|
5:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Madison
Carr
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
6:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Talon
Hull
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:12.64 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Travis
Feeny
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:17.28 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nate
Osterstock
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:17.37 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
4:18.67 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bronson
Winter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Millard High School |
|
4:24.04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Christian
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4:24.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Denver
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High school |
|
4:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Thomas
Pickford
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo High School |
|
4:28.18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jacob
Vaughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:28.38 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Conner
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:29.54 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Parker
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4:34.99 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
50.04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
50.17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
50.42 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
50.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
50.57 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
50.61 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bear River High School
A
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
|
51.10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
|
51.71 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
42.54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
43.14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan
B
|
|
|
Morgan |
|
43.54 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
44.30 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
44.99 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Exchange 2, failure to carry baton |
DQ |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Exchange 3, failure to carry baton. |
DNS |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
|
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Laura
Lundahl
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
58.68 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hailey
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
59.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Hillstrom
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
59.93 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jenae
Ramirez
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Willa
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
West High School |
|
1:00.59 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Taygin
DeHart
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
|
1:01.85 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Hunter
Woodhall
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
46.56 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mussa
Mahitula
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
48.77 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nathan
Kaufusi
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
49.19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tristen
Woolstenhulme
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
|
49.97 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Skyler
Averett
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
49.98 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jade
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
50.28 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dahson
Arave
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
50.66 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nate
Boehme
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
51.46 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
43.92 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brittany
Cardall
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
44.90 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
45.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kylie
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
46.15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Becky
Swanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
46.53 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brianna
White
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
|
47.16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
47.75 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ally
Gomm
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Tanner
Kutterer
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
38.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
38.64 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kelton
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
39.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Logan
Orr
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon High School |
|
39.99 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
40.01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Branden
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
40.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Erick
Salcido
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
40.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Davis
Wall
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Katie
Duckworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:17.62 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aniya
Bobo
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
2:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Christopherson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Behunin
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
2:19.94 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
2:20.13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bailee
Radakovich
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:20.36 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Abby
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:21.20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mazzie
Melaney
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2:24.69 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cheyenne
Brower
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
2:25.43 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaleigh
Southwick
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
2:25.79 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mya
McKown
|
|
So |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
2:25.89 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bailey
Winter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
East |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:54.92 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zach
Winter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1:57.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bronson
Winter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1:57.14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jima
Rout
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:57.51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Matthew
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Garrett
Crane
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathan
Steed
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Preston
Portillo
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
2:03.39 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ethan
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
2:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Thomas
Pickford
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo High School |
|
2:08.51 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Tidwell
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:16.06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
4:20.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:24.82 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bear River High School
A
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
|
4:25.54 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
4:25.81 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
|
4:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:33.83 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
|
4:35.35 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
|
3:35.36 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
3:39.92 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Logan High School
A
|
|
|
Logan High School |
|
3:40.02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
3:50.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:05.01 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Exchange 1, exchange before exchange zone. |
Girl's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Emma
Newbold
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
25.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
26.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
26.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ally
Gomm
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
|
26.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Haylee
Mather
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
26.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Morgan
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
26.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Abby
Tycksen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
26.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Laura
Lundahl
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
26.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
21.64 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
So |
|
East |
|
21.96 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Woodhall
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
22.26 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Skyler
Averett
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
22.38 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Heath
Hemming
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
22.48 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mack
Wakley
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
22.54 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gabriel
Stock
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
22.70 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
22.77 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kate
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Provo High School |
|
10:58.82 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Skye
Jeppson
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
11:26.69 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Meg
Nielsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
11:27.18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kalii
Caldwell
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11:27.99 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Autumn
Babcock
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11:40.49 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Haylee
Downey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:41.49 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kate
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
11:42.97 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rachel
Margetts
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11:43.87 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mica
Rivera
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
11:49.91 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bailey
Winter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
11:52.28 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Abby
Lawrence
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:53.09 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Grace
Neuenschwander
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:53.87 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Samantha
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alicia
Halverson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
12:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKenna
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alena
Starks
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Rich
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ethan
Matz
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:31.27 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bronson
Winter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
9:34.94 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:38.98 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Addison
Hedges
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
9:39.22 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Frasier
Williamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:41.42 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Matt
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:46.35 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:47.57 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ty
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:48.35 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Parker
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
9:50.26 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Christian
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
9:53.82 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ethan
Hoenig
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
9:54.22 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Carson
Wilkins
|
|
So |
|
Morgan |
|
9:55.92 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Seth
Stromberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:57.27 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Derek
Thornton
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:57.71 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tanner
Webb
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:01.60 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Joey
Nokes
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:05.51 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brayden
Youngberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
10:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:08.10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Camren
Todd
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:08.76 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Josh
Christiansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:12.16 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Talon
Hull
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Denver
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville High school |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:56.53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
4:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
4:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
4:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:06.66 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
4:15.86 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3:18.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:21.43 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
3:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
3:27.80 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan High School
A
|
|
|
West Jordan High School |
|
3:28.89 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan
A
|
|
|
Morgan |
|
3:29.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bear River High School
A
|
|
|
Bear River High School |
|
3:33.24 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Pleasant Grove HS
A
|
|
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
|
9:56.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
9:59.58 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
10:00.93 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:03.94 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
|
10:09.23 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:11.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
10:13.88 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
10:51.72 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:11.78 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
11:32.71 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Syracuse High School
B
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
12:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Syracuse High School
C
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
8:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
8:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Northridge High School
A
|
|
|
Northridge High School |
|
8:24.32 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain View High School |
|
8:31.79 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Olympus HS
B
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
8:39.91 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:40.52 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
|
8:48.02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Herriman High School
A
|
|
|
Herriman High School |
|
8:51.02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
8:52.06 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Davis HS
F
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:52.77 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:54.87 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Davis HS
E
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
8:57.98 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
9:10.49 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ogden HS
B
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
|
9:14.79 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9:26.65 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Syracuse High School
B
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
9:46.12 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Syracuse High School
C
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Syracuse High School
D
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Jentry
Skidmore
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brianna
White
|
|
Jr |
|
West High School |
|
5.34 |
|
17-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Abbott
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brittany
Cardall
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Leila
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
5.17 |
|
16-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Krista
Farley
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Katrina
Broadhead
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Selena
Cudney
|
|
Jr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Julia
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aleena
Wilcox
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kylie
Guymon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch High School |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sadie
McGinn
|
|
So |
|
Provo High School |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
William
Prettyman
|
|
So |
|
East |
|
6.91 |
|
22-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bryson
Fielding
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
6.78 |
|
22-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Xakai
Harry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.65 |
|
21-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joshua
Hartvigsen
|
|
So |
|
East |
|
6.56 |
|
21-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nj
Moo
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
6.36 |
|
20-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kell
Ransom
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Carson
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
6.30 |
|
20-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Oaklan
Jenkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
6.23 |
|
20-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Allan
Ahanonu
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
6.21 |
|
20-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaiden
Boucher
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
6.15 |
|
20-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonathan
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Ozuna
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Anna
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rachel
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville High school |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Julia
Stock
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Taylor
Abbott
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Olivia
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Allison
Gygi
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Trinitee
Hulse
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Corrine
Case
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josiah
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Xakai
Harry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.03 |
|
6-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dalton
McClees
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Zac
Hobson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Logan
Tittle
|
|
Fr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Seth
MacDonald
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston High School |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Snyder
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dallin
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline High School |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gage
Covington
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Amadeus
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kayden
Hossfeld
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Brower
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Hannah
Stetler
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brielle
Carr
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Camilla
Moses
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3.35 |
|
11-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tara
Sharp
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gracie
Otto
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kendra
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ashley
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Whitney
Brownlee
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ashley
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylee
Gerlach
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Hayden
Hoglund
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan High School |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trenton
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Robbie
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Drew
Carlson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dakota
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cache
Arbon
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Cottam
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kell
Ransom
|
|
Sr |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jaxon
Potter
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Semadeni
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Regan
Crofts
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
36.50 |
|
119-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nicole
Freestone
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan High School |
|
35.74 |
|
117-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lauren
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
34.80 |
|
114-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
Howard
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
33.32 |
|
109-04 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katelyn
Hoskins
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
33.25 |
|
109-01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Callissa
Candelot
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
33.12 |
|
108-08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Anna-Paulina
Lennartson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
30.94 |
|
101-06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Pele
Fa
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
29.89 |
|
98-01 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sadie
Adams
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
28.73 |
|
94-03 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Rumsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danielle
Orr
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Brennon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
52.88 |
|
173-06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
51.99 |
|
170-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tim
Eatchel
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
51.08 |
|
167-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kade
Harrop
|
|
Jr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
50.19 |
|
164-08 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Xakai
Harry
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
48.05 |
|
157-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cade
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan |
|
46.20 |
|
151-07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis
Grubb
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
45.01 |
|
147-08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Elijah
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
44.37 |
|
145-07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alex
Hjorth
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
43.79 |
|
143-08 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaden
Horsley
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
41.96 |
|
137-08 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Mayree
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
12.09 |
|
39-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tori
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
11.90 |
|
39-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josie
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
11.60 |
|
38-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lavi
Sekona
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.36 |
|
37-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaelie
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
11.30 |
|
37-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marcie
Stapley
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
11.25 |
|
36-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
11.00 |
|
36-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Mary
Page
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10.89 |
|
35-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Pele
Fa
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
10.80 |
|
35-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rachel
Deherrera
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
10.22 |
|
33-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bailey
Hoglin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
10.04 |
|
32-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Darcy
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
9.87 |
|
32-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Leia
Lapuaho
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Jaren
Kump
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
16.97 |
|
55-08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eli
Beard
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
16.94 |
|
55-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
16.61 |
|
54-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kayden
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
16.20 |
|
53-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Easton
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River High School |
|
15.40 |
|
50-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Micah
Vuki
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
14.81 |
|
48-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
Yablonovsky
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
14.78 |
|
48-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
14.60 |
|
47-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Karter
Shaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
14.12 |
|
46-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tim
Eatchel
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
13.99 |
|
45-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jonathan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
13.42 |
|
44-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cort
George
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Norris
Tukuafu
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Tori
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
41.91 |
|
137-06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Darcy
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
41.32 |
|
135-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kathleen
Tomon
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph Catholic High |
|
40.54 |
|
133-00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaelie
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
37.26 |
|
122-03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Marcie
Stapley
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
36.47 |
|
119-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Courtney
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
|
34.06 |
|
111-09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Macy
Rinker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View High School |
|
32.21 |
|
105-08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bailey
Hoglin
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
31.27 |
|
102-07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ashtyn
Parmley
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
29.18 |
|
95-09 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mayree
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
|
29.13 |
|
95-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Stephanie
Roldan
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
28.75 |
|
94-04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Pele
Fa
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
28.57 |
|
93-09 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Naati
Vaha
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
26.52 |
|
87-00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tashena
Ashby
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Eli
Beard
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
51.99 |
|
170-07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
45.87 |
|
150-06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jay
Wadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
44.45 |
|
145-10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Losee
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
43.51 |
|
142-09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Garrett
Ford
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge High School |
|
42.64 |
|
139-11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tim
Eatchel
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
42.47 |
|
139-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dillon
Petty
|
|
Jr |
|
Morgan |
|
42.37 |
|
139-00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaiden
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan High School |
|
41.83 |
|
137-03 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Pharoah
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan High School |
|
40.74 |
|
133-08 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joe
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
40.56 |
|
133-01 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaren
Kump
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman High School |
|
37.21 |
|
122-01 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Elijah
Alford
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City High School |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Devoni
Hopkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan High School |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kayden
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|