Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kayla
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
16.45 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alee
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
16.60 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
16.85 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Makya
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
16.88 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brittany
Kuhn
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
17.00 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bailey
Brandt
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
17.20 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Daniella
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
17.25 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Moira
Hicks
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
17.26 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kimberley
Harper
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
17.37 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ellie
Martindale
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
17.77 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Belle
Dayley
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
18.05 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Annie
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
18.38 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Madeline
LaFleur
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
18.39 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aubrey
Holdaway
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
18.41 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Scarlet
Lankford
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
18.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rebecca
Urban
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
18.64 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Makayla
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
18.79 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
18.90 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mina
Done
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
18.91 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mae
Foster
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
19.15 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Juliana
Rodich
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
19.21 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sarah
Swett
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
19.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ruth
Schwendiman
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
19.33 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Vanessa
Dominguez
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
19.90 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brenaya
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
19.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sarah
Staker
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
20.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mckinley
Raven
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
20.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brooke
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
20.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Elizabeth
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
20.14 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brooke
Archer
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
20.53 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Megan
Towle
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Rebecca
Smalley
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
21.27 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Bella
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
21.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
McKenzie
Kear
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
21.45 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Alison
Newsom
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
21.74 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Makeilah
Law
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
22.75 |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlynn
Pearson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emilee
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Dickson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Davey
Newman
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
16.30 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Navarrete (Swanson)
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
16.71 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Adrian
Bacikalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
17.26 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Aj
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
17.50 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Connely
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
17.86 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tanner
Lunceford
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
17.90 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kacey
Hardman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
17.99 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Dibble
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
18.00 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Connor
Critchlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
18.04 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Anthony
Hawkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
18.05 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaron
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
18.28 |
|
-3.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nathan
Mortenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
18.55 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trey
Traver
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
18.58 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ryan
Bryson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
18.96 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Matthew
Anglin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
19.22 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Caleb
West
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
19.42 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nathaniel
Foote
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
19.87 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Rex
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
19.91 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyler
Stowers
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
19.97 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Treyson
Poppinga
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
20.02 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Henry
Layne
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
20.48 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Easton
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
20.99 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Max
Minoughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
21.80 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Shane
Haynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
22.23 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cedric
Stephens
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
22.33 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nathan
McIntosh
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
22.63 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ethan
Sutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
27.90 |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oakley
Kopp
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Featherstone
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
-3.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cassidy M.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.75 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lily
Quealy
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.95 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Amy
Frank
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
13.06 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rachel
Foster
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
13.28 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Paje
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13.29 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Camilla
Andam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
13.31 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Calli
Adamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
13.39 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kayla
Milford
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13.40 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13.52 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Meg
Boren
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
13.60 |
|
-3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kianna
Behunin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13.70 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kylee
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13.74 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Morganne
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13.79 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aubrinn
Batis
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
13.80 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Karissa
Bingham
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
13.83 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brittany
Valencia
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
13.85 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sydney
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
13.87 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sarah
Glauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
13.97 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Janae
Jimon
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
13.97 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Katie
Shepherd
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
14.02 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lucy
Clawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
14.07 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lauren
Hyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
14.09 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jasmine
Lopez
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
14.11 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sadie
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
14.13 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Makayla
Bastos
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
14.18 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lourdes
Lyons
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
14.19 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ella
Kortbawi
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
14.25 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sydney
Price
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
14.29 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Annabelle
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
14.30 |
|
-3.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Bailee
Hanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
14.32 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Skye
Meyers
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
14.40 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Grace
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
14.40 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Belvia
Noudjougoto
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
14.44 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jailene
Runstrum
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
14.55 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Yoselin
Hernandez
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
14.58 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Moriah
Carter
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
14.60 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Morgan
Sunquist
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
14.61 |
|
-3.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Lilliana
Cuevas
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
14.71 |
|
-3.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Anna
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
14.91 |
|
-3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Estrella
Farias
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
14.95 |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Maile
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
15.27 |
|
-3.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kaili
Osai
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
15.31 |
|
-3.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Mikaela
Serio
|
|
Fr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
15.41 |
|
-3.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Marien
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makayla
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reagan
Reeves
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Austin
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.38 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
A.j.
Keil
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.45 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jeffrey
Bassa
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
11.45 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cameron
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.48 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Harrison
Taggart
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11.51 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Colin
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
11.51 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Liam
Post
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.51 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Connor
Glassey
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.62 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Luke
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.66 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaiah
Afatasi
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
11.66 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dylan
Andrew
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.69 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aaron
Abercrombie
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.70 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mason
Familar
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.72 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jonah
Gaye
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
11.78 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gonzalo
Flores
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.79 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Noah
Kjar
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11.85 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Joshua
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11.91 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lynn
Aung
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
11.99 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brandon
Cleverly
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.99 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
DaiSean
Cash
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
12.01 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kaden
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
12.01 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jack
Kelly
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
12.03 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Drew
Hysong
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
12.05 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cody
Hagen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12.06 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
David
Moctezuma
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12.09 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ben
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
12.09 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Carter
Baldwin
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12.21 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jack
Hadfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
12.22 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
James
Faurschou
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
12.28 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Andy
Nguyen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12.31 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ben
Boren
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
12.31 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Peter
Meuzelaar
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
12.32 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jacobie
Webster
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
12.34 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Anthony
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12.36 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jaeger
Bostwick
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
12.36 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Cole
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12.38 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jared
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
12.40 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Samuel
Lemon
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
12.42 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Josh
Loria
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
12.45 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Marshall
Breck
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
12.47 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mckendrick
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12.50 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jackson
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
12.61 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Spencer
McFashion
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
12.63 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Hayden
Stocking
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
12.74 |
|
-2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Addi
Bruening
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:19.78 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Avery
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:20.54 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Grace
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:21.71 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Seegmiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5:25.90 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Blaklee
Butler
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:28.02 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hailey
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5:30.20 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Caroline
Rupper
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5:33.83 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Rachel
Winterton
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:33.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Katelyn
Howe
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:34.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isabel
Wall
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
5:36.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Victoria
Galley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:38.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Geneva
Humbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5:39.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Alexia
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:39.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brooklyn
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:41.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Paige
Rousey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:42.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Morgan
Hatch
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:43.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Madelyn
King
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kenadee
Harrison
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hannah
Bahr
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
5:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Taylor
OFarrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5:51.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Laila
Spring
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
5:55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alissa
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
5:55.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kali
Richardson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:57.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brie
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5:58.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kate
Murdock
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5:59.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jaden
Singleton
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Roma
Maloney
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
6:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Megan
Ballard
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
6:03.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Madi
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
6:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Allison
Oler
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
6:04.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Adrianne
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
6:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Margarita
Morales
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
6:05.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Karli
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
6:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
YexAri
Landa
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Grace
Emett
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lola
Maldonado
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
6:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jordan
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
6:11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kierra
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6:18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Melanie
Collins
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
6:24.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sophia
Burkemo
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
6:29.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Malina
Srianan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
6:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Alyse
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
6:35.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kylie
Goff
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6:37.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alexa
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:42.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Julie
Wellman
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:43.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Mia
Dallof
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:47.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Breena
Bailey
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
6:53.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Kiara
Jaimez-Ortilez
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6:56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Adrianna
Austin
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
6:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Emily
Bertola
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
7:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Catherine
Gill
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
7:13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Maria
Garnica
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
7:22.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Avery
Hartey
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Thomas
Boyden
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:24.28 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Austin
Hone
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:29.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:30.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kyler
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:30.81 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Easton
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:32.51 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bridger
Altice
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
4:33.23 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Drake
DeHaan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:34.59 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joey
Nokes
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:35.32 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Dustin
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:36.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ty
Vickers
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tanner
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:37.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Seth
Robertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zane
Newell
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:41.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jarren
Barfuss
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
4:44.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Spencer
Willis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:44.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Benjamin
Dastrup
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:45.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ethan
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Isaac
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
4:46.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Max
Tokhtuev
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:47.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Conner
Pedersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sam
Bishop
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Peter
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:47.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jerin
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:48.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brenden
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:48.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Nicholai
Gontcharov
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
4:48.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Seth
Kjar
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
4:49.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Preston
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:49.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Josh
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4:51.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Josh
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Cole
Harmon
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
4:55.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jaron
Snider
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:00.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Koby
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
5:00.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Isaac
Pratt
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
5:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Carson
Day
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Micah
Jeppson
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ethan
Colton
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Seth
Helton
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:06.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jacob
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
5:07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tyler
Rhoads
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5:07.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Connor
Weldon
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5:09.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jacob
Limburg
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
5:11.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jake
Giles
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5:13.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ivan
Medina Lopez
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:14.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Nicholas
Roach
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:16.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jared
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
5:17.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Alejandro
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
5:18.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Brock
Coombs
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5:20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Paeton
Scholes
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
John
Higby
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
5:26.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Zak
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
5:30.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Elijah
Counterman
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5:30.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jacob
Ferre
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
5:31.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Luke
Straddeck
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5:33.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Mario
Nevot
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Sydney
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
59.95 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sherry
Nima
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1:00.97 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kallyn
Chynoweth
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:01.19 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gentri
Wightman
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1:01.58 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ally
Blackham
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
1:02.26 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kyla
Allan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:02.28 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ainzlee
Enger
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1:02.48 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Sadie
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1:03.01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Madiysn
Wankier
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jennifer
Lythgoe
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Makayla
Bastos
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:04.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bailee
Hanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sydney
Peck
|
|
Fr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
1:04.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sarah
Glauser
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:04.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sydney
Price
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1:04.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Claire
Whisenant
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
1:05.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Berkley
Dymock
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:05.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Skye
Meyers
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:05.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mikayla
Kimball
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emily
Aguilar
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:06.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Surraya
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Hadley
Devey
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
1:07.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Marlie
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kayla
Burton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1:08.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Rosie
Coleman
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
1:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Setera
Stock
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Madison
Marien
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1:08.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Myriam
Zamora
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:09.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Regan
Morris
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
1:10.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alexi
Romero Mortensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1:11.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lilliana
Cuevas
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
1:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Afton
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
1:13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cora
Anderson
|
|
|
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
1:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mckenzie
Winterton
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
1:15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Molly
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
1:27.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Naiya
Coffman
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Maw
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laura
Lundahl
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Dickson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makayla
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Hyatt
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Josh
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
48.93 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gavin
Sturgeon
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
51.39 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Klingler
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
51.89 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mack
Hinckley
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
52.13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Emmanuel
Andrew
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
52.23 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gonzalo
Flores
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
52.52 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hunter
Miles
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
52.89 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jake
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
52.99 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Evan
Coon
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
53.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brigham
Ballard
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
53.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Austin
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nathan
Bendixsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
53.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kade
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
54.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Britton
Glassey
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
54.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bridger
Pack
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
54.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Malik
Samul
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Peyton
Wolvington
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
55.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Abel
Barcelon
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nick
Pembroke
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
55.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Aaron
Abercrombie
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Matt
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
56.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tage
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
56.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jothan
Orlandini
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Gage
Allan
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
56.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jackson
Zander
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
56.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jay
May
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ethan
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
56.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Joshua
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
56.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Adam
Kimball
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Carson
Guymon
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
57.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Antonio
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tavian
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Heber
Theurer
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
58.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Benjamin
Amundsen
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
58.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Keondre
Polanco
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
59.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kaleo
Solovi
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1:00.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Grant
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Noah
Barron
|
|
Fr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
1:08.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Guiness
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Bohne
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Holt
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Andrew
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
50.36 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
|
50.92 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
52.20 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
52.29 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
52.68 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
|
52.82 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
53.57 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
54.09 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Skyline HS
A
|
|
|
Skyline HS |
|
54.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
56.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Real Salt Lake Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
1:00.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
44.17 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
44.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
44.72 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
|
45.35 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
45.57 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
|
46.09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
46.58 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
47.14 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Uniform Infraction 3rd Leg |
DNS |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Karli
Branch
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:26.45 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Laura
Lundahl
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
2:29.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abbie
Bankhead
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:29.38 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Wallgren
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:29.85 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Gentry
Pierce
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:30.42 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Anna
Baird
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:33.23 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Anna
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:33.46 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Madison
Seegmiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:33.51 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Annika
Manwaring
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:34.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Vivianne
Tapia
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
2:37.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Savanna
Dorrough
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:38.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brooke
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:39.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Seersha
Bickerstaff
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sydney
Peck
|
|
Fr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
2:43.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Paige
Sieverts
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
2:43.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ashlea
Larson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:44.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Grace
Neal
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:44.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cambrie
Martell
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:45.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Madison
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:45.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Rylee
Andrus
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:45.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kat
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:45.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Brie
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:46.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ashley
Stacy
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:46.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Madison
Mehrley
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
2:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kate
Murdock
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Livi
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Lola
Maldonado
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:47.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Madisyn
Scoville
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:47.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Anna
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:48.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Gabriella
Jessop
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
2:48.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lotte
Pensky
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:49.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Emily
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:49.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Alexi
Romero Mortensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
2:51.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Madisyn
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:52.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sarah
Hull
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:55.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Megan
Ballard
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:56.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Grace
Emett
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:56.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Malina
Srianan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:57.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kierra
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:57.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Alexa
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
3:00.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Taryn
Pistorius
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Quinn
Keeney
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
3:05.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Kimberly
Jaimez
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
3:18.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Olivia
Duzett
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
3:32.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyse
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie
Goff
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Dylan
Tidwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:58.61 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alex
Harbertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:59.53 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:00.51 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mark
Boyle
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:00.66 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kellin
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:01.27 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bridger
Altice
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
2:02.83 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kyler
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:03.54 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Landon
Edwards
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:04.06 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Drake
DeHaan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:04.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Luke
Perkins
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:05.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Parker
Dillon
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:05.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bentley
Ackerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Spencer
Birchum
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:06.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nathan
Beltran
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Seth
Wallgren
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:07.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Derek
Brock
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:10.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brenden
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:10.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jacob
Andrews
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brayden
Guymon
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:11.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Carson
Reading
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:11.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Conner
Pedersen
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:11.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ty
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:11.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Josh
Horner
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:12.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cade
Kartchner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:12.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Malakai
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:13.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bridger
Isbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Bridger
Booth
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tyler
Calton
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2:15.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Vincent
Montoya
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
2:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Travis
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
2:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
James
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:16.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ben
Merrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
2:18.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Carson
Maylett
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:19.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Isaac
Murdock
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
2:20.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Micah
Jeppson
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Caeden
Jarvis
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
2:21.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Evan
Norris
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Nathan
Hilbig
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:21.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Paeton
Scholes
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Aaron
Connelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
2:22.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Eli
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:23.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Alejandro
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
2:24.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
John
Higby
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:24.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Christian
Guntner
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
2:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Grant
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
2:36.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Noah
Barron
|
|
Fr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
2:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paul
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4:33.57 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
|
4:35.27 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:37.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:45.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:55.71 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:55.74 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:42.38 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
3:46.67 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
3:52.93 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
3:54.32 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
|
3:56.77 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
3:59.38 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
|
4:06.41 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kayla
Butterfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
46.48 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alee
Richards
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
46.94 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kimberley
Harper
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
48.08 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brittany
Kuhn
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
48.49 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bailey
Brandt
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
48.61 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Scarlet
Lankford
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
51.09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rebecca
Urban
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
51.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Annie
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
52.27 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madeline
LaFleur
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
52.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Moira
Hicks
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mae
Foster
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
54.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brenaya
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
54.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carly
Conner
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
54.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Aubrey
Holdaway
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Savanna
Dorrough
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
54.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Megan
Towle
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
55.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Marie
Alaimo
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
55.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Anzlei
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
55.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jaiden
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
55.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Megan
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emma
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
55.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brooke
Archer
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
55.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Mina
Done
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
56.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Vanessa
Dominguez
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
56.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Makayla
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Mckinley
Raven
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brooke
Searle
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
56.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jen
Menlove
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
57.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
McKenzie
Kear
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Bella
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
|
59.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ruth
Schwendiman
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
1:00.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Staker
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Juliana
Rodich
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelsey
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlynn
Pearson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emilee
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniella
Rivera
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
London
Kay
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Nathan
Mortenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
41.79 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Davey
Newman
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
41.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Aj
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
41.99 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Connely
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
43.21 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kacey
Hardman
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
43.30 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Connor
Critchlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
43.73 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Dibble
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
44.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jaron
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
45.08 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Connor
Glassey
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Caleb
West
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
45.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Matthew
Anglin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
45.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jacob
Navarrete (Swanson)
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
45.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Henry
Layne
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
45.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ryan
Bryson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Anthony
Hawkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
46.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nathaniel
Foote
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
46.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nathan
Athay
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brogen
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
47.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Treyson
Poppinga
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
47.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alex
Bendixsen
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Braedon
Bowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
48.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Oakley
Kopp
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
48.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Shane
Haynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
52.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Luke
Brinton
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
52.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Max
Minoughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Cedric
Stephens
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
54.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Easton
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
55.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nathan
McIntosh
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ethan
Sutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
1:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Lunceford
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cassidy M.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
25.97 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
26.68 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Milford
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
27.32 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sydney
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
27.35 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kyla
Allan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
27.38 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Amy
Frank
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
27.67 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sherry
Nima
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
27.77 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Berkley
Dymock
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
27.86 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Annie
Murdock
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
28.13 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rachel
Foster
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
28.16 |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brittany
Valencia
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
28.21 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Morganne
McCleary
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
28.30 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lexis
Zinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
28.32 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sadie
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
28.35 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Karissa
Bingham
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
28.44 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Naiya
Coffman
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
28.67 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sadie
Stock
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
28.77 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lucy
Clawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
28.85 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lindsey
Enniss
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
28.88 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sydney
Price
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
28.93 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madison
Leseberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
28.94 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Janae
Jimon
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
29.13 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mikayla
Raiford
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
29.20 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Regan
Morris
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
29.22 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jasmine
Lopez
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
29.22 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Makelesi
Fifita
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
29.63 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Annika
Manwaring
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
29.75 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Skye
Meyers
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
29.90 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Annabelle
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
29.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sarah Jane
Romney
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
29.97 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alison
Newsom
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
30.10 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Estrella
Farias
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
30.20 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Morgan
Sunquist
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
30.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Yoselin
Hernandez
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
30.49 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Shaiann
Crossett
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
30.76 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lilliana
Cuevas
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
30.77 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sheyd
Morales-Varela
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
31.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sydney
Singleton
|
|
Fr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
31.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Maile
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
31.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Mikaela
Serio
|
|
Fr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
32.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Grace
Fox
|
|
Jr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
33.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sadie
Stock
|
|
Sr |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
34.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Addie
Bethards
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Molly
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bailee
Hanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Calli
Adamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lily
Quealy
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
-2.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laura
Lundahl
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Josh
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
22.60 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Harrison
Taggart
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
23.12 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Colin
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
23.37 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gavin
Sturgeon
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
23.55 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Luke
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
23.77 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Noah
Kjar
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
24.12 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Connely
Hill
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
24.18 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
24.20 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Adrian
Bacikalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
24.41 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ty
Montague
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
24.42 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Drew
Hysong
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
24.52 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jack
Kelly
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
24.52 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
James
Faurschou
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
24.60 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Seth
Saxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
24.63 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nick
Pembroke
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
24.65 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jonah
Gaye
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
24.66 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaden
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
24.68 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Andy
Nguyen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
24.77 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bridger
Pack
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
24.79 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
DaiSean
Cash
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
24.80 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Britton
Glassey
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
24.88 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lynn
Aung
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
24.88 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kepueli
Fifita
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
24.90 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Marshall
Breck
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
24.92 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lucus
Wheelwright
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
25.10 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Emmitt
Walbeck
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
25.18 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jaeger
Bostwick
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
25.20 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kolby
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
25.20 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Liam
Carbone
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
25.27 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Tage
Wilcox
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
25.41 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Max
Heuser
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
25.52 |
|
-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Peter
Meuzelaar
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
25.83 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Spencer
McFashion
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
25.89 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brennan
Going
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
25.92 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Keondre
Polanco
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
26.08 |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Johnny
Chau
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
26.26 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Gage
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
26.51 |
|
-1.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gonzalo
Flores
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Andrew
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Familar
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Moctezuma
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Guiness
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Abbie
Randall
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
11:33.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Avery
Moore
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11:57.25 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Addi
Bruening
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11:57.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Saylor
Lighten
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:19.12 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Morgan
Hatch
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12:20.60 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Paige
Rousey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12:27.57 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Erin
Naylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:40.37 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brooklynn
Gee
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:45.43 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Roma
Maloney
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
13:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mallory
McCarter
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:12.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniella
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Taylor
OFarrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13:15.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rachel
Oldham
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Natalia
Warren
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
13:31.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Melanie
Collins
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
13:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rachel
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
13:38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sam
Whit
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
13:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Libby
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
13:43.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Claire
Decker
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
13:44.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Grace
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
13:44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Megan
Woodward
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
14:13.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Elizabeth
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
14:18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Christina
Truong
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
15:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
YexAri
Landa
|
|
Fr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caroline
Rupper
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makenzie
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Emett
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Ellis
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Kaneen
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mary
Cernyar
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Naomi
Cernyar
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie
Goff
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tanner
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:38.39 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Carson
Burian
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
9:43.72 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Creed
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
9:46.83 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Seth
Robertson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:02.48 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:02.58 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Stephen
Glod
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:02.83 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:04.78 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Evan
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:04.88 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jerin
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10:05.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davin
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
10:08.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chandler
Morgan
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:09.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Treven
Warnick
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Arik
Manwaring
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:21.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Satchell
Menendez
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
10:26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Steven
Oler
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:27.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaden
Bracken
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Chayse
Vickers
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10:30.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jacob
Andrews
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:33.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Michael
McCarter
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:40.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Nathan
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
10:48.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ethan
Colton
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11:01.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Bradin
Rohde
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
11:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ethan
Ferre
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
11:07.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jacob
Limburg
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
11:08.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jared
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
11:13.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Seth
Helton
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
11:17.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ivan
Medina Lopez
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
11:18.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ben
Ellis
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jacob
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11:33.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Nicholas
Roach
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
11:40.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Merrick
Watts
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11:50.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Carson
Maylett
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11:56.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Elijah
Counterman
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
12:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Chappell
|
|
So |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ezies
Landa
|
|
So |
|
Real Salt Lake Academy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ty
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4:16.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
4:21.39 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
|
4:22.84 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
|
4:22.89 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4:26.20 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:32.55 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
|
4:39.37 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
|
3:27.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3:30.35 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
|
3:35.81 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kearns HS
A
|
|
|
Kearns HS |
|
3:38.71 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
|
3:44.71 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Highland HS
A
|
|
|
Highland HS |
|
4:03.72 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
DNS |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Cameron
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.46 |
|
21-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Cleverly
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.32 |
|
20-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Robbie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
6.28 |
|
20-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaeger
Bostwick
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
6.25 |
|
20-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Israel
Colman
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Anthony
Warren
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
6.15 |
|
20-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Drew
Hysong
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
6.09 |
|
19-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Kyler
Nuckles
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
6.08 |
|
19-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Benjamin
Bohne
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.02 |
|
19-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adrian
Bacikalo
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rex
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5.96 |
|
19-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aj
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5.90 |
|
19-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Trey
Traver
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Isaiah
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
5.85 |
|
19-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cody
Sampson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ben
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5.81 |
|
19-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jackson
Zander
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
5.76 |
|
18-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Robbie
Shallenburger
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cade
Kartchner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
John
Hillas
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Zach
Kauffman
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Carson
Guymon
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5.50 |
|
18-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Thomas
Fuell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Hunter
Justice
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jacob
Fitton
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Gabriel
Amante
|
|
Fr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brennan
Going
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kaden
Webb
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jackson
Lambert
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
5.14 |
|
16-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Vic
Ostergaard
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Cameron
Winger
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jeffrey
Bassa
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colton
Mellenthin
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mahkhi
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchell
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Winn
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Frank
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Camilla
Andam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Katie
Shepherd
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5.07 |
|
16-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Kyla
Allan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Karissa
Bingham
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4.84 |
|
15-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kylee
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Cassidy D.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jailene
Runstrum
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
4.53 |
|
14-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ellie
Martindale
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Lourdes
Lyons
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brittany
Kuhn
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Josephina
Lealaitafea
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emma
Bagley
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rachael
Heath
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Makayla
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Summer
Steeneck
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.24 |
|
13-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Grace
Kelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
4.23 |
|
13-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Carly
Conner
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sarah
Giordani
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4.10 |
|
13-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brooklyn
Harrison
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brooke
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
3.87 |
|
12-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Anna
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Uno
Latu
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Keely
Weeks
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
3.72 |
|
12-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katelin
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karen
Crapo
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
LaFleur
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aidyn
Eldredge
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emilee
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Molly
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Hyatt
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendra
Vest
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Monica
Makowski
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Austin
Child
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Farley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Gordan
Madison
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kyler
Nuckles
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Robbie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joshua
Finlayson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Samuel
Lemon
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
.500 |
|
|
9. |
Cade
Kartchner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Davey
Newman
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rex
Graham
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Benjamin
Bohne
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Thomas
Fuell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nathan
Bendixsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Colton
Mellenthin
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Friel
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Stowers
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payton
Winn
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaiah
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rafael
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Israel
Colman
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Riley
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Klingler
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Aj
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Anthony
Hawkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Elijah
Contreras
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Bryson
Bailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Nathaniel
Foote
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Josh
Eggerts
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Sherry
Nima
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cassidy D.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lexi
Vernsey
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Mak
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Makya
Love
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
3 |
.500 |
|
|
7. |
Karen
Crapo
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Leggett
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camilla
Andam
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reagan
Reeves
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aidyn
Eldredge
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mary
Smart
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brenaya
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Kearns HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Meck
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alisha
Maxwell
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alison
Newsom
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emilee
Morrison
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Giordani
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Moira
Hicks
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Brooke
Magnesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Allison
Oler
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Mandy
Belknap
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Robbie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bryant
McMullin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joshua
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dallin
Thornton
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Edward
Moeai
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.45 |
|
11-04.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
3.15 |
|
10-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Joshua
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.15 |
|
10-04.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Russell
Phippen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3.15 |
|
10-04.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jared
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
3.00 |
|
9-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Trevor
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.69 |
|
8-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bryson
Leary
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.69 |
|
8-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.69 |
|
8-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Watson
Wheeler
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fisher
Darton
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jaeden
Fowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jacob
Stacy
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Morgan
McGarry
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Cameron
Tucker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Trueman
Owen
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Conner
Gold
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Alexander
McKinnon
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Nik
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Gabe
Evans
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Harrison
Brunson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Conner
Wirtz
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Joseph
Dean
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Summer
Steeneck
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.89 |
|
9-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Savannah
Chapple
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Helen
Jessop
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
3. |
Kylee
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
5 |
.500 |
|
|
5. |
Ceyda
Ural
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ella
Spigarelli
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.59 |
|
8-06.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kendra
Vest
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Katelynn
Rollo
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Sydney
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ailya
Mittelman
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2.44 |
|
8-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gracie
Dewitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Victoria
Ekins
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Halee
Porter
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hope
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.28 |
|
7-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sydney
Reading
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Taylor
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Anna
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jordan
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lindsey
Enniss
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.13 |
|
7-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kylie
Cheek
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brynnley
Adams
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Megan
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hailey
Kraus
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenna
Davenport
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Macy
Vandeveegaete
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Seegrist
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hanna
Putnam
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aliza
Braithwaite
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makenna
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Naomi
Sayer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Talia
Sayer
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Renee
Busjahn
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Kierni
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Monica
Makowski
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Blake
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
52.09 |
|
170-11 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cody
Canard
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
47.06 |
|
154-05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Pursley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
45.69 |
|
149-11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ethan
Peery
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
44.07 |
|
144-07 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Riley
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
40.10 |
|
131-07 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Chidester
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
40.03 |
|
131-04 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chase
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
38.86 |
|
127-06 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nathan
Barlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
38.61 |
|
126-08 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ethan
Kim
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
36.83 |
|
120-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Austin
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
36.62 |
|
120-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Oakley
Kopp
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
36.24 |
|
118-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nalu
Mack
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
36.19 |
|
118-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Torin
Vredeveld
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
35.89 |
|
117-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cole
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
35.20 |
|
115-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brady
Holland
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
34.87 |
|
114-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alex
Alvarado
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
34.85 |
|
114-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jay
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
34.54 |
|
113-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ethan
Muse
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
34.36 |
|
112-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Matt
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
33.75 |
|
110-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
John
Hillas
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
33.65 |
|
110-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
David
Kump
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
32.48 |
|
106-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Parker
North
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
32.26 |
|
105-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Camden
Wilbur
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
31.98 |
|
104-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dakota
Lynde
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
31.95 |
|
104-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Karson
Allen
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
31.85 |
|
104-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Trevor
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
31.09 |
|
102-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nic
Duersch
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Mark
Geilman
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Steve
Diaz
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kyle
Saunders
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Whitaker
Fackrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Taniela
Lehauli
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jared
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ayden
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Paul
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Enrique
Ferreyra
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Max
Maynard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rafael
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cole
Talley
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paul
Clark
|
|
|
|
Highland HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Olivia
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
35.30 |
|
115-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Monica
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
34.06 |
|
111-09 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Libby
Parkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
33.22 |
|
109-00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cassidy D.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
30.68 |
|
100-08 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Quincy
Olney
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
30.12 |
|
98-10 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Marina
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Annie
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
28.40 |
|
93-02 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Marin
Freeland
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
27.48 |
|
90-02 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ellie
Tuddenham
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
26.90 |
|
88-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kamryn
Terry
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
26.08 |
|
85-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bailee
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
25.68 |
|
84-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Erika
Fredericks
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
24.71 |
|
81-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Katie
Costner
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
24.59 |
|
80-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maureen
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
24.51 |
|
80-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alisi
Fihaki
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
24.03 |
|
78-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Olivia
Manavahe
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
23.80 |
|
78-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Teisa
Halaufia
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
23.06 |
|
75-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ellie
Martindale
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
22.86 |
|
75-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Meg
Jacobs
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
22.20 |
|
72-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Julia
Sonnleitner
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
22.12 |
|
72-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Emma
Bodily
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
22.02 |
|
72-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Carly
Hodge
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
21.97 |
|
72-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hannelore
Tipoai
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
21.56 |
|
70-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Melissa
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
20.27 |
|
66-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Madison
Middaugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
19.56 |
|
64-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Heather
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
19.12 |
|
62-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Emma
Meyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
19.10 |
|
62-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sandra Isabelle
Charles
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
18.90 |
|
62-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Abigail
Schwendiman
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
18.69 |
|
61-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Abigail
Huber
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
17.63 |
|
57-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Allie
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
13.26 |
|
43-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kaylee
Flores
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ashley
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haylie
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cassidy M.
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Blake
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
17.51 |
|
57-05.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Gavin
Beierle
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
14.88 |
|
48-10.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Onesi
Ngalo
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
14.22 |
|
46-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Van
Fillinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13.73 |
|
45-00.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jonah
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13.23 |
|
43-05.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Viliami
Leha
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
13.16 |
|
43-02.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaige
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
13.16 |
|
43-02.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Riley
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
12.75 |
|
41-10.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Brayden
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.60 |
|
41-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cache
Hogan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12.46 |
|
40-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Cameron
Styer
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12.41 |
|
40-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jay
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
12.36 |
|
40-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tucson
Vaenuku
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
12.24 |
|
40-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tristyn
Hymas
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12.22 |
|
40-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Benjamin
Matz
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12.06 |
|
39-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nick
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
11.91 |
|
39-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dawson
Jacobsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11.89 |
|
39-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Dalyn
Perez
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
11.81 |
|
38-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alex
Alvarado
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
11.77 |
|
38-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Aaron
Libby
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.77 |
|
38-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Austin
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
11.50 |
|
37-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cole
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.38 |
|
37-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Huni
Tauteoli
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.35 |
|
37-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Misi
Sika
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Soloa
Pei
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Seti
Lapuaho
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.11 |
|
36-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Braxton
Turner
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
11.03 |
|
36-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Enrique
Ferreyra
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
10.97 |
|
36-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaulin
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
10.89 |
|
35-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Neifu
Kaufusi
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
10.87 |
|
35-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jeff
Save
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
10.86 |
|
35-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Christian
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Syrus
Webster
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
10.48 |
|
34-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Seth
Heaton
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
10.37 |
|
34-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Cade
Hastings
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jeremy
Goble
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
9.84 |
|
32-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ayden
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
9.38 |
|
30-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jared
Nielson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Malik
Bannaga
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
9.03 |
|
29-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Zachary
Turner
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
8.70 |
|
28-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Javier
Hernandez
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
8.66 |
|
28-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stone
Mulitalo
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Make
Taufa
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
12.37 |
|
40-07.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lenisi
Fineanganofo
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10.39 |
|
34-01.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lili
Fifita
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
10.35 |
|
33-11.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Olivia
Worlton
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10.26 |
|
33-08.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lani
Tauaala
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Telesia
Tofavaha
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
9.80 |
|
32-02.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ola
Lapuaho
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
9.64 |
|
31-07.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Christa
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Uno
Latu
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
9.21 |
|
30-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sadie
Steiner
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sarah
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Salote
Fainga
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
8.94 |
|
29-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tauatia
Afoa
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
8.86 |
|
29-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Monica
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
8.84 |
|
29-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mele
Kaufusi
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
8.77 |
|
28-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mandy
Belknap
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
8.71 |
|
28-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Katelin
Alsop
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
8.62 |
|
28-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Marina
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
8.41 |
|
27-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Teisa
Halaufia
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
8.34 |
|
27-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Maureen
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
8.33 |
|
27-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Anapesi
Tofovaha
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
8.32 |
|
27-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alisi
Fihaki
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
8.18 |
|
26-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Quincy
Olney
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
8.16 |
|
26-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Emma
Meyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
8.13 |
|
26-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Leleao
Tauelia
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
8.10 |
|
26-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ellie
Tuddenham
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
7.85 |
|
25-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sesalina
Tuha
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
7.41 |
|
24-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Karena
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
7.34 |
|
24-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tiffany
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
7.29 |
|
23-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Katie
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
7.20 |
|
23-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Tessa
Sabin
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Abigail
Huber
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
6.97 |
|
22-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kaylee
Flores
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
6.93 |
|
22-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Emma
Bodily
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.93 |
|
22-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Aja
Rytting
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
6.83 |
|
22-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tiernyn
Leuluai
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.83 |
|
22-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Aryonna
North
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
6.82 |
|
22-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Payton
Caldwell
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
6.75 |
|
22-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Madison
Middaugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5.92 |
|
19-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Heather
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miracle
Fontana
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haylie
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Blake
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
46.89 |
|
153-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Christian
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
45.39 |
|
148-11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Riley
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
39.70 |
|
130-03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Onesi
Ngalo
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
39.57 |
|
129-10 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Gavin
Beierle
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
38.10 |
|
125-00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kaige
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
37.41 |
|
122-09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Aaron
Libby
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
34.72 |
|
113-11 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Cole
Oldham
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
34.54 |
|
113-04 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cole
Oldham
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
34.54 |
|
113-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Van
Fillinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
34.01 |
|
111-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Seti
Lapuaho
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
33.42 |
|
109-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dominic
Azevado
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
32.87 |
|
107-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Misi
Sika
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
32.36 |
|
106-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brayden
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
32.26 |
|
105-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nick
Medina
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
31.90 |
|
104-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cache
Hogan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
31.90 |
|
104-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jay
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
31.75 |
|
104-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Aleka
Leausa
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
31.65 |
|
103-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Benjamin
Matz
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
31.60 |
|
103-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Soloa
Pei
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
31.49 |
|
103-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tucson
Vaenuku
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
31.24 |
|
102-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jonah
Strong
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
31.09 |
|
102-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Cameron
Styer
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
30.45 |
|
99-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Parker
North
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
30.22 |
|
99-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Ayden
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Daniel
Willaims
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
28.37 |
|
93-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Cade
Hastings
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
27.66 |
|
90-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Seth
Heaton
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
27.63 |
|
90-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Austin
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
27.58 |
|
90-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Bradley
Gardner
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
27.51 |
|
90-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Dawson
Jacobsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
27.38 |
|
89-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Syrus
Webster
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
27.33 |
|
89-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Huni
Tauteoli
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
27.15 |
|
89-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Malik
Bannaga
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
27.00 |
|
88-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Enrique
Ferreyra
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
26.59 |
|
87-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Bo
Lambson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
26.46 |
|
86-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jeremiah
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
25.32 |
|
83-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Nalu
Mack
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
24.13 |
|
79-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Taniela
Lehauli
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
22.91 |
|
75-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Whitaker
Fackrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
20.50 |
|
67-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kaulin
Hardy
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
16.71 |
|
54-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Stone
Mulitalo
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tasi
Fifita
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Oliver
Strong
|
|
So |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Lenisi
Fineanganofo
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
32.31 |
|
106-00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Christa
Merrill
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
31.62 |
|
103-09 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Telesia
Tofavaha
|
|
Sr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
31.42 |
|
103-01 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylee
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
30.78 |
|
101-00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lili
Fifita
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
29.89 |
|
98-01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Salote
Fainga
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
29.21 |
|
95-10 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Monica
Kauffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
28.98 |
|
95-01 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jalyn
VanDyke
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
28.52 |
|
93-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Anapesi
Tofovaha
|
|
Jr |
|
Kearns HS |
|
28.17 |
|
92-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ola
Lapuaho
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
27.63 |
|
90-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Erika
Fredericks
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
25.80 |
|
84-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hannelore
Tipoai
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
24.71 |
|
81-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Juanita
Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
24.38 |
|
80-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sydney
Hiatt
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
23.65 |
|
77-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kalo
Latu
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
23.44 |
|
76-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sadie
Steiner
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
23.34 |
|
76-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sarah
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
23.21 |
|
76-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Teisa
Halaufia
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
23.14 |
|
75-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Melissa
Peters
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
22.15 |
|
72-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kamelia
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
21.66 |
|
71-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Heather
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
21.11 |
|
69-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Emma
Meyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
20.90 |
|
68-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kaylee
Flores
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
20.90 |
|
68-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kelsey
Crane
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
20.24 |
|
66-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Lupineti
Toutai
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
20.19 |
|
66-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Madison
Middaugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
20.11 |
|
66-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Katie
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyridge HS |
|
19.99 |
|
65-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Maureen
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Highland HS |
|
19.38 |
|
63-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tiffany
Christiansen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
19.02 |
|
62-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Olivia
Manavahe
|
|
So |
|
Highland HS |
|
18.31 |
|
60-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Emma
Berg
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
18.24 |
|
59-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Abigail
Huber
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
|
17.78 |
|
58-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Aja
Rytting
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
17.65 |
|
57-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Emma
Bodily
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
17.09 |
|
56-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tiernyn
Leuluai
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
15.47 |
|
50-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ashlin
Richardson
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
14.81 |
|
48-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miracle
Fontana
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Haylie
Jacobson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|