2022 BYU Cougar Collegiate Indoor Invitational |
BYU Smith Field House |
Provo, UT |
January 13, 2022 - January 15, 2022 |
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley | 3. | 9.52 | 804 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley | 4. | 9.82 | 746 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Halley Folsom | Sr | Brigham Young | 1. | 8.89 | 933 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mayci Torgerson | Fr | Brigham Young | 2. | 9.25 | 858 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sarah Spangenberg | Sr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Halley Folsom | Sr | Brigham Young | H2 | -1. | 8.89 | 933 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mayci Torgerson | Fr | Brigham Young | H2 | -2. | 9.25 | 858 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley | H1 | -1. | 9.52 | 804 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley | H1 | -2. | 9.82 | 746 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sarah Spangenberg | Sr | Unattached | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Halley Folsom | Sr | Brigham Young | 1.73 | 5-08.00 | 891 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley | 1.64 | 5-04.50 | 783 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley | 1.49 | 4-10.75 | 610 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sarah Spangenberg | Sr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Mayci Torgerson | Fr | Brigham Young | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Halley Folsom | Sr | Brigham Young | 10.02 | 32-10.50 | 531 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mayci Torgerson | Fr | Brigham Young | 9.96 | 32-08.25 | 527 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley | 9.13 | 29-11.50 | 473 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley | 8.53 | 27-11.75 | 434 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sarah Spangenberg | Sr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Halley Folsom | Sr | Brigham Young | 5.31 | 17-05.00 | 645 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mayci Torgerson | Fr | Brigham Young | 5.19 | 17-00.25 | 612 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley | 5.15 | 16-10.75 | 601 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley | 4.81 | 15-09.25 | 508 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sarah Spangenberg | Sr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley | 2:33.37 | 651 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley | 2:38.60 | 589 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Halley Folsom | Sr | Brigham Young | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mayci Torgerson | Fr | Brigham Young | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sarah Spangenberg | Sr | Unattached | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon Overall | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley | 3139 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley | 3060 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Halley Folsom | Sr | Brigham Young | 3000 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jackson Walker | Unattached | 2. | 7.28 | 785 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | 4. | 7.43 | 736 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | 5. | 7.46 | 726 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | 1. | 7.16 | 826 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | 3. | 7.34 | 765 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | 6. | 7.47 | 723 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | H2 | -1. | 7.16 | 826 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jackson Walker | Unattached | H1 | -1. | 7.28 | 785 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | H2 | -2. | 7.34 | 765 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | H1 | -2. | 7.43 | 736 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | H1 | -3. | 7.46 | 726 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | H2 | -3. | 7.47 | 723 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | 6.84 | 22-05.25 | 776 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | 6.50 | 21-04.00 | 697 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | 6.35 | 20-10.00 | 664 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | 6.29 | 20-07.75 | 650 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | 6.27 | 20-06.75 | 646 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jackson Walker | Unattached | 5.81 | 19-00.75 | 546 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | 13.72 | 45-00.25 | 711 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jackson Walker | Unattached | 12.70 | 41-08.00 | 649 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | 10.53 | 34-06.50 | 518 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | 10.18 | 33-04.75 | 496 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | 10.00 | 32-09.75 | 486 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | 9.02 | 29-07.00 | 427 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | 1.95 | 6-04.75 | 758 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | 1.95 | 6-04.75 | 758 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | 1.86 | 6-01.25 | 679 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jackson Walker | Unattached | 1.83 | 6-00.00 | 653 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | 1.80 | 5-10.75 | 627 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | 1.77 | 5-09.75 | 602 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | 3. | 8.71 | 811 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | 5. | 9.46 | 648 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | 6. | 10.04 | 533 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | 1. | 8.52 | 855 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jackson Walker | Unattached | 2. | 8.53 | 853 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | 4. | 8.94 | 759 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | H2 | -1. | 8.52 | 855 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jackson Walker | Unattached | H2 | -2. | 8.53 | 853 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | H1 | -1. | 8.71 | 811 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | H2 | -3. | 8.94 | 759 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | H1 | -2. | 9.46 | 648 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | H1 | -3. | 10.04 | 533 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | 5.00 | 16-04.75 | 910 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | 4.50 | 14-09.25 | 760 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | 4.50 | 14-09.25 | 760 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | 3.30 | 10-10.00 | 431 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | 3.30 | 10-10.00 | 431 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Jackson Walker | Unattached | NH | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | 2:46.39 | 804 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | 3:01.07 | 654 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | 3:05.95 | 607 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | 3:06.40 | 603 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | 3:06.95 | 598 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jackson Walker | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon Overall | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young | 5500 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley | 5003 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley | 4631 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Joe Nelson | Fr | Unattached | 4229 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Carson Peterson | Fr | Unattached | 4072 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jared Davis | Fr | Brigham Young | 2. | 8.37 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrew Simonsen | So | Utah State | 3. | 8.47 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Caleb Kamalu | So | Unattached | 5. | 8.48 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brock Llyod | Fr | Westminster College | 6. | 8.56 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zach Meyer | Jr | Utah State | 3. | 8.47 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Spencer Carlile | Fr | Brigham Young | 7. | 8.66 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Caden Dupee | Jr | Utah State | 9. | 8.88 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zane Farrer | Sr | Utah Valley | 1. | 8.24 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ransom Allphin | Jr | Unattached | 8. | 8.71 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dillon Jensen | Fr | Unattached | 10. | 9.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zane Farrer | Sr | Utah Valley | H4 | -1. | 8.24 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jared Davis | Fr | Brigham Young | H1 | -1. | 8.37 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zach Meyer | Jr | Utah State | H3 | -1. | 8.47 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Andrew Simonsen | So | Utah State | H1 | -2. | 8.47 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Caleb Kamalu | So | Unattached | H2 | -1. | 8.48 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brock Llyod | Fr | Westminster College | H2 | -2. | 8.56 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Spencer Carlile | Fr | Brigham Young | H3 | -2. | 8.66 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ransom Allphin | Jr | Unattached | H4 | -2. | 8.71 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Caden Dupee | Jr | Utah State | H3 | -3. | 8.88 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Dillon Jensen | Fr | Unattached | H4 | -3. | 9.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Olivia Smith | Fr | Utah State | 5. | 9.16 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Katie Brotherson | So | Westminster College | 7. | 9.50 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Melissa Crane | Fr | Southern Utah | 8. | 9.65 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Lloyd | Fr | Dixie State | 10. | 9.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lauren Rocco | Pepperdine | 13. | 10.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maddy Ortman | Pepperdine | 15. | 10.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Xiomara Malone | Fr | Utah State | 2. | 9.05 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aspen Drecksel | Sr | Utah State | 9. | 9.75 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Abigail Howard | Pepperdine | 12. | 10.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jordan Brandt | So | Utah State | 6. | 9.37 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Olivia Griffin | Jr | Utah State | 11. | 10.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Leah Dixon | Pepperdine | 14. | 10.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abbey Bryant | So | Utah State | 1. | 8.80 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alexis Koetitz | Jr | Utah State | 3. | 9.09 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brooklyn Proffit | Unattached | 4. | 9.14 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abbey Bryant | So | Utah State | H6 | -1. | 8.80 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Xiomara Malone | Fr | Utah State | H4 | -1. | 9.05 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alexis Koetitz | Jr | Utah State | H6 | -2. | 9.09 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brooklyn Proffit | Unattached | H6 | -3. | 9.14 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Olivia Smith | Fr | Utah State | H1 | -1. | 9.16 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jordan Brandt | So | Utah State | H5 | -1. | 9.37 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Katie Brotherson | So | Westminster College | H1 | -2. | 9.50 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Melissa Crane | Fr | Southern Utah | H1 | -3. | 9.65 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Aspen Drecksel | Sr | Utah State | H4 | -2. | 9.75 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Emma Lloyd | Fr | Dixie State | H3 | -1. | 9.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Olivia Griffin | Jr | Utah State | H5 | -2. | 10.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Abigail Howard | Pepperdine | H4 | -3. | 10.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Lauren Rocco | Pepperdine | H3 | -2. | 10.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Leah Dixon | Pepperdine | H5 | -3. | 10.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Maddy Ortman | Pepperdine | H3 | -3. | 10.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Draper | Fr | Brigham Young | 1. | 6.83 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josue Jason | So | Westminster College | 2. | 7.03 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Nathan Kaufusi | So | Utah State | 6. | 7.19 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Nick Ashby | Sr | Unattached | 9. | 7.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Wesley Spargo | Unattached | 3. | 7.12 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Devan Hill | Southern Utah | 7. | 7.24 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dwain Worrell | So | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Conner Kennedy | So | Brigham Young | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hussain Ahmadi | Fr | Westminster College | 5. | 7.18 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Asante Laryea-Akrong | Fr | Unattached | 8. | 7.39 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Dominic Bentil | Jr | Utah State | FS | FS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Fanfan Charles | Open | Unattached | 4. | 7.16 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Anthony Armstrong | Open | Unattached | 10. | 7.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zachary Marsden | Fr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Draper | Fr | Brigham Young | H1 | -1. | 6.83 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josue Jason | So | Westminster College | H1 | -2. | 7.03 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Wesley Spargo | Unattached | H2 | -1. | 7.12 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Fanfan Charles | Open | Unattached | H5 | -1. | 7.16 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Hussain Ahmadi | Fr | Westminster College | H4 | -1. | 7.18 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nathan Kaufusi | So | Utah State | H1 | -3. | 7.19 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Devan Hill | Southern Utah | H2 | -2. | 7.24 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Asante Laryea-Akrong | Fr | Unattached | H4 | -2. | 7.39 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Nick Ashby | Sr | Unattached | H1 | -4. | 7.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Anthony Armstrong | Open | Unattached | H5 | -2. | 7.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Dominic Bentil | Jr | Utah State | H4 | -FS | FS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dwain Worrell | So | Westminster College | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Conner Kennedy | So | Brigham Young | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zachary Marsden | Fr | Unattached | H5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young | 4. | 7.90 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brooklyn Proffit | Unattached | 10. | 8.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Erica Holt | Fr | Dixie State | 13. | 8.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Taye Raymond | Fr | Brigham Young | 3. | 7.78 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Delphine Dah | Fr | Utah State | 6. | 7.98 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Rashawnna Gibson | Fr | Dixie State | 10. | 8.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Reeves | Fr | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young | 7. | 7.99 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kaley Peterson | Pepperdine | 7. | 7.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Autumn Kidd | Fr | Utah State | 10. | 8.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Elize Larsen | Sr | Dixie State | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Layne Bolli | Fr | Brigham Young | 1. | 7.75 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ashylnn Gilhula | Fr | Dixie State | 5. | 7.95 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Erin Hurst | Fr | Dixie State | 14. | 8.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Melissa Crane | Fr | Southern Utah | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Johnson | Fr | Brigham Young | 7. | 7.99 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alexa Ortega | Pepperdine | 15. | 8.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gabriella Holmstrom | So | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hailey Suit | Jr | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brinn Jensen | Jr | Brigham Young | 2. | 7.77 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alicia Oumsang | Pepperdine | 16. | 9.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Flore Elliott | So | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Layne Bolli | Fr | Brigham Young | H4 | -1. | 7.75 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brinn Jensen | Jr | Brigham Young | H6 | -1. | 7.77 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taye Raymond | Fr | Brigham Young | H2 | -1. | 7.78 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young | H1 | -1. | 7.90 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ashylnn Gilhula | Fr | Dixie State | H4 | -2. | 7.95 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Delphine Dah | Fr | Utah State | H2 | -2. | 7.98 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young | H3 | -1. | 7.99 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Emma Johnson | Fr | Brigham Young | H5 | -1. | 7.99 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kaley Peterson | Pepperdine | H3 | -1. | 7.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Autumn Kidd | Fr | Utah State | H3 | -3. | 8.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Rashawnna Gibson | Fr | Dixie State | H2 | -3. | 8.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Brooklyn Proffit | Unattached | H1 | -2. | 8.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Erica Holt | Fr | Dixie State | H1 | -3. | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Erin Hurst | Fr | Dixie State | H4 | -3. | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Alexa Ortega | Pepperdine | H5 | -2. | 8.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Alicia Oumsang | Pepperdine | H6 | -2. | 9.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Elize Larsen | Sr | Dixie State | H3 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gabriella Holmstrom | So | Utah State | H5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Flore Elliott | So | Westminster College | H6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Reeves | Fr | Utah State | H2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hailey Suit | Jr | Utah State | H5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Melissa Crane | Fr | Southern Utah | H4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Josh Taylor | Fr | Brigham Young | 1. | 48.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Spencer Eldridge | Jr | Utah State | 4. | 49.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ransom Allphin | Jr | Unattached | 5. | 49.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Spencer Carlile | Fr | Brigham Young | 2. | 48.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Zack Bell | Jr | Utah State | 3. | 49.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mikhail Kidd | Sr | Utah State | 7. | 49.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Johnny Cruz | Fr | Utah State | 6. | 49.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Carter Lamb | So | Utah State | 8. | 50.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Caden Dupee | Jr | Utah State | 9. | 51.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brock Llyod | Fr | Westminster College | 10. | 52.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Josh Taylor | Fr | Brigham Young | S1 | -1. | 48.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Spencer Carlile | Fr | Brigham Young | S2 | -1. | 48.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zack Bell | Jr | Utah State | S2 | -2. | 49.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Spencer Eldridge | Jr | Utah State | S1 | -2. | 49.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ransom Allphin | Jr | Unattached | S1 | -3. | 49.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Johnny Cruz | Fr | Utah State | S3 | -1. | 49.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Mikhail Kidd | Sr | Utah State | S2 | -3. | 49.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Carter Lamb | So | Utah State | S3 | -2. | 50.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Caden Dupee | Jr | Utah State | S3 | -3. | 51.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Brock Llyod | Fr | Westminster College | S3 | -4. | 52.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kaitlin Walker | Open | Unattached | 1. | 56.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Autumn Kidd | Fr | Utah State | 2. | 59.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Reeves | Fr | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Katie Brotherson | So | Westminster College | 3. | 1:00.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Chloe Taylor | So | Brigham Young | 4. | 1:03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Andee Brown | Sr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sadi Edwards | Fr | Dixie State | 5. | 1:04.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Camilla Hamilton | Fr | Dixie State | 6. | 1:07.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Abby McAlindon | Fr | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh | Fr | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kaitlin Walker | Open | Unattached | S1 | -1. | 56.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Autumn Kidd | Fr | Utah State | S1 | -2. | 59.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Katie Brotherson | So | Westminster College | S2 | -1. | 1:00.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Chloe Taylor | So | Brigham Young | S2 | -2. | 1:03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sadi Edwards | Fr | Dixie State | S3 | -1. | 1:04.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Camilla Hamilton | Fr | Dixie State | S3 | -2. | 1:07.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Abby McAlindon | Fr | Westminster College | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh | Fr | Westminster College | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Reeves | Fr | Utah State | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Andee Brown | Sr | Unattached | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Scott Van Matre | Open | Unattached | 10. | 4:37.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joshua Perry | Unattached | 11. | 4:46.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Blake Bevans | So | Unattached | 12. | 4:52.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Maxwell Koch | Open | Unattached | 13. | 4:53.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Mitchell Cutler | Jr | Unattached | 14. | 4:54.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Koa Shutt | So | Unattached | 16. | 4:57.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Mack Richards | Fr | Unattached | 17. | 5:00.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Donny Speas | Open | Unattached | 18. | 5:19.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ayden Womack | Open | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Logan Dana | Unattached | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathan Coop | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mackenzie Taylor | Fr | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Devin Pancake | -- | Utah State | 1. | 4:09.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Wyatt Evans | Fr | Utah State | 2. | 4:11.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kenneth Rooks | Fr | Brigham Young | 3. | 4:15.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ben Conlin | Fr | Unattached | 4. | 4:22.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Chad Berens | Unattached | 5. | 4:22.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Mitch Athay | Fr | Utah State | 6. | 4:26.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Thomas Pickford | So | Utah Valley | 7. | 4:32.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jacob Egan | Open | Unattached | 8. | 4:35.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Matthew Berry | Fr | Utah Valley | 9. | 4:36.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Zachary Christensen | Jr | Unattached | 15. | 4:55.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brennan Benson | -- | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Devin Pancake | -- | Utah State | S2 | -1. | 4:09.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Wyatt Evans | Fr | Utah State | S2 | -2. | 4:11.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kenneth Rooks | Fr | Brigham Young | S2 | -3. | 4:15.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ben Conlin | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -4. | 4:22.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Chad Berens | Unattached | S2 | -5. | 4:22.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Mitch Athay | Fr | Utah State | S2 | -6. | 4:26.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Thomas Pickford | So | Utah Valley | S2 | -7. | 4:32.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jacob Egan | Open | Unattached | S2 | -8. | 4:35.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Matthew Berry | Fr | Utah Valley | S2 | -9. | 4:36.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Scott Van Matre | Open | Unattached | S1 | -1. | 4:37.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Joshua Perry | Unattached | S1 | -2. | 4:46.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Blake Bevans | So | Unattached | S1 | -3. | 4:52.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Maxwell Koch | Open | Unattached | S1 | -4. | 4:53.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Mitchell Cutler | Jr | Unattached | S1 | -5. | 4:54.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Zachary Christensen | Jr | Unattached | S2 | -10. | 4:55.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Koa Shutt | So | Unattached | S1 | -6. | 4:57.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Mack Richards | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -7. | 5:00.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Donny Speas | Open | Unattached | S1 | -8. | 5:19.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ayden Womack | Open | Unattached | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brennan Benson | -- | Utah State | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Logan Dana | Unattached | S1 | -DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathan Coop | So | Unattached | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mackenzie Taylor | Fr | Westminster College | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Madey Dickson | Open | Unattached | 1. | 4:58.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Courtney McAlindon | So | Westminster College | 2. | 5:04.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Katie Duckworth | Unattached | 3. | 5:10.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hanna Berens | Unattached | 4. | 5:11.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Madison Taylor | -- | Utah State | 5. | 5:17.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | LeAnn Larkin | -- | Utah State | 6. | 5:17.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Taylor Smart | -- | Utah State | 7. | 5:19.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Taylia Norris | -- | Utah State | 8. | 5:23.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Amanda Lee | Fr | Westminster College | 9. | 5:34.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Megan La Camera | Fr | Pepperdine | 10. | 5:41.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Abby Raven | Fr | Utah State | 12. | 5:44.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aubrey Thueson | -- | Utah State | 14. | 5:48.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sophie McDonald | Sr | Westminster College | 11. | 5:42.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Tiffany Holiday | Unattached | 13. | 5:48.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gabby Royle | Sr | Dixie State | 15. | 5:53.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ashley Eden Mittelsdorf | Fr | Pepperdine | 16. | 5:54.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jaylee Sorenson | Fr | Dixie State | 17. | 6:11.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Heather Lacey | Sr | Dixie State | 18. | 7:20.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Paula Leigh | So | Pepperdine | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Annelies Ondersma | Sr | Pepperdine | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Madey Dickson | Open | Unattached | S1 | -1. | 4:58.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Courtney McAlindon | So | Westminster College | S1 | -2. | 5:04.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Katie Duckworth | Unattached | S1 | -3. | 5:10.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hanna Berens | Unattached | S1 | -4. | 5:11.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Madison Taylor | -- | Utah State | S1 | -5. | 5:17.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | LeAnn Larkin | -- | Utah State | S1 | -6. | 5:17.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Taylor Smart | -- | Utah State | S1 | -7. | 5:19.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Taylia Norris | -- | Utah State | S1 | -8. | 5:23.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Amanda Lee | Fr | Westminster College | S1 | -9. | 5:34.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Megan La Camera | Fr | Pepperdine | S1 | -10. | 5:41.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Sophie McDonald | Sr | Westminster College | S2 | -1. | 5:42.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Abby Raven | Fr | Utah State | S1 | -11. | 5:44.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Tiffany Holiday | Unattached | S2 | -2. | 5:48.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Aubrey Thueson | -- | Utah State | S1 | -12. | 5:48.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Gabby Royle | Sr | Dixie State | S2 | -3. | 5:53.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Ashley Eden Mittelsdorf | Fr | Pepperdine | S2 | -4. | 5:54.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Jaylee Sorenson | Fr | Dixie State | S2 | -5. | 6:11.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Heather Lacey | Sr | Dixie State | S2 | -6. | 7:20.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Paula Leigh | So | Pepperdine | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Annelies Ondersma | Sr | Pepperdine | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brock Llyod | Fr | Westminster College | 6. | 8.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Caden Dupee | Jr | Utah State | 7. | 9.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Caleb Kamalu | So | Unattached | 4. | 8.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrew Simonsen | So | Utah State | 5. | 8.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zane Farrer | Sr | Utah Valley | 1. | 8.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Zach Meyer | Jr | Utah State | 2. | 8.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jared Davis | Fr | Brigham Young | 3. | 8.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zane Farrer | Sr | Utah Valley | H3 | -1. | 8.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Zach Meyer | Jr | Utah State | H3 | -2. | 8.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jared Davis | Fr | Brigham Young | H3 | -3. | 8.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Caleb Kamalu | So | Unattached | H2 | -1. | 8.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Andrew Simonsen | So | Utah State | H2 | -2. | 8.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brock Llyod | Fr | Westminster College | H1 | -1. | 8.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Caden Dupee | Jr | Utah State | H1 | -2. | 9.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aspen Drecksel | Sr | Utah State | 7. | 9.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Melissa Crane | Fr | Southern Utah | 8. | 9.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Katie Brotherson | So | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jordan Brandt | So | Utah State | 4. | 9.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Olivia Smith | Fr | Utah State | 5. | 9.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brooklyn Proffit | Unattached | 6. | 9.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abbey Bryant | So | Utah State | 1. | 8.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Xiomara Malone | Fr | Utah State | 2. | 8.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alexis Koetitz | Jr | Utah State | 3. | 8.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abbey Bryant | So | Utah State | H3 | -1. | 8.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Xiomara Malone | Fr | Utah State | H3 | -2. | 8.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alexis Koetitz | Jr | Utah State | H3 | -3. | 8.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jordan Brandt | So | Utah State | H2 | -1. | 9.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Olivia Smith | Fr | Utah State | H2 | -2. | 9.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brooklyn Proffit | Unattached | H2 | -3. | 9.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Aspen Drecksel | Sr | Utah State | H1 | -1. | 9.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Melissa Crane | Fr | Southern Utah | H1 | -2. | 9.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Katie Brotherson | So | Westminster College | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Final |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Devan Hill | Southern Utah | 5. | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Hussain Ahmadi | Fr | Westminster College | 6. | 7.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Asante Laryea-Akrong | Fr | Unattached | 7. | 7.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathan Kaufusi | So | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Final |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Draper | Fr | Brigham Young | 1. | 6.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josue Jason | So | Westminster College | 2. | 7.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Wesley Spargo | Unattached | 3. | 7.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Fanfan Charles | Open | Unattached | 4. | 7.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Draper | Fr | Brigham Young | H2 | -1. | 6.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josue Jason | So | Westminster College | H2 | -2. | 7.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Wesley Spargo | Unattached | H2 | -3. | 7.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Fanfan Charles | Open | Unattached | H2 | -4. | 7.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Devan Hill | Southern Utah | H1 | -1. | 7.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hussain Ahmadi | Fr | Westminster College | H1 | -2. | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Asante Laryea-Akrong | Fr | Unattached | H1 | -3. | 7.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathan Kaufusi | So | Utah State | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Final |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashylnn Gilhula | Fr | Dixie State | 4. | 7.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young | 6. | 7.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Delphine Dah | Fr | Utah State | 7. | 8.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Johnson | Fr | Brigham Young | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Final |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Taye Raymond | Fr | Brigham Young | 1. | 7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7.695 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brinn Jensen | Jr | Brigham Young | 2. | 7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7.700 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Layne Bolli | Fr | Brigham Young | 3. | 7.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young | 5. | 7.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Taye Raymond | Fr | Brigham Young | H2 | -1. | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7.695 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brinn Jensen | Jr | Brigham Young | H2 | -2. | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7.700 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Layne Bolli | Fr | Brigham Young | H2 | -3. | 7.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ashylnn Gilhula | Fr | Dixie State | H1 | -1. | 7.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young | H2 | -4. | 7.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young | H1 | -2. | 7.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Delphine Dah | Fr | Utah State | H1 | -3. | 8.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Johnson | Fr | Brigham Young | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Chad Berens | Unattached | 7. | 2:02.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andrew Ross | Jr | Westminster College | 8. | 2:10.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Donny Speas | Open | Unattached | 9. | 2:15.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ty Lewis | Fr | Unattached | 10. | 2:17.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Mackenzie Taylor | Fr | Westminster College | 11. | 2:17.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Scott Van Matre | Open | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathan Coop | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Austin Klingler | Fr | Brigham Young | 1. | 1:55.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aidan Urban | Sr | Westminster College | 2. | 1:56.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Chris Kauffman | Fr | Utah State | 3. | 1:56.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brandon Williams | So | Utah State | 4. | 1:57.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Thomas Pickford | So | Utah Valley | 5. | 1:59.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Heston Anderson | So | Utah State | 6. | 2:02.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Austin Klingler | Fr | Brigham Young | S2 | -1. | 1:55.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aidan Urban | Sr | Westminster College | S2 | -2. | 1:56.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Chris Kauffman | Fr | Utah State | S2 | -3. | 1:56.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brandon Williams | So | Utah State | S2 | -4. | 1:57.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Thomas Pickford | So | Utah Valley | S2 | -5. | 1:59.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Heston Anderson | So | Utah State | S2 | -6. | 2:02.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Chad Berens | Unattached | S1 | -1. | 2:02.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Andrew Ross | Jr | Westminster College | S1 | -2. | 2:10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Donny Speas | Open | Unattached | S1 | -3. | 2:15.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ty Lewis | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -4. | 2:17.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Mackenzie Taylor | Fr | Westminster College | S1 | -5. | 2:17.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Scott Van Matre | Open | Unattached | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathan Coop | So | Unattached | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Madey Dickson | Open | Unattached | 2:16.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josii Johnson | So | Westminster College | 2:22.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Adi Nielson | Fr | Utah State | 2:22.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kari Taylor | -- | Utah State | 2:22.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emily Worline | So | Westminster College | 2:23.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emma Brownell | -- | Utah State | 2:25.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Caroline Fleenor | Pepperdine | 2:45.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Heather Baker | So | Utah State | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rosie Linkus | Sr | Unattached | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hanna Berens | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Easton Bianchi | Jr | Brigham Young | 1. | 21.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Landon Maxfield | So | Brigham Young | 2. | 22.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Josue Jason | So | Westminster College | 4. | 22.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Josh Taylor | Fr | Brigham Young | 3. | 22.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Jared Davis | Fr | Brigham Young | DQ | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2+ consecutive steps into lane 3 on curve | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nick Ashby | Sr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cortez Ruiz | So | Brigham Young | 5. | 22.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Asante Laryea-Akrong | Fr | Unattached | 6. | 22.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Conner Kennedy | So | Brigham Young | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Devan Hill | Southern Utah | 7. | 23.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Hussain Ahmadi | Fr | Westminster College | 8. | 24.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Justus Kjellander | Sr | Westminster College | 9. | 24.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Skyler Kjellander | Sr | Westminster College | 10. | 24.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Easton Bianchi | Jr | Brigham Young | S1 | -1. | 21.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Landon Maxfield | So | Brigham Young | S1 | -2. | 22.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Josh Taylor | Fr | Brigham Young | S2 | -1. | 22.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Josue Jason | So | Westminster College | S1 | -3. | 22.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cortez Ruiz | So | Brigham Young | S3 | -1. | 22.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Asante Laryea-Akrong | Fr | Unattached | S3 | -2. | 22.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Devan Hill | Southern Utah | S4 | -1. | 23.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Hussain Ahmadi | Fr | Westminster College | S4 | -2. | 24.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Justus Kjellander | Sr | Westminster College | S4 | -3. | 24.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Skyler Kjellander | Sr | Westminster College | S4 | -4. | 24.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Jared Davis | Fr | Brigham Young | S2 | -DQ | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2+ consecutive steps into lane 3 on curve | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Conner Kennedy | So | Brigham Young | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nick Ashby | Sr | Unattached | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brinn Jensen | Jr | Brigham Young | 1. | 24.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young | 4. | 25.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kaley Peterson | Pepperdine | 7. | 26.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Layne Bolli | Fr | Brigham Young | 2. | 25.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young | 3. | 25.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Delphine Dah | Fr | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Taye Raymond | Fr | Brigham Young | 5. | 25.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaitlin Walker | Open | Unattached | 6. | 25.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordan Brandt | So | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abbey Bryant | So | Utah State | 8. | 26.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Chloe Taylor | So | Brigham Young | 10. | 26.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Johnson | Fr | Brigham Young | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Olivia Griffin | Jr | Utah State | 11. | 27.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aspen Drecksel | Sr | Utah State | 13. | 27.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sadi Edwards | Fr | Dixie State | 16. | 28.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Lydia Harris | Fr | Brigham Young | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abigail Howard | Pepperdine | 15. | 28.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Abby McAlindon | Fr | Westminster College | 18. | 29.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh | Fr | Westminster College | 19. | 30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Lloyd | Fr | Dixie State | 14. | 28.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Tiffany Egbo | Pepperdine | 17. | 28.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Ashylnn Gilhula | Fr | Dixie State | DQ | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2+ consecutive steps inside lane 3 on curve | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Flore Elliott | So | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Erica Holt | Fr | Dixie State | 9. | 26.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Rashawnna Gibson | Fr | Dixie State | 12. | 27.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alicia Oumsang | Pepperdine | 20. | 30.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brooklyn Proffit | Unattached | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brinn Jensen | Jr | Brigham Young | S1 | -1. | 24.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Layne Bolli | Fr | Brigham Young | S2 | -1. | 25.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young | S2 | -2. | 25.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young | S1 | -2. | 25.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Taye Raymond | Fr | Brigham Young | S3 | -1. | 25.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kaitlin Walker | Open | Unattached | S3 | -2. | 25.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kaley Peterson | Pepperdine | S1 | -3. | 26.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Abbey Bryant | So | Utah State | S4 | -1. | 26.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Erica Holt | Fr | Dixie State | S8 | -1. | 26.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Chloe Taylor | So | Brigham Young | S4 | -2. | 26.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Olivia Griffin | Jr | Utah State | S5 | -1. | 27.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Rashawnna Gibson | Fr | Dixie State | S8 | -2. | 27.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Aspen Drecksel | Sr | Utah State | S5 | -2. | 27.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Emma Lloyd | Fr | Dixie State | S7 | -1. | 28.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Abigail Howard | Pepperdine | S6 | -1. | 28.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Sadi Edwards | Fr | Dixie State | S5 | -3. | 28.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Tiffany Egbo | Pepperdine | S7 | -2. | 28.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Abby McAlindon | Fr | Westminster College | S6 | -2. | 29.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Emma Rohrer-Fitzhugh | Fr | Westminster College | S6 | -3. | 30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Alicia Oumsang | Pepperdine | S8 | -3. | 30.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Ashylnn Gilhula | Fr | Dixie State | S7 | -DQ | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2+ consecutive steps inside lane 3 on curve | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brooklyn Proffit | Unattached | S8 | -DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Flore Elliott | So | Westminster College | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Delphine Dah | Fr | Utah State | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordan Brandt | So | Utah State | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Johnson | Fr | Brigham Young | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Lydia Harris | Fr | Brigham Young | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 3000 M Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brandon Garnica | Jr | Brigham Young | 8:09.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Davin Thompson | Fr | Brigham Young | 8:19.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Austin Hone | Fr | Utah Valley | 8:27.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aaron Leavens | Fr | Brigham Young | 8:27.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Zachary Erikson | Fr | Brigham Young | 8:27.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Zac Jacklin | Jr | Brigham Young | 8:28.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Garrett Marsing | Sr | Brigham Young | 8:34.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Habs Cheney | Jr | Utah Valley | 8:34.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Josh Ericksen | So | Unattached | 8:41.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Brigham Halverson | So | Unattached | 8:54.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Adam Bunker | Fr | Unattached | 8:56.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ayden Womack | Open | Unattached | 9:04.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Max Burton | Fr | Utah Valley | 9:16.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Mason Braithwaite | Fr | Unattached | 9:17.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Bridger Isbell | Fr | Utah Valley | 9:23.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Brad Murray | Unattached | 9:24.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Joshua Frey | Jr | Unattached | 9:32.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Peter Frank | So | Westminster College | 10:06.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Max Mahone | Fr | Utah Valley | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cameron Jacobs | Fr | Utah Valley | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kale Sharp | So | Utah Valley | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Geofrey Kemboi | So | Utah Valley | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 3000 M Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Saydi Anderson | So | Westminster College | 10:12.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Reagan Hoopes | -- | Utah State | 10:29.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mattalyn Geddes | -- | Utah State | 10:32.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Clarissa Mantz | So | Utah State | 10:41.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rylee Jacobsen | Fr | Dixie State | 10:43.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hannah Rohrer-fitzhugh | Jr | Westminster College | 11:09.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kirstin Williams | Fr | Dixie State | 11:15.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Brooklyn Smith | Fr | Dixie State | 11:43.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Skylar Davis | So | Pepperdine | 11:58.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Nicolette Coffman | Jr | Dixie State | 12:34.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Amanda Lee | Fr | Westminster College | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Grace McLaughlin | So | Dixie State | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Aimee Mackenzie | Jr | Unattached | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Abby Jensen | -- | Utah State | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Camilla McKinstry | -- | Utah State | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madeleine Ashton | Unattached | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 4x400 Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brigham Young A | Brigham Young | 3:16.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Utah State A | Utah State | 3:20.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Utah State C | Utah State | 3:29.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Utah State B | Utah State | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Brigham Young B | Brigham Young | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brigham Young A | Brigham Young | 3:50.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Utah State A | Utah State | 3:55.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Westminster College A | Westminster College | 4:08.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Pepperdine B | Pepperdine | 4:30.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Pepperdine A | Pepperdine | 4:34.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Distance Medley Relay Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Utah State A | Utah State | 10:22.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Unattached A | Unattached | 11:09.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Distance Medley Relay Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Utah State A | Utah State | 12:25.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Utah State B | Utah State | 12:41.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Pepperdine A | Pepperdine | 14:02.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Unattached A | Unattached | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dixie State A | Dixie State | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Discus Indoor Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Gretchen Hoekstre | Fr | Brigham Young | 53.84 | 176-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Leah Thompson | Sr | Brigham Young | 49.16 | 161-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young | 46.60 | 152-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sable Lohmeier | Jr | Brigham Young | 46.06 | 151-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jayda Lee | Fr | Brigham Young | 43.40 | 142-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ku'upualiliapihamekealoha Pili | Fr | Brigham Young | 43.02 | 141-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sabrina Hartmann | So | Unattached | 42.08 | 138-00.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Emily Malouf | Fr | Westminster College | 36.10 | 118-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sierra Freeland | Sr | Brigham Young | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Discus Indoor Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Shurts | So | Unattached | 55.15 | 180-11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kyle Morris | Open | Unattached | 49.25 | 161-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Christian Sonnenberg | Sr | Utah State | 49.07 | 161-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Daniel Fleming | Open | Unattached | 48.94 | 160-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Harrison Gould | Fr | Brigham Young | 48.61 | 159-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Danny Bryant | Fr | Brigham Young | 46.65 | 153-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Weight Throw Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maia Garren | Sr | Utah State | 17.33 | 56-10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sable Lohmeier | Jr | Brigham Young | 16.96 | 55-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jayda Lee | Fr | Brigham Young | 16.38 | 53-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young | 16.17 | 53-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ku'upualiliapihamekealoha Pili | Fr | Brigham Young | 16.16 | 53-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Gretchen Hoekstre | Fr | Brigham Young | 16.01 | 52-06.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Tori Bailey | Jr | Utah State | 15.68 | 51-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Leah Thompson | Sr | Brigham Young | 15.08 | 49-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Maddy Beyeler | Jr | Utah Valley | 14.06 | 46-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Sarah Carillo | Fr | Utah Valley | 13.29 | 43-07.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Lydia Robison | Fr | Utah State | 13.17 | 43-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Sabrina Hartmann | So | Unattached | 12.73 | 41-09.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Elyssa Shaw | Fr | Utah Valley | 12.67 | 41-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kylie Tuimaualuga | So | Utah Valley | 10.99 | 36-00.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Weight Throw Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Shurts | So | Unattached | 17.24 | 56-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Danny Bryant | Fr | Brigham Young | 16.01 | 52-06.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Christian Sonnenberg | Sr | Utah State | 15.10 | 49-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Patrick Thompson | So | Utah State | 15.00 | 49-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Nate Franz | Fr | Utah State | 14.63 | 48-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nick Clements | So | Utah Valley | 12.64 | 41-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sterling Hatch | Fr | Utah Valley | 11.30 | 37-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Long Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Taye Raymond | Fr | Brigham Young | 5.64 | 18-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ronnie Walker | So | Southern Utah | 5.27 | 17-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Olivia Griffin | Jr | Utah State | 5.22 | 17-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Xiomara Malone | Fr | Utah State | 5.19 | 17-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Melissa Crane | Fr | Southern Utah | 5.00 | 16-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Rashawnna Gibson | Fr | Dixie State | 4.99 | 16-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Aspen Drecksel | Sr | Utah State | 4.99 | 16-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Camille Palmer | Jr | Southern Utah | 4.88 | 16-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Shaylee Avila | So | Southern Utah | 4.85 | 15-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Erin McQuillen | So | Utah State | 4.78 | 15-08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Brynlee Shults | Sr | Southern Utah | 4.60 | 15-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Annie Hill | Fr | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Long Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Conner Kennedy | So | Brigham Young | 7.04 | 23-01.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kelton Chenworth | Fr | Utah State | 6.66 | 21-10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Caden Dupee | Jr | Utah State | 6.59 | 21-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Josh Hartvigsen | Fr | Utah State | 6.50 | 21-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brock Llyod | Fr | Westminster College | 5.98 | 19-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Max Mertz | Jr | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zack Stanton | So | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Triple Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brynlee Shults | Sr | Southern Utah | 10.04 | 32-11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Sidnee Naerebout | Fr | Utah State | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Triple Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marshall Rasmussen | Fr | Utah State | 13.05 | 42-09.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Max Mertz | Jr | Westminster College | 11.35 | 37-02.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zack Stanton | So | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pole Vault Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rebekah Ross | Fr | Brigham Young | 4.11 | 13-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lauren Merrill | Fr | Brigham Young | 3.78 | 12-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maren Garnett | So | Utah State | 3.63 | 11-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Anna Parkinson | Jr | Utah State | 3.63 | 11-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ally Keil | Jr | Utah Valley | 3.43 | 11-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Maysen Rollo | Fr | Utah Valley | 3.43 | 11-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Hannah Stetler | Fr | Brigham Young | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Mikayla Dalton | Fr | Utah State | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cailee Faulkner | Fr | Brigham Young | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hannah Richardson | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Pole Vault Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Caleb Witsken | Jr | Brigham Young | 5.38 | 17-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nathan Burnett | So | Brigham Young | 4.78 | 15-08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Marshall Rasmussen | Fr | Utah State | 4.63 | 15-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Alex Lawrence | Sr | Utah Valley | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Alexander Crapo | Open | Unattached | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's High Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cierra Tidwell | So | Brigham Young | 1.77 | 5-09.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mayci Torgerson | Fr | Brigham Young | 1.72 | 5-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kallie Given | Jr | Utah Valley | 1.62 | 5-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Madison Lempka | Fr | Unattached | 1.62 | 5-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Xiomara Malone | Fr | Utah State | 1.62 | 5-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Christina Blackmon | Fr | Brigham Young | 1.57 | 5-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Inka Mehtola | Fr | Utah State | 1.57 | 5-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Laurene Powell | Fr | Unattached | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lauren Grace Cobabe | Jr | Westminster College | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Olivia Griffin | Jr | Utah State | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Morgan Callens | Fr | Dixie State | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Annie Hill | Fr | Utah State | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's High Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zachary Blackham | Open | Unattached | 2.12 | 6-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Seth Krauss | Jr | Utah Valley | 2.07 | 6-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jarom Smith | Southern Utah | 2.02 | 6-07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jeffrey Duvinston | Jr | Utah Valley | 1.97 | 6-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jacob Veres | Fr | Brigham Young | 1.97 | 6-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ben Hoffman | Fr | Utah State | 1.92 | 6-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Dylan Kay | Sr | Unattached | 1.92 | 6-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kelton Chenworth | Fr | Utah State | 1.92 | 6-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Brock Llyod | Fr | Westminster College | 1.92 | 6-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Carter Cook | Fr | Utah Valley | 1.92 | 6-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Connor Saunders | Fr | Unattached | 1.92 | 6-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Adam Bunker | Fr | Unattached | 1.87 | 6-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Jason Lowe | Unattached | 1.82 | 5-11.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Ethan Farrer | Jr | Utah Valley | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Shot Put Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Gretchen Hoekstre | Fr | Brigham Young | 17.10 | 56-01.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maia Garren | Sr | Utah State | 14.93 | 48-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young | 14.25 | 46-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dolly Gabri | So | Utah State | 13.88 | 45-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sarah Carillo | Fr | Utah Valley | 13.40 | 43-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Tori Bailey | Jr | Utah State | 13.39 | 43-11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ku'upualiliapihamekealoha Pili | Fr | Brigham Young | 13.33 | 43-08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jayda Lee | Fr | Brigham Young | 12.86 | 42-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kylie Tuimaualuga | So | Utah Valley | 12.13 | 39-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Leah Thompson | Sr | Brigham Young | 11.74 | 38-06.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Emily Malouf | Fr | Westminster College | 11.12 | 36-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Carly Koehler | So | Utah Valley | 8.96 | 29-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sierra Freeland | Sr | Brigham Young | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Shot Put Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kyle Morris | Open | Unattached | 17.36 | 56-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gavin Beierle | So | Utah State | 16.87 | 55-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Danny Bryant | Fr | Brigham Young | 16.75 | 54-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Patrick Thompson | So | Utah State | 15.81 | 51-10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brandon Ovington | So | Utah State | 15.80 | 51-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Austin Carter | Sr | Unattached | 15.48 | 50-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Daniel Fleming | Open | Unattached | 15.34 | 50-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Harrison Gould | Fr | Brigham Young | 15.15 | 49-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Nate Franz | Fr | Utah State | 14.55 | 47-08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Joshua Clark | So | Utah Valley | 14.17 | 46-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Sterling Hatch | Fr | Utah Valley | 13.04 | 42-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Nick Clements | So | Utah Valley | 12.72 | 41-08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||