2022 Early Bird Invitational
Mountain View High School
Orem, UT
March 18, 2022 - March 19, 2022

Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Taylor Rohatinsky Sr Lone Peak HS 1.  10:50.64 10  
2.    Avalon Mecham So American Fork HS 2.  10:53.08 8  
3.    Julie Moore Fr Mountain View HS 3.  10:56.40 6  
4.    Avery Moore Sr American Fork HS 4.  10:59.30 5  
5.    Abigail Barlow Sr American Fork HS 5.  11:04.79 4  
6.    Lydia Beus Jr Orem HS 6.  11:20.28 3  
7.    Mara Holmes Sr Lone Peak HS 7.  11:20.54 2  
8.    Katie Bybee Sr Lone Peak HS 8.  11:23.96 1  
9.    Ari Trimble Sr Orem HS 9.  11:24.34    
10.    Natalia Boltz So American Fork HS 10.  11:29.24    
11.    Sarah Winterton So Skyline HS 11.  11:36.63    
12.    Savannah Galbraith Fr Springville HS 12.  11:42.20    
13.    Ava Trimble So Orem HS 13.  11:43.52    
14.    Sarah Galbraith Jr Springville HS 14.  11:45.39    
15.    Molly Walton So Timpanogos HS 15.  11:47.06    
16.    Lana Hansen Jr Timpanogos HS 16.  11:51.35    
17.    Hazel Baird Sr American Fork HS 19.  12:01.42    
18.    Kennedy Gardner So Lone Peak HS 33.  12:39.81    
DNS    Adri Bird Jr Springville HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Emily Sumsion So Springville HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Shea Conroy Sr Lone Peak HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Ava McMurtrey Fr Pleasant Grove HS 17.  12:00.69    
2.    Halle Mehr Jr Skyridge HS 18.  12:00.87    
3.    Maren Poll Sr Skyridge HS 20.  12:19.94    
4.    Grace Gilbert So Timpanogos HS 21.  12:20.39    
5.    Lucy Madsen Fr Skyline HS 22.  12:20.80    
6.    Ava Coccaro Jr Park City HS 23.  12:21.41    
7.    Jacquelynn Andrewsen Jr Corner Canyon HS 24.  12:22.31    
8.    Stephania Hernandez Jr Pleasant Grove HS 25.  12:22.67    
9.    Camryn Lloyd So Timpanogos HS 26.  12:23.19    
10.    Graysen Lanenga Jr Lehi HS 27.  12:23.53    
11.    Carly Day Jr Olympus HS 28.  12:24.48    
12.    Elizabeth LaBrin Sr Park City HS 30.  12:31.44    
13.    Addison Hoopes So Corner Canyon HS 34.  12:40.74    
14.    Paige Quist Jr Lehi HS 35.  12:40.94    
15.    Elise Hartsell Jr Skyridge HS 36.  12:42.08    
16.    Kennady Bird Sr Maple Mountain HS 38.  12:42.71    
17.    Aubrey Wahlquist So Corner Canyon HS 39.  12:44.83    
18.    Sienna Meilstrup So Timpanogos HS 47.  13:06.26    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Leah Gunderson So Maple Mountain HS 29.  12:30.60    
2.    Jaroldeen Oveson Sr Timpview HS 31.  12:31.63    
3.    Lisa Hastings Jr Corner Canyon HS 32.  12:33.02    
4.    Lydia Olsen Fr Orem HS 37.  12:42.20    
5.    Kambrie Wilkinson So Salem Hills HS 40.  12:45.75    
6.    Ava Brinkerhoff Fr Corner Canyon HS 42.  12:50.55    
7.    Madelyn Christensen Jr North Sanpete HS 43.  12:50.57    
8.    Samantha Carver Sr Pleasant Grove HS 44.  12:53.45    
9.    Holly Taylor Jr Skyridge HS 45.  12:54.34    
10.    Emily Harrison Sr Pleasant Grove HS 46.  12:57.65    
11.    Sophie Gill So Maple Mountain HS 48.  13:06.86    
12.    Brianne Ericksen Sr Salem Hills HS 51.  13:15.16    
13.    Chelsea Mower So Salem Hills HS 54.  13:22.32    
14.    Sam Witt Sr Skyridge HS 55.  13:27.33    
15.    Genevieve Hansen Jr Park City HS 64.  13:52.30    
16.    Lexie Christiansen Jr Salem Hills HS 68.  14:47.06    
DNS    Sara Sundquist So Lehi HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Lindsay Goold Sr Salem Hills HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Sarah Seeley Jr Spanish Fork HS 41.  12:49.00    
2.    Rachael Jones Sr North Sanpete HS 49.  13:14.16    
3.    Emma Fox Sr Spanish Fork HS 50.  13:14.44    
4.    Rachel Abraham Sr Provo HS 52.  13:20.14    
5.    Jade Rugh Fr Timpview HS 53.  13:21.80    
6.    Aubry Cook Sr North Sanpete HS 56.  13:28.82    
7.    Gwen Dahlin Sr Weber HS 57.  13:32.13    
8.    MaLeah Creager Sr Weber HS 58.  13:35.62    
9.    Marissa Child Jr Timpview HS 59.  13:41.00    
10.    Hanna Cessna Jr East HS 60.  13:41.13    
11.    Ashley Watson Sr Weber HS 61.  13:43.70    
12.    Lauren Mangum Sr Weber HS 62.  13:44.04    
13.    Kayana Jacobson Sr Weber HS 63.  13:44.46    
14.    Liza Barnett Sr Olympus HS 65.  14:04.63    
15.    Anya Salmon Fr Timpview HS 66.  14:07.10    
16.    Lily Mason So Spanish Fork HS 67.  14:27.97    
17.    Cadence Anderson Jr Timpview HS 69.  14:49.86    
18.    Brooklyn Larsen So North Sanpete HS 70.  14:56.83    
19.    Kaitlyn Larsen Jr Spanish Fork HS 71.  15:01.89    
20.    Alice Zuccolo Jr Real Salt Lake Acad 72.  17:01.33    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Taylor Rohatinsky Sr Lone Peak HS S1 -1. 10:50.64 10  
2.    Avalon Mecham So American Fork HS S1 -2. 10:53.08 8  
3.    Julie Moore Fr Mountain View HS S1 -3. 10:56.40 6  
4.    Avery Moore Sr American Fork HS S1 -4. 10:59.30 5  
5.    Abigail Barlow Sr American Fork HS S1 -5. 11:04.79 4  
6.    Lydia Beus Jr Orem HS S1 -6. 11:20.28 3  
7.    Mara Holmes Sr Lone Peak HS S1 -7. 11:20.54 2  
8.    Katie Bybee Sr Lone Peak HS S1 -8. 11:23.96 1  
9.    Ari Trimble Sr Orem HS S1 -9. 11:24.34    
10.    Natalia Boltz So American Fork HS S1 -10. 11:29.24    
11.    Sarah Winterton So Skyline HS S1 -11. 11:36.63    
12.    Savannah Galbraith Fr Springville HS S1 -12. 11:42.20    
13.    Ava Trimble So Orem HS S1 -13. 11:43.52    
14.    Sarah Galbraith Jr Springville HS S1 -14. 11:45.39    
15.    Molly Walton So Timpanogos HS S1 -15. 11:47.06    
16.    Lana Hansen Jr Timpanogos HS S1 -16. 11:51.35    
17.    Ava McMurtrey Fr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -1. 12:00.69    
18.    Halle Mehr Jr Skyridge HS S2 -2. 12:00.87    
19.    Hazel Baird Sr American Fork HS S1 -17. 12:01.42    
20.    Maren Poll Sr Skyridge HS S2 -3. 12:19.94    
21.    Grace Gilbert So Timpanogos HS S2 -4. 12:20.39    
22.    Lucy Madsen Fr Skyline HS S2 -5. 12:20.80    
23.    Ava Coccaro Jr Park City HS S2 -6. 12:21.41    
24.    Jacquelynn Andrewsen Jr Corner Canyon HS S2 -7. 12:22.31    
25.    Stephania Hernandez Jr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -8. 12:22.67    
26.    Camryn Lloyd So Timpanogos HS S2 -9. 12:23.19    
27.    Graysen Lanenga Jr Lehi HS S2 -10. 12:23.53    
28.    Carly Day Jr Olympus HS S2 -11. 12:24.48    
29.    Leah Gunderson So Maple Mountain HS S3 -1. 12:30.60    
30.    Elizabeth LaBrin Sr Park City HS S2 -12. 12:31.44    
31.    Jaroldeen Oveson Sr Timpview HS S3 -2. 12:31.63    
32.    Lisa Hastings Jr Corner Canyon HS S3 -3. 12:33.02    
33.    Kennedy Gardner So Lone Peak HS S1 -18. 12:39.81    
34.    Addison Hoopes So Corner Canyon HS S2 -13. 12:40.74    
35.    Paige Quist Jr Lehi HS S2 -14. 12:40.94    
36.    Elise Hartsell Jr Skyridge HS S2 -15. 12:42.08    
37.    Lydia Olsen Fr Orem HS S3 -4. 12:42.20    
38.    Kennady Bird Sr Maple Mountain HS S2 -16. 12:42.71    
39.    Aubrey Wahlquist So Corner Canyon HS S2 -17. 12:44.83    
40.    Kambrie Wilkinson So Salem Hills HS S3 -5. 12:45.75    
41.    Sarah Seeley Jr Spanish Fork HS S4 -1. 12:49.00    
42.    Ava Brinkerhoff Fr Corner Canyon HS S3 -6. 12:50.55    
43.    Madelyn Christensen Jr North Sanpete HS S3 -7. 12:50.57    
44.    Samantha Carver Sr Pleasant Grove HS S3 -8. 12:53.45    
45.    Holly Taylor Jr Skyridge HS S3 -9. 12:54.34    
46.    Emily Harrison Sr Pleasant Grove HS S3 -10. 12:57.65    
47.    Sienna Meilstrup So Timpanogos HS S2 -18. 13:06.26    
48.    Sophie Gill So Maple Mountain HS S3 -11. 13:06.86    
49.    Rachael Jones Sr North Sanpete HS S4 -2. 13:14.16    
50.    Emma Fox Sr Spanish Fork HS S4 -3. 13:14.44    
51.    Brianne Ericksen Sr Salem Hills HS S3 -12. 13:15.16    
52.    Rachel Abraham Sr Provo HS S4 -4. 13:20.14    
53.    Jade Rugh Fr Timpview HS S4 -5. 13:21.80    
54.    Chelsea Mower So Salem Hills HS S3 -13. 13:22.32    
55.    Sam Witt Sr Skyridge HS S3 -14. 13:27.33    
56.    Aubry Cook Sr North Sanpete HS S4 -6. 13:28.82    
57.    Gwen Dahlin Sr Weber HS S4 -7. 13:32.13    
58.    MaLeah Creager Sr Weber HS S4 -8. 13:35.62    
59.    Marissa Child Jr Timpview HS S4 -9. 13:41.00    
60.    Hanna Cessna Jr East HS S4 -10. 13:41.13    
61.    Ashley Watson Sr Weber HS S4 -11. 13:43.70    
62.    Lauren Mangum Sr Weber HS S4 -12. 13:44.04    
63.    Kayana Jacobson Sr Weber HS S4 -13. 13:44.46    
64.    Genevieve Hansen Jr Park City HS S3 -15. 13:52.30    
65.    Liza Barnett Sr Olympus HS S4 -14. 14:04.63    
66.    Anya Salmon Fr Timpview HS S4 -15. 14:07.10    
67.    Lily Mason So Spanish Fork HS S4 -16. 14:27.97    
68.    Lexie Christiansen Jr Salem Hills HS S3 -16. 14:47.06    
69.    Cadence Anderson Jr Timpview HS S4 -17. 14:49.86    
70.    Brooklyn Larsen So North Sanpete HS S4 -18. 14:56.83    
71.    Kaitlyn Larsen Jr Spanish Fork HS S4 -19. 15:01.89    
72.    Alice Zuccolo Jr Real Salt Lake Acad S4 -20. 17:01.33    
DNS    Sara Sundquist So Lehi HS S3 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Adri Bird Jr Springville HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Lindsay Goold Sr Salem Hills HS S3 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Emily Sumsion So Springville HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Shea Conroy Sr Lone Peak HS S1 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Liam Heninger Jr Mountain View HS 1.  9:22.65 10  
2.    Jayden Fitzgarrald Sr American Fork HS 2.  9:24.40 8  
3.    Jackson Stone Sr Mountain View HS 3.  9:25.70 6  
4.    Jaron Hartshorn Jr Lone Peak HS 4.  9:28.16 5  
5.    Chase Evans Sr American Fork HS 5.  9:28.34 4  
6.    Jojo Jourdon So Olympus HS 6.  9:30.63 3  
7.    Tyler Martin Sr Lehi HS 8.  9:42.36 2  
8.    Kaden Pack Sr American Fork HS 12.  9:47.97    
9.    Davis Alcorn Sr Lone Peak HS 13.  9:48.43    
10.    Henry Christiansen So Skyline HS 14.  9:48.93    
11.    Jeff Shields Sr Lone Peak HS 15.  9:51.48    
12.    Max Archibald Jr Olympus HS 16.  9:53.07    
13.    Caleb Woolford So Maple Mountain HS 17.  9:53.78    
14.    Logan Garnica Sr Springville HS 18.  9:58.28    
15.    Mack Waite Jr Mountain View HS 19.  9:58.40    
16.    Brent Clark So Lone Peak HS 23.  10:02.01    
17.    Truman Hansen Jr Park City HS 24.  10:02.89    
18.    Ezra Nelson So Skyridge HS 26.  10:05.74    
19.    Dallyn Wright Sr Skyridge HS 27.  10:05.98    
20.    Will Fleming Jr Park City HS 28.  10:06.14    
21.    Zach Tew Sr Lone Peak HS 32.  10:15.39    
22.    Easton Allred Jr Lehi HS 38.  10:26.70    
23.    Aiden Low Jr Springville HS 40.  10:27.43    
24.    Oliver White Jr East HS 51.  10:42.88    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Parker Barnes Jr Mountain View HS-NS 7.  9:31.65 X  
2.    Vaughn Wallace Sr Olympus HS 9.  9:45.93 1  
3.    Andrew Harris Jr Weber HS 10.  9:47.13    
4.    Austin Westfall So Orem HS 11.  9:47.86    
5.    Clark Peters So Timpanogos HS 20.  9:58.44    
6.    Jared Thomas Sr American Fork HS 21.  9:58.70    
7.    Landon Hart Jr Weber HS 22.  9:59.28    
8.    Zach Hillhouse So Pleasant Grove HS 25.  10:05.36    
9.    Kyle Steadman Fr Mountain View HS 29.  10:10.64    
10.    Joey Rees Fr Springville HS 30.  10:10.74    
11.    Benson Quist So Lehi HS 31.  10:11.88    
12.    Caden Barlow Jr Lehi HS 33.  10:15.78    
13.    Joshua Kent So Springville HS 34.  10:20.05    
14.    Ruel Shelley Jr Lehi HS 35.  10:21.21    
15.    Cooper Smith Sr Skyridge HS 36.  10:21.83    
16.    William Merkley Sr American Fork HS 37.  10:22.09    
17.    Gavin Weber Jr Timpanogos HS 39.  10:26.82    
18.    Tate James So Orem HS 41.  10:27.44    
19.    Kevin Calderon Sr Maple Mountain HS 42.  10:27.85    
20.    Kabe Jensen Jr Skyridge HS 43.  10:28.83    
21.    Alex Sandulli Fr Skyline HS 44.  10:29.19    
22.    Ty Jacobs So Orem HS 45.  10:29.93    
23.    Noah Payne So Timpview HS 55.  10:47.51    
24.    Ammon Larsen Fr Mountain View HS 59.  10:54.20    
25.    Jake Provines Sr Park City HS 60.  10:56.36    
DNS    Nathan Hillhouse Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS  DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Andrew Folsom Jr Spanish Fork HS 46.  10:32.20    
2.    Gavin Murray Jr Maple Mountain HS 47.  10:32.23    
3.    Darren Randall Jr Corner Canyon HS 49.  10:35.69    
4.    Seth Knight So Timpanogos HS 50.  10:38.86    
5.    Carter Benson So Timpanogos HS 52.  10:43.74    
6.    Davis Howe Fr Skyline HS 53.  10:46.42    
7.    Gavin Drake Jr Timpview HS 54.  10:47.47    
8.    Elmer Olaco-Castillo Sr Orem HS 56.  10:48.16    
9.    Tezra Fisk Jr North Sanpete HS 58.  10:53.04    
10.    Benjamin Gabbitas Fr Timpview HS 61.  10:56.54    
11.    Erick Yuan Fr Corner Canyon HS 62.  10:57.69    
12.    Kyle Jones So Skyline HS 63.  10:58.92    
13.    Lance Andrewsen Sr Corner Canyon HS 64.  10:59.27    
14.    Ryan Behunin Jr Timpanogos HS 65.  11:02.26    
15.    Aaron Cruz So Corner Canyon HS 67.  11:06.18    
16.    Brandon Smith Jr Corner Canyon HS 68.  11:09.79    
17.    Clay Tishner So Maple Mountain HS 69.  11:10.76    
18.    Jack Hiatt Jr Skyridge HS 70.  11:11.12    
19.    Wyatt Bailey Fr North Sanpete HS 71.  11:20.45    
20.    Ryland Cook Jr North Sanpete HS 75.  11:28.84    
21.    Brycen Asay Jr Salem Hills HS 77.  11:31.86    
22.    Hayden Limb Jr Maple Mountain HS 80.  11:43.10    
DNS    Robby Levy So Telos Academy DNS  DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Dustin Havey Jr Weber HS 48.  10:33.57    
2.    Franklin Monson So Weber HS 57.  10:49.51    
3.    Hyrum Baxter Jr Evanston HS-WY 66.  11:03.28    
4.    Jayanth Thalathoty Fr Skyline HS 72.  11:22.10    
5.    Braxton Bell Sr Weber HS 73.  11:22.57    
6.    David Bartholomew Jr Salem Hills HS 74.  11:22.90    
7.    Bryson Smith Jr Springville HS 76.  11:29.54    
8.    Britton Bowers Jr Provo HS 78.  11:34.56    
9.    Zach Whiting So Olympus HS 79.  11:41.81    
10.    Karson Kuhni Jr Orem HS 81.  11:45.79    
11.    Gideon Stahl So Evanston HS-WY 82.  11:48.07    
12.    Alex Castro Fr Provo HS 83.  11:52.66    
13.    Guy Kruger So Olympus HS 84.  11:55.39    
14.    Jerry Jones So North Sanpete HS 85.  11:55.88    
15.    Cody Puertas Sr Provo HS 86.  12:08.74    
16.    Wayde Smith So North Sanpete HS 87.  12:09.32    
17.    Chase Morrow Fr Evanston HS-WY 88.  12:20.58    
18.    Lucas Anderson Fr Provo HS 89.  12:41.25    
19.    Croydon Francis So Evanston HS-WY 90.  13:11.10    
20.    Gregory Steed Fr Salem Hills HS 91.  13:37.29    
DNS    Braezden Mecham Jr Evanston HS-WY DNS  DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Liam Heninger Jr Mountain View HS S1 -1. 9:22.65 10  
2.    Jayden Fitzgarrald Sr American Fork HS S1 -2. 9:24.40 8  
3.    Jackson Stone Sr Mountain View HS S1 -3. 9:25.70 6  
4.    Jaron Hartshorn Jr Lone Peak HS S1 -4. 9:28.16 5  
5.    Chase Evans Sr American Fork HS S1 -5. 9:28.34 4  
6.    Jojo Jourdon So Olympus HS S1 -6. 9:30.63 3  
7.    Parker Barnes Jr Mountain View HS-NS S2 -1. 9:31.65 X  
8.    Tyler Martin Sr Lehi HS S1 -7. 9:42.36 2  
9.    Vaughn Wallace Sr Olympus HS S2 -2. 9:45.93 1  
10.    Andrew Harris Jr Weber HS S2 -3. 9:47.13    
11.    Austin Westfall So Orem HS S2 -4. 9:47.86    
12.    Kaden Pack Sr American Fork HS S1 -8. 9:47.97    
13.    Davis Alcorn Sr Lone Peak HS S1 -9. 9:48.43    
14.    Henry Christiansen So Skyline HS S1 -10. 9:48.93    
15.    Jeff Shields Sr Lone Peak HS S1 -11. 9:51.48    
16.    Max Archibald Jr Olympus HS S1 -12. 9:53.07    
17.    Caleb Woolford So Maple Mountain HS S1 -13. 9:53.78    
18.    Logan Garnica Sr Springville HS S1 -14. 9:58.28    
19.    Mack Waite Jr Mountain View HS S1 -15. 9:58.40    
20.    Clark Peters So Timpanogos HS S2 -5. 9:58.44    
21.    Jared Thomas Sr American Fork HS S2 -6. 9:58.70    
22.    Landon Hart Jr Weber HS S2 -7. 9:59.28    
23.    Brent Clark So Lone Peak HS S1 -16. 10:02.01    
24.    Truman Hansen Jr Park City HS S1 -17. 10:02.89    
25.    Zach Hillhouse So Pleasant Grove HS S2 -8. 10:05.36    
26.    Ezra Nelson So Skyridge HS S1 -18. 10:05.74    
27.    Dallyn Wright Sr Skyridge HS S1 -19. 10:05.98    
28.    Will Fleming Jr Park City HS S1 -20. 10:06.14    
29.    Kyle Steadman Fr Mountain View HS S2 -9. 10:10.64    
30.    Joey Rees Fr Springville HS S2 -10. 10:10.74    
31.    Benson Quist So Lehi HS S2 -11. 10:11.88    
32.    Zach Tew Sr Lone Peak HS S1 -21. 10:15.39    
33.    Caden Barlow Jr Lehi HS S2 -12. 10:15.78    
34.    Joshua Kent So Springville HS S2 -13. 10:20.05    
35.    Ruel Shelley Jr Lehi HS S2 -14. 10:21.21    
36.    Cooper Smith Sr Skyridge HS S2 -15. 10:21.83    
37.    William Merkley Sr American Fork HS S2 -16. 10:22.09    
38.    Easton Allred Jr Lehi HS S1 -22. 10:26.70    
39.    Gavin Weber Jr Timpanogos HS S2 -17. 10:26.82    
40.    Aiden Low Jr Springville HS S1 -23. 10:27.43    
41.    Tate James So Orem HS S2 -18. 10:27.44    
42.    Kevin Calderon Sr Maple Mountain HS S2 -19. 10:27.85    
43.    Kabe Jensen Jr Skyridge HS S2 -20. 10:28.83    
44.    Alex Sandulli Fr Skyline HS S2 -21. 10:29.19    
45.    Ty Jacobs So Orem HS S2 -22. 10:29.93    
46.    Andrew Folsom Jr Spanish Fork HS S3 -1. 10:32.20    
47.    Gavin Murray Jr Maple Mountain HS S3 -2. 10:32.23    
48.    Dustin Havey Jr Weber HS S4 -1. 10:33.57    
49.    Darren Randall Jr Corner Canyon HS S3 -3. 10:35.69    
50.    Seth Knight So Timpanogos HS S3 -4. 10:38.86    
51.    Oliver White Jr East HS S1 -24. 10:42.88    
52.    Carter Benson So Timpanogos HS S3 -5. 10:43.74    
53.    Davis Howe Fr Skyline HS S3 -6. 10:46.42    
54.    Gavin Drake Jr Timpview HS S3 -7. 10:47.47    
55.    Noah Payne So Timpview HS S2 -23. 10:47.51    
56.    Elmer Olaco-Castillo Sr Orem HS S3 -8. 10:48.16    
57.    Franklin Monson So Weber HS S4 -2. 10:49.51    
58.    Tezra Fisk Jr North Sanpete HS S3 -9. 10:53.04    
59.    Ammon Larsen Fr Mountain View HS S2 -24. 10:54.20    
60.    Jake Provines Sr Park City HS S2 -25. 10:56.36    
61.    Benjamin Gabbitas Fr Timpview HS S3 -10. 10:56.54    
62.    Erick Yuan Fr Corner Canyon HS S3 -11. 10:57.69    
63.    Kyle Jones So Skyline HS S3 -12. 10:58.92    
64.    Lance Andrewsen Sr Corner Canyon HS S3 -13. 10:59.27    
65.    Ryan Behunin Jr Timpanogos HS S3 -14. 11:02.26    
66.    Hyrum Baxter Jr Evanston HS-WY S4 -3. 11:03.28    
67.    Aaron Cruz So Corner Canyon HS S3 -15. 11:06.18    
68.    Brandon Smith Jr Corner Canyon HS S3 -16. 11:09.79    
69.    Clay Tishner So Maple Mountain HS S3 -17. 11:10.76    
70.    Jack Hiatt Jr Skyridge HS S3 -18. 11:11.12    
71.    Wyatt Bailey Fr North Sanpete HS S3 -19. 11:20.45    
72.    Jayanth Thalathoty Fr Skyline HS S4 -4. 11:22.10    
73.    Braxton Bell Sr Weber HS S4 -5. 11:22.57    
74.    David Bartholomew Jr Salem Hills HS S4 -6. 11:22.90    
75.    Ryland Cook Jr North Sanpete HS S3 -20. 11:28.84    
76.    Bryson Smith Jr Springville HS S4 -7. 11:29.54    
77.    Brycen Asay Jr Salem Hills HS S3 -21. 11:31.86    
78.    Britton Bowers Jr Provo HS S4 -8. 11:34.56    
79.    Zach Whiting So Olympus HS S4 -9. 11:41.81    
80.    Hayden Limb Jr Maple Mountain HS S3 -22. 11:43.10    
81.    Karson Kuhni Jr Orem HS S4 -10. 11:45.79    
82.    Gideon Stahl So Evanston HS-WY S4 -11. 11:48.07    
83.    Alex Castro Fr Provo HS S4 -12. 11:52.66    
84.    Guy Kruger So Olympus HS S4 -13. 11:55.39    
85.    Jerry Jones So North Sanpete HS S4 -14. 11:55.88    
86.    Cody Puertas Sr Provo HS S4 -15. 12:08.74    
87.    Wayde Smith So North Sanpete HS S4 -16. 12:09.32    
88.    Chase Morrow Fr Evanston HS-WY S4 -17. 12:20.58    
89.    Lucas Anderson Fr Provo HS S4 -18. 12:41.25    
90.    Croydon Francis So Evanston HS-WY S4 -19. 13:11.10    
91.    Gregory Steed Fr Salem Hills HS S4 -20. 13:37.29    
DNS    Robby Levy So Telos Academy S3 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Braezden Mecham Jr Evanston HS-WY S4 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Nathan Hillhouse Sr Pleasant Grove HS S2 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 1
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brookelyn Athay So Skyridge HS 16.  18.26 q -1.3 q
2.    Marie Alaimo Sr Skyridge HS 17.  18.34 -1.3
3.    Annie Nuttal So Timpview HS 20.  18.77 -1.3
4.    Alyssa Wheeler So Lehi HS 47.  21.09 -1.3
5.    Cambree Pehrson Sr North Sanpete HS 57.  21.63 -1.3
6.    McKayla Kunzler So Timpview HS 61.  22.24 -1.3
DNS    Avery Petit Fr Lehi HS DNS  DNS -1.3


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 2
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Nadia Chiara So Lone Peak HS 9.  17.5 q -1.4 q
2.    Kaitlyn Kimball Jr American Fork HS 11.  17.75 q -1.4 q
3.    Rebekah Shelley Jr Orem HS 31.  19.69 -1.4
4.    Paige Thacker Jr Springville HS 48.  21.19 -1.4
5.    Lakely Brotherson Jr North Sanpete HS 53.  21.28 -1.4
DQ    Halie Weston So Weber HS DQ  DQ -1.4
DQ - Pushed hurdle with hand. 21.516
NM    Alivia Reese Sr Lone Peak HS NM  NM -1.4


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 3
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Eden DeVries Jr Weber HS 1.  15.53 q -1.4 q
2.    Mia Kauffman Jr Skyridge HS 7.  17.26 q -1.4 q
3.    Tori Smart Jr Skyridge HS 8.  17.27 q -1.4 q
4.    Sarah Mercer Sr Provo HS 21.  18.79 -1.4
5.    Makeilah Law Sr Skyridge HS 22.  18.80 -1.4
6.    Shaylee DeHart So Salem Hills HS 43.  20.90 -1.4
7.    Mia Eliason So Maple Mountain HS 52.  21.27 -1.4
8.    Emma Jorgensen Jr Lehi HS 62.  22.30 -1.4


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 4
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Faith Nuetzel Fr East HS 10.  17.61 q -2.5 q
2.    Roselyn Bunker Jr Lone Peak HS 23.  18.96 -2.5
3.    Miranda Jensen Jr Timpview HS 24.  19.00 -2.5
4.    Hailey James Sr Lehi HS 30.  19.65 -2.5
5.    Isabella Petty Sr Skyline HS 41.  20.69 -2.5
6.    Olivia Penrod Jr Orem HS 49.  21.21 -2.5
7.    Alison Chambers Fr Provo HS 60.  22.06 -2.5


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 5
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Olivia Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS 5.  16.58 q -0.9 q
2.    Isabel Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS 18.  18.34 -0.9
3.    Emily Gwilliam So Spanish Fork HS 27.  19.11 -0.9
4.    Kayleen Olson Sr Provo HS 28.  19.46 -0.9
5.    Camille Scivally Sr Lone Peak HS 39.  20.20 -0.9
6.    River Faux Jr Orem HS 40.  20.22 -0.9
7.    Peri Price Jr Park City HS 55.  21.48 -0.9


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 6
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Madelynne Taggart Jr Corner Canyon HS 6.  16.99 q -1.6 q
2.    Hannah Rose Jr Provo HS 13.  17.98 q -1.6 q
3.    Udochi Okoro So Skyline HS 26.  19.09 -1.6
4.    Molly Staheli Jr Salem Hills HS 35.  19.88 -1.6
5.    Chapel Price So Park City HS 42.  20.84 -1.6
6.    Alydia Haskell Sr Salem Hills HS 44.  20.92 -1.6
7.    Eliza Liston Jr Orem HS 63.  22.45 -1.6


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 7
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jadira Harris Sr Timpanogos HS 25.  19.03 -1.4
2.    Chantel Harris Sr Timpanogos HS 37.  20.08 -1.4
3.    Whitney Tullis Sr Lone Peak HS 54.  21.33 -1.4
4.    Mia Esquivel So Park City HS 56.  21.48 -1.4
5.    Chloe Steenblik Fr East HS 59.  22.05 -1.4
6.    BriAnna Christenson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 67.  23.57 -1.4
DNS    Katie Durfey Jr Springville HS DNS  DNS -1.4


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 8
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Lily Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS 3.  16.02 q -2.1 q
2.    Emma Greenwood So Skyridge HS 15.  18.12 q -2.1 q
3.    Megan Eaton Jr Lone Peak HS 19.  18.62 -2.1
4.    Chloe Peterson Sr Salem Hills HS 33.  19.74 -2.1
5.    Celeste Swensen Fr Evanston HS-WY 45.  20.95 -2.1
6.    Shelby Clegg So American Fork HS 46.  20.98 -2.1
7.    Kaylie Tracy Jr Maple Mountain HS 64.  22.47 -2.1


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 9
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Stacia Barker Sr Evanston HS-WY 4.  16.32 q -2.1 q
2.    Lily Collier Fr American Fork HS 12.  17.97 q -2.1 q
3.    Sadie Crandall Jr Springville HS 29.  19.54 -2.1
4.    Lily Budge Jr Pleasant Grove HS 32.  19.72 -2.1
5.    Addison Hales Jr Maple Mountain HS 34.  19.83 -2.1
6.    Tori Day So North Sanpete HS 66.  22.94 -2.1
7.    Lauren Ehat So Pleasant Grove HS 68.  23.68 -2.1
8.    Aliah Behrend So Timpanogos HS 69.  25.83 -2.1


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 10
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Sydney Watson Jr Springville HS 2.  15.56 q -2.0 q
2.    Gracyn Cook So Spanish Fork HS 14.  18.09 q -2.0 q
3.    Cassandra Farnsworth So Maple Mountain HS 36.  20.03 -2.0
4.    Cheyenne Skinner Sr Springville HS 38.  20.12 -2.0
5.    Aubrie Stiglich So North Sanpete HS 50.  21.26 -2.0
5.    Celeste Ibarra Jr Pleasant Grove HS 50.  21.26 -2.0
7.    Rachel Oswald Jr Lehi HS 58.  21.86 -2.0
8.    Sarah Fetzer Jr East HS 65.  22.65 -2.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Eden DeVries Jr Weber HS H3 -1. 15.53 q -1.4 q
2.    Sydney Watson Jr Springville HS H10 -1. 15.56 q -2.0 q
3.    Lily Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS H8 -1. 16.02 q -2.1 q
4.    Stacia Barker Sr Evanston HS-WY H9 -1. 16.32 q -2.1 q
5.    Olivia Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS H5 -1. 16.58 q -0.9 q
6.    Madelynne Taggart Jr Corner Canyon HS H6 -1. 16.99 q -1.6 q
7.    Mia Kauffman Jr Skyridge HS H3 -2. 17.26 q -1.4 q
8.    Tori Smart Jr Skyridge HS H3 -3. 17.27 q -1.4 q
9.    Nadia Chiara So Lone Peak HS H2 -1. 17.5 q -1.4 q
10.    Faith Nuetzel Fr East HS H4 -1. 17.61 q -2.5 q
11.    Kaitlyn Kimball Jr American Fork HS H2 -2. 17.75 q -1.4 q
12.    Lily Collier Fr American Fork HS H9 -2. 17.97 q -2.1 q
13.    Hannah Rose Jr Provo HS H6 -2. 17.98 q -1.6 q
14.    Gracyn Cook So Spanish Fork HS H10 -2. 18.09 q -2.0 q
15.    Emma Greenwood So Skyridge HS H8 -2. 18.12 q -2.1 q
16.    Brookelyn Athay So Skyridge HS H1 -1. 18.26 q -1.3 q
17.    Marie Alaimo Sr Skyridge HS H1 -2. 18.34 -1.3
18.    Isabel Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS H5 -2. 18.34 -0.9
19.    Megan Eaton Jr Lone Peak HS H8 -3. 18.62 -2.1
20.    Annie Nuttal So Timpview HS H1 -3. 18.77 -1.3
21.    Sarah Mercer Sr Provo HS H3 -4. 18.79 -1.4
22.    Makeilah Law Sr Skyridge HS H3 -5. 18.80 -1.4
23.    Roselyn Bunker Jr Lone Peak HS H4 -2. 18.96 -2.5
24.    Miranda Jensen Jr Timpview HS H4 -3. 19.00 -2.5
25.    Jadira Harris Sr Timpanogos HS H7 -1. 19.03 -1.4
26.    Udochi Okoro So Skyline HS H6 -3. 19.09 -1.6
27.    Emily Gwilliam So Spanish Fork HS H5 -3. 19.11 -0.9
28.    Kayleen Olson Sr Provo HS H5 -4. 19.46 -0.9
29.    Sadie Crandall Jr Springville HS H9 -3. 19.54 -2.1
30.    Hailey James Sr Lehi HS H4 -4. 19.65 -2.5
31.    Rebekah Shelley Jr Orem HS H2 -3. 19.69 -1.4
32.    Lily Budge Jr Pleasant Grove HS H9 -4. 19.72 -2.1
33.    Chloe Peterson Sr Salem Hills HS H8 -4. 19.74 -2.1
34.    Addison Hales Jr Maple Mountain HS H9 -5. 19.83 -2.1
35.    Molly Staheli Jr Salem Hills HS H6 -4. 19.88 -1.6
36.    Cassandra Farnsworth So Maple Mountain HS H10 -3. 20.03 -2.0
37.    Chantel Harris Sr Timpanogos HS H7 -2. 20.08 -1.4
38.    Cheyenne Skinner Sr Springville HS H10 -4. 20.12 -2.0
39.    Camille Scivally Sr Lone Peak HS H5 -5. 20.20 -0.9
40.    River Faux Jr Orem HS H5 -6. 20.22 -0.9
41.    Isabella Petty Sr Skyline HS H4 -5. 20.69 -2.5
42.    Chapel Price So Park City HS H6 -5. 20.84 -1.6
43.    Shaylee DeHart So Salem Hills HS H3 -6. 20.90 -1.4
44.    Alydia Haskell Sr Salem Hills HS H6 -6. 20.92 -1.6
45.    Celeste Swensen Fr Evanston HS-WY H8 -5. 20.95 -2.1
46.    Shelby Clegg So American Fork HS H8 -6. 20.98 -2.1
47.    Alyssa Wheeler So Lehi HS H1 -4. 21.09 -1.3
48.    Paige Thacker Jr Springville HS H2 -4. 21.19 -1.4
49.    Olivia Penrod Jr Orem HS H4 -6. 21.21 -2.5
50.    Aubrie Stiglich So North Sanpete HS H10 -5. 21.26 -2.0
50.    Celeste Ibarra Jr Pleasant Grove HS H10 -5. 21.26 -2.0
52.    Mia Eliason So Maple Mountain HS H3 -7. 21.27 -1.4
53.    Lakely Brotherson Jr North Sanpete HS H2 -5. 21.28 -1.4
54.    Whitney Tullis Sr Lone Peak HS H7 -3. 21.33 -1.4
55.    Peri Price Jr Park City HS H5 -7. 21.48 -0.9
56.    Mia Esquivel So Park City HS H7 -4. 21.48 -1.4
57.    Cambree Pehrson Sr North Sanpete HS H1 -5. 21.63 -1.3
58.    Rachel Oswald Jr Lehi HS H10 -7. 21.86 -2.0
59.    Chloe Steenblik Fr East HS H7 -5. 22.05 -1.4
60.    Alison Chambers Fr Provo HS H4 -7. 22.06 -2.5
61.    McKayla Kunzler So Timpview HS H1 -6. 22.24 -1.3
62.    Emma Jorgensen Jr Lehi HS H3 -8. 22.30 -1.4
63.    Eliza Liston Jr Orem HS H6 -7. 22.45 -1.6
64.    Kaylie Tracy Jr Maple Mountain HS H8 -7. 22.47 -2.1
65.    Sarah Fetzer Jr East HS H10 -8. 22.65 -2.0
66.    Tori Day So North Sanpete HS H9 -6. 22.94 -2.1
67.    BriAnna Christenson Jr Pleasant Grove HS H7 -6. 23.57 -1.4
68.    Lauren Ehat So Pleasant Grove HS H9 -7. 23.68 -2.1
69.    Aliah Behrend So Timpanogos HS H9 -8. 25.83 -2.1
DQ    Halie Weston So Weber HS H2 -DQ DQ -1.4
DQ - Pushed hurdle with hand. 21.516
DNS    Avery Petit Fr Lehi HS H1 -DNS DNS -1.3
DNS    Katie Durfey Jr Springville HS H7 -DNS DNS -1.4
NM    Alivia Reese Sr Lone Peak HS H2 -NM NM -1.4


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Joey Trageser Sr Spanish Fork HS 5.  15.87 q -1.6 q
2.    Zach Mattson Sr Timpview HS 7.  16.31 q -1.6 q
3.    Caleb Doman Jr Lone Peak HS 16.  17.79 -1.6
4.    Noah Gunnerson So South Summit HS 31.  18.80 -1.6
5.    Scott Anderson Sr American Fork HS 47.  20.76 -1.6
DQ    Andrew Hillam Jr Lone Peak HS DQ  DQ -1.6
DQ - Pushed hurdle with hand. 19.192
DNS    Roger Otteson So Weber HS DNS  DNS -1.6
DNS    Jason Wu So Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS -1.6


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Benjamin Johansen Sr Lehi HS 9.  16.97 -1.3
2.    Kai Barker So Evanston HS-WY 12.  17.03 -1.3
3.    Cole Robinette So Evanston HS-WY 22.  18.03 -1.3
4.    McKay Peery Sr Spanish Fork HS 25.  18.23 -1.3
5.    James Avery Sr Orem HS 38.  19.43 -1.3
6.    Rilan Sigua Sr Mountain View HS 43.  20.29 -1.3


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jackson Egbert Sr Orem HS 8.  16.39 q -2.1 q
2.    Aidan Sutton Jr Lone Peak HS 10.  16.98 -2.1
3.    Logan Brandon Jr Spanish Fork HS 19.  17.83 -2.1
4.    Bradley McDonald Sr American Fork HS 32.  18.80 -2.1
5.    Morgan Bowles Sr North Sanpete HS 33.  18.84 -2.1
6.    Sam Ward Jr Orem HS 34.  18.89 -2.1
7.    Ammon Robinson Jr Maple Mountain HS 55.  22.42 -2.1
8.    Taegan Bush So Maple Mountain HS 57.  23.76 -2.1


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Elijah Earl Sr Lehi HS 4.  15.78 q -1.7 q
2.    Zach Hale Sr Corner Canyon HS 13.  17.26 -1.7
3.    Nathan Athay Sr Skyridge HS 18.  17.82 -1.7
4.    Joseph Ballard Jr Corner Canyon HS 23.  18.19 -1.7
5.    Michael Knudsen So Maple Mountain HS 27.  18.69 -1.7
6.    Sam Havili Sr American Fork HS 29.  18.72 -1.7
7.    Carlos Rodriguez So Lone Peak HS 42.  20.25 -1.7
8.    Triston Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS 54.  21.96 -1.7


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Treven Strong Sr Springville HS 6.  16.29 q -1.4 q
2.    Tiegen Ashdown Sr Timpanogos HS 14.  17.36 -1.4
3.    Jackson Merrill Jr Orem HS 17.  17.80 -1.4
4.    Josef Johnson Jr Skyline HS 21.  18.01 -1.4
5.    Cohen Morrow So Evanston HS-WY 37.  19.30 -1.4
6.    Nick Cardon Jr Pleasant Grove HS 41.  19.95 -1.4
7.    Gavin Azevedo Jr Maple Mountain HS 45.  20.64 -1.4
DNS    Payton Hendry So North Sanpete HS DNS  DNS -1.4


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Easton Brotherson Jr Park City HS 1.  15.32 q -0.7 q
2.    Jaxon Lorenzon Jr Skyline HS 11.  16.98 -0.7
3.    Caleb Kindred Sr Skyridge HS 40.  19.72 -0.7
4.    Daniel Glenn So Timpanogos HS 48.  20.90 -0.7
5.    Jaeden Wright Jr Pleasant Grove HS 50.  21.14 -0.7
6.    Andrew Wray Jr North Sanpete HS 56.  22.59 -0.7
7.    Micah Esplin So Timpanogos HS 59.  24.30 -0.7
DNS    Teagan Farrer Fr Springville HS DNS  DNS -0.7


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jesus Quintero Sr Evanston HS-WY 2.  15.62 q -1.4 q
2.    Spencer Kirkham Jr Corner Canyon HS 15.  17.65 -1.4
3.    Jay Hill Fr Evanston HS-WY 24.  18.22 -1.4
4.    Greyson Bushman So Timpview HS 26.  18.32 -1.4
5.    James Nissen Sr Springville HS 36.  18.94 -1.4
6.    Cru Mackentire So South Summit HS 49.  21.14 -1.4
7.    Tyler Russon Jr Pleasant Grove HS 52.  21.43 -1.4


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Logan Jensen Sr Orem HS 3.  15.75 q -2.2 q
2.    Tyler Fadenrecht Jr Skyline HS 20.  17.92 -2.2
3.    Nathan Fadenrecht Fr Skyline HS 30.  18.75 -2.2
4.    Marcus Tober Jr Evanston HS-WY 39.  19.49 -2.2
5.    Zachary Bott So Salem Hills HS 44.  20.34 -2.2
6.    Ky Jardine So Pleasant Grove HS 46.  20.74 -2.2
DNS    Crew Fonnesbeck Fr Pleasant Grove HS DNS  DNS -2.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Cooper Martineau Sr Orem HS 28.  18.71 -1.7
2.    Braiden Higa Sr Lone Peak HS 35.  18.91 -1.7
3.    Dallin Priday Sr American Fork HS 51.  21.34 -1.7
4.    Gage Cline So American Fork HS 53.  21.76 -1.7
5.    Kalel Roberts Fr Salem Hills HS 58.  24.16 -1.7
6.    Jacob Smart Sr Skyridge HS 60.  26.02 -1.7
DNS    Isaac Webster Sr Salem Hills HS DNS  DNS -1.7


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Easton Brotherson Jr Park City HS H6 -1. 15.32 q -0.7 q
2.    Jesus Quintero Sr Evanston HS-WY H7 -1. 15.62 q -1.4 q
3.    Logan Jensen Sr Orem HS H8 -1. 15.75 q -2.2 q
4.    Elijah Earl Sr Lehi HS H4 -1. 15.78 q -1.7 q
5.    Joey Trageser Sr Spanish Fork HS H1 -1. 15.87 q -1.6 q
6.    Treven Strong Sr Springville HS H5 -1. 16.29 q -1.4 q
7.    Zach Mattson Sr Timpview HS H1 -2. 16.31 q -1.6 q
8.    Jackson Egbert Sr Orem HS H3 -1. 16.39 q -2.1 q
9.    Benjamin Johansen Sr Lehi HS H2 -1. 16.97 -1.3
10.    Aidan Sutton Jr Lone Peak HS H3 -2. 16.98 -2.1
11.    Jaxon Lorenzon Jr Skyline HS H6 -2. 16.98 -0.7
12.    Kai Barker So Evanston HS-WY H2 -2. 17.03 -1.3
13.    Zach Hale Sr Corner Canyon HS H4 -2. 17.26 -1.7
14.    Tiegen Ashdown Sr Timpanogos HS H5 -2. 17.36 -1.4
15.    Spencer Kirkham Jr Corner Canyon HS H7 -2. 17.65 -1.4
16.    Caleb Doman Jr Lone Peak HS H1 -3. 17.79 -1.6
17.    Jackson Merrill Jr Orem HS H5 -3. 17.80 -1.4
18.    Nathan Athay Sr Skyridge HS H4 -3. 17.82 -1.7
19.    Logan Brandon Jr Spanish Fork HS H3 -3. 17.83 -2.1
20.    Tyler Fadenrecht Jr Skyline HS H8 -2. 17.92 -2.2
21.    Josef Johnson Jr Skyline HS H5 -4. 18.01 -1.4
22.    Cole Robinette So Evanston HS-WY H2 -3. 18.03 -1.3
23.    Joseph Ballard Jr Corner Canyon HS H4 -4. 18.19 -1.7
24.    Jay Hill Fr Evanston HS-WY H7 -3. 18.22 -1.4
25.    McKay Peery Sr Spanish Fork HS H2 -4. 18.23 -1.3
26.    Greyson Bushman So Timpview HS H7 -4. 18.32 -1.4
27.    Michael Knudsen So Maple Mountain HS H4 -5. 18.69 -1.7
28.    Cooper Martineau Sr Orem HS H9 -1. 18.71 -1.7
29.    Sam Havili Sr American Fork HS H4 -6. 18.72 -1.7
30.    Nathan Fadenrecht Fr Skyline HS H8 -3. 18.75 -2.2
31.    Noah Gunnerson So South Summit HS H1 -4. 18.80 -1.6
32.    Bradley McDonald Sr American Fork HS H3 -4. 18.80 -2.1
33.    Morgan Bowles Sr North Sanpete HS H3 -5. 18.84 -2.1
34.    Sam Ward Jr Orem HS H3 -6. 18.89 -2.1
35.    Braiden Higa Sr Lone Peak HS H9 -2. 18.91 -1.7
36.    James Nissen Sr Springville HS H7 -5. 18.94 -1.4
37.    Cohen Morrow So Evanston HS-WY H5 -5. 19.30 -1.4
38.    James Avery Sr Orem HS H2 -5. 19.43 -1.3
39.    Marcus Tober Jr Evanston HS-WY H8 -4. 19.49 -2.2
40.    Caleb Kindred Sr Skyridge HS H6 -3. 19.72 -0.7
41.    Nick Cardon Jr Pleasant Grove HS H5 -6. 19.95 -1.4
42.    Carlos Rodriguez So Lone Peak HS H4 -7. 20.25 -1.7
43.    Rilan Sigua Sr Mountain View HS H2 -6. 20.29 -1.3
44.    Zachary Bott So Salem Hills HS H8 -5. 20.34 -2.2
45.    Gavin Azevedo Jr Maple Mountain HS H5 -7. 20.64 -1.4
46.    Ky Jardine So Pleasant Grove HS H8 -6. 20.74 -2.2
47.    Scott Anderson Sr American Fork HS H1 -5. 20.76 -1.6
48.    Daniel Glenn So Timpanogos HS H6 -4. 20.90 -0.7
49.    Cru Mackentire So South Summit HS H7 -6. 21.14 -1.4
50.    Jaeden Wright Jr Pleasant Grove HS H6 -5. 21.14 -0.7
51.    Dallin Priday Sr American Fork HS H9 -3. 21.34 -1.7
52.    Tyler Russon Jr Pleasant Grove HS H7 -7. 21.43 -1.4
53.    Gage Cline So American Fork HS H9 -4. 21.76 -1.7
54.    Triston Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS H4 -8. 21.96 -1.7
55.    Ammon Robinson Jr Maple Mountain HS H3 -7. 22.42 -2.1
56.    Andrew Wray Jr North Sanpete HS H6 -6. 22.59 -0.7
57.    Taegan Bush So Maple Mountain HS H3 -8. 23.76 -2.1
58.    Kalel Roberts Fr Salem Hills HS H9 -5. 24.16 -1.7
59.    Micah Esplin So Timpanogos HS H6 -7. 24.30 -0.7
60.    Jacob Smart Sr Skyridge HS H9 -6. 26.02 -1.7
DQ    Andrew Hillam Jr Lone Peak HS H1 -DQ DQ -1.6
DQ - Pushed hurdle with hand. 19.192
DNS    Roger Otteson So Weber HS H1 -DNS DNS -1.6
DNS    Jason Wu So Timpanogos HS H1 -DNS DNS -1.6
DNS    Isaac Webster Sr Salem Hills HS H9 -DNS DNS -1.7
DNS    Payton Hendry So North Sanpete HS H5 -DNS DNS -1.4
DNS    Teagan Farrer Fr Springville HS H6 -DNS DNS -0.7
DNS    Crew Fonnesbeck Fr Pleasant Grove HS H8 -DNS DNS -2.2


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Morgan Carter So Park City HS 12.  13.09 -1.2
2.    Bailey Kearns Jr Skyridge HS 19.  13.33 -1.2
3.    Anna Larsen Jr Lone Peak HS 20.  13.34 -1.2
4.    Halle Lyman Sr Salem Hills HS 43.  13.94 -1.2
5.    Whitney Fillmore Sr American Fork HS 66.  14.44 -1.2
6.    Hailey James Sr Lehi HS 79.  14.77 -1.2
7.    Quincy Gressman Sr Springville HS 100.  15.58 -1.2
DNS    Melat De Gala So Springville HS DNS  DNS -1.2


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brynn Fisher Sr Olympus HS 27.  13.59 -2.2
2.    Lily Collier Fr American Fork HS 29.  13.60 -2.2
3.    Madison Mizelle So Lehi HS 33.  13.67 -2.2
4.    Sara Buckwalter So Springville HS 63.  14.41 -2.2
5.    Peri Price Jr Park City HS 68.  14.47 -2.2
6.    Kiara Carr Fr Real Salt Lake Acad 70.  14.50 -2.2
7.    Addilyn Burton So Evanston HS-WY 80.  14.80 -2.2
8.    Kenya De La Cruz So Granger HS 96.  15.41 -2.2


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Lily Boyden Sr Skyline HS 11.  13.06 +0.0
2.    Brynn Leavitt So South Summit HS 14.  13.18 +0.0
3.    Kyra Simmons Jr Timpanogos HS 25.  13.55 +0.0
4.    Nicole Allen Sr Springville HS 48.  14.11 +0.0
5.    Scout Pugh Jr Orem HS 85.  14.88 +0.0
6.    Allison Swensen Fr Evanston HS-WY 99.  15.55 +0.0
7.    Haylee Meunrath Fr North Sanpete HS 110.  16.63 +0.0
DNS    Liberty Henstrom Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS  DNS +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brooklyn Sturdivant Fr Orem HS 5.  12.95 q -0.9 q
2.    Monroe Jung Sr Weber HS 15.  13.18 -0.9
3.    Lucy Jeppson So Lone Peak HS 16.  13.21 -0.9
4.    Abby Hanton Fr Park City HS 41.  13.91 -0.9
5.    Jenna Weller So South Summit HS 45.  14.02 -0.9
6.    Elisabeth Jones So Mountain View HS 75.  14.62 -0.9
7.    Jacie Wentz Jr Pleasant Grove HS 78.  14.75 -0.9
8.    Elisabeth Gardiner Fr Provo HS 91.  15.21 -0.9


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Olivia Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS 16.  13.21 -1.7
2.    Denasja Taylor So East HS 40.  13.87 -1.7
3.    Roselyn Bunker Jr Lone Peak HS 57.  14.24 -1.7
4.    Naomi Thompson Jr Olympus HS 73.  14.57 -1.7
5.    Mariah Howard Jr Salem Hills HS 77.  14.73 -1.7
6.    Maddie Orem So Weber HS 82.  14.83 -1.7
7.    Sofia Rivera So Wendover HS 90.  15.12 -1.7
8.    Alison Chambers Fr Provo HS 101.  15.59 -1.7


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Udochi Okoro So Skyline HS 34.  13.68 -0.4
2.    Anna Ricks So Corner Canyon HS 35.  13.69 -0.4
3.    Fern Russell Jr Olympus HS 49.  14.13 -0.4
4.    Sydney Hansen Sr Salem Hills HS 59.  14.27 -0.4
5.    Lily Peterson So Weber HS 65.  14.42 -0.4
6.    Leann Solis Fr Spanish Fork HS 92.  15.24 -0.4
7.    Kalli Fackrell So Evanston HS-WY 104.  15.79 -0.4
DNS    Phoenix Sweat Fr Lehi HS DNS  DNS -0.4


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kylie Ervin So Real Salt Lake Acad 7.  12.97 q +0.0 q
2.    Maggie Christensen Jr Timpanogos HS 22.  13.46 +0.0
3.    Grace Valletta Jr Weber HS 36.  13.70 +0.0
4.    Meredith Boggess Sr Lone Peak HS 37.  13.74 +0.0
5.    Ruby Hatcher Fr Park City HS 51.  14.17 +0.0
6.    Sophie Cluff Sr Spanish Fork HS 52.  14.18 +0.0
7.    Elli Foland Jr Skyridge HS 53.  14.20 +0.0
8.    Catherine YoungYuen Jr Granger HS 93.  15.30 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Lexi Goff Sr Lone Peak HS 21.  13.42 -1.7
2.    Rachel Foster Sr Skyridge HS 24.  13.49 -1.7
3.    Katelyn Smith Sr Maple Mountain HS 32.  13.67 -1.7
4.    Aria Maile Fr Timpanogos HS 44.  13.95 -1.7
5.    Taite Jackson So Maple Mountain HS 60.  14.29 -1.7
6.    McKayla Kunzler So Timpview HS 97.  15.43 -1.7
7.    Zoe Cluff Fr Spanish Fork HS 98.  15.43 -1.7
DNS    Alydia Haskell Sr Salem Hills HS DNS  DNS -1.7


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Ellie Hadfield Jr Maple Mountain HS 4.  12.89 q -0.7 q
2.    Sunny Meyers Jr Corner Canyon HS 13.  13.17 -0.7
3.    Harmonie Ragin Jr Lone Peak HS 28.  13.60 -0.7
4.    Channy Hess So American Fork HS 46.  14.04 -0.7
5.    Jordyn Denton Sr Maple Mountain HS 50.  14.14 -0.7
6.    Leticia Duran Jr East HS 55.  14.23 -0.7
DNS    Kayta Grow Jr Provo HS DNS  DNS -0.7
DNS    Leah Harwood Fr Spanish Fork HS DNS  DNS -0.7


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Rosa Welch Jr Lehi HS 7.  12.97 q -1.3 q
2.    Katie Hutchings So Timpview HS 10.  13.00 -1.3
3.    Ella Meck Jr Skyridge HS 39.  13.80 -1.3
4.    Lydia Ence Fr North Sanpete HS 47.  14.04 -1.3
5.    Kate Galzier So Lehi HS 74.  14.61 -1.3
6.    Marissa Jackson Fr Maple Mountain HS 76.  14.65 -1.3
7.    Jensia Rodriguez So Timpanogos HS 103.  15.71 -1.3
DNS    Amira Baayd Jr East HS DNS  DNS -1.3


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tess Werts Sr Corner Canyon HS 6.  12.97 q -1.2 q
2.    Anne Coon Sr Skyline HS 18.  13.22 -1.2
3.    Cate Defa Jr Park City HS 42.  13.92 -1.2
4.    Cassie Edwards Fr Provo HS 72.  14.54 -1.2
5.    Mariah Cook So North Sanpete HS 84.  14.88 -1.2
6.    Lucy Johnson So Maple Mountain HS 88.  15.05 -1.2
7.    Taylor Finch Sr Orem HS 89.  15.11 -1.2
8.    Jazmine Canales Fr North Sanpete HS 106.  16.17 -1.2


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kate Fallon Sr Spanish Fork HS 9.  12.99 -0.3
2.    Demetra Harpe So Granger HS 38.  13.79 -0.3
3.    Merary Jimenez So Mountain View HS 64.  14.41 -0.3
4.    Rebekah Allison Fr Granger HS 67.  14.47 -0.3
5.    Andia Mawa Jr Granger HS 81.  14.81 -0.3
6.    Ashlyn Anderson So North Sanpete HS 86.  15.00 -0.3
7.    Mia Strauss Jr Mountain View HS 102.  15.64 -0.3
DNS    Georgia King Fr Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS -0.3


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kalena Bellini Fr Skyridge HS 2.  12.69 q +0.0 q
2.    Paris Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS 31.  13.66 +0.0
3.    Hailey Willams So Mountain View HS 57.  14.24 +0.0
4.    Hine Aston So Timpview HS 61.  14.39 +0.0
5.    Brenna Fackrell So Evanston HS-WY 69.  14.48 +0.0
6.    Brooke Constantine Jr Springville HS 83.  14.88 +0.0
7.    Eleanor Reynolds Fr Provo HS 94.  15.34 +0.0
8.    Sabrina Le Fr Provo HS 105.  15.89 +0.0


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jada Crockett Jr Rowland Hall 3.  12.82 q -0.9 q
2.    Claire Lomu Sr Skyridge HS 30.  13.65 -0.9
3.    Ariana Leon So American Fork HS 54.  14.21 -0.9
4.    Adeleine Shimoda So Olympus HS 56.  14.23 -0.9
5.    Coaley Clfton So Evanston HS-WY 62.  14.40 -0.9
6.    Eleanor Woolley Jr Orem HS 87.  15.01 -0.9
7.    Ana Canseco So Timpanogos HS 109.  16.50 -0.9


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 15
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Sarah Ballard Jr Lehi HS 1.  12.20 q -0.1 q
2.    Elyse Jepson So Corner Canyon HS 23.  13.47 -0.1
3.    Alex Katz Jr Park City HS 26.  13.55 -0.1
4.    Jalila Ouedraogo So Granger HS 71.  14.50 -0.1
5.    Olivia Horne Jr Orem HS 95.  15.38 -0.1
6.    Aubrie Candland Jr Orem HS 107.  16.33 -0.1
7.    Lakely Brotherson Jr North Sanpete HS 108.  16.35 -0.1


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Sarah Ballard Jr Lehi HS H15 -1. 12.20 q -0.1 q
2.    Kalena Bellini Fr Skyridge HS H13 -1. 12.69 q +0.0 q
3.    Jada Crockett Jr Rowland Hall H14 -1. 12.82 q -0.9 q
4.    Ellie Hadfield Jr Maple Mountain HS H9 -1. 12.89 q -0.7 q
5.    Brooklyn Sturdivant Fr Orem HS H4 -1. 12.95 q -0.9 q
6.    Tess Werts Sr Corner Canyon HS H11 -1. 12.97 q -1.2 q
7.    Rosa Welch Jr Lehi HS H10 -1. 12.97 q -1.3 q
7.    Kylie Ervin So Real Salt Lake Acad H7 -1. 12.97 q +0.0 q
9.    Kate Fallon Sr Spanish Fork HS H12 -1. 12.99 -0.3
10.    Katie Hutchings So Timpview HS H10 -2. 13.00 -1.3
11.    Lily Boyden Sr Skyline HS H3 -1. 13.06 +0.0
12.    Morgan Carter So Park City HS H1 -1. 13.09 -1.2
13.    Sunny Meyers Jr Corner Canyon HS H9 -2. 13.17 -0.7
14.    Brynn Leavitt So South Summit HS H3 -2. 13.18 +0.0
15.    Monroe Jung Sr Weber HS H4 -2. 13.18 -0.9
16.    Olivia Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS H5 -1. 13.21 -1.7
16.    Lucy Jeppson So Lone Peak HS H4 -3. 13.21 -0.9
18.    Anne Coon Sr Skyline HS H11 -2. 13.22 -1.2
19.    Bailey Kearns Jr Skyridge HS H1 -2. 13.33 -1.2
20.    Anna Larsen Jr Lone Peak HS H1 -3. 13.34 -1.2
21.    Lexi Goff Sr Lone Peak HS H8 -1. 13.42 -1.7
22.    Maggie Christensen Jr Timpanogos HS H7 -2. 13.46 +0.0
23.    Elyse Jepson So Corner Canyon HS H15 -2. 13.47 -0.1
24.    Rachel Foster Sr Skyridge HS H8 -2. 13.49 -1.7
25.    Kyra Simmons Jr Timpanogos HS H3 -3. 13.55 +0.0
26.    Alex Katz Jr Park City HS H15 -3. 13.55 -0.1
27.    Brynn Fisher Sr Olympus HS H2 -1. 13.59 -2.2
28.    Harmonie Ragin Jr Lone Peak HS H9 -3. 13.60 -0.7
29.    Lily Collier Fr American Fork HS H2 -2. 13.60 -2.2
30.    Claire Lomu Sr Skyridge HS H14 -2. 13.65 -0.9
31.    Paris Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS H13 -2. 13.66 +0.0
32.    Katelyn Smith Sr Maple Mountain HS H8 -3. 13.67 -1.7
33.    Madison Mizelle So Lehi HS H2 -3. 13.67 -2.2
34.    Udochi Okoro So Skyline HS H6 -1. 13.68 -0.4
35.    Anna Ricks So Corner Canyon HS H6 -2. 13.69 -0.4
36.    Grace Valletta Jr Weber HS H7 -3. 13.70 +0.0
37.    Meredith Boggess Sr Lone Peak HS H7 -4. 13.74 +0.0
38.    Demetra Harpe So Granger HS H12 -2. 13.79 -0.3
39.    Ella Meck Jr Skyridge HS H10 -3. 13.80 -1.3
40.    Denasja Taylor So East HS H5 -2. 13.87 -1.7
41.    Abby Hanton Fr Park City HS H4 -4. 13.91 -0.9
42.    Cate Defa Jr Park City HS H11 -3. 13.92 -1.2
43.    Halle Lyman Sr Salem Hills HS H1 -4. 13.94 -1.2
44.    Aria Maile Fr Timpanogos HS H8 -4. 13.95 -1.7
45.    Jenna Weller So South Summit HS H4 -5. 14.02 -0.9
46.    Channy Hess So American Fork HS H9 -4. 14.04 -0.7
47.    Lydia Ence Fr North Sanpete HS H10 -4. 14.04 -1.3
48.    Nicole Allen Sr Springville HS H3 -4. 14.11 +0.0
49.    Fern Russell Jr Olympus HS H6 -3. 14.13 -0.4
50.    Jordyn Denton Sr Maple Mountain HS H9 -5. 14.14 -0.7
51.    Ruby Hatcher Fr Park City HS H7 -5. 14.17 +0.0
52.    Sophie Cluff Sr Spanish Fork HS H7 -6. 14.18 +0.0
53.    Elli Foland Jr Skyridge HS H7 -7. 14.20 +0.0
54.    Ariana Leon So American Fork HS H14 -3. 14.21 -0.9
55.    Leticia Duran Jr East HS H9 -6. 14.23 -0.7
56.    Adeleine Shimoda So Olympus HS H14 -4. 14.23 -0.9
57.    Roselyn Bunker Jr Lone Peak HS H5 -3. 14.24 -1.7
57.    Hailey Willams So Mountain View HS H13 -3. 14.24 +0.0
59.    Sydney Hansen Sr Salem Hills HS H6 -4. 14.27 -0.4
60.    Taite Jackson So Maple Mountain HS H8 -5. 14.29 -1.7
61.    Hine Aston So Timpview HS H13 -4. 14.39 +0.0
62.    Coaley Clfton So Evanston HS-WY H14 -5. 14.40 -0.9
63.    Sara Buckwalter So Springville HS H2 -4. 14.41 -2.2
64.    Merary Jimenez So Mountain View HS H12 -3. 14.41 -0.3
65.    Lily Peterson So Weber HS H6 -5. 14.42 -0.4
66.    Whitney Fillmore Sr American Fork HS H1 -5. 14.44 -1.2
67.    Rebekah Allison Fr Granger HS H12 -4. 14.47 -0.3
68.    Peri Price Jr Park City HS H2 -5. 14.47 -2.2
69.    Brenna Fackrell So Evanston HS-WY H13 -5. 14.48 +0.0
70.    Kiara Carr Fr Real Salt Lake Acad H2 -6. 14.50 -2.2
71.    Jalila Ouedraogo So Granger HS H15 -4. 14.50 -0.1
72.    Cassie Edwards Fr Provo HS H11 -4. 14.54 -1.2
73.    Naomi Thompson Jr Olympus HS H5 -4. 14.57 -1.7
74.    Kate Galzier So Lehi HS H10 -5. 14.61 -1.3
75.    Elisabeth Jones So Mountain View HS H4 -6. 14.62 -0.9
76.    Marissa Jackson Fr Maple Mountain HS H10 -6. 14.65 -1.3
77.    Mariah Howard Jr Salem Hills HS H5 -5. 14.73 -1.7
78.    Jacie Wentz Jr Pleasant Grove HS H4 -7. 14.75 -0.9
79.    Hailey James Sr Lehi HS H1 -6. 14.77 -1.2
80.    Addilyn Burton So Evanston HS-WY H2 -7. 14.80 -2.2
81.    Andia Mawa Jr Granger HS H12 -5. 14.81 -0.3
82.    Maddie Orem So Weber HS H5 -6. 14.83 -1.7
83.    Brooke Constantine Jr Springville HS H13 -6. 14.88 +0.0
84.    Mariah Cook So North Sanpete HS H11 -5. 14.88 -1.2
85.    Scout Pugh Jr Orem HS H3 -5. 14.88 +0.0
86.    Ashlyn Anderson So North Sanpete HS H12 -6. 15.00 -0.3
87.    Eleanor Woolley Jr Orem HS H14 -6. 15.01 -0.9
88.    Lucy Johnson So Maple Mountain HS H11 -6. 15.05 -1.2
89.    Taylor Finch Sr Orem HS H11 -7. 15.11 -1.2
90.    Sofia Rivera So Wendover HS H5 -7. 15.12 -1.7
91.    Elisabeth Gardiner Fr Provo HS H4 -8. 15.21 -0.9
92.    Leann Solis Fr Spanish Fork HS H6 -6. 15.24 -0.4
93.    Catherine YoungYuen Jr Granger HS H7 -8. 15.30 +0.0
94.    Eleanor Reynolds Fr Provo HS H13 -7. 15.34 +0.0
95.    Olivia Horne Jr Orem HS H15 -5. 15.38 -0.1
96.    Kenya De La Cruz So Granger HS H2 -8. 15.41 -2.2
97.    McKayla Kunzler So Timpview HS H8 -6. 15.43 -1.7
98.    Zoe Cluff Fr Spanish Fork HS H8 -7. 15.43 -1.7
99.    Allison Swensen Fr Evanston HS-WY H3 -6. 15.55 +0.0
100.    Quincy Gressman Sr Springville HS H1 -7. 15.58 -1.2
101.    Alison Chambers Fr Provo HS H5 -8. 15.59 -1.7
102.    Mia Strauss Jr Mountain View HS H12 -7. 15.64 -0.3
103.    Jensia Rodriguez So Timpanogos HS H10 -7. 15.71 -1.3
104.    Kalli Fackrell So Evanston HS-WY H6 -7. 15.79 -0.4
105.    Sabrina Le Fr Provo HS H13 -8. 15.89 +0.0
106.    Jazmine Canales Fr North Sanpete HS H11 -8. 16.17 -1.2
107.    Aubrie Candland Jr Orem HS H15 -6. 16.33 -0.1
108.    Lakely Brotherson Jr North Sanpete HS H15 -7. 16.35 -0.1
109.    Ana Canseco So Timpanogos HS H14 -7. 16.50 -0.9
110.    Haylee Meunrath Fr North Sanpete HS H3 -7. 16.63 +0.0
DNS    Amira Baayd Jr East HS H10 -DNS DNS -1.3
DNS    Kayta Grow Jr Provo HS H9 -DNS DNS -0.7
DNS    Phoenix Sweat Fr Lehi HS H6 -DNS DNS -0.4
DNS    Liberty Henstrom Fr Corner Canyon HS H3 -DNS DNS +0.0
DNS    Alydia Haskell Sr Salem Hills HS H8 -DNS DNS -1.7
DNS    Melat De Gala So Springville HS H1 -DNS DNS -1.2
DNS    Leah Harwood Fr Spanish Fork HS H9 -DNS DNS -0.7
DNS    Georgia King Fr Timpanogos HS H12 -DNS DNS -0.3


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 1
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Aiden McDonald Jr Corner Canyon HS 8.  11.36 q +2.0 q
2.    Jett Hill Sr Weber HS 10.  11.38 +2.0
3.    Wade Stringham So American Fork HS 19.  11.56 +2.0
4.    Blake Tabaracci So Park City HS 32.  11.73 +2.0
5.    Jack Weaver Fr Timpview HS 61.  12.16 +2.0
6.    Malik Richards Jr Orem HS 64.  12.19 +2.0
7.    Nathan Hansen Sr Skyline HS 65.  12.19 +2.0
8.    Iszacc Powell Sr Granger HS 90.  12.62 +2.0


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 2
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Collin Peterson Jr Mountain View HS 11.  11.39 +1.7
2.    Nathan Howard So Mountain View HS 30.  11.72 +1.7
3.    Matthew DeMarco Jr Park City HS 43.  11.88 +1.7
4.    Will Udall Sr Springville HS 49.  11.97 +1.7
5.    Josh Buck Jr Spanish Fork HS 76.  12.36 +1.7
6.    Kyle Larsen So Provo HS 96.  12.89 +1.7
NM    Seth Fey Jr Telos Academy NM  NM +1.7
NM    James Duehlmeier So Olympus HS NM  NM +1.7


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 3
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Omar Shah Jr East HS 33.  11.73 +1.3
2.    Brady Beers Jr Skyridge HS 34.  11.74 +1.3
3.    Colton Hall Jr American Fork HS 38.  11.81 +1.3
4.    Easton Merrill So Maple Mountain HS 39.  11.82 +1.3
5.    Kyson Condie Jr Provo HS 48.  11.96 +1.3
6.    Collin Tidewell Sr Granger HS 83.  12.51 +1.3
DNS    Jayden Romney Sr American Fork HS DNS  DNS +1.3
DNS    Michael Pack Jr Olympus HS DNS  DNS +1.3


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 4
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Cody Strong Sr Corner Canyon HS 4.  11.30 q +0.9 q
2.    Porter Bolt Jr Orem HS 21.  11.63 +0.9
3.    Alec Noll Sr Springville HS 24.  11.68 +0.9
4.    Trevan McClellan So Skyridge HS 51.  12.01 +0.9
5.    Taylor Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS 58.  12.14 +0.9
6.    Caleb Doman Jr Lone Peak HS 84.  12.55 +0.9
7.    Marcus Torres Fr Wendover HS 108.  14.23 +0.9
DNS    Andrew Gunnarson So Lone Peak HS DNS  DNS +0.9


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 5
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hemaloto Katoa Jr Lehi HS 6.  11.31 q +1.7 q
2.    Cannon Devries Sr Weber HS 9.  11.37 +1.7
3.    Banks Jackson So Maple Mountain HS 29.  11.72 +1.7
4.    Bracken Warburton Jr Corner Canyon HS 37.  11.80 +1.7
5.    Boston Fabrizio So Lehi HS 45.  11.93 +1.7
6.    Jarrett Parkinson Sr Salem Hills HS 78.  12.37 +1.7
7.    Gunner Step Jr Springville HS 91.  12.63 +1.7
8.    Cole Robinette So Evanston HS-WY 92.  12.74 +1.7


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 6
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jaxson Denton Jr Maple Mountain HS 13.  11.46 +2.2
2.    Kadiyon Sweat Jr Lehi HS 16.  11.49 +2.2
3.    Colby Smith So Skyridge HS 27.  11.69 +2.2
4.    Blake Jenkins Jr Lehi HS 53.  12.05 +2.2
5.    Sterling Shoemaker Sr Salem Hills HS 71.  12.28 +2.2
6.    Thatcher Coon So Pleasant Grove HS 80.  12.41 +2.2
7.    Ammon Simmonds So Timpanogos HS 100.  12.96 +2.2


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 7
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    River Moore Sr Lehi HS 12.  11.40 +1.6
2.    Tate Kjar So Corner Canyon HS 35.  11.74 +1.6
3.    Kevyn Little Jr East HS 41.  11.84 +1.6
4.    Wesley Viehweg Jr American Fork HS 47.  11.96 +1.6
5.    Porter Small Sr Springville HS 62.  12.18 +1.6
6.    Salvador Sanchez Sr Evanston HS-WY 68.  12.22 +1.6
DNS    Logan Payne Sr Weber HS DNS  DNS +1.6
DNS    Jaden Bowles Fr North Sanpete HS DNS  DNS +1.6


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 8
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jared Howard Sr Mountain View HS 20.  11.58 +1.4
2.    Mikha Salahuddin Fr East HS 26.  11.68 +1.4
3.    Dawson Pitcher Sr Weber HS 46.  11.95 +1.4
4.    Juan Navarro Jr Evanston HS-WY 50.  12.00 +1.4
5.    Max Ray So Lehi HS 54.  12.07 +1.4
6.    Logan Seamons So Spanish Fork HS 85.  12.55 +1.4
7.    Zachary Richter Fr Lone Peak HS 95.  12.85 +1.4
DNS    Conrad Rother Fr Real Salt Lake Acad DNS  DNS +1.4


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 9
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Gabe Hutchinson So Evanston HS-WY 5.  11.31 q +1.8 q
2.    Tomasi Hifo Jr Provo HS 13.  11.46 +1.8
3.    Dylan Herker Jr Springville HS 60.  12.15 +1.8
4.    Bronco Winterton So Pleasant Grove HS 66.  12.20 +1.8
5.    Jace Read So Weber HS 99.  12.94 +1.8
6.    Ethan Bundy So Salem Hills HS 101.  13.11 +1.8
7.    Josh Leonard So Spanish Fork HS 105.  13.65 +1.8
DNS    Christian Shuler Jr Salem Hills HS DNS  DNS +1.8


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 10
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Seth Rigtrup Sr Springville HS 22.  11.64 +1.1
2.    Quinn Hale Jr Corner Canyon HS 25.  11.68 +1.1
3.    Nathan Victor Jr Provo HS 55.  12.09 +1.1
4.    Caden Hill Sr Skyline HS 56.  12.13 +1.1
5.    Quinn Burtenshaw Jr Maple Mountain HS 59.  12.15 +1.1
6.    Braxton Burningham Jr Spanish Fork HS 104.  13.46 +1.1
DNS    Seth Maddox Jr Timpanogos HS DNS  DNS +1.1
DNS    Makai Peterson So Pleasant Grove HS DNS  DNS +1.1


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 11
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tre Kofe Sr Corner Canyon HS 7.  11.32 q +1.5 q
2.    Noah Haskins Fr Orem HS 52.  12.01 +1.5
3.    Josef Johnson Jr Skyline HS 57.  12.14 +1.5
4.    Brock Jacobson Fr North Sanpete HS 82.  12.50 +1.5
5.    Mckay Bean So Lone Peak HS 86.  12.56 +1.5
6.    CJ Fairbourne Jr Maple Mountain HS 87.  12.56 +1.5
1st attempt was 12.082
7.    Jaxon Schultz So Timpanogos HS 107.  13.90 +1.5
DNS    Joey Trageser Sr Spanish Fork HS DNS  DNS +1.5


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 12
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Miles Preston Jr Park City HS 23.  11.65 +0.7
2.    WIlliam Hull Sr Orem HS 31.  11.72 +0.7
3.    Isaac Kosorok Sr Skyridge HS 36.  11.79 +0.7
4.    Byron Banks Sr Olympus HS 42.  11.84 +0.7
5.    McKay Hadley Jr Provo HS 74.  12.36 +0.7
6.    Henry Whiting Jr Timpanogos HS 94.  12.84 +0.7
7.    William Murphy Jr Timpanogos HS 106.  13.70 +0.7


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 13
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kolton Brown-Dye Sr Orem HS 17.  11.53 +1.3
2.    Mack Hixson So Orem HS 63.  12.18 +1.3
3.    Treven Laasche Sr South Summit HS 73.  12.32 +1.3
4.    Richard Vyukusengere Fr East HS 81.  12.43 +1.3
5.    Angel Aragon So Mountain View HS 98.  12.93 +1.3
DNS    Crew Jones So Real Salt Lake Acad DNS  DNS +1.3
DNS    Will McCurdy So Park City HS DNS  DNS +1.3


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 14
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Cole Christofferson Jr Lone Peak HS 44.  11.92 +1.7
2.    Ethan Beckstead So Spanish Fork HS 72.  12.32 +1.7
3.    Luke Smith Jr Lone Peak HS 77.  12.36 +1.7
DNS    Joseph Eldridge Jr Park City HS DNS  DNS +1.7
DNS    McKay Ewell Sr Salem Hills HS DNS  DNS +1.7
DNS    Cannon Hale Jr Pleasant Grove HS DNS  DNS +1.7


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 15
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Chase Barker Jr East HS 15.  11.48 +1.2
2.    Jace Welsch Sr Provo HS 18.  11.54 +1.2
3.    Evan Agor Jr American Fork HS 28.  11.72 +1.2
4.    Jack Stouffer Jr Park City HS 67.  12.20 +1.2
5.    Kyler Copeland Jr Mountain View HS 70.  12.26 +1.2
6.    Gavin Johnson So Salem Hills HS 79.  12.39 +1.2
7.    Andres Villa Sr Mountain View HS 103.  13.27 +1.2


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 16
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Kevin Doe Jr East HS 3.  11.26 q +1.3 q
2.    Gustavo Cervantes Jr Evanston HS-WY 40.  11.82 +1.3
3.    Karter Randall Jr Evanston HS-WY 75.  12.36 +1.3
4.    Kenan Quintos - Freeman So Granger HS 88.  12.58 +1.3
5.    Beau Jacobson Jr North Sanpete HS 93.  12.75 +1.3
6.    Oscar Bramble Jr Olympus HS 102.  13.18 +1.3
DNS    Jaeden Wright Jr Pleasant Grove HS DNS  DNS +1.3


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 17
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Smith Snowden Jr Skyridge HS 1.  10.78 q +1.2 q
2.    Aaron Meints Sr Granger HS 69.  12.25 +1.2
3.    Mathew Schultz Sr Timpanogos HS 89.  12.58 +1.2
4.    Tennyson Stewart Fr Olympus HS 97.  12.90 +1.2
DNS    Samuel Gates So Timpview HS DNS  DNS +1.2
DNS    Kael McCoy So Pleasant Grove HS DNS  DNS +1.2
DNS    Jaxon Lorenzon Jr Skyline HS DNS  DNS +1.2


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats

Heat 18
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    McCae Hillstead Jr Skyridge HS 2.  11.11 q +1.5 q


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Smith Snowden Jr Skyridge HS H17 -1. 10.78 q +1.2 q
2.    McCae Hillstead Jr Skyridge HS H18 -1. 11.11 q +1.5 q
3.    Kevin Doe Jr East HS H16 -1. 11.26 q +1.3 q
4.    Cody Strong Sr Corner Canyon HS H4 -1. 11.30 q +0.9 q
5.    Gabe Hutchinson So Evanston HS-WY H9 -1. 11.31 q +1.8 q
6.    Hemaloto Katoa Jr Lehi HS H5 -1. 11.31 q +1.7 q
7.    Tre Kofe Sr Corner Canyon HS H11 -1. 11.32 q +1.5 q
8.    Aiden McDonald Jr Corner Canyon HS H1 -1. 11.36 q +2.0 q
9.    Cannon Devries Sr Weber HS H5 -2. 11.37 +1.7
10.    Jett Hill Sr Weber HS H1 -2. 11.38 +2.0
11.    Collin Peterson Jr Mountain View HS H2 -1. 11.39 +1.7
12.    River Moore Sr Lehi HS H7 -1. 11.40 +1.6
13.    Tomasi Hifo Jr Provo HS H9 -2. 11.46 +1.8
13.    Jaxson Denton Jr Maple Mountain HS H6 -1. 11.46 +2.2
15.    Chase Barker Jr East HS H15 -1. 11.48 +1.2
16.    Kadiyon Sweat Jr Lehi HS H6 -2. 11.49 +2.2
17.    Kolton Brown-Dye Sr Orem HS H13 -1. 11.53 +1.3
18.    Jace Welsch Sr Provo HS H15 -2. 11.54 +1.2
19.    Wade Stringham So American Fork HS H1 -3. 11.56 +2.0
20.    Jared Howard Sr Mountain View HS H8 -1. 11.58 +1.4
21.    Porter Bolt Jr Orem HS H4 -2. 11.63 +0.9
22.    Seth Rigtrup Sr Springville HS H10 -1. 11.64 +1.1
23.    Miles Preston Jr Park City HS H12 -1. 11.65 +0.7
24.    Alec Noll Sr Springville HS H4 -3. 11.68 +0.9
25.    Quinn Hale Jr Corner Canyon HS H10 -2. 11.68 +1.1
26.    Mikha Salahuddin Fr East HS H8 -2. 11.68 +1.4
27.    Colby Smith So Skyridge HS H6 -3. 11.69 +2.2
28.    Evan Agor Jr American Fork HS H15 -3. 11.72 +1.2
29.    Banks Jackson So Maple Mountain HS H5 -3. 11.72 +1.7
30.    Nathan Howard So Mountain View HS H2 -2. 11.72 +1.7
31.    WIlliam Hull Sr Orem HS H12 -2. 11.72 +0.7
32.    Blake Tabaracci So Park City HS H1 -4. 11.73 +2.0
33.    Omar Shah Jr East HS H3 -1. 11.73 +1.3
34.    Brady Beers Jr Skyridge HS H3 -2. 11.74 +1.3
35.    Tate Kjar So Corner Canyon HS H7 -2. 11.74 +1.6
36.    Isaac Kosorok Sr Skyridge HS H12 -3. 11.79 +0.7
37.    Bracken Warburton Jr Corner Canyon HS H5 -4. 11.80 +1.7
38.    Colton Hall Jr American Fork HS H3 -3. 11.81 +1.3
39.    Easton Merrill So Maple Mountain HS H3 -4. 11.82 +1.3
40.    Gustavo Cervantes Jr Evanston HS-WY H16 -2. 11.82 +1.3
41.    Kevyn Little Jr East HS H7 -3. 11.84 +1.6
42.    Byron Banks Sr Olympus HS H12 -4. 11.84 +0.7
43.    Matthew DeMarco Jr Park City HS H2 -3. 11.88 +1.7
44.    Cole Christofferson Jr Lone Peak HS H14 -1. 11.92 +1.7
45.    Boston Fabrizio So Lehi HS H5 -5. 11.93 +1.7
46.    Dawson Pitcher Sr Weber HS H8 -3. 11.95 +1.4
47.    Wesley Viehweg Jr American Fork HS H7 -4. 11.96 +1.6
48.    Kyson Condie Jr Provo HS H3 -5. 11.96 +1.3
49.    Will Udall Sr Springville HS H2 -4. 11.97 +1.7
50.    Juan Navarro Jr Evanston HS-WY H8 -4. 12.00 +1.4
51.    Trevan McClellan So Skyridge HS H4 -4. 12.01 +0.9
52.    Noah Haskins Fr Orem HS H11 -2. 12.01 +1.5
53.    Blake Jenkins Jr Lehi HS H6 -4. 12.05 +2.2
54.    Max Ray So Lehi HS H8 -5. 12.07 +1.4
55.    Nathan Victor Jr Provo HS H10 -3. 12.09 +1.1
56.    Caden Hill Sr Skyline HS H10 -4. 12.13 +1.1
57.    Josef Johnson Jr Skyline HS H11 -3. 12.14 +1.5
58.    Taylor Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS H4 -5. 12.14 +0.9
59.    Quinn Burtenshaw Jr Maple Mountain HS H10 -5. 12.15 +1.1
60.    Dylan Herker Jr Springville HS H9 -3. 12.15 +1.8
61.    Jack Weaver Fr Timpview HS H1 -5. 12.16 +2.0
62.    Porter Small Sr Springville HS H7 -5. 12.18 +1.6
63.    Mack Hixson So Orem HS H13 -2. 12.18 +1.3
64.    Malik Richards Jr Orem HS H1 -6. 12.19 +2.0
65.    Nathan Hansen Sr Skyline HS H1 -7. 12.19 +2.0
66.    Bronco Winterton So Pleasant Grove HS H9 -4. 12.20 +1.8
67.    Jack Stouffer Jr Park City HS H15 -4. 12.20 +1.2
68.    Salvador Sanchez Sr Evanston HS-WY H7 -6. 12.22 +1.6
69.    Aaron Meints Sr Granger HS H17 -2. 12.25 +1.2
70.    Kyler Copeland Jr Mountain View HS H15 -5. 12.26 +1.2
71.    Sterling Shoemaker Sr Salem Hills HS H6 -5. 12.28 +2.2
72.    Ethan Beckstead So Spanish Fork HS H14 -2. 12.32 +1.7
73.    Treven Laasche Sr South Summit HS H13 -3. 12.32 +1.3
74.    McKay Hadley Jr Provo HS H12 -5. 12.36 +0.7
75.    Karter Randall Jr Evanston HS-WY H16 -3. 12.36 +1.3
76.    Josh Buck Jr Spanish Fork HS H2 -5. 12.36 +1.7
77.    Luke Smith Jr Lone Peak HS H14 -3. 12.36 +1.7
78.    Jarrett Parkinson Sr Salem Hills HS H5 -6. 12.37 +1.7
79.    Gavin Johnson So Salem Hills HS H15 -6. 12.39 +1.2
80.    Thatcher Coon So Pleasant Grove HS H6 -6. 12.41 +2.2
81.    Richard Vyukusengere Fr East HS H13 -4. 12.43 +1.3
82.    Brock Jacobson Fr North Sanpete HS H11 -4. 12.50 +1.5
83.    Collin Tidewell Sr Granger HS H3 -6. 12.51 +1.3
84.    Caleb Doman Jr Lone Peak HS H4 -6. 12.55 +0.9
85.    Logan Seamons So Spanish Fork HS H8 -6. 12.55 +1.4
86.    Mckay Bean So Lone Peak HS H11 -5. 12.56 +1.5
87.    CJ Fairbourne Jr Maple Mountain HS H11 -6. 12.56 +1.5
1st attempt was 12.082
88.    Kenan Quintos - Freeman So Granger HS H16 -4. 12.58 +1.3
89.    Mathew Schultz Sr Timpanogos HS H17 -3. 12.58 +1.2
90.    Iszacc Powell Sr Granger HS H1 -8. 12.62 +2.0
91.    Gunner Step Jr Springville HS H5 -7. 12.63 +1.7
92.    Cole Robinette So Evanston HS-WY H5 -8. 12.74 +1.7
93.    Beau Jacobson Jr North Sanpete HS H16 -5. 12.75 +1.3
94.    Henry Whiting Jr Timpanogos HS H12 -6. 12.84 +0.7
95.    Zachary Richter Fr Lone Peak HS H8 -7. 12.85 +1.4
96.    Kyle Larsen So Provo HS H2 -6. 12.89 +1.7
97.    Tennyson Stewart Fr Olympus HS H17 -4. 12.90 +1.2
98.    Angel Aragon So Mountain View HS H13 -5. 12.93 +1.3
99.    Jace Read So Weber HS H9 -5. 12.94 +1.8