Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
8.89 |
|
|
933 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
9.25 |
|
|
858 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
9.52 |
|
|
804 |
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
9.82 |
|
|
746 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon High Jump |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
891 |
|
|
|
2. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.64 |
|
5-04.50 |
|
|
783 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.49 |
|
4-10.75 |
|
|
610 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NM |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
10.02 |
|
32-10.50 |
|
|
531 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
9.96 |
|
32-08.25 |
|
|
527 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
9.13 |
|
29-11.50 |
|
|
473 |
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
8.53 |
|
27-11.75 |
|
|
434 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump |
|
1. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
5.31 |
|
17-05.00 |
|
|
645 |
|
|
|
2. |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
5.19 |
|
17-00.25 |
|
|
612 |
|
|
|
3. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
5.15 |
|
16-10.75 |
|
|
601 |
|
|
|
4. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.25 |
|
|
508 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters |
|
1. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
2:33.37 |
|
|
651 |
|
|
|
2. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
2:38.60 |
|
|
589 |
|
|
|
DNF |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mayci
Torgerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Pentathlon Overall |
|
1. |
Meg
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
|
3139 |
|
|
|
2. |
Madison
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
|
3060 |
|
|
|
3. |
Halley
Folsom
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
|
3000 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters |
|
1. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
7.16 |
|
|
826 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
7.28 |
|
|
785 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
7.34 |
|
|
765 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carson
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.43 |
|
|
736 |
|
|
|
5. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
7.46 |
|
|
726 |
|
|
|
6. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
7.47 |
|
|
723 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon Long Jump |
|
1. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
6.84 |
|
22-05.25 |
|
|
776 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
6.50 |
|
21-04.00 |
|
|
697 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
|
664 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
6.29 |
|
20-07.75 |
|
|
650 |
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
6.27 |
|
20-06.75 |
|
|
646 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5.81 |
|
19-00.75 |
|
|
546 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon Shot Put |
|
1. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
13.72 |
|
45-00.25 |
|
|
711 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
12.70 |
|
41-08.00 |
|
|
649 |
|
|
|
3. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
10.53 |
|
34-06.50 |
|
|
518 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carson
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
10.18 |
|
33-04.75 |
|
|
496 |
|
|
|
5. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
10.00 |
|
32-09.75 |
|
|
486 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
9.02 |
|
29-07.00 |
|
|
427 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon High Jump |
|
1. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.95 |
|
6-04.75 |
|
|
758 |
|
|
|
1. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
1.95 |
|
6-04.75 |
|
|
758 |
|
|
|
3. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.86 |
|
6-01.25 |
|
|
679 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
653 |
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
1.80 |
|
5-10.75 |
|
|
627 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1.77 |
|
5-09.75 |
|
|
602 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
|
1. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
8.52 |
|
|
855 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
8.53 |
|
|
853 |
|
|
|
3. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
8.71 |
|
|
811 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
8.94 |
|
|
759 |
|
|
|
5. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
9.46 |
|
|
648 |
|
|
|
6. |
Carson
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
10.04 |
|
|
533 |
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault |
|
1. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
5.00 |
|
16-04.75 |
|
|
910 |
|
|
|
2. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
|
760 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4.50 |
|
14-09.25 |
|
|
760 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carson
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
3.30 |
|
10-10.00 |
|
|
431 |
|
|
|
4. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
3.30 |
|
10-10.00 |
|
|
431 |
|
|
|
NH |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters |
|
1. |
Dallin
Vorkink
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
2:46.39 |
|
|
804 |
|
|
|
2. |
Neal
Berkey
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
3:01.07 |
|
|
654 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Deming
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
3:05.95 |
|
|
607 |
|
|
|
4. |
Carson
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
3:06.40 |
|
|
603 |
|
|
|
5. |
Joe
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
3:06.95 |
|
|
598 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Walker
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
|
1. |
Abbey
Bryant
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
8.80 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Xiomara
Malone
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
9.05 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis
Koetitz
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
9.09 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Brooklyn
Proffit
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
9.14 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Olivia
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
9.16 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
9.37 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
9.50 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Melissa
Crane
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
9.65 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
9.75 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Emma
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
9.81 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Olivia
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
10.04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abigail
Howard
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
10.11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lauren
Rocco
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
10.39 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Leah
Dixon
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
10.53 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Maddy
Ortman
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
10.77 |
|
|
|
|
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Josh
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
48.52 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Carlile
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
48.81 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Zack
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
49.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Spencer
Eldridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
49.48 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ransom
Allphin
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
49.76 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Johnny
Cruz
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
49.76 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mikhail
Kidd
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Carter
Lamb
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
50.53 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Caden
Dupee
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
51.45 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brock
Llyod
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
52.17 |
|
|
|
|
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
56.48 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Autumn
Kidd
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
59.12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
1:00.87 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chloe
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
1:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sadi
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Camilla
Hamilton
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
1:07.06 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
McAlindon
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Rohrer-Fitzhugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Reeves
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andee
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Devin
Pancake
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
4:09.03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Wyatt
Evans
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
4:11.15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kenneth
Rooks
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
4:15.03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ben
Conlin
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:22.36 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Chad
Berens
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
4:22.44 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mitch
Athay
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
4:26.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Thomas
Pickford
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4:32.87 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Egan
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
4:35.95 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matthew
Berry
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
4:36.91 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Scott
Van Matre
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
4:37.79 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joshua
Perry
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
4:46.62 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Blake
Bevans
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:52.71 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Maxwell
Koch
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
4:53.95 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mitchell
Cutler
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:54.95 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zachary
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
4:55.24 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Koa
Shutt
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
4:57.49 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Mack
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
5:00.65 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Donny
Speas
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
5:19.49 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ayden
Womack
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brennan
Benson
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Dana
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Coop
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mackenzie
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Madey
Dickson
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
4:58.49 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Courtney
McAlindon
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
5:04.35 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Katie
Duckworth
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:10.13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hanna
Berens
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:11.89 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Madison
Taylor
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:17.48 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
LeAnn
Larkin
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:17.55 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Taylor
Smart
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Taylia
Norris
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:23.01 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Amanda
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
5:34.55 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Megan
La Camera
|
|
Fr |
|
Pepperdine |
|
5:41.87 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sophie
McDonald
|
|
Sr |
|
Westminster College |
|
5:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Abby
Raven
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
5:44.42 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tiffany
Holiday
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
5:48.39 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Aubrey
Thueson
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
5:48.52 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Gabby
Royle
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie State |
|
5:53.72 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ashley Eden
Mittelsdorf
|
|
Fr |
|
Pepperdine |
|
5:54.38 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jaylee
Sorenson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
6:11.18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Heather
Lacey
|
|
Sr |
|
Dixie State |
|
7:20.84 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paula
Leigh
|
|
So |
|
Pepperdine |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Annelies
Ondersma
|
|
Sr |
|
Pepperdine |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final |
|
1. |
Abbey
Bryant
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
8.83 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Xiomara
Malone
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
8.94 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alexis
Koetitz
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
8.97 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
9.03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Olivia
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
9.04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brooklyn
Proffit
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
9.11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
9.51 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Melissa
Crane
|
|
Fr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
9.52 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
Brotherson
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Austin
Klingler
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
1:55.84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Aidan
Urban
|
|
Sr |
|
Westminster College |
|
1:56.16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chris
Kauffman
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
1:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brandon
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
1:57.51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Thomas
Pickford
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
1:59.37 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Heston
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
2:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Chad
Berens
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
2:02.65 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Ross
|
|
Jr |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:10.60 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Donny
Speas
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
2:15.45 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ty
Lewis
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
2:17.39 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mackenzie
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Scott
Van Matre
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nathan
Coop
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Madey
Dickson
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
2:16.99 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Josii
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:22.17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Adi
Nielson
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
2:22.40 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kari
Taylor
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
2:22.77 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Worline
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
2:23.05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emma
Brownell
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
2:25.70 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caroline
Fleenor
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
2:45.77 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Heather
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rosie
Linkus
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hanna
Berens
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Easton
Bianchi
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
21.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Landon
Maxfield
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
22.13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Josh
Taylor
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
22.52 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Josue
Jason
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
22.81 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cortez
Ruiz
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
22.82 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Asante
Laryea-Akrong
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
22.89 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Devan
Hill
|
|
|
|
Southern Utah |
|
23.70 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hussain
Ahmadi
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
24.30 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Justus
Kjellander
|
|
Sr |
|
Westminster College |
|
24.42 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Skyler
Kjellander
|
|
Sr |
|
Westminster College |
|
24.62 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Jared
Davis
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
2+ consecutive steps into lane 3 on curve |
DNS |
Conner
Kennedy
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nick
Ashby
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brinn
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
24.98 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layne
Bolli
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
25.12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Annalise
Hart
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
25.21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brilee
Pontius
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
25.22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taye
Raymond
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
25.43 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kaitlin
Walker
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
25.73 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaley
Peterson
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
26.33 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abbey
Bryant
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
26.39 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Erica
Holt
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
26.96 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Chloe
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
26.98 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Olivia
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
27.09 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rashawnna
Gibson
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
27.62 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Aspen
Drecksel
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
27.77 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Emma
Lloyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
28.24 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Abigail
Howard
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
28.50 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sadi
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
28.81 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tiffany
Egbo
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
28.86 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Abby
McAlindon
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
29.31 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emma
Rohrer-Fitzhugh
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
30.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alicia
Oumsang
|
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
30.87 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Ashylnn
Gilhula
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
2+ consecutive steps inside lane 3 on curve |
DNS |
Brooklyn
Proffit
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Flore
Elliott
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Delphine
Dah
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jordan
Brandt
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Johnson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lydia
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's 3000 M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brandon
Garnica
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
8:09.44 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Davin
Thompson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
8:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Austin
Hone
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
8:27.20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aaron
Leavens
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
8:27.39 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zachary
Erikson
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
8:27.41 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zac
Jacklin
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
8:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Garrett
Marsing
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
8:34.20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Habs
Cheney
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
8:34.97 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Ericksen
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
8:41.15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brigham
Halverson
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
8:54.90 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Adam
Bunker
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
8:56.86 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ayden
Womack
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
9:04.56 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Max
Burton
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
9:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mason
Braithwaite
|
|
Fr |
|
Unattached |
|
9:17.21 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bridger
Isbell
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
9:23.81 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Brad
Murray
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
9:24.92 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Joshua
Frey
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
9:32.05 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Peter
Frank
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
10:06.56 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Max
Mahone
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cameron
Jacobs
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kale
Sharp
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Geofrey
Kemboi
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 3000 M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Saydi
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Westminster College |
|
10:12.12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Reagan
Hoopes
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
10:29.98 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mattalyn
Geddes
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
10:32.09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Clarissa
Mantz
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
10:41.22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rylee
Jacobsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
10:43.58 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hannah
Rohrer-fitzhugh
|
|
Jr |
|
Westminster College |
|
11:09.07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kirstin
Williams
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
11:15.44 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brooklyn
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Dixie State |
|
11:43.02 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Skylar
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Pepperdine |
|
11:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nicolette
Coffman
|
|
Jr |
|
Dixie State |
|
12:34.37 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amanda
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
McLaughlin
|
|
So |
|
Dixie State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aimee
Mackenzie
|
|
Jr |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Jensen
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camilla
McKinstry
|
|
-- |
|
Utah State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeleine
Ashton
|
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Brigham Young
A
|
|
|
Brigham Young |
|
3:50.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Utah State
A
|
|
|
Utah State |
|
3:55.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Westminster College
A
|
|
|
Westminster College |
|
4:08.39 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Pepperdine
B
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
4:30.88 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Pepperdine
A
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
4:34.41 |
|
|
|
|
Men's Distance Medley Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Utah State
A
|
|
|
Utah State |
|
10:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Unattached
A
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
11:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Distance Medley Relay Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Utah State
A
|
|
|
Utah State |
|
12:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Utah State
B
|
|
|
Utah State |
|
12:41.45 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Pepperdine
A
|
|
|
Pepperdine |
|
14:02.45 |
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Unattached
A
|
|
|
Unattached |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dixie State
A
|
|
|
Dixie State |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's Discus Indoor Finals |
|
1. |
Gretchen
Hoekstre
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
53.84 |
|
176-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Leah
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
49.16 |
|
161-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
46.60 |
|
152-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sable
Lohmeier
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
46.06 |
|
151-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jayda
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
43.40 |
|
142-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ku'upualiliapihamekealoha
Pili
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
43.02 |
|
141-01.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sabrina
Hartmann
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
42.08 |
|
138-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Malouf
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
36.10 |
|
118-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Men's Discus Indoor Finals |
|
1. |
Dallin
Shurts
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
55.15 |
|
180-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kyle
Morris
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
49.25 |
|
161-07 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christian
Sonnenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
49.07 |
|
161-00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daniel
Fleming
|
|
Open |
|
Unattached |
|
48.94 |
|
160-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Harrison
Gould
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
48.61 |
|
159-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Danny
Bryant
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
46.65 |
|
153-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Weight Throw Finals |
|
1. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
17.33 |
|
56-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sable
Lohmeier
|
|
Jr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
16.96 |
|
55-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jayda
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
16.38 |
|
53-09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jessica
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
16.17 |
|
53-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ku'upualiliapihamekealoha
Pili
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
16.16 |
|
53-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Gretchen
Hoekstre
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
16.01 |
|
52-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tori
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
15.68 |
|
51-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Leah
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
15.08 |
|
49-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Maddy
Beyeler
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
14.06 |
|
46-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sarah
Carillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
13.29 |
|
43-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lydia
Robison
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
13.17 |
|
43-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sabrina
Hartmann
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
12.73 |
|
41-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Elyssa
Shaw
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
12.67 |
|
41-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kylie
Tuimaualuga
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
10.99 |
|
36-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
Men's Weight Throw Finals |
|
1. |
Dallin
Shurts
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
17.24 |
|
56-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Danny
Bryant
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
16.01 |
|
52-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Christian
Sonnenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
15.10 |
|
49-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Patrick
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
15.00 |
|
49-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nate
Franz
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
14.63 |
|
48-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nick
Clements
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
12.64 |
|
41-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sterling
Hatch
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
11.30 |
|
37-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
Women's Triple Jump Finals |
|
1. |
Brynlee
Shults
|
|
Sr |
|
Southern Utah |
|
10.04 |
|
32-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Sidnee
Naerebout
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Women's Pole Vault Finals |
|
1. |
Rebekah
Ross
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
4.11 |
|
13-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lauren
Merrill
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
3.78 |
|
12-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Maren
Garnett
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
3.63 |
|
11-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Anna
Parkinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
3.63 |
|
11-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ally
Keil
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
3.43 |
|
11-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Maysen
Rollo
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
3.43 |
|
11-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Hannah
Stetler
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
NH |
Mikayla
Dalton
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah State |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cailee
Faulkner
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Richardson
|
|
So |
|
Unattached |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Women's Shot Put Finals |
|
1. |
Gretchen
Hoekstre
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
17.10 |
|
56-01.25 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maia
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Utah State |
|
14.93 |
|
48-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jessica
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Brigham Young |
|
14.25 |
|
46-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dolly
Gabri
|
|
So |
|
Utah State |
|
13.88 |
|
45-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Carillo
|
|
Fr |
|
Utah Valley |
|
13.40 |
|
43-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Tori
Bailey
|
|
Jr |
|
Utah State |
|
13.39 |
|
43-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ku'upualiliapihamekealoha
Pili
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
13.33 |
|
43-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jayda
Lee
|
|
Fr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
12.86 |
|
42-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kylie
Tuimaualuga
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
12.13 |
|
39-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Leah
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
11.74 |
|
38-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Emily
Malouf
|
|
Fr |
|
Westminster College |
|
11.12 |
|
36-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carly
Koehler
|
|
So |
|
Utah Valley |
|
8.96 |
|
29-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sierra
Freeland
|
|
Sr |
|
Brigham Young |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|