Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Melisa
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
19. |
15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tori
Simcox
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
24. |
15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
30. |
18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Karina
Fredreck
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
8. |
14.33 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brinn
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
18. |
15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chloe
Harlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
27. |
16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
28. |
16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Kelsie
McColloch
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
12. |
14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
21. |
15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Markita
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
22. |
15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailee
Loftus
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
23. |
15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Kelsey
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
13. |
14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josselyn
Jara
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
26. |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaylee
Linnan
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
29. |
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
31. |
18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Anna
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
5. |
13.95 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Katy
Kalasinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
7. |
14.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
9. |
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Caroline
Boyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
10. |
14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chyauna
Dodge
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
11. |
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Evelynn
Lehto
|
|
Jr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
20. |
15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
1. |
12.84 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
2. |
13.07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Victoria
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
3. |
13.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
4. |
13.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sienna
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
6. |
14.11 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joey
Chatwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
15. |
15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
12.84 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
13.07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Victoria
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
13.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
13.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
13.95 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sienna
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
14.11 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Katy
Kalasinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
14.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Karina
Fredreck
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
14.33 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Caroline
Boyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chyauna
Dodge
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kelsie
McColloch
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kelsey
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
S4 |
-1. |
|
14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Keira
Wadge
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joey
Chatwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Katie
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Cora
Remacle
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brinn
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Melisa
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S1 |
-1. |
|
15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Evelynn
Lehto
|
|
Jr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
S6 |
-6. |
|
15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Markita
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S3 |
-3. |
|
15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bailee
Loftus
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Tori
Simcox
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bayle
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Josselyn
Jara
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chloe
Harlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S2 |
-4. |
|
16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaylee
Linnan
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sarah
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|