2022 Early Bird Invitational
Mountain View High School
Orem, UT
March 18, 2022 - March 19, 2022

Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Taylor Rohatinsky Sr Lone Peak HS 10:50.64 10  
2.    Avalon Mecham So American Fork HS 10:53.08 8  
3.    Julie Moore Fr Mountain View HS 10:56.40 6  
4.    Avery Moore Sr American Fork HS 10:59.30 5  
5.    Abigail Barlow Sr American Fork HS 11:04.79 4  
6.    Lydia Beus Jr Orem HS 11:20.28 3  
7.    Mara Holmes Sr Lone Peak HS 11:20.54 2  
8.    Katie Bybee Sr Lone Peak HS 11:23.96 1  
9.    Ari Trimble Sr Orem HS 11:24.34    
10.    Natalia Boltz So American Fork HS 11:29.24    
11.    Sarah Winterton So Skyline HS 11:36.63    
12.    Savannah Galbraith Fr Springville HS 11:42.20    
13.    Ava Trimble So Orem HS 11:43.52    
14.    Sarah Galbraith Jr Springville HS 11:45.39    
15.    Molly Walton So Timpanogos HS 11:47.06    
16.    Lana Hansen Jr Timpanogos HS 11:51.35    
17.    Ava McMurtrey Fr Pleasant Grove HS 12:00.69    
18.    Halle Mehr Jr Skyridge HS 12:00.87    
19.    Hazel Baird Sr American Fork HS 12:01.42    
20.    Maren Poll Sr Skyridge HS 12:19.94    
21.    Grace Gilbert So Timpanogos HS 12:20.39    
22.    Lucy Madsen Fr Skyline HS 12:20.80    
23.    Ava Coccaro Jr Park City HS 12:21.41    
24.    Jacquelynn Andrewsen Jr Corner Canyon HS 12:22.31    
25.    Stephania Hernandez Jr Pleasant Grove HS 12:22.67    
26.    Camryn Lloyd So Timpanogos HS 12:23.19    
27.    Graysen Lanenga Jr Lehi HS 12:23.53    
28.    Carly Day Jr Olympus HS 12:24.48    
29.    Leah Gunderson So Maple Mountain HS 12:30.60    
30.    Elizabeth LaBrin Sr Park City HS 12:31.44    
31.    Jaroldeen Oveson Sr Timpview HS 12:31.63    
32.    Lisa Hastings Jr Corner Canyon HS 12:33.02    
33.    Kennedy Gardner So Lone Peak HS 12:39.81    
34.    Addison Hoopes So Corner Canyon HS 12:40.74    
35.    Paige Quist Jr Lehi HS 12:40.94    
36.    Elise Hartsell Jr Skyridge HS 12:42.08    
37.    Lydia Olsen Fr Orem HS 12:42.20    
38.    Kennady Bird Sr Maple Mountain HS 12:42.71    
39.    Aubrey Wahlquist So Corner Canyon HS 12:44.83    
40.    Kambrie Wilkinson So Salem Hills HS 12:45.75    
41.    Sarah Seeley Jr Spanish Fork HS 12:49.00    
42.    Ava Brinkerhoff Fr Corner Canyon HS 12:50.55    
43.    Madelyn Christensen Jr North Sanpete HS 12:50.57    
44.    Samantha Carver Sr Pleasant Grove HS 12:53.45    
45.    Holly Taylor Jr Skyridge HS 12:54.34    
46.    Emily Harrison Sr Pleasant Grove HS 12:57.65    
47.    Sienna Meilstrup So Timpanogos HS 13:06.26    
48.    Sophie Gill So Maple Mountain HS 13:06.86    
49.    Rachael Jones Sr North Sanpete HS 13:14.16    
50.    Emma Fox Sr Spanish Fork HS 13:14.44    
51.    Brianne Ericksen Sr Salem Hills HS 13:15.16    
52.    Rachel Abraham Sr Provo HS 13:20.14    
53.    Jade Rugh Fr Timpview HS 13:21.80    
54.    Chelsea Mower So Salem Hills HS 13:22.32    
55.    Sam Witt Sr Skyridge HS 13:27.33    
56.    Aubry Cook Sr North Sanpete HS 13:28.82    
57.    Gwen Dahlin Sr Weber HS 13:32.13    
58.    MaLeah Creager Sr Weber HS 13:35.62    
59.    Marissa Child Jr Timpview HS 13:41.00    
60.    Hanna Cessna Jr East HS 13:41.13    
61.    Ashley Watson Sr Weber HS 13:43.70    
62.    Lauren Mangum Sr Weber HS 13:44.04    
63.    Kayana Jacobson Sr Weber HS 13:44.46    
64.    Genevieve Hansen Jr Park City HS 13:52.30    
65.    Liza Barnett Sr Olympus HS 14:04.63    
66.    Anya Salmon Fr Timpview HS 14:07.10    
67.    Lily Mason So Spanish Fork HS 14:27.97    
68.    Lexie Christiansen Jr Salem Hills HS 14:47.06    
69.    Cadence Anderson Jr Timpview HS 14:49.86    
70.    Brooklyn Larsen So North Sanpete HS 14:56.83    
71.    Kaitlyn Larsen Jr Spanish Fork HS 15:01.89    
72.    Alice Zuccolo Jr Real Salt Lake Acad 17:01.33    
DNS    Sara Sundquist So Lehi HS DNS    
DNS    Adri Bird Jr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Lindsay Goold Sr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Emily Sumsion So Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Shea Conroy Sr Lone Peak HS DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Liam Heninger Jr Mountain View HS 9:22.65 10  
2.    Jayden Fitzgarrald Sr American Fork HS 9:24.40 8  
3.    Jackson Stone Sr Mountain View HS 9:25.70 6  
4.    Jaron Hartshorn Jr Lone Peak HS 9:28.16 5  
5.    Chase Evans Sr American Fork HS 9:28.34 4  
6.    Jojo Jourdon So Olympus HS 9:30.63 3  
7.    Parker Barnes Jr Mountain View HS-NS 9:31.65 X  
8.    Tyler Martin Sr Lehi HS 9:42.36 2  
9.    Vaughn Wallace Sr Olympus HS 9:45.93 1  
10.    Andrew Harris Jr Weber HS 9:47.13    
11.    Austin Westfall So Orem HS 9:47.86    
12.    Kaden Pack Sr American Fork HS 9:47.97    
13.    Davis Alcorn Sr Lone Peak HS 9:48.43    
14.    Henry Christiansen So Skyline HS 9:48.93    
15.    Jeff Shields Sr Lone Peak HS 9:51.48    
16.    Max Archibald Jr Olympus HS 9:53.07    
17.    Caleb Woolford So Maple Mountain HS 9:53.78    
18.    Logan Garnica Sr Springville HS 9:58.28    
19.    Mack Waite Jr Mountain View HS 9:58.40    
20.    Clark Peters So Timpanogos HS 9:58.44    
21.    Jared Thomas Sr American Fork HS 9:58.70    
22.    Landon Hart Jr Weber HS 9:59.28    
23.    Brent Clark So Lone Peak HS 10:02.01    
24.    Truman Hansen Jr Park City HS 10:02.89    
25.    Zach Hillhouse So Pleasant Grove HS 10:05.36    
26.    Ezra Nelson So Skyridge HS 10:05.74    
27.    Dallyn Wright Sr Skyridge HS 10:05.98    
28.    Will Fleming Jr Park City HS 10:06.14    
29.    Kyle Steadman Fr Mountain View HS 10:10.64    
30.    Joey Rees Fr Springville HS 10:10.74    
31.    Benson Quist So Lehi HS 10:11.88    
32.    Zach Tew Sr Lone Peak HS 10:15.39    
33.    Caden Barlow Jr Lehi HS 10:15.78    
34.    Joshua Kent So Springville HS 10:20.05    
35.    Ruel Shelley Jr Lehi HS 10:21.21    
36.    Cooper Smith Sr Skyridge HS 10:21.83    
37.    William Merkley Sr American Fork HS 10:22.09    
38.    Easton Allred Jr Lehi HS 10:26.70    
39.    Gavin Weber Jr Timpanogos HS 10:26.82    
40.    Aiden Low Jr Springville HS 10:27.43    
41.    Tate James So Orem HS 10:27.44    
42.    Kevin Calderon Sr Maple Mountain HS 10:27.85    
43.    Kabe Jensen Jr Skyridge HS 10:28.83    
44.    Alex Sandulli Fr Skyline HS 10:29.19    
45.    Ty Jacobs So Orem HS 10:29.93    
46.    Andrew Folsom Jr Spanish Fork HS 10:32.20    
47.    Gavin Murray Jr Maple Mountain HS 10:32.23    
48.    Dustin Havey Jr Weber HS 10:33.57    
49.    Darren Randall Jr Corner Canyon HS 10:35.69    
50.    Seth Knight So Timpanogos HS 10:38.86    
51.    Oliver White Jr East HS 10:42.88    
52.    Carter Benson So Timpanogos HS 10:43.74    
53.    Davis Howe Fr Skyline HS 10:46.42    
54.    Gavin Drake Jr Timpview HS 10:47.47    
55.    Noah Payne So Timpview HS 10:47.51    
56.    Elmer Olaco-Castillo Sr Orem HS 10:48.16    
57.    Franklin Monson So Weber HS 10:49.51    
58.    Tezra Fisk Jr North Sanpete HS 10:53.04    
59.    Ammon Larsen Fr Mountain View HS 10:54.20    
60.    Jake Provines Sr Park City HS 10:56.36    
61.    Benjamin Gabbitas Fr Timpview HS 10:56.54    
62.    Erick Yuan Fr Corner Canyon HS 10:57.69    
63.    Kyle Jones So Skyline HS 10:58.92    
64.    Lance Andrewsen Sr Corner Canyon HS 10:59.27    
65.    Ryan Behunin Jr Timpanogos HS 11:02.26    
66.    Hyrum Baxter Jr Evanston HS-WY 11:03.28    
67.    Aaron Cruz So Corner Canyon HS 11:06.18    
68.    Brandon Smith Jr Corner Canyon HS 11:09.79    
69.    Clay Tishner So Maple Mountain HS 11:10.76    
70.    Jack Hiatt Jr Skyridge HS 11:11.12    
71.    Wyatt Bailey Fr North Sanpete HS 11:20.45    
72.    Jayanth Thalathoty Fr Skyline HS 11:22.10    
73.    Braxton Bell Sr Weber HS 11:22.57    
74.    David Bartholomew Jr Salem Hills HS 11:22.90    
75.    Ryland Cook Jr North Sanpete HS 11:28.84    
76.    Bryson Smith Jr Springville HS 11:29.54    
77.    Brycen Asay Jr Salem Hills HS 11:31.86    
78.    Britton Bowers Jr Provo HS 11:34.56    
79.    Zach Whiting So Olympus HS 11:41.81    
80.    Hayden Limb Jr Maple Mountain HS 11:43.10    
81.    Karson Kuhni Jr Orem HS 11:45.79    
82.    Gideon Stahl So Evanston HS-WY 11:48.07    
83.    Alex Castro Fr Provo HS 11:52.66    
84.    Guy Kruger So Olympus HS 11:55.39    
85.    Jerry Jones So North Sanpete HS 11:55.88    
86.    Cody Puertas Sr Provo HS 12:08.74    
87.    Wayde Smith So North Sanpete HS 12:09.32    
88.    Chase Morrow Fr Evanston HS-WY 12:20.58    
89.    Lucas Anderson Fr Provo HS 12:41.25    
90.    Croydon Francis So Evanston HS-WY 13:11.10    
91.    Gregory Steed Fr Salem Hills HS 13:37.29    
DNS    Robby Levy So Telos Academy DNS    
DNS    Braezden Mecham Jr Evanston HS-WY DNS    
DNS    Nathan Hillhouse Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats
Top 16 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Eden DeVries Jr Weber HS 15.53 q -1.4 q
2.    Sydney Watson Jr Springville HS 15.56 q -2.0 q
3.    Lily Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS 16.02 q -2.1 q
4.    Stacia Barker Sr Evanston HS-WY 16.32 q -2.1 q
5.    Olivia Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS 16.58 q -0.9 q
6.    Madelynne Taggart Jr Corner Canyon HS 16.99 q -1.6 q
7.    Mia Kauffman Jr Skyridge HS 17.26 q -1.4 q
8.    Tori Smart Jr Skyridge HS 17.27 q -1.4 q
9.    Nadia Chiara So Lone Peak HS 17.5 q -1.4 q
10.    Faith Nuetzel Fr East HS 17.61 q -2.5 q
11.    Kaitlyn Kimball Jr American Fork HS 17.75 q -1.4 q
12.    Lily Collier Fr American Fork HS 17.97 q -2.1 q
13.    Hannah Rose Jr Provo HS 17.98 q -1.6 q
14.    Gracyn Cook So Spanish Fork HS 18.09 q -2.0 q
15.    Emma Greenwood So Skyridge HS 18.12 q -2.1 q
16.    Brookelyn Athay So Skyridge HS 18.26 q -1.3 q
17.    Marie Alaimo Sr Skyridge HS 18.34 -1.3
18.    Isabel Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS 18.34 -0.9
19.    Megan Eaton Jr Lone Peak HS 18.62 -2.1
20.    Annie Nuttal So Timpview HS 18.77 -1.3
21.    Sarah Mercer Sr Provo HS 18.79 -1.4
22.    Makeilah Law Sr Skyridge HS 18.80 -1.4
23.    Roselyn Bunker Jr Lone Peak HS 18.96 -2.5
24.    Miranda Jensen Jr Timpview HS 19.00 -2.5
25.    Jadira Harris Sr Timpanogos HS 19.03 -1.4
26.    Udochi Okoro So Skyline HS 19.09 -1.6
27.    Emily Gwilliam So Spanish Fork HS 19.11 -0.9
28.    Kayleen Olson Sr Provo HS 19.46 -0.9
29.    Sadie Crandall Jr Springville HS 19.54 -2.1
30.    Hailey James Sr Lehi HS 19.65 -2.5
31.    Rebekah Shelley Jr Orem HS 19.69 -1.4
32.    Lily Budge Jr Pleasant Grove HS 19.72 -2.1
33.    Chloe Peterson Sr Salem Hills HS 19.74 -2.1
34.    Addison Hales Jr Maple Mountain HS 19.83 -2.1
35.    Molly Staheli Jr Salem Hills HS 19.88 -1.6
36.    Cassandra Farnsworth So Maple Mountain HS 20.03 -2.0
37.    Chantel Harris Sr Timpanogos HS 20.08 -1.4
38.    Cheyenne Skinner Sr Springville HS 20.12 -2.0
39.    Camille Scivally Sr Lone Peak HS 20.20 -0.9
40.    River Faux Jr Orem HS 20.22 -0.9
41.    Isabella Petty Sr Skyline HS 20.69 -2.5
42.    Chapel Price So Park City HS 20.84 -1.6
43.    Shaylee DeHart So Salem Hills HS 20.90 -1.4
44.    Alydia Haskell Sr Salem Hills HS 20.92 -1.6
45.    Celeste Swensen Fr Evanston HS-WY 20.95 -2.1
46.    Shelby Clegg So American Fork HS 20.98 -2.1
47.    Alyssa Wheeler So Lehi HS 21.09 -1.3
48.    Paige Thacker Jr Springville HS 21.19 -1.4
49.    Olivia Penrod Jr Orem HS 21.21 -2.5
50.    Aubrie Stiglich So North Sanpete HS 21.26 -2.0
50.    Celeste Ibarra Jr Pleasant Grove HS 21.26 -2.0
52.    Mia Eliason So Maple Mountain HS 21.27 -1.4
53.    Lakely Brotherson Jr North Sanpete HS 21.28 -1.4
54.    Whitney Tullis Sr Lone Peak HS 21.33 -1.4
55.    Peri Price Jr Park City HS 21.48 -0.9
56.    Mia Esquivel So Park City HS 21.48 -1.4
57.    Cambree Pehrson Sr North Sanpete HS 21.63 -1.3
58.    Rachel Oswald Jr Lehi HS 21.86 -2.0
59.    Chloe Steenblik Fr East HS 22.05 -1.4
60.    Alison Chambers Fr Provo HS 22.06 -2.5
61.    McKayla Kunzler So Timpview HS 22.24 -1.3
62.    Emma Jorgensen Jr Lehi HS 22.30 -1.4
63.    Eliza Liston Jr Orem HS 22.45 -1.6
64.    Kaylie Tracy Jr Maple Mountain HS 22.47 -2.1
65.    Sarah Fetzer Jr East HS 22.65 -2.0
66.    Tori Day So North Sanpete HS 22.94 -2.1
67.    BriAnna Christenson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 23.57 -1.4
68.    Lauren Ehat So Pleasant Grove HS 23.68 -2.1
69.    Aliah Behrend So Timpanogos HS 25.83 -2.1
DQ    Halie Weston So Weber HS DQ -1.4
DQ - Pushed hurdle with hand. 21.516
DNS    Avery Petit Fr Lehi HS DNS -1.3
DNS    Katie Durfey Jr Springville HS DNS -1.4
NM    Alivia Reese Sr Lone Peak HS NM -1.4


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Easton Brotherson Jr Park City HS 15.32 q -0.7 q
2.    Jesus Quintero Sr Evanston HS-WY 15.62 q -1.4 q
3.    Logan Jensen Sr Orem HS 15.75 q -2.2 q
4.    Elijah Earl Sr Lehi HS 15.78 q -1.7 q
5.    Joey Trageser Sr Spanish Fork HS 15.87 q -1.6 q
6.    Treven Strong Sr Springville HS 16.29 q -1.4 q
7.    Zach Mattson Sr Timpview HS 16.31 q -1.6 q
8.    Jackson Egbert Sr Orem HS 16.39 q -2.1 q
9.    Benjamin Johansen Sr Lehi HS 16.97 -1.3
10.    Aidan Sutton Jr Lone Peak HS 16.98 -2.1
11.    Jaxon Lorenzon Jr Skyline HS 16.98 -0.7
12.    Kai Barker So Evanston HS-WY 17.03 -1.3
13.    Zach Hale Sr Corner Canyon HS 17.26 -1.7
14.    Tiegen Ashdown Sr Timpanogos HS 17.36 -1.4
15.    Spencer Kirkham Jr Corner Canyon HS 17.65 -1.4
16.    Caleb Doman Jr Lone Peak HS 17.79 -1.6
17.    Jackson Merrill Jr Orem HS 17.80 -1.4
18.    Nathan Athay Sr Skyridge HS 17.82 -1.7
19.    Logan Brandon Jr Spanish Fork HS 17.83 -2.1
20.    Tyler Fadenrecht Jr Skyline HS 17.92 -2.2
21.    Josef Johnson Jr Skyline HS 18.01 -1.4
22.    Cole Robinette So Evanston HS-WY 18.03 -1.3
23.    Joseph Ballard Jr Corner Canyon HS 18.19 -1.7
24.    Jay Hill Fr Evanston HS-WY 18.22 -1.4
25.    McKay Peery Sr Spanish Fork HS 18.23 -1.3
26.    Greyson Bushman So Timpview HS 18.32 -1.4
27.    Michael Knudsen So Maple Mountain HS 18.69 -1.7
28.    Cooper Martineau Sr Orem HS 18.71 -1.7
29.    Sam Havili Sr American Fork HS 18.72 -1.7
30.    Nathan Fadenrecht Fr Skyline HS 18.75 -2.2
31.    Noah Gunnerson So South Summit HS 18.80 -1.6
32.    Bradley McDonald Sr American Fork HS 18.80 -2.1
33.    Morgan Bowles Sr North Sanpete HS 18.84 -2.1
34.    Sam Ward Jr Orem HS 18.89 -2.1
35.    Braiden Higa Sr Lone Peak HS 18.91 -1.7
36.    James Nissen Sr Springville HS 18.94 -1.4
37.    Cohen Morrow So Evanston HS-WY 19.30 -1.4
38.    James Avery Sr Orem HS 19.43 -1.3
39.    Marcus Tober Jr Evanston HS-WY 19.49 -2.2
40.    Caleb Kindred Sr Skyridge HS 19.72 -0.7
41.    Nick Cardon Jr Pleasant Grove HS 19.95 -1.4
42.    Carlos Rodriguez So Lone Peak HS 20.25 -1.7
43.    Rilan Sigua Sr Mountain View HS 20.29 -1.3
44.    Zachary Bott So Salem Hills HS 20.34 -2.2
45.    Gavin Azevedo Jr Maple Mountain HS 20.64 -1.4
46.    Ky Jardine So Pleasant Grove HS 20.74 -2.2
47.    Scott Anderson Sr American Fork HS 20.76 -1.6
48.    Daniel Glenn So Timpanogos HS 20.90 -0.7
49.    Cru Mackentire So South Summit HS 21.14 -1.4
50.    Jaeden Wright Jr Pleasant Grove HS 21.14 -0.7
51.    Dallin Priday Sr American Fork HS 21.34 -1.7
52.    Tyler Russon Jr Pleasant Grove HS 21.43 -1.4
53.    Gage Cline So American Fork HS 21.76 -1.7
54.    Triston Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS 21.96 -1.7
55.    Ammon Robinson Jr Maple Mountain HS 22.42 -2.1
56.    Andrew Wray Jr North Sanpete HS 22.59 -0.7
57.    Taegan Bush So Maple Mountain HS 23.76 -2.1
58.    Kalel Roberts Fr Salem Hills HS 24.16 -1.7
59.    Micah Esplin So Timpanogos HS 24.30 -0.7
60.    Jacob Smart Sr Skyridge HS 26.02 -1.7
DQ    Andrew Hillam Jr Lone Peak HS DQ -1.6
DQ - Pushed hurdle with hand. 19.192
DNS    Roger Otteson So Weber HS DNS -1.6
DNS    Jason Wu So Timpanogos HS DNS -1.6
DNS    Isaac Webster Sr Salem Hills HS DNS -1.7
DNS    Payton Hendry So North Sanpete HS DNS -1.4
DNS    Teagan Farrer Fr Springville HS DNS -0.7
DNS    Crew Fonnesbeck Fr Pleasant Grove HS DNS -2.2


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Sarah Ballard Jr Lehi HS 12.20 q -0.1 q
2.    Kalena Bellini Fr Skyridge HS 12.69 q +0.0 q
3.    Jada Crockett Jr Rowland Hall 12.82 q -0.9 q
4.    Ellie Hadfield Jr Maple Mountain HS 12.89 q -0.7 q
5.    Brooklyn Sturdivant Fr Orem HS 12.95 q -0.9 q
6.    Tess Werts Sr Corner Canyon HS 12.97 q -1.2 q
7.    Rosa Welch Jr Lehi HS 12.97 q -1.3 q
7.    Kylie Ervin So Real Salt Lake Acad 12.97 q +0.0 q
9.    Kate Fallon Sr Spanish Fork HS 12.99 -0.3
10.    Katie Hutchings So Timpview HS 13.00 -1.3
11.    Lily Boyden Sr Skyline HS 13.06 +0.0
12.    Morgan Carter So Park City HS 13.09 -1.2
13.    Sunny Meyers Jr Corner Canyon HS 13.17 -0.7
14.    Brynn Leavitt So South Summit HS 13.18 +0.0
15.    Monroe Jung Sr Weber HS 13.18 -0.9
16.    Olivia Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS 13.21 -1.7
16.    Lucy Jeppson So Lone Peak HS 13.21 -0.9
18.    Anne Coon Sr Skyline HS 13.22 -1.2
19.    Bailey Kearns Jr Skyridge HS 13.33 -1.2
20.    Anna Larsen Jr Lone Peak HS 13.34 -1.2
21.    Lexi Goff Sr Lone Peak HS 13.42 -1.7
22.    Maggie Christensen Jr Timpanogos HS 13.46 +0.0
23.    Elyse Jepson So Corner Canyon HS 13.47 -0.1
24.    Rachel Foster Sr Skyridge HS 13.49 -1.7
25.    Kyra Simmons Jr Timpanogos HS 13.55 +0.0
26.    Alex Katz Jr Park City HS 13.55 -0.1
27.    Brynn Fisher Sr Olympus HS 13.59 -2.2
28.    Harmonie Ragin Jr Lone Peak HS 13.60 -0.7
29.    Lily Collier Fr American Fork HS 13.60 -2.2
30.    Claire Lomu Sr Skyridge HS 13.65 -0.9
31.    Paris Rasmussen So Corner Canyon HS 13.66 +0.0
32.    Katelyn Smith Sr Maple Mountain HS 13.67 -1.7
33.    Madison Mizelle So Lehi HS 13.67 -2.2
34.    Udochi Okoro So Skyline HS 13.68 -0.4
35.    Anna Ricks So Corner Canyon HS 13.69 -0.4
36.    Grace Valletta Jr Weber HS 13.70 +0.0
37.    Meredith Boggess Sr Lone Peak HS 13.74 +0.0
38.    Demetra Harpe So Granger HS 13.79 -0.3
39.    Ella Meck Jr Skyridge HS 13.80 -1.3
40.    Denasja Taylor So East HS 13.87 -1.7
41.    Abby Hanton Fr Park City HS 13.91 -0.9
42.    Cate Defa Jr Park City HS 13.92 -1.2
43.    Halle Lyman Sr Salem Hills HS 13.94 -1.2
44.    Aria Maile Fr Timpanogos HS 13.95 -1.7
45.    Jenna Weller So South Summit HS 14.02 -0.9
46.    Channy Hess So American Fork HS 14.04 -0.7
47.    Lydia Ence Fr North Sanpete HS 14.04 -1.3
48.    Nicole Allen Sr Springville HS 14.11 +0.0
49.    Fern Russell Jr Olympus HS 14.13 -0.4
50.    Jordyn Denton Sr Maple Mountain HS 14.14 -0.7
51.    Ruby Hatcher Fr Park City HS 14.17 +0.0
52.    Sophie Cluff Sr Spanish Fork HS 14.18 +0.0
53.    Elli Foland Jr Skyridge HS 14.20 +0.0
54.    Ariana Leon So American Fork HS 14.21 -0.9
55.    Leticia Duran Jr East HS 14.23 -0.7
56.    Adeleine Shimoda So Olympus HS 14.23 -0.9
57.    Roselyn Bunker Jr Lone Peak HS 14.24 -1.7
57.    Hailey Willams So Mountain View HS 14.24 +0.0
59.    Sydney Hansen Sr Salem Hills HS 14.27 -0.4
60.    Taite Jackson So Maple Mountain HS 14.29 -1.7
61.    Hine Aston So Timpview HS 14.39 +0.0
62.    Coaley Clfton So Evanston HS-WY 14.40 -0.9
63.    Sara Buckwalter So Springville HS 14.41 -2.2
64.    Merary Jimenez So Mountain View HS 14.41 -0.3
65.    Lily Peterson So Weber HS 14.42 -0.4
66.    Whitney Fillmore Sr American Fork HS 14.44 -1.2
67.    Rebekah Allison Fr Granger HS 14.47 -0.3
68.    Peri Price Jr Park City HS 14.47 -2.2
69.    Brenna Fackrell So Evanston HS-WY 14.48 +0.0
70.    Kiara Carr Fr Real Salt Lake Acad 14.50 -2.2
71.    Jalila Ouedraogo So Granger HS 14.50 -0.1
72.    Cassie Edwards Fr Provo HS 14.54 -1.2
73.    Naomi Thompson Jr Olympus HS 14.57 -1.7
74.    Kate Galzier So Lehi HS 14.61 -1.3
75.    Elisabeth Jones So Mountain View HS 14.62 -0.9
76.    Marissa Jackson Fr Maple Mountain HS 14.65 -1.3
77.    Mariah Howard Jr Salem Hills HS 14.73 -1.7
78.    Jacie Wentz Jr Pleasant Grove HS 14.75 -0.9
79.    Hailey James Sr Lehi HS 14.77 -1.2
80.    Addilyn Burton So Evanston HS-WY 14.80 -2.2
81.    Andia Mawa Jr Granger HS 14.81 -0.3
82.    Maddie Orem So Weber HS 14.83 -1.7
83.    Brooke Constantine Jr Springville HS 14.88 +0.0
84.    Mariah Cook So North Sanpete HS 14.88 -1.2
85.    Scout Pugh Jr Orem HS 14.88 +0.0
86.    Ashlyn Anderson So North Sanpete HS 15.00 -0.3
87.    Eleanor Woolley Jr Orem HS 15.01 -0.9
88.    Lucy Johnson So Maple Mountain HS 15.05 -1.2
89.    Taylor Finch Sr Orem HS 15.11 -1.2
90.    Sofia Rivera So Wendover HS 15.12 -1.7
91.    Elisabeth Gardiner Fr Provo HS 15.21 -0.9
92.    Leann Solis Fr Spanish Fork HS 15.24 -0.4
93.    Catherine YoungYuen Jr Granger HS 15.30 +0.0
94.    Eleanor Reynolds Fr Provo HS 15.34 +0.0
95.    Olivia Horne Jr Orem HS 15.38 -0.1
96.    Kenya De La Cruz So Granger HS 15.41 -2.2
97.    McKayla Kunzler So Timpview HS 15.43 -1.7
98.    Zoe Cluff Fr Spanish Fork HS 15.43 -1.7
99.    Allison Swensen Fr Evanston HS-WY 15.55 +0.0
100.    Quincy Gressman Sr Springville HS 15.58 -1.2
101.    Alison Chambers Fr Provo HS 15.59 -1.7
102.    Mia Strauss Jr Mountain View HS 15.64 -0.3
103.    Jensia Rodriguez So Timpanogos HS 15.71 -1.3
104.    Kalli Fackrell So Evanston HS-WY 15.79 -0.4
105.    Sabrina Le Fr Provo HS 15.89 +0.0
106.    Jazmine Canales Fr North Sanpete HS 16.17 -1.2
107.    Aubrie Candland Jr Orem HS 16.33 -0.1
108.    Lakely Brotherson Jr North Sanpete HS 16.35 -0.1
109.    Ana Canseco So Timpanogos HS 16.50 -0.9
110.    Haylee Meunrath Fr North Sanpete HS 16.63 +0.0
DNS    Amira Baayd Jr East HS DNS -1.3
DNS    Kayta Grow Jr Provo HS DNS -0.7
DNS    Phoenix Sweat Fr Lehi HS DNS -0.4
DNS    Liberty Henstrom Fr Corner Canyon HS DNS +0.0
DNS    Alydia Haskell Sr Salem Hills HS DNS -1.7
DNS    Melat De Gala So Springville HS DNS -1.2
DNS    Leah Harwood Fr Spanish Fork HS DNS -0.7
DNS    Georgia King Fr Timpanogos HS DNS -0.3


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Heats
Top 8 Times advance to the Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind 

1.    Smith Snowden Jr Skyridge HS 10.78 q +1.2 q
2.    McCae Hillstead Jr Skyridge HS 11.11 q +1.5 q
3.    Kevin Doe Jr East HS 11.26 q +1.3 q
4.    Cody Strong Sr Corner Canyon HS 11.30 q +0.9 q
5.    Gabe Hutchinson So Evanston HS-WY 11.31 q +1.8 q
6.    Hemaloto Katoa Jr Lehi HS 11.31 q +1.7 q
7.    Tre Kofe Sr Corner Canyon HS 11.32 q +1.5 q
8.    Aiden McDonald Jr Corner Canyon HS 11.36 q +2.0 q
9.    Cannon Devries Sr Weber HS 11.37 +1.7
10.    Jett Hill Sr Weber HS 11.38 +2.0
11.    Collin Peterson Jr Mountain View HS 11.39 +1.7
12.    River Moore Sr Lehi HS 11.40 +1.6
13.    Tomasi Hifo Jr Provo HS 11.46 +1.8
13.    Jaxson Denton Jr Maple Mountain HS 11.46 +2.2
15.    Chase Barker Jr East HS 11.48 +1.2
16.    Kadiyon Sweat Jr Lehi HS 11.49 +2.2
17.    Kolton Brown-Dye Sr Orem HS 11.53 +1.3
18.    Jace Welsch Sr Provo HS 11.54 +1.2
19.    Wade Stringham So American Fork HS 11.56 +2.0
20.    Jared Howard Sr Mountain View HS 11.58 +1.4
21.    Porter Bolt Jr Orem HS 11.63 +0.9
22.    Seth Rigtrup Sr Springville HS 11.64 +1.1
23.    Miles Preston Jr Park City HS 11.65 +0.7
24.    Alec Noll Sr Springville HS 11.68 +0.9
25.    Quinn Hale Jr Corner Canyon HS 11.68 +1.1
26.    Mikha Salahuddin Fr East HS 11.68 +1.4
27.    Colby Smith So Skyridge HS 11.69 +2.2
28.    Evan Agor Jr American Fork HS 11.72 +1.2
29.    Banks Jackson So Maple Mountain HS 11.72 +1.7
30.    Nathan Howard So Mountain View HS 11.72 +1.7
31.    WIlliam Hull Sr Orem HS 11.72 +0.7
32.    Blake Tabaracci So Park City HS 11.73 +2.0
33.    Omar Shah Jr East HS 11.73 +1.3
34.    Brady Beers Jr Skyridge HS 11.74 +1.3
35.    Tate Kjar So Corner Canyon HS 11.74 +1.6
36.    Isaac Kosorok Sr Skyridge HS 11.79 +0.7
37.    Bracken Warburton Jr Corner Canyon HS 11.80 +1.7
38.    Colton Hall Jr American Fork HS 11.81 +1.3
39.    Easton Merrill So Maple Mountain HS 11.82 +1.3
40.    Gustavo Cervantes Jr Evanston HS-WY 11.82 +1.3
41.    Kevyn Little Jr East HS 11.84 +1.6
42.    Byron Banks Sr Olympus HS 11.84 +0.7
43.    Matthew DeMarco Jr Park City HS 11.88 +1.7
44.    Cole Christofferson Jr Lone Peak HS 11.92 +1.7
45.    Boston Fabrizio So Lehi HS 11.93 +1.7
46.    Dawson Pitcher Sr Weber HS 11.95 +1.4
47.    Wesley Viehweg Jr American Fork HS 11.96 +1.6
48.    Kyson Condie Jr Provo HS 11.96 +1.3
49.    Will Udall Sr Springville HS 11.97 +1.7
50.    Juan Navarro Jr Evanston HS-WY 12.00 +1.4
51.    Trevan McClellan So Skyridge HS 12.01 +0.9
52.    Noah Haskins Fr Orem HS 12.01 +1.5
53.    Blake Jenkins Jr Lehi HS 12.05 +2.2
54.    Max Ray So Lehi HS 12.07 +1.4
55.    Nathan Victor Jr Provo HS 12.09 +1.1
56.    Caden Hill Sr Skyline HS 12.13 +1.1
57.    Josef Johnson Jr Skyline HS 12.14 +1.5
58.    Taylor Jensen Jr Maple Mountain HS 12.14 +0.9
59.    Quinn Burtenshaw Jr Maple Mountain HS 12.15 +1.1
60.    Dylan Herker Jr Springville HS 12.15 +1.8
61.    Jack Weaver Fr Timpview HS 12.16 +2.0
62.    Porter Small Sr Springville HS 12.18 +1.6
63.    Mack Hixson So Orem HS 12.18 +1.3
64.    Malik Richards Jr Orem HS 12.19 +2.0
65.    Nathan Hansen Sr Skyline HS 12.19 +2.0
66.    Bronco Winterton So Pleasant Grove HS 12.20 +1.8
67.    Jack Stouffer Jr Park City HS 12.20 +1.2
68.    Salvador Sanchez Sr Evanston HS-WY 12.22 +1.6
69.    Aaron Meints Sr Granger HS 12.25 +1.2
70.    Kyler Copeland Jr Mountain View HS 12.26 +1.2
71.    Sterling Shoemaker Sr Salem Hills HS 12.28 +2.2
72.    Ethan Beckstead So Spanish Fork HS 12.32 +1.7
73.    Treven Laasche Sr South Summit HS 12.32 +1.3
74.    McKay Hadley Jr Provo HS 12.36 +0.7
75.    Karter Randall Jr Evanston HS-WY 12.36 +1.3
76.    Josh Buck Jr Spanish Fork HS 12.36 +1.7
77.    Luke Smith Jr Lone Peak HS 12.36 +1.7
78.    Jarrett Parkinson Sr Salem Hills HS 12.37 +1.7
79.    Gavin Johnson So Salem Hills HS 12.39 +1.2
80.    Thatcher Coon So Pleasant Grove HS 12.41 +2.2
81.    Richard Vyukusengere Fr East HS 12.43 +1.3
82.    Brock Jacobson Fr North Sanpete HS 12.50 +1.5
83.    Collin Tidewell Sr Granger HS 12.51 +1.3
84.    Caleb Doman Jr Lone Peak HS 12.55 +0.9
85.    Logan Seamons So Spanish Fork HS 12.55 +1.4
86.    Mckay Bean So Lone Peak HS 12.56 +1.5
87.    CJ Fairbourne Jr Maple Mountain HS 12.56 +1.5
1st attempt was 12.082
88.    Kenan Quintos - Freeman So Granger HS 12.58 +1.3
89.    Mathew Schultz Sr Timpanogos HS 12.58 +1.2
90.    Iszacc Powell Sr Granger HS 12.62 +2.0
91.    Gunner Step Jr Springville HS 12.63 +1.7
92.    Cole Robinette So Evanston HS-WY 12.74 +1.7
93.    Beau Jacobson Jr North Sanpete HS 12.75 +1.3
94.    Henry Whiting Jr Timpanogos HS 12.84 +0.7
95.    Zachary Richter Fr Lone Peak HS 12.85 +1.4
96.    Kyle Larsen So Provo HS 12.89 +1.7
97.    Tennyson Stewart Fr Olympus HS 12.90 +1.2
98.    Angel Aragon So Mountain View HS 12.93 +1.3
99.    Jace Read So Weber HS 12.94 +1.8
100.    Ammon Simmonds So Timpanogos HS 12.96 +2.2
101.    Ethan Bundy So Salem Hills HS 13.11 +1.8
102.    Oscar Bramble Jr Olympus HS 13.18 +1.3
103.    Andres Villa Sr Mountain View HS 13.27 +1.2
104.    Braxton Burningham Jr Spanish Fork HS 13.46 +1.1
105.    Josh Leonard So Spanish Fork HS 13.65 +1.8
106.    William Murphy Jr Timpanogos HS 13.70 +0.7
107.    Jaxon Schultz So Timpanogos HS 13.90 +1.5
108.    Marcus Torres Fr Wendover HS 14.23 +0.9
DNS    Joseph Eldridge Jr Park City HS DNS +1.7
DNS    Joey Trageser Sr Spanish Fork HS DNS +1.5
DNS    Logan Payne Sr Weber HS DNS +1.6
DNS    Conrad Rother Fr Real Salt Lake Acad DNS +1.4
DNS    Jaden Bowles Fr North Sanpete HS DNS +1.6
DNS    Samuel Gates So Timpview HS DNS +1.2
DNS    Crew Jones So Real Salt Lake Acad DNS +1.3
DNS    McKay Ewell Sr Salem Hills HS DNS +1.7
DNS    Christian Shuler Jr Salem Hills HS DNS +1.8
DNS    Will McCurdy So Park City HS DNS +1.3
DNS    Seth Maddox Jr Timpanogos HS DNS +1.1
DNS    Andrew Gunnarson So Lone Peak HS DNS +0.9
DNS    Cannon Hale Jr Pleasant Grove HS DNS +1.7
DNS    Kael McCoy So Pleasant Grove HS DNS +1.2
DNS    Makai Peterson So Pleasant Grove HS DNS +1.1
DNS    Jaxon Lorenzon Jr Skyline HS DNS +1.2
DNS    Jaeden Wright Jr Pleasant Grove HS DNS +1.3
DNS    Jayden Romney Sr American Fork HS DNS +1.3
DNS    Michael Pack Jr Olympus HS DNS +1.3
NM    Seth Fey Jr Telos Academy NM +1.7
NM    James Duehlmeier So Olympus HS NM +1.7


Girl's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Timpanogos HS A Timpanogos HS 9:56.60 10  
2.    Timpview HS A Timpview HS 9:56.66 8  
3.    Springville HS A Springville HS 9:59.39 6  
4.    Mountain View HS A Mountain View HS 10:28.74 5  
5.    Orem HS A Orem HS 10:32.65 4  
6.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 10:35.78 3  
7.    Park City HS A Park City HS 10:38.83 2  
8.    Skyridge HS A Skyridge HS 10:49.73 1  
9.    Lone Peak HS A Lone Peak HS 10:50.69    
10.    Skyline HS A Skyline HS 10:53.94    
11.    East HS A East HS 12:02.94    


Boy's 4x800 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Mountain View HS A Mountain View HS 8:10.04 10  
2.    Skyridge HS A Skyridge HS 8:14.44 8  
3.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 8:15.39 6  
4.    Timpview HS A Timpview HS 8:15.98 5  
5.    Orem HS A Orem HS 8:26.87 4  
6.    Springville HS A Springville HS 8:35.80 3  
7.    Pleasant Grove HS A Pleasant Grove HS 8:42.51 2  
8.    Timpanogos HS A Timpanogos HS 8:55.46 1  
9.    Lone Peak HS A Lone Peak HS 9:21.13    
10.    East HS A East HS 10:01.91    
DQ    Skyline HS A Skyline HS DQ    
Exchange zone violation 1st exchange. 8:48.962


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Sydney Watson Jr Springville HS 15.50 +0.5 10  
2.    Lily Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS 15.53 +0.5 8  
3.    Eden DeVries Jr Weber HS 15.85 +0.5 6  
4.    Stacia Barker Sr Evanston HS-WY 15.99 +0.5 5  
5.    Olivia Taylor Sr Salem Hills HS 16.34 +0.5 4  
6.    Nadia Chiara So Lone Peak HS 16.76 +0.0 3  
7.    Madelynne Taggart Jr Corner Canyon HS 16.89 +0.5 2  
8.    Mia Kauffman Jr Skyridge HS 17.30 +0.5 1  
9.    Tori Smart Jr Skyridge HS 17.47 +0.5    
10.    Emma Greenwood So Skyridge HS 17.81 +0.0    
11.    Brookelyn Athay So Skyridge HS 18.33 +0.0    
12.    Faith Nuetzel Fr East HS 18.46 +0.0    
13.    Lily Collier Fr American Fork HS 18.75 +0.0    
DNS    Hannah Rose Jr Provo HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Gracyn Cook So Spanish Fork HS DNS +0.0    
DNS    Kaitlyn Kimball Jr American Fork HS DNS +0.0    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Easton Brotherson Jr Park City HS 15.35 -1.5 10  
2.    Logan Jensen Sr Orem HS 15.59 -1.5 8  
3.    Joey Trageser Sr Spanish Fork HS 15.79 -1.5 6  
4.    Jackson Egbert Sr Orem HS 16.19 -1.5 5  
5.    Elijah Earl Sr Lehi HS 16.36 -1.5 4  
6.    Treven Strong Sr Springville HS 16.39 -1.5 3  
7.    Zach Mattson Sr Timpview HS 16.75 -1.5 2  
DNS    Jesus Quintero Sr Evanston HS-WY DNS -1.5    


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Sarah Ballard Jr Lehi HS 12.37 -0.7 10  
2.    Jada Crockett Jr Rowland Hall 12.68 -0.7 8  
3.    Ellie Hadfield Jr Maple Mountain HS 13.08 -0.7 6  
4.    Kylie Ervin So Real Salt Lake Acad 13.08 -0.7 5  
5.    Brooklyn Sturdivant Fr Orem HS 13.14 -0.7 4  
6.    Rosa Welch Jr Lehi HS 13.27 -0.7 3  
DNS    Kalena Bellini Fr Skyridge HS DNS -0.7    
DNS    Tess Werts Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS -0.7    


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Final
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Smith Snowden Jr Skyridge HS 10.99 -0.3 10  
2.    Kevin Doe Jr East HS 11.27 -0.3 8  
3.    Aiden McDonald Jr Corner Canyon HS 11.35 -0.3 6  
4.    Hemaloto Katoa Jr Lehi HS 11.37 -0.3 5  
5.    Tre Kofe Sr Corner Canyon HS 11.47 -0.3 4  
6.    Cody Strong Sr Corner Canyon HS 11.54 -0.3 3  
7.    Gabe Hutchinson So Evanston HS-WY 11.63 -0.3 2  
8.    Cannon Devries Sr Weber HS 11.64 -0.3 1  


Girl's 4x200 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Park City HS A Park City HS 1:49.69 10  
2.    Lone Peak HS A Lone Peak HS 1:50.46 8  
3.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 1:52.16 6  
4.    Timpview HS A Timpview HS 1:52.40 5  
5.    Weber HS A Weber HS 1:53.72 4  
6.    Orem HS A Orem HS 2:00.19 3  
7.    North Sanpete HS A North Sanpete HS 2:03.44 2  
8.    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS 2:03.55 1  
DNF    Olympus HS A Olympus HS DNF    
DQ    Timpanogos HS A Timpanogos HS DQ    
Exchange zone violation, 2nd exchange.


Boy's 4x200 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Mountain View HS A Mountain View HS 1:31.26 10  
2.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 1:32.43 8  
3.    Orem HS A Orem HS 1:33.80 6  
4.    Lehi HS A Lehi HS 1:34.86 5  
5.    Lone Peak HS A Lone Peak HS 1:37.58 4  
6.    Timpview HS A Timpview HS 1:38.82 3  
7.    Weber HS A Weber HS 1:39.61 2  
8.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 1:40.31 1  
9.    Springville HS A Springville HS 1:40.37    
10.    Timpanogos HS A Timpanogos HS 1:41.93    
DQ    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS DQ    
Exchange zone violation, Exchange 2.
DNS    Provo HS A Provo HS DNS    
DNS    Park City HS A Park City HS DNS    
DNS    East HS A East HS DNS    
DNS    North Sanpete HS A North Sanpete HS DNS    


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Taylor Rohatinsky Sr Lone Peak HS 5:03.49 10  
2.    Jane Hedengren Fr Timpview HS 5:04.22 8  
3.    Caroline Moon Jr Lehi HS 5:11.27 6  
4.    Julie Moore Fr Mountain View HS 5:12.29 5  
5.    Avalon Mecham So American Fork HS 5:12.42 4  
6.    Taylor Jorgensen Jr Mountain Ridge HS 5:14.32 3  
7.    Mara Holmes Sr Lone Peak HS 5:15.98 2  
8.    Raygan Peterson Jr Timpanogos HS 5:19.38 1  
9.    Boston Bybee Fr Lone Peak HS 5:19.98    
10.    Paige Rhoads So Corner Canyon HS 5:21.16    
11.    Kaylee Hale So Park City HS 5:21.38    
12.    Tori Stratton So American Fork HS 5:22.12    
13.    Ari Trimble Sr Orem HS 5:22.12    
14.    Aldana Navarrete- Lamas So Timpanogos HS 5:23.22    
15.    Sarah Winterton So Skyline HS 5:23.48    
16.    Lydia Templeman Jr Springville HS 5:25.05    
17.    Abby Stone So Mountain View HS 5:25.79    
18.    Shea Conroy Sr Lone Peak HS 5:26.22    
19.    Ava Trimble So Orem HS 5:27.14    
20.    Sarah Dye So Weber HS 5:29.81    
21.    Halle Mehr Jr Skyridge HS 5:30.25    
22.    Tobin Hutchings Sr Timpanogos HS 5:30.76    
23.    Lydia Beus Jr Orem HS 5:31.07    
24.    Sofia Jourdon Fr Olympus HS 5:32.34    
25.    Eliza Sandberg Jr Skyridge HS 5:32.51    
26.    Allison Oler Sr Corner Canyon HS 5:32.55    
27.    Natalie Jensen Sr American Fork HS 5:33.64    
28.    Alyssa Kleinman So American Fork HS 5:35.09    
29.    Analise Dean Sr Orem HS 5:35.66    
30.    Molly Walton So Timpanogos HS 5:36.09    
31.    Avery Hartey Sr Corner Canyon HS 5:36.11    
32.    Camilla Bradshaw Sr Lone Peak HS 5:37.15    
33.    Annie McCoard So Provo HS 5:38.30    
34.    Ava Coccaro Jr Park City HS 5:38.82    
35.    Ava Berg So Mountain View HS 5:38.96    
36.    Madelyn Christensen Jr North Sanpete HS 5:40.25    
37.    Laureli Edmunds Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:43.21    
38.    Eden Burton So Weber HS 5:44.56    
39.    Molly Bell So Mountain View HS 5:45.26    
40.    Paige Quist Jr Lehi HS 5:45.29    
41.    Sophie Riding Jr Spanish Fork HS 5:47.14    
42.    Graysen Lanenga Jr Lehi HS 5:48.21    
43.    Lucy Groberg Sr Salem Hills HS 5:49.08    
44.    Lucy Madsen Fr Skyline HS 5:49.57    
45.    Alyssa Stratton Sr American Fork HS 5:50.23    
46.    Lindsey Glod Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:50.55    
47.    Elizabeth LaBrin Sr Park City HS 5:51.76    
48.    Rosie Nielsen Fr Skyline HS 5:52.25    
49.    Ashlyne Murray Sr Maple Mountain HS 5:52.51    
50.    Eleanor Delaney So Olympus HS 5:53.39    
51.    Sara Sundquist So Lehi HS 5:54.56    
52.    Lotte DeJager Jr Park City HS 5:57.41    
53.    Sarah Seeley Jr Spanish Fork HS 5:58.11    
54.    Sadie Snow So Provo HS 5:58.14    
55.    Aspen Gardner Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:59.14    
56.    Annie Low Fr Springville HS 6:00.05    
57.    Amelia Mitchel Sr Orem HS 6:00.62    
58.    Ally Welsh Sr Skyridge HS 6:00.63    
59.    Camryn Lloyd So Timpanogos HS 6:00.66    
60.    Briana Young Fr Springville HS 6:00.94    
61.    Kaia Merrill Fr Skyline HS 6:02.50    
62.    Brianne Ericksen Sr Salem Hills HS 6:03.09    
63.    Addilyn Orndorff So Springville HS 6:03.30    
64.    MaLeah Creager Sr Weber HS 6:05.85    
65.    Ashley Watson Sr Weber HS 6:06.05    
66.    Reese Mehr Fr Skyridge HS 6:07.81    
67.    Eliza Gill So Maple Mountain HS 6:09.85    
68.    Mari Briggs So North Sanpete HS 6:10.90    
69.    Yuriya Takahashiv Jr Mountain View HS 6:11.23    
70.    Chelsea Mower So Salem Hills HS 6:15.14    
71.    Katrina Christiansen Jr Maple Mountain HS 6:16.08    
72.    Aubry Cook Sr North Sanpete HS 6:16.52    
73.    Marissa Child Jr Timpview HS 6:16.93    
74.    Lydia West Jr Maple Mountain HS 6:18.04    
75.    Hannah Calvin So Timpview HS 6:20.22    
76.    Lily Mason So Spanish Fork HS 6:23.61    
77.    Macee Tueller Jr Pleasant Grove HS 6:24.42    
78.    Elena Sandull Fr Skyline HS 6:24.69    
79.    Paige Weyand Jr Pleasant Grove HS 6:25.01    
80.    Jocelyn Stewart So North Sanpete HS 6:25.80    
81.    Elle Donovan Jr Park City HS 6:26.69    
82.    Clara Morris So East HS 6:27.40    
83.    McCall Dalpias So Weber HS 6:29.08    
84.    Riley Timothy So South Summit HS 6:31.80    
85.    Brooklyn Larsen So North Sanpete HS 6:34.48    
86.    Lily Holladay Sr Springville HS 6:36.50    
87.    Liza Barnett Sr Olympus HS 6:39.99    
88.    Lexie Christiansen Jr Salem Hills HS 6:40.40    
89.    Madisyn Lott Jr Spanish Fork HS 6:42.81    
90.    Sydney Maxfield Sr Olympus HS 6:50.26    
91.    Kaitlyn Larsen Jr Spanish Fork HS 6:51.33    
92.    Emma Adams Jr Olympus HS 6:55.62    
93.    Sage Johnson Fr Pleasant Grove HS 7:04.76    
94.    Paige Meaders Fr Granger HS 7:06.23    
95.    Taryn Ledbetter Jr East HS 7:08.10    
96.    Emilie Earl So East HS 7:26.11    
97.    Alice Zuccolo Jr Real Salt Lake Acad 7:41.39    
98.    Adelaide Roberts Jr Granger HS 7:42.35    
DNF    Mercy Smith Sr Timpview HS DNF    
DNS    Eliza Koger Jr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Kylie Olsen Jr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Rachel Abraham Sr Provo HS DNS    
DNS    Chaney Bowman Sr Lehi HS DNS    
DNS    Samantha Schaugaard Sr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Emma Boguslawski So Granger HS DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Jaron Hartshorn Jr Lone Peak HS 4:16.64 10  
2.    Seth Wallgren Sr Skyridge HS 4:17.74 8  
3.    Isaac Hedengren Sr Timpview HS 4:19.34 6  
4.    Liam Heninger Jr Mountain View HS 4:24.23 5  
5.    Jojo Jourdon So Olympus HS 4:24.41 4  
6.    Ben Jaster So American Fork HS 4:26.10 3  
7.    Connor Whatcott Jr Corner Canyon HS 4:26.24 2  
8.    Ben Bradshaw So American Fork HS 4:27.29 1  
9.    Chris Henry Jr Park City HS 4:28.32    
10.    Joshua Hernandez Sr American Fork HS 4:28.42    
11.    Henry Christiansen So Skyline HS 4:28.99    
12.    Jackson Stone Sr Mountain View HS 4:29.79    
13.    Parker Barnes Jr Mountain View HS-NS 4:29.84    
14.    Spencer Leininger Sr Lone Peak HS 4:32.29    
15.    Andrew Fellars Jr Timpview HS 4:32.70    
16.    Tyler Martin Sr Lehi HS 4:34.10    
17.    Clark Baker Jr Maple Mountain HS 4:34.28    
18.    Tyler Chipman Sr Mountain View HS 4:34.76    
19.    Kyle Steadman Fr Mountain View HS 4:36.17    
20.    Cooper Bybee Fr Lone Peak HS 4:36.32    
21.    Landon Hart Jr Weber HS 4:37.26    
22.    Eli Kimball Sr Corner Canyon HS 4:37.75    
23.    Zach Hillhouse So Pleasant Grove HS 4:38.28    
24.    Will Fleming Jr Park City HS 4:38.41    
25.    Devan Greene So Skyridge HS 4:38.49    
26.    Clark Peters So Timpanogos HS 4:39.10    
27.    Andrew Harris Jr Weber HS 4:39.90    
28.    Cade Woodbury Sr Orem HS 4:40.00    
29.    Andrew Hirschmann Jr Timpanogos HS 4:40.43    
30.    William Spence Sr Olympus HS 4:40.94    
31.    Erol Yellowhair Sr Skyridge HS 4:41.02    
32.    Cooper Pack Sr American Fork HS 4:41.80    
33.    Caden Barlow Jr Lehi HS 4:42.39    
34.    Austin Westfall So Orem HS 4:42.42    
35.    Chase Pack So American Fork HS 4:42.91    
36.    Oliver White Jr East HS 4:43.04    
36.    Owen Amakasu Jr Lehi HS 4:43.04    
38.    Michael Gontcharov So Skyline HS 4:43.50    
39.    Thomas Moore Jr Mountain View HS 4:43.73    
40.    John Rasmussen Sr Lone Peak HS 4:43.75    
41.    Calvin Crossland Jr Park City HS 4:43.82    
42.    Truman Hansen Jr Park City HS 4:44.28    
43.    Jayden Loeser Sr Corner Canyon HS 4:44.49    
44.    Benson Quist So Lehi HS 4:44.95    
45.    Ian Strauss Jr Lone Peak HS 4:46.45    
46.    Brett Bailey Sr Salem Hills HS 4:47.19    
47.    Aaron Aydelotte So Timpanogos HS 4:47.65    
48.    Nicholas Johnstone Jr Park City HS 4:48.92    
49.    Luke Smith So Timpview HS 4:49.16    
50.    Brenen Elliott So Olympus HS 4:50.11    
51.    Steven Carver Jr Pleasant Grove HS 4:50.44    
52.    Dustin Havey Jr Weber HS 4:50.62    
53.    Alex Sandulli Fr Skyline HS 4:51.00    
54.    Easton Allred Jr Lehi HS 4:51.08    
55.    Dallin Tueller Jr Maple Mountain HS 4:51.25    
56.    Kyle Berkson So Olympus HS 4:51.37    
57.    Taylor Kjar Fr Skyridge HS 4:52.45    
58.    Colton Balagna Sr Springville HS 4:52.62    
59.    Anders Berlin So Timpanogos HS 4:53.81    
60.    Tyler Jenson So Orem HS 4:54.12    
61.    Tate Robinson Jr Maple Mountain HS 4:54.93    
62.    Mason Ardema So Weber HS 4:55.41    
63.    Ty Jacobs So Orem HS 4:56.18    
64.    Ethan Wade Jr Weber HS 4:57.43    
65.    Andrew Folsom Jr Spanish Fork HS 4:57.73    
66.    Darren Randall Jr Corner Canyon HS 4:58.77    
67.    Tezra Fisk Jr North Sanpete HS 4:59.04    
68.    Lorenzo Brandt Fr Skyline HS 4:59.09    
69.    Davis Howe Fr Skyline HS 4:59.38    
70.    Connor Allan So Maple Mountain HS 5:00.17    
71.    Cody Bancroft Sr Pleasant Grove HS 5:00.32    
72.    Jason Moore Jr Orem HS 5:02.78    
73.    Donald Montenegro Jr Provo HS 5:03.60    
74.    Gavin Weber Jr Timpanogos HS 5:04.71    
75.    Gavin Drake Jr Timpview HS 5:06.83    
76.    Tyler Phelps So Maple Mountain HS 5:07.17    
77.    Wyatt Bailey Fr North Sanpete HS 5:09.31    
78.    Isaiah Lange Jr Evanston HS-WY 5:09.64    
79.    David Bartholomew Jr Salem Hills HS 5:09.73    
80.    Britton Bowers Jr Provo HS 5:09.98    
81.    Jacob Harvey So Granger HS 5:10.16    
82.    James Levie Sr Salem Hills HS 5:10.38    
83.    Garrett Paxton Jr Springville HS 5:12.72    
84.    Samuel Cook So Skyridge HS 5:13.67    
85.    Isaac Branch Jr Corner Canyon HS 5:14.11    
86.    Paul Baxter Fr Evanston HS-WY 5:14.27    
87.    Watson Tobiasson So Spanish Fork HS 5:17.38    
88.    Ryland Cook Jr North Sanpete HS 5:18.00    
89.    Carter Balagna So Springville HS 5:19.08    
90.    Sam Storheim Sr Olympus HS 5:20.37    
91.    Cody Puertas Sr Provo HS 5:23.41    
92.    Trevor Torgersen Sr Provo HS 5:26.71    
93.    Alex Castro Fr Provo HS 5:27.40    
94.    Tattern Wallen So Springville HS 5:28.19    
95.    Larsen Boyer Fr Springville HS 5:28.32    
96.    Gideon Stahl So Evanston HS-WY 5:29.86    
97.    Jamison Williams So Evanston HS-WY 5:31.35    
98.    Wayde Smith So North Sanpete HS 5:34.16    
99.    Nathan Morris Sr Spanish Fork HS 5:48.16    
100.    Andrew Ewell Jr Salem Hills HS 5:49.76    
101.    Daniel Allison Jr Granger HS 6:11.44    
102.    Mason Young Fr Evanston HS-WY 6:17.42    
103.    Jadon Heywood Fr North Sanpete HS 6:18.81    
104.    Josiah Holloway So Wendover HS 6:19.67    
DNS    Nathan Hillhouse Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS    
DNS    Charlie Blodgett Sr Timpview HS DNS    
DNS    Porter Ostler Jr Granger HS DNS    
DNS    Thomas Hooper Jr East HS DNS    
DNS    Brycen Asay Jr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Hari Dulal Jr East HS DNS    


Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS 50.84 10  
2.    Park City HS A Park City HS 51.07 8  
3.    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS 51.94 6  
4.    Timpview HS A Timpview HS 52.02 5  
5.    Lone Peak HS A Lone Peak HS 52.56 4  
6.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 53.22 3  
7.    Orem HS A Orem HS 53.29 2  
8.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 53.99 1  
9.    Timpanogos HS A Timpanogos HS 54.69    
10.    East HS A East HS 54.80    
11.    North Sanpete HS A North Sanpete HS 57.50    
12.    Mountain View HS B Mountain View HS 57.61    
13.    Provo HS A Provo HS 57.68    


Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Orem HS A Orem HS 43.82 10  
2.    Lehi HS A Lehi HS 44.08 8  
3.    Park City HS A Park City HS 44.12 6  
4.    Weber HS A Weber HS 44.64 5  
5.    Provo HS A Provo HS 44.77 4  
6.    Springville HS A Springville HS 45.14 3  
7.    American Fork HS A American Fork HS 45.26 2  
8.    Timpanogos HS A Timpanogos HS 47.18 1  
9.    Lone Peak HS A Lone Peak HS 47.34    
10.    North Sanpete HS A North Sanpete HS 47.44    
11.    Olympus HS A Olympus HS 49.99    
DNF    Corner Canyon HS A Corner Canyon HS DNF    
DNF    Mountain View HS A Mountain View HS DNF    
DNS    East HS A East HS DNS    
DNS    Salem Hills HS A Salem Hills HS DNS    


Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Elyse Jessen Jr Alta HS 56.53 10  
2.    Bria Anderson So Timpanogos HS 59.08 8  
3.    Summer Christensen Jr Timpanogos HS 59.37 6  
4.    Lexi Goff Sr Lone Peak HS 59.92 5  
5.    Lucie Prettyman Sr East HS 1:00.84 4  
6.    Zanna Perry Sr Maple Mountain HS 1:01.23 3  
7.    Olivia Larsen Jr Maple Mountain HS 1:01.25 2  
8.    Millie Wilcox Sr Olympus HS 1:01.49 1  
9.    Meredith Boggess Sr Lone Peak HS 1:01.57    
10.    Ellie Christensen Sr Park City HS 1:01.98    
11.    Melia Grundvig Sr American Fork HS 1:02.29    
12.    Sarah Dye So Weber HS 1:02.64    
13.    Rachel Foster Sr Skyridge HS 1:02.77    
14.    Lilly Stratton Jr Salem Hills HS 1:03.00    
15.    Jane Tew Sr Lone Peak HS 1:03.31    
16.    Savannah Eatough Sr Provo HS 1:03.34    
17.    Anne Coon Sr Skyline HS 1:03.51    
18.    Vasiti Turagavou So Timpview HS 1:03.57    
19.    Sage Hosford Sr Orem HS 1:03.99    
20.    Anna Larsen Jr Lone Peak HS 1:04.09    
21.    Halle Fales Sr Springville HS 1:04.34    
22.    Bailey Tolman So Weber HS 1:04.50    
23.    Cambria Hasler Fr American Fork HS 1:04.52    
24.    Emily Wells Fr Skyridge HS 1:04.62    
25.    Jessica Wilson So Pleasant Grove HS 1:05.07    
26.    Eva Chenn Sr Lone Peak HS 1:05.19    
27.    Abri Benson So North Sanpete HS 1:05.55    
28.    Maia Rhay So Corner Canyon HS 1:05.58    
29.    Ashleigh Gardner So Provo HS 1:05.71    
30.    Mallory Myers Jr Timpview HS 1:06.12    
31.    Jazmine Canales Fr North Sanpete HS 1:06.23    
32.    Alexandra Helm Fr Park City HS 1:06.33    
33.    Jenna Anderson Jr Olympus HS 1:06.44    
34.    Cheyenne Young Sr Springville HS 1:06.54    
35.    Isobella Smilowitz Fr Park City HS 1:06.71    
36.    Eva Krummenacher Jr East HS 1:06.72    
37.    Kira Rhay Sr Corner Canyon HS 1:07.81    
38.    Peri Price Jr Park City HS 1:07.97    
39.    Natalie Newton Sr Corner Canyon HS 1:08.01    
40.    Merary Jimenez So Mountain View HS 1:08.02    
41.    Ashley Paulson Jr Timpanogos HS 1:08.07    
42.    London Richards Sr Orem HS 1:08.23    
43.    Lydia Ence Fr North Sanpete HS 1:08.28    
44.    Scout Pugh Jr Orem HS 1:08.61    
45.    Leticia Duran Jr East HS 1:08.66    
46.    Kiara Carr Fr Real Salt Lake Acad 1:08.78    
47.    Kate Wing Jr Corner Canyon HS 1:09.21    
48.    Demetra Harpe So Granger HS 1:09.59    
49.    Cameron Prescott Sr Timpanogos HS 1:10.38    
50.    Eden Rees Jr Timpanogos HS 1:10.84    
51.    Koula Hughes So Salem Hills HS 1:11.51    
52.    Rachel McAllister Fr Granger HS 1:11.53    
53.    Jalila Ouedraogo So Granger HS 1:11.54    
54.    Violet Westover So Orem HS 1:12.09    
55.    Eleanor Woolley Jr Orem HS 1:12.40    
56.    Taylor Finch Sr Orem HS 1:12.82    
57.    Taya Thompson Fr Salem Hills HS 1:13.42    
58.    Jensia Rodriguez So Timpanogos HS 1:14.85    
59.    Gabi Hansen So Weber HS 1:14.88    
60.    Lucy Johnson So Maple Mountain HS 1:15.00    
61.    Emma Boguslawski So Granger HS 1:16.56    
62.    Becca Anderson Sr South Summit HS 1:18.89    
63.    Riley Timothy So South Summit HS 1:21.32    
64.    Norah Gardner Fr Wendover HS 1:35.24    
DNS    Udochi Okoro So Skyline HS DNS    
DNS    Calianne Skinner Sr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Hannah Bailey So Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Cheyenne Skinner Sr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Elizabeth Lowe So Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Katelynn Giles So Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Kalissa Manuel Sr Timpview HS DNS    
DNS    Eleanor Jolley Jr East HS DNS    
DNS    Ella Meck Jr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Katy Wright Jr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Abi Andrews Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Kenya De La Cruz So Granger HS DNS    
DNS    Anya Chiara Sr Lone Peak HS DNS    
DNS    Lily Boyden Sr Skyline HS DNS    
DNS    Bella Hansen Fr North Sanpete HS DNS    
DNS    Madelyn Hebdon So Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Zoe Duecher Fr Timpview HS DNS    
DNS    Tess Werts Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Chesney White Jr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Madi Johansen Fr North Sanpete HS DNS    
DNS    Natalie Nelson So Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Gabe McDaniel Jr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Adelheide Johansen Jr North Sanpete HS DNS    


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Alejandro Romero Sr Granger HS 50.70 10  
2.    Gabe Hutchinson So Evanston HS-WY 51.96 8  
3.    Hunter Petty Jr Mountain View HS 52.38 6  
4.    Isaac Child Jr Lone Peak HS 52.43 5  
5.    Jonathan Pugmire Jr Maple Mountain HS 52.61 4  
6.    Ethan Valletta Jr Lone Peak HS 52.74 3  
7.    Dawson Pitcher Sr Weber HS 53.12 2  
8.    River Moore Sr Lehi HS 53.36 1  
9.    Jacob Turcsanki Sr Granger HS 53.36    
10.    Gage Leavitt Sr South Summit HS 54.05    
11.    Quinn Hale Jr Corner Canyon HS 54.15    
12.    Treyvin Davies So Spanish Fork HS 54.21    
13.    Jonathan Allison Sr Park City HS 54.38    
14.    Landan Goff Fr Lone Peak HS 54.50    
15.    Logan Sircable So Maple Mountain HS 54.54    
16.    Spencer Larsen Sr Spanish Fork HS 54.54    
17.    John Packer Sr Timpanogos HS 54.63    
18.    Isaac Dayley Sr Lehi HS 54.64    
19.    Luther Belofsky Sr East HS 54.71    
20.    Alan Calderon So American Fork HS 54.79    
21.    Brian Vazquez Sr Park City HS 54.85    
22.    Cy Hamilton So Timpview HS 55.23    
23.    Ethan Wade Jr Weber HS 55.28    
24.    Kyle Burtt Sr Lehi HS 55.28    
25.    Aiden Atwood Jr Maple Mountain HS 55.46    
26.    Josiah Lee Sr Salem Hills HS 55.48    
27.    Sude Wells Fr Corner Canyon HS 55.49    
28.    Mckray Briggs Jr Corner Canyon HS 55.51    
29.    Kes Legas Fr Orem HS 55.59    
30.    Treven Laasche Sr South Summit HS 55.62    
31.    Nathan Pugmire Fr Maple Mountain HS 55.85    
32.    Aaron Meints Sr Granger HS 55.96    
33.    Mason Christensen So Park City HS 56.18    
34.    Caden Hill Sr Skyline HS 56.19    
35.    Matthew Foote So Lone Peak HS 56.23    
36.    Isaiah Houtz So Springville HS 56.36    
37.    Bryce West Sr Lehi HS 56.42    
38.    Will Bennion Jr American Fork HS 56.45    
39.    Mack Hixson So Orem HS 56.52    
40.    Jaxon Sharp So Evanston HS-WY 56.78    
41.    Jarrett Parkinson Sr Salem Hills HS 56.78    
42.    Brock White Fr Corner Canyon HS 57.01    
43.    Will Udall Sr Springville HS 57.08    
44.    Trevor Wyatt So Skyridge HS 57.33    
45.    Dallin Minnoch So Weber HS 57.41    
46.    Hugo Sakuma Jr Springville HS 57.49    
47.    Johan Ramos Aguinaga Sr Granger HS 57.60    
48.    Wilker Gonzalez Sr East HS 57.88    
49.    Garrett Geddes Jr Orem HS 58.08    
50.    Hunter Bailey Jr Timpanogos HS 58.15    
51.    Mckay Nelson So Orem HS 58.39    
52.    Nathan Wolfgramm So Maple Mountain HS 58.39    
53.    Donald Montenegro Jr Provo HS 58.76    
54.    Porter Small Sr Springville HS 59.23    
55.    Ki Christenson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 59.29    
56.    Mathew Schultz Sr Timpanogos HS 59.31    
57.    Collin Tidewell Sr Granger HS 59.33    
58.    Kyrik Patch Fr Lone Peak HS 59.55    
59.    Dylan Herker Jr Springville HS 59.72    
60.    Marcus McCord Jr Orem HS 1:00.11    
61.    Mason Page Jr Spanish Fork HS 1:00.31    
62.    Andrew Hutchison Sr Orem HS 1:00.43    
63.    Mason Ardema So Weber HS 1:00.60    
64.    Tyler Russon Jr Pleasant Grove HS 1:01.17    
65.    Whitland Young Sr Olympus HS 1:01.22    
66.    Brandon Crockett Fr Weber HS 1:01.97    
67.    Hutch Fale Fr Provo HS 1:02.45    
68.    Braxton Burningham Jr Spanish Fork HS 1:02.92    
69.    Henry Draper Fr Salem Hills HS 1:04.72    
69.    Benjamin Busker Fr Provo HS 1:04.72    
71.    Gregory Steed Fr Salem Hills HS 1:09.67    
DNS    Chase Baird Sr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Bronco Winterton So Pleasant Grove HS DNS    
DNS    Seth Fey Jr Telos Academy DNS    
DNS    Jacob Peterson Sr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    David Martinez Sr Provo HS DNS    
DNS    Sam Cruz So Weber HS DNS    
DNS    Evan Coon Sr Olympus HS DNS    
DNS    Ryan Lindsey Sr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Martin Galvez Jr Timpanogos HS DNS    
DNS    Carson Baynes Jr Park City HS DNS    
DNS    Kyle Bertola Jr Lehi HS DNS    
DNS    Tyler Harward Jr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Bryce Haslam Jr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Julian Whisman Sr Lone Peak HS DNS    
DNS    Issac Sohler Fr Mountain View HS DNS    
DNS    Conrad Rother Fr Real Salt Lake Acad DNS    
DNS    Christian Tellez- Montenegro Jr Granger HS DNS    
DNS    Tyler Michaelis Jr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Ryan Felt Jr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Peter Kemp Sr Corner Canyon HS DNS    
DNS    Chance Long Jr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Rhett Tueller So Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Mahamad Assad Jr East HS DNS    
DNS    Eduardo Suarez Sr East HS DNS    
DNS    Kelan Lee Sr Pleasant Grove HS DNS    
DNS    Kael McCoy So Pleasant Grove HS DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Sydney Watson Jr Springville HS 46.50 10  
2.    Lily Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS 47.64 8  
3.    Madelynne Taggart Jr Corner Canyon HS 48.12 6  
4.    Madison Galbraith Jr Springville HS 48.47 5  
5.    Nadia Chiara So Lone Peak HS 48.54 4  
6.    Faith Nuetzel Fr East HS 49.10 3  
7.    Hannah Rose Jr Provo HS 49.22 2  
8.    Annie Nuttal So Timpview HS 49.98 1  
9.    Isabel Crofts Sr Corner Canyon HS 50.46    
10.    Raygan Peterson Jr Timpanogos HS 50.48    
11.    Udochi Okoro So Skyline HS 50.56    
12.    Whitney Fisher So Olympus HS 50.84    
13.    Cheyenne Skinner Sr Springville HS 50.90    
14.    Kaitlyn Kimball Jr American Fork HS 50.98    
15.    Megan Eaton Jr Lone Peak HS 50.98    
16.    Eva Stavast So Timpanogos HS 51.45    
17.    Roselyn Bunker Jr Lone Peak HS 51.77    
18.    Jadira Harris Sr Timpanogos HS 52.00    
19.    Camille Scivally Sr Lone Peak HS 52.13    
20.    Halie Weston So Weber HS 52.30    
21.    Alivia Reese Sr Lone Peak HS 52.37    
22.    Bella Morris Sr Timpanogos HS 52.37    
23.    Chantel Harris Sr Timpanogos HS 52.81    
24.    Makaylie Roberds Jr Skyridge HS 53.41    
25.    Rebekah Shelley Jr Orem HS 54.15    
26.    Nadia Templeman Fr Springville HS 54.35    
27.    Isabella Petty Sr Skyline HS 54.47    
28.    Aliah Behrend So Timpanogos HS 54.49    
29.    Sarah Mercer Sr Provo HS 54.84    
30.    Chapel Price So Park City HS 55.16    
31.    Miranda Jensen Jr Timpview HS 55.19    
32.    Kate Galzier So Lehi HS 55.32    
33.    Cassandra Farnsworth So Maple Mountain HS 55.33    
34.    Olivia Penrod Jr Orem HS 56.04    
35.    Celeste Ibarra Jr Pleasant Grove HS 56.24    
36.    Paige Thacker Jr Springville HS 56.24    
37.    River Faux Jr Orem HS 56.69    
38.    Whitney Tullis Sr Lone Peak HS 56.70    
39.    Molly Staheli Jr Salem Hills HS 57.14    
40.    Emma Barker Sr Skyline HS 57.86    
41.    Addison Hales Jr Maple Mountain HS 58.45    
42.    Eliza Liston Jr Orem HS 58.64    
43.    BriAnna Christenson Jr Pleasant Grove HS 1:00.16    
44.    Tori Day So North Sanpete HS 1:01.26    
45.    Chloe Steenblik Fr East HS 1:01.43    
46.    Mia Eliason So Maple Mountain HS 1:01.71    
47.    Emmeline Burnett Jr Lehi HS 1:02.54    
48.    Lauren Ehat So Pleasant Grove HS 1:03.25    
49.    Belen Wright Fr North Sanpete HS 1:07.52    
50.    Emi Miner So South Summit HS 1:10.68    
DNS    Lakely Brotherson Jr North Sanpete HS DNS    
DNS    Cambree Pehrson Sr North Sanpete HS DNS    
DNS    Sahaja Rutledge Jr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Aubrie Stiglich So North Sanpete HS DNS    
DNS    Stacia Barker Sr Evanston HS-WY DNS    
DNS    Marie Alaimo Sr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Makeilah Law Sr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Kayleen Olson Sr Provo HS DNS    
DNS    Hailey James Sr Lehi HS DNS    
DNS    Mia Kauffman Jr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Tori Smart Jr Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Kaylie Tracy Jr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Alyssa Wheeler So Lehi HS DNS    
DNS    Alydia Haskell Sr Salem Hills HS DNS    
DNS    Emma Greenwood So Skyridge HS DNS    
DNS    Rachel Oswald Jr Lehi HS DNS    
DNS    Katy Wright Jr Maple Mountain HS DNS    
DNS    Gracyn Cook So Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Sadie Crandall Jr Springville HS DNS    
DNS    Lily Budge Jr Pleasant Grove HS DNS    
DNS    Eden DeVries Jr Weber HS DNS    
DNS    McKayla Kunzler So Timpview HS DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Logan Jensen Sr Orem HS 39.47 10  
2.    Joey Trageser Sr Spanish Fork HS 39.58 8  
3.    Jackson Egbert Sr Orem HS 40.25 6  
4.    Jacob Smart Sr Skyridge HS 40.31 5  
5.    Easton Brotherson Jr Park City HS 40.69 4  
6.    Zach Mattson Sr Timpview HS 40.87 3  
7.    Benjamin Johansen Sr Lehi HS 41.49 2  
8.    Jaxon Lorenzon Jr Skyline HS 42.05 1  
9.    Treven Strong Sr Springville HS 42.23    
10.    Spencer Kirkham Jr Corner Canyon HS 42.35    
11.    Nathan Athay Sr Skyridge HS 42.51    
12.    Jackson Merrill Jr Orem HS 42.97    
13.    Morgan Bowles Sr North Sanpete HS 43.58    
14.    Tiegen Ashdown Sr Timpanogos HS 43.64    
15.    Elijah Earl Sr Lehi HS 43.71    
16.    Tyler Fadenrecht Jr Skyline HS 43.95    
17.    Zach Hale Sr Corner Canyon HS 43.99    
18.    Cooper Martineau Sr Orem HS 44.48    
19.    Kai Barker So Evanston HS-WY 44.84    
20.    Hyrum Goble Sr Salem Hills HS 45.26    
21.    Andrew Hillam Jr Lone Peak HS 45.37    
22.    Aidan Sutton Jr Lone Peak HS 45.38    
23.    Braiden Higa Sr Lone Peak HS 45.80    
24.    Logan Brandon Jr Spanish Fork HS 45.96    
25.    James Nissen Sr Springville HS 46.12    
26.    Greyson Bushman So Timpview HS 46.34    
27.    James Avery Sr Orem HS 46.46    
28.    Roger Otteson So Weber HS 46.88    
29.    John Belliston Jr Timpanogos HS 47.35    
30.    Sam Ward Jr Orem HS 47.39    
31.    Scott Anderson Sr American Fork HS 47.47    
32.    Daniel Glenn So Timpanogos HS 47.49    
33.    David McBride Jr Maple Mountain HS 47.75    
34.    Caleb Doman Jr Lone Peak HS 47.88    
35.    Gavin Azevedo Jr Maple Mountain HS 48.08    
36.    Carlos Rodriguez So Lone Peak HS 48.70    
37.    Jacob Gerber So Skyridge HS 50.05    
38.    Ryan Hoover So Evanston HS-WY 50.19    
39.    Quinn Burtenshaw Jr Maple Mountain HS 50.59    
40.    Teagan Farrer Fr Springville HS 51.87    
41.    Henry Whiting Jr Timpanogos HS 52.30    
42.    Alex Cheney Jr Timpanogos HS 52.77    
43.    Ben Johnson Sr Springville HS 53.42    
44.    Conner Williams Jr Mountain View HS 53.96    
45.    Jentry Davies Fr Weber HS 54.10    
46.    Taegan Bush So Maple Mountain HS 54.61    
DNS    Jesus Quintero Sr Evanston HS-WY DNS    
DNS    Sam Havili Sr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Paul Shriber So Olympus HS DNS    
DNS    McKay Peery Sr Spanish Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Bradley McDonald Sr American Fork HS DNS    
DNS    Abe Stafford Jr Mountain View HS DNS    


<
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time  Wind Score

1.    Sarah Ballard Jr Lehi HS 25.54 -1.6 10  
2.    Jada Crockett Jr Rowland Hall 26.09 -1.6 8  
3.    Brooklyn Sturdivant Fr Orem HS 26.54 -1.6 6  
4.    Ellie Hadfield Jr Maple Mountain HS 26.65 -2.6 5  
5.    Sunny Meyers Jr Corner Canyon HS 26.81 -1.6 4  
6.    Summer Christensen Jr Timpanogos HS 26.96 -1.8 3  
7.    Lucie Prettyman Sr East HS 27.04 -1.8 2  
8.    Kate Fallon Sr Spanish Fork HS 27.10 -3.1 1  
9.    Rosa Welch Jr Lehi HS 27.14 -1.0    
10.    Katie Hutchings So Timpview HS 27.21 -1.6    
11.    Bria Anderson So Timpanogos HS 27.32 -1.8    
12.    Anne Coon Sr Skyline HS 27.38 -1.8    
13.    Lexi Goff Sr Lone Peak HS 27.41 -1.6    
14.    Kalissa Manuel Sr Timpview HS 27.61 -2.6    
15.    Annalise Ririe So Weber HS 27.62 -1.1    
16.    Brynn Leavitt So South Summit HS 27.70 -1.0    
17.    Anna Ricks So Corner Canyon HS 27.72 -3.1    
18.    Maggie Christensen Jr Timpanogos HS 27.86 -3.1    
19.    Megan Eaton Jr Lone Peak HS 27.98 -1.8    
20.    Madison Mizelle