Girl's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
|
10:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10:51.56 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
11:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
11:19.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11:37.72 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
11:48.74 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
9:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
10:11.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
10:12.45 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
10:16.07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
10:40.76 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
10:46.68 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:36.44 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brighton HS
B
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
8:48.72 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
8:57.31 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
8:59.59 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
9:01.54 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brighton HS
A
|
|
|
Brighton HS |
|
9:12.14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
9:14.72 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
C
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:22.74 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hillcrest HS
B
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
8:30.05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
8:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
8:59.54 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:08.40 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
9:15.43 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 9 |
|
1. |
Eden
Devries
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
1. |
16.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
2. |
16.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Samantha
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
4. |
16.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shelby
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
5. |
17.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Abigail
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
6. |
17.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Madeline
LaFleur
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
7. |
17.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
15. |
17.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payge
Walz
|
|
|
|
Spring Creek |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Eden
Devries
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
16.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
16.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Georgia
Hatton
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
16.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Samantha
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
16.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Shelby
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
17.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abigail
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
17.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Madeline
LaFleur
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
17.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ainsli
Heap
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
17.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
17.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
17.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ashlyn
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
17.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Isabella
Roller
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
17.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Camrey
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
17.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Samantha
Patterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
17.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
H9 |
-7. |
|
17.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaya
Mackintosh
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
17.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Simone
Wrathall
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
17.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lily
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
17.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Carly
Brimhall
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
17.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Skye
Meyers
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
18.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Mackenzie
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
18.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
18.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Grace
Malan
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
18.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Grace
Plavocos
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
18.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sophia
Clark
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
18.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sarah
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
18.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Hannah
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
18.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ensley
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
18.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Lydia
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
18.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Katelynn
Misener
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
18.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Melia
Whipple
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
18.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bethany
Neville
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
18.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Alexis
Shelton
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
18.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Halie
Weston
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
18.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Aubrey
Eyre
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
18.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Hannah
Mickelsen
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Brynlee
Glauser
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hannah
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
18.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Sadie
Loewen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
18.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Cadence
Hatch
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
18.97 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Arden
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
18.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Annie
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
19.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Emily
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
19.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Lily
Loyet
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
19.20 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Halle
Whitehead
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
19.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Katrina
Hirst
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
19.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Sadie
Tate
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
19.30 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Isabel
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
19.34 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Makayla
Clarke
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
19.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Ellie
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
19.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Katrina
Oliver
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
19.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Brooklyn
Bourne
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
19.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Caroline
McKellar
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
19.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Berkeley
Summerhays
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
19.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Aneti
Chu Shing
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
20.16 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Clara
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
20.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Alexis
Schneider
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
21.53 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Newton
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jera
Strong
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maggie
Erekson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Theurer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Greeley
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trinity
Citte
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ava
Weber
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annielle
Caslteton
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reagan
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Taggart
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payge
Walz
|
|
|
|
Spring Creek |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Gehrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Alisabeth
Apedaile
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
14.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Darcy
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
14.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Eliza
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
15.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaitlyn
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
16.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Shandrey
Allman
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
16.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Madelynne
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
16.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Gregory
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamelle
Latu
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Josh
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kai
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
16.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Samuel
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
16.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brendan
Tsang
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
16.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zach
Leger
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
17.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nikolas
Kafentzis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
17.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Malik
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
H6 |
-7. |
|
17.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Sebring
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
17.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jared
Steinicke
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rylen
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
17.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Elijah
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
17.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alex
Bendixsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
17.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ethan
Updike
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ben
Van Noy
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
18.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Garrett
Ediger
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
18.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Daniel
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
18.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jordan
Asay
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
18.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Josh
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
18.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Miles
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
18.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Joshua
Hodgkin
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Anthony
Wallace
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kenyon
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
18.83 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hunter
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
18.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brooks
Bingham
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
18.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Zach
Jorgensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
19.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Spencer
Kirkham
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
19.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Aaron
Haws
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
19.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Braden
Tolman
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
19.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brauk
Palmer
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
19.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jackson
Beuhler
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
19.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Austin
Keyes
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
20.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Zachary
York
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
20.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jackson
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
21.08 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Max
Draney
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
21.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Angel
Yanez
|
|
So |
|
American Prep Acad |
H1 |
-3. |
|
22.35 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicholas
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Winchester
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adam
Goetz
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maxwell
Cannon
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Frandsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zach
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Treyden
Kearns
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeffrey
Sumsion
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lalo
Tafisi
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Forest
Mead
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Simon
Kerr
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Avery
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ryan
Trane
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
14.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trey
Traver
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
15.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Spencer
Holladay
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
15.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Forsyth
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
15.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Easton
Brotherson
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
16.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
16.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Timothy
Smothers
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
17.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryton
Tolman
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Paje
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H11 |
-1. |
|
12.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alaina
Stonebraker
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
12.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Berkley
Dymock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
12.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Grace
Connor
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
12.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Monroe
Jung
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
13.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lucie
Vincent
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H11 |
-2. |
|
13.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brynn
Fisher
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
13.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Morgan
Carter
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
13.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Keslie
Duersch
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
13.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sarah
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
13.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brooklyn
Wardle
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
13.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ashlen
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
13.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Denasja
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
13.21 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Savanna
Pett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
13.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kenya
Rowley
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
13.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Gabriella
Fenn
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
13.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Eliza
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
13.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Adalyn
Rosado
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
13.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Baylee
Beck
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
13.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Megan
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
13.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kate
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Sunny
Meyers
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H11 |
-4. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kennley
Bradley
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
13.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kaylynn
Watkins
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H11 |
-5. |
|
13.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cate
Defa
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
13.44 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ainsli
Heap
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H10 |
-7. |
|
13.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Maci
Rackham
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
13.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Reagen
Winget
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
13.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H11 |
-6. |
|
13.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kate
McNeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
13.47 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Lindsey
Shirley
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
13.48 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Bridgette
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H10 |
-8. |
|
13.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Greeley
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
13.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Maggie
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
13.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sierra
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
13.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Alli
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Lily
Russell
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
13.70 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Paris
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
13.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Ellie
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
13.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Alex
Katz
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
13.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Whitney
Hoopes
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
13.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Rebecca
Rosier
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
13.77 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Anna
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
13.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Charlee
Ortgiesen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
13.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Halia
Mislang
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
13.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Brynna
Shale
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
13.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
McKenna
Beesley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
13.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tessa
Densley
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Adeline
Fiefia
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
14.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Grace
Drakos
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
14.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Mya
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
14.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Ella
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
14.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Audrey
Wilkes
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
14.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Savannah
Hadley
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
14.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kate
Templeton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
14.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Yvonne
Lealiiee
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
14.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Sierra
Buck
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
14.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Hannah
Seeley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
14.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Ava
Webb
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
14.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Jessica
Schmidt
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
14.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Lexus
Bertagnolli
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
14.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Brenna
Fackrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
14.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Meg
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
14.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mia
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reagan
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Darcy
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aj
Heap
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Schneider
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Niki
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elle
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victoria
Kalista
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alli
Heath
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellyssa
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Janaka
Seegmiller
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
Lopez
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Conlin
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexa
Mackey
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trinity
Citte
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Summer
Diamond
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payge
Walz
|
|
|
|
Spring Creek |
H11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamelle
Latu
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Magdalena
Oelerich
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitley
Kidd
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Amare
Harlan
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
12.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kristin
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
12.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jada
Crockett
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
12.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Angelina
Appel
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chloe
Shewell
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
12.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shelbie
Workman
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elyse
Jessen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Conner
Draper
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H12 |
-1. |
|
11.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cody
Hone
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H12 |
-2. |
|
11.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Logan
Shobe
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H12 |
-3. |
|
11.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
David
Del Toro
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H11 |
-1. |
|
11.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Peyton
Wolvington
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H12 |
-4. |
|
11.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aaron
Abercrombie
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
11.34 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kirby
Baynes
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H12 |
-5. |
|
11.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
David
Daynes
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
11.37 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kevin
Doe
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H12 |
-6. |
|
11.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Titan
Kilgore
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy |
H11 |
-2. |
|
11.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Clarence
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
11.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aiden
McDonald
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
11.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Joshua
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
11.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Preston
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
11.49 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jett
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
11.50 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Mason
Koopmans
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H11 |
-4. |
|
11.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bryce
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
11.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Evren
Shevket
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
11.52 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Helam
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
11.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mason
Obray
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
11.53 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Stone
Crandall
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
11.55 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jaxon
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy |
H7 |
-3. |
|
11.55 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Carson
Baynes
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
11.55 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Michael
Planishek
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
11.57 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Isaac
Wangsgard
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
11.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Easton
Gertge
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
11.60 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Nick
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H12 |
-7. |
|
11.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Christian
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
11.61 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Trond
Grizzell
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
11.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Carter
Baldwin
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
11.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Miles
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
11.65 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ryker
Howell
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H11 |
-5. |
|
11.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tyler
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
11.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Gabe
Hutchinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Parker
Sanford
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jaxson
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
William
Nordstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
11.71 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Thomas
Talbot
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
11.75 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kenyon
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jaron
McMillan
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Max
Alford
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Porter
Hadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tate
Kjar
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
11.80 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tyler
Wensel
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Trevyn
Braithwaite
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
11.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Bryan
Hope
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Joshual
Polglase
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
11.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Collin
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
11.90 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jaxon
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
11.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Spencer
Cologna
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
11.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Sael
Cook
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Connor
Bastian
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Carson
Tabaracci
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jefferson
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
12.01 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Max
Trujillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
12.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Carson
Nowatzke
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
12.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Juan
Navarro
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
12.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jagger
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
12.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Tyler
Oldroyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
12.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Jack
Mosher
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
12.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Quinn
Cousineau
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
12.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Boston
Farmer
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
12.25 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Rudy
Cordova
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
12.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Walter
Reed
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Connely
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
Freestone
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maika
Kaufusi
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
naki
Reeves
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan
Citte
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessaia
Moala
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
H12 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ayden
Helm
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bodie
Ray
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyler
Kotter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kord
Shaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Quiring
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Holman
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Britton
Glassey
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nico
Rubio
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malakai
Hoeft
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonas
Nerdin
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amari
Calloway
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cannon
Toone
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Woodland
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaleb
Inwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Detrik
Reed
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johnathon
Catron
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quinn
Hale
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Cody
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Parker
Kingston
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
10.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Noah
Kjar
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cade
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
11.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zeth
Hein
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
11.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Colby
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
11.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Harrison
Taggart
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brock
Fabrizio
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x200 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x200 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:51.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:51.71 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
C
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:51.92 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:52.82 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:54.04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:56.79 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:46.87 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
1:49.85 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1:52.02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
1:53.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
1:55.27 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Copper Hills HS
B
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1:35.09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1:37.53 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:38.37 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
1:39.66 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
1:40.20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:31.53 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
1:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
1:34.87 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
1:35.38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1:36.09 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Taylor
Jorgensen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
5:14.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
OFarrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
5:23.86 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Addison
Dalton
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
5:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hallie
Noorda
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
5:27.02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emmaline
Young
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
5:30.33 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sammi
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
5:31.18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kate
Giles
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
5:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ashlea
Larson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
5:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sydney
Horner
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
5:34.42 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jocelyn
Summers
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
5:34.66 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Charity
Ormsby
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
5:34.76 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sami
Adamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
5:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brynlee
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
5:35.62 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ava
Coccaro
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
5:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brooklyn
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
5:36.80 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tate
Beasley
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
5:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Macie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
5:39.46 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Abby
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
5:39.63 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emma
Hooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
5:40.35 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Taylor
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
5:40.63 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Avery
Benson
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
5:41.24 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Elayna
Loveridge
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
5:41.71 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
5:41.96 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Eliza
Merrion
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-12. |
|
5:42.25 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Allyson
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
5:43.53 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sydnee
Walton
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
5:43.59 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Lilly
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:43.67 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kenzy
Thomson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
5:44.09 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Adrianne
Hamilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
5:44.69 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kaitlyn
Blackham
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
5:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Georgia
Henriod
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
5:44.85 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Trisha
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
5:45.36 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Claire
Stephenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
5:45.97 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Becca
Ferre
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
5:46.93 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Madisyn
Moser
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy |
H1 |
-2. |
|
5:47.22 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kaitlin
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
5:47.62 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Karli
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
5:47.84 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
5:48.26 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Gem
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
5:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Emma
Lund
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
5:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Emery
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
5:50.25 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kaitlin
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
5:50.53 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Eden
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
5:50.55 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Alexis
Tippets
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
5:51.65 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Hope
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:51.70 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ashley
Watson
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:52.21 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Grace
Waite
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
5:52.30 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Hope
Stanley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
5:52.46 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Makenna
Price
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
5:55.03 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Elyse
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
5:55.53 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Hailey
McGuire
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
5:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Erin
Atkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
5:56.68 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Gwen
Dahlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
5:56.93 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Megan
Liddiard
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
5:56.98 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Kennedy
Swain
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
5:58.75 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Sadie
Schenk
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
5:59.41 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Miya
Inouye
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
6:01.17 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Bethany
Esplin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
6:02.60 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Ella
Nielsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
6:05.60 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cami
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angela
Knobel
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sidney
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elisabeth
Ferrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackie
Andrewsen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayla
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucy
Orison
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Stanley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucy
Huler
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jillian
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hallie
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Thornley
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Summer
Diamond
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Yerman
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caroline
Hardy
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annie
Walpole
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lily
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savannah
Davies
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Walpole
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Addi
Bruening
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hope
Preston
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:03.90 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Natalie
Swain
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:05.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
Thornley
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
5:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Loryn
Brimhall
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
5:11.35 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hailey
Low
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
5:14.15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kate
Dickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
5:15.07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Leah
Yaeger
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
|
5:16.91 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sydney
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Isabella
Hanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
5:18.61 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hailey
Kidd
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
5:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brea
Bulkley
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
5:19.18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Maggie
Featherstone
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Audrey
Hales
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
5:26.04 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Natalie
Behmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
5:30.02 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Anna
Behmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
5:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oakley
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Siler
Weaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
29. |
4:40.58 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tate
Martineau
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
36. |
4:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jace
Haven
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
46. |
4:45.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zachary
Matz
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
50. |
4:46.39 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dayton
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
52. |
4:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
JoJo
Jourdan
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
56. |
4:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
57. |
4:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Max
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
60. |
4:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Coby
Wight
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
61. |
4:50.22 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Adam
Willis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
63. |
4:53.14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaxon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
64. |
4:53.48 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Trevor
Adair
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
65. |
4:53.95 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Caleb
Conlon
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
66. |
4:56.07 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Vaughn
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
67. |
4:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Luke
Stowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
70. |
4:58.70 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Shane
Hilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
71. |
5:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Wardle
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Asher
Bowen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
Ray
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Kohl
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
7. |
4:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joseph
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial |
8. |
4:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Paul
Squire
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
25. |
4:39.21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Miles
Hislop
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
28. |
4:40.26 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
33. |
4:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chayse
Vickers
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
34. |
4:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Luke
Briggs
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
35. |
4:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Oliver
White
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
38. |
4:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ashton
Hofheins
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
39. |
4:43.90 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Peter
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
41. |
4:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Simon
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
43. |
4:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kadan
Dunn
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
45. |
4:45.54 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tevan
Albrecht
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
47. |
4:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Zackary
Johnston
|
|
So |
|
North Fremont High School |
48. |
4:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Caleb
Chase
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
53. |
4:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Carter
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
54. |
4:47.24 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Aaron
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
55. |
4:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kason
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
62. |
4:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ethan
Colton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
68. |
4:57.28 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Charles
Hooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
69. |
4:58.37 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Spencer
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
9. |
4:35.71 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kimball
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
11. |
4:36.23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Corbin
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
14. |
4:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Britton
Austin
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
15. |
4:37.12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mitchell
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
16. |
4:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Andrew
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
17. |
4:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Josh
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
19. |
4:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Isaac
Greding
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
22. |
4:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Baker
Rentmeister
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
24. |
4:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bryce
Montgomery
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
26. |
4:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Asher
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
27. |
4:40.16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrew
Ludwig
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
31. |
4:41.22 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Austin
Reich
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
42. |
4:45.12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jackson
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
44. |
4:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Calvin
Gehring
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
49. |
4:46.18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Max
Koch
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
51. |
4:46.71 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Reis
Tveit
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
58. |
4:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jack
Blodgett
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
59. |
4:50.01 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Conner
Pedersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Matthew
Neuenschwander
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
4:26.06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
4:30.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Noah
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
4:33.13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Isaac
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
4:33.77 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Will
Luoma
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
4:35.16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Maxfield
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
4:35.23 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kohl
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:35.61 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joseph
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:35.69 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Spencer
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:35.71 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nick
Siddoway
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
4:35.83 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kimball
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:36.23 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Max
Archibald
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
4:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brandon
Geckler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
4:36.79 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Corbin
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Britton
Austin
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:37.12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mitchell
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:37.16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Andrew
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:37.36 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jake
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
4:37.78 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Josh
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
4:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Spencer
Sharp
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
4:38.37 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tim
Clarke
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-12. |
|
4:38.45 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Isaac
Greding
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
4:38.53 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Luke
Crossley
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
4:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Baker
Rentmeister
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
4:39.19 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Paul
Squire
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:39.21 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bryce
Montgomery
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
4:39.65 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Asher
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
H3 |
-11. |
|
4:40.16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Miles
Hislop
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:40.26 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Siler
Weaver
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:40.58 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kadan
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
4:41.16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Andrew
Ludwig
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
4:41.22 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Magnus
Tveit
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
4:41.24 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:41.60 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Chayse
Vickers
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:42.55 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Luke
Briggs
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:42.87 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Tate
Martineau
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:42.89 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Bennett
Diamond
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-16. |
|
4:43.18 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Oliver
White
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
4:43.34 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Ashton
Hofheins
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
4:43.90 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Weston
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-17. |
|
4:44.26 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Peter
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
4:44.81 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Austin
Reich
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
4:45.12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Simon
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
4:45.38 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Jackson
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
4:45.49 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kadan
Dunn
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
4:45.54 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jace
Haven
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:45.96 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Tevan
Albrecht
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
4:46.04 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Zackary
Johnston
|
|
So |
|
North Fremont High School |
H2 |
-14. |
|
4:46.10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Calvin
Gehring
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
4:46.18 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Zachary
Matz
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:46.39 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Max
Koch
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
4:46.71 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Dayton
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:47.04 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Caleb
Chase
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
4:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Carter
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
4:47.24 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Aaron
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
4:47.34 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
JoJo
Jourdan
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
James
Butterfield
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:48.20 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Reis
Tveit
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
4:48.70 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Jack
Blodgett
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-18. |
|
4:50.01 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Max
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:50.21 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Coby
Wight
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
4:50.22 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kason
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
4:50.40 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Adam
Willis
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
4:53.14 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Jaxon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
4:53.48 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Trevor
Adair
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
4:53.95 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Caleb
Conlon
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
4:56.07 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Vaughn
Wallace
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
4:57.06 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Ethan
Colton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-19. |
|
4:57.28 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Charles
Hooper
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-20. |
|
4:58.37 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Luke
Stowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
4:58.70 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Shane
Hilton
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
5:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Wardle
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Ramsey
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Asher
Bowen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
Ray
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Conner
Pedersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ethan
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:16.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tim
Bryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
4:16.53 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tj
Warnick
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:17.68 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jackson
Henstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:18.99 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Bennett
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:19.65 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dalton
Mortensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:21.51 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jake
Seegmiller
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hunter
Kitchen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
William
Horne
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:23.58 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Evan
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:24.40 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Luke
Beckstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
4:24.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacob
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Braden
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:25.71 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Carter
Cutting
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
4:25.83 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jett
Davenport
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
4:26.54 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Simon
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ethan
Mabey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
4:27.45 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicholas
Murray
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
51.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
51.82 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
52.67 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
53.02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
East HS
B
|
|
|
East HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
53.11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
53.77 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
53.81 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
54.80 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
55.58 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
57.54 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
49.44 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
50.22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
50.68 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
51.57 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
52.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
American Prep Acad
B
|
|
|
American Prep Acad |
|
1:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
44.64 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
44.70 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
44.91 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Corner Canyon HS
B
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
45.43 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
45.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
45.82 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
46.38 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
46.68 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
46.99 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bingham HS
B
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
47.13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
47.59 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
41.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
|
42.43 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
|
43.99 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
44.57 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
American Prep Acad
B
|
|
|
American Prep Acad |
|
50.54 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Emerald
Kehr
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
1:01.66 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lauryn
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
1:02.11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Whitley
Kidd
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
1:02.49 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alissa
Sadler
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
1:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ella
Tanner
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
1:02.66 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Paris
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Julia
Trotter
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kenadie
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:03.81 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carli
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Makenna
Dummer
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:04.09 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kathryn
Oliphant
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:04.44 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ellie
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kate
McNeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
1:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Halia
Mislang
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:04.93 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Elyse
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:05.26 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Madelyn
Busch
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mercedes
Pignataro
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tia
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cristie
Bastidas
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:07.13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lydia
Bohm
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:07.68 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Katelynn
Butler
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Walpole
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mia
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Beus
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Greta
Svagr
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaycee
Dunyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elle
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Barlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Packer
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laynee
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bella
Ratto
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Tueller
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nalaya
Bybee
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Black
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
French
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Savannah
Davies
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Millie
Wilcox
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
58.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chloe
Shewell
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
58.98 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lucie
Prettyman
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
1:00.06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Melodee
Waddoups
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:01.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tessa
Geisler
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:01.90 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brynn
Fisher
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
1:02.08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Maren
Koldewyn
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
1:02.52 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Cannon
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
51.52 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Logan
Dean
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
53.03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kolby
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
53.28 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Edwin
Prieto
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
53.67 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Trevor
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
53.74 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nathan
Glenn
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
53.80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Hunter
Lomax
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
53.83 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaiden
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
53.96 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Johnathon
Catron
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
54.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Grant
Godfrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
54.17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Steven
Adams
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
54.57 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Oliver
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
54.93 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryson
Olyer
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
54.96 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Daniel
Leszynski
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
55.13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Heston
Nigh
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
55.18 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Gage
Allan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
55.19 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Carter
Panter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
55.64 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Zeke
Walton
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
55.68 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Harrison
Murray
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
55.90 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ethan
Colton
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
55.97 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Camden
Holladay
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
56.30 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Collin
Garza
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
56.85 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Quinton
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
56.87 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Nat
Kidane
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
57.65 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Fuhriman
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dawson
Pitcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brock
Parson
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
French
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Obray
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brody
Nebeker
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dawson
Pitcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrett
Cypers
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Holman
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Conner
Pedersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Britton
Glassey
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amari
Calloway
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Geckler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zakaria
Makour
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Meacham
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabe
Fisher
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Rash
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckay
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Barlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxson
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chase
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Swain
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Caleb
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Johnny
Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
50.51 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Henry
Prusse
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
50.73 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stockton
Chugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
50.85 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Connely
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ben
Landheim
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
51.96 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas
Talbot
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Sarah
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
47.60 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nicole
Calvin
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
48.23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ainsli
Heap
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
48.27 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Carly
Brimhall
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
49.17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
49.39 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abigail
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
49.64 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
49.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaycie
Bott
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
49.97 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Samantha
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
50.76 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Elena
Hadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
51.23 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mackenzie
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
51.30 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ellie
Horrocks
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
51.40 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hannah
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
51.67 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tessa
Densley
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
51.77 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Isabel
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
51.80 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Isabella
Roller
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
51.81 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Eden
Devries
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
51.82 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Skye
Meyers
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
51.95 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lauren
Theurer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
52.15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ashlyn
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
52.31 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Alexis
Shelton
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
52.60 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Myaniah
Vaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
52.79 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lily
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
53.58 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Maddie
Taggart
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Shelby
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
57.46 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sadie
Loewen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
59.83 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Black
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keslie
Duersch
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Gehrett
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaya
Mackintosh
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Malan
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
LaFleur
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samantha
Patterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maggie
Erekson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bethany
Neville
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Gregory
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reagan
Bolos
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payge
Walz
|
|
|
|
Spring Creek |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexus
Bertagnolli
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Eliza
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
45.79 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kaitlyn
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
46.07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alisabeth
Apedaile
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
47.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shandrey
Allman
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
47.98 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Madelynne
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
48.93 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
|
49.07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Eliza
Loosli
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
52.16 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camrey
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Chase
McGraw
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
42.63 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trey
Traver
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
42.70 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ethan
Updike
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
42.84 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
43.01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bridger
Ballstaedt
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
43.02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Easton
Brotherson
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
43.41 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Samuel
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
43.42 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Broc
Traver
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
43.44 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kaden
Pitcher
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
43.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Timothy
Smothers
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
44.07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Abdifatah
Hussein
|
|
Sr |
|
American Prep Acad |
H3 |
-2. |
|
44.15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alex
Bendixsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
44.29 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zach
Hale
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
44.29 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brendan
Tsang
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
44.60 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Joshua
Hodgkin
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
44.83 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sam
Sebring
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
45.25 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Josh
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kai
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
45.57 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Zachary
York
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
45.92 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Spencer
Kirkham
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Daniel
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jared
Steinicke
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
46.12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Grant
Godfrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
47.04 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Zach
Jorgensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
47.49 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Spencer
Quigley
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
49.21 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Adam
Goetz
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
49.97 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Ethan
Littlefield
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chad
Leon
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooks
Bingham
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bracken
Warburton
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Beuhler
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeffrey
Sumsion
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rylen
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Crosland
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Simon
Kerr
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryton
Tolman
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Van Noy
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gage
Allan
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Avery
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ryan
Trane
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
40.22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josh
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
41.41 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cade
Francom
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
41.70 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Forsyth
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
42.09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Forest
Mead
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
42.29 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Spencer
Holladay
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
42.61 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nikolas
Kafentzis
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
44.14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brady
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
45.09 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Isabella
Hanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:25.26 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emerald
Kehr
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:26.10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hailey
Kidd
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Addison
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:27.36 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hallie
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kathryn
Oliphant
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:30.49 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Annie
Walpole
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:31.22 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Seanna
Ellingford
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaycee
Dunyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:32.17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Elizabeth
Stanley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:32.42 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Allison
Oler
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lezlee
Crittenden
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:33.84 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Klara
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:34.12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Gem
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tate
Beasley
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:36.95 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Madelyn
Busch
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:36.95 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Julia
Trotter
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:37.11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ella
Andrle
|
|
Fr |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:38.08 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Charity
Ormsby
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:38.25 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sami
Adamson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:38.56 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Paris
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:39.67 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Madisyn
Moser
|
|
Jr |
|
Summit Academy |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Chapel
Price
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:41.44 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Aubrey
Wahlquist
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:43.32 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Eden
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:44.51 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Emma
Lund
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ava
Perkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:49.08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Summer
Diamond
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emmaline
Young
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laynee
Rowley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Leah
Yaeger
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cami
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa
Geisler
|
|
Fr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlin
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elyse
Gibson
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Albrechtsen
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reese
Heninger
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brynlee
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makenna
Dummer
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jillian
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Breanna
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlyn
Willis
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sidney
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Beus
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Carlee
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
2:10.08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hope
Preston
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:18.37 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Natalie
Swain
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hailee
Phillips
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
2:20.73 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Loryn
Brimhall
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
2:21.73 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Angela
Knobel
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:21.82 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Taylor
Jorgensen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
|
2:22.86 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaylee
Hale
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
|
2:24.42 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sydney
Hedquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:24.91 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lauren
Thornley
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
2:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Maren
Koldewyn
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
2:29.24 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Makayla
Pitcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Tueller
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Wilkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Mason
Froerer
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
12. |
2:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Quinton
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
13. |
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaden
Bracken
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
16. |
2:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Trevor
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
17. |
2:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zackary
Johnston
|
|
So |
|
North Fremont High School |
18. |
2:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Reis
Tveit
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
20. |
2:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gabriel
Haymore
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
24. |
2:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edwin
Prieto
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Dana
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kadan
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Braitwaite
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis
Mayfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tate
Martineau
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braden
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stockton
Chugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
David
Endicott
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:59.99 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Owen
Pollard
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:00.45 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Noam
Garaway
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
James
Christian
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:01.14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Noah
Hanson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:01.58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
William
Spence
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:02.57 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Henry
Prusse
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:03.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Geffrey
Tucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Spencer
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Spencer
Marx
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:05.20 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kimball
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:05.61 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Mason
Froerer
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:05.62 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Quinton
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:06.06 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Chris
Henry
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:06.45 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Daniel
Leszynski
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:06.52 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kaden
Bracken
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:06.81 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Trevor
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:07.03 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Zackary
Johnston
|
|
So |
|
North Fremont High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Isaac
Greding
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Joseph
Chadburn
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Reis
Tveit
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kadan
Dunn
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:09.58 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Gabe
Nuttall
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:09.99 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Gabriel
Haymore
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:10.62 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Oliver
White
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:10.69 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Carter
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:10.77 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Peter
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:11.81 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Logan
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:16.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jack
Blodgett
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:19.66 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Reich
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edwin
Prieto
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joseph
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Dana
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kadan
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Horne
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bennett
Diamond
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Braitwaite
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis
Mayfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Beckstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Reading
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tate
Martineau
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Braden
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyson
Barlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ammon
Garcia
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Meacham
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Stockton
Chugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Austin
Klingler
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1:52.17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jake
Orr
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:52.64 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Will
Henry
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1:53.56 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Landon
Bott
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gannon
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1:59.18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Luke
Larimer
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:59.77 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Mabey
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
2:00.46 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Matthew
Neuenschwander
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
2:01.71 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Evan
Coon
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
2:02.42 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Carsyn
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
2:02.81 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alex
Maxfield
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
2:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Blake
Bryan
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
2:03.44 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Spencer
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
2:05.46 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Kenya
Rowley
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
5. |
27.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
8. |
27.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Savanna
Pett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
11. |
27.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Anna
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
13. |
27.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Baylee
Beck
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
17. |
28.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Anna
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
24. |
28.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlen
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kennley
Bradley
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Paje
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
26.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucie
Prettyman
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
26.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alaina
Stonebraker
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
26.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Morgan
Carter
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
26.95 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kenya
Rowley
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
27.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shelbie
Workman
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
27.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylynn
Watkins
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
27.32 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Graycee
Litton
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
H8 |
-2. |
|
27.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Onna
Lee
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
27.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Monroe
Jung
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
27.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Savanna
Pett
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
27.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sunny
Meyers
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
27.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anna
Ricks
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
27.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Greeley
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
27.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Katera
Stosich
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
28.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sarah
Swett
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
28.06 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Baylee
Beck
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
28.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ellie
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
28.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Abby
Triplett
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
28.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Bridgette
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
28.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alex
Katz
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
28.30 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kami
Kitchen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
28.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ellie
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
28.37 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Anna
Ferguson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
28.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Magdalena
Oelerich
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
28.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kate
McNeill
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
28.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Gabriella
Fenn
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
28.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Lily
Russell
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
28.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Madison
Marien
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
28.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Savannah
Hadley
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
28.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Emily
Conlin
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
28.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Mya
Young
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
28.88 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Carli
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
28.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ellie
Earl
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
28.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Audrey
Wilkes
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
29.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ella
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
29.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Janaka
Seegmiller
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
29.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kenadie
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
29.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Riley
Barnhart
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
29.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Paris
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
29.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Mikelle
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
29.30 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Sarah
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
29.36 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Carly
Lancaster
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
29.43 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlen
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kennley
Bradley
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mackenzie
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKenna
Beesley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maci
Rackham
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Victoria
Kalista
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Audrey
Powell
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alli
Heath
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brenna
Fackrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Niki
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellyssa
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Barlow
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mia
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kate
Bowers
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Hoopes
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Hepworth
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Charlee
Ortgiesen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Denasja
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tuttle
Tiara
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jamelle
Latu
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reagen
Winget
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bella
Ratto
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samie
Wunderli
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Amare
Harlan
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
25.07 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Elyse
Jessen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
|
25.67 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Angelina
Appel
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
25.93 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jada
Crockett
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
25.98 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chloe
Shewell
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
26.18 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emily
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.38 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Payge
Walz
|
|
|
|
Spring Creek |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kristin
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Austin
Klingler
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
22.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Henry
Prusse
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
22.53 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kirby
Baynes
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
22.58 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryce
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
22.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tyler
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
23.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Andy
Nguyen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
23.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gabe
Hutchinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
23.21 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mason
Obray
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
23.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carson
Baynes
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
23.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Luke
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
23.27 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Thomas
Talbot
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
23.27 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ben
Landheim
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
23.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Joshua
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
23.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jaxson
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
23.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Parker
Sanford
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
23.44 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ryan
Caswell
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
23.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Carter
Baldwin
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
23.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Stockton
Chugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
23.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Preston
Rasmussen
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
23.59 |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zaiden
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Aiden
McDonald
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
23.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
William
Nordstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
23.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Spencer
Cologna
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
23.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Cameron
Mamalis
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
23.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Miles
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
23.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Stone
Crandall
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
23.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Johnathon
Catron
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
23.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Joshual
Polglase
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
23.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ryker
Howell
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
23.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Kenyon
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
23.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Matthew
Proboski
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
23.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tate
Kjar
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
24.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Juan
Navarro
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
24.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Seth
Nowlin
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
24.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jude
Benevento
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
24.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Jaxon
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy |
H4 |
-3. |
|
24.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Bridger
Ballstaedt
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
24.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Porter
Hadley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
24.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Heston
Nigh
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
24.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Connor
Bastian
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
24.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Logan
Dean
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
24.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Chase
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
24.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Malachi
Hampshire
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
24.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Josh
Carling
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
26.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Evren
Shevket
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H6 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Bohne
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Walter
Reed
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Russell
Cutler
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maika
Kaufusi
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
naki
Reeves
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jett
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chase
McGraw
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Titan
Kilgore
|
|
Sr |
|
Summit Academy |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessaia
Moala
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Holman
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Connely
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Shobe
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michael
Planishek
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Ropelato
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Collin
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevyn
Braithwaite
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenyon
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amari
Calloway
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brock
Tandy
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kord
Shaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Helam
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Robert (Noah)
Flores
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxon
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Del Toro
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Doe
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carter
Quiring
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Cody
Hagen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
21.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Harrison
Taggart
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
22.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Conner
Draper
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
22.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Noah
Kjar
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
22.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cody
Hone
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
22.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Colby
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
22.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cannon
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
22.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zeth
Hein
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
23.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Elayna
Loveridge
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
|
11:57.74 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Annette
Rooney
|
|
Sr |
|
Judge Memorial |
|
11:59.60 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Maggie
Lund
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:15.78 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Addison
Hoopes
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:24.85 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Macie
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
12:38.51 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Claire
Babcock
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:44.72 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Avery
Hartey
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:48.08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kayla
Perry
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:53.84 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ryann
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:56.72 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jackie
Andrewsen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:05.64 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lindsey
Glod
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13:10.46 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camille
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Lund
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hope
Stanley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jocelyn
Summers
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laureli
Edmunds
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucy
Huler
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Charity
Ormsby
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karli
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Emma
Thornley
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
11:07.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hailey
Low
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
11:18.30 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kenedy
Maudsley
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kate
Dickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
11:23.24 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ellie
Zaugg
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:34.30 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sammi
Stewart
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
11:51.03 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sasha
Willie
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
11:53.73 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hallie
Noorda
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
11:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Charly
Murie
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Addison
Dalton
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
11:59.53 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lisa
Hastings
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
11:59.90 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sydney
Horner
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:00.39 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Courtney
Madsen
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:01.53 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Natalie
Behmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
12:01.59 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Anna
Behmer
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
12:02.71 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Paige
Rhoads
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:06.60 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Avery
Garcia
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:07.61 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Anna
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
12:12.77 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Hallie
Morris
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
12:29.13 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trisha
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carlee
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oakley
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Morgan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitney
Walpole
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kage
Hoon
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
9:51.26 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Asher
Johnston
|
|
Sr |
|
North Fremont High School |
|
9:58.11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Soter
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:59.69 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Baker
Rentmeister
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
|
10:00.17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ben
Dastrup
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tanner
Partridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:03.84 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jett
Davenport
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
10:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Ludwig
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:13.16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Will
Luoma
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
10:20.41 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Max
Palmer
|
|
Jr |
|
North Fremont High School |
|
10:21.26 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Hayden
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:22.72 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Paul
Squire
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
10:23.41 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Steven
Oler
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Magnus
Tveit
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
10:34.63 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Simon
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
10:36.24 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Grayson
Milne
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:36.71 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mason
Otteson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:04.88 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashton
Hofheins
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Horne
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chayse
Vickers
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Briggs
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaac
Halverson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Anthony
Davies
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
9:21.21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nicholas
Murray
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
9:23.07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter
Kitchen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:26.90 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dalton
Mortensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
9:31.64 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Simon
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
9:38.55 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Daniel
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:44.48 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:45.53 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:48.06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Eli
Kimball
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9:48.33 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Britton
Austin
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
9:49.42 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Spencer
Bradshaw
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
9:50.12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyler
McDougal
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:51.91 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Carson
Day
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Connor
Whatcott
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
9:58.69 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jayden
Loeser
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10:05.69 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kohl
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
10:11.21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Josh
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
|
10:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Daniel
Verespey
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
10:19.54 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kaden
Bracken
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
|
10:32.21 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evan
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noah
Jenkins
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:19.64 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:20.59 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:26.44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:30.68 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:37.58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:39.49 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
4:08.85 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
|
4:13.23 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:16.79 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
4:31.85 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Olympus HS
A
|
|
|
Olympus HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:39.31 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:41.19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:43.06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:43.28 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:45.57 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:46.27 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:47.19 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
3:47.98 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
3:57.77 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bountiful HS
A
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Corner Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
3:19.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3:26.21 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
3:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
3:33.30 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:34.76 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
3:51.64 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Snow Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
4:32.89 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:39.06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
|
4:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:49.89 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
American Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
American Prep Acad |
|
5:01.15 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Summit Academy
A
|
|
|
Summit Academy |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
3:43.01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
3:46.53 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Roy HS
A
|
|
|
Roy HS |
|
4:04.96 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:12.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis HS
D
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Lucie
Prettyman
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sarah
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.80 |
|
15-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emily
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.77 |
|
15-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Denasja
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Isabel
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sierra
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.65 |
|
15-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
McKenna
Beesley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaida
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.57 |
|
15-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Katrina
Hirst
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.54 |
|
14-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shelby
Steele
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mia
Rasmussen
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Monroe
Jung
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adalyn
Rosado
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Madelynne
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.44 |
|
14-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ellie
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.39 |
|
14-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Emmalee
Warner
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Holly
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lily
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Gracie
Sandstrom
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.24 |
|
13-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lily
Russell
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kalli
Fackrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.14 |
|
13-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Alexa
Herrera
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Lexus
Bertagnolli
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Madison
Berndt
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Eleanor
Jolley
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
4.01 |
|
13-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sadie
Loewen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Maddison
Fordham
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
3.83 |
|
12-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Hope
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
3.78 |
|
12-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Anna
Fotheringham
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
3.71 |
|
12-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alicea
Jolley
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mollie
Loewen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camrey
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayley
Parrish
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mackenzie
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brenna
Fackrell
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amira
Baayd
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Shinall
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Germanov
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brynna
Shale
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Marissa
Bell
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
F1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Keira
Sweet
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Lauren
Mangum
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Victoria
Ekins
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Hallie
Zimmerman
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
F1 |
-NM |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Garrett
Cypers
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.28 |
|
20-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kevin
Doe
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.20 |
|
20-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jonathon
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
6.14 |
|
20-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Wensel
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
6.11 |
|
20-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nico
Rubio
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.98 |
|
19-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Justin
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
5.79 |
|
19-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brady
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.79 |
|
19-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Christian
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.78 |
|
18-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nathan
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Imged
Alatabi
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.71 |
|
18-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Matthew
DeMarco
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
5.68 |
|
18-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Canyon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.67 |
|
18-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Max
Trujillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Logan
Shobe
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
5.52 |
|
18-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Corbin
Hyllested
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Slater
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.42 |
|
17-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chet
Colvin
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
5.41 |
|
17-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jacob
Stacy
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.39 |
|
17-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Heston
Nigh
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.38 |
|
17-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jonte
Peoples III
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.37 |
|
17-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Gabe
Fisher
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.36 |
|
17-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Zerrik
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.33 |
|
17-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dominic
Overby
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.33 |
|
17-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jefferson
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Raymond
Jordan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.24 |
|
17-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Tommy
Hoggan
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
5.12 |
|
16-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Blake
Tabaracci
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Zaiden
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.34 |
|
14-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Cameron
Mamalis
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Paul
Funk
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Carter
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrick
Gibbons
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaron
McMillan
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brock
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Boston
Farmer
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malakai
Hoeft
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicholas
Watkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Moir
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Whitley
Surrage
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lainee
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Amare
Harlan
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Natalie
Germanov
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Isabel
Crofts
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Allison
Oler
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brooklyn
Bishop
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Andam
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Madeline
Carmona
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ellie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Olivia
Backus
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kayley
Parrish
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryce
Van Orden
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brooklyn
Hansen
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Addison
Freeland
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Caroline
McKellar
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Olander
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trinity
Citte
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexa
Widdison
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madelynne
Crawford
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alli
Heath
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gracie
Thain
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Cox
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlyn
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Niki
Bell
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Eleanor
Jolley
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Halle
Whitehead
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Graison
Oberman
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Alli
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Hayden
Gribble
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Stacy
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Slater
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Stockton
Chugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Gabe
Fisher
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Wade
Bowen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nathan
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Frank
Paas
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Joel
Heaton
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jordan
Asay
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tyler
Bertolio
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Aiden
Harrop
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Justin
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Zaiden
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brayden
Whitehead
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Canyon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Oliver
Larsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jared
Jardine
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jackson
Allfrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jaxson
McFarland
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.62 |
|
5-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hayden
Shepherd
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Burgess
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyler
Kotter
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Prince
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshual
Polglase
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Hecht
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Evan
Maughan
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Zerrik
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Luke
Moir
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Esafe
Taufahema
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Ethan
Hopkin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Joseph
Eldridge
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Miles
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jaida
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2.51 |
|
8-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Ames
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.51 |
|
8-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Savanna
Nowakowski
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.51 |
|
8-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rylan
Marin
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Aaleiah
Porter-Gyll
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Charlotte
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Whitley
Kidd
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.36 |
|
7-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Sarah
Rudman
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2.21 |
|
7-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lauren
Hendersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
2.21 |
|
7-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emily
Conlin
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
2.21 |
|
7-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Madilyn
Tolman
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.90 |
|
6-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sabine
Griffiths
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marian
Janis
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gracie
Douglas
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaycee
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lily
Prisbrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.58 |
|
11-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Terrence
Smothers
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
3.58 |
|
11-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joey
Overfelt
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.43 |
|
11-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joshua
Twitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
3.27 |
|
10-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Raymond
Jordan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.27 |
|
10-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Connor
Gold
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.27 |
|
10-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Gavin
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
3.12 |
|
10-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tayo
Gillies
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jack
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Connor
MacArthur
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Garrick
Gibbons
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Lalo
Tafisi
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Tyler
Aposhian
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Aiden
Harrop
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Lincoln
Whiting
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Janessa
Miles
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
10.44 |
|
34-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aspen
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
9.97 |
|
32-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lauryn
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
9.87 |
|
32-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shayla
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
9.82 |
|
32-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Clarke
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
9.59 |
|
31-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hannelore
Tipoai
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
9.51 |
|
31-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kiya
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
9.40 |
|
30-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Aspen
Griggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
9.36 |
|
30-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jazmyn
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
9.32 |
|
30-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jessica
McMurtrey
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
9.26 |
|
30-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Meg
Cummings
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
9.13 |
|
29-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sarah
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
9.08 |
|
29-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Taelar
Preston
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Oakley
Snow
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
8.96 |
|
29-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eden
Devries
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alexis
Southard
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
8.72 |
|
28-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Makayla
Packer
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
8.55 |
|
28-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Savannah
Perrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
8.52 |
|
27-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Madyson
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
8.43 |
|
27-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Lavinia
Fifita
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
8.43 |
|
27-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Maya
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
8.39 |
|
27-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Meg
Standiford
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
8.37 |
|
27-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ato
Kitiona
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
8.30 |
|
27-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Aja
Rytting
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
8.28 |
|
27-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Gabrielle
Campbell
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
8.14 |
|
26-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ashlyn
Cantrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
8.09 |
|
26-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brynne
Bertoch
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
7.94 |
|
26-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brianna
Sierra
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
7.92 |
|
26-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Layla
Ballard
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
7.90 |
|
25-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Alycea
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
7.81 |
|
25-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Annabelle
Passey
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
7.72 |
|
25-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Leigha
Blodgett
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
7.69 |
|
25-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Marissa
Neve
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
7.67 |
|
25-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Laila
Stoker
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
7.57 |
|
24-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Amanda
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
7.44 |
|
24-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Sophia
Wakefield
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
7.39 |
|
24-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Elizabeth
Tanner
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
7.34 |
|
24-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kezia
Griffith
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlyn
Bailey
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Claire
Crump
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rylan
Sears
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Wekluk
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiana
Collins
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Moriah
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordyn
Lindley
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lema
Siania
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Neifu
Kaufusi
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
13.52 |
|
44-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kayl
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
13.41 |
|
44-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ethan
Ecker
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
13.37 |
|
43-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Toa
Matavao
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
13.28 |
|
43-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Luke
McCurdy
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
13.23 |
|
43-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abraham
Awadh
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
13.21 |
|
43-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aleka
Leausa
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
13.21 |
|
43-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
13.13 |
|
43-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
James
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
12.58 |
|
41-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Diego
Montes
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
12.57 |
|
41-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
12.43 |
|
40-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jordan
Johns
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
12.36 |
|
40-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacob
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
12.35 |
|
40-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hugo
Ortega-Sanchez
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
12.23 |
|
40-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Carson
Nowatzke
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Quinn
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
11.83 |
|
38-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dominic
Azevado
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
11.69 |
|
38-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Reese
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
11.64 |
|
38-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Eli
Maires
|
|
So |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
11.53 |
|
37-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Trason
Bushman
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
11.52 |
|
37-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jacob
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
11.52 |
|
37-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Luke
DAmbrosio
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
11.52 |
|
37-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Rylan
Ivie
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
11.50 |
|
37-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alec
Berlin
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
11.49 |
|
37-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Christian
Blanch
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
11.39 |
|
37-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jace
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
11.28 |
|
37-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Austin
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
11.26 |
|
36-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jeremy
Dazley
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
11.00 |
|
36-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sautapu T
Faatuau-Lole
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
10.97 |
|
36-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Whitaker
Fackrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
10.95 |
|
35-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ben
Angulo
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
10.91 |
|
35-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Ashton
Arnold
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
10.58 |
|
34-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
William
Howe
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
10.55 |
|
34-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Anthony
Coria
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
9.50 |
|
31-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Kalii
Auvaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nicholas
Lober
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Parker
Boggess
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Caleb
Grant
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Eli
Cullimore
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johnathon
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johnny
Alo
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
John
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Merback
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Greg
Page
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gavin
Hawley
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Aspen
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
31.65 |
|
103-10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Meg
Cummings
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
29.92 |
|
98-02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Meg
Standiford
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
29.06 |
|
95-04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sadie
Steiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
27.86 |
|
91-05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Clarke
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
26.01 |
|
85-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ato
Kitiona
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
25.70 |
|
84-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kiya
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
25.53 |
|
83-09 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Courtney
Hepworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
25.27 |
|
82-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jocelyn
Ordyna
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
24.89 |
|
81-08 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Alexis
Southard
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
24.33 |
|
79-10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kynlee
Hanke
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
24.26 |
|
79-07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Marissa
Neve
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
23.90 |
|
78-05 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lauren
Hendersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
23.90 |
|
78-05 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alycea
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
23.67 |
|
77-08 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Shaylie
Taggart
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
23.09 |
|
75-09 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Layla
Ballard
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
22.99 |
|
75-05 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Amanda
Davies
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
22.96 |
|
75-04 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Clarissa
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
22.91 |
|
75-02 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Marinna
Mentzel
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
22.15 |
|
72-08 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Melanie
Ruiz
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
22.07 |
|
72-05 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Annabelle
Passey
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
22.07 |
|
72-05 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Madison
Berndt
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
21.77 |
|
71-05 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ashlyn
Cantrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
20.93 |
|
68-08 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ellie
Berrong
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
20.50 |
|
67-03 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Leigha
Blodgett
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
19.48 |
|
63-11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Lavinia
Fifita
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
18.84 |
|
61-10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jessica
McMurtrey
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
18.16 |
|
59-07 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Moriah
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Aspen
Griggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jazmyn
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenley
Crossley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lema
Siania
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jazmyn
Bennett
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
Lopez
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Liz
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Janessa
Miles
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maren
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Wekluk
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maya
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Heidi
Barrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Addison
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abigail
Huber
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Dawson
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
41.68 |
|
136-09 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Luke
McCurdy
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
40.38 |
|
132-06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
39.42 |
|
129-04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abraham
Awadh
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
39.09 |
|
128-03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
37.39 |
|
122-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Caleb
Grant
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
37.01 |
|
121-05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aleka
Leausa
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
36.93 |
|
121-02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dominic
Azevado
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
36.85 |
|
120-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jace
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
36.55 |
|
119-11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ashton
Arnold
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
36.07 |
|
118-04 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kyson
Goettig-Udall
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
34.92 |
|
114-07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hugo
Ortega-Sanchez
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
34.85 |
|
114-04 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacob
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
34.77 |
|
114-01 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Sam
Bodily
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
34.54 |
|
113-04 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Christian
Blanch
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
33.88 |
|
111-02 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Hayden
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
33.78 |
|
110-10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
William
Howe
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
33.78 |
|
110-10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Toa
Matavao
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
33.75 |
|
110-09 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tom
Glasmann
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
32.26 |
|
105-10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Braxten
Shobe
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
31.90 |
|
104-08 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Trason
Bushman
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
31.75 |
|
104-02 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Wesley
Vailahi
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
31.70 |
|
104-00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Aaron
Saltern
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
31.62 |
|
103-09 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Matthu
Martinez
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
30.91 |
|
101-05 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Joshua
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
30.43 |
|
99-10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sautapu T
Faatuau-Lole
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
30.10 |
|
98-09 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Quinn
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
29.64 |
|
97-03 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
David
Peck
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
29.54 |
|
96-11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Brody
Keith
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
29.34 |
|
96-03 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Neifu
Kaufusi
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
29.31 |
|
96-02 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jordan
Johns
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
29.28 |
|
96-01 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Aaron
Gridley
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
29.26 |
|
96-00 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Diego
Montes
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
28.19 |
|
92-06 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jacob
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
27.66 |
|
90-09 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tyler
Esquivel
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
26.57 |
|
87-02 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Karson
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-14. |
|
26.44 |
|
86-09 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Carter
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Luke
Sampson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Whitaker
Fackrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Quinn
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Parker
Boggess
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caleb
Turnbow
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Sebring
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gavin
Hawley
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Addison
Freeland
|
|
Fr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
30.45 |
|
99-11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kiya
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
26.19 |
|
85-11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aubrey
Morrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
25.88 |
|
84-11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Courtney
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
25.70 |
|
84-04 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Talaloa
Sitauti
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
25.50 |
|
83-08 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordyn
Lindley
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
24.84 |
|
81-06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Megan
Howcraft
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
24.41 |
|
80-01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alycea
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
23.11 |
|
75-10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
22.73 |
|
74-07 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ainsley
Hurst
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
22.45 |
|
73-08 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Layla
Ballard
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
22.35 |
|
73-04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Makayla
Packer
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
21.44 |
|
70-04 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Moriah
Carter
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
21.31 |
|
69-11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Margaret
Pitcher
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
21.26 |
|
69-09 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kayla
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
20.72 |
|
68-00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jocelyn
Ordyna
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
20.55 |
|
67-05 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Clarissa
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
20.27 |
|
66-06 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ashtyn
McVey
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
20.19 |
|
66-03 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Gabrielle
GiVogue
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
19.73 |
|
64-09 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jazmyn
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
19.15 |
|
62-10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ashlyn
Cantrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
18.82 |
|
61-09 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Marissa
Neve
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
17.27 |
|
56-08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kenley
Crossley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Rosvall
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannelore
Tipoai
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Liz
Hamilton
|
|
So |
|
Summit Academy |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Janessa
Miles
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Meg
Cummings
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayley
Parrish
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Saige
Pidcock
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ann
Jenson
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madelyn
Garber
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Tycksen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Wekluk
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ilaisaane
Toa
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Hite
|
|
So |
|
Brighton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Justin
Tobin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
44.58 |
|
146-03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Garrett
Cypers
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
43.56 |
|
142-11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
43.00 |
|
141-01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jonathon
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
41.63 |
|
136-07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
40.38 |
|
132-06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson
Roybal
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
38.96 |
|
127-10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Karson
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
37.87 |
|
124-03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Xander
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
37.46 |
|
122-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Terrence
Smothers
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
37.44 |
|
122-10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Wyatt
Weight
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
37.23 |
|
122-02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jack
Mosher
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
36.14 |
|
118-07 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kadan
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
35.58 |
|
116-09 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Joshua
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
35.10 |
|
115-02 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Wyatt
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
35.05 |
|
115-00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Timothy
Smothers
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
34.44 |
|
113-00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ty
English
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
33.83 |
|
111-00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Aaron
Gridley
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
32.97 |
|
108-02 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jackson
Burke
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
32.43 |
|
106-05 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kaleb
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
31.88 |
|
104-07 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
William
Howe
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
31.37 |
|
102-11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
David
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
31.32 |
|
102-09 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Arturo
Pizano
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
30.96 |
|
101-07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jack
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
30.76 |
|
100-11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Phillip
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
29.82 |
|
97-10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mark
Geilman
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
29.46 |
|
96-08 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sautapu T
Faatuau-Lole
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
25.04 |
|
82-02 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Poole
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brendan
Buxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxson
Howard
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Tanner
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Christian
Timothy
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathaniel
Gomm
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Alba
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coleson
Quiring
|
|
So |
|
Westlake HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Amare
Harlan
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
5.42 |
|
17-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Whitley
Surrage
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kaitlyn
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
5.12 |
|
16-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ashlyn
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
5.12 |
|
16-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Olivia
Backus
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4.98 |
|
16-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kate
Tueller
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
4.89 |
|
16-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alli
Heath
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4.88 |
|
16-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Berkley
Dymock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.76 |
|
15-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bridgette
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
4.73 |
|
15-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ellie
Walker
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Abigail
Jackson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Alisabeth
Apedaile
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Gregory
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Clarence
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
6.39 |
|
20-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Trey
Traver
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Benjamin
Bohne
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
6.30 |
|
20-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hunter
Ropelato
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
6.30 |
|
20-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Tabaracci
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
6.14 |
|
20-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ryan
Caswell
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ethan
Ecker
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Peyton
Wolvington
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
5.93 |
|
19-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Cannon
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mason
Koopmans
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
5.59 |
|
18-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Parker
Kingston
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
5.13 |
|
16-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryce
Maggi
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trond
Grizzell
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Madsion
Lempka
|
|
Sr |
|
SHELLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
|
1.70 |
|
5-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
McKenna
Beesley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Grace
Connor
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaitlyn
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Isabella
Roller
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Abby
Triplett
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Grace
Drakos
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Savanna
Nowakowski
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Connor
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayley
Parrish
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amare
Harlan
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellyssa
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Lydia
Ferguson
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Mallory
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Kate
Templeton
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Hunter
Ropelato
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.90 |
|
6-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Garrett
Cypers
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.90 |
|
6-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Carter
Welling
|
|
|
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
1.90 |
|
6-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jonathon
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mason
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zach
Leger
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.85 |
|
6-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Clarence
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
1.80 |
|
5-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
William
Giles
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Benjamin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.75 |
|
5-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brock
Hatch
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Kai
Barker
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anna
Olander
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.43 |
|
11-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
India
Ortiz
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
3.27 |
|
10-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mikayla
Dalton
|
|
Sr |
|
Drift Motion PV |
|
3.12 |
|
10-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Graison
Oberman
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sabrina
Fairbanks
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
|
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emma
Hamblin
|
|
Fr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
2.97 |
|
9-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hope
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Victoria
Ekins
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
2.82 |
|
9-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alyssa
Gregory
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Parker
Sagers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Thornton
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nico
Rubio
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ryan
Crook
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4.34 |
|
14-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aaron
Haws
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3.88 |
|
12-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mark
Fielden
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Canyon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.73 |
|
12-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cameron
Tucker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.58 |
|
11-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kyle
James
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.43 |
|
11-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Merrill
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jagger
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Lia
Katoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
12.33 |
|
40-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lili
Fifita
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland HS |
|
11.95 |
|
39-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ilaisaane
Toa
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
10.96 |
|
35-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kalo
Fifita
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
10.73 |
|
35-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Allison
Collinwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
10.72 |
|
35-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marinna
Mentzel
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
10.60 |
|
34-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sadie
Steiner
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
10.04 |
|
32-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Talaloa
Sitauti
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
10.02 |
|
32-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Rakayla
Clement
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9.61 |
|
31-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Syrus
Webster
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
17.23 |
|
56-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Payton
Vernon
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
16.19 |
|
53-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Teague
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
16.04 |
|
52-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dalyn
Perez
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
15.84 |
|
51-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Luke
Sampson
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
14.57 |
|
47-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Poole
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
14.49 |
|
47-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dawson
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
13.68 |
|
44-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Anthony
Macedo
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
13.68 |
|
44-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tyson
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
13.51 |
|
44-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jesse
Helton
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
13.01 |
|
42-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Seth
Starr
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Max
Alford
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Talaloa
Sitauti
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
41.58 |
|
136-05 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hokulani
Sagapolu
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
39.80 |
|
130-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lia
Katoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kalo
Fifita
|
|
So |
|
Herriman HS |
|
33.04 |
|
108-05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jessica
Nowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
32.00 |
|
105-00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordyn
Lindley
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
31.01 |
|
101-09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ilaisaane
Toa
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
30.58 |
|
100-04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rakayla
Clement
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
30.33 |
|
99-06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Laura
Lindquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
28.50 |
|
93-06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hannelore
Tipoai
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
28.17 |
|
92-05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aspen
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
26.82 |
|
88-00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Allison
Collinwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
24.84 |
|
81-06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Savannah
Perrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
22.71 |
|
74-06 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Teague
Andersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
50.09 |
|
164-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jesse
Helton
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
|
45.87 |
|
150-06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
James
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
43.05 |
|
141-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Poole
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
42.82 |
|
140-06 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dawson
Jacobsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
42.80 |
|
140-05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Wyatt
Weight
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
42.49 |
|
139-05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Syrus
Webster
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
42.49 |
|
139-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Alec
Berlin
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
41.53 |
|
136-03 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Payton
Vernon
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
39.42 |
|
129-04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dalyn
Perez
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
33.50 |
|
109-11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kalii
Auvaa
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
33.32 |
|
109-04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kayl
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
31.98 |
|
104-11 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Johnathon
Duncan
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Weight
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Laura
Lindquist
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
33.37 |
|
109-06 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lia
Katoa
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
32.74 |
|
107-05 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Savannah
Perrett
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
30.86 |
|
101-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
Ecker
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
29.44 |
|
96-07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Breauna
Tsosie-Nez
|
|
Sr |
|
Corner Canyon HS |
|
28.83 |
|
94-07 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Allison
Collinwood
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
28.60 |
|
93-10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Marin
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
26.95 |
|
88-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ato
Kitiona
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
|
26.87 |
|
88-02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zoe
Hughes
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
26.01 |
|
85-04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Susan
Soto
|
|
Sr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
24.56 |
|
80-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Heidi
Barrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
21.23 |
|
69-08 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiana
Collins
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tuttle
Tiara
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
Lopez
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bo
Hickman
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
|
54.30 |
|
178-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Reese
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
48.26 |
|
158-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Forsyth
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
47.90 |
|
157-02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Spencer
Harker
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
46.07 |
|
151-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Justin
Tobin
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
45.03 |
|
147-09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Carter
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
43.71 |
|
143-05 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Whitaker
Fackrell
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton HS |
|
42.85 |
|
140-07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nelson
Munk
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
42.34 |
|
138-11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Newton
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
39.93 |
|
131-00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ammon
Bergeson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
36.04 |
|
118-03 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eli
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Herriman HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colby
Andrus
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Ridge HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|