Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Tim
Nichols
|
|
Jr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
3. |
11.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jude
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
32. |
15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
33. |
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
34. |
16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brian
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
35. |
16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Greg
Bolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
6. |
11.88 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Scott
Arizona
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
10. |
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aidan
Slider
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
14. |
12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaleb
Gleim
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
16. |
12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carter
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
22. |
13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Max
Cooley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
27. |
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
1. |
11.21 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaden
Dower
|
|
Sr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
2. |
11.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Haslem
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
7. |
11.96 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
8. |
11.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Clayton
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
9. |
11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Pablo
Mendez
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
20. |
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 100 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
11.21 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaden
Dower
|
|
Sr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
S7 |
-2. |
|
11.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tim
Nichols
|
|
Jr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11.59 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaycee
Herbert
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
11.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Charles
Dillon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
11.85 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Greg
Bolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
11.88 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Austin
Haslem
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
11.96 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-4. |
|
11.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Clayton
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
11.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Scott
Arizona
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
12.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caleb
Abbott
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
12.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Walker
Cooper
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aiden
Reece
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
12.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aidan
Slider
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
12.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gage
Gleim
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
12.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaleb
Gleim
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
12.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Conner
Cummins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
12.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Remington
Herbert
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
12.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tj
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Pablo
Mendez
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
13.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Noah
McMackin
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Carter
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
13.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Matthew
Blutt
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
13.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kevin
Keller
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
13.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cohen
Schlenker
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alex
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
13.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Max
Cooley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
13.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Avery
Swiftney
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
13.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
David
Betts
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
14.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Casey
McNiven
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mickey
Maroni
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
14.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jude
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Nick
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
15.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Daniel
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
16.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Brian
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S1 |
-5. |
|
16.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jason
Bowcutt
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
17.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Joseph
Stanworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
19.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kolby
Broederlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
17.08 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S1 |
-1. |
|
17.69 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cole
Kukuchka
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
19.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Wyatt
Trembly
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
19.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Aiden
Watt
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
19.85 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Seth
Wardell
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
20.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
David
Betts
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
21.96 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 1600 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wyatt
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4:41.94 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Al
Spotted
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4:58.28 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jason
Barron
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4:59.57 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Gaven
McColloch
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
5:03.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zach
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
5:06.30 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Grant
Winters
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5:07.69 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Brian
McNiven
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5:17.49 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ryan
Hoyt
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
|
5:21.04 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Brayden
Leonhardt
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
|
5:22.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cohen
Schlenker
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5:23.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Casey
Pederson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
5:33.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Micheal
Barron
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
5:36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jude
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
|
8:32.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 200 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Jackson
Hanusa
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
10. |
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maddox
Ames
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
14. |
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Trenton
Coronel
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
15. |
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
26. |
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 200 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 200 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 200 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 200 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
1. |
22.68 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Boe
Nichols
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
2. |
22.95 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Garrett
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
3. |
23.68 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Clayton
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
5. |
23.96 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Carter
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
8. |
25.12 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Taylor
Winland
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
9. |
25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 200 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Branson
Robison
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
22.68 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Boe
Nichols
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
22.95 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Garrett
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
23.68 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Charles
Dillon
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
23.89 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Clayton
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
23.96 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tim
Nichols
|
|
Jr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
23.98 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Greg
Bolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
24.81 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Carter
Fowler
|
|
So |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S5 |
-5. |
|
25.12 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Taylor
Winland
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jackson
Hanusa
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
25.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aiden
Watt
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
26.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ryan
McNiven
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
26.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Walker
Cooper
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
26.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maddox
Ames
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Trenton
Coronel
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S1 |
-3. |
|
26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Cole
Kukuchka
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
26.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Isaiah
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
27.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ryan
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
27.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bonner
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
27.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Cohen
Schlenker
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
28.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alex
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
28.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kevin
Keller
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
28.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
David
Betts
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
29.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
James
Dowd
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
30.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Matt
Reid
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
31.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nick
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
5. |
45.49 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
6. |
46.27 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cole
Kukuchka
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
8. |
47.28 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4. |
Seth
Wardell
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
10. |
49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Maddox
Ames
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
11. |
59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Wyatt
Trembly
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
1. |
43.13 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaycee
Herbert
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
2. |
43.30 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Zane
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
3. |
44.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kolby
Broederlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
4. |
45.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Javin
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
7. |
47.18 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chris
Burk
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
9. |
48.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wyatt
Trembly
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
43.13 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaycee
Herbert
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
43.30 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Zane
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
44.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kolby
Broederlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
45.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
45.49 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S1 |
-2. |
|
46.27 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Javin
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
47.18 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Cole
Kukuchka
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
47.28 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Chris
Burk
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
48.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Wardell
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
49.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Maddox
Ames
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 3200 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Wyatt
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
10:26.43 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Zach
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
11:23.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Gaven
McColloch
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
11:25.08 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jason
Barron
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
11:36.23 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Hunter
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
|
11:51.68 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Micheal
Barron
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
12:32.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Howard
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
|
13:59.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jose
Jimenez
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
|
16:30.58 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 400 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Collin
Haslem
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
5. |
57.78 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Matthew
Blutt
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
12. |
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ike
Hoffman
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
13. |
1:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 400 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 400 Meter Timed Finals |
Boy's Boys 400 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Boe
Nichols
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
1. |
51.72 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Garrett
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
2. |
53.89 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Haslem
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
3. |
55.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 400 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Boe
Nichols
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
51.72 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Garrett
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
53.89 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Haslem
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
55.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Abbott
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
57.04 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Collin
Haslem
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
57.78 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Conner
Cummins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
58.09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Aidan
Slider
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
58.32 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Michaels
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
58.97 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Isaiah
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
1:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alex
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Casey
Pederson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:05.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Matthew
Blutt
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ike
Hoffman
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Braeden
Cash
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
|
2:13.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Al
Spotted
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
2:15.12 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Grant
Winters
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:16.23 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Adam
Bullinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:22.19 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Michaels
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:22.19 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Cohen
Schlenker
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:26.42 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ryan
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
2:27.21 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Holiday
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
2:29.56 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Casey
Pederson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Collin
Haslem
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
2:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Caleb
Iron
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
2:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ike
Hoffman
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
|
2:59.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Dylan
Clendenen
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
8. |
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brian
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
10. |
26.62 |
|
87-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
11. |
26.36 |
|
86-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Johnny
Hilder
|
|
Sr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
16. |
23.80 |
|
78-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Virgil
Monroe
|
|
So |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
18. |
22.45 |
|
73-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Joseph
Stanworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
23. |
13.92 |
|
45-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Kaden
Dower
|
|
Sr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
1. |
39.55 |
|
129-09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Knobloch
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
2. |
37.34 |
|
122-06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Max
Claar
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
3. |
33.60 |
|
110-03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Hinkle
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
5. |
28.80 |
|
94-06 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Colter
Hanft
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
15. |
24.53 |
|
80-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jason
Bowcutt
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
17. |
23.34 |
|
76-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Discus Finals |
|
1. |
Kaden
Dower
|
|
Sr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
F4 |
-1. |
|
39.55 |
|
129-09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Knobloch
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
37.34 |
|
122-06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Max
Claar
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
33.60 |
|
110-03 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kolby
Broederlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
32.13 |
|
105-05 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jack
Hinkle
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
28.80 |
|
94-06 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mickey
Maroni
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
27.28 |
|
89-06 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Bonner
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
27.05 |
|
88-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Dylan
Clendenen
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jordan
Michaels
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
26.85 |
|
88-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brian
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-2. |
|
26.62 |
|
87-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-3. |
|
26.36 |
|
86-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hunter
Aagard
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
25.35 |
|
83-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jared
McNiven
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
25.30 |
|
83-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
James
Aagard
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
24.69 |
|
81-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Colter
Hanft
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
24.53 |
|
80-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Johnny
Hilder
|
|
Sr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
23.80 |
|
78-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jason
Bowcutt
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
23.34 |
|
76-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Virgil
Monroe
|
|
So |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
22.45 |
|
73-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Avery
Swiftney
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
22.02 |
|
72-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Isaiah
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
22.02 |
|
72-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jaxson
Kiser
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
18.26 |
|
59-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Adam
Bullinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
16.76 |
|
55-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Joseph
Stanworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
13.92 |
|
45-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Shroyer-Veile
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Godfredson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys High Jump Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Kendrick
Beckman
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
1. |
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
3. |
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
6. |
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Trenton
Coronel
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
7. |
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
5. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
9. |
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Dawson
May
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
NM |
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys High Jump Finals |
Boy's Boys High Jump Finals |
Boy's Boys High Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Kendrick
Beckman
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ryan
McNiven
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kody
Gotfredson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Clayton
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Trenton
Coronel
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-4. |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Aiden
Reece
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-5. |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Wardell
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Casey
McNiven
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Garrett
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jaycee
Herbert
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Al
Spotted
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Dawson
May
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Mickey
Maroni
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Hunter
Aagard
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Chris
Burk
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Matt
Reid
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
F2 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Ethan
Howard
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
F3 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Long Jump Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Tim
Nichols
|
|
Jr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
3. |
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
6. |
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trenton
Coronel
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
18. |
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Stanworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
21. |
4.79 |
|
15-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Max
Cooley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
25. |
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Joseph
Stanworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
28. |
2.91 |
|
9-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Long Jump Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Brian
McNiven
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
8. |
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maddox
Ames
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
12. |
5.05 |
|
16-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jared
McNiven
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
13. |
5.01 |
|
16-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kevin
Keller
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
26. |
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Long Jump Finals |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Kelden
Boettcher
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
2. |
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Caleb
Abbott
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
14. |
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Noah
McMackin
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
16. |
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
McNiven
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
19. |
4.87 |
|
16-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alex
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
23. |
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Long Jump Finals |
Boy's Boys Long Jump Finals |
Boy's Boys Long Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Garrett
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F5 |
-1. |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kelden
Boettcher
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
5.75 |
|
18-10.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tim
Nichols
|
|
Jr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Godfredson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Greg
Bolds
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F5 |
-2. |
|
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Tj
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
5.44 |
|
17-10.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brian
McNiven
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
5.27 |
|
17-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Remington
Herbert
|
|
So |
|
Wind River HS |
F5 |
-3. |
|
5.09 |
|
16-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aiden
Watt
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F5 |
-4. |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Maddox
Ames
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.05 |
|
16-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jared
McNiven
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Caleb
Abbott
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Scott
Arizona
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F5 |
-5. |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Noah
McMackin
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Conner
Cummins
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F5 |
-6. |
|
4.91 |
|
16-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Trenton
Coronel
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ryan
McNiven
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.87 |
|
16-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bonner
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F5 |
-7. |
|
4.82 |
|
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Daniel
Stanworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Chris
Burk
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
4.66 |
|
15-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alex
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.21 |
|
13-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Adam
Bullinger
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Max
Cooley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kevin
Keller
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ike
Hoffman
|
|
So |
|
Greybull HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Joseph
Stanworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
2.91 |
|
9-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Brown
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Marshall
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Shot Put Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Johnny
Hilder
|
|
Sr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
4. |
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dylan
Clendenen
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
5. |
11.10 |
|
36-05.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
9. |
10.18 |
|
33-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Stanworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
14. |
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Virgil
Monroe
|
|
So |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
16. |
8.25 |
|
27-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brian
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
18. |
8.20 |
|
26-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Joseph
Stanworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
25. |
5.26 |
|
17-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Shot Put Finals |
Boy's Boys Shot Put Finals |
Boy's Boys Shot Put Finals |
Flight 4 |
|
1. |
Kaden
Dower
|
|
Sr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
1. |
14.27 |
|
46-10.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Knobloch
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
2. |
13.38 |
|
43-11.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Max
Claar
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
3. |
11.76 |
|
38-07.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bonner
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
6. |
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
5. |
Colter
Hanft
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
7. |
10.39 |
|
34-01.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jack
Hinkle
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
8. |
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
7. |
James
Aagard
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
20. |
7.80 |
|
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riley
Bass
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Kaden
Dower
|
|
Sr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
F4 |
-1. |
|
14.27 |
|
46-10.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Knobloch
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
13.38 |
|
43-11.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Max
Claar
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
11.76 |
|
38-07.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Johnny
Hilder
|
|
Sr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dylan
Clendenen
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
11.10 |
|
36-05.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Bonner
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Colter
Hanft
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
10.39 |
|
34-01.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jack
Hinkle
|
|
Jr |
|
Dubois HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Griffin
Zapata
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-3. |
|
10.18 |
|
33-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kolby
Broederlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
9.85 |
|
32-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jared
McNiven
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
9.45 |
|
31-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hunter
Aagard
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brian
McNiven
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.19 |
|
30-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Daniel
Stanworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
8.53 |
|
28-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jason
Bowcutt
|
|
Sr |
|
Wind River HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
8.30 |
|
27-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Virgil
Monroe
|
|
So |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
8.25 |
|
27-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Avery
Swiftney
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
8.20 |
|
26-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brian
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-6. |
|
8.20 |
|
26-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
James
Dowd
|
|
Sr |
|
Dubois HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
8.20 |
|
26-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
James
Aagard
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
7.80 |
|
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Isaiah
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
7.72 |
|
25-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mickey
Maroni
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
7.59 |
|
24-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Casey
McNiven
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
7.49 |
|
24-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jaxson
Kiser
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
7.24 |
|
23-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Joseph
Stanworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathaniel
Boreen
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jace
Shroyer-Veile
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riley
Bass
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Godfredson
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Triple Jump Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
4. |
11.45 |
|
37-07.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
6. |
10.63 |
|
34-10.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Braeden
Cash
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
7. |
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Max
Cooley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
9. |
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Triple Jump Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
1. |
12.00 |
|
39-04.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kelden
Boettcher
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
2. |
11.91 |
|
39-01.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Javin
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
3. |
11.53 |
|
37-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Walker
Cooper
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
5. |
11.22 |
|
36-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Michaels
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
8. |
10.18 |
|
33-05.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hunter
Aagard
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
10. |
8.13 |
|
26-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Boys Triple Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Carsyn
Weber
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
12.00 |
|
39-04.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kelden
Boettcher
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
11.91 |
|
39-01.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Javin
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
11.53 |
|
37-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ben
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
11.45 |
|
37-07.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Walker
Cooper
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
11.22 |
|
36-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Garret
Ellis-Rudd
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-2. |
|
10.63 |
|
34-10.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Braeden
Cash
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Michaels
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
10.18 |
|
33-05.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Max
Cooley
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hunter
Aagard
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
8.13 |
|
26-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Melisa
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
19. |
15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tori
Simcox
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
24. |
15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
30. |
18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Karina
Fredreck
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
8. |
14.33 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brinn
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
18. |
15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chloe
Harlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
27. |
16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
28. |
16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Kelsie
McColloch
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
12. |
14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
21. |
15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Markita
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
22. |
15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bailee
Loftus
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
23. |
15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Kelsey
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
13. |
14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josselyn
Jara
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
26. |
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaylee
Linnan
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
29. |
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
31. |
18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Anna
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
5. |
13.95 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Katy
Kalasinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
7. |
14.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
9. |
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Caroline
Boyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
10. |
14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chyauna
Dodge
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
11. |
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Evelynn
Lehto
|
|
Jr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
20. |
15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
1. |
12.84 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
2. |
13.07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Victoria
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
3. |
13.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
4. |
13.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sienna
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
6. |
14.11 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joey
Chatwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
15. |
15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
12.84 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
13.07 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Victoria
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
13.54 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
13.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
13.95 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sienna
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
14.11 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Katy
Kalasinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
14.31 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Karina
Fredreck
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
14.33 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
14.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Caroline
Boyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
14.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chyauna
Dodge
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kelsie
McColloch
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
14.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kelsey
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
S4 |
-1. |
|
14.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Keira
Wadge
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
15.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joey
Chatwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
15.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Katie
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
15.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Cora
Remacle
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brinn
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Melisa
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S1 |
-1. |
|
15.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Evelynn
Lehto
|
|
Jr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
S6 |
-6. |
|
15.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
15.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Markita
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S3 |
-3. |
|
15.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bailee
Loftus
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
15.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Tori
Simcox
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bayle
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
15.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Josselyn
Jara
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
16.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chloe
Harlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
16.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S2 |
-4. |
|
16.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaylee
Linnan
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sarah
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
18.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
18.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jane
Pendergast
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
17.70 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Breana
Riley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
|
18.06 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Elektra
Shoopman
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
18.15 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jazlyn
Ryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
18.53 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 1600 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kiana
Swann
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
|
5:56.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
|
6:50.39 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Consualo
Yellowbear
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
|
6:56.73 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Dakota
Cervantes
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
|
6:59.88 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lizzie
Heser
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
7:02.59 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Payton
Casteel
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
7:12.36 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Marajah
Pease
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
7:27.50 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Gwynff
Bodtke
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
8:10.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Melisa
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
20. |
33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tori
Simcox
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
22. |
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bailee
Loftus
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
24. |
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Kaitey
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
7. |
29.10 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brinn
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
18. |
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Isabelle
Fox
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
19. |
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Keira
Wadge
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
14. |
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
23. |
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Yolanda
Sisneros
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
25. |
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaylee
Linnan
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
27. |
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's Girls 200 meter Timed Finals |
Girl's Girls 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
2. |
28.01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maddie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
5. |
28.48 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mackelle
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
10. |
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sienna
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
11. |
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brooke
Broederlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
16. |
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
1. |
27.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Victoria
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
3. |
28.36 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylin
Boettcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
4. |
28.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
4. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
8. |
29.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
9. |
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Joey
Chatwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
15. |
31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
27.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
28.01 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Victoria
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
28.36 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Taylin
Boettcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
28.40 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Maddie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
28.48 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Mina
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
28.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaitey
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
29.10 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
29.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Anna
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S7 |
-5. |
|
29.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mackelle
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
29.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sienna
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
29.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jazlyn
Ryan
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
29.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Caroline
Boyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
30.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Keira
Wadge
|
|
Fr |
|
Dubois HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
31.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joey
Chatwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
31.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brooke
Broederlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
31.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Chyauna
Dodge
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Brinn
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
32.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Isabelle
Fox
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
33.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Melisa
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
S1 |
-1. |
|
33.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Bayle
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
33.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Tori
Simcox
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
33.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Micah
Jenkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
33.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bailee
Loftus
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
33.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Yolanda
Sisneros
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
34.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Cora
Remacle
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
34.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kaylee
Linnan
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
38.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jane
Pendergast
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
51.56 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Victoria
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
|
54.05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Karina
Fredreck
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
|
57.96 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
1:03.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Abby
Ballard
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
|
1:09.01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 3200 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kiana
Swann
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
|
12:59.36 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jessie
Michaels
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
13:30.64 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lizzie
Heser
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
15:27.55 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Consualo
Yellowbear
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
|
16:00.72 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Gwynff
Bodtke
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
17:49.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 400 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Kaitey
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
2. |
1:05.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mackelle
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
3. |
1:07.22 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 400 Meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Lindsey
Holiday
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
1. |
1:03.53 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Consualo
Yellowbear
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
4. |
1:30.06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 400 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lindsey
Holiday
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:03.53 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitey
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:05.61 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mackelle
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:07.22 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Consualo
Yellowbear
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:30.06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 800 Meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Addie
Pendergast
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
2:29.65 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Julia
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:38.64 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cheri
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
|
2:39.53 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Tidwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
|
2:56.65 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Katie
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
|
3:12.12 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Marajah
Pease
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
|
3:14.44 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Discus Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Rylee
Winland
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
6. |
21.56 |
|
70-09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
8. |
20.52 |
|
67-04 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Laila
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
9. |
20.32 |
|
66-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
12. |
17.60 |
|
57-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
19. |
16.84 |
|
55-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alexa
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
22. |
15.67 |
|
51-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Discus Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Cloe
Ramsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
1. |
29.49 |
|
96-09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica
Goggles
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
4. |
24.74 |
|
81-02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3. |
Azurdey
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
18. |
17.12 |
|
56-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brlinly
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
23. |
15.62 |
|
51-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
24. |
14.63 |
|
48-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Discus Finals |
Girl's Girls Discus Finals |
Girl's Girls Discus Finals |
|
1. |
Cloe
Ramsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
29.49 |
|
96-09 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Sydnee
Pitman
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
29.23 |
|
95-11 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bailey
Dodge
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
26.44 |
|
86-09 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jessica
Goggles
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
24.74 |
|
81-02 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Emma
Scammon
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
24.71 |
|
81-01 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rylee
Winland
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
21.56 |
|
70-09 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Samara
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
21.11 |
|
69-03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-2. |
|
20.52 |
|
67-04 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Laila
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-3. |
|
20.32 |
|
66-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kinley
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
19.96 |
|
65-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Abree
Coyne
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-6. |
|
19.35 |
|
63-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-4. |
|
17.60 |
|
57-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mikayla
Foster
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
17.47 |
|
57-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hailey
McGee
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
17.42 |
|
57-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Faith
Whitehead
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
17.27 |
|
56-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Maggie
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
17.24 |
|
56-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaylee
Linnan
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F4 |
-7. |
|
17.17 |
|
56-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Azurdey
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
17.12 |
|
56-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-5. |
|
16.84 |
|
55-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hannah
Bullinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
16.51 |
|
54-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sarah
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
15.97 |
|
52-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alexa
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
15.67 |
|
51-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brlinly
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
15.62 |
|
51-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Anna
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F2 |
-5. |
|
14.63 |
|
48-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Chloe
Harlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
12.80 |
|
42-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls High Jump Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Taylin
Boettcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
5. |
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mackelle
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
8. |
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hailee
McClure
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
9. |
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Payton
Casteel
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
11. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
11. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls High Jump Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Victoria
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
2. |
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitey
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
4. |
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis
Minemyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
6. |
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
4. |
Isabelle
Fox
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
10. |
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Evelynn
Lehto
|
|
Jr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
16. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls High Jump Finals |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
1. |
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mina
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
3. |
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
3. |
Chaise
Benasky
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
7. |
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
11. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kelsey
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
11. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Karina
Fredreck
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
11. |
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls High Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Victoria
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mina
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kaitey
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Taylin
Boettcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alexis
Minemyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chaise
Benasky
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Mackelle
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Hailee
McClure
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-3. |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isabelle
Fox
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.27 |
|
4-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Payton
Casteel
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F1 |
-4. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Libby
Bassett
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kelsey
Wilson
|
|
Fr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
F3 |
-4. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Karina
Fredreck
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-4. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Evelynn
Lehto
|
|
Jr |
|
Western Heritage Lutheran Academy |
F2 |
-5. |
|
1.22 |
|
4-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Long Jump Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Mackelle
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
7. |
4.01 |
|
13-02.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Melisa
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
9. |
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Markita
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
21. |
3.47 |
|
11-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
22. |
3.26 |
|
10-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Long Jump Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Elektra
Shoopman
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
4. |
4.34 |
|
14-03.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Victoria
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
11. |
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katy
Kalasinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
14. |
3.69 |
|
12-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexa
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
15. |
3.67 |
|
12-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cheri
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
19. |
3.53 |
|
11-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Yolanda
Sisneros
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Long Jump Finals |
Girl's Girls Long Jump Finals |
Girl's Girls Long Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Carleigh
Reish
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
5.33 |
|
17-06.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lindsey
Holiday
|
|
Sr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
4.61 |
|
15-01.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
4.52 |
|
14-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Elektra
Shoopman
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.34 |
|
14-03.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Sienna
Seabolt
|
|
So |
|
Dubois HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
4.31 |
|
14-01.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Maddie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.25 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mackelle
Moss
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.01 |
|
13-02.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maggie
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
3.80 |
|
12-05.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Melisa
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-2. |
|
3.77 |
|
12-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ashley
Gomez
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Victoria
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Chyauna
Dodge
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Julia
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
3.70 |
|
12-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katy
Kalasinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
3.69 |
|
12-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alexa
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
3.67 |
|
12-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jessie
Michaels
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
3.62 |
|
11-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bayle
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-8. |
|
3.59 |
|
11-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Josselyn
Jara
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
3.53 |
|
11-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cheri
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
3.53 |
|
11-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Joey
Chatwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
3.52 |
|
11-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Markita
Gesch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-3. |
|
3.47 |
|
11-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-4. |
|
3.26 |
|
10-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
2.45 |
|
8-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Yolanda
Sisneros
|
|
Fr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Shot Put Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Jessica
Goggles
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
2. |
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rylee
Winland
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
6. |
7.95 |
|
26-01.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
20. |
6.55 |
|
21-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Laila
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
21. |
6.02 |
|
19-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anna
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
22. |
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brlinly
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
24. |
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Shot Put Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Cloe
Ramsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
9. |
7.77 |
|
25-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Azurdey
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
13. |
7.03 |
|
23-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
14. |
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brooke
Broederlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
15. |
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
16. |
6.88 |
|
22-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Shot Put Finals |
Girl's Girls Shot Put Finals |
Girl's Girls Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Emma
Scammon
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
9.65 |
|
31-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jessica
Goggles
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Stephens Indian High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bailey
Dodge
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
8.63 |
|
28-04.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sydnee
Pitman
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
8.46 |
|
27-09.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Samara
Kennedy
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
8.00 |
|
26-03.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Rylee
Winland
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
7.95 |
|
26-01.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mina
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
7.87 |
|
25-10.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Faith
Whitehead
|
|
So |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
7.82 |
|
25-08.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Cloe
Ramsey
|
|
Sr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
7.77 |
|
25-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Maggie
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Wind River HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
7.29 |
|
23-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Abree
Coyne
|
|
Fr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
7.29 |
|
23-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hailey
McGee
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
7.16 |
|
23-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Azurdey
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
7.03 |
|
23-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kieri
VanDeest
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F2 |
-3. |
|
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brooke
Broederlow
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
7.01 |
|
23-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alexis
Garay
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F2 |
-5. |
|
6.88 |
|
22-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kinley
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F4 |
-7. |
|
6.75 |
|
22-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Mikayla
Foster
|
|
Sr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
6.63 |
|
21-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sarah
Murph
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
6.63 |
|
21-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
June
Wedor
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-3. |
|
6.55 |
|
21-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Laila
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-4. |
|
6.02 |
|
19-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Anna
Stone
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kaylee
Linnan
|
|
Jr |
|
Shoshoni High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.56 |
|
18-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brlinly
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Triple Jump Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Kaitey
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
1. |
9.56 |
|
31-04.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
7. |
8.56 |
|
28-01.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hailee
McClure
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
8. |
8.16 |
|
26-09.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4. |
Abby
Olson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
14. |
6.64 |
|
21-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brlinly
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
17. |
5.93 |
|
19-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Triple Jump Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Anna
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
4. |
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Elektra
Shoopman
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
5. |
8.93 |
|
29-03.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexa
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
11. |
7.73 |
|
25-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Maddie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
12. |
7.71 |
|
25-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Katy
Kalasinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
13. |
7.59 |
|
24-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
15. |
6.46 |
|
21-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls Triple Jump Finals |
Girl's Girls Triple Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Kaitey
Christensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
9.56 |
|
31-04.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Izzy
Carbert
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
9.32 |
|
30-07.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Grace
Sopko
|
|
Sr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
9.12 |
|
29-11.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Anna
Arnold
|
|
So |
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Elektra
Shoopman
|
|
Fr |
|
Ten Sleep High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
8.93 |
|
29-03.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Melissa
Bullinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-02.75 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Monique
Velasquez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-2. |
|
8.56 |
|
28-01.25 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Hailee
McClure
|
|
So |
|
Riverside Rebels |
F1 |
-3. |
|
8.16 |
|
26-09.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ashley
Gomez
|
|
Fr |
|
Greybull HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
7.99 |
|
26-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bayle
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
7.77 |
|
25-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alexa
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
7.73 |
|
25-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Maddie
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
7.71 |
|
25-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Katy
Kalasinsky
|
|
Jr |
|
Tongue River High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
7.59 |
|
24-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Abby
Olson
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
6.64 |
|
21-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Abby
Casey
|
|
Jr |
|
Burlington HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
6.46 |
|
21-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hannah
Bullinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Burlington HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.99 |
|
19-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brlinly
Casey
|
|
So |
|
Burlington HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.93 |
|
19-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tongue River High School
A
|
|
|
Tongue River High School |
|
54.54 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Wind River HS
A
|
|
|
Wind River HS |
|
58.43 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Riverside Rebels
A
|
|
|
Riverside Rebels |
|
58.46 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Greybull HS
A
|
|
|
Greybull HS |
|
58.93 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
1:01.66 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rocky Mountain High School
A
|
|
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
46.24 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tongue River High School
A
|
|
|
Tongue River High School |
|
47.87 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dubois HS
A
|
|
|
Dubois HS |
|
48.05 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Wind River HS
A
|
|
|
Wind River HS |
|
48.56 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
51.59 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Burlington HS
B
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
51.62 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ten Sleep High School
A
|
|
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
4:56.17 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
5:28.41 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Boy's Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ten Sleep High School
A
|
|
|
Ten Sleep High School |
|
3:53.56 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Rocky Mountain High School
A
|
|
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
3:55.23 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dubois HS
A
|
|
|
Dubois HS |
|
3:56.40 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Girl's Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Timed Finals |
|
Boy's Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Timed Finals |
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tongue River High School
A
|
|
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4:32.59 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
5:12.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Greybull HS
A
|
|
|
Greybull HS |
|
5:13.72 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Riverside Rebels
A
|
|
|
Riverside Rebels |
|
5:39.78 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Rocky Mountain High School
A
|
|
|
Rocky Mountain High School |
|
4:09.39 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Wind River HS
A
|
|
|
Wind River HS |
|
4:12.63 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Burlington HS
A
|
|
|
Burlington HS |
|
4:27.30 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tongue River High School
A
|
|
|
Tongue River High School |
|
4:30.20 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Riverside Rebels
A
|
|
|
Riverside Rebels |
|
4:36.21 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|