Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
9.02 |
|
|
906 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
9.31 |
|
|
846 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
9.35 |
|
|
838 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lauren Grace
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
9.36 |
|
|
836 |
|
|
|
5. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
9.57 |
|
|
794 |
|
|
|
6. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
9.63 |
|
|
783 |
|
|
|
7. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
9.63 |
|
|
783 |
|
|
|
8. |
Julia
Nixon
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
9.66 |
|
|
777 |
|
|
|
9. |
Claire
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
9.78 |
|
|
754 |
|
|
|
10. |
Rachel
Seely
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
9.79 |
|
|
752 |
|
|
|
11. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
10.18 |
|
|
679 |
|
|
|
FS |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
FS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon High Jump |
|
1. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
1.68 |
|
5-06.25 |
|
|
830 |
|
|
|
2. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
795 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
1.62 |
|
5-03.75 |
|
|
759 |
|
|
|
4. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
1.59 |
|
5-02.50 |
|
|
724 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lauren Grace
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
1.56 |
|
5-01.50 |
|
|
689 |
|
|
|
6. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
1.47 |
|
4-09.75 |
|
|
588 |
|
|
|
6. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
1.47 |
|
4-09.75 |
|
|
588 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rachel
Seely
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
1.47 |
|
4-09.75 |
|
|
588 |
|
|
|
9. |
Julia
Nixon
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
1.41 |
|
4-07.50 |
|
|
523 |
|
|
|
10. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
1.35 |
|
4-05.25 |
|
|
460 |
|
|
|
NM |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Claire
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
12.00 |
|
39-04.50 |
|
|
661 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
10.12 |
|
33-02.50 |
|
|
537 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
9.61 |
|
31-06.25 |
|
|
504 |
|
|
|
4. |
Lauren Grace
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
9.46 |
|
31-00.50 |
|
|
494 |
|
|
|
5. |
Rachel
Seely
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
9.42 |
|
30-10.75 |
|
|
492 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
9.41 |
|
30-10.50 |
|
|
491 |
|
|
|
7. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
8.87 |
|
29-01.25 |
|
|
456 |
|
|
|
8. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
8.85 |
|
29-00.50 |
|
|
454 |
|
|
|
9. |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
8.51 |
|
27-11.00 |
|
|
432 |
|
|
|
10. |
Julia
Nixon
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
8.40 |
|
27-06.75 |
|
|
425 |
|
|
|
11. |
Claire
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
8.39 |
|
27-06.25 |
|
|
425 |
|
|
|
12. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
6.93 |
|
22-08.75 |
|
|
331 |
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump |
|
1. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
5.40 |
|
17-08.50 |
|
|
671 |
|
|
|
2. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
617 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
5.20 |
|
17-00.75 |
|
|
614 |
|
|
|
4. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
5.15 |
|
16-10.75 |
|
|
601 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
5.15 |
|
16-10.75 |
|
|
601 |
|
|
|
6. |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
4.92 |
|
16-01.75 |
|
|
538 |
|
|
|
7. |
Claire
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
532 |
|
|
|
8. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.25 |
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
9. |
Rachel
Seely
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
4.85 |
|
15-11.00 |
|
|
519 |
|
|
|
10. |
Lauren Grace
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
10. |
Julia
Nixon
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
4.62 |
|
15-02.00 |
|
|
459 |
|
|
|
12. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
454 |
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
2:15.53 |
|
|
885 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
2:23.05 |
|
|
783 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
2:28.11 |
|
|
717 |
|
|
|
4. |
Julia
Nixon
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
2:31.35 |
|
|
676 |
|
|
|
5. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
2:31.83 |
|
|
670 |
|
|
|
6. |
Claire
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
2:31.96 |
|
|
669 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rachel
Seely
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
2:40.96 |
|
|
562 |
|
|
|
8. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
2:41.49 |
|
|
556 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
2:42.10 |
|
|
549 |
|
|
|
10. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
2:47.59 |
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
11. |
Lauren Grace
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:55.04 |
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon Overall |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
|
3864 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
|
3584 |
|
|
|
3. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
|
3181 |
|
|
|
4. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
|
3156 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
|
3113 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
|
3044 |
|
|
|
7. |
Rachel
Seely
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
|
2913 |
|
|
|
8. |
Lauren Grace
Cobabe
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
|
2891 |
|
|
|
9. |
Julia
Nixon
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
|
2860 |
|
|
|
10. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
|
2594 |
|
|
|
11. |
Claire
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
|
2380 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters |
|
1. |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
7.20 |
|
|
813 |
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
7.29 |
|
|
782 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
7.31 |
|
|
775 |
|
|
|
4. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
7.38 |
|
|
752 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
7.38 |
|
|
752 |
|
|
|
6. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.58 |
|
|
687 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
7.59 |
|
|
684 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon Long Jump |
|
1. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
6.98 |
|
22-10.75 |
|
|
809 |
|
|
|
2. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
6.73 |
|
22-01.00 |
|
|
750 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
6.48 |
|
21-03.00 |
|
|
693 |
|
|
|
4. |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
6.29 |
|
20-07.75 |
|
|
650 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
6.17 |
|
20-03.00 |
|
|
624 |
|
|
|
6. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.00 |
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon Shot Put |
|
1. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
13.52 |
|
44-04.25 |
|
|
699 |
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
13.04 |
|
42-09.50 |
|
|
670 |
|
|
|
3. |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
12.14 |
|
39-10.00 |
|
|
615 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
11.05 |
|
36-03.00 |
|
|
549 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
503 |
|
|
|
6. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
9.73 |
|
31-11.00 |
|
|
469 |
|
|
|
7. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
9.03 |
|
29-07.50 |
|
|
428 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon High Jump |
|
1. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
785 |
|
|
|
1. |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
1.98 |
|
6-06.00 |
|
|
785 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
1.92 |
|
6-03.50 |
|
|
731 |
|
|
|
3. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
1.92 |
|
6-03.50 |
|
|
731 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
1.89 |
|
6-02.50 |
|
|
705 |
|
|
|
6. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.74 |
|
5-08.50 |
|
|
577 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
1.62 |
|
5-03.75 |
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
|
1. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
8.10 |
|
|
957 |
|
|
|
2. |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
8.56 |
|
|
846 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
8.68 |
|
|
818 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
8.70 |
|
|
813 |
|
|
|
5. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
9.13 |
|
|
717 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
9.26 |
|
|
690 |
|
|
|
7. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
9.47 |
|
|
646 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault |
|
1. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
834 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
804 |
|
|
|
3. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
4.35 |
|
14-03.25 |
|
|
716 |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
659 |
|
|
|
5. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
603 |
|
|
|
6. |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
3.75 |
|
12-03.75 |
|
|
549 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
3.55 |
|
11-07.75 |
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters |
|
1. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
2:46.77 |
|
|
800 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
2:48.50 |
|
|
781 |
|
|
|
3. |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
2:53.51 |
|
|
729 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:55.00 |
|
|
714 |
|
|
|
5. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
3:01.25 |
|
|
652 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
3:09.12 |
|
|
578 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
8.52 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
8.55 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Jazlynn
Shearer
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
8.66 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jada
Hicks
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
8.71 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Adaobi
Tabugbo
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
8.76 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Rosalie
Breems
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
8.77 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Taylor
Shorter
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
8.80 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Kayla
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
8.97 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Cidnee
Davies-Bohn
|
|
|
|
Weber State University |
|
9.06 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Brylie
Adams
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
9.11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jenna
Welch
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
9.31 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sarah
Ohlwiler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
9.49 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
9.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mylee
Moon
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
9.90 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jaidyn
Kinneeveauk
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
9.93 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Becky
Swanson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
10.17 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Chloe
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Brittany
Cardall
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andee
Brown
|
|
-- |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maria
Blad
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Molly
Dayley
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cole
Lambourne
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
48.35 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eli
Hazlett
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
48.46 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
49.07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Seth
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ransom
Allphin
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
49.36 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ian
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
49.66 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dallin
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
50.77 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dawson
Stokes
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
51.19 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jace
Rodgers
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
51.88 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Harley
Montgomery
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
52.13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Henry
Prusse
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
52.89 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tre
Harley
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
53.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Andrei
Hinkley
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
54.29 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brody
Schut
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
55.84 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
55.91 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
56.11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
56.29 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Annalise
Hart
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
57.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Layne
Bolli
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
57.88 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Agnes
Mansaray
|
|
Sr |
|
UNLV |
|
58.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lameyah
Charlton
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
58.24 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Larissa
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
58.82 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alia
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
1:00.01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abby
Garlock
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
1:00.27 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madison
Hooper
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
1:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mylee
Moon
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
1:01.10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gizelle
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
1:01.33 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Becky
Swanson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
1:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Samantha
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
1:02.07 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Breann
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
1:02.35 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kalli
Brence
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
1:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Laine
DeJong
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
1:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jenna
Sutton
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
1:04.30 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alexis
Surrell
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
1:09.05 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madison
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
1:11.73 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Amari
Prude
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chloe
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andee
Brown
|
|
-- |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
4:20.01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Clayton
Adams
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
4:23.12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kayden
Harmon
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber State University |
|
4:27.55 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Porter
Wilkes
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
4:30.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Dickson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Carson
Wilkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber State University |
|
4:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Josh
Leatham
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber State University |
|
4:34.40 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Braden
Meyers
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:37.77 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Read
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:38.47 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chris
Rains
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zach
Wiberg
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
4:51.30 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zachary
Winter
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber State University |
|
4:51.69 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nathan
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Thomas
Maxfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
4:55.49 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
John
Ray
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:57.51 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jared
Murphy
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:57.85 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Collins
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Russell
Lundberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber State University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
Van Matre
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Handley
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Meri
Dunford
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
5:02.93 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cheyenne
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber State University |
|
5:03.09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madi
Moffitt
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
5:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Maddy
Francis
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
5:14.30 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Eliza
Hafen
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kelsey
Creese
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
5:19.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ashleigh
Warner
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
5:19.89 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Amanda
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
5:22.47 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Trinity
Schimbeck
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
5:25.03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kortlyn
Lowry
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:26.67 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madison
Hutchings
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:28.21 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emily
Worline
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
5:42.51 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Natalie
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:57.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quinn
Haggerman
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Simard
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final |
|
1. |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
8.33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jazlynn
Shearer
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
8.35 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
8.49 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jada
Hicks
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
8.58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Shorter
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
8.62 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cidnee
Davies-Bohn
|
|
|
|
Weber State University |
|
8.77 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adaobi
Tabugbo
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
8.84 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rosalie
Breems
|
|
Fr |
|
UNLV |
|
8.86 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kayla
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
8.90 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tony
Nickerson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westminster College |
|
1:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bryce
Anderson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
1:56.27 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryan
Pearson
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
1:59.22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
1:59.71 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Porter
Wilkes
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
2:00.68 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kellis
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
2:00.81 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Payton
Riggs
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
2:01.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeff
Fairbanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
2:01.76 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
2:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Henry
Prusse
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aaron
Borger
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
2:05.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrew
Ross
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:22.34 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Skyler
Hobbs
|
|
Jr |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Perkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Avital
Wilson-Perteete
|
|
Sr |
|
UNLV |
|
2:11.56 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Elisa
Rovere
|
|
Sr |
|
UNLV |
|
2:14.80 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emma
Wahlenmaier
|
|
Sr |
|
UNLV |
|
2:18.43 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kelli
Holiday
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
2:23.53 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Josii
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:25.41 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
2:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Lameyah
Charlton
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Gizelle
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Samantha
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Madison
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Meghann
Clare
|
|
Jr |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
21.80 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jared
Davis
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
21.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Andrew
Stuart
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
22.01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cortez
Ruiz
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
22.28 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Colton
Reifschneider
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
22.44 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Daw
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
22.47 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ian
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
22.48 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alex
Wheeler
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
22.60 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Supinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
22.74 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
22.83 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dallin
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
22.91 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ricardo
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
23.13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Magnus
Hemingway
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
23.13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Josh
Beck
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
23.14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
23.34 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Matt
Masias
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
23.35 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Cameron
Willey
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
23.42 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Andrew
Lingwall
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
23.64 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sean
Wray
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
23.80 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kyle
Duncan
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
23.94 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Muamer
Mujic
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
23.98 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Drew
Hollenbeck
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
24.03 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Allan
Ahanonu
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
24.09 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dylan
Clements
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
24.45 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Stephen
Ormsby
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
24.56 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brody
Schut
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
24.83 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brock
Llyod
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
24.90 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Victor
Trejo
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Emily
Morgan-King
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
24.70 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Azaria
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
UNLV |
|
24.96 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nami
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
25.07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Secret
McEuen
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
25.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taye
Raymond
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
25.53 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
MyJah
Mintze
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
25.65 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
25.68 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alia
Scott
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
25.71 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Georgi Ana
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
25.90 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sarah
Robinson
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
26.06 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Larissa
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
26.09 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alexis
Surrell
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
26.15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brittany
Cardall
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
26.41 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Monnie
Spears-Rogers
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
26.42 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lizza
Wallace
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
26.71 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Windsor
Moore
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
26.73 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Shelby
Andrewsen
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
26.76 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brylie
Adams
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
26.78 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Abby
Garlock
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
26.85 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Amy
Frank
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
26.90 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Amy
Teal
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
26.92 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jenna
Welch
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
26.96 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kalli
Brence
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
27.14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Breann
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
27.38 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brianna
Powell
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
27.51 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Laine
DeJong
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
28.40 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jenna
Sutton
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
28.68 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Sydney
Dennis
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
28.88 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ronnie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 3000 M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tyson
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
8:31.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucas
Bons
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
8:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Matt
Owens
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
8:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Garrett
Marsing
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
8:43.42 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Josh
Ericksen
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
8:56.20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Thomas
Pickford
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
9:00.30 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zachary
Christensen
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
9:04.78 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joshua
Frey
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
9:26.68 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dalton
Brems
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
9:30.02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brad
Murray
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
9:50.97 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Riley
McCarter
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
10:40.34 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Clayton
Adams
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Ramos
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Simon
Mitchell
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 3000 M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Maddy
Francis
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
10:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Saydi
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
10:43.28 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Hill
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 4x400 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Weber State University
A
|
|
|
Weber State University |
|
3:19.17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Utah Valley University
A
|
|
|
Utah Valley University |
|
3:21.32 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Southern Utah University
A
|
|
|
Southern Utah University |
|
3:31.71 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Westminster College
A
|
|
|
Westminster College |
|
3:56.12 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
UNLV
B
|
|
|
UNLV |
|
3:55.74 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
UNLV
A
|
|
|
UNLV |
|
3:57.27 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Utah Valley University
A
|
|
|
Utah Valley University |
|
4:06.77 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Westminster College
A
|
|
|
Westminster College |
|
4:12.90 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Northwest Nazarene Univ
A
|
|
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
4:24.74 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Weber State University
A
|
|
|
Weber State University |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Women's Triple Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Jonon
Young
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
12.74 |
|
41-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jazlynn
Shearer
|
|
So |
|
UNLV |
|
12.26 |
|
40-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jaylen
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
UNLV |
|
12.00 |
|
39-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Annalise
Hart
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
11.63 |
|
38-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
11.23 |
|
36-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sarah
Ohlwiler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
11.14 |
|
36-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sydney
Dennis
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
10.80 |
|
35-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ellie
Alberts
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
10.25 |
|
33-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Madison
Hooper
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
10.08 |
|
33-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Katie
Heckathorn
|
|
Sr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
9.92 |
|
32-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lucia
Fortado
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State University |
|
9.86 |
|
32-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dakota
Hutton-King
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
9.71 |
|
31-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Pole Vault Finals |
|
1. |
Hannah
Richardson
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
3.95 |
|
12-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Isabel
Neal
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
3.80 |
|
12-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Charlotte
Read
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
3.80 |
|
12-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Stetler
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
3.80 |
|
12-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Erin
Joost
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
3.65 |
|
11-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Adara
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
3.65 |
|
11-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kinsey
Langin
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
3.50 |
|
11-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ally
Keil
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
3.50 |
|
11-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Lauren
Merrill
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Berkley
Berrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's Weight Throw Finals |
|
1. |
Brandon
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
17.27 |
|
56-08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
David
Blair
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
16.69 |
|
54-09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dominick
Vasquez
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
15.63 |
|
51-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Colton
Burr
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
15.58 |
|
51-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
14.08 |
|
46-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dylan
Hendry
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
13.78 |
|
45-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dillon
Petty
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
13.51 |
|
44-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dexter
Stephens
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
13.17 |
|
43-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Andrew
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
12.90 |
|
42-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ryan
Warner
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danny
Bryant
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's Weight Throw Finals |
|
1. |
Sable
Lohmeier
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
16.82 |
|
55-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
15.73 |
|
51-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Molly
Guerra
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
15.31 |
|
50-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kassie
Neiwert
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
15.10 |
|
49-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alyssa
Workman
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
14.90 |
|
48-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Taegan
Keep
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
14.51 |
|
47-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gretchen
Hoesktre
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
14.33 |
|
47-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dailyn
Tufuga
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
14.25 |
|
46-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
McAllister
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
14.23 |
|
46-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rebecca
Hazelet
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
13.30 |
|
43-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Destany
Herbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
13.10 |
|
42-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessa
Saum
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene Univ |
|
12.56 |
|
41-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's Discus Indoor Finals |
|
1. |
David
Blair
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
55.94 |
|
183-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Shurts
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
48.84 |
|
160-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Carter
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
48.10 |
|
157-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bradley
Cordova-Paramo
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
46.58 |
|
152-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Anderton
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
45.08 |
|
147-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dominick
Vasquez
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
44.74 |
|
146-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Joshua
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
43.60 |
|
143-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ryan
Warner
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
43.56 |
|
142-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Colby
Adams
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
43.34 |
|
142-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dexter
Stephens
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
41.02 |
|
134-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dylan
Petillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
36.92 |
|
121-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Danny
Bryant
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's Discus Indoor Finals |
|
1. |
Sable
Lohmeier
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
48.90 |
|
160-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dailyn
Tufuga
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
45.34 |
|
148-09 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Leah
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
44.24 |
|
145-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rebecca
Hazelet
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
41.56 |
|
136-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Maddy
Beyeler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
41.22 |
|
135-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Savanna
Reilly
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
40.94 |
|
134-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alyssa
Workman
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
39.68 |
|
130-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Maezzi
Mund
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
38.84 |
|
127-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jaimee
Paletta
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley University |
|
38.80 |
|
127-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Taegan
Keep
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
37.12 |
|
121-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tia Dee
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah University |
|
37.12 |
|
121-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessica
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
36.82 |
|
120-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emily
Malouf
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
32.80 |
|
107-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Molly
Guerra
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|