2021 Davis Invitational |
Davis High School |
Kaysville, UT |
April 17, 2021 |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Carson Nowatzke | So | Snow Canyon HS | 57. | 12.06 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jack Mosher | So | Davis HS | 61. | 12.23 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Quinn Cousineau | Sr | Bingham HS | 61. | 12.23 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | naki Reeves | Jr | Weber HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Malakai Hoeft | Jr | Herriman HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joshual Polglase | Sr | Northridge HS | 47. | 11.84 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Juan Navarro | So | Evanston HS | 58. | 12.15 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Rudy Cordova | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 64. | 12.55 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Detrik Reed | So | Layton HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Johnathon Catron | Sr | Fremont HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Trevyn Braithwaite | Jr | Union HS | 44. | 11.82 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sael Cook | So | Davis HS | 51. | 11.92 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Connor Bastian | Sr | Bingham HS | 51. | 11.92 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Carson Stettler | Fr | Bingham HS | 51. | 11.92 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Max Trujillo | Fr | Ogden HS | 56. | 12.03 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jagger Mitchell | Sr | Evanston HS | 59. | 12.16 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Walter Reed | Sr | Copper Hills HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Luke Jacobsen | Jr | Woods Cross HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joshua Baker | Sr | Riverton HS | 13. | 11.48 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Easton Gertge | So | Northridge HS | 25. | 11.60 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Parker Sanford | So | Bingham HS | 34. | 11.67 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Max Alford | Jr | Park City HS | 41. | 11.78 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jaxon Bell | Sr | Fremont HS | 49. | 11.91 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Tyler Oldroyd | Fr | Copper Hills HS | 60. | 12.17 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordan Citte | Sr | Bonneville HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kaleb Inwood | Sr | Bonneville HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | David Daynes | Sr | Woods Cross HS | 7. | 11.37 | +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jett Hill | Jr | Weber HS | 15. | 11.50 | +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mason Obray | So | Northridge HS | 19. | 11.53 | +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tate Kjar | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | 43. | 11.80 | +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Boston Farmer | Jr | West Jordan HS | 63. | 12.25 | +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Logan Payne | Jr | Weber HS | DNS | DNS | +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Holman | Sr | Mountain Ridge HS | DNS | DNS | +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Quinn Hale | So | Corner Canyon HS | DNS | DNS | +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aaron Abercrombie | Sr | Riverton HS | 6. | 11.34 | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Carson Baynes | So | Park City HS | 21. | 11.55 | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Miles Preston | So | Park City HS | 31. | 11.65 | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | William Nordstrom | Sr | Roy HS | 37. | 11.71 | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Thomas Talbot | Sr | Fremont HS | 38. | 11.75 | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Porter Hadley | Jr | Bountiful HS | 41. | 11.78 | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Collin Moore | Jr | Bountiful HS | 48. | 11.90 | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jefferson Mason | Sr | West Jordan HS | 55. | 12.01 | +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Preston Rasmussen | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | 14. | 11.49 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Evren Shevket | Sr | Farmington HS | 17. | 11.52 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Stone Crandall | Jr | Ridgeline HS | 21. | 11.55 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jaxon Case | Sr | Summit Academy | 21. | 11.55 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Michael Planishek | Sr | Union HS | 24. | 11.57 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Christian Thomas | Jr | Alta HS | 27. | 11.61 | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ayden Helm | Jr | Mountain Ridge HS | DNS | DNS | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nico Rubio | Jr | West HS | DNS | DNS | +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Helam Jones | Jr | Alta HS | 19. | 11.53 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jaxson McFarland | Sr | Fremont HS | 34. | 11.67 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tyler Wensel | So | Layton HS | 44. | 11.82 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Bryan Hope | Sr | West HS | 44. | 11.82 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bodie Ray | Jr | Fremont HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Britton Glassey | Jr | Mountain Ridge HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cannon Toone | Jr | Farmington HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Christian Woodland | Sr | Davis HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aiden McDonald | So | Corner Canyon HS | 12. | 11.45 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Trond Grizzell | Sr | Park City HS | 29. | 11.64 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tyler Sanders | Jr | Layton HS | 33. | 11.66 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Spencer Cologna | Jr | Woods Cross HS | 49. | 11.91 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Carson Tabaracci | Jr | Park City HS | 54. | 11.97 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Parker Freestone | Sr | Fremont HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kyler Kotter | Jr | Fremont HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Carter Quiring | So | Westlake HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Bryce Hughes | Sr | Northridge HS | 17. | 11.52 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Isaac Wangsgard | Sr | Farmington HS | 25. | 11.60 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Carter Baldwin | Jr | West Jordan HS | 29. | 11.64 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Gabe Hutchinson | Fr | Evanston HS | 34. | 11.67 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kenyon Williams | So | Copper Hills HS | 39. | 11.76 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jaron McMillan | So | Layton HS | 39. | 11.76 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maika Kaufusi | Jr | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Amari Calloway | Sr | Mountain Ridge HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | David Del Toro | Sr | Bountiful HS | 4. | 11.23 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Titan Kilgore | Sr | Summit Academy | 10. | 11.42 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Clarence Butler | Sr | West HS | 11. | 11.44 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mason Koopmans | Sr | Bonneville HS | 15. | 11.50 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ryker Howell | So | Roy HS | 31. | 11.65 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Connely Hill | Sr | Wasatch HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kord Shaw | Jr | Bonneville HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jonas Nerdin | Sr | Woods Cross HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Conner Draper | Sr | Bountiful HS | 1. | 11.01 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cody Hone | Jr | Bingham HS | 2. | 11.15 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Logan Shobe | Sr | Ogden HS | 3. | 11.21 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Peyton Wolvington | Jr | Brighton HS | 5. | 11.25 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kirby Baynes | Sr | Park City HS | 7. | 11.37 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kevin Doe | So | East HS | 9. | 11.40 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Nick Sanders | Jr | Layton HS | 27. | 11.61 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jessaia Moala | So | Layton Christian Acad. | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Wind | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Conner Draper | Sr | Bountiful HS | H12 | -1. | 11.01 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cody Hone | Jr | Bingham HS | H12 | -2. | 11.15 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Logan Shobe | Sr | Ogden HS | H12 | -3. | 11.21 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | David Del Toro | Sr | Bountiful HS | H11 | -1. | 11.23 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Peyton Wolvington | Jr | Brighton HS | H12 | -4. | 11.25 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Aaron Abercrombie | Sr | Riverton HS | H6 | -1. | 11.34 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kirby Baynes | Sr | Park City HS | H12 | -5. | 11.37 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | David Daynes | Sr | Woods Cross HS | H5 | -1. | 11.37 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kevin Doe | So | East HS | H12 | -6. | 11.40 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Titan Kilgore | Sr | Summit Academy | H11 | -2. | 11.42 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Clarence Butler | Sr | West HS | H11 | -3. | 11.44 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aiden McDonald | So | Corner Canyon HS | H9 | -1. | 11.45 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Joshua Baker | Sr | Riverton HS | H4 | -1. | 11.48 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Preston Rasmussen | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | H7 | -1. | 11.49 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Jett Hill | Jr | Weber HS | H5 | -2. | 11.50 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Mason Koopmans | Sr | Bonneville HS | H11 | -4. | 11.50 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Bryce Hughes | Sr | Northridge HS | H10 | -1. | 11.52 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Evren Shevket | Sr | Farmington HS | H7 | -2. | 11.52 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Helam Jones | Jr | Alta HS | H8 | -1. | 11.53 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Mason Obray | So | Northridge HS | H5 | -3. | 11.53 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Stone Crandall | Jr | Ridgeline HS | H7 | -3. | 11.55 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Jaxon Case | Sr | Summit Academy | H7 | -3. | 11.55 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Carson Baynes | So | Park City HS | H6 | -2. | 11.55 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Michael Planishek | Sr | Union HS | H7 | -5. | 11.57 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Isaac Wangsgard | Sr | Farmington HS | H10 | -2. | 11.60 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Easton Gertge | So | Northridge HS | H4 | -2. | 11.60 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Nick Sanders | Jr | Layton HS | H12 | -7. | 11.61 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Christian Thomas | Jr | Alta HS | H7 | -6. | 11.61 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Trond Grizzell | Sr | Park City HS | H9 | -2. | 11.64 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Carter Baldwin | Jr | West Jordan HS | H10 | -3. | 11.64 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Miles Preston | So | Park City HS | H6 | -3. | 11.65 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Ryker Howell | So | Roy HS | H11 | -5. | 11.65 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Tyler Sanders | Jr | Layton HS | H9 | -3. | 11.66 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Gabe Hutchinson | Fr | Evanston HS | H10 | -4. | 11.67 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Parker Sanford | So | Bingham HS | H4 | -3. | 11.67 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Jaxson McFarland | Sr | Fremont HS | H8 | -2. | 11.67 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | William Nordstrom | Sr | Roy HS | H6 | -4. | 11.71 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Thomas Talbot | Sr | Fremont HS | H6 | -5. | 11.75 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Kenyon Williams | So | Copper Hills HS | H10 | -5. | 11.76 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Jaron McMillan | So | Layton HS | H10 | -5. | 11.76 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Max Alford | Jr | Park City HS | H4 | -4. | 11.78 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Porter Hadley | Jr | Bountiful HS | H6 | -6. | 11.78 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Tate Kjar | Fr | Corner Canyon HS | H5 | -4. | 11.80 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Tyler Wensel | So | Layton HS | H8 | -3. | 11.82 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Trevyn Braithwaite | Jr | Union HS | H3 | -1. | 11.82 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Bryan Hope | Sr | West HS | H8 | -3. | 11.82 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Joshual Polglase | Sr | Northridge HS | H2 | -1. | 11.84 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Collin Moore | Jr | Bountiful HS | H6 | -7. | 11.90 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Jaxon Bell | Sr | Fremont HS | H4 | -5. | 11.91 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Spencer Cologna | Jr | Woods Cross HS | H9 | -4. | 11.91 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Sael Cook | So | Davis HS | H3 | -2. | 11.92 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Connor Bastian | Sr | Bingham HS | H3 | -2. | 11.92 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Carson Stettler | Fr | Bingham HS | H3 | -2. | 11.92 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Carson Tabaracci | Jr | Park City HS | H9 | -5. | 11.97 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Jefferson Mason | Sr | West Jordan HS | H6 | -8. | 12.01 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Max Trujillo | Fr | Ogden HS | H3 | -5. | 12.03 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Carson Nowatzke | So | Snow Canyon HS | H1 | -1. | 12.06 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Juan Navarro | So | Evanston HS | H2 | -2. | 12.15 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Jagger Mitchell | Sr | Evanston HS | H3 | -6. | 12.16 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Tyler Oldroyd | Fr | Copper Hills HS | H4 | -6. | 12.17 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Jack Mosher | So | Davis HS | H1 | -2. | 12.23 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Quinn Cousineau | Sr | Bingham HS | H1 | -2. | 12.23 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Boston Farmer | Jr | West Jordan HS | H5 | -5. | 12.25 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Rudy Cordova | Sr | Copper Hills HS | H2 | -3. | 12.55 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Walter Reed | Sr | Copper Hills HS | H3 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Connely Hill | Sr | Wasatch HS | H11 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Parker Freestone | Sr | Fremont HS | H9 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maika Kaufusi | Jr | Alta HS | H10 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | naki Reeves | Jr | Weber HS | H1 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordan Citte | Sr | Bonneville HS | H4 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jessaia Moala | So | Layton Christian Acad. | H12 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Logan Payne | Jr | Weber HS | H5 | -DNS | DNS | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Luke Jacobsen | Jr | Woods Cross HS | H3 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ayden Helm | Jr | Mountain Ridge HS | H7 | -DNS | DNS | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bodie Ray | Jr | Fremont HS | H8 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kyler Kotter | Jr | Fremont HS | H9 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kord Shaw | Jr | Bonneville HS | H11 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Carter Quiring | So | Westlake HS | H9 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Holman | Sr | Mountain Ridge HS | H5 | -DNS | DNS | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Britton Glassey | Jr | Mountain Ridge HS | H8 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nico Rubio | Jr | West HS | H7 | -DNS | DNS | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Malakai Hoeft | Jr | Herriman HS | H1 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jonas Nerdin | Sr | Woods Cross HS | H11 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Amari Calloway | Sr | Mountain Ridge HS | H10 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cannon Toone | Jr | Farmington HS | H8 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Christian Woodland | Sr | Davis HS | H8 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kaleb Inwood | Sr | Bonneville HS | H4 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Detrik Reed | So | Layton HS | H2 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Johnathon Catron | Sr | Fremont HS | H2 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Quinn Hale | So | Corner Canyon HS | H5 | -DNS | DNS | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||