Women's Heptathlon 100 Meter Hurdles |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
14.28 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
939 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
14.83 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
864 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
15.04 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
836 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Vanvleet Sturgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
15.08 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
831 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
15.13 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
825 |
|
|
|
6. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
15.25 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
809 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
15.33 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
799 |
|
|
|
8. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
15.39 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
791 |
|
|
|
9. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.42 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
787 |
|
|
|
10. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.46 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
782 |
|
|
|
11. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.69 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
753 |
|
|
|
12. |
Erica
Broin
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
15.83 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
735 |
|
|
|
13. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.99 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
715 |
|
|
|
14. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
16.50 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
654 |
|
|
|
15. |
Hannah
Lybbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
17.23 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
571 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNF |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Heptathlon High Jump |
|
1. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
916 |
|
|
|
2. |
Erica
Broin
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
1.69 |
|
5-06.50 |
|
|
842 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ashley
Vanvleet Sturgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
1.66 |
|
5-05.25 |
|
|
806 |
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.63 |
|
5-04.25 |
|
|
771 |
|
|
|
4. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
1.63 |
|
5-04.25 |
|
|
771 |
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Lybbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
1.63 |
|
5-04.25 |
|
|
771 |
|
|
|
7. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
1.57 |
|
5-01.75 |
|
|
701 |
|
|
|
8. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.54 |
|
5-00.75 |
|
|
666 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
1.51 |
|
4-11.50 |
|
|
632 |
|
|
|
10. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
1.48 |
|
4-10.25 |
|
|
599 |
|
|
|
11. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
566 |
|
|
|
12. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.36 |
|
4-05.50 |
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
13. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.33 |
|
4-04.25 |
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
13. |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.33 |
|
4-04.25 |
|
|
439 |
|
|
|
NM |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Heptathlon Shot Put |
|
1. |
Ashley
Vanvleet Sturgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
11.30 |
|
37-01.00 |
|
|
615 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
11.20 |
|
36-09.00 |
|
|
608 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
11.20 |
|
36-09.00 |
|
|
608 |
|
|
|
4. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
10.93 |
|
35-10.25 |
|
|
591 |
|
|
|
5. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
10.61 |
|
34-09.75 |
|
|
569 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
9.64 |
|
31-07.50 |
|
|
506 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
9.50 |
|
31-02.00 |
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
8. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
9.09 |
|
29-09.75 |
|
|
470 |
|
|
|
9. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
9.05 |
|
29-08.25 |
|
|
467 |
|
|
|
10. |
Erica
Broin
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
8.58 |
|
28-01.75 |
|
|
437 |
|
|
|
11. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
8.42 |
|
27-07.50 |
|
|
427 |
|
|
|
12. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
8.21 |
|
26-11.25 |
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
13. |
Hannah
Lybbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
8.08 |
|
26-06.00 |
|
|
405 |
|
|
|
14. |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.51 |
|
24-07.75 |
|
|
368 |
|
|
|
15. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
7.47 |
|
24-06.00 |
|
|
365 |
|
|
|
16. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
7.33 |
|
24-00.50 |
|
|
356 |
|
|
|
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters |
|
1. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
25.48 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
843 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Vanvleet Sturgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
25.54 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
838 |
|
|
|
3. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
25.64 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
829 |
|
|
|
4. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
25.98 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
799 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
26.08 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
790 |
|
|
|
6. |
Erica
Broin
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
26.13 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
786 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
26.20 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
780 |
|
|
|
8. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
26.32 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
769 |
|
|
|
9. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
26.70 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
737 |
|
|
|
10. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
26.73 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
734 |
|
|
|
11. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
27.19 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
696 |
|
|
|
12. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
27.32 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
685 |
|
|
|
13. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
27.73 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
652 |
|
|
|
14. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
27.83 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
644 |
|
|
|
15. |
Hannah
Lybbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
28.16 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
618 |
|
|
|
16. |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
28.58 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
586 |
|
|
|
Women's Heptathlon Long Jump |
|
1. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
712 |
|
|
|
2. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.25 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
706 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
5.50 |
|
18-00.50 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
700 |
|
|
|
4. |
Ashley
Vanvleet Sturgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
5.44 |
|
17-10.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
683 |
|
|
|
5. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5.38 |
|
17-07.75 |
|
+3.2 |
|
|
665 |
|
|
|
5. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
5.38 |
|
17-07.75 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
665 |
|
|
|
7. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
5.29 |
|
17-04.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
640 |
|
|
|
8. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
5.11 |
|
16-09.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
589 |
|
|
|
9. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5.10 |
|
16-08.75 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
587 |
|
|
|
10. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.00 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
540 |
|
|
|
11. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4.88 |
|
16-00.25 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
12. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
4.82 |
|
15-09.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
12. |
Hannah
Lybbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
4.82 |
|
15-09.75 |
|
+2.2 |
|
|
511 |
|
|
|
14. |
Erica
Broin
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
4.77 |
|
15-07.75 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
15. |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
446 |
|
|
|
16. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4.44 |
|
14-06.75 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
413 |
|
|
|
Women's Heptathlon Javelin Throw |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
36.60 |
|
120-01 |
|
|
602 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
35.45 |
|
116-03.75 |
|
|
580 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ashley
Vanvleet Sturgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
34.44 |
|
113-00 |
|
|
561 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
31.15 |
|
102-02.50 |
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
30.20 |
|
99-01 |
|
|
480 |
|
|
|
6. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
27.97 |
|
91-09.25 |
|
|
438 |
|
|
|
7. |
Erica
Broin
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
27.02 |
|
88-07.75 |
|
|
420 |
|
|
|
8. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
26.48 |
|
86-10.50 |
|
|
410 |
|
|
|
9. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
26.28 |
|
86-02.75 |
|
|
406 |
|
|
|
10. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
25.81 |
|
84-08.25 |
|
|
398 |
|
|
|
11. |
Hannah
Lybbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
23.84 |
|
78-02.50 |
|
|
361 |
|
|
|
12. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
23.75 |
|
77-11 |
|
|
359 |
|
|
|
13. |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
22.28 |
|
73-01.25 |
|
|
331 |
|
|
|
14. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
22.03 |
|
72-03.25 |
|
|
327 |
|
|
|
15. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
20.98 |
|
68-10 |
|
|
307 |
|
|
|
16. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
20.86 |
|
68-05.25 |
|
|
305 |
|
|
|
Women's Heptathlon 800 Meters |
|
1. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
2:21.02 |
|
|
810 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ashley
Vanvleet Sturgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
2:21.82 |
|
|
799 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
2:25.42 |
|
|
751 |
|
|
|
4. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
2:29.77 |
|
|
696 |
|
|
|
5. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
2:30.40 |
|
|
688 |
|
|
|
6. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
2:31.23 |
|
|
678 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hannah
Lybbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
2:31.87 |
|
|
670 |
|
|
|
8. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
2:32.43 |
|
|
663 |
|
|
|
9. |
Erica
Broin
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
2:34.14 |
|
|
642 |
|
|
|
10. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
2:35.42 |
|
|
627 |
|
|
|
11. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
2:35.61 |
|
|
624 |
|
|
|
12. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
2:39.92 |
|
|
574 |
|
|
|
13. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
2:41.52 |
|
|
556 |
|
|
|
14. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
2:42.30 |
|
|
547 |
|
|
|
15. |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
3:11.05 |
|
|
269 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Heptathlon Overall |
|
1. |
Ashley
Vanvleet Sturgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
|
5133 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
|
5066 |
|
|
|
3. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
|
4798 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cameron
Bird
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
|
4515 |
|
|
|
5. |
Erica
Broin
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
|
4360 |
|
|
|
6. |
Seadra
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
|
4329 |
|
|
|
7. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
|
4290 |
|
|
|
8. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
|
4264 |
|
|
|
9. |
Christina
Blackmon
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
|
4184 |
|
|
|
10. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
|
4143 |
|
|
|
11. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
|
3928 |
|
|
|
12. |
Hannah
Lybbert
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
|
3907 |
|
|
|
13. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
|
3857 |
|
|
|
14. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
|
3626 |
|
|
|
15. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
|
3499 |
|
|
|
16. |
Lindsey
Bouwhuis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
|
2439 |
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon 100 Meters |
|
1. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
11.09 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
841 |
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11.20 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
817 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
11.31 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
793 |
|
|
|
4. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11.36 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
782 |
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
11.45 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
763 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11.48 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
757 |
|
|
|
7. |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
11.60 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
732 |
|
|
|
8. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
11.61 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
730 |
|
|
|
9. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
11.62 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
728 |
|
|
|
10. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
11.70 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
711 |
|
|
|
11. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
11.83 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
685 |
|
|
|
12. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
11.91 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
669 |
|
|
|
13. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
11.93 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
665 |
|
|
|
14. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
12.24 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
605 |
|
|
|
15. |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
12.48 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
560 |
|
|
|
16. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
12.69 |
|
-2.3 |
|
|
522 |
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon Long Jump |
|
1. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
6.76 |
|
22-02.25 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
757 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
6.43 |
|
21-01.25 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
682 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
6.41 |
|
21-00.25 |
|
-2.5 |
|
|
677 |
|
|
|
4. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
6.27 |
|
20-06.75 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
646 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
6.24 |
|
20-05.75 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
639 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
6.15 |
|
20-02.25 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
619 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
6.05 |
|
19-10.25 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
597 |
|
|
|
8. |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
595 |
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5.96 |
|
19-06.75 |
|
-1.1 |
|
|
578 |
|
|
|
10. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.25 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
576 |
|
|
|
11. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
5.88 |
|
19-03.50 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
561 |
|
|
|
12. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
5.86 |
|
19-02.75 |
|
-2.2 |
|
|
556 |
|
|
|
13. |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
5.84 |
|
19-02.00 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
552 |
|
|
|
14. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
5.63 |
|
18-05.75 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
15. |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.00 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
453 |
|
|
|
DNS |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon High Jump |
|
1. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
1.99 |
|
6-06.25 |
|
|
794 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
2. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.90 |
|
6-02.75 |
|
|
714 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
1.90 |
|
6-02.75 |
|
|
714 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.87 |
|
6-01.50 |
|
|
687 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
1.81 |
|
5-11.25 |
|
|
636 |
|
|
|
8. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
585 |
|
|
|
8. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
585 |
|
|
|
10. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.72 |
|
5-07.75 |
|
|
560 |
|
|
|
10. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
1.72 |
|
5-07.75 |
|
|
560 |
|
|
|
10. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
1.72 |
|
5-07.75 |
|
|
560 |
|
|
|
13. |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
1.66 |
|
5-05.25 |
|
|
512 |
|
|
|
NH |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon 400 Meters |
|
1. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
49.50 |
|
|
838 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
49.76 |
|
|
826 |
|
|
|
3. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
50.13 |
|
|
809 |
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
50.52 |
|
|
791 |
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
50.58 |
|
|
788 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
50.64 |
|
|
785 |
|
|
|
7. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
51.40 |
|
|
751 |
|
|
|
8. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
52.08 |
|
|
721 |
|
|
|
9. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
52.83 |
|
|
689 |
|
|
|
10. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
52.99 |
|
|
682 |
|
|
|
11. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
54.60 |
|
|
615 |
|
|
|
12. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
55.73 |
|
|
570 |
|
|
|
13. |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
57.75 |
|
|
493 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon 110 Meter Hurdles |
|
1. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
14.92 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
859 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
14.97 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
853 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
15.05 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
843 |
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.06 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
842 |
|
|
|
5. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
15.29 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
815 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
15.64 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
774 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
15.77 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
759 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
16.01 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
732 |
|
|
|
9. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
16.17 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
714 |
|
|
|
10. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
16.24 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
706 |
|
|
|
11. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
17.04 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
620 |
|
|
|
12. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
17.23 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
600 |
|
|
|
13. |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
24.45 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
84 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon Discus Throw |
|
1. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
47.75 |
|
156-08 |
|
|
824 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
42.05 |
|
137-11.50 |
|
|
706 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
41.86 |
|
137-04 |
|
|
702 |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
40.02 |
|
131-03.50 |
|
|
665 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
37.30 |
|
122-04.50 |
|
|
610 |
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
35.63 |
|
116-10.75 |
|
|
576 |
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
35.32 |
|
115-10.50 |
|
|
570 |
|
|
|
8. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
32.20 |
|
105-07.75 |
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
9. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
31.64 |
|
103-09.75 |
|
|
497 |
|
|
|
10. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
31.54 |
|
103-05.75 |
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
11. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
29.29 |
|
96-01.25 |
|
|
450 |
|
|
|
12. |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
26.84 |
|
88-00.75 |
|
|
403 |
|
|
|
13. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
26.14 |
|
85-09.25 |
|
|
389 |
|
|
|
14. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
23.73 |
|
77-10.25 |
|
|
343 |
|
|
|
DNS |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon Pole Vault |
|
1. |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.00 |
|
|
991 |
|
|
|
2. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5.06 |
|
16-07.25 |
|
|
929 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
5.06 |
|
16-07.25 |
|
|
929 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
4.66 |
|
15-03.50 |
|
|
807 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4.46 |
|
14-07.50 |
|
|
748 |
|
|
|
5. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
4.46 |
|
14-07.50 |
|
|
748 |
|
|
|
7. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4.36 |
|
14-03.75 |
|
|
719 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4.16 |
|
13-07.75 |
|
|
662 |
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
606 |
|
|
|
10. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
579 |
|
|
|
11. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
3.46 |
|
11-04.25 |
|
|
472 |
|
|
|
12. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
3.36 |
|
11-00.25 |
|
|
446 |
|
|
|
NH |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon Javelin Throw |
|
1. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
55.33 |
|
181-06.25 |
|
|
668 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
54.91 |
|
180-01.75 |
|
|
662 |
|
|
|
3. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
48.67 |
|
159-08.25 |
|
|
569 |
|
|
|
4. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
44.68 |
|
146-07 |
|
|
510 |
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
43.83 |
|
143-09.50 |
|
|
498 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
43.62 |
|
143-01.25 |
|
|
495 |
|
|
|
7. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
42.54 |
|
139-06.75 |
|
|
479 |
|
|
|
8. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
41.78 |
|
137-01 |
|
|
468 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
40.04 |
|
131-04.50 |
|
|
443 |
|
|
|
10. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
37.59 |
|
123-04 |
|
|
407 |
|
|
|
11. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
36.79 |
|
120-08.50 |
|
|
396 |
|
|
|
12. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
35.05 |
|
115-00 |
|
|
371 |
|
|
|
13. |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
34.60 |
|
113-06.25 |
|
|
364 |
|
|
|
DNS |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Decathlon 1500 Meters |
|
1. |
Stephen
Tveten
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
4:41.52 |
|
|
671 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jakob
Pearson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4:46.11 |
|
|
642 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
4:46.84 |
|
|
638 |
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
Whitney
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4:48.60 |
|
|
627 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
4:48.91 |
|
|
625 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jed
Smith
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4:50.52 |
|
|
616 |
|
|
|
7. |
Issac
Manning
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4:59.31 |
|
|
564 |
|
|
|
8. |
Cade
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
5:04.24 |
|
|
536 |
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5:04.40 |
|
|
535 |
|
|
|
10. |
Ethan
Garrett
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
5:12.69 |
|
|
489 |
|
|
|
11. |
Trenton
Bird
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
5:17.23 |
|
|
465 |
|
|
|
12. |
Trenton
Maurer
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
5:45.66 |
|
|
326 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
AJ
Beynon
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Witsken
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Humphrey
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's 100 meter Heats |
|
1. |
Jeff
Henderson
|
|
|
|
Adidas |
|
10.26 |
q |
+2.3 |
q |
|
|
Ran under protest. Advanced to final on time. |
2. |
Aaron
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
10.58 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
10.61 |
q |
+1.8 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Tanner
Conner
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
10.71 |
q |
+0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Alex
Wheeler
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
10.72 |
q |
+2.3 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Furnell
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
10.73 |
q |
-0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Stuart
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
10.75 |
q |
+0.4 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
10.88 |
q |
+1.8 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Luc
Andrada
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
10.90 |
q |
+1.8 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Conner
Kennedy
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
10.91 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Garen
Earley
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
10.91 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dylan
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
10.91 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ricardo
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
10.91 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jordan
Daw
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
10.91 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ryan
Tenn
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11.03 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Colton
Reifschneider
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
11.04 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kodee
Vining
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
11.07 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nelson
Douglas
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
11.07 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Magnus
Hemingway
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
11.08 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jeffrey
Duvinston
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11.16 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Muamer
Mujic
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
11.16 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sean
Wray
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11.18 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jace
Rodgers
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
11.20 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cameron
Willey
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
11.24 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Josue
Jason
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
11.25 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Allan
Ahanonu
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
11.43 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11.44 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cameron
Beans
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
11.60 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Keith
Butandu
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
11.75 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Joshua
Borkman
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Stephen
Ormsby
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
12.03 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Davis
Stobbe
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
12.25 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Ben
Calhoun
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
FS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Easton
Bianchi
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Omar
Aburouss
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chase
Evans
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cory
Mullanix
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victor
Trejo
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
13.38 |
q |
+2.0 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Adaobi
Tabugbo
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
13.53 |
q |
+3.3 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Maria
Blad
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
13.81 |
q |
+0.8 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
13.82 |
q |
+0.8 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Cidnee
Davies-Bohn
|
|
|
|
Weber State |
|
14.08 |
q |
+3.3 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Starlee
Woodbury
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
14.29 |
q |
+2.0 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Alexis
Koetitz
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
14.31 |
q |
+0.8 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Jr |
|
University of Utah |
|
14.49 |
q |
+0.8 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Aldred
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
14.50 |
q |
+3.3 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Olivia
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
14.67 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Xiomara
Malone
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
14.72 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andee
Brown
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
14.89 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sarah
Ohlwiler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
14.90 |
|
+3.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kyndal
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
14.93 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brooklyn
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
15.02 |
|
+3.3 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jenna
Welch
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.07 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Hannah
Sobel
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.31 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Daisy
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.49 |
|
+3.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kaitlyn
Neff
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
15.61 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Annie
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
15.61 |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.63 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Becky
Swanson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.67 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Gwyndalynne
Romrell
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
15.92 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15.94 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Annie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
16.96 |
|
+3.3 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Maddie
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
17.21 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Lucia
Fortado
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
17.43 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cassandra
Price
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
17.80 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
+2.0 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
14.09 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Kyle
Strauss
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
14.32 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Tanner
Conner
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
14.37 |
q |
+0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Cyrus
Rindlisbacher
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
14.59 |
q |
+0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Zach
Meyer
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
14.66 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
14.99 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
15.09 |
q |
+0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Ethan
Ellsworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
15.59 |
q |
+0.9 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Ransom
Allphin
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
15.65 |
q |
+1.4 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Ethan
Farrer
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
15.87 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jeffrey
Duvinston
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
16.13 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brock
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
16.17 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johnie
Talamantes
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jesus
Serrano
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Rudder
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Lingwall
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alena
Ellsworth
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
53.26 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Meghan
Hunter
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
54.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Elizabeth
Butler
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
54.79 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Claire
Seymour
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
55.41 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
55.53 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Layne
Bolli
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
55.99 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lauren
Wuertz
|
|
Sr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Reeves
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
56.51 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Larissa
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
56.77 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Delphine
Dah
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
57.18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Annie
Murdock
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
57.45 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ashlynn
Campos
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
57.75 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rachel
Myers
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
57.83 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Shelby
Andrewsen
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
58.12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Autumn
Kidd
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
58.72 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kalli
Brence
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
58.89 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Gizelle
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
59.09 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Peyton
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
59.37 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Abby
Garlock
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
59.71 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lizza
Wallace
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
59.72 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Breann
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
59.82 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
McKenna
Emerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
59.97 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Windsor
Moore
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
1:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Laine
DeJong
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
1:00.49 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
1:00.99 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Katie
Fankhouser
|
|
Fr |
|
Fort Lewis College |
|
1:01.26 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Megan
Treasure
|
|
So |
|
Idaho State |
|
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Erin
Higgs
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:01.48 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Camilla
Hamilton
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
1:01.83 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alysa
Spillett
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
1:02.12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ashley
Sturgill
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Krista
Benze
|
|
So |
|
Fort Lewis College |
|
1:03.78 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
46.41 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
47.81 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Wesley
Spargo
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
48.15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
48.51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Max
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
48.97 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cortez
Ruiz
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
48.99 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Logan
Blake
|
|
Sr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zack
Bell
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
49.45 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Mikhail
Kidd
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
49.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nick
Pembroke
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
49.80 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alex
Wheeler
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
49.90 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dawson
Stokes
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
49.91 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacob
Supinger
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
49.92 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
50.23 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Carter
Lamb
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
50.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dallin
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
50.45 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Harley
Montgomery
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
50.55 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Alex
Toone
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
51.07 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Andrei
Hinkley
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
51.07 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandan
Harley
|
|
-- |
|
Southern Utah |
|
52.45 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Stephen
Ormsby
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
54.20 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Seth
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Markos
Huerta
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Kaufusi
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
58.21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
59.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kayla
Perry
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
1:00.18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Koetitz
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
1:01.34 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kate
Thomas
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
1:01.99 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olivia
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andee
Brown
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
1:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Maddie
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
1:02.22 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bailey
Kealamakia
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
1:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Jr |
|
University of Utah |
|
1:02.27 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kyndal
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
1:02.47 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rachel
Whipple
|
|
So |
|
University of Utah |
|
1:02.72 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mylee
Moon
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
1:02.88 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Becky
Swanson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1:03.82 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Maria
Blad
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1:03.95 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kathryn
Bingham
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Emma
Aldred
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1:05.12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jenna
Welch
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1:05.40 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Gwyndalynne
Romrell
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
1:05.91 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hailey
Graham
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
1:09.66 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cassandra
Price
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
1:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Molly
Dayley
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
1:15.63 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elsja
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Brooks
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaylee
Carter
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lameyah
Charlton
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 400 Meter Hurdles Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cal
Duke
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
53.15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jace
Rodgers
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
55.78 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brock
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
55.86 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
57.40 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Macray
Stevens
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
57.56 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
David
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
57.82 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
58.15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Colten
Yardley
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
1:26.43 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Ransom
Allphin
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andre
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Lingwall
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyus
Kuykendall
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johnie
Talamantes
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 10000 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alisia
Honyumptewa
|
|
So |
|
Fort Lewis College |
|
39:12.58 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kalen
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
39:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bethany
Danner
|
|
Sr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
39:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Esther
Beck
|
|
So |
|
Fort Lewis College |
|
40:46.06 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kirstin
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
40:50.33 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Taylor
Murphy
|
|
So |
|
Fort Lewis College |
|
40:59.87 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kali
Richardson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
41:21.01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaylee
Sorenson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
41:33.51 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jordan
Woods
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
41:59.38 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 10000 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Tyler
Shea
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
31:24.60 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kallen
Webster
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
32:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ben
Fish
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie State |
|
33:58.78 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Treyson
Conley
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
34:04.26 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sam
Fish
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
35:01.87 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chandler
Emerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
35:20.68 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brad
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 3000 Steeple Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Meri
Dunford
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
11:10.63 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Madi
Moffitt
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
11:14.33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bailey
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Weber State |
|
11:23.49 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Haven
Lambrite
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
11:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lily
Poulton
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11:45.59 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Skye
Jeppson
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11:52.86 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Taylia
Norris
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
12:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Miah
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
12:20.56 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Kyandra
Chandler
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madi
Kenyon
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keely
Wolf
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 3000 Steeple Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jacob
Francis
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
9:12.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Carson
Wilkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber State |
|
9:34.60 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Ericksen
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
9:47.26 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Conner
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Weber State |
|
9:53.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Michael
Macias
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
10:31.23 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Scott
Van Matre
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
10:56.31 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Vance
Smith
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
11:00.64 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Clayson
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Women's 4x100 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Utah Valley
A
|
|
|
Utah Valley |
|
46.19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber State
A
|
|
|
Weber State |
|
47.04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Dixie State
A
|
|
|
Dixie State |
|
48.17 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
BYU
A
|
|
|
BYU |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Exchange violation, zone 3. |
DQ |
BYU
B
|
|
|
BYU |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Foot touch down before zone 3 |
DNS |
Utah State
A
|
|
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Southern Utah
A
|
|
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 4x100 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Utah Valley
A
|
|
|
Utah Valley |
|
40.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber State
A
|
|
|
Weber State |
|
41.03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Southern Utah
A
|
|
|
Southern Utah |
|
41.58 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
BYU
A
|
|
|
BYU |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
Exchange zone violation, zone 1. |
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Makenna
Myler
|
|
|
|
Valor Track Club |
|
4:42.40 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lexie
Thompson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4:43.70 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Simone
Plourde
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
4:45.73 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:49.01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sara
Musselman
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
4:50.34 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lexy
Halladay
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
4:51.07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Heather
Hanson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
4:53.73 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Billie
Hatch
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Shannon
Maloney
|
|
Coach |
|
Unattached |
|
4:56.90 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Maddy
Francis
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
5:01.96 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madi
Kenyon
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
5:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Madison
Taylor
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:03.55 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Reagan
Hoopes
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:05.58 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Gentry
Pierce
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
5:11.04 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Julieta
Navarrete-Lamas
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
5:12.84 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Megan
Terry
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:14.23 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Halle
Caviness
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:14.60 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Raquel
Chavez
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
5:14.68 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Samantha
Simard
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
5:16.12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kate
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5:16.16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Quinn
Haggerman
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
5:16.82 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Lizzy
Wilcox
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5:17.90 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Caroline
McLeskey
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
5:19.96 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Julia
LaMar
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
5:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Taylor
Smart
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:23.90 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Trinity
Schimbeck
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5:25.47 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kaleigh
Renninger
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:27.51 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Annalisa
Abdalla
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
5:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sarah
Whitiker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5:33.03 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Abbie
Fuhriman
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Paytin
Drollinger
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:34.10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Cassidy
Elmont
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
5:56.74 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sydnie
Zundel
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
6:16.65 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Kate
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Lauren
Ellsworth
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Anna
Camp
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Fruchey
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Frentheway
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karli
Branch
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Casey
Clinger
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
3:59.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucas
Bons
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
3:59.28 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aidan
Troutner
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
4:01.73 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nate
Osterstock
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:02.13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Elijah
Armstrong
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
4:05.78 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Easton
Allred
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
4:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
4:06.67 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tracen
Warnick
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber State |
|
4:06.91 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Travis
Feeny
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:07.82 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Collin
Dylla
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
4:09.06 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Max
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zac
Jacklin
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
4:10.20 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Santiago
Gaitan
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:10.70 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Adam
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
4:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Matt
Owens
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
4:11.58 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ethan
Cannon
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
4:12.07 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Isaiah
Labra
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:12.22 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Michael
Ottesen
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
4:13.95 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Christian
Ricketts
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:14.75 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Connor
Weaver
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
4:16.05 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kayden
Harmon
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber State |
|
4:16.60 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Aaron
Leavens
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
4:17.04 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Aidan
Reed
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:18.03 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ashton
Hysell
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
4:19.58 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Garrett
Faragher
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
4:19.69 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Porter
Wilkes
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
4:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Joe
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
4:20.40 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
McKay
Johns
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
4:20.77 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Hyrum
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:22.50 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Zach
Wiberg
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
4:28.69 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kevin
Kirk
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
4:30.19 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Isaac
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:31.13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Cole
Havens
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4:31.51 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Seth
Read
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:31.73 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
4:36.36 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Nethaneel
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:36.98 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Zachary
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Gabriel
Romney
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:41.52 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kallen
Webster
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
4:41.78 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jared
Murphy
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:43.94 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Austin
Hinckley
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4:47.53 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ethan
Pedersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:49.54 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Dallin
Kitchen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:51.25 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Charles
Brinkerhoff
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:53.10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Quinton
Read
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
4:59.34 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Julien
Canales
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
5:06.11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Corbin
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
5:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Conner
Mantz
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Adam
Haynes
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bronson
Winter
|
|
So |
|
Weber State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Bausch
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mark
Boyle
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clayton
Adams
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Riley
McCarter
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jensen
Lambert
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Krieg
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Krieg
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dartagnan
Kilgore
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles Final |
|
1. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
13.62 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maria
Blad
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
13.83 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adaobi
Tabugbo
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
13.90 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cidnee
Davies-Bohn
|
|
|
|
Weber State |
|
14.07 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Alexis
Koetitz
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
14.08 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emma
Aldred
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
14.62 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ruby Jane
Mathewson
|
|
Jr |
|
University of Utah |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Starlee
Woodbury
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles Final |
|
1. |
Zane
Farrer
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
14.29 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kyle
Strauss
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
14.31 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tanner
Conner
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
14.40 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zach
Meyer
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
14.71 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
14.76 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cyrus
Rindlisbacher
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
14.78 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Simonsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
15.28 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ethan
Ellsworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
15.42 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ransom
Allphin
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cheyenne
Leatham
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber State |
|
2:10.51 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Karen
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
2:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ali
Bybee
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
2:12.15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Annie
Murdock
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
2:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mary Kate
Marshall
|
|
So |
|
Idaho State |
|
2:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rebecca
Geddes
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
2:15.32 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Presley
Timmons
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
2:15.39 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
University of Utah |
|
2:15.77 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Claire
Rusovick
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
2:16.88 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Allison
Teemant-Radmall
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
2:17.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Courtney
McAlindon
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:17.31 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Meghan
Curtin
|
|
Sr |
|
University of Utah |
|
2:17.99 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Angel
Curley
|
|
So |
|
Fort Lewis College |
|
2:18.15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Meg
Babcock
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:18.49 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Heidi
Nisly
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
2:18.62 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emily
Worline
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:20.63 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kelli
Holiday
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:21.84 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kaleigh
Renninger
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Samantha
Simard
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
2:24.89 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dorothy
Elder
|
|
So |
|
Fort Lewis College |
|
2:27.62 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Katie
Jacobsen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
2:29.22 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Camilla
Hamilton
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
2:29.49 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Nya
Farnsworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
2:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Heather
Baker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rosie
Linkus
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alison
Pray
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Matt
Masias
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
1:53.64 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dylan
Tidwell
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
1:53.64 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sebastian
Fernandez
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:53.91 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Clayton
Adams
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
1:54.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dartagnan
Kilgore
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
1:54.69 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Payton
Riggs
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
1:54.83 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Porter
Wilkes
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
1:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kellis
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Thomas
Maxfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
1:57.81 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Luke
Nicolds
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jeff
Fairbanks
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Haden
Penrod
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
1:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryce
Anderson
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
1:58.32 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Luke
Perkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
1:59.33 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alex
Toone
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
1:59.45 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Aaron
French
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1:59.75 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Norman
Kosgei
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
2:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ethan
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:00.82 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Zachary
Winter
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber State |
|
2:01.47 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Seth
Read
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:02.40 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Zachary
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
2:03.20 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mackenzie
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Andrew
Ross
|
|
Jr |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:15.17 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
Greeves
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
McMahon
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucas
Bons
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Travis
Feeny
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Charles
Brinkerhoff
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McGyver
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jaslyn
Gardner
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
23.47 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Morgan-King
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
23.93 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sinclair
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
24.38 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Secret
McEuen
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
24.59 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gabriella
Holmstrom
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
24.70 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Julia
Hunt
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
24.76 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kayla
Perry
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
24.81 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Taye
Raymond
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
24.81 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
MyJah
Mintze
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
24.99 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Elizabeth
Butler
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
25.00 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brittany
Cardall
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
25.04 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Layne
Bolli
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
25.09 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hannah
Nealis
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
25.28 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Newbold
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
25.32 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
25.32 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rachel
Myers
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
25.38 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Larissa
Dabb
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
25.41 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Elani
Rice
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
25.44 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Georgi Ana
Wilson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
25.46 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dolita
Shaw
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
25.56 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kathryn
Bingham
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
25.67 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kyndal
Martin
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
25.72 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Delphine
Dah
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
25.73 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kate
Thomas
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
25.79 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Autumn
Kidd
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
25.81 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sarah
Robinson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
25.82 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Amy
Teal
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
25.84 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Calli
Adamson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
25.90 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Peyton
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
25.91 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ronnie
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
25.96 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Abby
Garlock
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
25.99 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brianna
Powell
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
26.07 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Emma
Terry
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
26.07 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Skyler
Tillery
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
26.08 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Gizelle
Reid
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
26.09 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lizza
Wallace
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
26.21 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Brooklyn
Lott
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
26.21 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Olivia
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
26.24 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Elize
Larsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
26.34 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Shelby
Andrewsen
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
26.37 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jadyn
Heath
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
26.38 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Riley
Roberts
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
26.56 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Makenzie
Lorimer
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
26.65 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Mylee
Moon
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
26.69 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Amy
Frank
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
26.91 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Windsor
Moore
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
26.95 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Alysa
Spillett
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
27.09 |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Cidnee
Davies-Bohn
|
|
|
|
Weber State |
|
27.10 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Ashley
Sturgill
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
27.60 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Erin
Higgs
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
27.83 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Gwyndalynne
Romrell
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
27.98 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Cassandra
Price
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
28.55 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malaiyah
Thomas
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Monnie
Spears-Rogers
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlynn
Campos
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
DNS |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kalli
Brence
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breann
Porter
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
DNS |
|
+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Wuertz
|
|
Sr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Caleb
Furnell
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
20.94 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aaron
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
21.29 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
21.29 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Skyler
Andam
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
21.60 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kodee
Vining
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
21.79 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cal
Duke
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
21.82 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Daw
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
21.90 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Stuart
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
21.90 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Luc
Andrada
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
21.94 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
21.95 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nelson
Douglas
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
22.02 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ben
Calhoun
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
22.10 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ryan
Tenn
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
22.21 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ricardo
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
22.27 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Colton
Reifschneider
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
22.30 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Logan
Blake
|
|
Sr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
22.33 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Cortez
Ruiz
|
|
So |
|
BYU |
|
22.42 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
22.52 |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Caleb
Kamalu
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
22.72 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Porter
Ellis
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
22.74 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Harley
Montgomery
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
22.91 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Dallin
Anderson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
22.91 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Chase
Evans
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
22.93 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Sean
Wray
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
23.08 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Andrei
Hinkley
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
23.41 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Luis
Alvarez
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
23.64 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Keith
Butandu
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
25.31 |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Kayden
Hossfeld
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNF |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Omar
Aburouss
|
|
Fr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cameron
Willey
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colten
Yardley
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Lamb
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josue
Jason
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cory
Mullanix
|
|
Sr |
|
Idaho State |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Wheeler
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jesus
Serrano
|
|
Sr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cyrus
Rindlisbacher
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandan
Harley
|
|
-- |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Muamer
Mujic
|
|
-- |
|
Weber State |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Strauss
|
|
Jr |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allan
Ahanonu
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 5000 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Amanda
Erickson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
17:49.17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Haley
Tanne
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
18:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Natalie
Platil
|
|
Jr |
|
University of Utah |
|
18:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Flippence
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
18:35.48 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Shanee
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Weber State |
|
18:53.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Madison
Hutchings
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
18:57.69 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Maddie
Seagmiller
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
18:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Astrid
Lindgren
|
|
Sr |
|
University of Utah |
|
19:27.60 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Molly
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
19:29.76 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sage
Earnest
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
19:55.85 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nicolette
Coffman
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
20:14.97 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sara
Fish
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie State |
|
20:27.17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Karla
DeLaCruz
|
|
Sr |
|
Fort Lewis College |
|
20:39.97 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cassidy
Elmont
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
20:42.23 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nya
Farnsworth
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
21:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Madelyn
King
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
21:36.24 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Aubrey
Argyle
|
|
Jr |
|
University of Utah |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Nielsen
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karli
Branch
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddy
Francis
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Taylor
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bethany
Hickey
|
|
So |
|
Idaho State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sara
Leonard
|
|
Jr |
|
University of Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 5000 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Darren
Harman
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
14:51.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Max
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
15:00.73 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Benjamin
Pachev
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
15:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
15:15.76 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Krey
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber State |
|
15:23.21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brian
Schulz
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
15:34.71 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Talon
Rodriquez
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
15:41.15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Paul DJ
Matthews
|
|
Sr |
|
Westminster College |
|
15:45.26 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ben
Brooks
|
|
So |
|
Southern Utah |
|
15:49.66 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Justin
Levine
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
15:49.96 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kevin
Kirk
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
15:54.69 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nick
Roach
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
15:55.57 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Justin
Hodges
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
15:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andrew
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
16:02.02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Curt
Crossley
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
16:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Evan
Ellison
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
16:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Troy
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
16:15.12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Luke
Francis
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
16:19.16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Joshua
Frey
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
16:25.63 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brad
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
16:26.56 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Matthew
Ward
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
16:26.97 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Noah
Ayala
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
16:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Garrett
Faragher
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Ashton
Hysell
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coleman
Cragun
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
Greeves
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Krieg
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
Peters
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quinton
Read
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
BYU
A
|
|
|
BYU |
|
3:36.33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
BYU
B
|
|
|
BYU |
|
3:44.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Weber State
A
|
|
|
Weber State |
|
3:44.88 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Utah State
A
|
|
|
Utah State |
|
3:46.45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Idaho State
A
|
|
|
Idaho State |
|
3:50.38 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Utah Valley
A
|
|
|
Utah Valley |
|
3:51.36 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Northwest Nazarene
A
|
|
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
3:54.54 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Utah Valley
B
|
|
|
Utah Valley |
|
3:56.06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Weber State
B
|
|
|
Weber State |
|
3:56.24 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Utah State
B
|
|
|
Utah State |
|
3:58.37 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Idaho State
B
|
|
|
Idaho State |
|
4:05.52 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Utah State
C
|
|
|
Utah State |
|
4:08.19 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Southern Utah
A
|
|
|
Southern Utah |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dixie State
A
|
|
|
Dixie State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Unattached
A
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Utah Valley
C
|
|
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Unattached
A
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's Triple Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Brianna
VanVleet
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
11.58 |
|
38-00.00 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
11.39 |
|
37-04.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sidnee
Naerebout
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
10.90 |
|
35-09.25 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sarah
Ohlwiler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
10.77 |
|
35-04.00 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sydney
Dennis
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
10.57 |
|
34-08.25 |
|
-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brynlee
Shults
|
|
Jr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
10.52 |
|
34-06.25 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ellie
Alberts
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dakota
Hutton-King
|
|
So |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
10.21 |
|
33-06.00 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Delaney
Gates
|
|
Fr |
|
University of Utah |
|
9.99 |
|
32-09.25 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Katie
Heckathorn
|
|
Jr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
9.73 |
|
31-11.00 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Amanda
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pole Vault Finals |
|
1. |
Jessica
Swannack
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brooke
Anger
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hannah
Richardson
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kinsey
Langin
|
|
Fr |
|
Northwest Nazarene |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Isabel
Neal
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
3.86 |
|
12-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Louise
Lallement
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ally
Keil
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lauren
Merrill
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Charlotte
Read
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
3.56 |
|
11-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lindsey
Jones-Sagendorf
|
|
Fr |
|
Idaho State |
|
3.56 |
|
11-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emma
Shippen
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
3.56 |
|
11-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Erin
Joost
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
3.41 |
|
11-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Sierra
Kiser
|
|
Jr |
|
Idaho State |
|
3.41 |
|
11-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Summer
Steeneck
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
3.26 |
|
10-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Stetler
|
|
-- |
|
BYU |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Anna
Parkinson
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Maysen
Rollo
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|