Girl's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
10:17.12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Green Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
10:20.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
10:22.52 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
10:25.24 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
|
10:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Clearfield High
A
|
|
|
Clearfield High |
|
10:34.19 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
10:41.66 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
10:54.06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
11:21.91 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
11:45.43 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Clearfield High
A
|
|
|
Clearfield High |
|
8:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
|
8:38.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
8:44.41 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
8:47.78 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
8:51.69 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
|
9:02.04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
C
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:06.43 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Sarah
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
26. |
17.83 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Abby
Roos
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
39. |
18.36 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cassie
Whittaker
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
44. |
18.45 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brynli
Hardy
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
45. |
18.48 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Melia
Whipple
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
46. |
18.66 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brynlee
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
51. |
18.88 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tessa
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
53. |
18.96 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Letti
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Miriam
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
24. |
17.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lily
Loyet
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
33. |
18.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Natalie
Germanov
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
34. |
18.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Britney
Ivie
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
40. |
18.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Charlee
Porter
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
49. |
18.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Marquessa
Branch
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
55. |
19.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Halle
Whitehead
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
60. |
19.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Coaley
Clfton
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
64. |
19.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Allyson
Olson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
18. |
17.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Janaka
Seegmiller
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
22. |
17.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Haylee
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
25. |
17.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Shelton
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
27. |
17.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lily
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
32. |
18.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sadie
Tate
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
35. |
18.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jordan
Woodford
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
56. |
19.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sierra
Buck
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
65. |
20.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Shandrey
Allman
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
15.81 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shelby
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
15.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Savanna
Pett
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
16.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sydney
Edelmayer
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
16.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jaylee
Antonino
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H9 |
-3. |
|
16.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Victoria
Kalista
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
16.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Katrina
Hirst
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
16.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
India
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
16.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Madelynne
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
16.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kora
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
16.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Paige
Bagley
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
16.83 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Faith
Nuetzel
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
16.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H9 |
-8. |
|
16.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Madison
Thurgood
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
17.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ashlyn
Rowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
17.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
17.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Halie
Weston
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
17.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Allyson
Olson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
17.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mackenzie
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
17.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ashlyn
Bowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
17.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Sahara
Yates
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
17.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Janaka
Seegmiller
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tessa
Densley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
17.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Miriam
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
17.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Haylee
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Sarah
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H3 |
-1. |
|
17.83 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Alexis
Shelton
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Hayden
Randall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
17.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Savannah
Burnham
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
17.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Georgia
Hatton
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
18.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sophia
Clark
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
18.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Lily
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
18.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Lily
Loyet
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
18.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Natalie
Germanov
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
18.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sadie
Tate
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
18.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Mia
Egan
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
18.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ellen
Rickerd
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
18.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Ava
Moser
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
18.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Abby
Roos
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
18.36 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Nina
Willey
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
18.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Britney
Ivie
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
18.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Rebecca
Jenks
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
18.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Brynlee
Glauser
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
18.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Cassie
Whittaker
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
18.45 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Brynli
Hardy
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
18.48 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Melia
Whipple
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.66 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Brooklyn
Bourne
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
18.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mattie
Johnston
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
18.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Charlee
Porter
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H4 |
-5. |
|
18.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Adilynn
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
18.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Brynlee
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
18.88 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Saige
Murry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
18.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Tessa
Ward
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
18.96 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Megan
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
18.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Marquessa
Branch
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
19.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jordan
Woodford
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
19.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jade
Irvine
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H2 |
-5. |
|
19.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Annika
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
19.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Ali
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H1 |
-4. |
|
19.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Halle
Whitehead
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
19.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Brianna
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
19.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Aneti
Chu Shing
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
19.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Lola
Brower
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
19.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Coaley
Clfton
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
19.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Sierra
Buck
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
20.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Camrey
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarah
Rudman
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hannah
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Letti
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivea
Howes
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Avery
Hiller
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Chad
Leon
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
15.98 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joshua
Hodgkin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
16.17 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Joshua
Thomsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
16.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jared
Steinicke
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
16.39 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Adam
Goetz
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
16.50 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sam
Sebring
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H7 |
-5. |
|
16.51 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jaren
Arnold
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H6 |
-2. |
|
16.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
16.55 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brennon
Winward
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
16.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Scott
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
16.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brayden
Cook
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
16.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Broc
Traver
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
16.71 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
John
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
16.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Hudson
Heywood
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
16.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Zach
Leger
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
16.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Daniel
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
17.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Will
Rhodes
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
17.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Carsen
Beckstead
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
17.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Rylen
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
17.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hyrum
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
17.26 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nathan
Chamberlain
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
17.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Skyler
Forsyth
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
17.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Cole
Robinette
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
17.35 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brooks
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
17.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Nico
Rubio
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
17.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Logan
Gillian
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
17.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Isaac
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
17.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Zane
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
17.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Gauge
Carrigan
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
17.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jay
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
17.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nick
Arancibia
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
17.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Taijer
Goodliffe
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
17.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Holden
Heath
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
18.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Andrew
Crookston
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
18.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kellen
McKeehan
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-4. |
|
18.22 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Logan
Flanagan
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Josh
Lavely
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
18.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Brody
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
18.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Benjamin
Hovley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
18.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Christopher
Amaya
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
18.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Bradley
Maynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
18.34 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Josh
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
18.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jake
Murray
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
18.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Wyatt
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
18.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Zach
Jorgensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
18.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jackson
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
19.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Jesus
Grado
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
19.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Alex
Bartlome
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
20.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Easton
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
pushed over a hurdle |
DQ |
Ethan
Starr
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
went under a hurdle |
DNS |
Myles
Fife
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zachary
York
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cannon
Downs
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lance
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaden
Pitcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Gabriella
Fenn
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
34. |
13.64 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Maeli
Howard
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
40. |
13.75 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Charlee
Ortgiesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
47. |
13.92 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Miriam
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
51. |
13.97 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Avery
Duncan
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
54. |
14.01 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kristen
Moss
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
59. |
14.11 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rachel
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
65. |
14.37 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Hepworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Wren
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
13. |
13.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lydia
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
15. |
13.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Maddi
Kartchner
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
27. |
13.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mia
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
31. |
13.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lindsey
Shirley
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
42. |
13.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Madeline
Carmona
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
46. |
13.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caterina
Padovano DiBella
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
67. |
14.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Remi
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Denasja
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
12. |
13.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Amelia
Zilles
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
20. |
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Asha
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
27. |
13.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Berkeley
Hamaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
37. |
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mickelle
Fish
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
38. |
13.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kayla
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
45. |
13.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Wardle
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Monroe
Jung
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H11 |
-1. |
|
12.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H11 |
-2. |
|
12.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kiran
Kohler
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
13.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Luci
Vincent
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
13.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Megan
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
13.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Callie
Blaylock
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H11 |
-4. |
|
13.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kena
Littlefield
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H11 |
-5. |
|
13.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Keslie
Duersch
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H11 |
-6. |
|
13.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Breklyn
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
13.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Makayla
Fowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H11 |
-6. |
|
13.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sarah
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
13.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Denasja
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
13.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Wren
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H6 |
-1. |
|
13.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kate
Bowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
13.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lydia
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
13.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lydia
Bullard
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
13.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Addie
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H11 |
-8. |
|
13.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
KaeLyn
Ryder
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
13.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Zoe
Hein
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
13.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Amelia
Zilles
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H8 |
-2. |
|
13.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kenzie
Ritter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
13.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Leslie
Torres
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
13.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ainsli
Heap
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
13.49 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alli
Wakley
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
13.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kenley
Parkinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
13.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Victoria
Kalista
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
13.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Grace
Valletta
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
13.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Asha
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
13.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Maddi
Kartchner
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
13.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Olivia
Backus
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
13.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mia
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Riley
Vance
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
13.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Greeley
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
13.63 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Gabriella
Fenn
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
13.64 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Karlee
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
13.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ellie
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
13.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Berkeley
Hamaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
13.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Mickelle
Fish
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
13.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Jersee
Clapier
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
13.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Maeli
Howard
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-2. |
|
13.75 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Makaydi
Jenks
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
13.77 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Lindsey
Shirley
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
13.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Tommi
Henderson
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
13.80 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ella
Fowler
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
13.85 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Kayla
McBride
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
13.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Madeline
Carmona
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
13.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Charlee
Ortgiesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
13.92 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Whitney
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
13.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Jaelyn
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
13.95 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Carly
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
13.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Miriam
Young
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
13.97 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Alyssa
Loza
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
13.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
McKenzie
Franks
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
14.00 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Avery
Duncan
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
14.01 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Rylee
Towne
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
14.02 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kendra
Kitchen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.04 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Macayle
Henson
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-1. |
|
14.04 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Liz
Huston
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
14.10 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kristen
Moss
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
14.11 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Oakley
Hess
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
14.11 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Olivia
Lifferth
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
14.13 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Megan
Booth
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
14.15 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Marquessa
Branch
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
14.25 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Angelina
Niyogushima
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
14.35 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Rachel
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
14.37 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Hazel
Bay
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
14.38 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Caterina
Padovano DiBella
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
14.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Adilynn
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
14.39 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Ella
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
14.41 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Natalie
Germanov
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
14.58 |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lillian
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kayla
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Hepworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooklyn
Wardle
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Bradshaw
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Janalynn
Blotter
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tabitha
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Remi
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brynna
Shale
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oakley
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlyn
Gwynn
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adeline
Fiefia
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mylie
Micheli
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mallory
Skelton
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Pasillas
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 7 |
|
1. |
Cole
Winward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
19. |
11.58 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Luke
Jacobs
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
20. |
11.59 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Quinton
Bladen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
29. |
11.69 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andy
Nguyen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
39. |
11.73 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Auger
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
45. |
11.77 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bryton
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
54. |
11.81 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tracer
Schmitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
84. |
12.02 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Chet
Colvin
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
96. |
12.12 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
Heat 14 |
|
1. |
Joshua
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
2. |
11.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Todd
Rigby
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
3. |
11.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
6. |
11.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kenyon
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
7. |
11.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jett
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
9. |
11.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mason
Obray
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
11. |
11.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jackson
Kuchinski
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
21. |
11.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kevin
Doe
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H12 |
-1. |
|
11.12 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joshua
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H14 |
-1. |
|
11.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Todd
Rigby
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H14 |
-2. |
|
11.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kyler
Kotter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
11.36 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taitwoine
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H13 |
-1. |
|
11.37 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nick
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H14 |
-3. |
|
11.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kenyon
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H14 |
-4. |
|
11.41 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sael
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
11.44 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jett
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H14 |
-5. |
|
11.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lukas
Conklin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H13 |
-2. |
|
11.47 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mason
Obray
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H14 |
-6. |
|
11.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gavin
Feichko
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
11.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Cannon
Toone
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H11 |
-1. |
|
11.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
11.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jackson
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H13 |
-3. |
|
11.55 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Corbin
Cottle
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H13 |
-4. |
|
11.56 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Seth
Nowlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H12 |
-2. |
|
11.57 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Braylon
Majors
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H13 |
-5. |
|
11.57 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cole
Winward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
11.58 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Luke
Jacobs
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
11.59 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jackson
Kuchinski
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H14 |
-7. |
|
11.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tate
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H11 |
-2. |
|
11.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hunter
Mehn
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
11.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Paxton
Frasure
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H11 |
-3. |
|
11.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Vance
Jeppson
|
|
So |
|
Clearfield High |
H10 |
-3. |
|
11.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Miles
McGrath
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Colin
Hague
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H13 |
-6. |
|
11.68 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brendon
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
11.68 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jaron
McMillan
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H12 |
-3. |
|
11.69 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Detrik
Reed
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
11.69 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Braxton
Stark
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H13 |
-7. |
|
11.69 |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Quinton
Bladen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H7 |
-3. |
|
11.69 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Stone
Crandall
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
11.70 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Braxton
Gregory
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H12 |
-4. |
|
11.70 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Roderick
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
11.71 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tucker
Cutler
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
11.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
John
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
11.72 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Aj
Tillman
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H12 |
-5. |
|
11.72 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Andy
Nguyen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
11.73 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Porter
Hadley
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H12 |
-6. |
|
11.75 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Chase
Barker
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H11 |
-4. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Andrew
Remington
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Isaac
Zelalem
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Nick
Arancibia
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
11.76 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Torsten
Hawks
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
11.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jordan
Auger
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
11.77 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Wyatt
Harmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H11 |
-5. |
|
11.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Parker
Sanford
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mikha
Salahuddin
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H11 |
-6. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Tyler
Oldroyd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Carter
Behunin
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
11.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Josh
Tibbitts
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H10 |
-7. |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Reagan
Cockerham
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H9 |
-4. |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Spencer
Gerber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
11.81 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Bryton
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H7 |
-6. |
|
11.81 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jaden
Millar
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
11.81 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Anden
Abercrombie
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
11.82 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Teague
Farr
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
11.83 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Marcus
Loertscher
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
11.83 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Tyler
Wensel
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
11.84 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Aidan
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H12 |
-7. |
|
11.84 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Omar
Shah
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H8 |
-4. |
|
11.85 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Ruben
Ypina
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
11.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Cole
West
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H12 |
-8. |
|
11.86 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Spencer
Cologna
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
11.88 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Bodie
Ray
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
11.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Joness
LaSalle
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
11.88 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Gustavo
Cervantes
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
11.89 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Chad
Leon
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
11.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Dayton
Runyan
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
11.92 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Parke
Blaser
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
11.92 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Canton
Naegle
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Juan
Navarro
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Easton
Macmillan
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
11.94 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Wyatt
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
11.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Darnell
McLeod
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
11.95 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Jerrick
Little
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
Tad
Frederick
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
11.97 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
Kylen
Lively
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H11 |
-7. |
|
11.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
Rayshon
Baker
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
11.99 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
Tanner
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H11 |
-8. |
|
12.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Rayce
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
12.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
Evan
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
12.01 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
Tracer
Schmitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
Joshua
Gustason
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
12.03 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Trevyn
Braithwaite
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
12.04 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Dylan
Twedt
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
12.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Cole
Mudrow
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
12.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Tavian
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
12.04 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
Damon
Elmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
12.04 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
Triston
Sherrod
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-7. |
|
12.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
Daniel
Wardle
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
12.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
Caden
Feller
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
12.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
Kyle
Curtis
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
12.08 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
Max
Trujillo
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
12.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
Chet
Colvin
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
12.12 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
Sione
Vailahi
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
12.13 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Porter
Frandsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
12.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
Payton
Kentch
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-7. |
|
12.14 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
Brigham
Lawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
12.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
Andy
Lassiter
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
12.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
McCoy
Hoschouer
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
12.33 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
Xander
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
12.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peter
Meuzelaar
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H13 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H14 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonte
Peoples III
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Eardley
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Payne
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaxson
Croff
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elias
Parkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Daniel
Chase
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bennet
Hogan
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x200 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
1. |
1:46.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Clearfield High
A
|
|
|
Clearfield High |
4. |
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
5. |
1:52.69 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
6. |
1:54.24 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
7. |
1:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
11. |
1:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 Open Sections |
|
1. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:46.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:50.72 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:51.53 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Clearfield High
A
|
|
|
Clearfield High |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:52.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:52.69 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Side HS
A
|
|
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:54.24 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:55.12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:55.21 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:56.17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
1:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:00.03 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x200 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x200 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Green Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:33.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:33.17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:34.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:34.11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:34.26 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:34.39 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:35.40 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:35.96 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
1:36.04 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:36.88 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
1:37.97 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
1:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
1:38.03 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
1:38.11 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Carli
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
39. |
5:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Erin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
41. |
5:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ella
Andrle
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
43. |
5:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sydney
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
48. |
5:51.21 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jane
Agren
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
50. |
5:51.80 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kenzie
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
52. |
5:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tai
Aston
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
54. |
5:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Elyse
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
55. |
5:53.66 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lily
Prisbrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
57. |
5:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bethany
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
61. |
5:57.45 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kate
Slaugh
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
62. |
5:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Audrey
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
63. |
5:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Maren
Wiberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
66. |
5:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
68. |
6:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
69. |
6:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ashley
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
70. |
6:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Hatt
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexandria
Callister
|
|
So |
|
American Prep Acad |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Jaylie
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
1. |
5:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucy
Orison
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
2. |
5:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aubrie
Barzee
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
3. |
5:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
4. |
5:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mya
Olyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
5. |
5:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Savannah
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
6. |
5:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylee
Grigg
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
7. |
5:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Allyson
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
10. |
5:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Liz
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
12. |
5:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Eden
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
15. |
5:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Marissa
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
16. |
5:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Gretchen
Higley
|
|
Fr |
|
Clearfield High |
17. |
5:38.42 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Johanna
Ebert
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
21. |
5:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
22. |
5:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ella
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
28. |
5:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Natalee
Rudy
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
31. |
5:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Katie
Latvakoski
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
33. |
5:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Eden
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
38. |
5:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lydia
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
56. |
5:54.92 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Livia
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jaylie
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
5:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lucy
Orison
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
5:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Aubrie
Barzee
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
5:26.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
5:26.79 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mya
Olyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
5:31.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Savannah
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
5:31.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylee
Grigg
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
5:33.29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
River
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
5:33.99 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Emma
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
5:35.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Allyson
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
5:35.34 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kennedy
Swain
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
5:35.62 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Liz
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
5:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hailey
Shakespear
|
|
Fr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
5:36.26 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Lily
Neff
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
5:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eden
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
5:37.65 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Marissa
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H4 |
-11. |
|
5:37.98 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Gretchen
Higley
|
|
Fr |
|
Clearfield High |
H4 |
-12. |
|
5:38.42 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Maggie
Lund
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
5:38.85 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Gem
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
5:39.45 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Julia
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
5:40.87 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Johanna
Ebert
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
5:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
5:41.25 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Merin
Urban
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
5:41.27 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Keira
Stacey
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
5:41.50 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Keira
Keel
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
5:41.52 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Ayla
Kazmar
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
5:41.84 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Caroline
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
5:42.31 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ella
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
5:42.34 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Elizabeth
Stanley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:42.56 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Becca
Ferre
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
5:42.56 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Natalee
Rudy
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H4 |
-16. |
|
5:43.96 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Aubrey
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
5:43.97 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Katie
Latvakoski
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H4 |
-17. |
|
5:44.12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Madeline
Sonntag
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
5:44.64 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Avery
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
5:45.46 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Andilusia
Manwaring
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
5:45.86 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Savannah
Pierce
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
5:46.48 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Eden
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-18. |
|
5:46.60 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Carli
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
5:46.92 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Sydnee
Walton
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
5:47.02 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Erin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
5:47.75 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Kaylee
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
5:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Ella
Andrle
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
5:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Reagan
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
5:49.18 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Chloe
Christy
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
5:49.49 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Karli
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
5:50.99 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Eyerusalem
Araya
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
5:51.14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Sydney
McClellan
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
5:51.21 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Lucy
Schofield
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
5:51.27 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jane
Agren
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
5:51.80 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Georgia
Henriod
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
5:51.95 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kenzie
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-6. |
|
5:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Audrey
Lemon
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
5:53.30 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Tai
Aston
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
5:53.40 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Elyse
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
5:53.66 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Lydia
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-19. |
|
5:54.92 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Lily
Prisbrey
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
5:56.85 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Aubrey
Khan
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
5:56.92 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Kiara
Senkel
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-14. |
|
5:57.09 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Elizabeth
Bastidas
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
5:57.10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Bethany
Esplin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
5:57.45 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Kate
Slaugh
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
5:57.50 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Audrey
Griffin
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
5:58.00 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Sarah
Scott
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
5:58.08 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Elizabeth
Gee
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
5:58.21 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Maren
Wiberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
5:59.20 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Katelyn
Perry
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
5:59.48 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
6:02.63 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
6:06.25 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Ashley
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
6:09.32 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
May
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lucy
Huler
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaitlin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Livia
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anna
Hatt
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emery
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Regan
Belko
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexandria
Callister
|
|
So |
|
American Prep Acad |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Kadan
Dunn
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
12. |
4:38.73 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jaden
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
24. |
4:43.55 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Caden
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
30. |
4:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Anthony
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
36. |
4:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nick
Soter
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
38. |
4:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mason
Otteson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
39. |
4:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Matt
Soter
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
43. |
4:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Dustin
Havey
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
45. |
4:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isaac
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
46. |
4:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dylan
Chambers
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
51. |
4:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Matthew
Curtis
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
53. |
4:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jackson
Healy
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
54. |
4:50.69 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bradyn
Noreen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
56. |
4:51.98 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Rhys
Pollard
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
58. |
4:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Luke
Jacobsmeyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
60. |
4:52.64 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Dash
Madsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
64. |
4:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Todd
Koch
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
69. |
4:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tyler
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
70. |
4:56.22 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Colt
Henrie
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
71. |
4:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Stott
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coby
Wight
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Landon
Hart
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
1. |
4:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Geckler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
2. |
4:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tevan
Albrecht
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
3. |
4:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cameron
Hollobaugh
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
4. |
4:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jeff
Qualls
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
5. |
4:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hyrum
Staffanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
6. |
4:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Hyde
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
7. |
4:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bryce
Montgomery
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
9. |
4:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bodie
Williamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
10. |
4:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sean
Feeny
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
11. |
4:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Oliver
White
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
13. |
4:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ammon
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
14. |
4:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Braxton
Craven
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
16. |
4:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Andrew
Ludwig
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
18. |
4:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tanner
Orton
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
20. |
4:41.79 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Michael
Sabin
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
21. |
4:42.37 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tyson
Bullock
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
27. |
4:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ward
Phelps
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
44. |
4:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles
Hislop
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Atwater
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Simon
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bridger
McCurdy
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Landon
Hart
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
4:26.29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Geckler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
4:29.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tevan
Albrecht
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
4:30.90 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cameron
Hollobaugh
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
4:31.07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jeff
Qualls
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-5. |
|
4:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hyrum
Staffanson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H4 |
-6. |
|
4:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ben
Hyde
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
4:35.30 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeffrey
Linton
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
4:36.12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Bryce
Montgomery
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
4:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bodie
Williamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-9. |
|
4:36.72 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sean
Feeny
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-10. |
|
4:38.61 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kadan
Dunn
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:38.73 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Oliver
White
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
H4 |
-11. |
|
4:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ammon
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H4 |
-12. |
|
4:39.40 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Regan
Gibby
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
4:39.59 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Braxton
Craven
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
H4 |
-13. |
|
4:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Carter
Parsons
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
4:40.42 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Andrew
Ludwig
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-14. |
|
4:40.94 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Derek
Parks
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
4:41.40 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Tanner
Orton
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-15. |
|
4:41.79 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Michael
Sabin
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H4 |
-16. |
|
4:42.37 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Adam
Mabey
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-5. |
|
4:42.82 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Myles
Rawlings
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:43.09 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jaden
Sargent
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:43.55 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jaden
Denison
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
4:43.69 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kohen
Reed
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
4:43.77 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tyson
Bullock
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-17. |
|
4:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Braden
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
4:44.14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Isaiah
Crookston
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
4:44.32 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Caden
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:44.57 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Trevor
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:44.73 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Richard
McDonald
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
4:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Bridger
Kelley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
4:44.94 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Bennett
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-12. |
|
4:45.06 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Broc
Carrigan
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
4:45.13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Anthony
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sam
Martin
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
4:46.00 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Nick
Soter
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:46.07 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mason
Otteson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:46.67 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Isaac
Lundberg
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:46.71 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Nathan
Peterson
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Cash
Henrie
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H3 |
-15. |
|
4:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Matt
Soter
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
4:47.23 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ward
Phelps
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-18. |
|
4:47.37 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Dustin
Havey
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
4:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Isaac
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
4:48.57 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Matthew
Spotten
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:48.59 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jace
Haven
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
4:48.73 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kael
Kowallis
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:48.82 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Kyler
Poulson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:48.93 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Dylan
Chambers
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
4:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Luke
Horner
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
4:49.00 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Matthew
Curtis
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
4:49.94 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Jackson
Healy
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
4:50.69 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Sam
Timmerman
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
4:50.93 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Bradyn
Noreen
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
4:51.98 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Mason
Ardema
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
4:52.18 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Rhys
Pollard
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
4:52.24 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Nathan
Morrison
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
4:52.40 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Luke
Jacobsmeyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
4:52.64 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Andrew
Dunstan
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
4:52.81 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Luke
Simmons
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
4:52.85 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Carter
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
4:53.08 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Dash
Madsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H2 |
-16. |
|
4:53.11 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Zach
Wirthlin
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
4:53.51 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Theo
Larsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
4:53.76 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Collin
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-16. |
|
4:53.99 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Jameson
Blanchard
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-17. |
|
4:54.45 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
Todd
Koch
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-17. |
|
4:54.58 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
Tyler
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-18. |
|
4:56.22 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
Colt
Henrie
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H2 |
-19. |
|
4:56.71 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
Phillip
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-18. |
|
4:56.80 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
Adin
Droubay
|
|
Fr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-19. |
|
5:01.09 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
Cooper
Lucas
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-20. |
|
5:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
Aften
Richens
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-21. |
|
5:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
Stott
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coby
Wight
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kason
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles
Hislop
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sam
Lorimer
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Watts
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Atwater
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Simon
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallen
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Todd
Handy
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bridger
McCurdy
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
1. |
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
2. |
52.19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
4. |
52.55 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
6. |
52.76 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
8. |
53.45 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hillcrest HS
B
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
10. |
54.35 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
49.83 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
52.19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
52.34 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
52.55 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
52.62 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
52.76 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
52.83 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
53.45 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
53.48 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Hillcrest HS
B
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
54.35 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
54.73 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
54.85 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
55.44 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x100 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
44.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
44.25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ogden HS
A
|
|
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
44.58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
44.73 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ben Lomond HS
A
|
|
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
44.93 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
45.16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Syracuse High School
B
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-5. |
|
45.45 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
45.59 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
46.04 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
46.65 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
48.21 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
H2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Leslie
Torres
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
2. |
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
OFarrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
6. |
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Addy
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
10. |
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
13. |
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tessa
Geisler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
21. |
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Natalie
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
26. |
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emerald
Kehr
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
28. |
1:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitley
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Annalise
Ririe
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
59.39 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Leslie
Torres
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
59.70 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Naomi
Tomlinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
59.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Charolette
Wilkinson
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
59.76 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kylee
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
1:00.20 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Taylor
OFarrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
1:00.44 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lydia
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
1:00.56 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nadia
Greding
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
1:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Angela
Knobel
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
1:00.83 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Addy
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
1:01.40 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Lucie
Prettyman
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
1:01.55 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kathryn
Reaveley
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:01.89 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emily
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
1:01.91 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brynlee
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:02.43 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Emily
Pasillas
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
1:02.75 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Makaydi
Jenks
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
1:03.05 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Talia
Conrad
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
1:03.15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Megan
DeVries
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
1:03.42 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kate
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
1:04.03 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Melodee
Waddoups
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
1:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tessa
Geisler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
1:04.05 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Charlee
Ortgiesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
1:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Emma
Albrechtsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
1:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ellie
Kotter
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
1:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Anna
Poulsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
1:04.47 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Natalie
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
1:04.61 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jane
Paulsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
1:04.64 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Emerald
Kehr
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
1:04.84 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Charlotte
Felt
|
|
Fr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
1:05.18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jaycie
Paschal
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
1:05.33 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Shaylee
Stanger
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
H1 |
-7. |
|
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Cambrie
Babcock
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
1:07.65 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Whitney
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
1:08.05 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Abigail
Ertel
|
|
So |
|
Clearfield High |
H3 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
India
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Olivia
Backus
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carli
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brynna
Shale
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Whitley
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Jake
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
1. |
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kole
Sparrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
3. |
51.34 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tayden
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
5. |
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dominic
Overby
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
6. |
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Quinton
Bladen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
9. |
52.11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Christian
Ure
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
10. |
52.13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brock
Parson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
11. |
52.43 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bode
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
15. |
52.88 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jake
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
50.59 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jaron
Murri
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-1. |
|
50.86 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kole
Sparrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
51.34 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Carson
Eardley
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H4 |
-2. |
|
51.40 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Tayden
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H5 |
-3. |
|
51.47 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Dominic
Overby
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
51.64 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cade
Cannon
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield High |
H4 |
-3. |
|
51.67 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Miles
McGrath
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
51.76 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Quinton
Bladen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H5 |
-5. |
|
52.11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Christian
Ure
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H5 |
-6. |
|
52.13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brock
Parson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
52.43 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Spencer
Gerber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
52.49 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Easton
Macmillan
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
52.54 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Trevor
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
52.87 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Bode
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
52.88 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Logan
Maxfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
52.95 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ehren
Carl
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
53.14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Dawson
Pitcher
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
53.27 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Josiah
Gonzales
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
53.38 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zakaria
Makour
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
53.42 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jayden
Sawyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
53.46 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Joshua
Bitner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
53.73 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Stryker
Bullock
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Luther
Belofsky
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
53.89 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dalton
Sharp
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
53.94 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Wyatt
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H3 |
-5. |
|
53.97 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Detrik
Reed
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
54.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Timothy
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
54.26 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cole
Hacker
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Grant
Willson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
54.36 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Morgan
Randall
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield High |
H3 |
-7. |
|
54.45 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Wayke
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
54.45 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Gabe
Harmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-8. |
|
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Spencer
Bessinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jaymes
Martins
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
55.21 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Justin
Gillman
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
55.69 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Joseph
Brough
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
56.12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Dallin
Minnoch
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
56.15 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Landon
Myers
|
|
Fr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peyton
Wood
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Jaycie
Bott
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
15. |
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lillia
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
18. |
49.97 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Savannah
Burnham
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
19. |
50.10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sam
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
27. |
50.97 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Ariah
Hacker
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
28. |
50.98 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brynlee
Glauser
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
36. |
52.24 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ashlyn
Rowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
37. |
52.57 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Letti
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
39. |
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Katie
Giorgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H4 |
-1. |
|
46.54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
India
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
47.20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
47.31 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Paige
Bagley
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
47.45 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Keslie
Duersch
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
47.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sydney
Edelmayer
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
47.78 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Janaka
Seegmiller
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
48.04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Shandrey
Allman
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tessa
Densley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
48.22 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
48.25 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brinley
Beus
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
48.34 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Dakota
Peyton
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
48.36 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
48.95 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Allyson
Olson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
49.39 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jaycie
Bott
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
49.73 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jordan
Woodford
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
49.74 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sahara
Yates
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
49.89 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lillia
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
49.97 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Julia
Held
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
50.10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Savannah
Burnham
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
50.10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Haylee
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Sky View HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
50.15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Johanna
Ebert
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
50.20 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hayden
Randall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
50.39 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Halie
Weston
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
50.41 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hannah
Womack
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
50.57 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mylie
Micheli
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H2 |
-4. |
|
50.93 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Sam
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-4. |
|
50.97 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ariah
Hacker
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
50.98 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Hannah
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
51.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Elena
Hadley
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
51.21 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Mia
Egan
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
51.28 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Annika
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
51.45 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Camrey
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
51.97 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Cassie
Whittaker
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
52.03 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Grace
Drakos
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
52.10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brynlee
Glauser
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
52.24 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ashlyn
Rowe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
52.57 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Brianna
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
52.69 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Letti
Phillips
|
|
So |
|
West Side HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
54.01 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Greeley
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Conner
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
20. |
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daniel
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
21. |
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jay
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
23. |
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hunter
Everton
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
25. |
44.56 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Christopher
Amaya
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
27. |
45.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bracken
Hertzler
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
28. |
45.36 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cole
Robinette
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
30. |
45.67 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Easton
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
33. |
46.83 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Open Sections |
|
1. |
Malik
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
H5 |
-1. |
|
41.15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joshua
Hodgkin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
41.83 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Samuel
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
41.97 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Tate
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
42.09 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Vance
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
42.11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Isaac
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
42.49 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Adam
Goetz
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
42.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jared
Steinicke
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
42.52 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Broc
Traver
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
42.66 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kai
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
42.70 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brooks
Bingham
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
42.87 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Lavely
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-4. |
|
43.22 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Josh
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
43.35 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Chad
Leon
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
43.43 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Miles
Petersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
43.47 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bradley
Maynes
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
43.51 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brock
Parson
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
43.61 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Gauge
Carrigan
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
43.82 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ethan
Starr
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
43.86 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Conner
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
43.96 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Daniel
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
44.02 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Joshua
Thomsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
44.41 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jay
Hill
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
44.47 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Josh
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hunter
Everton
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
44.56 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Roger
Otteson
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
45.14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Christopher
Amaya
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
45.25 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Bracken
Hertzler
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
45.36 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Tyson
Muir
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H1 |
-4. |
|
45.54 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Cole
Robinette
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
45.67 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kellen
McKeehan
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
H4 |
-7. |
|
45.77 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brennon
Winward
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
45.94 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Easton
Henderson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
46.83 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Wyatt
Sorenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Myles
Fife
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Levi
Olsen
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fabricio
Lambar
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaden
Pitcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Littlefield
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zachary
York
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Brynn
Rees
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
2:24.64 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ashlea
Larson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:25.99 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Izzy
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:26.48 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hadlie
Ballard
|
|
Fr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:26.70 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kathryn
Reaveley
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:26.80 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emma
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Savannah
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:27.16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Charolette
Wilkinson
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
2:28.09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Elle
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:28.67 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Allyson
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:29.37 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Naomi
Egnew
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:29.38 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Madelyn
Busch
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anna
Behmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:29.74 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cristie
Bastidas
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:29.93 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Eden
Roberts
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:30.09 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Lydia
Sullivan
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Elizabeth
Stanley
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:31.14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Elisabeth
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:31.92 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Gretchen
Higley
|
|
Fr |
|
Clearfield High |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:32.22 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emma
Albrechtsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
2:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Keira
Keel
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Aubrey
Horrocks
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:32.74 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jane
Paulsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:32.75 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
2:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kate
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
2:33.01 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kaitlin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:33.21 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Carli
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:34.55 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Audrey
Lemon
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:34.65 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Chelsea
Shakespear
|
|
Fr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:35.14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Elyse
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:35.44 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Courtney
Giebel
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-17. |
|
2:35.60 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Berlin
Bartlett
|
|
Fr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:35.99 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Dani
Newbold
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:36.02 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brooklyn
Black
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:36.19 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Natalie
Roberts
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:36.82 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
MaLeah
Creager
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:37.04 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Marjie
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:37.26 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kaylee
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:37.43 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Avery
Benson
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-18. |
|
2:37.62 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Taylor
Colston
|
|
So |
|
Clearfield High |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:37.63 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Julia
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:37.64 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Becca
Ferre
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:40.12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Caroline
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
H3 |
-19. |
|
2:41.48 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Ali
Baker
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:43.54 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Talin
Stimpson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:48.96 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sienna
Barton
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Mangan
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maren
Wiberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Addison
Dalton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Greeley
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emery
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Luke
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
21. |
2:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Parker
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
25. |
2:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryson
McNair
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
27. |
2:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jack
Quilter
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
28. |
2:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caden
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
31. |
2:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Zach
Keddington
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
36. |
2:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Thomas
Stark
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
37. |
2:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sam
Lorimer
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
38. |
2:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isaac
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
39. |
2:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Braezden
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
40. |
2:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Robert Caden
Shifflet
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
43. |
2:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyler
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
44. |
2:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Myles
Rawlings
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
45. |
2:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Trevor
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
46. |
2:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Andrew
Dunstan
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
47. |
2:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colson
Arbuckle
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ward
Phelps
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 800 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Anderson
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
1:58.42 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Isaac
Greding
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
1:59.37 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Will
Luoma
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
2:00.72 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dylan
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
2:00.76 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Weston
Egnew
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
2:01.19 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jake
Atwater
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
2:01.92 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Dallen
James
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
H2 |
-2. |
|
2:02.10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Trevor
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
2:02.19 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tim
Clarke
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
2:02.53 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brennon
Koldewyn
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
2:02.55 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ethan
Wade
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
2:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carter
Parsons
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
2:03.19 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Regan
Gibby
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H3 |
-8. |
|
2:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Spencer
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
2:03.77 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jacob
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
2:04.24 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Elias
Nalder
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
2:04.59 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Matthew
Spotten
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H2 |
-8. |
|
2:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Quinton
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H3 |
-10. |
|
2:05.06 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Peter
Gehring
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-9. |
|
2:05.35 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Michael
Sabin
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H3 |
-11. |
|
2:05.38 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Luke
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
2:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cameron
Hollobaugh
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H3 |
-12. |
|
2:05.55 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Austin
Dimon
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H2 |
-10. |
|
2:05.87 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Bodie
Williamson
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-13. |
|
2:05.92 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Parker
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
2:05.93 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tyson
Bullock
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-11. |
|
2:07.15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Bryson
McNair
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
2:07.17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jack
Quilter
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
2:07.43 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Ben
Hyde
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-12. |
|
2:07.44 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Trey
Davidson
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
H2 |
-13. |
|
2:07.46 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Caden
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
2:07.71 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Derek
Parks
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-14. |
|
2:08.28 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Adam
Willis
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-14. |
|
2:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ephraim
Elliot
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H2 |
-15. |
|
2:08.69 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Jeffrey
Linton
|
|
Fr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H2 |
-16. |
|
2:08.73 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Zach
Keddington
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
2:08.90 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Thomas
Stark
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
2:09.21 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Sam
Lorimer
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
H1 |
-8. |
|
2:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Isaac
Rogers
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H1 |
-9. |
|
2:09.57 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Braezden
Mecham
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H1 |
-10. |
|
2:10.64 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jaden
Denison
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H3 |
-15. |
|
2:10.91 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Matt
Soter
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-16. |
|
2:11.53 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Robert Caden
Shifflet
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-11. |
|
2:11.72 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Tyler
Duncan
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-12. |
|
2:12.85 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Myles
Rawlings
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-13. |
|
2:13.27 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Trevor
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-14. |
|
2:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Andrew
Dunstan
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H1 |
-15. |
|
2:15.75 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Todd
Handy
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Colson
Arbuckle
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ward
Phelps
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Open Sections |
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Keira
Sweet
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
37. |
28.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Joy
Spencer
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
46. |
28.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mine
Iscen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
50. |
29.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brinkley
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
55. |
32.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emmalee
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabriella
Fenn
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ella
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Esabel
Appawoo
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Kaitlyn
Durham
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
24. |
27.77 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
33. |
28.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tabitha
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
37. |
28.38 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ellie
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
42. |
28.69 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hazel
Bay
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
48. |
29.13 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Elizabeth
Hess
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
49. |
29.14 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Remi
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allyson
Bouwhuis
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 4 |
|
1. |
Asha
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
27. |
27.87 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Whitney
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
28. |
27.90 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kenzie
Ritter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
34. |
28.27 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Rylee
Towne
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
36. |
28.30 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jessica
McKeachnie
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
50. |
29.23 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Caterina
Padovano DiBella
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
54. |
29.85 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cami
Cvitkovich
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa
Geisler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Naomi
Tomlinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
6. |
26.79 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lydia
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
7. |
26.85 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Addie
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
9. |
27.04 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Amelia
Zilles
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
14. |
27.22 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dakota
Peyton
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
17. |
27.29 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Wren
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
17. |
27.29 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kate
Bowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
22. |
27.70 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
Girl's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Breklyn
Stout
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
26.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kylie
Hadfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H9 |
-2. |
|
26.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kiran
Kohler
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
26.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kylee
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
26.58 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kacie
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H10 |
-2. |
|
26.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Naomi
Tomlinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
26.79 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lydia
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
26.85 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Megan
Wood
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-3. |
|
26.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Addie
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
27.04 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Annalise
Ririe
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
27.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kena
Littlefield
|
|
Jr |
|
Sky View HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
27.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Makayla
Fowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
27.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Oakley
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
27.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Amelia
Zilles
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H8 |
-4. |
|
27.22 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Monroe
Jung
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
27.25 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Olivia
Hepworth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
27.28 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dakota
Peyton
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
27.29 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Wren
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H8 |
-5. |
|
27.29 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Addy
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
27.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Margaret
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-5. |
|
27.58 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Brynna
Shale
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
27.69 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kate
Bowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
27.70 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alli
Wakley
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
27.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kaitlyn
Durham
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
27.77 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Greeley
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H9 |
-7. |
|
27.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Berkeley
Hamaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
27.80 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Asha
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
27.87 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Whitney
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
27.90 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Naiya
Coffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
27.92 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Karlee
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
27.97 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ariah
Hacker
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H6 |
-3. |
|
28.01 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Emily
Pasillas
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
28.13 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Emily
Chambers
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H2 |
-2. |
|
28.25 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kenzie
Ritter
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
28.27 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Charlee
Ortgiesen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
28.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Rylee
Towne
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
28.30 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tabitha
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
28.38 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Keira
Sweet
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
28.38 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Abigail
Ertel
|
|
So |
|
Clearfield High |
H5 |
-2. |
|
28.46 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jaelyn
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H3 |
-2. |
|
28.62 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Madelyn
Girardo
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
28.65 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ellie
Earl
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
28.69 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Lindsey
Shirley
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
28.72 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Maeli
Howard
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
28.82 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Ashlyn
Coxson
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
28.87 |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Joy
Spencer
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
28.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Aidyn
Sharp
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
29.12 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Hazel
Bay
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
29.13 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Elizabeth
Hess
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-6. |
|
29.14 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Kaylee
Runolfson
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
29.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Mine
Iscen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
H1 |
-3. |
|
29.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Jessica
McKeachnie
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
29.23 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Alyssa
Loza
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
29.36 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
Caterina
Padovano DiBella
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
29.85 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Brinkley
Harris
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
32.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Remi
Hall
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emmalee
White
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allyson
Bouwhuis
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kami
Kitchen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
DeVries
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
KaeLyn
Ryder
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cami
Cvitkovich
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Gabriella
Fenn
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacey
Peterson
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cambree
Tensmeyer
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlyn
Gwynn
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ella
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melodee
Waddoups
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexandra
Sparrow
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tessa
Geisler
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jersee
Clapier
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kristen
Moss
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oakley
Hess
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ellie
Davies
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenna
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelby
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Esabel
Appawoo
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
India
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zoe
Hein
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Darnell
McLeod
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
34. |
23.77 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evan
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
50. |
24.12 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Cole
Hacker
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
55. |
24.27 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brendon
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
57. |
24.40 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Sterzer
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
61. |
24.59 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Vilavong Tyson
Chanthalisay
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
62. |
24.66 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Deondray
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karsen
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 5 |
|
1. |
Quinton
Bladen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
23. |
23.51 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Braxton
Gregory
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
26. |
23.57 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jaron
McMillan
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
27. |
23.59 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Reagan
Cockerham
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
32. |
23.74 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
39. |
23.88 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Stone
Crandall
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
41. |
23.92 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cache
Hyder
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
48. |
24.05 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Sael
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
52. |
24.21 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Heat 9 |
|
1. |
Cameron
Mamalis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
1. |
22.40 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Todd
Rigby
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
2. |
22.60 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jaron
Murri
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
3. |
22.61 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Seth
Nowlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
10. |
22.98 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lukas
Conklin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
12. |
23.02 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
John
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
13. |
23.07 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Kuchinski
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Remington
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
Boy's 200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Cameron
Mamalis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H9 |
-1. |
|
22.40 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Todd
Rigby
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H9 |
-2. |
|
22.60 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jaron
Murri
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H9 |
-3. |
|
22.61 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mason
Obray
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H10 |
-1. |
|
22.62 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nick
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H10 |
-2. |
|
22.65 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kenyon
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H10 |
-3. |
|
22.87 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jett
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
22.89 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gabe
Remy
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
22.92 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Colin
Hague
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H10 |
-4. |
|
22.93 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Seth
Nowlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H9 |
-4. |
|
22.98 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taitwoine
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
23.00 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lukas
Conklin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H9 |
-5. |
|
23.02 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
John
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
H9 |
-6. |
|
23.07 |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Braxton
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
H10 |
-5. |
|
23.20 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Roderick
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
23.27 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tyler
Oldroyd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H10 |
-6. |
|
23.32 |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Andy
Nguyen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
H4 |
-2. |
|
23.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Spencer
Gerber
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
23.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Torsten
Hawks
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
23.39 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Gavin
Feichko
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
23.40 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Parker
Sanford
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
23.49 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Wyatt
Harmer
|
|
Fr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H8 |
-3. |
|
23.49 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Quinton
Bladen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H5 |
-1. |
|
23.51 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bostyn
Childs
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
23.51 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Cole
Winward
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
23.51 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Braxton
Gregory
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-2. |
|
23.57 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jaron
McMillan
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
23.59 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Cannon
Toone
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
23.61 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Isaac
Zelalem
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
23.67 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Juan
Navarro
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
23.68 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Aidan
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
23.68 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Reagan
Cockerham
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H5 |
-4. |
|
23.74 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Baylor
Johansen
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
23.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Darnell
McLeod
|
|
Fr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.77 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Aj
Tillman
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
23.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Slater
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
23.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Cole
West
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
H7 |
-4. |
|
23.81 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Stryker
Bullock
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
H4 |
-5. |
|
23.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Tucker
Cutler
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
23.88 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
H5 |
-5. |
|
23.88 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
Stone
Crandall
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
23.92 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ruben
Ypina
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
23.97 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Easton
Macmillan
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
23.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Wyatt
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
24.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Gustavo
Cervantes
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
24.03 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jordan
Auger
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
24.04 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Trevyn
Braithwaite
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
24.04 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Cache
Hyder
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
24.05 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Salvador
Sanchez
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
24.09 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Evan
Burton
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
24.12 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Josh
Tibbitts
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
24.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Sael
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
24.21 |
|
-1.7 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Tayden
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H7 |
-6. |
|
24.26 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Tracer
Schmitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
24.26 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
Cole
Hacker
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
H1 |
-3. |
|
24.27 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Paxton
Frasure
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
24.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Wyatt
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H3 |
-6. |
|
24.40 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Brendon
Baird
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
24.40 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Christian
Ure
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H4 |
-7. |
|
24.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Chad
Leon
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
24.53 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Austin
Sterzer
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
24.59 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Vilavong Tyson
Chanthalisay
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
24.66 |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Kruz
Cambridge
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
24.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miles
McGrath
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cade
Cannon
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield High |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tanner
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peter
Meuzelaar
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Cologna
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
H6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Fabricio
Lambar
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
H4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joseph
Brough
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Kuchinski
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Malik
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
H8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lance
Erickson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
H3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Deondray
Simpson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Corbin
Cottle
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
H7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andrew
Remington
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
H9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karsen
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
H10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.4 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kaitlyn
Blackham
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
|
12:05.47 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kennedy
Swain
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:08.94 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ayla
Kazmar
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
12:12.88 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hailey
Shakespear
|
|
Fr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
12:14.74 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lily
Neff
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
12:15.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Liz
Phillips
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
12:19.51 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emery
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
12:23.08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
River
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
12:25.87 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Charlize
Herrera
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
12:28.56 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ella
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
12:37.05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Savannah
Pierce
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Madeline
Sonntag
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
12:50.02 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Keira
Stacey
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
12:57.57 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Edith
Neslen
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
13:00.25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Julia
Allred
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
13:04.31 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Gwen
Dahlin
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
13:05.85 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lucy
Huler
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
13:06.71 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kate
Slaugh
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
|
13:10.47 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Olivia
Richards
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
13:20.61 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Riley
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
13:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lauren
Mangum
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
13:39.33 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Reagan
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andilusia
Manwaring
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Erin
Atkinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lilly
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eyerusalem
Araya
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kason
Palmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
9:57.04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
|
10:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Isaac
Lundberg
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:05.44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dalin
Holje
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
10:06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brady
Christensen
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
10:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Todd
Handy
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
|
10:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ian
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
10:14.99 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Adam
Mabey
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
10:16.24 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Isaiah
Crookston
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
|
10:16.91 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Matthew
Curtis
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
10:19.81 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mason
Otteson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
10:21.53 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jace
Haven
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
10:24.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Braden
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10:24.36 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Isaac
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10:24.38 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jackson
Healy
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
10:25.80 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Julian
Thomas
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
10:28.01 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Austin
Moore
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
10:33.18 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bennett
Sanders
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
10:45.03 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kyler
Poulson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:47.74 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Easton
Higley
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield High |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Broc
Carrigan
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kohen
Reed
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ward
Phelps
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coby
Wight
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bridger
McCurdy
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
Girl's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Green Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Green Canyon HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
4:08.64 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
4:14.71 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
4:18.04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
A
|
|
|
Weber HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
4:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
4:19.97 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
4:22.39 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
4:23.29 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
4:23.84 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
4:26.98 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H1 |
-5. |
|
4:31.10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
4:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
4:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
4:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
2. |
3:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
4. |
3:39.05 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
5. |
3:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
8. |
3:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
10. |
3:45.27 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
12. |
3:49.71 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
13. |
3:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
Boy's 4x400 Open Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse High School
B
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
H2 |
-1. |
|
3:32.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
3:35.91 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
3:37.44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
West HS
A
|
|
|
West HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
3:39.05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
3:39.09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
3:39.39 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Woods Cross HS
B
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
3:43.12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
3:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
3:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
3:45.27 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
3:47.44 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
3:49.71 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
3:49.90 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
9:54.62 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
10:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
10:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
10:12.50 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
|
10:21.45 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
11:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x800 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
8:11.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
8:18.93 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
8:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
8:35.84 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bountiful High School
A
|
|
|
Bountiful High School |
|
8:37.14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
8:38.14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
|
8:44.13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
|
8:44.25 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Eden
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
14.82 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eliza
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
14.95 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarena
Mackley
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
15.31 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
15.40 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
15.44 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brinley
Beus
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
15.51 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Carleen
Miyamoto
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
|
15.88 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
DQ |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
16.37 - pushed hurdle over with hands |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ryan
Trane
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
14.57 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
15.29 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Forsyth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
15.47 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cole
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
15.53 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Samuel
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
15.60 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Vance
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
15.68 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kai
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
16.16 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Malik
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Acad. |
|
17.60 |
|
-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Amare
Harlan
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
11.69 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Marianne
Barber
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
11.82 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Madi
Durrant
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
12.32 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aubrey
Riser
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
12.41 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Andrea
Amoah
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.44 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shelbie
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.58 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Angelina
Appel
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
12.79 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kaylynn
Watkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
12.81 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Parker
Kingston
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
10.70 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cody
Hone
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
10.71 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Gabe
Remy
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
11.00 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Colby
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
11.05 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cannon
Devries
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
11.08 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cameron
Mamalis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
11.12 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
Sanders
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
11.13 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Gabe
Hutchinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
11.14 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x200 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1:45.67 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:45.88 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
1:46.67 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
|
1:48.04 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
1:48.81 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1:50.39 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
1:51.28 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Green Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
1:52.34 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
Boy's 4x200 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
1:30.84 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
|
1:30.92 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
1:32.33 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
1:32.38 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1:32.68 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Syracuse High School
B
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1:33.33 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Clearfield High
A
|
|
|
Clearfield High |
|
1:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Natalie
Swain
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5:01.95 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hailey
Low
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
5:04.42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sammi
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
5:18.58 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Taylor
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
5:19.32 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Sarah
Dye
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
5:21.65 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Katie
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
5:22.80 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Naomi
Egnew
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
5:22.88 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Zaylie
Paras
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5:24.83 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kenedy
Maudsley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
5:25.40 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Abby
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
5:25.44 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Izzy
Hanks
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
5:28.34 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Anna
Behmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
5:30.76 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Addison
Dalton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
5:32.55 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ryann
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
5:36.58 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hadlie
Ballard
|
|
Fr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
5:39.80 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skye
Siddoway
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sienna
Barton
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emma
Hooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Isaac
Halverson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:14.43 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Sharp
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:19.76 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Alex
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:20.83 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andrew
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
4:21.35 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:21.83 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Andrew
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
4:23.13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Matthew
Neuenschwander
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:23.85 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jake
Seegmiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:24.77 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jett
Davenport
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
4:26.92 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Spencer
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:27.57 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Paul
Squire
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
4:27.90 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tanner
Erickson
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
4:28.17 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tyler
McDougal
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4:29.46 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Will
Luoma
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
4:30.55 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Britton
Austin
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:31.31 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Aaron
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
4:32.58 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Anderson
Perry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4:34.48 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Isaac
Greding
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
4:42.54 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
50.44 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
|
50.65 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Green Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
51.02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Weber HS
B
|
|
|
Weber HS |
|
51.36 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
51.54 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ridgeline HS
A
|
|
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
52.29 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
|
52.50 |
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
51.56 out of exchange zone |
Boy's 4x100 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
43.75 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
43.90 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
43.94 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
|
44.03 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
|
44.31 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
44.35 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
44.67 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Marianne
Barber
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
55.85 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Madi
Durrant
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
56.57 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kylie
Hadfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
57.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dakota
Peyton
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
|
59.24 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kacie
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
59.77 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Katie
Giorgis
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
1:00.43 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Margaret
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1:01.88 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlyn
Gwynn
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Jaron
Higgs
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
|
48.54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cody
Hone
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
49.04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Colby
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
49.05 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Caleb
White
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
49.60 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Braxton
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
50.44 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Noah
Horne
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
50.96 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Henry
Prusse
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
53.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Luke
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Sarena
Mackley
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
45.02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Eliza
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
45.05 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ainsli
Heap
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
46.32 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaylee
Antonino
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
46.51 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carleen
Miyamoto
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
|
46.69 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Madison
Thurgood
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
47.17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alexis
Shelton
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
49.94 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lillian
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
51.68 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Ryan
Trane
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
39.20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
39.49 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sam
Sebring
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
40.10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nick
Forsyth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
40.39 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jaren
Arnold
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
40.64 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cole
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
40.65 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Carson
Eardley
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
40.76 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Nathan
Chamberlain
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
42.26 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Taylor
OFarrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:18.38 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Angela
Knobel
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:21.79 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Lucy
Orison
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
2:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sarah
Dye
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
2:22.53 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Caprice
Winn
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2:23.33 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Whitley
Kidd
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:24.36 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brynlee
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
2:24.37 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emma
Hooper
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:25.17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Laynee
Rowley
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2:26.59 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Reese
Heninger
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
2:27.67 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Nadia
Greding
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
2:28.99 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Addison
Gibson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
2:30.11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Autumn
Hogan
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
2:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Natalee
Rudy
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2:32.96 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Livia
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Matthew
Neuenschwander
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1:55.55 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jacob
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1:56.65 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jackson
Monz
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
1:57.46 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Alex
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1:57.78 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Spencer
Marx
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1:59.06 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ehren
Carl
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
1:59.22 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Owen
Pollard
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
1:59.47 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Miles
Hislop
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
1:59.61 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Michael
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jett
Davenport
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
2:00.63 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ammon
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
2:00.97 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brandon
Geckler
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2:01.31 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Simon
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2:01.41 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Braxton
Craven
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
|
2:04.25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sam
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kenneth
Pingel
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
2:06.42 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:31.45 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
4:45.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:48.02 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
5:02.14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
5:09.90 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
American Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
American Prep Acad |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Union HS
A
|
|
|
Union HS |
|
3:48.69 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Evanston HS
A
|
|
|
Evanston HS |
|
3:50.29 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Davis HS
B
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:03.18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Saint Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
4:26.26 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
American Prep Acad
A
|
|
|
American Prep Acad |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan HS
A
|
|
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Davis HS
C
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Amare
Harlan
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
23.95 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Marianne
Barber
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
24.42 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Andrea
Amoah
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
25.61 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Aubrey
Riser
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
25.74 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
26.15 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shelbie
Workman
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.63 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kaylynn
Watkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
26.64 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angelina
Appel
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Parker
Kingston
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
21.52 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cody
Hone
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
21.87 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Gabe
Hutchinson
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
22.20 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Cannon
Devries
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
22.24 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
22.38 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Joshua
Fowler
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
22.61 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Colby
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
22.68 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jaron
Higgs
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
|
23.11 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Sydney
Horner
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:01.63 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Hailey
Low
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
11:10.43 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ellie
Zaugg
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:32.64 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaylie
Jenkins
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
11:34.28 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mya
Olyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
11:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Alexis
Patrick
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
11:41.17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kenedy
Maudsley
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
11:47.33 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Abby
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
11:52.36 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Elle
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
11:55.36 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kaylee
Grigg
|
|
Sr |
|
Sky View HS |
|
11:55.68 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylor
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
11:58.91 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Maggie
Lund
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:01.65 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Zaylie
Paras
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:03.73 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kennedi
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
12:05.79 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ryann
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
12:12.21 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Katie
Latvakoski
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
12:17.01 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Sammi
Stewart
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
12:22.58 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Addison
Dalton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Skye
Siddoway
|
|
Fr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Sam
Hansen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
9:11.33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Tyler
Spencer
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
9:13.30 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ryan
Bennett
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
9:30.53 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Seegmiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Spencer
Sharp
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:34.22 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jake
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
9:36.29 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Samuel
Ghiz
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:42.79 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Andrew
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
9:44.25 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Gabe
Hooper
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
9:45.91 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Paul
Squire
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
9:47.09 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jack
Blodgett
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
9:48.05 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Andrew
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
9:49.82 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tevan
Albrecht
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:51.19 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Corbin
Randall
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:51.50 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Asher
Bowen
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
9:52.65 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Landon
Hart
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
9:52.7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Aaron
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
9:55.98 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Tyler
McDougal
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
9:57.43 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Nick
Soter
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
10:15.55 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Sean
Feeny
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
10:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Mountain Crest High School
A
|
|
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
4:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
|
4:09.54 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Northridge HS
A
|
|
|
Northridge HS |
|
4:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
4:11.37 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Fremont HS
A
|
|
|
Fremont HS |
|
4:14.21 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Clearfield High
A
|
|
|
Clearfield High |
|
4:16.93 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
4:21.02 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
|
4:47.40 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
|
3:25.22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Woods Cross HS
A
|
|
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
3:26.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse High School
A
|
|
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3:27.06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Farmington HS
A
|
|
|
Farmington HS |
|
3:28.16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Clearfield High
A
|
|
|
Clearfield High |
|
3:31.44 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Layton HS
A
|
|
|
Layton HS |
|
3:35.14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
3:36.56 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Green Canyon HS
A
|
|
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Monroe
Jung
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
10. |
4.68 |
|
15-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sydney
Edelmayer
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
11. |
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Victoria
Kalista
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
13. |
4.59 |
|
15-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Madelynne
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
16. |
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jessica
Atwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
20. |
4.48 |
|
14-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
McKenna
Beesley
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
21. |
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mackenzie
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
22. |
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
23. |
4.36 |
|
14-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ella
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
28. |
4.21 |
|
13-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Evelyn
Park
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
31. |
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ellie
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
36. |
4.13 |
|
13-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ashlyn
Bowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
37. |
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Lily
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
38. |
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Westmoreland
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
Girl's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
4.84 |
|
15-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cortnie
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
4.82 |
|
15-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Eden
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
4.81 |
|
15-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Katrina
Hirst
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
4.79 |
|
15-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Asha
Chappell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
4.77 |
|
15-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Woodford
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
4.77 |
|
15-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Olivia
Backus
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
4.75 |
|
15-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Denasja
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.72 |
|
15-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lucie
Prettyman
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Monroe
Jung
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.68 |
|
15-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sydney
Edelmayer
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emmalee
Warner
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
4.60 |
|
15-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Victoria
Kalista
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.59 |
|
15-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Georgia
Hatton
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
4.59 |
|
15-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rebecca
Jenks
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Madelynne
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Maryn
Coats
|
|
So |
|
Sky View HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Greeley
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
4.51 |
|
14-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Kacie
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-13. |
|
4.49 |
|
14-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jessica
Atwood
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.48 |
|
14-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
McKenna
Beesley
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.47 |
|
14-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mackenzie
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.42 |
|
14-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Emily
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.36 |
|
14-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Olivia
Lifferth
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.34 |
|
14-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Britney
Ivie
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.30 |
|
14-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
McKenzie
Franks
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.28 |
|
14-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Natalie
Lemmon
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
4.25 |
|
13-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ella
Thompson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
4.21 |
|
13-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Mia
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Paige
Maynard
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
4.20 |
|
13-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Evelyn
Park
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jessica
McKeachnie
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kate
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-14. |
|
4.17 |
|
13-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tabitha
Wagner
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Marjie
Richards
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-11. |
|
4.15 |
|
13-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ellie
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Ashlyn
Bowers
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Lily
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F2 |
-13. |
|
4.09 |
|
13-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Brenna
Fackrell
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
4.05 |
|
13-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carleen
Miyamoto
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isabel
Ibarra
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Willardsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Westmoreland
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alli
Heath
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Amare
Harlan
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
5.61 |
|
18-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sarena
Mackley
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
5.33 |
|
17-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
5.08 |
|
16-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kora
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
5.05 |
|
16-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kinslee
Drake
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
5.01 |
|
16-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Condie
Krutsch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
4.93 |
|
16-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sarah
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Shelby
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
4.86 |
|
15-11.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hallie
Arthur
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
4.74 |
|
15-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jenna
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
4.58 |
|
15-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Allyson
Olson
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
4.54 |
|
14-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zoe
Hein
|
|
Fr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
Boy's Long Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Braylon
Majors
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.31 |
|
20-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.14 |
|
20-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Nathan
Pugsley
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
6.13 |
|
20-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joshua
Thomsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
6.12 |
|
20-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Nico
Rubio
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
6.11 |
|
20-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kole
Sparrow
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
6.09 |
|
19-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brandon
Burgess
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jared
Steinicke
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.91 |
|
19-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dee
Robins
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.89 |
|
19-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Samuel
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Gavin
Feichko
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
5.76 |
|
18-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ethan
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Boston
Farmer
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
5.74 |
|
18-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Corbin
Hyllested
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
5.73 |
|
18-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dimitri
Lovio
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.69 |
|
18-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Stratton
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Richard
Vyukusengere
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Austin
Dimon
|
|
Jr |
|
Northridge HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.65 |
|
18-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dillon
Kuehne
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
5.62 |
|
18-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Juan
Navarro
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
5.60 |
|
18-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Chase
Swensen
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cole
Brooks
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brayden
Whitehead
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
5.54 |
|
18-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dylan
Twedt
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
5.49 |
|
18-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Tyler
Bertolio
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.48 |
|
17-11.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Luke
Stearns
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kevin
Doe
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
5.46 |
|
17-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Matson
Geppelt
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
5.35 |
|
17-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Phillip
Wall
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
5.33 |
|
17-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Josh
Lavely
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.29 |
|
17-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
James
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Bear River HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
5.26 |
|
17-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Tavian
Edwards
|
|
Fr |
|
Wasatch HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
5.24 |
|
17-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Stryker
Bullock
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Evan
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
5.07 |
|
16-07.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Max
Trujillo
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Marcus
Loertscher
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Devan
Pierce
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Paul
Funk
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Hayden
Shepherd
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Helaman
Tarma
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonte
Peoples III
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mitchell
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Park
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zachary
Shumway
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Weidauer
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Mathis
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jonathon
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peter
Meuzelaar
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Oates
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Jett
Hill
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
6.48 |
|
21-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kyler
Kotter
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
6.45 |
|
21-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Wensel
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
6.16 |
|
20-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Preston
Sadler
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
6.13 |
|
20-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dayton
Runyan
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
6.09 |
|
20-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Slater
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
6.08 |
|
19-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Travis
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
6.06 |
|
19-10.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Cole
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
6.05 |
|
19-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Braden
Flinders
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
6.04 |
|
19-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Dominic
Overby
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
5.94 |
|
19-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryson
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karsen
Daley
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Pommerening
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Lindsey
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.57 |
|
5-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
McKenna
Beesley
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Eden
Devries
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Shaylee
Stanger
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Charlotte
Pignataro
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Woodford
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ali
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Braylie
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Caroline
McKellar
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Natalie
Germanov
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Abby
Coleman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jessica
McKeachnie
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Natalie
Hansen
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jenna
Packer
|
|
So |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Carly
Crockett
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Katrina
Hirst
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ashlyn
Wight
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Evalyn
Chism
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Laura
Coppin
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
1.40 |
|
4-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kayla
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Evelyn
Park
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
1.34 |
|
4-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brooke
Hunsaker
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Pappas
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grace
Thomsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Loryn
Helgesen
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Stacia
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cami
Cvitkovich
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kora
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
1.65 |
|
5-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Cortnie
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Madeline
Carmona
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.60 |
|
5-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jenna
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Aspen
Hardy
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Shelby
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.55 |
|
5-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lillia
Morgan
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mya
Hutchings
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kloe
Liptrot
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Sarah
Spangenberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.50 |
|
4-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jocelyn
Ordyna
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.45 |
|
4-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sarena
Mackley
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jaylee
Antonino
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Open Sections |
|
1. |
Logan
Gillian
|
|
So |
|
Northridge HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cole
Brooks
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Travis
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dimitri
Lovio
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Miles
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Crockett
|
|
Fr |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
James
Barraza
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield High |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Evan
Johnson
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Maxwell
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Carsen
Beckstead
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaxon
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Justin
Porter
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Staten
Havili
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ryker
Zeh
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Pharreal
Coronado
|
|
Sr |
|
Ben Lomond HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ethan
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Gavin
Miller
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ryland
Mills
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Jake
Hamblin
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Ben
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sione
Vailahi
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Logan
Weidauer
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Siona
Vailahi
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bridger
White
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brendan
Buxton
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Cade
Miller
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Kai
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.00 |
|
6-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daxton
Sorensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jonathon
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
1.88 |
|
6-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hayden
Shepherd
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Slater
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Koy
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cole
Mortensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Brayden
Whitehead
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Tyler
Bertolio
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nathan
Pugsley
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aiden
Harrop
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
1.83 |
|
6-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Zach
Leger
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jesus
Quintero
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Cashe
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
William
Giles
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joshua
Pommerening
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jackson
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Jordan
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jaida
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2.79 |
|
9-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Sierra
Yerman
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
2.79 |
|
9-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Sadie
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
2.79 |
|
9-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emma
Griffin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
2.79 |
|
9-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kimberly
Hall
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
2.79 |
|
9-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Grace
Whiting
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
2.64 |
|
8-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Emily
Swain
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.64 |
|
8-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ellie
Asay
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.49 |
|
8-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Julia
Held
|
|
So |
|
Logan HS |
|
2.49 |
|
8-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Madalyn
Barzee
|
|
Sr |
|
West Side HS |
|
2.49 |
|
8-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Charly
Nelson
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
2.49 |
|
8-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rebekah
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
2.49 |
|
8-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Emily
Tolman
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mia
Barker
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Maiya
Creager
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Talin
Stimpson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
2.33 |
|
7-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaitlin
Worthington
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kynlee
Beckstead
|
|
Jr |
|
West Side HS |
|
2.18 |
|
7-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madison
Hadley
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Brielle
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shelyse
Ellingford
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
3.50 |
|
11-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
India
Ortiz
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emily
Conlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
3.20 |
|
10-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Rylan
Marin
|
|
So |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Mylie
Micheli
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sierra
Yerman
|
|
Jr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jaida
Jones
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
|
2.74 |
|
9-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Karlee
Lehning
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Anna
Ames
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Sadie
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Open Sections |
|
1. |
Tyson
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
4.06 |
|
13-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Cameron
Tucker
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
3.91 |
|
12-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Braxton
Cushing
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Josh
Osterhout
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
3.76 |
|
12-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Joey
Overfelt
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Fuhriman
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jake
Sorenson
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Austin
Rallison
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aiden
Harrop
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
3.60 |
|
11-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Devan
Pierce
|
|
Fr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.45 |
|
11-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Naoto
Robinson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3.15 |
|
10-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Schreiner
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Doll
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nicholaus
Baron
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Oliver
Snow
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Dallin
Thornton
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
5.10 |
|
16-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nico
Rubio
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
|
4.87 |
|
16-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Connor
Micheli
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Wyatt
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kyle
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Raymond
Jordan
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Tanner
Case
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Shawn
Spencer
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Connor
Gold
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Joshua
Hodgkin
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sam
Price
|
|
So |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
3.81 |
|
12-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Joshua
Twitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
Tyson
Morley
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
NM |
William
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton HS |
|
NM |
|
NM |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
Girl's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Misimua
Letoi
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
11.25 |
|
36-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rachel
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
10.54 |
|
34-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Karly
Rusch
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
10.20 |
|
33-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Addi
Hickey
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
F3 |
-3. |
|
10.01 |
|
32-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Savannah
Anderton
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
F2 |
-2. |
|
9.97 |
|
32-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Erica
Payne
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
9.90 |
|
32-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Charly
Stevens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
9.78 |
|
32-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Hallie
Reeder
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
9.73 |
|
31-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Lauryn
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
9.71 |
|
31-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jocelyn
Ordyna
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
9.42 |
|
30-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sarah
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
9.42 |
|
30-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kate
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
F3 |
-6. |
|
9.41 |
|
30-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Clara
Caldwell
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
9.38 |
|
30-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tele
Hunt
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
9.29 |
|
30-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tiernyn
Leuluai
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
9.29 |
|
30-05.75 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kalli
Cannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
9.27 |
|
30-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jessica
McMurtrey
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
9.26 |
|
30-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lexi
Matthews
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
9.24 |
|
30-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lindsey
Stewart
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
9.23 |
|
30-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Anneliese
Nielson
|
|
Fr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
9.22 |
|
30-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Lily
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
9.19 |
|
30-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Madison
Reeder
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
9.14 |
|
30-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Ashlyn
Zito
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
9.08 |
|
29-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Laila
Stoker
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
9.07 |
|
29-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Camille
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
9.05 |
|
29-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alycea
McVey
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
9.00 |
|
29-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Lesieli
Vaeno Tava
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F1 |
-7. |
|
8.99 |
|
29-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kendelyn
Drake
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
8.88 |
|
29-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Annabelle
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
8.76 |
|
28-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Ashlyn
Talley
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
8.75 |
|
28-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Maya
Robinson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
8.63 |
|
28-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kendall
Carr
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
F2 |
-12. |
|
8.41 |
|
27-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Lottie
Krutsch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
8.29 |
|
27-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lavinia
Fifita
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
8.18 |
|
26-10.25 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Madyson
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
7.76 |
|
25-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Naveena
Nye
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
7.73 |
|
25-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jacobi
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
7.62 |
|
25-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alemaualii
Fonoti
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sahiyena
Toedecheene
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anastasia
Witte
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Yari
Cerda
|
|
Fr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashlyn
Reeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Milly
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
12.29 |
|
40-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Shannan
Fonua
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12.15 |
|
39-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ulu
Havea
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
12.01 |
|
39-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Laisaane
Toa
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
11.61 |
|
38-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Misimua
Letoi
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
11.47 |
|
37-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sariah
Sotele
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
11.28 |
|
37-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Rylan
Sears
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
11.02 |
|
36-02.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kennadee
Vaughn
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
10.76 |
|
35-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Paige
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
10.35 |
|
33-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aspen
Griggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
10.29 |
|
33-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aspen
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
10.23 |
|
33-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
9.55 |
|
31-04.25 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abigail
Blau
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maren
McKenna
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
Boy's Shot Put Open Sections |
|
1. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
14.59 |
|
47-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Stark
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
14.35 |
|
47-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Matt
Bowen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
14.30 |
|
46-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Dillon
Payne
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
14.27 |
|
46-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Diego
Grateron
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
14.13 |
|
46-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jacob
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
13.87 |
|
45-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Diego
Montes
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
13.78 |
|
45-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordan
Johns
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
13.71 |
|
45-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dane
Branson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
F3 |
-8. |
|
13.70 |
|
44-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Zion
Andreasen
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
13.36 |
|
43-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ryder
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
13.23 |
|
43-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kyle
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
13.03 |
|
42-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tilose
Tupou
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
13.02 |
|
42-08.75 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ben
Angulo
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
13.01 |
|
42-08.25 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Keaton
Jeppsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
12.96 |
|
42-06.25 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
James
Wang
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
12.88 |
|
42-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Henry
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
12.81 |
|
42-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
David
Peck
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
12.79 |
|
41-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bryson
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
12.46 |
|
40-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Spencer
Hill
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
12.42 |
|
40-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Maddox
Wanner
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
12.22 |
|
40-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Quade
Bowen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
12.16 |
|
39-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jack
Wang
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
12.16 |
|
39-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Caden
Samuelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
12.14 |
|
39-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Bronsyn
Saena
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
12.06 |
|
39-06.75 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jj
Rusch
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-11. |
|
12.01 |
|
39-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Keegan
Thompson
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
11.94 |
|
39-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Carter
Valentine
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
11.83 |
|
38-09.75 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Christian
Blanch
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
11.68 |
|
38-03.75 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jaxton
Wilberg
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
11.57 |
|
37-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Rylan
Olivieri
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
11.47 |
|
37-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Nathan
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
11.22 |
|
36-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Blake
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Benjamin
Roberts
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Damon
Elmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Takopa
Byrd
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarence
Pututau
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Payton
Vernon
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
17.14 |
|
56-03 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Macedo
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
16.83 |
|
55-02.75 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Poole
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
16.44 |
|
53-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Teague
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
16.03 |
|
52-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Evan
Forbush
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
|
15.78 |
|
51-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Matt
Lafaso
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
15.02 |
|
49-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Isaac
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
14.93 |
|
49-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
14.69 |
|
48-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Brock
Bissegger
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
14.63 |
|
48-00.00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aleka
Leausa
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
14.21 |
|
46-07.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
13.85 |
|
45-05.25 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Tyson
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
|
13.74 |
|
45-01.00 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ben
Latai
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
13.52 |
|
44-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Braxten
Shobe
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
|
13.32 |
|
43-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
Girl's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jane
Jeppesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
31.27 |
|
102-07 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Addi
Hickey
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
F3 |
-2. |
|
30.33 |
|
99-06 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kalli
Cannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
30.05 |
|
98-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Ashlyn
Cantrell
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
29.92 |
|
98-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aspen
Griggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
29.64 |
|
97-03 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emery
Mattinson
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
29.59 |
|
97-01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Sharaden
Caldwell
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
29.26 |
|
96-00 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Karly
Rusch
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
28.88 |
|
94-09 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Savannah
Anderton
|
|
Sr |
|
Clearfield High |
F3 |
-8. |
|
28.37 |
|
93-01 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Clara
Caldwell
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
27.79 |
|
91-02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madison
Reeder
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
27.18 |
|
89-02 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sydnee
Oliver
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
27.05 |
|
88-09 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Annabelle
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
26.90 |
|
88-03 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Charly
Stevens
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
26.64 |
|
87-05 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
26.59 |
|
87-03 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Alycea
McVey
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
26.39 |
|
86-07 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jacobi
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
26.36 |
|
86-06 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kamri
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
25.86 |
|
84-10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lesieli
Vaeno Tava
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
25.75 |
|
84-06 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kate
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
F2 |
-6. |
|
25.32 |
|
83-01 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Camrie
Deluna
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
25.32 |
|
83-01 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kenzie
Kirkland
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
24.71 |
|
81-01 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kora
Cook
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
24.59 |
|
80-08 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ashlyn
Zito
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
24.00 |
|
78-09 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Maddison
Aimone
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
F2 |
-8. |
|
23.98 |
|
78-08 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Maria
Manousakis
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
23.90 |
|
78-05 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Rylan
Sears
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
23.85 |
|
78-03 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Misimua
Letoi
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
23.65 |
|
77-07 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Melanie
Ruiz
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
23.47 |
|
77-00 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Rylee
Crane
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
23.39 |
|
76-09 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Anneliese
Nielson
|
|
Fr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
23.37 |
|
76-08 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shaylie
Taggart
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
22.96 |
|
75-04 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Avenlee
Kluge
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
22.76 |
|
74-08 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lottie
Krutsch
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
22.38 |
|
73-05 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Madyson
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
22.17 |
|
72-09 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ashley
Thayn
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
21.92 |
|
71-11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Kendall
Carr
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
F2 |
-13. |
|
21.28 |
|
69-10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Kaitlin
Griffiths
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
20.50 |
|
67-03 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sahiyena
Toedecheene
|
|
Jr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brecklynn
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alemaualii
Fonoti
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ally
Huot
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maren
McKenna
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tayli
Vollmer
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abigail
Blau
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keila
Rios
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Milly
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
37.69 |
|
123-08 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ulu
Havea
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
36.83 |
|
120-10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Laisaane
Toa
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
35.08 |
|
115-01 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Hannah
Parry
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
33.42 |
|
109-08 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aspen
Sorenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Bonneville HS |
|
31.93 |
|
104-09 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Shannan
Fonua
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
31.44 |
|
103-02 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Zoey
Wheeler
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
30.94 |
|
101-06 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rachel
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
30.94 |
|
101-06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Paige
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
|
30.55 |
|
100-03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jane
Jeppesen
|
|
Sr |
|
Viewmont HS |
|
30.25 |
|
99-03 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sariah
Sotele
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
28.95 |
|
95-00 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Camille
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
|
28.83 |
|
94-07 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ashlyn
Reeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
28.50 |
|
93-06 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Oakley
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
26.97 |
|
88-06 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jocelyn
Ordyna
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
25.68 |
|
84-03 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
James
Wang
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
18. |
35.15 |
|
115-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Karson
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
19. |
34.64 |
|
113-08 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Matthew
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
21. |
34.29 |
|
112-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jarom
Elegante
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
23. |
34.08 |
|
111-10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Aaron
Harkness
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
24. |
33.83 |
|
111-00 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Darant
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
26. |
33.42 |
|
109-08 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jeraldo
Payan
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
27. |
32.79 |
|
107-07 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joaquin
Gallegos
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
28. |
32.76 |
|
107-06 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jaxon
Flippence
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
30. |
32.59 |
|
106-11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jordan
Johns
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
31. |
32.43 |
|
106-05 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Brandon
Lindberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
32. |
32.23 |
|
105-09 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ty
Bartlett
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
36. |
30.63 |
|
100-06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Maddox
Wanner
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
39. |
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Gideon
Owen
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
40. |
27.48 |
|
90-02 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nathan
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
Boy's Discus Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jacob
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
43.61 |
|
143-01 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jackson
Stark
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
42.44 |
|
139-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ashton
Arnold
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
42.44 |
|
139-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
David
Peck
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
41.02 |
|
134-07 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bronsyn
Saena
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
40.59 |
|
133-02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Quade
Bowen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
40.10 |
|
131-07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
39.72 |
|
130-04 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Christian
Blanch
|
|
So |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
38.58 |
|
126-07 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Hunter
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
38.38 |
|
125-11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jacob
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
37.46 |
|
122-11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Braxten
Shobe
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
37.29 |
|
122-04 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cedric
Faumuina
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
36.04 |
|
118-03 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Kenyon
Rook
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
36.02 |
|
118-02 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Carver
Longhurst
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
35.86 |
|
117-08 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Dillon
Payne
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
35.51 |
|
116-06 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tyson
Butler
|
|
Sr |
|
Weber HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
35.20 |
|
115-06 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Matthu
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
35.15 |
|
115-04 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
James
Wang
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
35.15 |
|
115-04 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Karson
Allen
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
34.64 |
|
113-08 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kyson
Goettig-Udall
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
34.34 |
|
112-08 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Matthew
Allred
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
34.29 |
|
112-06 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jj
Rusch
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F3 |
-13. |
|
34.24 |
|
112-04 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jarom
Elegante
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
34.08 |
|
111-10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Aaron
Harkness
|
|
So |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
33.83 |
|
111-00 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Leon
Crutcher
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
33.73 |
|
110-08 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Darant
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
33.42 |
|
109-08 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jeraldo
Payan
|
|
Jr |
|
Wasatch HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
32.79 |
|
107-07 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Joaquin
Gallegos
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
32.76 |
|
107-06 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Saurotuma
Ralphs
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-14. |
|
32.59 |
|
106-11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jaxon
Flippence
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F1 |
-9. |
|
32.59 |
|
106-11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jordan
Johns
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
32.43 |
|
106-05 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Brandon
Lindberg
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
32.23 |
|
105-09 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Elliot
Lott
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
31.11 |
|
102-01 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tyler
McClellan
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
30.78 |
|
101-00 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Rylan
Olivieri
|
|
Sr |
|
Ogden HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
30.66 |
|
100-07 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ty
Bartlett
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-12. |
|
30.63 |
|
100-06 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Caden
Samuelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
30.15 |
|
98-11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
Diego
Montes
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
28.88 |
|
94-09 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Maddox
Wanner
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-13. |
|
28.78 |
|
94-05 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Gideon
Owen
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-14. |
|
27.48 |
|
90-02 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tui
Fonua
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nathan
Turner
|
|
Sr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Rylan
Ivie
|
|
Jr |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brody
Keith
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Latai
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Tyler
Poole
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
|
52.12 |
|
171-00 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Teague
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
|
50.65 |
|
166-02 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Anthony
Macedo
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
46.20 |
|
151-07 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Payton
Vernon
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
|
44.32 |
|
145-05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Stettler
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
|
43.64 |
|
143-02 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Brock
Bissegger
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
41.93 |
|
137-07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Joshua
Morrison
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
|
41.40 |
|
135-10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jacob
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
40.13 |
|
131-08 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jacob
Asay
|
|
Sr |
|
Northridge HS |
|
39.16 |
|
128-06 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kyle
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
38.96 |
|
127-10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Dane
Branson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
|
37.69 |
|
123-08 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Keaton
Jeppsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
34.19 |
|
112-02 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Aleka
Leausa
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
Flight 3 |
|
1. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
1. |
30.53 |
|
100-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kenzie
Kirkland
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
2. |
30.50 |
|
100-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emery
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
3. |
30.33 |
|
99-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lauryn
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
4. |
30.30 |
|
99-05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kylee
Mabry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
6. |
29.97 |
|
98-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kai
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
9. |
27.20 |
|
89-03 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Ruby
McConnachie
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
12. |
26.16 |
|
85-10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Courtney
Hinds
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
13. |
26.16 |
|
85-10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Paige
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
14. |
26.13 |
|
85-09 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rylee
Crane
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
15. |
25.96 |
|
85-02 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kayla
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
21. |
25.19 |
|
82-08 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Brylie
Day
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
23. |
24.84 |
|
81-06 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Chloe
Glines
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
27. |
23.52 |
|
77-02 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evalyn
Chism
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
30.53 |
|
100-02 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kenzie
Kirkland
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
30.50 |
|
100-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Emery
Knight
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
30.33 |
|
99-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Lauryn
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
30.30 |
|
99-05 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Evelyn
Park
|
|
So |
|
Bonneville HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
30.12 |
|
98-10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kylee
Mabry
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
29.97 |
|
98-04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cortney
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
29.16 |
|
95-08 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kloe
Liptrot
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
27.56 |
|
90-05 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kai
Hunter
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
27.20 |
|
89-03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Talin
Stimpson
|
|
Sr |
|
Farmington HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
27.10 |
|
88-11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kenley
Crossley
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
26.36 |
|
86-06 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ruby
McConnachie
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
26.16 |
|
85-10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Courtney
Hinds
|
|
So |
|
Green Canyon HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
26.16 |
|
85-10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Paige
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Mountain Crest High School |
F3 |
-9. |
|
26.13 |
|
85-09 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Rylee
Crane
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
25.96 |
|
85-02 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Micaela
Neilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Clearfield High |
F1 |
-2. |
|
25.75 |
|
84-06 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kaylee
Runolfson
|
|
So |
|
Uintah HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
25.55 |
|
83-10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sandra
McCombs
|
|
Jr |
|
Logan HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
25.37 |
|
83-03 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Emily
Bake
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
25.27 |
|
82-11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Dani
MaAlaelu
|
|
So |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
25.25 |
|
82-10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Kayla
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
25.19 |
|
82-08 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Shaylie
Taggart
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
24.94 |
|
81-10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brylie
Day
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
24.84 |
|
81-06 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ashlyn
Zito
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
24.41 |
|
80-01 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Margaret
Pitcher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
24.15 |
|
79-03 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Oakley
Barney
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
23.77 |
|
78-00 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chloe
Glines
|
|
Fr |
|
Uintah HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
23.52 |
|
77-02 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Ashtyn
McVey
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
23.47 |
|
77-00 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Melanie
Ruiz
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
23.32 |
|
76-06 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Annabelle
Passey
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
22.58 |
|
74-01 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Avenlee
Kluge
|
|
So |
|
Weber HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
22.25 |
|
73-00 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Alycea
McVey
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
22.02 |
|
72-03 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ellen
Rickerd
|
|
Sr |
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
21.74 |
|
71-04 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Tally
Humble
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-9. |
|
21.13 |
|
69-04 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Makenna
Steeneck
|
|
So |
|
Riverton HS |
F1 |
-10. |
|
19.81 |
|
65-00 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Erica
Payne
|
|
Sr |
|
Bear River HS |
F2 |
-13. |
|
18.67 |
|
61-03 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
Rehema
Nyandagaro
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F1 |
-11. |
|
16.91 |
|
55-06 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Anastasia
Witte
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Evalyn
Chism
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tayli
Vollmer
|
|
So |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lexi
Westmoreland
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Sarah
Snell
|
|
Jr |
|
Saint Joseph CHS |
|
36.55 |
|
119-11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Keira
Braegger
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
34.24 |
|
112-04 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Hallie
Reeder
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
32.76 |
|
107-06 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Andie
Thomas
|
|
Sr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
32.66 |
|
107-02 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Paige
Berg
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch HS |
|
32.41 |
|
106-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Ashlyn
Reeder
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
32.23 |
|
105-09 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Mia
Midgley
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
29.03 |
|
95-03 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Madison
Reeder
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
28.98 |
|
95-01 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Kate
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
|
26.49 |
|
86-11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Gracie
Riley
|
|
Jr |
|
Bear River HS |
|
23.21 |
|
76-02 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Milly
Garren
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maren
McKenna
|
|
Jr |
|
Green Canyon HS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
Boy's Javelin Open Sections |
|
1. |
Jackson
Roybal
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
47.34 |
|
155-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kai
Barker
|
|
So |
|
Evanston HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
46.66 |
|
153-01 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Newton
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
45.79 |
|
150-03 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Chase
Harding
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
45.44 |
|
149-01 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Widstoe
Mathews
|
|
Sr |
|
Ridgeline HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
44.93 |
|
147-05 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Derek
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
44.68 |
|
146-07 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Slade
Henderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Uintah HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
44.47 |
|
145-11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jeremy
Catron
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
44.30 |
|
145-04 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Dillon
Payne
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
42.49 |
|
139-05 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tydon
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Bear River HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
41.93 |
|
137-07 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Boston
Farmer
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
41.81 |
|
137-02 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Evan
Forbush
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
41.78 |
|
137-01 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Koy
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
41.70 |
|
136-10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Parker
Wilde
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
41.43 |
|
135-11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Davis
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
41.27 |
|
135-05 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kyson
Glover
|
|
So |
|
Box Elder HS |
F3 |
-10. |
|
41.25 |
|
135-04 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kobe
Bennett
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
41.25 |
|
135-04 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Skyler
Forsyth
|
|
So |
|
Layton HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
39.67 |
|
130-02 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Caden
Samuelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
39.29 |
|
128-11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Hayden
Lange
|
|
Jr |
|
Viewmont HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
39.01 |
|
128-00 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Madux
Simmons
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
F3 |
-11. |
|
38.56 |
|
126-06 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jack
Mosher
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
F3 |
-12. |
|
38.28 |
|
125-07 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Eric
Newman
|
|
Jr |
|
Box Elder HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
37.92 |
|
124-05 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
River
Tanner
|
|
Sr |
|
Uintah HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
36.83 |
|
120-10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Hyrum
Perkins
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
36.37 |
|
119-04 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Cache
Hyder
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
35.43 |
|
116-03 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Daniel
Stoddard
|
|
|
|
Layton HS |
F3 |
-13. |
|
35.41 |
|
116-02 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Wayke
Olsen
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
34.57 |
|
113-05 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
John
Enslow
|
|
Jr |
|
Weber HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
33.88 |
|
111-02 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Josh
Salisbury
|
|
Jr |
|
Bingham HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
33.65 |
|
110-05 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Nathan
Kitchen
|
|
So |
|
Copper Hills HS |
F2 |
-12. |
|
33.42 |
|
109-08 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Hunter
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Evanston HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
32.97 |
|
108-02 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Tanner
Orton
|
|
Jr |
|
Ogden HS |
F1 |
-8. |
|
32.28 |
|
105-11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Brennan
Higgs
|
|
So |
|
Clearfield High |
F1 |
-9. |
|
30.33 |
|
99-06 |
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jackson
Johns
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Cove
Rodriguez
|
|
So |
|
Roy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Esafe
Taufahema
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Issac
Meacham
|
|
Fr |
|
Union HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rex
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kadin
Halona
|
|
Sr |
|
Logan HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miguel
Cueva
|
|
So |
|
American Prep Acad |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Teague
Andersen
|
|
Sr |
|
Lehi HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Seeded Sections |
|
1. |
Darant
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Box Elder HS |
|
54.35 |
|
178-04 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nick
Forsyth
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton HS |
|
52.20 |
|
171-03 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ethan
Ecker
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
50.39 |
|
165-04 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Reese
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Roy HS |
|
49.66 |
|
162-11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Brevin
Hamblin
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
49.48 |
|
162-04 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Damon
Sirois
|
|
Jr |
|
Copper Hills HS |
|
48.46 |
|
159-00 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Justin
Tobin
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful High School |
|
48.28 |
|
158-05 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rayce
Olsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
47.06 |
|
154-05 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Xander
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Union HS |
|
43.97 |
|
144-03 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jackson
Roybal
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
42.64 |
|
139-11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jackson
Stark
|
|
Jr |
|
Syracuse High School |
|
42.29 |
|
138-09 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jonathon
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont HS |
|
37.23 |
|
122-02 |
|
|
|
|