2023 Pine View Invitational sponsored by MVP Sports
Pine View High School
St George, UT
March 24, 2023 - March 25, 2023

Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Seeded Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Boston Bybee So Lone Peak 4:58.13 10  
2.    Addie Meldrum Jr Lone Peak 5:01.75 8  
3.    Cadence Kasprick Jr Grand County 5:05.19 6  
4.    Paige Rhoads Jr Corner Canyon 5:05.22 5  
5.    Ava Trimble Jr Orem 5:08.15 4  
6.    Jaylie Jenkins So Union 5:09.11 3  
7.    Caroline Moon Sr Lehi 5:09.91 2  
8.    Katie Hansen So Woods Cross 5:10.15 1  
9.    Maggie Featherstone Sr Herriman 5:10.22    
10.    Elyse Jessen Sr Alta 5:10.80    
11.    Abby Stone Jr Mountain View 5:12.13    
12.    Natalie Swain Sr Bingham 5:12.13    
13.    Mya Oyler So Riverton 5:12.51    
14.    Raygan Peterson Sr Timpanogos 5:16.65    
15.    Anna Nelson Sr Corner Canyon 5:18.36    
16.    Kaylee Hale Jr Park City 5:18.45    
17.    Anna Bybee Fr Lone Peak 5:19.27    
18.    Ainsleigh Kasprick So Grand County 5:19.57    
19.    Ava Coccaro Sr Park City 5:20.46    
20.    Alayna Wardle Jr Herriman 5:22.54    
DNS    Graysen Lanenga Sr Lehi DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Seeded Sections
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    JoJo Jourdon Jr Olympus 4:14.00 10  
2.    William Horne Sr Herriman 4:14.86 8  
3.    Sam Hansen Sr Woods Cross 4:15.06 6  
4.    Trey Despain Sr Pine View 4:16.95 5  
5.    Jake Seegmiller Sr Riverton 4:17.55 4  
6.    William Steadman Jr Herriman 4:17.83 3  
7.    Spencer Bradshaw Sr Farmington 4:19.34 2  
8.    Andrew Ludwig Jr Riverton 4:19.68 1  
9.    Paul Squire Sr Union 4:19.96    
10.    Tayson Echohawk Sr Orem 4:20.23    
11.    Logan Peel Sr Cedar 4:20.76    
12.    Beckham Clements Sr Skyline 4:21.88    
13.    Richard Crane Sr Richfield 4:22.26    
14.    Samuel Ghiz Jr Riverton 4:23.82    
15.    Tyler McDougal Sr Riverton 4:27.01    
16.    Christopher Boyer Sr Desert Hills 4:28.31    
17.    Maxwell Archibald Sr Olympus 4:41.38    
DNS    Luke Briggs Sr Herriman DNS    
DNS    Gabe Hooper Jr Viewmont DNS    
DNS    Chris Henry Sr Park City DNS    


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Margaret Jeppesen So Viewmont 118.  6:06.96
2.    Bradi Gates Jr Bryce Valley 121.  6:09.17
3.    Ciarra Anderson Jr North Sevier 127.  6:11.71
4.    Addie Crawford Sr Orem 131.  6:13.05
5.    Breelyn Tucker Jr Riverton 133.  6:15.80
6.    Abby Quigley So Juan Diego 134.  6:16.47
7.    Elvia Lozano-Jimenez Jr Elko 135.  6:16.82
8.    Allie Sloan Jr Juan Diego 138.  6:19.63
9.    Carmen Monedero So Woods Cross 139.  6:20.31
10.    Chloe Sudweeks So Parowan 140.  6:20.68
11.    Maude Poirier Jr Juan Diego 141.  6:22.76
12.    Brielle Smith Fr Snow Canyon 143.  6:25.06
13.    Maisey Thompson So Dixie 144.  6:29.31
14.    Grace Leech So Bryce Valley 145.  6:29.74
15.    Madelyn Leydsman Sr Parowan 146.  6:30.88
16.    Corinne Young Fr Snow Canyon 147.  6:32.92
17.    Camille Dunn Jr Woods Cross 148.  6:34.53
18.    Abigail Welder Fr Skyline 149.  6:37.22
19.    Cashae Tebbs So Bryce Valley 150.  6:37.88
20.    Sadie Carter Sr Beaver 151.  6:39.55
21.    Maya Svendson Jr Grand County 152.  6:41.06
22.    Kaitlynn Baird So Valley 153.  6:45.99
23.    Nadia Griffin Sr Escalante 154.  6:51.49


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brooklynn Edwards Fr Parowan 75.  5:53.17
2.    Maya Wunderli Jr Riverton 76.  5:53.21
3.    Sarah Briganti Fr Riverton 77.  5:53.60
4.    Samantha Heaton Fr Cedar 78.  5:53.77
5.    Kendell Rhees So Woods Cross 79.  5:53.78
6.    Chloe Cornia Jr Riverton 86.  5:57.16
7.    Maggie Groene Sr Grand County 88.  5:57.19
8.    Emma Verespey Jr Snow Canyon 89.  5:57.48
9.    Izzy Illian Fr Cedar 90.  5:57.55
10.    Shelby Thorley So Cedar 99.  5:59.59
11.    Zanna Bruening So Herriman 100.  5:59.63
12.    Ryli Jonart Fr Skyline 111.  6:03.20
13.    Kaycee Hancock Fr Mountain Crest 116.  6:04.66
14.    Adora Powers So Wasatch 117.  6:06.50
15.    Ellie Black Sr Skyline 119.  6:07.08
16.    Kelsie Dalton Sr Wasatch 120.  6:08.15
17.    Skyla Finlinson Jr Crimson Cliffs 123.  6:09.86
18.    Lillie Randall Sr Wasatch 126.  6:11.51
19.    Cassidy Wilson Fr Crimson Cliffs 128.  6:12.26
20.    Brooklyn Knighton Jr Dixie 132.  6:14.81
21.    Jane Sunberg Skyline 136.  6:16.91
22.    Abby Hendershot Sr Woods Cross 137.  6:17.09
23.    Sophia Hooper Jr Desert Hills 142.  6:22.90
DNS    Ellie Wright Fr Skyline DNS  DNS


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Shandi Syrett Sr Bryce Valley 64.  5:48.73
2.    Rosie Nielsen Jr Skyline 67.  5:50.56
3.    Kyla Skeem Sr Crimson Cliffs 69.  5:51.45
4.    Liliana Haynes So Elko 70.  5:51.79
5.    Brooke Albrecht Fr Panguitch 71.  5:51.84
6.    Ashley Price Fr Skyline 72.  5:52.16
7.    Grace Swanson Fr Riverton 87.  5:57.18
8.    Avery Sortor Jr Herriman 95.  5:58.22
9.    Ali Ackerson So Wasatch 96.  5:58.99
10.    Jordan Merrill Sr Mountain Crest 97.  5:59.14
11.    Lauren Smith So Mountain Crest 98.  5:59.30
12.    Lotte DeJager Sr Park City 101.  5:59.71
13.    Sophie Kolb Fr Skyline 103.  5:59.97
14.    Clara O Barr Sr Orem 104.  5:59.99
15.    Emely Casteneda Jr Elko 105.  6:00.31
16.    Libbie Cline Jr Riverton 107.  6:01.49
17.    Maren Wiberg Sr Woods Cross 110.  6:03.06
18.    Sydney Myers So Crimson Cliffs 113.  6:04.19
19.    Afton Stubbs Jr Timpanogos 122.  6:09.72
20.    Tesha Krull Jr Wasatch 124.  6:09.89
21.    Alexis Erickson Fr Mountain Crest 129.  6:12.78
22.    Gracie Nielsen Fr Riverton 130.  6:12.86
DNS    Chloe Swain So Riverton DNS  DNS


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Emma Stephenson Jr Millard 51.  5:42.96
2.    Sarah Scott So Viewmont 54.  5:43.60
3.    Abigall Laidlaw Sr Snow Canyon 55.  5:43.73
4.    Phoebe Finkel Jr Park City 57.  5:44.09
5.    Ava Shewell Fr Park City 65.  5:49.10
6.    Mariah George So Wasatch 68.  5:50.69
7.    Carly Nielsen Sr Elko 73.  5:52.41
8.    Maggie Lund Jr Riverton 74.  5:52.75
9.    Madelyn Pearson Jr Mountain View 80.  5:54.13
10.    Lucy Eckley So Cedar 81.  5:54.62
11.    Madison Heninger Sr Herriman 82.  5:54.64
12.    Kali Woolf Sr Herriman 84.  5:55.95
13.    June Zimmerman So Mountain View 85.  5:56.81
14.    Jayde Young So Grand County 91.  5:57.63
15.    Ashlyn May So Mountain View 92.  5:57.79
16.    Makenzie Mayer Jr Grand County 93.  5:57.82
17.    Adria Westra Sr Timpanogos 102.  5:59.77
18.    Sydney McClellan Sr Woods Cross 106.  6:00.53
19.    Brecken Heath Jr Pine View 108.  6:02.11
20.    Alyza Merrill So Cedar 109.  6:02.99
21.    Macie Matson Fr Riverton 112.  6:03.60
22.    Abigail Lee Jr Viewmont 114.  6:04.20
23.    Keira Stacey Jr Viewmont 115.  6:04.47


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Ryann Jones Sr Riverton 15.  5:27.16
2.    Lindsey Glod Sr Corner Canyon 30.  5:34.28
3.    Quincy Wadley Sr Viewmont 36.  5:36.64
4.    Alivia Marchello Jr Lehi 40.  5:39.28
5.    Sophie Sullivan Fr Skyline 41.  5:39.62
6.    Lucy Schofield So Riverton 42.  5:40.15
7.    Maci Woolf So Herriman 43.  5:40.72
8.    Molly Bell Jr Mountain View 44.  5:41.00
9.    Gabriella Garside Fr Orem 45.  5:41.05
10.    Grace Gilbert Jr Timpanogos 46.  5:41.15
11.    Kendra Raiger Fr Desert Hills 47.  5:41.18
12.    Lydia Olsen So Orem 48.  5:41.39
13.    Kenna Wong So Corner Canyon 49.  5:41.94
14.    Clara Compton Sr Morgan 50.  5:42.37
15.    Saylor Warner Fr Herriman 56.  5:44.04
16.    Callie Peterson Jr Cedar 58.  5:44.20
17.    Jenna Anderson Sr Olympus 59.  5:44.48
18.    Kayla Perry Sr Corner Canyon 61.  5:47.35
19.    Malia Powell Jr Timpanogos 62.  5:48.50
20.    Sarah Howell Jr Timpanogos 83.  5:55.06
21.    Allie Eliason Jr Viewmont 125.  6:09.93
DNS    Rosalind Woolley So Desert Hills DNS  DNS
DNS    Aunika Neumann Fr Cedar DNS  DNS


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Aubrey Wahlquist Jr Corner Canyon 6.  5:22.77
2.    True Watson So Mountain View 9.  5:23.87
3.    River White So Union 17.  5:29.05
4.    Ella Cruze Sr Orem 18.  5:30.25
5.    Kensie Bowen Jr Herriman 19.  5:30.52
6.    Paige Quist Sr Lehi 21.  5:30.72
7.    Alexis Weiers Sr Morgan 22.  5:31.26
8.    Sofia Jourdon So Olympus 23.  5:31.63
9.    Lindsey Gerhart Fr Herriman 25.  5:32.46
10.    Lucy Madsen Sr Skyline 29.  5:34.12
11.    Miya Inouye Sr Olympus 31.  5:34.29
12.    Mayce Dalton Jr Cedar 32.  5:34.79
13.    Jackie Andrewsen Sr Corner Canyon 33.  5:35.92
14.    Claire Hoenes So Herriman 34.  5:36.30
15.    Audrey Lemon So Viewmont 35.  5:36.48
16.    Kaylee Westfall Fr Orem 37.  5:36.98
17.    Katie Finch Jr Pine View 38.  5:37.46
18.    Talia Skinner Jr Desert Hills 52.  5:43.37
19.    Olivia Lay So Desert Hills 53.  5:43.54
20.    Alexis Bradshaw So Farmington 66.  5:50.15
21.    Maddie Osterhout Jr Valley 94.  5:58.13
DNF    Sam Erickson Jr Mountain Crest DNF  DNF
DNS    Cora Baird Sr Grand County DNS  DNS


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Shelby Jensen Sr Westlake 1.  5:12.28
2.    Oi Ling Stevens Jr Juan Diego 2.  5:14.13
3.    Kenidee Glazier Fr Kanab 3.  5:17.71
4.    Rachel Crosby Jr Herriman 4.  5:18.07
5.    Grace Callister Fr Skyline 5.  5:19.44
6.    Molly Walton Jr Timpanogos 7.  5:23.01
7.    Kyra Moat So Millard 8.  5:23.54
8.    Sophie Waite Fr Mountain View 10.  5:24.80
9.    Laynee Rowley Sr Fremont 11.  5:25.26
10.    Adri Baker Sr Pine View 12.  5:25.67
11.    Gracie Glahn Sr Orem 13.  5:25.93
12.    Brooklyn Hill Sr Pine View 14.  5:26.59
13.    Kate Jones Jr Pine View 16.  5:28.57
14.    Lily Waite Fr Mountain View 20.  5:30.57
15.    Emmalee Williams Fr Pine View 24.  5:31.93
16.    Sonja Preston Fr Park City 26.  5:33.54
17.    Naomi Egnew Jr Viewmont 27.  5:33.75
18.    Sarah Nicholes Jr Skyline 28.  5:33.79
19.    Indianna Lundell So Fremont 39.  5:38.06
20.    Taylee Richards So Fremont 60.  5:46.11
21.    Aspen Kenworthy Jr Snow Canyon 63.  5:48.68
DNS    Ashley Favero So Lone Peak DNS  DNS
DNS    Paige Wagner Fr Park City DNS  DNS


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Shelby Jensen Sr Westlake H7 -1. 5:12.28
2.    Oi Ling Stevens Jr Juan Diego H7 -2. 5:14.13
3.    Kenidee Glazier Fr Kanab H7 -3. 5:17.71
4.    Rachel Crosby Jr Herriman H7 -4. 5:18.07
5.    Grace Callister Fr Skyline H7 -5. 5:19.44
6.    Aubrey Wahlquist Jr Corner Canyon H6 -1. 5:22.77
7.    Molly Walton Jr Timpanogos H7 -6. 5:23.01
8.    Kyra Moat So Millard H7 -7. 5:23.54
9.    True Watson So Mountain View H6 -2. 5:23.87
10.    Sophie Waite Fr Mountain View H7 -8. 5:24.80
11.    Laynee Rowley Sr Fremont H7 -9. 5:25.26
12.    Adri Baker Sr Pine View H7 -10. 5:25.67
13.    Gracie Glahn Sr Orem H7 -11. 5:25.93
14.    Brooklyn Hill Sr Pine View H7 -12. 5:26.59
15.    Ryann Jones Sr Riverton H5 -1. 5:27.16
16.    Kate Jones Jr Pine View H7 -13. 5:28.57
17.    River White So Union H6 -3. 5:29.05
18.    Ella Cruze Sr Orem H6 -4. 5:30.25
19.    Kensie Bowen Jr Herriman H6 -5. 5:30.52
20.    Lily Waite Fr Mountain View H7 -14. 5:30.57
21.    Paige Quist Sr Lehi H6 -6. 5:30.72
22.    Alexis Weiers Sr Morgan H6 -7. 5:31.26
23.    Sofia Jourdon So Olympus H6 -8. 5:31.63
24.    Emmalee Williams Fr Pine View H7 -15. 5:31.93
25.    Lindsey Gerhart Fr Herriman H6 -9. 5:32.46
26.    Sonja Preston Fr Park City H7 -16. 5:33.54
27.    Naomi Egnew Jr Viewmont H7 -17. 5:33.75
28.    Sarah Nicholes Jr Skyline H7 -18. 5:33.79
29.    Lucy Madsen Sr Skyline H6 -10. 5:34.12
30.    Lindsey Glod Sr Corner Canyon H5 -2. 5:34.28
31.    Miya Inouye Sr Olympus H6 -11. 5:34.29
32.    Mayce Dalton Jr Cedar H6 -12. 5:34.79
33.    Jackie Andrewsen Sr Corner Canyon H6 -13. 5:35.92
34.    Claire Hoenes So Herriman H6 -14. 5:36.30
35.    Audrey Lemon So Viewmont H6 -15. 5:36.48
36.    Quincy Wadley Sr Viewmont H5 -3. 5:36.64
37.    Kaylee Westfall Fr Orem H6 -16. 5:36.98
38.    Katie Finch Jr Pine View H6 -17. 5:37.46
39.    Indianna Lundell So Fremont H7 -19. 5:38.06
40.    Alivia Marchello Jr Lehi H5 -4. 5:39.28
41.    Sophie Sullivan Fr Skyline H5 -5. 5:39.62
42.    Lucy Schofield So Riverton H5 -6. 5:40.15
43.    Maci Woolf So Herriman H5 -7. 5:40.72
44.    Molly Bell Jr Mountain View H5 -8. 5:41.00
45.    Gabriella Garside Fr Orem H5 -9. 5:41.05
46.    Grace Gilbert Jr Timpanogos H5 -10. 5:41.15
47.    Kendra Raiger Fr Desert Hills H5 -11. 5:41.18
48.    Lydia Olsen So Orem H5 -12. 5:41.39
49.    Kenna Wong So Corner Canyon H5 -13. 5:41.94
50.    Clara Compton Sr Morgan H5 -14. 5:42.37
51.    Emma Stephenson Jr Millard H4 -1. 5:42.96
52.    Talia Skinner Jr Desert Hills H6 -18. 5:43.37
53.    Olivia Lay So Desert Hills H6 -19. 5:43.54
54.    Sarah Scott So Viewmont H4 -2. 5:43.60
55.    Abigall Laidlaw Sr Snow Canyon H4 -3. 5:43.73
56.    Saylor Warner Fr Herriman H5 -15. 5:44.04
57.    Phoebe Finkel Jr Park City H4 -4. 5:44.09
58.    Callie Peterson Jr Cedar H5 -16. 5:44.20
59.    Jenna Anderson Sr Olympus H5 -17. 5:44.48
60.    Taylee Richards So Fremont H7 -20. 5:46.11
61.    Kayla Perry Sr Corner Canyon H5 -18. 5:47.35
62.    Malia Powell Jr Timpanogos H5 -19. 5:48.50
63.    Aspen Kenworthy Jr Snow Canyon H7 -21. 5:48.68
64.    Shandi Syrett Sr Bryce Valley H3 -1. 5:48.73
65.    Ava Shewell Fr Park City H4 -5. 5:49.10
66.    Alexis Bradshaw So Farmington H6 -20. 5:50.15
67.    Rosie Nielsen Jr Skyline H3 -2. 5:50.56
68.    Mariah George So Wasatch H4 -6. 5:50.69
69.    Kyla Skeem Sr Crimson Cliffs H3 -3. 5:51.45
70.    Liliana Haynes So Elko H3 -4. 5:51.79
71.    Brooke Albrecht Fr Panguitch H3 -5. 5:51.84
72.    Ashley Price Fr Skyline H3 -6. 5:52.16
73.    Carly Nielsen Sr Elko H4 -7. 5:52.41
74.    Maggie Lund Jr Riverton H4 -8. 5:52.75
75.    Brooklynn Edwards Fr Parowan H2 -1. 5:53.17
76.    Maya Wunderli Jr Riverton H2 -2. 5:53.21
77.    Sarah Briganti Fr Riverton H2 -3. 5:53.60
78.    Samantha Heaton Fr Cedar H2 -4. 5:53.77
79.    Kendell Rhees So Woods Cross H2 -5. 5:53.78
80.    Madelyn Pearson Jr Mountain View H4 -9. 5:54.13
81.    Lucy Eckley So Cedar H4 -10. 5:54.62
82.    Madison Heninger Sr Herriman H4 -11. 5:54.64
83.    Sarah Howell Jr Timpanogos H5 -20. 5:55.06
84.    Kali Woolf Sr Herriman H4 -12. 5:55.95
85.    June Zimmerman So Mountain View H4 -13. 5:56.81
86.    Chloe Cornia Jr Riverton H2 -6. 5:57.16
87.    Grace Swanson Fr Riverton H3 -7. 5:57.18
88.    Maggie Groene Sr Grand County H2 -7. 5:57.19
89.    Emma Verespey Jr Snow Canyon H2 -8. 5:57.48
90.    Izzy Illian Fr Cedar H2 -9. 5:57.55
91.    Jayde Young So Grand County H4 -14. 5:57.63
92.    Ashlyn May So Mountain View H4 -15. 5:57.79
93.    Makenzie Mayer Jr Grand County H4 -16. 5:57.82
94.    Maddie Osterhout Jr Valley H6 -21. 5:58.13
95.    Avery Sortor Jr Herriman H3 -8. 5:58.22
96.    Ali Ackerson So Wasatch H3 -9. 5:58.99
97.    Jordan Merrill Sr Mountain Crest H3 -10. 5:59.14
98.    Lauren Smith So Mountain Crest H3 -11. 5:59.30
99.    Shelby Thorley So Cedar H2 -10. 5:59.59
100.    Zanna Bruening So Herriman H2 -11. 5:59.63
101.    Lotte DeJager Sr Park City H3 -12. 5:59.71
102.    Adria Westra Sr Timpanogos H4 -17. 5:59.77
103.    Sophie Kolb Fr Skyline H3 -13. 5:59.97
104.    Clara O Barr Sr Orem H3 -14. 5:59.99
105.    Emely Casteneda Jr Elko H3 -15. 6:00.31
106.    Sydney McClellan Sr Woods Cross H4 -18. 6:00.53
107.    Libbie Cline Jr Riverton H3 -16. 6:01.49
108.    Brecken Heath Jr Pine View H4 -19. 6:02.11
109.    Alyza Merrill So Cedar H4 -20. 6:02.99
110.    Maren Wiberg Sr Woods Cross H3 -17. 6:03.06
111.    Ryli Jonart Fr Skyline H2 -12. 6:03.20
112.    Macie Matson Fr Riverton H4 -21. 6:03.60
113.    Sydney Myers So Crimson Cliffs H3 -18. 6:04.19
114.    Abigail Lee Jr Viewmont H4 -22. 6:04.20
115.    Keira Stacey Jr Viewmont H4 -23. 6:04.47
116.    Kaycee Hancock Fr Mountain Crest H2 -13. 6:04.66
117.    Adora Powers So Wasatch H2 -14. 6:06.50
118.    Margaret Jeppesen So Viewmont H1 -1. 6:06.96
119.    Ellie Black Sr Skyline H2 -15. 6:07.08
120.    Kelsie Dalton Sr Wasatch H2 -16. 6:08.15
121.    Bradi Gates Jr Bryce Valley H1 -2. 6:09.17
122.    Afton Stubbs Jr Timpanogos H3 -19. 6:09.72
123.    Skyla Finlinson Jr Crimson Cliffs H2 -17. 6:09.86
124.    Tesha Krull Jr Wasatch H3 -20. 6:09.89
125.    Allie Eliason Jr Viewmont H5 -21. 6:09.93
126.    Lillie Randall Sr Wasatch H2 -18. 6:11.51
127.    Ciarra Anderson Jr North Sevier H1 -3. 6:11.71
128.    Cassidy Wilson Fr Crimson Cliffs H2 -19. 6:12.26
129.    Alexis Erickson Fr Mountain Crest H3 -21. 6:12.78
130.    Gracie Nielsen Fr Riverton H3 -22. 6:12.86
131.    Addie Crawford Sr Orem H1 -4. 6:13.05
132.    Brooklyn Knighton Jr Dixie H2 -20. 6:14.81
133.    Breelyn Tucker Jr Riverton H1 -5. 6:15.80
134.    Abby Quigley So Juan Diego H1 -6. 6:16.47
135.    Elvia Lozano-Jimenez Jr Elko H1 -7. 6:16.82
136.    Jane Sunberg Skyline H2 -21. 6:16.91
137.    Abby Hendershot Sr Woods Cross H2 -22. 6:17.09
138.    Allie Sloan Jr Juan Diego H1 -8. 6:19.63
139.    Carmen Monedero So Woods Cross H1 -9. 6:20.31
140.    Chloe Sudweeks So Parowan H1 -10. 6:20.68
141.    Maude Poirier Jr Juan Diego H1 -11. 6:22.76
142.    Sophia Hooper Jr Desert Hills H2 -23. 6:22.90
143.    Brielle Smith Fr Snow Canyon H1 -12. 6:25.06
144.    Maisey Thompson So Dixie H1 -13. 6:29.31
145.    Grace Leech So Bryce Valley H1 -14. 6:29.74
146.    Madelyn Leydsman Sr Parowan H1 -15. 6:30.88
147.    Corinne Young Fr Snow Canyon H1 -16. 6:32.92
148.    Camille Dunn Jr Woods Cross H1 -17. 6:34.53
149.    Abigail Welder Fr Skyline H1 -18. 6:37.22
150.    Cashae Tebbs So Bryce Valley H1 -19. 6:37.88
151.    Sadie Carter Sr Beaver H1 -20. 6:39.55
152.    Maya Svendson Jr Grand County H1 -21. 6:41.06
153.    Kaitlynn Baird So Valley H1 -22. 6:45.99
154.    Nadia Griffin Sr Escalante H1 -23. 6:51.49
DNF    Sam Erickson Jr Mountain Crest H6 -DNF DNF
DNS    Rosalind Woolley So Desert Hills H5 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ashley Favero So Lone Peak H7 -DNS DNS
DNS    Chloe Swain So Riverton H3 -DNS DNS
DNS    Paige Wagner Fr Park City H7 -DNS DNS
DNS    Cora Baird Sr Grand County H6 -DNS DNS
DNS    Aunika Neumann Fr Cedar H5 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ellie Wright Fr Skyline H2 -DNS DNS


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Joshua Matthews Sr Richfield 147.  4:59.02
2.    Brookston Shirts Fr Snow Canyon 165.  5:03.68
3.    Kelton Wright Fr Mountain Crest 169.  5:07.89
4.    Carter Yardley Sr Panguitch 170.  5:07.92
5.    Kieth McAllister Fr Mountain View 171.  5:08.34
6.    Camden Ivie Fr Mountain View 178.  5:11.94
7.    Jaxon Greensides Jr Herriman 179.  5:12.19
8.    Skyler Pace So Woods Cross 180.  5:13.29
9.    Sebastian Galindo-Ramirez So Juan Diego 181.  5:13.58
10.    Michael Crockett Jr Parowan 182.  5:14.23
11.    Francisco Valdez Sr Enterprise 184.  5:15.82
12.    Jacob Boyden Fr Skyline 185.  5:16.09
13.    Brayden Fisher Sr Milford 186.  5:16.76
14.    Conner Williams Sr Mountain View 187.  5:16.82
15.    Noah Rodriguez Fr Herriman 188.  5:18.12
16.    Austin Church So Kanab 190.  5:19.26
17.    Sam Phippen Fr Woods Cross 191.  5:19.48
18.    Tyler Stash Sr Grand County 192.  5:20.27
19.    Noah Nelson So Skyridge 193.  5:20.96
20.    Trace Pickering So Enterprise 194.  5:22.16
21.    Trey Hawkins Jr Enterprise 196.  5:22.62
22.    Connor Swasey So Grand County 197.  5:25.64
23.    Coy Shaw Sr North Sevier 198.  5:26.50
24.    Morgan Aleman Fr Millard 199.  5:28.07
DNS    James Fericks Jr Elko DNS  DNS


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Gage Caldwell Jr Orem 104.  4:50.65
2.    Caden Wallace Sr Elko 116.  4:53.13
3.    Hudson Spell So Richfield 129.  4:56.41
4.    Adam Olson Sr Richfield 130.  4:56.58
5.    Ezra Heckmann Fr Skyline 132.  4:57.01
6.    Gabe Mendenhall Jr Mountain View 134.  4:57.14
7.    Kayden Jones Sr Snow Canyon 139.  4:57.69
8.    Ayden Lee Fr Viewmont 143.  4:58.79
9.    Roger Cope Fr Enterprise 145.  4:58.84
10.    Cordell Cluff Sr Parowan 153.  4:59.73
11.    Karson Kuhni Sr Orem 154.  4:59.81
12.    Felix Fajardo Sr Snow Canyon 156.  5:00.13
13.    Braxton MaCart Jr North Sevier 158.  5:00.73
14.    James Ralphs Fr Millard 159.  5:01.31
15.    Truman Hale Jr Snow Canyon 162.  5:02.66
16.    Hyrum Elder Fr Viewmont 164.  5:03.66
17.    Rees Christensen Jr Woods Cross 166.  5:05.45
18.    Michael Brown So Skyline 167.  5:06.02
19.    Jorel Nugent Fr Hurricane 168.  5:07.87
20.    Kade Johnson Fr North Sevier 172.  5:08.40
21.    Spencer Smith So Viewmont 174.  5:09.31
22.    Hudson Claybaugh Jr Lehi 175.  5:11.03
23.    Zach Lewis Fr Corner Canyon 177.  5:11.44
24.    Landon Clark Jr Hurricane 183.  5:14.28
25.    Sam Draper Jr Dixie 189.  5:18.15


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Owen Reading Jr Herriman 77.  4:46.27
2.    Mike Bucy Jr Mountain View 81.  4:47.04
3.    Alex Cheney Sr Timpanogos 98.  4:49.32
4.    David Barlow Jr Water Canyon 105.  4:50.84
5.    Wes Peterson Fr Mountain View 113.  4:52.73
6.    Jacob Brown Jr Timpanogos 120.  4:54.30
7.    Gage Schmid Fr Mountain Crest 121.  4:55.07
8.    Aften Richens Jr Union 122.  4:55.16
9.    Hayden Arbuckle So Viewmont 123.  4:55.76
10.    Landon Lenz Sr Elko 125.  4:55.98
11.    Bryce Runnells Fr Herriman 128.  4:56.37
12.    Jamin Gonzalez Sr Pine View 133.  4:57.10
13.    Cooper Moore Fr Corner Canyon 135.  4:57.37
14.    David Tervort So Viewmont 140.  4:57.69
15.    Michael Evelyn Sr Enterprise 142.  4:58.16
16.    Rocco Wharton Fr Skyline 146.  4:58.92
17.    Austin Edwards Jr Parowan 147.  4:59.02
18.    Jayanth Thalathoty Jr Skyline 149.  4:59.11
19.    Emmitt Nelson Fr North Sevier 150.  4:59.15
20.    Jessie North Sr Timpanogos 151.  4:59.29
21.    Warren Spencer Fr Valley 157.  5:00.14
22.    Taylor Curtis So Desert Hills 160.  5:01.62
23.    Liam Armstrong Fr Hurricane 163.  5:03.32
24.    Samy Camey Jr Grand County 173.  5:08.46
25.    Guy Kruger Jr Olympus 195.  5:22.62
DNS    Tyler Bonham Sr Valley DNS  DNS


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Braylon Baggett Jr Elko 46.  4:37.87
2.    Jonathan Cannon Jr Herriman 53.  4:41.07
3.    Caleb Barrows Jr Cedar 58.  4:42.22
4.    Spencer Heaton Sr Cedar 60.  4:42.45
5.    Calvin Whaley Jr Mountain View 64.  4:43.61
6.    Charlie Davidson Jr Cedar 89.  4:48.06
7.    Ryker Weeks Jr Cedar 92.  4:48.64
8.    Talmage Bruschke So Viewmont 95.  4:49.08
9.    Ty Jacobs Jr Orem 102.  4:50.45
10.    McKay Steadman So Herriman 103.  4:50.54
11.    Gabe Phippen Sr Woods Cross 106.  4:50.90
12.    Patrick Reilly Sr Juan Diego 107.  4:51.43
13.    Tyson Brinkerhoff Sr Kanab 108.  4:51.82
14.    Jameson Blanchard Jr Woods Cross 109.  4:52.11
15.    Joshua Pope Jr Orem 112.  4:52.66
16.    Hudson Porter So Murray 115.  4:53.11
17.    Austin Moore Sr Woods Cross 124.  4:55.78
18.    Isaac Moore Jr Herriman 126.  4:56.08
19.    Mitchell Goold Sr Richfield 138.  4:57.65
20.    Damon Dougherty Jr Desert Hills 144.  4:58.82
21.    Beau Thompson Jr Woods Cross 152.  4:59.36
22.    Ephraim Cieslewicz Jr Wasatch 155.  5:00.01
23.    Oakley Atwood So Crimson Cliffs 161.  5:02.09
24.    Nathan Murset Sr Dixie 176.  5:11.04
DNS    Isaac LeBaron So Hurricane DNS  DNS
DNS    Oliver Pexton Sr Viewmont DNS  DNS


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Rulon Barlow Jr Water Canyon 55.  4:41.79
2.    Brennon Koldewyn Jr Woods Cross 62.  4:43.04
3.    Ammon Larson So Mountain View 63.  4:43.36
4.    Anders Berlin Jr Timpanogos 68.  4:44.49
5.    Maxwell Wright Jr Mountain View 69.  4:44.75
6.    Erick Yuan So Corner Canyon 70.  4:44.97
7.    Keaton Heaps Sr Pine View 71.  4:45.11
8.    Michael Jacobson So Lone Peak 73.  4:45.61
9.    Kaleb Graff Sr Snow Canyon 74.  4:45.69
10.    Parker Allred So Lehi 76.  4:46.22
11.    Jonathan Fife Jr Snow Canyon 78.  4:46.55
12.    Thomas Moore Sr Mountain View 84.  4:47.31
13.    Jaxten Wiltbank Jr Lehi 86.  4:47.48
14.    Austin Sorensen Fr Lehi 87.  4:47.49
15.    Cole Hanson Jr Cedar 91.  4:48.58
16.    Micah Gillespie Jr Woods Cross 96.  4:49.15
17.    Jarren Ence So Hurricane 101.  4:50.01
18.    Shepherd Foy So Skyline 110.  4:52.12
19.    Curran Madden Jr Juan Diego 111.  4:52.31
20.    Tyler Mullins Jr Snow Canyon 114.  4:53.09
21.    Dylan Gines Sr Morgan 118.  4:53.77
22.    Taiven Cluff Jr Milford 127.  4:56.25
23.    Britton Butterfield Jr Cedar 131.  4:56.76
24.    Gavin Alder So Riverton 136.  4:57.43
25.    Theil Cooke Jr Water Canyon 141.  4:58.06
DNS    Alex Sandulli Jr Skyline DNS  DNS
DNS    Ben Behunin Jr Crimson Cliffs DNS  DNS


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Tyler Jenson Jr Orem 32.  4:34.86
2.    Deiderik Witt So Timpanogos 35.  4:35.30
3.    Easton Allred Sr Lehi 36.  4:35.93
4.    Jason Moore Sr Orem 38.  4:36.14
5.    Owen Amakasu Sr Lehi 41.  4:36.74
6.    Lorenzo Brandt So Skyline 47.  4:37.97
7.    Van Talbott So Park City 48.  4:39.23
8.    Tate James Jr Orem 50.  4:39.51
9.    Kyler Poulson Jr Riverton 52.  4:40.95
10.    Diego Aguirre Sr Pine View 59.  4:42.43
11.    Bryce Arbuckle So Viewmont 66.  4:43.68
12.    Julian Thomas Jr Wasatch 72.  4:45.21
13.    Kyler Humphries Jr Pine View 79.  4:46.56
14.    Caleb Sharp So Riverton 80.  4:46.82
15.    Landon Nunley So Riverton 82.  4:47.05
16.    Tyler Keyes Sr Fremont 83.  4:47.09
17.    Ryan Etherington Fr Corner Canyon 85.  4:47.41
18.    Talmage Wright Jr Pine View 88.  4:47.90
19.    Jud Miller Sr Desert Hills 90.  4:48.38
20.    Anthony Hatch Jr Desert Hills 93.  4:48.84
21.    Jacob Scott So Farmington 94.  4:49.00
22.    Brenen Elliott Jr Olympus 97.  4:49.23
23.    Jaxon Bender Fr Pine View 99.  4:49.56
24.    Caden Bradshaw Jr Mountain Crest 100.  4:49.97
25.    Parker Monsivais So Herriman 117.  4:53.30
26.    Sebastian Nielson Sr Herriman 137.  4:57.64


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Dillon Elliott Jr Olympus 11.  4:30.02
2.    Alex Spencer So Wasatch 13.  4:30.09
3.    Andrew Hirschmann Sr Timpanogos 15.  4:30.88
4.    Porter Calico Jr Pine View 16.  4:30.91
5.    Ben Ralphs So Millard 19.  4:31.34
6.    Michael Ralphs Sr Millard 20.  4:31.42
7.    Brady Christensen Jr Woods Cross 22.  4:31.89
8.    Hyrum Wood Jr Herriman 23.  4:32.32
9.    Thomas Wirthlin Sr Crimson Cliffs 24.  4:32.33
10.    Aiden Gulbranson Sr Snow Canyon 26.  4:32.95
11.    Jonah Fearnley So Skyline 28.  4:33.54
12.    Clark Peters Jr Timpanogos 30.  4:34.42
13.    Tayshaun Ogomo So Herriman 33.  4:34.92
14.    Weston Egnew Jr Viewmont 34.  4:35.27
15.    Kyle Sharp Sr Riverton 40.  4:36.67
16.    Nicholas Johnstone Sr Park City 42.  4:36.93
17.    Keaton Hallows Sr North Sevier 43.  4:37.02
18.    Camden Moat Sr Millard 44.  4:37.02
19.    Seth Armstrong Sr Hurricane 45.  4:37.59
20.    Kyler France Jr Cedar 51.  4:40.23
21.    Bridger Jaggi So Pine View 57.  4:42.22
22.    Colson Arbuckle Sr Viewmont 61.  4:42.79
23.    Logan Boyer So Desert Hills 65.  4:43.65
24.    Broc Carrigan Sr Fremont 67.  4:44.34
25.    Tucker Larsen So Desert Hills 75.  4:45.79
26.    Nathan Burghardt Jr Desert Hills 119.  4:53.90


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time 

1.    Brent Clark Jr Lone Peak 1.  4:21.41
2.    Isaac Sohler So Mountain View 2.  4:21.60
3.    Cole Jameson So Taylorsville 3.  4:25.07
4.    Cooper Bybee So Lone Peak 4.  4:26.65
5.    Braxton Bybee Sr Lone Peak 5.  4:26.75
6.    Ian Strauss Sr Lone Peak 6.  4:26.91
7.    Corbin Randall So Riverton 7.  4:28.13
8.    Luke Horner Jr Riverton 8.  4:28.43
9.    Joshua Lee Sr Snow Canyon 9.  4:28.58
10.    Caleb Judd Jr Lone Peak 10.  4:29.21
11.    Drew Marks Jr Herriman 12.  4:30.08
12.    Tyler Ball Sr Wasatch 14.  4:30.76
13.    Davis Howe So Skyline 17.  4:31.02
14.    Matt Soter Sr Riverton 18.  4:31.06
15.    Nathan Rummler Jr Lone Peak 21.  4:31.53
16.    Mark Bybee Jr Lone Peak 25.  4:32.65
17.    Hyrum Staffanson Jr Mountain Crest 27.  4:33.20
18.    Carson Monsivais Sr Herriman 29.  4:33.59
19.    Kyle Steadman So Mountain View 31.  4:34.68
20.    Ian Thompson Jr Woods Cross 37.  4:36.07
21.    Jonah Tang So Herriman 39.  4:36.30
22.    Braxten Gifford Sr Cedar 49.  4:39.36
23.    Payton Wilkins Sr Desert Hills 54.  4:41.67
24.    Micah Tang So Herriman 56.  4:41.98
DNS    Will Fleming Sr Park City DNS  DNS
DNS    Kyle Berkson Jr Olympus DNS  DNS


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time 

1.    Brent Clark Jr Lone Peak H8 -1. 4:21.41
2.    Isaac Sohler So Mountain View H8 -2. 4:21.60
3.    Cole Jameson So Taylorsville H8 -3. 4:25.07
4.    Cooper Bybee So Lone Peak H8 -4. 4:26.65
5.    Braxton Bybee Sr Lone Peak H8 -5. 4:26.75
6.    Ian Strauss Sr Lone Peak H8 -6. 4:26.91
7.    Corbin Randall So Riverton H8 -7. 4:28.13
8.    Luke Horner Jr Riverton H8 -8. 4:28.43
9.    Joshua Lee Sr Snow Canyon H8 -9. 4:28.58
10.    Caleb Judd Jr Lone Peak H8 -10. 4:29.21
11.    Dillon Elliott Jr Olympus H7 -1. 4:30.02
12.    Drew Marks Jr Herriman H8 -11. 4:30.08
13.    Alex Spencer So Wasatch H7 -2. 4:30.09
14.    Tyler Ball Sr Wasatch H8 -12. 4:30.76
15.    Andrew Hirschmann Sr Timpanogos H7 -3. 4:30.88
16.    Porter Calico Jr Pine View H7 -4. 4:30.91
17.    Davis Howe So Skyline H8 -13. 4:31.02
18.    Matt Soter Sr Riverton H8 -14. 4:31.06
19.    Ben Ralphs So Millard H7 -5. 4:31.34
20.    Michael Ralphs Sr Millard H7 -6. 4:31.42
21.    Nathan Rummler Jr Lone Peak H8 -15. 4:31.53
22.    Brady Christensen Jr Woods Cross H7 -7. 4:31.89
23.    Hyrum Wood Jr Herriman H7 -8. 4:32.32
24.    Thomas Wirthlin Sr Crimson Cliffs H7 -9. 4:32.33
25.    Mark Bybee Jr Lone Peak H8 -16. 4:32.65
26.    Aiden Gulbranson Sr Snow Canyon H7 -10. 4:32.95
27.    Hyrum Staffanson Jr Mountain Crest H8 -17. 4:33.20
28.    Jonah Fearnley So Skyline H7 -11. 4:33.54
29.    Carson Monsivais Sr Herriman H8 -18. 4:33.59
30.    Clark Peters Jr Timpanogos H7 -12. 4:34.42
31.    Kyle Steadman So Mountain View H8 -19. 4:34.68
32.    Tyler Jenson Jr Orem H6 -1. 4:34.86
33.    Tayshaun Ogomo So Herriman H7 -13. 4:34.92
34.    Weston Egnew Jr Viewmont H7 -14. 4:35.27
35.    Deiderik Witt So Timpanogos H6 -2. 4:35.30
36.    Easton Allred Sr Lehi H6 -3. 4:35.93
37.    Ian Thompson Jr Woods Cross H8 -20. 4:36.07
38.    Jason Moore Sr Orem H6 -4. 4:36.14
39.    Jonah Tang So Herriman H8 -21. 4:36.30
40.    Kyle Sharp Sr Riverton H7 -15. 4:36.67
41.    Owen Amakasu Sr Lehi H6 -5. 4:36.74
42.    Nicholas Johnstone Sr Park City H7 -16. 4:36.93
43.    Keaton Hallows Sr North Sevier H7 -17. 4:37.02
44.    Camden Moat Sr Millard H7 -18. 4:37.02
45.    Seth Armstrong Sr Hurricane H7 -19. 4:37.59
46.    Braylon Baggett Jr Elko H4 -1. 4:37.87
47.    Lorenzo Brandt So Skyline H6 -6. 4:37.97
48.    Van Talbott So Park City H6 -7. 4:39.23
49.    Braxten Gifford Sr Cedar H8 -22. 4:39.36
50.    Tate James Jr Orem H6 -8. 4:39.51
51.    Kyler France Jr Cedar H7 -20. 4:40.23
52.    Kyler Poulson Jr Riverton H6 -9. 4:40.95
53.    Jonathan Cannon Jr Herriman H4 -2. 4:41.07
54.    Payton Wilkins Sr Desert Hills H8 -23. 4:41.67
55.    Rulon Barlow Jr Water Canyon H5 -1. 4:41.79
56.    Micah Tang So Herriman H8 -24. 4:41.98
57.    Bridger Jaggi So Pine View H7 -21. 4:42.22
58.    Caleb Barrows Jr Cedar H4 -3. 4:42.22
59.    Diego Aguirre Sr Pine View H6 -10. 4:42.43
60.    Spencer Heaton Sr Cedar H4 -4. 4:42.45
61.    Colson Arbuckle Sr Viewmont H7 -22. 4:42.79
62.    Brennon Koldewyn Jr Woods Cross H5 -2. 4:43.04
63.    Ammon Larson So Mountain View H5 -3. 4:43.36
64.    Calvin Whaley Jr Mountain View H4 -5. 4:43.61
65.    Logan Boyer So Desert Hills H7 -23. 4:43.65
66.    Bryce Arbuckle So Viewmont H6 -11. 4:43.68
67.    Broc Carrigan Sr Fremont H7 -24. 4:44.34
68.    Anders Berlin Jr Timpanogos H5 -4. 4:44.49
69.    Maxwell Wright Jr Mountain View H5 -5. 4:44.75
70.    Erick Yuan So Corner Canyon H5 -6. 4:44.97
71.    Keaton Heaps Sr Pine View H5 -7. 4:45.11
72.    Julian Thomas Jr Wasatch H6 -12. 4:45.21
73.    Michael Jacobson So Lone Peak H5 -8. 4:45.61
74.    Kaleb Graff Sr Snow Canyon H5 -9. 4:45.69
75.    Tucker Larsen So Desert Hills H7 -25. 4:45.79
76.    Parker Allred So Lehi H5 -10. 4:46.22
77.    Owen Reading Jr Herriman H3 -1. 4:46.27
78.    Jonathan Fife Jr Snow Canyon H5 -11. 4:46.55
79.    Kyler Humphries Jr Pine View H6 -13. 4:46.56
80.    Caleb Sharp So Riverton H6 -14. 4:46.82
81.    Mike Bucy Jr Mountain View H3 -2. 4:47.04
82.    Landon Nunley So Riverton H6 -15. 4:47.05
83.    Tyler Keyes Sr Fremont H6 -16. 4:47.09
84.    Thomas Moore Sr Mountain View H5 -12. 4:47.31
85.    Ryan Etherington Fr Corner Canyon H6 -17. 4:47.41
86.    Jaxten Wiltbank Jr Lehi H5 -13. 4:47.48
87.    Austin Sorensen Fr Lehi H5 -14. 4:47.49
88.    Talmage Wright Jr Pine View H6 -18. 4:47.90
89.    Charlie Davidson Jr Cedar H4 -6. 4:48.06
90.    Jud Miller Sr Desert Hills H6 -19. 4:48.38
91.    Cole Hanson Jr Cedar H5 -15. 4:48.58
92.    Ryker Weeks Jr Cedar H4 -7. 4:48.64
93.    Anthony Hatch Jr Desert Hills H6 -20. 4:48.84
94.    Jacob Scott So Farmington H6 -21. 4:49.00
95.    Talmage Bruschke So Viewmont H4 -8. 4:49.08
96.    Micah Gillespie Jr Woods Cross H5 -16. 4:49.15
97.    Brenen Elliott Jr Olympus H6 -22. 4:49.23
98.    Alex Cheney Sr Timpanogos H3 -3. 4:49.32
99.    Jaxon Bender Fr Pine View H6 -23. 4:49.56
100.    Caden Bradshaw Jr Mountain Crest H6 -24. 4:49.97
101.    Jarren Ence So Hurricane H5 -17. 4:50.01
102.    Ty Jacobs Jr Orem H4 -9. 4:50.45
103.    McKay Steadman So Herriman H4 -10. 4:50.54
104.    Gage Caldwell Jr Orem H2 -1. 4:50.65
105.    David Barlow Jr Water Canyon H3 -4. 4:50.84
106.    Gabe Phippen Sr Woods Cross H4 -11. 4:50.90
107.    Patrick Reilly Sr Juan Diego H4 -12. 4:51.43
108.    Tyson Brinkerhoff Sr Kanab H4 -13. 4:51.82
109.    Jameson Blanchard Jr Woods Cross H4 -14. 4:52.11
110.    Shepherd Foy So Skyline H5 -18. 4:52.12
111.    Curran Madden Jr Juan Diego H5 -19. 4:52.31
112.    Joshua Pope Jr Orem H4 -15. 4:52.66
113.    Wes Peterson Fr Mountain View H3 -5. 4:52.73
114.    Tyler Mullins Jr Snow Canyon H5 -20. 4:53.09
115.    Hudson Porter So Murray H4 -16. 4:53.11
116.    Caden Wallace Sr Elko H2 -2. 4:53.13
117.    Parker Monsivais So Herriman H6 -25. 4:53.30
118.    Dylan Gines Sr Morgan H5 -21. 4:53.77
119.    Nathan Burghardt Jr Desert Hills H7 -26. 4:53.90
120.    Jacob Brown Jr Timpanogos H3 -6. 4:54.30
121.    Gage Schmid Fr Mountain Crest H3 -7. 4:55.07
122.    Aften Richens Jr Union H3 -8. 4:55.16
123.    Hayden Arbuckle So Viewmont H3 -9. 4:55.76
124.    Austin Moore Sr Woods Cross H4 -17. 4:55.78
125.    Landon Lenz Sr Elko H3 -10. 4:55.98
126.    Isaac Moore Jr Herriman H4 -18. 4:56.08
127.    Taiven Cluff Jr Milford H5 -22. 4:56.25
128.    Bryce Runnells Fr Herriman H3 -11. 4:56.37
129.    Hudson Spell So Richfield H2 -3. 4:56.41
130.    Adam Olson Sr Richfield H2 -4. 4:56.58
131.    Britton Butterfield Jr Cedar H5 -23. 4:56.76
132.    Ezra Heckmann Fr Skyline H2 -5. 4:57.01
133.    Jamin Gonzalez Sr Pine View H3 -12. 4:57.10
134.    Gabe Mendenhall Jr Mountain View H2 -6. 4:57.14
135.    Cooper Moore Fr Corner Canyon H3 -13. 4:57.37
136.    Gavin Alder So Riverton H5 -24. 4:57.43
137.    Sebastian Nielson Sr Herriman H6 -26. 4:57.64
138.    Mitchell Goold Sr Richfield H4 -19. 4:57.65
139.    Kayden Jones Sr Snow Canyon H2 -7. 4:57.69
140.    David Tervort So Viewmont H3 -14. 4:57.69
141.    Theil Cooke Jr Water Canyon H5 -25. 4:58.06
142.    Michael Evelyn Sr Enterprise H3 -15. 4:58.16
143.    Ayden Lee Fr Viewmont H2 -8. 4:58.79
144.    Damon Dougherty Jr Desert Hills H4 -20. 4:58.82
145.    Roger Cope Fr Enterprise H2 -9. 4:58.84
146.    Rocco Wharton Fr Skyline H3 -16. 4:58.92
147.    Joshua Matthews Sr Richfield H1 -1. 4:59.02
147.    Austin Edwards Jr Parowan H3 -17. 4:59.02
149.    Jayanth Thalathoty Jr Skyline H3 -18. 4:59.11
150.    Emmitt Nelson Fr North Sevier H3 -19. 4:59.15
151.    Jessie North Sr Timpanogos H3 -20. 4:59.29
152.    Beau Thompson Jr Woods Cross H4 -21. 4:59.36
153.    Cordell Cluff Sr Parowan H2 -10. 4:59.73
154.    Karson Kuhni Sr Orem H2 -11. 4:59.81
155.    Ephraim Cieslewicz Jr Wasatch H4 -22. 5:00.01
156.    Felix Fajardo Sr Snow Canyon H2 -12. 5:00.13
157.    Warren Spencer Fr Valley H3 -21. 5:00.14
158.    Braxton MaCart Jr North Sevier H2 -13. 5:00.73
159.    James Ralphs Fr Millard H2 -14. 5:01.31
160.    Taylor Curtis So Desert Hills H3 -22. 5:01.62
161.    Oakley Atwood So Crimson Cliffs H4 -23. 5:02.09
162.    Truman Hale Jr Snow Canyon H2 -15. 5:02.66
163.    Liam Armstrong Fr Hurricane H3 -23. 5:03.32
164.    Hyrum Elder Fr Viewmont H2 -16. 5:03.66
165.    Brookston Shirts Fr Snow Canyon H1 -2. 5:03.68
166.    Rees Christensen Jr Woods Cross H2 -17. 5:05.45
167.    Michael Brown So Skyline H2 -18. 5:06.02
168.    Jorel Nugent Fr Hurricane H2 -19. 5:07.87
169.    Kelton Wright Fr Mountain Crest H1 -3. 5:07.89
170.    Carter Yardley Sr Panguitch H1 -4. 5:07.92
171.    Kieth McAllister Fr Mountain View H1 -5. 5:08.34
172.    Kade Johnson Fr North Sevier H2 -20. 5:08.40
173.    Samy Camey Jr Grand County H3 -24. 5:08.46
174.    Spencer Smith So Viewmont H2 -21. 5:09.31
175.    Hudson Claybaugh Jr Lehi H2 -22. 5:11.03
176.    Nathan Murset Sr Dixie H4 -24. 5:11.04
177.    Zach Lewis Fr Corner Canyon H2 -23. 5:11.44
178.    Camden Ivie Fr Mountain View H1 -6. 5:11.94
179.    Jaxon Greensides Jr Herriman H1 -7. 5:12.19
180.    Skyler Pace So Woods Cross H1 -8. 5:13.29
181.    Sebastian Galindo-Ramirez So Juan Diego H1 -9. 5:13.58
182.    Michael Crockett Jr Parowan H1 -10. 5:14.23
183.    Landon Clark Jr Hurricane H2 -24. 5:14.28
184.    Francisco Valdez Sr Enterprise H1 -11. 5:15.82
185.    Jacob Boyden Fr Skyline H1 -12. 5:16.09
186.    Brayden Fisher Sr Milford H1 -13. 5:16.76
187.    Conner Williams Sr Mountain View H1 -14. 5:16.82
188.    Noah Rodriguez Fr Herriman H1 -15. 5:18.12
189.    Sam Draper Jr Dixie H2 -25. 5:18.15
190.    Austin Church So Kanab H1 -16. 5:19.26
191.    Sam Phippen Fr Woods Cross H1 -17. 5:19.48
192.    Tyler Stash Sr Grand County H1 -18. 5:20.27
193.    Noah Nelson So Skyridge H1 -19. 5:20.96
194.    Trace Pickering So Enterprise H1 -20. 5:22.16
195.    Guy Kruger Jr Olympus H3 -25. 5:22.62
196.    Trey Hawkins Jr Enterprise H1 -21. 5:22.62
197.    Connor Swasey So Grand County H1 -22. 5:25.64
198.    Coy Shaw Sr North Sevier H1 -23. 5:26.50
199.    Morgan Aleman Fr Millard H1 -24. 5:28.07
DNS    Alex Sandulli Jr Skyline H5 -DNS DNS
DNS    Will Fleming Sr Park City H8 -DNS DNS
DNS    Ben Behunin Jr Crimson Cliffs H5 -DNS DNS
DNS    Kyle Berkson Jr Olympus H8 -DNS DNS
DNS    Isaac LeBaron So Hurricane H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    James Fericks Jr Elko H1 -DNS DNS
DNS    Oliver Pexton Sr Viewmont H4 -DNS DNS
DNS    Tyler Bonham Sr Valley H3 -DNS DNS


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Brielle Cooper Fr Elko 10.  18.05 -1.0
2.    Laura Nelson So Parowan 51.  21.08 -1.0
3.    Julie Marthinussen Sr Elko 56.  21.84 -1.0
4.    Eva Moody Fr Enterprise 57.  22.46 -1.0
5.    Millie Johnson Sr Enterprise 60.  23.90 -1.0
DNS    Avery Freeman Jr Enterprise DNS  DNS -1.0
DNS    Elisabeth Hegenbarth Jr Water Canyon DNS  DNS -1.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Caroline Kartchner Sr Wasatch 35.  19.88 -2.0
2.    Karlie Barlow Jr Enterprise 47.  20.65 -2.0
3.    Sophee Anzalone Fr Enterprise 52.  21.21 -2.0
4.    Mia Cook So Enterprise 54.  21.36 -2.0
5.    Tommi Iloa Fr Hurricane 58.  22.61 -2.0
6.    Talei Vuikadavu Fr Enterprise 59.  23.10 -2.0
7.    Rilee Mason Sr North Sevier 61.  26.61 -2.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Boston Mason Fr North Sevier 26.  19.16 +0.0
2.    Ayva Franklin Sr Parowan 38.  20.13 +0.0
3.    Kyra Cox So Desert Hills 40.  20.18 +0.0
4.    Acacia Remkes So Millard 41.  20.27 +0.0
5.    Tasia Farnsworth Sr Hurricane 44.  20.44 +0.0
6.    Bailey Cook Fr Enterprise 53.  21.21 +0.0
7.    Taylie Carlisle Fr Escalante 55.  21.41 +0.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Eva Stavast Jr Timpanogos 18.  18.54 -1.8
2.    Jordyn Bryant Jr Skyline 32.  19.70 -1.8
3.    Rachel Walker So Dixie 39.  20.18 -1.8
4.    Brooklynn de Arrieta So Elko 43.  20.36 -1.8
5.    Cache Johnson So Kanab 45.  20.56 -1.8
6.    Briannon Woolsey Sr Escalante 49.  20.75 -1.8
7.    Cierra High Jr Cedar 50.  20.84 -1.8


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Gracie Gardner So Dixie 23.  18.82 -3.0
2.    Mattee Turnbow Fr Mountain Crest 24.  18.99 -3.0
3.    Jenna Simpson Sr Dixie 34.  19.80 -3.0
4.    Alexis Patten Jr Desert Hills 36.  19.91 -3.0
5.    River Faux Sr Orem 37.  20.04 -3.0
6.    Charlotte Mills Jr Riverton 42.  20.28 -3.0
DNS    Alyssa Rosquist So North Sevier DNS  DNS -3.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Abigail Daynes So Cedar 16.  18.50 -1.0
2.    Kristen Remkes Sr Millard 20.  18.66 -1.0
3.    Breckell Quarnberg Fr Millard 27.  19.32 -1.0
4.    Abby Spencer Sr Wasatch 29.  19.44 -1.0
5.    Tayleah Spaulding Jr Milford 30.  19.54 -1.0
6.    Eliza Liston Sr Orem 31.  19.59 -1.0
7.    Lauren Christensen So Millard 48.  20.74 -1.0
DNS    Georgia Rinquest So Wasatch DNS  DNS -1.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tyra Christean Sr Elko 5.  17.45 -2.4
2.    Sabrina Hubbel Fr Woods Cross 14.  18.32 -2.4
3.    Cale Torgerson So North Sevier 15.  18.44 -2.4
4.    Zoe Avery Jr Wasatch 22.  18.78 -2.4
5.    Caitlin Whitaker Fr Mountain Crest 25.  19.16 -2.4
6.    Victoria Kolev So Millard 28.  19.33 -2.4
7.    Kaitlyn Hughes Sr Dixie 46.  20.62 -2.4
DNS    Anna Balajadia Jr Enterprise DNS  DNS -2.4


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Bailey Beckstrom Sr Morgan 4.  17.32 -1.0
2.    Olivia Penrod Sr Orem 8.  17.85 -1.0
3.    Katie Elison Jr Hurricane 9.  17.88 -1.0
4.    Rebekah Shelley Sr Orem 13.  18.19 -1.0
5.    Caper Farnsworth Jr Enterprise 17.  18.53 -1.0
6.    Abby Jacobsen Jr Parowan 19.  18.66 -1.0
7.    Saryn Kirkahm So Corner Canyon 21.  18.70 -1.0
8.    Sarah Hales Jr Mountain Crest 33.  19.78 -1.0


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 9
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alexa Basile Jr Crimson Cliffs 1.  17.13 -1.3
2.    Ashlee Harris Jr Snow Canyon 2.  17.20 -1.3
3.    Kaitlyn Strong Jr Lone Peak 3.  17.21 -1.3
4.    Lily Rasmussen So Mountain Crest 6.  17.74 -1.3
5.    Megan Eaton Sr Lone Peak 7.  17.77 -1.3
6.    Sharon Gunn Sr Morgan 11.  18.08 -1.3
7.    Georgia Hatton Sr Woods Cross 12.  18.14 -1.3
DNS    Morgan Anderson Jr Lyman DNS  DNS -1.3


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Alexa Basile Jr Crimson Cliffs H9 -1. 17.13 -1.3
2.    Ashlee Harris Jr Snow Canyon H9 -2. 17.20 -1.3
3.    Kaitlyn Strong Jr Lone Peak H9 -3. 17.21 -1.3
4.    Bailey Beckstrom Sr Morgan H8 -1. 17.32 -1.0
5.    Tyra Christean Sr Elko H7 -1. 17.45 -2.4
6.    Lily Rasmussen So Mountain Crest H9 -4. 17.74 -1.3
7.    Megan Eaton Sr Lone Peak H9 -5. 17.77 -1.3
8.    Olivia Penrod Sr Orem H8 -2. 17.85 -1.0
9.    Katie Elison Jr Hurricane H8 -3. 17.88 -1.0
10.    Brielle Cooper Fr Elko H1 -1. 18.05 -1.0
11.    Sharon Gunn Sr Morgan H9 -6. 18.08 -1.3
12.    Georgia Hatton Sr Woods Cross H9 -7. 18.14 -1.3
13.    Rebekah Shelley Sr Orem H8 -4. 18.19 -1.0
14.    Sabrina Hubbel Fr Woods Cross H7 -2. 18.32 -2.4
15.    Cale Torgerson So North Sevier H7 -3. 18.44 -2.4
16.    Abigail Daynes So Cedar H6 -1. 18.50 -1.0
17.    Caper Farnsworth Jr Enterprise H8 -5. 18.53 -1.0
18.    Eva Stavast Jr Timpanogos H4 -1. 18.54 -1.8
19.    Abby Jacobsen Jr Parowan H8 -6. 18.66 -1.0
20.    Kristen Remkes Sr Millard H6 -2. 18.66 -1.0
21.    Saryn Kirkahm So Corner Canyon H8 -7. 18.70 -1.0
22.    Zoe Avery Jr Wasatch H7 -4. 18.78 -2.4
23.    Gracie Gardner So Dixie H5 -1. 18.82 -3.0
24.    Mattee Turnbow Fr Mountain Crest H5 -2. 18.99 -3.0
25.    Caitlin Whitaker Fr Mountain Crest H7 -5. 19.16 -2.4
26.    Boston Mason Fr North Sevier H3 -1. 19.16 +0.0
27.    Breckell Quarnberg Fr Millard H6 -3. 19.32 -1.0
28.    Victoria Kolev So Millard H7 -6. 19.33 -2.4
29.    Abby Spencer Sr Wasatch H6 -4. 19.44 -1.0
30.    Tayleah Spaulding Jr Milford H6 -5. 19.54 -1.0
31.    Eliza Liston Sr Orem H6 -6. 19.59 -1.0
32.    Jordyn Bryant Jr Skyline H4 -2. 19.70 -1.8
33.    Sarah Hales Jr Mountain Crest H8 -8. 19.78 -1.0
34.    Jenna Simpson Sr Dixie H5 -3. 19.80 -3.0
35.    Caroline Kartchner Sr Wasatch H2 -1. 19.88 -2.0
36.    Alexis Patten Jr Desert Hills H5 -4. 19.91 -3.0
37.    River Faux Sr Orem H5 -5. 20.04 -3.0
38.    Ayva Franklin Sr Parowan H3 -2. 20.13 +0.0
39.    Rachel Walker So Dixie H4 -3. 20.18 -1.8
40.    Kyra Cox So Desert Hills H3 -3. 20.18 +0.0
41.    Acacia Remkes So Millard H3 -4. 20.27 +0.0
42.    Charlotte Mills Jr Riverton H5 -6. 20.28 -3.0
43.    Brooklynn de Arrieta So Elko H4 -4. 20.36 -1.8
44.    Tasia Farnsworth Sr Hurricane H3 -5. 20.44 +0.0
45.    Cache Johnson So Kanab H4 -5. 20.56 -1.8
46.    Kaitlyn Hughes Sr Dixie H7 -7. 20.62 -2.4
47.    Karlie Barlow Jr Enterprise H2 -2. 20.65 -2.0
48.    Lauren Christensen So Millard H6 -7. 20.74 -1.0
49.    Briannon Woolsey Sr Escalante H4 -6. 20.75 -1.8
50.    Cierra High Jr Cedar H4 -7. 20.84 -1.8
51.    Laura Nelson So Parowan H1 -2. 21.08 -1.0
52.    Sophee Anzalone Fr Enterprise H2 -3. 21.21 -2.0
53.    Bailey Cook Fr Enterprise H3 -6. 21.21 +0.0
54.    Mia Cook So Enterprise H2 -4. 21.36 -2.0
55.    Taylie Carlisle Fr Escalante H3 -7. 21.41 +0.0
56.    Julie Marthinussen Sr Elko H1 -3. 21.84 -1.0
57.    Eva Moody Fr Enterprise H1 -4. 22.46 -1.0
58.    Tommi Iloa Fr Hurricane H2 -5. 22.61 -2.0
59.    Talei Vuikadavu Fr Enterprise H2 -6. 23.10 -2.0
60.    Millie Johnson Sr Enterprise H1 -5. 23.90 -1.0
61.    Rilee Mason Sr North Sevier H2 -7. 26.61 -2.0
DNS    Morgan Anderson Jr Lyman H9 -DNS DNS -1.3
DNS    Anna Balajadia Jr Enterprise H7 -DNS DNS -2.4
DNS    Avery Freeman Jr Enterprise H1 -DNS DNS -1.0
DNS    Georgia Rinquest So Wasatch H6 -DNS DNS -1.0
DNS    Alyssa Rosquist So North Sevier H5 -DNS DNS -3.0
DNS    Elisabeth Hegenbarth Jr Water Canyon H1 -DNS DNS -1.0


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Patrick Hammon Sr Water Canyon 18.  18.28 -0.9
2.    Mondo Herrera So Elko 30.  19.25 -0.9
3.    Ferrin Mathews So Bryce Valley 44.  20.82 -0.9
4.    Taylor Banks Jr Enterprise 49.  22.01 -0.9
5.    Kyden Johnson Jr Water Canyon 52.  22.58 -0.9
DNS    Hunter Wilson Jr Dixie DNS  DNS -0.9
DNS    David Jeffs Jr Water Canyon DNS  DNS -0.9


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jaedon Bassett Sr Millard 38.  20.08 -0.8
2.    Jonathan Timpson Sr Water Canyon 47.  21.10 -0.8
3.    Naul Rubio Jr Elko 48.  21.48 -0.8
4.    Porter Jones So Enterprise 51.  22.44 -0.8
5.    Charles Yardley Jr Enterprise 53.  24.31 -0.8
DNS    Paul Allred Fr Water Canyon DNS  DNS -0.8
DNS    Isaiah Barlow Fr Water Canyon DNS  DNS -0.8


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Trevor Condie Jr Pine View 26.  19.08 -1.2
2.    Hunter Homer Sr Wasatch 29.  19.18 -1.2
3.    Anthony Albert So Panguitch 41.  20.32 -1.2
4.    Daxton Fox Jr Kanab 42.  20.34 -1.2
5.    Trent Williams Jr Enterprise 46.  20.99 -1.2
6.    Ian Drake Sr Mountain Crest 50.  22.08 -1.2
DNS    John Wayne West So Water Canyon DNS  DNS -1.2


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Ayden Whiting Sr Elko 28.  19.16 -2.6
2.    Daniel Glenn Jr Timpanogos 31.  19.32 -2.6
3.    Tyler Spence So Elko 34.  19.42 -2.6
4.    Parker Busk So Richfield 36.  19.86 -2.6
5.    Max Hadfield Fr Mountain Crest 37.  19.88 -2.6
6.    Tyler Hancock Jr Morgan 40.  20.30 -2.6
7.    Maverick Guymon So Morgan 43.  20.77 -2.6


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hunter Jones Sr Desert Hills 19.  18.33 -1.7
2.    Dominic Heinze Sr Pine View 21.  18.53 -1.7
3.    Honour Harris Fr Hurricane 24.  18.81 -1.7
4.    Dominic Davalos Jr Wasatch 25.  19.05 -1.7
5.    Lance Erickson Fr Mountain Crest 27.  19.13 -1.7
6.    Landon Stout So Riverton 33.  19.37 -1.7
7.    Trevin Carter So Cedar 39.  20.29 -1.7
8.    Rhys Johnson Jr Grand County 54.  34.08 -1.7


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Broc Bitton Jr Fremont 13.  17.63 -0.9
2.    Tanner White So Crimson Cliffs 14.  17.81 -0.9
3.    Braxton Linville Jr Pine View 15.  18.01 -0.9
4.    Matthew Bowman Sr Kanab 16.  18.05 -0.9
5.    John Belliston Sr Timpanogos 20.  18.37 -0.9
6.    McKay Nelson Jr Orem 22.  18.68 -0.9
7.    Hobie Hodlmair Jr Juan Diego 23.  18.80 -0.9
8.    Jake Heywood Jr Morgan 45.  20.89 -0.9


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Blake Ames So Corner Canyon 5.  16.93 -3.0
2.    Jacob Johnson Jr North Sevier 6.  17.11 -3.0
3.    Cameron Curtis Sr Delta 9.  17.27 -3.0
4.    Gavin DeWitt Jr Morgan 10.  17.35 -3.0
5.    Tanner Rowe Sr Wasatch 12.  17.50 -3.0
6.    Rider Allen So Kanab 17.  18.08 -3.0
7.    Dejan Richards So Riverton 32.  19.35 -3.0
8.    Nathan Fadenrecht So Skyline 35.  19.52 -3.0


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections

Heat 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tad Frederick Sr Riverton 1.  16.27 -2.1
2.    Brody Clark Jr Fremont 2.  16.56 -2.1
3.    Tyler Cox Jr Panguitch 3.  16.85 -2.1
4.    Steven Hadfield Jr Mountain Crest 4.  16.92 -2.1
5.    Kayden Lister Jr Crimson Cliffs 7.  17.23 -2.1
6.    Andrew Hillam Sr Lone Peak 8.  17.26 -2.1
7.    Jackson Clark Sr Kanab 11.  17.41 -2.1
DNS    Zach Spruill Jr Wasatch DNS  DNS -2.1


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Tad Frederick Sr Riverton H8 -1. 16.27 -2.1
2.    Brody Clark Jr Fremont H8 -2. 16.56 -2.1
3.    Tyler Cox Jr Panguitch H8 -3. 16.85 -2.1
4.    Steven Hadfield Jr Mountain Crest H8 -4. 16.92 -2.1
5.    Blake Ames So Corner Canyon H7 -1. 16.93 -3.0
6.    Jacob Johnson Jr North Sevier H7 -2. 17.11 -3.0
7.    Kayden Lister Jr Crimson Cliffs H8 -5. 17.23 -2.1
8.    Andrew Hillam Sr Lone Peak H8 -6. 17.26 -2.1
9.    Cameron Curtis Sr Delta H7 -3. 17.27 -3.0
10.    Gavin DeWitt Jr Morgan H7 -4. 17.35 -3.0
11.    Jackson Clark Sr Kanab H8 -7. 17.41 -2.1
12.    Tanner Rowe Sr Wasatch H7 -5. 17.50 -3.0
13.    Broc Bitton Jr Fremont H6 -1. 17.63 -0.9
14.    Tanner White So Crimson Cliffs H6 -2. 17.81 -0.9
15.    Braxton Linville Jr Pine View H6 -3. 18.01 -0.9
16.    Matthew Bowman Sr Kanab H6 -4. 18.05 -0.9
17.    Rider Allen So Kanab H7 -6. 18.08 -3.0
18.    Patrick Hammon Sr Water Canyon H1 -1. 18.28 -0.9
19.    Hunter Jones Sr Desert Hills H5 -1. 18.33 -1.7
20.    John Belliston Sr Timpanogos H6 -5. 18.37 -0.9
21.    Dominic Heinze Sr Pine View H5 -2. 18.53 -1.7
22.    McKay Nelson Jr Orem H6 -6. 18.68 -0.9
23.    Hobie Hodlmair Jr Juan Diego H6 -7. 18.80 -0.9
24.    Honour Harris Fr Hurricane H5 -3. 18.81 -1.7
25.    Dominic Davalos Jr Wasatch H5 -4. 19.05 -1.7
26.    Trevor Condie Jr Pine View H3 -1. 19.08 -1.2
27.    Lance Erickson Fr Mountain Crest H5 -5. 19.13 -1.7
28.    Ayden Whiting Sr Elko H4 -1. 19.16 -2.6
29.    Hunter Homer Sr Wasatch H3 -2. 19.18 -1.2
30.    Mondo Herrera So Elko H1 -2. 19.25 -0.9
31.    Daniel Glenn Jr Timpanogos H4 -2. 19.32 -2.6
32.    Dejan Richards So Riverton H7 -7. 19.35 -3.0
33.    Landon Stout So Riverton H5 -6. 19.37 -1.7
34.    Tyler Spence So Elko H4 -3. 19.42 -2.6
35.    Nathan Fadenrecht So Skyline H7 -8. 19.52 -3.0
36.    Parker Busk So Richfield H4 -4. 19.86 -2.6
37.    Max Hadfield Fr Mountain Crest H4 -5. 19.88 -2.6
38.    Jaedon Bassett Sr Millard H2 -1. 20.08 -0.8
39.    Trevin Carter So Cedar H5 -7. 20.29 -1.7
40.    Tyler Hancock Jr Morgan H4 -6. 20.30 -2.6
41.    Anthony Albert So Panguitch H3 -3. 20.32 -1.2
42.    Daxton Fox Jr Kanab H3 -4. 20.34 -1.2
43.    Maverick Guymon So Morgan H4 -7. 20.77 -2.6
44.    Ferrin Mathews So Bryce Valley H1 -3. 20.82 -0.9
45.    Jake Heywood Jr Morgan H6 -8. 20.89 -0.9
46.    Trent Williams Jr Enterprise H3 -5. 20.99 -1.2
47.    Jonathan Timpson Sr Water Canyon H2 -2. 21.10 -0.8
48.    Naul Rubio Jr Elko H2 -3. 21.48 -0.8
49.    Taylor Banks Jr Enterprise H1 -4. 22.01 -0.9
50.    Ian Drake Sr Mountain Crest H3 -6. 22.08 -1.2
51.    Porter Jones So Enterprise H2 -4. 22.44 -0.8
52.    Kyden Johnson Jr Water Canyon H1 -5. 22.58 -0.9
53.    Charles Yardley Jr Enterprise H2 -5. 24.31 -0.8
54.    Rhys Johnson Jr Grand County H5 -8. 34.08 -1.7
DNS    Paul Allred Fr Water Canyon H2 -DNS DNS -0.8
DNS    Isaiah Barlow Fr Water Canyon H2 -DNS DNS -0.8
DNS    John Wayne West So Water Canyon H3 -DNS DNS -1.2
DNS    Zach Spruill Jr Wasatch H8 -DNS DNS -2.1
DNS    Hunter Wilson Jr Dixie H1 -DNS DNS -0.9
DNS    David Jeffs Jr Water Canyon H1 -DNS DNS -0.9


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Alex Katz Sr Park City 51.  13.84 -1.5
2.    Giovanna Caravajal Sr Crimson Cliffs 72.  14.16 -1.5
3.    Raigen Frost Jr Valley 117.  15.18 -1.5
4.    Eva Moody Fr Enterprise 134.  16.39 -1.5
5.    Lexi Osburn Fr Escalante 136.  16.40 -1.5
6.    Sydnee Holt Fr Enterprise 137.  17.16 -1.5
DNS    Jazmine La Corti Sr Water Canyon DNS  DNS -1.5
DNS    KatieMae Judd Fr Parowan DNS  DNS -1.5


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Amy Zitting Jr Water Canyon 112.  15.04 -0.1
2.    Caitlyn Cannon Sr Valley 121.  15.25 -0.1
3.    Sophee Anzalone Fr Enterprise 127.  15.43 -0.1
4.    Sonata Griffin So Escalante 128.  15.56 -0.1
5.    Jade Jacobs So Beaver 132.  15.89 -0.1
6.    Taylee Jacobs Fr Beaver 138.  20.52 -0.1
DNS    Kadence Doubek So Parowan DNS  DNS -0.1


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tessa Sorenson Fr Enterprise 98.  14.78 -1.3
2.    Mickelle Lindsay So Grand County 118.  15.20 -1.3
3.    Olivia Adetula Fr Juan Diego 119.  15.23 -1.3
4.    Bailey Cook Fr Enterprise 122.  15.31 -1.3
5.    Adisyn Daley Jr Kanab 130.  15.83 -1.3
6.    Kelly Ly Jr Woods Cross 131.  15.87 -1.3
DNS    Paizlee Florence So Milford DNS  DNS -1.3


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Maci Halls Fr Grand County 103.  14.88 -1.6
2.    Ellie Banks Fr Kanab 104.  14.89 -1.6
3.    Paisley Hallows Fr North Sevier 107.  14.96 -1.6
4.    Izzie Taylor Fr Grand County 125.  15.38 -1.6
5.    Amelia Holt Jr Enterprise 126.  15.39 -1.6
6.    Nyah Wardle Jr Woods Cross 129.  15.64 -1.6
DNS    Lydia Beazer Jr Kanab DNS  DNS -1.6


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Hanna White Fr Milford 95.  14.70 -0.6
2.    Desire Ojo Fr Juan Diego 116.  15.16 -0.6
3.    Vanessa Shepherd Jr Orem 120.  15.25 -0.6
4.    Paige Bowler So Enterprise 123.  15.31 -0.6
5.    Taylie Carlisle Fr Escalante 124.  15.31 -0.6
6.    Josslynn Holth Fr Milford 133.  15.90 -0.6
7.    Cambri Twitchell So Bryce Valley 135.  16.40 -0.6


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 6
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Aspen Brown Sr Viewmont 59.  13.96 -1.0
2.    Madi Orton Sr Kanab 88.  14.46 -1.0
3.    Natalia Frederick Fr Elko 100.  14.82 -1.0
4.    Annabelle Leyland So Valley 106.  14.95 -1.0
5.    Abril Gonzalez Fr Elko 109.  14.99 -1.0
6.    Caper Farnsworth Jr Enterprise 111.  15.02 -1.0
7.    Miley Willden Fr Milford 115.  15.12 -1.0
DNS    Dalli Wasden Fr North Sevier DNS  DNS -1.0


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 7
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Josie Carter Jr Enterprise 90.  14.49 -2.0
2.    Brooklynn de Arrieta So Elko 94.  14.66 -2.0
3.    Kayzlee Larsen Fr Milford 97.  14.77 -2.0
4.    Victoria Kolev So Millard 99.  14.79 -2.0
5.    Mia McCaskill So Juan Diego 101.  14.84 -2.0
6.    Sammi Thomas So Hurricane 102.  14.87 -2.0
7.    Boston Mason Fr North Sevier 110.  15.01 -2.0
8.    Riley Davenport So Millard 114.  15.10 -2.0


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 8
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Bliss Lindsay Jr Mountain View 50.  13.84 -0.2
2.    Annie Breinholt Sr Viewmont 62.  14.00 -0.2
3.    Kelly Serrano So Skyline 75.  14.17 -0.2
4.    Kailee Meador Fr Grand County 78.  14.20 -0.2
5.    Kayla Scottorn Jr Millard 81.  14.28 -0.2
6.    Sienna Goulding Fr Hurricane 85.  14.39 -0.2
7.    Mylie Shaw So North Sevier 91.  14.51 -0.2
8.    Linda Curtis Sr Riverton 105.  14.90 -0.2


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 9
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Saige Jensen Fr North Sevier 30.  13.49 -0.4
2.    Gabriella Fenn Jr Riverton 44.  13.77 -0.4
3.    Brielle Cooper Fr Elko 48.  13.81 -0.4
4.    Ashley Flanigan Sr Cedar 49.  13.83 -0.4
5.    Kenzie Bird So Cedar 64.  14.02 -0.4
6.    Mia Strauss Sr Mountain View 80.  14.20 -0.4
7.    Scout Pugh Sr Orem 83.  14.36 -0.4
8.    Alena Umana Sr Enterprise 87.  14.45 -0.4


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 10
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Emmy Schoppmann So Cedar 54.  13.87 -0.7
2.    Malina Paershke OBrien Jr Grand County 73.  14.16 -0.7
3.    Tessa Packard Amupla So Skyline 74.  14.16 -0.7
4.    Liz Huston Sr Wasatch 82.  14.31 -0.7
5.    Sara Miller So Crimson Cliffs 84.  14.37 -0.7
6.    Maddie Cox Fr Valley 89.  14.46 -0.7
7.    Brynlie Chambers Jr Mountain Crest 96.  14.76 -0.7
DNS    Kadee Harland So Panguitch DNS  DNS -0.7


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 11
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jenica Nielsen Jr Riverton 37.  13.67 -0.6
2.    Mckenzie Riley Sr Pine View 42.  13.76 -0.6
3.    Hannah Burgess Fr Grand County 46.  13.80 -0.6
4.    Meeya Sacolles So Mountain View 55.  13.94 -0.6
5.    Keara Sandefer So Escalante 67.  14.11 -0.6
6.    Emma Stock Sr Snow Canyon 69.  14.14 -0.6
7.    Libbie Locke So Wasatch 71.  14.15 -0.6
8.    Alyssa Rosquist So North Sevier 108.  14.97 -0.6


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 12
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Olivia Bassett Fr Millard 39.  13.70 -3.0
2.    Oakley King Sr Millard 43.  13.76 -3.0
3.    Bailey Brown So Woods Cross 56.  13.95 -3.0
4.    Lily Robinson So Wasatch 60.  13.96 -3.0
5.    Brianna Udy Jr Pine View 66.  14.11 -3.0
6.    Jessica Atwood Sr Woods Cross 77.  14.19 -3.0
7.    Ashlin Neeley Jr Hurricane 113.  15.06 -3.0
DNS    Maya Harkness Jr Skyline DNS  DNS -3.0


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 13
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Mia Esquivel Jr Park City 33.  13.56 -1.5
2.    Isabella Rosenlund So Crimson Cliffs 34.  13.60 -1.5
3.    Aria Maile So Timpanogos 38.  13.69 -1.5
4.    Sarah Baker Sr Woods Cross 45.  13.79 -1.5
5.    Phoenix Sweat So Lehi 52.  13.85 -1.5
6.    Zoe Dechuer So Timpview 58.  13.95 -1.5
7.    Hailey Dowd Sr Grand County 63.  14.02 -1.5
8.    Sabrina Norman Sr Skyline 86.  14.41 -1.5


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 14
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Maggie Christensen Sr Timpanogos 35.  13.62 -2.7
2.    Swayzee Mason So North Sevier 36.  13.64 -2.7
3.    Elsie Atkinson So Pine View 53.  13.85 -2.7
4.    Lexie Alexander Jr Crimson Cliffs 61.  13.97 -2.7
5.    Jane Bartschi Fr Dixie 65.  14.10 -2.7
6.    Haylee Marshall Sr Beaver 68.  14.13 -2.7
7.    Meribell Shellabager Jr Fremont 70.  14.15 -2.7
8.    Reese Lewis Fr Riverton 79.  14.20 -2.7


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 15
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tyra Christean Sr Elko 15.  13.13 +2.1
2.    Trey Torgerson So North Sevier 18.  13.20 +2.1
3.    Kyra Simmons Sr Timpanogos 19.  13.23 +2.1
4.    Gabby Gomez Fr Cedar 20.  13.24 +2.1
5.    Rachel Mathis Sr Pine View 23.  13.29 +2.1
6.    Chelsea Platt Jr Crimson Cliffs 28.  13.44 +2.1
7.    Lexi Hardman So Morgan 40.  13.72 +2.1
DNS    Sadie Santiago Sr Lone Peak DNS  DNS +2.1


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 16
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Tinuvia Smith So Lone Peak 5.  13.00 +1.4
2.    Alice Peterson Fr Corner Canyon 6.  13.01 +1.4
3.    Anna Monson So Snow Canyon 16.  13.15 +1.4
4.    Naomi Platt Sr Crimson Cliffs 21.  13.24 +1.4
5.    Asha Chappell Sr Wasatch 24.  13.31 +1.4
6.    Lilly Wittwer Jr Snow Canyon 26.  13.35 +1.4
7.    Brier Gailey So Morgan 31.  13.51 +1.4
8.    Kylee Atkinson Jr Mountain Crest 32.  13.54 +1.4


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 17
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Stephanie Roper Sr Lehi 4.  12.94 -0.6
2.    Ashlee Harris Jr Snow Canyon 8.  13.03 -0.6
3.    Elise Covey Sr Corner Canyon 11.  13.12 -0.6
4.    Cate Defa Sr Park City 13.  13.13 -0.6
5.    Adilynn Coughlin Sr Dixie 25.  13.33 -0.6
6.    Liza Haslam So Mountain Crest 41.  13.73 -0.6
7.    Cc Snow Sr Dixie 47.  13.81 -0.6
8.    Hailey Lemmon Sr Hurricane 57.  13.95 -0.6


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 18
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Jade Reimer So Pine View 7.  13.03 -0.7
2.    Ashley Leavitt Fr Pine View 10.  13.08 -0.7
3.    Sabrina Hubbel Fr Woods Cross 17.  13.20 -0.7
4.    Kenzie Palmer Sr Crimson Cliffs 22.  13.26 -0.7
5.    Kenley Fuit Fr Fremont 27.  13.40 -0.7
6.    Kylie Ervin Jr Riverton 29.  13.46 -0.7
7.    Anna Ricks Jr Corner Canyon 76.  14.17 -0.7
DNS    Lucy Jeppson Jr Lone Peak DNS  DNS -0.7


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections

Heat 19
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind 

1.    Sierra Darling Fr Park City 1.  12.54 +2.0
2.    Liberty Henstrom So Corner Canyon 2.  12.65 +2.0
3.    Rosa Welch Sr Lehi 3.  12.94 +2.0
4.    Ellie Hendrix Jr Desert Hills 9.  13.06 +2.0
5.    Wren Jensen Fr Mountain Crest 12.  13.12 +2.0
6.    Kena Littlefield Sr Sky View 14.  13.13 +2.0
7.    Gracie Dotson So Milford 92.  14.52 +2.0
8.    Maya Kawa Sr Viewmont 93.  14.61 +2.0


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Open Sections
Overall     Year  Team Heat  Time  Wind 

1.    Sierra Darling Fr Park City H19 -1. 12.54 +2.0
2.    Liberty Henstrom So Corner Canyon H19 -2. 12.65 +2.0
3.    Rosa Welch Sr Lehi H19 -3. 12.94 +2.0
4.    Stephanie Roper Sr Lehi H17 -1. 12.94 -0.6
5.    Tinuvia Smith So Lone Peak H16 -1. 13.00 +1.4
6.    Alice Peterson Fr Corner Canyon H16 -2. 13.01 +1.4
7.    Jade Reimer So Pine View H18 -1. 13.03 -0.7
8.    Ashlee Harris Jr Snow Canyon H17 -2. 13.03 -0.6
9.    Ellie Hendrix Jr Desert Hills H19 -4. 13.06 +2.0
10.    Ashley Leavitt Fr Pine View H18 -2. 13.08 -0.7
11.    Elise Covey Sr Corner Canyon H17 -3. 13.12 -0.6
12.    Wren Jensen Fr Mountain Crest H19 -5. 13.12 +2.0
13.    Cate Defa Sr Park City H17 -4. 13.13 -0.6
14.    Kena Littlefield Sr Sky View H19 -6. 13.13 +2.0
15.    Tyra Christean Sr Elko H15 -1. 13.13 +2.1
16.    Anna Monson So Snow Canyon H16 -3. 13.15 +1.4
17.    Sabrina Hubbel Fr Woods Cross H18 -3. 13.20 -0.7
18.    Trey Torgerson So North Sevier H15 -2. 13.20 +2.1
19.    Kyra Simmons Sr Timpanogos H15 -3. 13.23 +2.1
20.    Gabby Gomez Fr Cedar H15 -4. 13.24 +2.1
21.    Naomi Platt Sr Crimson Cliffs H16 -4. 13.24 +1.4
22.    Kenzie Palmer Sr Crimson Cliffs H18 -4. 13.26 -0.7
23.    Rachel Mathis Sr Pine View H15 -5. 13.29 +2.1
24.    Asha Chappell