Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Carli
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
39. |
5:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Erin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
41. |
5:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ella
Andrle
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
43. |
5:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sydney
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
48. |
5:51.21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jane
Agren
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
50. |
5:51.80 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kenzie
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
52. |
5:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tai
Aston
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
54. |
5:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Elyse
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
55. |
5:53.66 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lily
Prisbrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
57. |
5:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bethany
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
61. |
5:57.45 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kate
Slaugh
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
62. |
5:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Audrey
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
63. |
5:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Maren
Wiberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
66. |
5:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
68. |
6:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
69. |
6:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ashley
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
70. |
6:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Hatt
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexandria
Callister
|
|
So |
|
American Prep Acad |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Jaylie
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
1. |
5:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucy
Orison
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
2. |
5:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aubrie
Barzee
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
3. |
5:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
4. |
5:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mya
Olyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
5. |
5:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Savannah
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
6. |
5:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylee
Grigg
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
7. |
5:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Allyson
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
10. |
5:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Liz
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
12. |
5:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Eden
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
15. |
5:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Marissa
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
16. |
5:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gretchen
Higley
|
|
Fr |
|
Clearfield High |
17. |
5:38.42 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Johanna
Ebert
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
21. |
5:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
22. |
5:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ella
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
28. |
5:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Natalee
Rudy
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
31. |
5:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Katie
Latvakoski
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
33. |
5:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Eden
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
38. |
5:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lydia
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
56. |
5:54.92 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Livia
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jaylie
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
5:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucy
Orison
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
5:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aubrie
Barzee
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
5:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
5:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mya
Olyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
5:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Savannah
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
5:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylee
Grigg
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
5:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
River
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
5:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
5:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Allyson
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
5:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kennedy
Swain
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
5:35.62 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Liz
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
5:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hailey
Shakespear
|
|
Fr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
5:36.26 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lily
Neff
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
5:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eden
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
5:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Marissa
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H4 |
-11. |
|
5:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Gretchen
Higley
|
|
Fr |
|
Clearfield High |
H4 |
-12. |
|
5:38.42 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Maggie
Lund
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
5:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Gem
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
5:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Julia
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
5:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Johanna
Ebert
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
5:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
5:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Merin
Urban
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
5:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Keira
Stacey
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
5:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Keira
Keel
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
5:41.52 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ayla
Kazmar
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
5:41.84 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Caroline
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
5:42.31 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ella
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
5:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Elizabeth
Stanley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:42.56 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Becca
Ferre
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:42.56 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Natalee
Rudy
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H4 |
-16. |
|
5:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Aubrey
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
5:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Katie
Latvakoski
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H4 |
-17. |
|
5:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Madeline
Sonntag
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
5:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Avery
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
5:45.46 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Andilusia
Manwaring
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
5:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Savannah
Pierce
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
5:46.48 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Eden
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-18. |
|
5:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Carli
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
5:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sydnee
Walton
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
5:47.02 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Erin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
5:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kaylee
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
5:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ella
Andrle
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
5:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Reagan
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
5:49.18 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Chloe
Christy
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
5:49.49 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Karli
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
5:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Eyerusalem
Araya
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
5:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Sydney
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
5:51.21 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Lucy
Schofield
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
5:51.27 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jane
Agren
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:51.80 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Georgia
Henriod
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
5:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kenzie
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Audrey
Lemon
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
5:53.30 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Tai
Aston
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
5:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Elyse
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
5:53.66 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Lydia
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-19. |
|
5:54.92 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Lily
Prisbrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
5:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Aubrey
Khan
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
5:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kiara
Senkel
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-14. |
|
5:57.09 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Elizabeth
Bastidas
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
5:57.10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Bethany
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
5:57.45 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kate
Slaugh
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
5:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Audrey
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
5:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Sarah
Scott
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
5:58.08 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Elizabeth
Gee
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
5:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Maren
Wiberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
5:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Katelyn
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
5:59.48 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
6:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
6:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Ashley
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
6:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
May
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucy
Huler
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Livia
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Hatt
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emery
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Regan
Belko
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexandria
Callister
|
|
So |
|
American Prep Acad |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|