Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Dixie
A
|
|
|
Dixie |
11. |
4:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
A
|
|
|
Logan |
12. |
4:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hyrum Rosenlund |
|
2.
Isaac Larsen |
|
3.
Isaac Hopkins |
|
4.
Easton Foster |
|
|
|
3. |
Park City
A
|
|
|
Park City |
13. |
4:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alta
A
|
|
|
Alta |
15. |
4:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Carson Campbell |
|
2.
Brock Fabrizio |
|
3.
Garrett Heath |
|
4.
James Bentley |
|
|
|
5. |
Maeser Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
16. |
4:13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jarett Wood |
|
2.
Josh Beckham |
|
3.
Connor Smith |
|
4.
Evan Allred |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kanab
A
|
|
|
Kanab |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Aj Foster |
|
2.
Peyton Dryva |
|
3.
Clay Shakespear |
|
4.
Dustin Bistline |
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Desert Hills
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills |
8. |
3:57.44 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Gavin Young |
|
2.
Clayton Lott |
|
3.
Kire Goulding |
|
4.
Drew Wells |
|
|
|
2. |
Skyline
A
|
|
|
Skyline |
9. |
3:57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Yioti Karahalios |
|
2.
Harel Keren |
|
3.
Connor Chytraus |
|
4.
Mohonry Franco |
|
|
|
3. |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
10. |
3:59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Justin Hillyard |
|
2.
Tyce Matheson |
|
3.
Braydon Cavalieri |
|
4.
Tyler Nelson |
|
|
|
4. |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
14. |
4:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Dallin Graf |
|
2.
Bodie Bostwick |
|
3.
Ethan Cox |
|
4.
Lucas Stoddard |
|
|
|
DNS |
Beaver
A
|
|
|
Beaver |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaleb Barney |
|
2.
Kashden Limb |
|
3.
Hunter Carter |
|
4.
Caysen Crum |
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan Diego Catholic
A
|
|
|
Juan Diego Catholic |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Christopher Pergallo |
|
2.
Jackson Butler |
|
3.
Austin Gillespie |
|
4.
Noah Renninger |
|
|
|
DNS |
Delta
A
|
|
|
Delta |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Trey Brough |
|
2.
Jace Thomas |
|
3.
Jackson Johnson |
|
4.
Jaymen Brough |
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Hurricane
A
|
|
|
Hurricane |
1. |
3:37.92 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jaron Cordova |
|
2.
Keenan Bryner |
|
3.
Tim Amodt |
|
4.
Caleb Armstrong |
|
|
|
2. |
Timpanogos
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos |
2. |
3:37.94 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Jadyn Roberts |
|
2.
Jt Thomas |
|
3.
Colin Christensen |
|
4.
Brennan Benson |
|
|
|
3. |
Pine View
A
|
|
|
Pine View |
3. |
3:41.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Michael Moten |
|
2.
Jacob Mpungi |
|
3.
Samson Doyle |
|
4.
Alex Hill |
|
|
|
4. |
Orem
A
|
|
|
Orem |
4. |
3:43.06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Remi Hill |
|
2.
Ben Daley |
|
3.
Hunter Harris |
|
4.
Jared Suruky |
|
|
|
5. |
Spanish Fork
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork |
5. |
3:46.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Matthew Bradford |
|
2.
Tanner Olsen |
|
3.
Jacob Moore |
|
4.
Wyatt Evans |
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross |
6. |
3:56.72 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Wasatch
A
|
|
|
Wasatch |
7. |
3:57.24 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Jake Hill |
|
2.
Kellin Olsen |
|
3.
Andrei Hinckley |
|
4.
Kyle Weldon |
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hurricane
A
|
|
|
Hurricane |
S3 |
-1. |
|
3:37.92 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Jaron Cordova |
|
2.
Keenan Bryner |
|
3.
Tim Amodt |
|
4.
Caleb Armstrong |
|
|
|
2. |
Timpanogos
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos |
S3 |
-2. |
|
3:37.94 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Jadyn Roberts |
|
2.
Jt Thomas |
|
3.
Colin Christensen |
|
4.
Brennan Benson |
|
|
|
3. |
Pine View
A
|
|
|
Pine View |
S3 |
-3. |
|
3:41.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Michael Moten |
|
2.
Jacob Mpungi |
|
3.
Samson Doyle |
|
4.
Alex Hill |
|
|
|
4. |
Orem
A
|
|
|
Orem |
S3 |
-4. |
|
3:43.06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Remi Hill |
|
2.
Ben Daley |
|
3.
Hunter Harris |
|
4.
Jared Suruky |
|
|
|
5. |
Spanish Fork
A
|
|
|
Spanish Fork |
S3 |
-5. |
|
3:46.87 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Matthew Bradford |
|
2.
Tanner Olsen |
|
3.
Jacob Moore |
|
4.
Wyatt Evans |
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross |
S3 |
-6. |
|
3:56.72 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Wasatch
A
|
|
|
Wasatch |
S3 |
-7. |
|
3:57.24 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Jake Hill |
|
2.
Kellin Olsen |
|
3.
Andrei Hinckley |
|
4.
Kyle Weldon |
|
|
|
8. |
Desert Hills
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:57.44 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Gavin Young |
|
2.
Clayton Lott |
|
3.
Kire Goulding |
|
4.
Drew Wells |
|
|
|
9. |
Skyline
A
|
|
|
Skyline |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:57.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Yioti Karahalios |
|
2.
Harel Keren |
|
3.
Connor Chytraus |
|
4.
Mohonry Franco |
|
|
|
10. |
Canyon View
A
|
|
|
Canyon View |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:59.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Justin Hillyard |
|
2.
Tyce Matheson |
|
3.
Braydon Cavalieri |
|
4.
Tyler Nelson |
|
|
|
11. |
Dixie
A
|
|
|
Dixie |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Logan
A
|
|
|
Logan |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:00.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Hyrum Rosenlund |
|
2.
Isaac Larsen |
|
3.
Isaac Hopkins |
|
4.
Easton Foster |
|
|
|
13. |
Park City
A
|
|
|
Park City |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Snow Canyon
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:05.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Dallin Graf |
|
2.
Bodie Bostwick |
|
3.
Ethan Cox |
|
4.
Lucas Stoddard |
|
|
|
15. |
Alta
A
|
|
|
Alta |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Carson Campbell |
|
2.
Brock Fabrizio |
|
3.
Garrett Heath |
|
4.
James Bentley |
|
|
|
16. |
Maeser Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
Maeser Prep Acad |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jarett Wood |
|
2.
Josh Beckham |
|
3.
Connor Smith |
|
4.
Evan Allred |
|
|
|
DNS |
Beaver
A
|
|
|
Beaver |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaleb Barney |
|
2.
Kashden Limb |
|
3.
Hunter Carter |
|
4.
Caysen Crum |
|
|
|
DNS |
Juan Diego Catholic
A
|
|
|
Juan Diego Catholic |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Christopher Pergallo |
|
2.
Jackson Butler |
|
3.
Austin Gillespie |
|
4.
Noah Renninger |
|
|
|
DNS |
Delta
A
|
|
|
Delta |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Trey Brough |
|
2.
Jace Thomas |
|
3.
Jackson Johnson |
|
4.
Jaymen Brough |
|
|
|
DNS |
Kanab
A
|
|
|
Kanab |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Aj Foster |
|
2.
Peyton Dryva |
|
3.
Clay Shakespear |
|
4.
Dustin Bistline |
|
|
|