Boy's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
8. |
3:35.27 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Wyatt Roberts |
|
2.
Skyler Mortensen |
|
3.
Parker Hightower |
|
4.
Karson Parish |
|
5.
Brage Anderson |
|
6.
Orange Peel |
|
|
|
2. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
11. |
3:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brevin Riehl |
|
2.
Cole Stubbs |
|
3.
Sam Galati |
|
4.
Hagen Miles |
|
5.
Logan Davis |
|
6.
Shaffer Myers |
|
|
|
3. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
12. |
3:47.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Darin Sandberg |
|
2.
Jeffrey Yadon |
|
3.
Spencer Stetson |
|
4.
Izaiah Sanders |
|
5.
Daltyn Peasnall |
|
6.
Jordan Wheeler |
|
|
|
4. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
13. |
4:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jonathan Barnhart |
|
2.
Joseph Hill |
|
3.
Christopher Zwerin |
|
4.
Max Brown |
|
5.
Christian Vasquez |
|
6.
Jace Holmes |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
1. |
3:27.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jonathan Monsen |
|
2.
Hayden Harward |
|
3.
Chaz Roberts |
|
4.
Kade Jensen |
|
5.
Ben Anderson |
|
6.
Nick Woolsey |
|
|
|
2. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
2. |
3:30.40 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Stacy Randall |
|
2.
Trent Elmore |
|
3.
Dakota Johnson |
|
4.
Connor Guerrero |
|
5.
Ruben Villalpando |
|
6.
Nolan Ramirez |
|
|
|
3. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
3. |
3:31.08 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Jared Spendlove |
|
2.
Carson Frame |
|
3.
Carter Fausett |
|
4.
Derek Hillam |
|
5.
James Bryner |
|
6.
David Hobbs |
|
|
|
4. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
4. |
3:32.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Dax Brough |
|
2.
Trevor Burton |
|
3.
Trey Brough |
|
4.
Jaymen Brough |
|
5.
Clint Tolbert |
|
6.
Dallin Draper |
|
|
|
5. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
5. |
3:33.52 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Porter Giles |
|
2.
Landon Hopkins |
|
3.
Jay Carrigan |
|
4.
Karson Coker |
|
5.
Tyson Hurd |
|
6.
Mason Morley |
|
|
|
6. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
6. |
3:34.37 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Cooper Parry |
|
2.
Jordan Cheney |
|
3.
Jaden Sterner |
|
4.
Riley Searle |
|
5.
Travis Thomson |
|
6.
Jaden Salgado |
|
|
|
7. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
7. |
3:34.98 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Jeremy Evans |
|
2.
Dylan Vonmotz |
|
3.
Coltin Fletcher |
|
4.
Macray Stevens |
|
5.
Brigham Perry |
|
6.
Tyler Dinkel |
|
|
|
8. |
Maeser Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
9. |
3:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hunter Anderton |
|
2.
Carter Call |
|
3.
Cody Wilkins |
|
4.
Evan Allred |
|
5.
Stanton Anthony |
|
6.
Jonathan Wellman |
|
|
|
9. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
10. |
3:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jarom Miller |
|
2.
Ty Gillman |
|
3.
Logan Gillman |
|
4.
Chase Birchell |
|
5.
Chase Berlin |
|
6.
Colby Daniels |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 3A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:27.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jonathan Monsen |
|
2.
Hayden Harward |
|
3.
Chaz Roberts |
|
4.
Kade Jensen |
|
5.
Ben Anderson |
|
6.
Nick Woolsey |
|
|
|
2. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:30.40 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Stacy Randall |
|
2.
Trent Elmore |
|
3.
Dakota Johnson |
|
4.
Connor Guerrero |
|
5.
Ruben Villalpando |
|
6.
Nolan Ramirez |
|
|
|
3. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:31.08 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Jared Spendlove |
|
2.
Carson Frame |
|
3.
Carter Fausett |
|
4.
Derek Hillam |
|
5.
James Bryner |
|
6.
David Hobbs |
|
|
|
4. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:32.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Dax Brough |
|
2.
Trevor Burton |
|
3.
Trey Brough |
|
4.
Jaymen Brough |
|
5.
Clint Tolbert |
|
6.
Dallin Draper |
|
|
|
5. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
3:33.52 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Porter Giles |
|
2.
Landon Hopkins |
|
3.
Jay Carrigan |
|
4.
Karson Coker |
|
5.
Tyson Hurd |
|
6.
Mason Morley |
|
|
|
6. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
3:34.37 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Cooper Parry |
|
2.
Jordan Cheney |
|
3.
Jaden Sterner |
|
4.
Riley Searle |
|
5.
Travis Thomson |
|
6.
Jaden Salgado |
|
|
|
7. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
3:34.98 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Jeremy Evans |
|
2.
Dylan Vonmotz |
|
3.
Coltin Fletcher |
|
4.
Macray Stevens |
|
5.
Brigham Perry |
|
6.
Tyler Dinkel |
|
|
|
8. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:35.27 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Wyatt Roberts |
|
2.
Skyler Mortensen |
|
3.
Parker Hightower |
|
4.
Karson Parish |
|
5.
Brage Anderson |
|
6.
Orange Peel |
|
|
|
9. |
Maeser Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
S2 |
-8. |
|
3:38.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hunter Anderton |
|
2.
Carter Call |
|
3.
Cody Wilkins |
|
4.
Evan Allred |
|
5.
Stanton Anthony |
|
6.
Jonathan Wellman |
|
|
|
10. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
3:39.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jarom Miller |
|
2.
Ty Gillman |
|
3.
Logan Gillman |
|
4.
Chase Birchell |
|
5.
Chase Berlin |
|
6.
Colby Daniels |
|
|
|
11. |
South Summit HS
A
|
|
|
South Summit HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brevin Riehl |
|
2.
Cole Stubbs |
|
3.
Sam Galati |
|
4.
Hagen Miles |
|
5.
Logan Davis |
|
6.
Shaffer Myers |
|
|
|
12. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:47.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Darin Sandberg |
|
2.
Jeffrey Yadon |
|
3.
Spencer Stetson |
|
4.
Izaiah Sanders |
|
5.
Daltyn Peasnall |
|
6.
Jordan Wheeler |
|
|
|
13. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jonathan Barnhart |
|
2.
Joseph Hill |
|
3.
Christopher Zwerin |
|
4.
Max Brown |
|
5.
Christian Vasquez |
|
6.
Jace Holmes |
|
|
|