Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Tim
Nichols
|
|
Jr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
3. |
11.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jude
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
32. |
15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
33. |
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
34. |
16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brian
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
35. |
16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Greg
Bolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
6. |
11.88 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Scott
Arizona
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
10. |
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aidan
Slider
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
14. |
12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaleb
Gleim
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
16. |
12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carter
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
22. |
13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Cooley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
27. |
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
1. |
11.21 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaden
Dower
|
|
Sr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
2. |
11.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Haslem
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
7. |
11.96 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
8. |
11.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Clayton
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
9. |
11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Pablo
Mendez
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
20. |
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
11.21 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaden
Dower
|
|
Sr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
S7 |
-2. |
|
11.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tim
Nichols
|
|
Jr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaycee
Herbert
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
11.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Charles
Dillon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
11.85 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Greg
Bolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
11.88 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Austin
Haslem
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
11.96 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-4. |
|
11.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Clayton
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Scott
Arizona
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caleb
Abbott
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Walker
Cooper
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aiden
Reece
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aidan
Slider
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gage
Gleim
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaleb
Gleim
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Conner
Cummins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Remington
Herbert
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tj
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Pablo
Mendez
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Noah
McMackin
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Carter
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Matthew
Blutt
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kevin
Keller
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cohen
Schlenker
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alex
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Max
Cooley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Avery
Swiftney
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
David
Betts
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Casey
McNiven
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mickey
Maroni
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jude
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Nick
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Daniel
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Brian
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S1 |
-5. |
|
16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jason
Bowcutt
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Joseph
Stanworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|