Girl's Sprint Medley 3A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
6. |
4:29.39 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Shae Nielson |
|
2.
Rachel Barton |
|
3.
Ivy Palmer |
|
4.
Jessica Walker |
|
5.
Rachel Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
7. |
4:31.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Ellie Belnap |
|
2.
Brynn Christensen |
|
3.
Hadyn Black |
|
4.
Nora Foster |
|
5.
Avery Foster |
|
6.
Holly Torgersen |
|
|
|
3. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
11. |
4:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Crystal Nef |
|
2.
Paiten Thomas |
|
3.
Lily Smith |
|
4.
Grace Broadbear |
|
5.
Emma Haddock |
|
6.
Riley Marshall |
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley 3A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
1. |
4:16.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Emma Rasmussen |
|
2.
Lyndee Miller |
|
3.
Sade Miller |
|
4.
Kennedy Powell |
|
5.
Madison Snow |
|
6.
Alexis Williams |
|
|
|
2. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
2. |
4:19.30 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Kaya Heideman |
|
2.
Jenessa Jimoh |
|
3.
Bella Jones |
|
4.
Madi Tartaro |
|
5.
Allison Ryan |
|
6.
Jill Nelson |
|
|
|
3. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
3. |
4:23.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Megan Olson |
|
2.
Ashton Wood |
|
3.
Alexis Jaussi |
|
4.
Madison Norris |
|
5.
Lisle Hammer |
|
6.
Breana Barson |
|
|
|
4. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
4. |
4:26.05 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Krista Nielson |
|
2.
Willow Kay |
|
3.
Bayli Heap |
|
4.
Marissa Hall |
|
5.
Emilia Anderson |
|
6.
Whitney Slater |
|
|
|
5. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
5. |
4:28.73 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
McKinley Dunlavy |
|
2.
Whitney Wangsgard |
|
3.
Danielle Hunsaker |
|
4.
Sabrina Allen |
|
5.
Callie Killian |
|
6.
Ellie Wilson |
|
|
|
6. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
8. |
4:32.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Abby Mason |
|
2.
Annabelle Garrett |
|
3.
Auburn Jackman |
|
4.
Kylah Ricks |
|
5.
Emree Olsen |
|
6.
Hannah Stripeika |
|
|
|
7. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
9. |
4:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kenadee Stout |
|
2.
Capri Jones |
|
3.
Kylee Knoll |
|
4.
Aubree Adams |
|
5.
Heather Moore |
|
6.
Annalyce Rudd |
|
|
|
8. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
10. |
4:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Bridgette Christensen |
|
2.
Adi Nielson |
|
3.
Ashlee Nielson |
|
4.
Quincee Allred |
|
5.
Megan Atkinson |
|
6.
Dani Nielson |
|
|
|
9. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
12. |
4:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Linzy Flinders |
|
2.
Hannah Snow |
|
3.
Aspen Clayton |
|
4.
Isabelle Hightower |
|
5.
Siri Huntington |
|
6.
Cambrie Roper |
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley 3A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:16.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Emma Rasmussen |
|
2.
Lyndee Miller |
|
3.
Sade Miller |
|
4.
Kennedy Powell |
|
5.
Madison Snow |
|
6.
Alexis Williams |
|
|
|
2. |
Judge Memorial CHS
A
|
|
|
Judge Memorial CHS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:19.30 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Kaya Heideman |
|
2.
Jenessa Jimoh |
|
3.
Bella Jones |
|
4.
Madi Tartaro |
|
5.
Allison Ryan |
|
6.
Jill Nelson |
|
|
|
3. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:23.78 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Megan Olson |
|
2.
Ashton Wood |
|
3.
Alexis Jaussi |
|
4.
Madison Norris |
|
5.
Lisle Hammer |
|
6.
Breana Barson |
|
|
|
4. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:26.05 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Krista Nielson |
|
2.
Willow Kay |
|
3.
Bayli Heap |
|
4.
Marissa Hall |
|
5.
Emilia Anderson |
|
6.
Whitney Slater |
|
|
|
5. |
Grantsville HS
A
|
|
|
Grantsville HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:28.73 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
McKinley Dunlavy |
|
2.
Whitney Wangsgard |
|
3.
Danielle Hunsaker |
|
4.
Sabrina Allen |
|
5.
Callie Killian |
|
6.
Ellie Wilson |
|
|
|
6. |
San Juan HS
A
|
|
|
San Juan HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:29.39 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Shae Nielson |
|
2.
Rachel Barton |
|
3.
Ivy Palmer |
|
4.
Jessica Walker |
|
5.
Rachel Lee |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:31.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Ellie Belnap |
|
2.
Brynn Christensen |
|
3.
Hadyn Black |
|
4.
Nora Foster |
|
5.
Avery Foster |
|
6.
Holly Torgersen |
|
|
|
8. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:32.62 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Abby Mason |
|
2.
Annabelle Garrett |
|
3.
Auburn Jackman |
|
4.
Kylah Ricks |
|
5.
Emree Olsen |
|
6.
Hannah Stripeika |
|
|
|
9. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kenadee Stout |
|
2.
Capri Jones |
|
3.
Kylee Knoll |
|
4.
Aubree Adams |
|
5.
Heather Moore |
|
6.
Annalyce Rudd |
|
|
|
10. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:35.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Bridgette Christensen |
|
2.
Adi Nielson |
|
3.
Ashlee Nielson |
|
4.
Quincee Allred |
|
5.
Megan Atkinson |
|
6.
Dani Nielson |
|
|
|
11. |
Carbon HS
A
|
|
|
Carbon HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Crystal Nef |
|
2.
Paiten Thomas |
|
3.
Lily Smith |
|
4.
Grace Broadbear |
|
5.
Emma Haddock |
|
6.
Riley Marshall |
|
|
|
12. |
North Sanpete HS
A
|
|
|
North Sanpete HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
4:40.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Linzy Flinders |
|
2.
Hannah Snow |
|
3.
Aspen Clayton |
|
4.
Isabelle Hightower |
|
5.
Siri Huntington |
|
6.
Cambrie Roper |
|
|
|