Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
RSHS BOYS
A
|
|
|
RSHS BOYS |
4. |
46.72 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Saben Carlsen |
|
2.
Cadon Shaklee |
|
3.
Dylan Colburn |
|
4.
Andrew Skorcz |
|
|
|
2. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
5. |
47.54 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Roy Steen |
|
2.
Trevor Brangham |
|
3.
Hayden Roberts |
|
4.
Trysten Halter |
|
|
|
3. |
Farson HS
A
|
|
|
Farson HS |
7. |
48.37 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lander Valley HS
B
|
|
|
Lander Valley HS |
9. |
49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brayden Hickerson |
|
2.
Zachery Ward |
|
3.
Jonah Brown |
|
4.
Aidan Russell |
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View HS
B
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
10. |
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Carson Eardley |
|
2.
Bodey Fraughton |
|
3.
Gus Roden |
|
4.
Rueben Titmus |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
1. |
45.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Kolton Roitz |
|
2.
Ashton Schofield |
|
3.
Tanner Collins |
|
4.
Tel Malone |
|
|
|
2. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
2. |
45.23 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Gustavo Cervantes |
|
2.
Jagger Mitchell |
|
3.
Gabe Hutchinson |
|
4.
Jesus Quintero |
|
|
|
3. |
Lander Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Lander Valley HS |
3. |
46.44 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Rope Glick |
|
2.
Shawn Cozzens |
|
3.
Caynen Brown |
|
4.
Bryan St. Clair |
|
|
|
4. |
Evanston HS
B
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
6. |
48.22 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Joey Leon |
|
2.
Cohen Morrow |
|
3.
Juan Navarro |
|
4.
Ethan Moberley |
|
|
|
5. |
Big Piney HS
A
|
|
|
Big Piney HS |
8. |
49.36 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Anton Vickrey |
|
2.
Luis Zuniga |
|
3.
Jaron Petty |
|
4.
Karson Cline |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
45.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Kolton Roitz |
|
2.
Ashton Schofield |
|
3.
Tanner Collins |
|
4.
Tel Malone |
|
|
|
2. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
45.23 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Gustavo Cervantes |
|
2.
Jagger Mitchell |
|
3.
Gabe Hutchinson |
|
4.
Jesus Quintero |
|
|
|
3. |
Lander Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Lander Valley HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
46.44 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Rope Glick |
|
2.
Shawn Cozzens |
|
3.
Caynen Brown |
|
4.
Bryan St. Clair |
|
|
|
4. |
RSHS BOYS
A
|
|
|
RSHS BOYS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
46.72 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Saben Carlsen |
|
2.
Cadon Shaklee |
|
3.
Dylan Colburn |
|
4.
Andrew Skorcz |
|
|
|
5. |
Green River HS WY
A
|
|
|
Green River HS WY |
S1 |
-2. |
|
47.54 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Roy Steen |
|
2.
Trevor Brangham |
|
3.
Hayden Roberts |
|
4.
Trysten Halter |
|
|
|
6. |
Evanston HS
B
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
48.22 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Joey Leon |
|
2.
Cohen Morrow |
|
3.
Juan Navarro |
|
4.
Ethan Moberley |
|
|
|
7. |
Farson HS
A
|
|
|
Farson HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
48.37 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Big Piney HS
A
|
|
|
Big Piney HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
49.36 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Anton Vickrey |
|
2.
Luis Zuniga |
|
3.
Jaron Petty |
|
4.
Karson Cline |
|
|
|
9. |
Lander Valley HS
B
|
|
|
Lander Valley HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brayden Hickerson |
|
2.
Zachery Ward |
|
3.
Jonah Brown |
|
4.
Aidan Russell |
|
|
|
10. |
Mountain View HS
B
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
49.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Carson Eardley |
|
2.
Bodey Fraughton |
|
3.
Gus Roden |
|
4.
Rueben Titmus |
|
|
|