Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
2. |
3:13.76 |
|
|
|
1.
Lexi Goff |
|
2.
Sadie Schow |
|
3.
Alyce Hansen |
|
4.
Alison Richter |
|
|
|
2. |
Mercury TC
A
|
|
|
Mercury TC |
4. |
3:15.68 |
|
|
|
1.
Makiah Turner |
|
2.
Laura Lundahl |
|
3.
Trisha Thompson |
|
4.
Anne Coon |
|
|
|
3. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
8. |
3:41.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Brooke Archer |
|
2.
Regan Morris |
|
| |
4.
Carly Conner |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Idaho Dash TC
A
|
|
|
Idaho Dash TC |
3. |
3:14.29 |
|
|
|
1.
Aubree Denker |
|
2.
Julia Nixon |
|
3.
Autumn Kidd |
|
4.
Lizza Wallace |
|
|
|
2. |
Idaho Dash TC
B
|
|
|
Idaho Dash TC |
6. |
3:24.77 |
|
|
|
1.
Brianna Hayhurst |
|
2.
Alexis Tschida |
|
3.
Rachel Pletcher |
|
4.
Kennedy Patterson |
|
|
|
3. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
9. |
3:47.78 |
|
|
|
1.
Isabella Hanks |
|
2.
Hannah Schmitt |
|
3.
Rylee Goble |
|
4.
Naomi Campbell |
|
|
|
4. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
11. |
3:58.03 |
|
|
|
1.
Emma Payne |
|
2.
Grace Lane |
|
| |
4.
Ella Stevenson |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
1. |
3:08.08 |
|
|
|
1.
Makenna McCloy |
|
2.
Sarah Ballard |
|
3.
Adi Nielson |
|
4.
Brilee Pontius |
|
|
|
2. |
Gold Medal Athletics
B
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
5. |
3:16.37 |
|
|
|
1.
Rebekah Brailsford |
|
2.
Mylee Moon |
|
3.
Mataya Forsgren |
|
4.
Shelby Andrewsen |
|
|
|
3. |
Idaho Dash TC
D
|
|
|
Idaho Dash TC |
7. |
3:31.28 |
|
|
|
1.
Blaike Kelson |
|
2.
Kylee Leatham |
|
3.
Hannah Schaffer |
|
4.
Shelby Fry |
|
|
|
4. |
Idaho Dash TC
C
|
|
|
Idaho Dash TC |
10. |
3:54.55 |
|
|
|
1.
Phoebe Waters |
|
2.
Lily Armuth |
|
3.
Millie Bledsoe |
|
4.
Amelia Howard |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x321m Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S3 |
-1. |
|
3:08.08 |
|
|
|
1.
Makenna McCloy |
|
2.
Sarah Ballard |
|
3.
Adi Nielson |
|
4.
Brilee Pontius |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:13.76 |
|
|
|
1.
Lexi Goff |
|
2.
Sadie Schow |
|
3.
Alyce Hansen |
|
4.
Alison Richter |
|
|
|
3. |
Idaho Dash TC
A
|
|
|
Idaho Dash TC |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:14.29 |
|
|
|
1.
Aubree Denker |
|
2.
Julia Nixon |
|
3.
Autumn Kidd |
|
4.
Lizza Wallace |
|
|
|
4. |
Mercury TC
A
|
|
|
Mercury TC |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:15.68 |
|
|
|
1.
Makiah Turner |
|
2.
Laura Lundahl |
|
3.
Trisha Thompson |
|
4.
Anne Coon |
|
|
|
5. |
Gold Medal Athletics
B
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S3 |
-2. |
|
3:16.37 |
|
|
|
1.
Rebekah Brailsford |
|
2.
Mylee Moon |
|
3.
Mataya Forsgren |
|
4.
Shelby Andrewsen |
|
|
|
6. |
Idaho Dash TC
B
|
|
|
Idaho Dash TC |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:24.77 |
|
|
|
1.
Brianna Hayhurst |
|
2.
Alexis Tschida |
|
3.
Rachel Pletcher |
|
4.
Kennedy Patterson |
|
|
|
7. |
Idaho Dash TC
D
|
|
|
Idaho Dash TC |
S3 |
-3. |
|
3:31.28 |
|
|
|
1.
Blaike Kelson |
|
2.
Kylee Leatham |
|
3.
Hannah Schaffer |
|
4.
Shelby Fry |
|
|
|
8. |
Skyridge HS
A
|
|
|
Skyridge HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:41.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Brooke Archer |
|
2.
Regan Morris |
|
| |
4.
Carly Conner |
|
|
|
9. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:47.78 |
|
|
|
1.
Isabella Hanks |
|
2.
Hannah Schmitt |
|
3.
Rylee Goble |
|
4.
Naomi Campbell |
|
|
|
10. |
Idaho Dash TC
C
|
|
|
Idaho Dash TC |
S3 |
-4. |
|
3:54.55 |
|
|
|
1.
Phoebe Waters |
|
2.
Lily Armuth |
|
3.
Millie Bledsoe |
|
4.
Amelia Howard |
|
|
|
11. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:58.03 |
|
|
|
1.
Emma Payne |
|
2.
Grace Lane |
|
| |
4.
Ella Stevenson |
|
|
|