Girl's 4x100 3A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
10. |
53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Megan Olson |
|
2.
Alexis Jaussi |
|
3.
Tamyra Moulton |
|
4.
Lisle Hammer |
|
5.
Haley Larsen |
|
6.
Claira Reynolds |
|
|
|
2. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
11. |
53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Asnica Lloyd |
|
2.
Jill Nelson |
|
3.
Audrey Sparano |
|
4.
Araceli Blake |
|
5.
Cicely Foley |
|
6.
Zoe Behle |
|
|
|
3. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
12. |
54.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tiana Jensen |
|
2.
Sydney Terwilleger |
|
3.
Chloe Sermon |
|
4.
Bethany Justice |
|
5.
Megan Jensen |
|
6.
Tayden Nielson |
|
|
|
4. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
13. |
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenna Atkinson |
|
2.
Alesha Millburn |
|
3.
Azalea Farrar |
|
4.
Ashley Stockley |
|
5.
Jaycee Holton |
|
6.
Annie Edmonds |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 3A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
1. |
49.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jordyn Nielson |
|
2.
Ashlee Nielson |
|
3.
Dani Nielson |
|
4.
Megan Atkinson |
|
5.
Bridgette Christensen |
|
6.
Adi Nielson |
|
|
|
2. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
2. |
50.71 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Krista Nielson |
|
2.
Jakell Oliver |
|
3.
Bayli Heap |
|
4.
Ronnie Walker |
|
5.
Willow Kay |
|
6.
Demi Jackson |
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
3. |
50.92 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Annie Rowlan |
|
2.
Niyah Cragun |
|
3.
Capri Jones |
|
4.
Kenadee Stout |
|
5.
Kiah Jones |
|
6.
Logan Duran |
|
|
|
4. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
4. |
51.11 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Emma Rasmussen |
|
2.
Madison Snow |
|
3.
Lyndee Miller |
|
4.
Sade Miller |
|
5.
Hailey Farnsworth |
|
6.
Tiffanie Thomsen |
|
|
|
5. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
5. |
52.10 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Harley Migliori |
|
2.
Makenna Blanc |
|
3.
Madelyn Christensen |
|
4.
Paiten Thomas |
|
5.
Taci Tapia |
|
6.
Crystal Nef |
|
|
|
6. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
6. |
52.60 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Melissa Crane |
|
2.
Brynn Christensen |
|
3.
Payton Olsen |
|
4.
Brianna Davis-Mitchell |
|
5.
Ellie Belnap |
|
6.
Hadyn Black |
|
|
|
7. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
7. |
52.65 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Shae Nielson |
|
2.
Tasiah Little |
|
3.
Rachel Barton |
|
4.
Ivy Palmer |
|
5.
Rachel Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
8. |
53.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Isabelle Hightower |
|
2.
Aspen Clayton |
|
3.
Cambrie Roper |
|
4.
Hannah Snow |
|
5.
Linzy Flinders |
|
6.
Siri Huntington |
|
|
|
9. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
9. |
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Lynae Echavarria |
|
2.
Ellie Wilson |
|
3.
Ashlee Edwards |
|
4.
Chloe Gowans |
|
5.
McKinley Dunlavy |
|
6.
Whitney Wangsgard |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 3A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
49.75 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jordyn Nielson |
|
2.
Ashlee Nielson |
|
3.
Dani Nielson |
|
4.
Megan Atkinson |
|
5.
Bridgette Christensen |
|
6.
Adi Nielson |
|
|
|
2. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
50.71 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Krista Nielson |
|
2.
Jakell Oliver |
|
3.
Bayli Heap |
|
4.
Ronnie Walker |
|
5.
Willow Kay |
|
6.
Demi Jackson |
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
50.92 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Annie Rowlan |
|
2.
Niyah Cragun |
|
3.
Capri Jones |
|
4.
Kenadee Stout |
|
5.
Kiah Jones |
|
6.
Logan Duran |
|
|
|
4. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
51.11 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Emma Rasmussen |
|
2.
Madison Snow |
|
3.
Lyndee Miller |
|
4.
Sade Miller |
|
5.
Hailey Farnsworth |
|
6.
Tiffanie Thomsen |
|
|
|
5. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
52.10 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Harley Migliori |
|
2.
Makenna Blanc |
|
3.
Madelyn Christensen |
|
4.
Paiten Thomas |
|
5.
Taci Tapia |
|
6.
Crystal Nef |
|
|
|
6. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
52.60 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Melissa Crane |
|
2.
Brynn Christensen |
|
3.
Payton Olsen |
|
4.
Brianna Davis-Mitchell |
|
5.
Ellie Belnap |
|
6.
Hadyn Black |
|
|
|
7. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
52.65 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Shae Nielson |
|
2.
Tasiah Little |
|
3.
Rachel Barton |
|
4.
Ivy Palmer |
|
5.
Rachel Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
53.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Isabelle Hightower |
|
2.
Aspen Clayton |
|
3.
Cambrie Roper |
|
4.
Hannah Snow |
|
5.
Linzy Flinders |
|
6.
Siri Huntington |
|
|
|
9. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
53.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Lynae Echavarria |
|
2.
Ellie Wilson |
|
3.
Ashlee Edwards |
|
4.
Chloe Gowans |
|
5.
McKinley Dunlavy |
|
6.
Whitney Wangsgard |
|
|
|
10. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
53.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Megan Olson |
|
2.
Alexis Jaussi |
|
3.
Tamyra Moulton |
|
4.
Lisle Hammer |
|
5.
Haley Larsen |
|
6.
Claira Reynolds |
|
|
|
11. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
53.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Asnica Lloyd |
|
2.
Jill Nelson |
|
3.
Audrey Sparano |
|
4.
Araceli Blake |
|
5.
Cicely Foley |
|
6.
Zoe Behle |
|
|
|
12. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
54.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tiana Jensen |
|
2.
Sydney Terwilleger |
|
3.
Chloe Sermon |
|
4.
Bethany Justice |
|
5.
Megan Jensen |
|
6.
Tayden Nielson |
|
|
|
13. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
55.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenna Atkinson |
|
2.
Alesha Millburn |
|
3.
Azalea Farrar |
|
4.
Ashley Stockley |
|
5.
Jaycee Holton |
|
6.
Annie Edmonds |
|
|
|