2023 BYU Cougar Collegiate Indoor Invitational |
BYU Smith Field House |
Provo, UT |
January 12, 2023 - January 14, 2023 |
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 10. | 9.68 | 773 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Tylee Davis | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 9.69 | 771 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | 15. | 10.33 | 652 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 9.39 | 830 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley Univ | 7. | 9.52 | 804 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kenadee Tracy | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 17. | 11.03 | 532 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | 8. | 9.57 | 794 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | 9. | 9.67 | 775 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hallie Pearson | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 18. | 11.27 | 493 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | 2. | 9.28 | 852 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 5. | 9.44 | 820 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | 6. | 9.52 | 804 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tenleigh Smith | So | Idaho State Univ | 14. | 10.28 | 661 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | 16. | 10.64 | 597 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 1. | 9.01 | 908 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | 4. | 9.43 | 822 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | 12. | 9.71 | 767 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marsha Baird | Open | Unattached | 13. | 9.75 | 759 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 60 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | H6 | -1. | 9.01 | 908 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | H4 | -1. | 9.28 | 852 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | H2 | -1. | 9.39 | 830 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | H6 | -2. | 9.43 | 822 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H4 | -2. | 9.44 | 820 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | H4 | -3. | 9.52 | 804 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -2. | 9.52 | 804 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -1. | 9.57 | 794 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | H3 | -2. | 9.67 | 775 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -1. | 9.68 | 773 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Tylee Davis | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -2. | 9.69 | 771 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | H6 | -3. | 9.71 | 767 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Marsha Baird | Open | Unattached | H7 | -1. | 9.75 | 759 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Tenleigh Smith | So | Idaho State Univ | H5 | -1. | 10.28 | 661 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | H1 | -3. | 10.33 | 652 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | H5 | -2. | 10.64 | 597 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Kenadee Tracy | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -3. | 11.03 | 532 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Hallie Pearson | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -3. | 11.27 | 493 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | 1.68 | 5-06.25 | 830 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley Univ | 1.65 | 5-05.00 | 795 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | 1.62 | 5-03.75 | 759 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 1.62 | 5-03.75 | 759 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | 1.59 | 5-02.50 | 724 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | 1.59 | 5-02.50 | 724 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Tylee Davis | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 1.53 | 5-00.25 | 655 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | 1.53 | 5-00.25 | 655 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 1.50 | 4-11.00 | 621 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | 1.50 | 4-11.00 | 621 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | 1.50 | 4-11.00 | 621 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | 1.47 | 4-09.75 | 588 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 1.44 | 4-08.75 | 555 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Hallie Pearson | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 1.41 | 4-07.50 | 523 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | 1.41 | 4-07.50 | 523 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Tenleigh Smith | So | Idaho State Univ | 1.41 | 4-07.50 | 523 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Marsha Baird | Open | Unattached | 1.38 | 4-06.25 | 491 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Kenadee Tracy | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 1.35 | 4-05.25 | 460 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | 10.14 | 33-03.25 | 539 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Marsha Baird | Open | Unattached | 9.71 | 31-10.25 | 510 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | 9.69 | 31-09.50 | 509 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | 9.50 | 31-02.00 | 497 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley Univ | 9.48 | 31-01.25 | 495 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 9.39 | 30-09.75 | 490 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Tenleigh Smith | So | Idaho State Univ | 9.11 | 29-10.75 | 471 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kenadee Tracy | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 9.09 | 29-09.75 | 470 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 8.51 | 27-11.00 | 432 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | 8.36 | 27-05.25 | 423 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | 8.15 | 26-08.75 | 409 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | 8.14 | 26-08.50 | 408 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 7.97 | 26-01.75 | 397 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | 7.95 | 26-01.00 | 396 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | 7.95 | 26-01.00 | 396 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Hallie Pearson | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 7.78 | 25-06.25 | 385 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | 7.78 | 25-06.25 | 385 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Tylee Davis | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 6.34 | 20-09.50 | 293 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | 5.41 | 17-09.00 | nwi | 674 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 5.26 | 17-03.00 | nwi | 631 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 5.05 | 16-06.75 | nwi | 573 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tylee Davis | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 5.03 | 16-06.00 | nwi | 567 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | 5.01 | 16-05.25 | nwi | 562 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley Univ | 4.96 | 16-03.25 | nwi | 548 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 4.94 | 16-02.50 | nwi | 543 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | 4.82 | 15-09.75 | nwi | 511 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | 4.75 | 15-07.00 | nwi | 492 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | 4.73 | 15-06.25 | nwi | 487 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | 4.73 | 15-06.25 | nwi | 487 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | 4.71 | 15-05.50 | nwi | 482 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kenadee Tracy | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 4.57 | 15-00.00 | nwi | 446 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | 4.48 | 14-08.50 | nwi | 423 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Marsha Baird | Open | Unattached | 4.43 | 14-06.50 | nwi | 411 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Hallie Pearson | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 4.32 | 14-02.00 | nwi | 384 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | 4.27 | 14-00.00 | nwi | 371 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Tenleigh Smith | So | Idaho State Univ | 4.10 | 13-05.50 | nwi | 331 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 2:29.12 | 704 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Tenleigh Smith | So | Idaho State Univ | 5. | 2:32.37 | 663 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | 7. | 2:34.78 | 634 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tylee Davis | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 9. | 2:39.14 | 583 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | 11. | 2:43.88 | 529 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hallie Pearson | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 15. | 2:48.38 | 481 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | 16. | 2:51.52 | 448 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kenadee Tracy | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 17. | 2:56.86 | 395 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Marsha Baird | Open | Unattached | 18. | 3:05.44 | 316 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | 1. | 2:20.90 | 811 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | 2. | 2:26.52 | 737 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 4. | 2:31.76 | 671 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 2:33.41 | 651 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | 8. | 2:38.72 | 588 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | 10. | 2:41.16 | 560 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | 12. | 2:45.35 | 513 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 13. | 2:45.43 | 512 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 14. | 2:45.87 | 507 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | H2 | -1. | 2:20.90 | 811 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | H2 | -2. | 2:26.52 | 737 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | H1 | -1. | 2:29.12 | 704 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -3. | 2:31.76 | 671 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Tenleigh Smith | So | Idaho State Univ | H1 | -2. | 2:32.37 | 663 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -4. | 2:33.41 | 651 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | H1 | -3. | 2:34.78 | 634 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | H2 | -5. | 2:38.72 | 588 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Tylee Davis | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -4. | 2:39.14 | 583 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -6. | 2:41.16 | 560 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | H1 | -5. | 2:43.88 | 529 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | H2 | -7. | 2:45.35 | 513 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -8. | 2:45.43 | 512 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | H2 | -9. | 2:45.87 | 507 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Hallie Pearson | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H1 | -6. | 2:48.38 | 481 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | H1 | -7. | 2:51.52 | 448 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Kenadee Tracy | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H1 | -8. | 2:56.86 | 395 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Marsha Baird | Open | Unattached | H1 | -9. | 3:05.44 | 316 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pentathlon Overall | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | 3418 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madison Clark | So | Utah Valley Univ | 3293 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | 3266 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | 3255 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Meg Walker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 3128 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 3114 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | 3038 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 2950 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | 2924 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | 2913 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Tylee Davis | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 2869 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | 2775 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | 2710 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Tenleigh Smith | So | Idaho State Univ | 2649 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | 2614 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Marsha Baird | Open | Unattached | 2487 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Kenadee Tracy | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 2303 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Hallie Pearson | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 2266 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 6.99 | 886 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | 3. | 7.26 | 792 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | 7. | 7.45 | 729 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | 10. | 7.78 | 625 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 2. | 7.17 | 823 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 4. | 7.27 | 789 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 5. | 7.32 | 772 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 7.35 | 762 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 8. | 7.60 | 681 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | 9. | 7.72 | 643 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | H1 | -1. | 6.99 | 886 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -1. | 7.17 | 823 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -2. | 7.26 | 792 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | H2 | -2. | 7.27 | 789 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -3. | 7.32 | 772 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H3 | -1. | 7.35 | 762 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | H1 | -3. | 7.45 | 729 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -2. | 7.60 | 681 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -3. | 7.72 | 643 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | H1 | -4. | 7.78 | 625 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon Long Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | 7.01 | 23-00.00 | nwi | 816 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | 6.89 | 22-07.25 | nwi | 788 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | 6.55 | 21-05.75 | nwi | 709 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 6.44 | 21-01.50 | nwi | 684 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 6.09 | 19-11.75 | nwi | 606 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 5.92 | 19-05.00 | nwi | 569 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | 5.88 | 19-03.50 | nwi | 561 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 5.82 | 19-01.25 | nwi | 548 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 5.63 | 18-05.75 | nwi | 508 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | 5.56 | 18-03.00 | nwi | 494 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon Shot Put | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 13.47 | 44-02.25 | 696 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | 12.05 | 39-06.50 | 609 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | 12.03 | 39-05.50 | 608 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 11.39 | 37-04.50 | 569 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | 11.23 | 36-10.25 | 560 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | 10.38 | 34-00.75 | 508 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | 9.90 | 32-05.75 | 480 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 9.74 | 31-11.50 | 470 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 9.73 | 31-11.00 | 469 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 8.93 | 29-03.50 | 422 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon High Jump | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | 2.02 | 6-07.50 | 822 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | 1.96 | 6-05.25 | 767 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | 1.93 | 6-04.00 | 740 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 1.87 | 6-01.50 | 687 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 1.75 | 5-09.00 | 585 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 1.75 | 5-09.00 | 585 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 1.72 | 5-07.75 | 560 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | 1.69 | 5-06.50 | 536 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 1.69 | 5-06.50 | 536 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | 1.63 | 5-04.25 | 488 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 8.36 | 893 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 5. | 9.03 | 739 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 9. | 9.74 | 591 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | 2. | 8.37 | 891 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | 7. | 9.59 | 621 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 10. | 9.90 | 560 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | 4. | 8.75 | 802 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 8. | 9.69 | 601 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 8.60 | 836 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | 6. | 9.29 | 683 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 60 Meter Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | Wind | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | H1 | -1. | 8.36 | 893 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -1. | 8.37 | 891 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | H4 | -1. | 8.60 | 836 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -1. | 8.75 | 802 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -2. | 9.03 | 739 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | H4 | -2. | 9.29 | 683 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -2. | 9.59 | 621 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -2. | 9.69 | 601 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H1 | -3. | 9.74 | 591 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -3. | 9.90 | 560 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon Pole Vault | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | 4.85 | 15-11.00 | 865 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 4.75 | 15-07.00 | 834 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | 4.15 | 13-07.50 | 659 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | 4.15 | 13-07.50 | 659 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 3.95 | 12-11.50 | 603 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 3.75 | 12-03.75 | 549 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | 3.55 | 11-07.75 | 496 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | 2.75 | 9-00.25 | 298 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 2.75 | 9-00.25 | 298 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 2.55 | 8-04.50 | 253 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon 1000 Meters | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Time | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 2:55.44 | 710 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | 2:57.30 | 691 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 3:07.81 | 590 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 3:09.70 | 572 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | 3:15.47 | 521 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 3:16.06 | 515 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ben Barton | Brigham Young Univ | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Heptathlon Overall | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Neal Berkey | So | Utah Valley Univ | 5382 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dallin Vorkink | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 4526 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joseph Trageser | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 4390 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Adam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 4213 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | 4085 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | 3950 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Lucas Roberts | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 3835 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kaden Hottel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 3608 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kegan Arrington | So | Idaho State Univ | 3167 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Treyton Anderson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 2. | 8.19 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Caleb Whitney | Sr | Weber State University | 4. | 8.25 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ryan Trane | Unattached | 7. | 8.44 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jack Fairchild | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 8. | 8.47 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Amado Toyo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 12. | 8.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jared Sharp | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 18. | 9.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zach Meyer | Sr | Utah State Univ | 3. | 8.24 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Trenton Maurer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 5. | 8.28 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Johnie Talamantes | Sr | Weber State University | 12. | 8.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Geramie Hardaway | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 8.38 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | G Kire Goulding | Fr | Weber State University | 9. | 8.55 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Timothy Harlow | So | Unattached | 19. | 9.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zachary Cox | So | Idaho State Univ | 1. | 8.03 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brock Llyod | Jr | Westminster College | 10. | 8.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jed Smith | Jr | Weber State University | 15. | 8.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Logan Hubler | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 14. | 8.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Matthew Hayes | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 17. | 9.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Niklas Uth | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 11. | 8.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Antoine Callebaut | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 16. | 8.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zachary Cox | So | Idaho State Univ | H5 | -1. | 8.03 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Treyton Anderson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H1 | -1. | 8.19 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zach Meyer | Sr | Utah State Univ | H3 | -1. | 8.24 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Caleb Whitney | Sr | Weber State University | H1 | -2. | 8.25 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Trenton Maurer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H3 | -2. | 8.28 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Geramie Hardaway | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H4 | -1. | 8.38 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ryan Trane | Unattached | H1 | -3. | 8.44 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jack Fairchild | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H2 | -1. | 8.47 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | G Kire Goulding | Fr | Weber State University | H4 | -2. | 8.55 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Brock Llyod | Jr | Westminster College | H5 | -2. | 8.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Niklas Uth | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H7 | -1. | 8.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Johnie Talamantes | Sr | Weber State University | H3 | -3. | 8.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Amado Toyo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -2. | 8.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Logan Hubler | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H6 | -1. | 8.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Jed Smith | Jr | Weber State University | H5 | -3. | 8.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Antoine Callebaut | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H7 | -2. | 8.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Matthew Hayes | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H6 | -2. | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Jared Sharp | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H2 | -3. | 9.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Timothy Harlow | So | Unattached | H4 | -3. | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Quincy Bonds | So | Utah Valley Univ | 2. | 8.86 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Megan Jenkins | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 14. | 9.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emma Lloyd | So | Utah Tech Univ | 20. | 9.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 3. | 8.87 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kali McEuen | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 8. | 8.97 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Seadra Hamilton | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 9.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kyndal Martin | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 1. | 8.73 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emma Aldred-Hunt | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 9.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 23. | 9.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Savannah Nielson | So | Southern Utah Univ | 6. | 8.92 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Melissa Crane | So | Southern Utah Univ | 7. | 8.96 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | 25. | 10.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cidnee Davies-Bohn | Jr | Weber State University | 10. | 9.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jordan Dayley | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 18. | 9.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Madelynne Crawford | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 24. | 9.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashlyn Parish | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 9. | 8.98 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Krysthina Vlahovic | Fr | Utah State Univ | 16. | 9.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maddie Edwards | So | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Olivia Smith | So | Utah State Univ | 13. | 9.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Iana-Michovani Graham | So | Southern Utah Univ | 17. | 9.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | 21. | 9.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abbey Bryant | Jr | Utah State Univ | 15. | 9.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brittany Kuhn | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 27. | 21.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zoey Bonds | Brigham Young Univ | 4. | 8.87 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Paige Young- Beckstrand | So | Utah Valley Univ | 5. | 8.90 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Eliza Smith | Fr | Weber State University | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats |
Heat 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | 19. | 9.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | 22. | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | 26. | 10.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 9 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kyndal Martin | Jr | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -1. | 8.73 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Quincy Bonds | So | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -1. | 8.86 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | H2 | -1. | 8.87 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zoey Bonds | Brigham Young Univ | H9 | -1. | 8.87 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Paige Young- Beckstrand | So | Utah Valley Univ | H9 | -2. | 8.90 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Savannah Nielson | So | Southern Utah Univ | H4 | -1. | 8.92 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Melissa Crane | So | Southern Utah Univ | H4 | -2. | 8.96 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kali McEuen | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -2. | 8.97 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ashlyn Parish | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H6 | -1. | 8.98 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Cidnee Davies-Bohn | Jr | Weber State University | H5 | -1. | 9.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Emma Aldred-Hunt | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | H3 | -2. | 9.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Seadra Hamilton | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H2 | -3. | 9.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Olivia Smith | So | Utah State Univ | H7 | -1. | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Megan Jenkins | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H1 | -2. | 9.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Abbey Bryant | Jr | Utah State Univ | H8 | -1. | 9.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Krysthina Vlahovic | Fr | Utah State Univ | H6 | -2. | 9.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Iana-Michovani Graham | So | Southern Utah Univ | H7 | -2. | 9.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Jordan Dayley | Jr | Idaho State Univ | H5 | -2. | 9.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Maddy Eaton | Brigham Young Univ | H10 | -1. | 9.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Emma Lloyd | So | Utah Tech Univ | H1 | -3. | 9.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | H7 | -3. | 9.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Tori Lord | Brigham Young Univ | H10 | -2. | 9.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -3. | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Madelynne Crawford | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H5 | -3. | 9.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Cassi Robbins | So | Idaho State Univ | H4 | -3. | 10.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | H10 | -3. | 10.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Brittany Kuhn | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H8 | -2. | 21.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Eliza Smith | Fr | Weber State University | H9 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Maddie Edwards | So | Utah State Univ | H6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | H8 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mikhail Carvalho | So | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 6.91 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Christopher Kappen | So | Southern Utah Univ | 14. | 7.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Chad Smith | Open | Unattached | 31. | 7.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Hartvigsen | So | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cody Canard | Jr | Weber State University | 27. | 7.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ricardo Ascencio | So | Idaho State Univ | 28. | 7.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Issac Manning | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 29. | 7.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Braxton Hurst | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 30. | 7.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Bryson Cortes | So | Weber State University | 8. | 6.96 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Omar Aburouss | So | Unattached | 17. | 7.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cody Strong | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 19. | 7.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Johnie Talamantes | Sr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abraham Williams | Fr | Weber State University | 4. | 6.89 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Tenn | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 5. | 6.89 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Braiden Ivie | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 22. | 7.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abram Schaap | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 11. | 7.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Astley Davis | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 16. | 7.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jordan Daw | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 24. | 7.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Treyshon Malone | Open | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Caleb Furnell | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 3. | 6.86 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kade Thompson | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 9. | 6.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cedar English | So | Southern Utah Univ | 18. | 7.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alex Wheeler | So | Weber State University | 23. | 7.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rodee Brow | Fr | Weber State University | 15. | 7.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nelson Douglas | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 21. | 7.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taylor Heiner | Fr | Unattached | 26. | 7.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Kenzel Lawler | Fr | Unattached | FS | FS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Peyton Wolvington | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 7.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Noah Bringhurst | So | Southern Utah Univ | 13. | 7.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Allan Ahanonu | Unattached | 33. | 7.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Malcolm McKay Felt | Fr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aaron Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 2. | 6.86 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Landon Maxfield | So | Brigham Young Univ | 20. | 7.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Fanfan Charles | Open | Unattached | 25. | 7.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Josh Hosac | Unattached | 32. | 7.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats |
Heat 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cameron Beans | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 1. | 6.85 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ricardo White | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 7. | 6.94 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Easton Levi Smith | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 10. | 7.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Donovan Ngassa | Unattached | 34. | 7.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cameron Beans | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H10 | -1. | 6.85 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aaron Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | H9 | -1. | 6.86 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Caleb Furnell | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | H6 | -1. | 6.86 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Abraham Williams | Fr | Weber State University | H4 | -1. | 6.89 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ryan Tenn | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | H4 | -2. | 6.89 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Mikhail Carvalho | So | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -1. | 6.91 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ricardo White | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H10 | -2. | 6.94 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Bryson Cortes | So | Weber State University | H3 | -1. | 6.96 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kade Thompson | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H6 | -2. | 6.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Easton Levi Smith | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H10 | -3. | 7.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Abram Schaap | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | H5 | -1. | 7.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Peyton Wolvington | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H8 | -1. | 7.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Noah Bringhurst | So | Southern Utah Univ | H8 | -2. | 7.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Christopher Kappen | So | Southern Utah Univ | H1 | -2. | 7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Rodee Brow | Fr | Weber State University | H7 | -1. | 7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Astley Davis | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H5 | -2. | 7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Omar Aburouss | So | Unattached | H3 | -2. | 7.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Cedar English | So | Southern Utah Univ | H6 | -3. | 7.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Cody Strong | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H3 | -3. | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Landon Maxfield | So | Brigham Young Univ | H9 | -2. | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Nelson Douglas | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H7 | -2. | 7.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Braiden Ivie | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H4 | -3. | 7.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Alex Wheeler | So | Weber State University | H6 | -4. | 7.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Jordan Daw | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | H5 | -3. | 7.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Fanfan Charles | Open | Unattached | H9 | -3. | 7.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Taylor Heiner | Fr | Unattached | H7 | -3. | 7.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Cody Canard | Jr | Weber State University | H2 | -1. | 7.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Ricardo Ascencio | So | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -2. | 7.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Issac Manning | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -3. | 7.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Braxton Hurst | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H2 | -4. | 7.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Chad Smith | Open | Unattached | H1 | -3. | 7.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Josh Hosac | Unattached | H9 | -4. | 7.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Allan Ahanonu | Unattached | H8 | -3. | 7.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Donovan Ngassa | Unattached | H10 | -4. | 7.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Kenzel Lawler | Fr | Unattached | H7 | -FS | FS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Johnie Talamantes | Sr | Weber State University | H3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Treyshon Malone | Open | Unattached | H5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Malcolm McKay Felt | Fr | Unattached | H8 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Hartvigsen | So | Utah State Univ | H1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | H4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marianne Barber | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 7.69 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kali McEuen | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 14. | 7.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brittany Cardall | Jr | Weber State University | 29. | 8.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sophia Preito | So | Westminster College | 43. | 9.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Quincy Bonds | So | Utah Valley Univ | 2. | 7.74 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young Univ | 5. | 7.79 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maya Benjamin | So | Southern Utah Univ | 7. | 7.81 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Amy Ballard | So | Utah Valley Univ | 14. | 7.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ronnie Walker | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 7.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kalissa Manuel | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 31. | 8.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kira Hawkins | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 38. | 8.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Madina Aweys | Fr | Unattached | 42. | 8.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Secret Mceuen | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | 3. | 7.76 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 17. | 7.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Madeleine Passmore | Brigham Young Univ | 27. | 8.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Gabriella Hubble | Sr | Unattached | 44. | 9.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jentry Skidmore | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 20. | 7.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mary Fallon | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 21. | 8.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Catherine Phipps | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 30. | 8.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Meredith Boggess | Fr | Unattached | 41. | 8.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 4. | 7.79 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Makayla Oliver | So | Weber State University | 11. | 7.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taygin DeHart | So | Utah Valley Univ | 39. | 8.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brittany Kuhn | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dolita Shaw | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 16. | 7.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alaynah Reed | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 23. | 8.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Yasmin Ortiz Carillo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 24. | 8.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ashlyn Parish | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 28. | 8.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashylnn Gilhula | So | Utah Tech Univ | 13. | 7.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Elizabeth Butler | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 22. | 8.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Paige Young- Beckstrand | So | Utah Valley Univ | 25. | 8.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kelsi Oldroyd | So | Utah Valley Univ | 35. | 8.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Iana-Michovani Graham | So | Southern Utah Univ | 8. | 7.81 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mikaela Hill | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 33. | 8.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Aubree Denker | So | Idaho State Univ | 36. | 8.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Amy Frank | Jr | Weber State University | 40. | 8.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Shante Myrie | So | Southern Utah Univ | 10. | 7.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Melanie Hall | Jr | Weber State University | 26. | 8.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Aubrey Riser | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 34. | 8.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Krista Farley | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 9. | 7.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Makenna Zak | Fr | Weber State University | 19. | 7.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emerson Parkins | So | Idaho State Univ | 37. | 8.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats |
Heat 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 7.81 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Odette Van Wyk | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 18. | 7.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Scarlet Arredondo Sosa | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 32. | 8.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Heats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Top 8 Times advance to the Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marianne Barber | Brigham Young Univ | H1 | -1. | 7.69 | q | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Quincy Bonds | So | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -1. | 7.74 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Secret Mceuen | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | H4 | -1. | 7.76 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H6 | -1. | 7.79 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young Univ | H2 | -2. | 7.79 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emma Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | H12 | -1. | 7.81 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Maya Benjamin | So | Southern Utah Univ | H2 | -3. | 7.81 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Iana-Michovani Graham | So | Southern Utah Univ | H9 | -1. | 7.81 | q | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Krista Farley | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | H11 | -1. | 7.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Shante Myrie | So | Southern Utah Univ | H10 | -1. | 7.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Makayla Oliver | So | Weber State University | H6 | -2. | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ronnie Walker | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H3 | -1. | 7.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Ashylnn Gilhula | So | Utah Tech Univ | H8 | -1. | 7.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kali McEuen | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -2. | 7.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Amy Ballard | So | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -4. | 7.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Dolita Shaw | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H7 | -1. | 7.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | H4 | -2. | 7.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Odette Van Wyk | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H12 | -2. | 7.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Makenna Zak | Fr | Weber State University | H11 | -2. | 7.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Jentry Skidmore | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H5 | -1. | 7.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Mary Fallon | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H5 | -2. | 8.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Elizabeth Butler | Jr | Idaho State Univ | H8 | -2. | 8.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Alaynah Reed | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H7 | -2. | 8.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Yasmin Ortiz Carillo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H7 | -3. | 8.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Paige Young- Beckstrand | So | Utah Valley Univ | H8 | -3. | 8.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Melanie Hall | Jr | Weber State University | H10 | -2. | 8.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Madeleine Passmore | Brigham Young Univ | H4 | -3. | 8.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Ashlyn Parish | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H7 | -4. | 8.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Brittany Cardall | Jr | Weber State University | H1 | -3. | 8.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Catherine Phipps | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H5 | -3. | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Kalissa Manuel | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H3 | -2. | 8.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Scarlet Arredondo Sosa | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H12 | -3. | 8.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Mikaela Hill | Fr | Idaho State Univ | H9 | -2. | 8.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Aubrey Riser | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H10 | -3. | 8.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Kelsi Oldroyd | So | Utah Valley Univ | H8 | -4. | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Aubree Denker | So | Idaho State Univ | H9 | -3. | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Emerson Parkins | So | Idaho State Univ | H11 | -3. | 8.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Kira Hawkins | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H3 | -3. | 8.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Taygin DeHart | So | Utah Valley Univ | H6 | -3. | 8.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Amy Frank | Jr | Weber State University | H9 | -4. | 8.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Meredith Boggess | Fr | Unattached | H5 | -4. | 8.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Madina Aweys | Fr | Unattached | H3 | -4. | 8.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Sophia Preito | So | Westminster College | H1 | -4. | 9.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Gabriella Hubble | Sr | Unattached | H4 | -4. | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brittany Kuhn | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sebastian Fernandez | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 48.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cameron Franklin | So | Utah Valley Univ | 4. | 49.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Skyler Andam | Sr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Spencer Carlile | So | Unattached | 2. | 49.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dylan Gibson | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 3. | 49.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Spencer Eldridge | Sr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Carter Guinness | Fr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zack Bell | Sr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Seth Dabb | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 5. | 49.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dallin Draper | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 7. | 49.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jared Davis | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 9. | 51.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Noah Bringhurst | So | Southern Utah Univ | 18. | 54.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashton Miller | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 14. | 52.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dawson Stokes | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 22. | 54.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rylan Anderson | Fr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Nick Pembroke | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 8. | 51.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Payton Riggs | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 51.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Donovan Ngassa | Unattached | 17. | 54.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alejandro Romero Arriaga | Unattached | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Nelson Douglas | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 10. | 51.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Braxton Hurst | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 11. | 51.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brock Llyod | Jr | Westminster College | 21. | 54.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jace Rodgers | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jaedyn Carpenter | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 6. | 49.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ben Scott | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 15. | 53.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jake Morgan | Open | Unattached | 16. | 54.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Andrei Hinkley | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ethan Reese | Fr | Unattached | 19. | 54.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ben McClelland | Fr | Unattached | 20. | 54.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Andersen Ochoa | Open | Unattached | 25. | 1:00.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ricardo White | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Taylor Heiner | Fr | Unattached | 13. | 51.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | John Packer | Fr | Unattached | 23. | 55.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Robert Zemp | Jr | Unattached | 24. | 57.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cade Woodbury | Unattached | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 400 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sebastian Fernandez | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S1 | -1. | 48.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Spencer Carlile | So | Unattached | S2 | -1. | 49.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dylan Gibson | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -2. | 49.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cameron Franklin | So | Utah Valley Univ | S1 | -2. | 49.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Seth Dabb | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S4 | -1. | 49.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jaedyn Carpenter | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S8 | -1. | 49.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dallin Draper | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S4 | -2. | 49.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Nick Pembroke | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S6 | -1. | 51.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jared Davis | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S4 | -3. | 51.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Nelson Douglas | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S7 | -1. | 51.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Braxton Hurst | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S7 | -2. | 51.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Payton Riggs | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | S6 | -2. | 51.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Taylor Heiner | Fr | Unattached | S10 | -1. | 51.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Ashton Miller | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S5 | -1. | 52.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Ben Scott | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S8 | -2. | 53.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Jake Morgan | Open | Unattached | S8 | -3. | 54.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Donovan Ngassa | Unattached | S6 | -3. | 54.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Noah Bringhurst | So | Southern Utah Univ | S4 | -4. | 54.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Ethan Reese | Fr | Unattached | S9 | -1. | 54.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ben McClelland | Fr | Unattached | S9 | -2. | 54.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Brock Llyod | Jr | Westminster College | S7 | -3. | 54.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Dawson Stokes | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S5 | -2. | 54.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | John Packer | Fr | Unattached | S10 | -2. | 55.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Robert Zemp | Jr | Unattached | S10 | -3. | 57.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Andersen Ochoa | Open | Unattached | S9 | -3. | 1:00.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alejandro Romero Arriaga | Unattached | S6 | -DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Carter Guinness | Fr | Utah State Univ | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rylan Anderson | Fr | Utah State Univ | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Spencer Eldridge | Sr | Utah State Univ | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cade Woodbury | Unattached | S10 | -DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zack Bell | Sr | Utah State Univ | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Skyler Andam | Sr | Utah State Univ | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Andrei Hinkley | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S8 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jace Rodgers | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ricardo White | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S9 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Larissa Dabb | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 1. | 57.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Delphine Dah | Jr | Utah State Univ | 5. | 59.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Reeves | So | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Autumn Kidd | Jr | Utah State Univ | 3. | 58.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Angelyca Chapman | Fr | Weber State University | 4. | 58.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kathryn Bingham | So | Brigham Young Univ | 7. | 1:00.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ella Hopper | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 2. | 57.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Abigail Peterson | Fr | Utah State Univ | 6. | 1:00.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Presley Timmons | Sr | Idaho State Univ | DQ | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane violation, broke prior to breakline. 1:01.374 |
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Adysen Pace | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 8. | 1:00.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kelly Denninghoff | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 17. | 1:04.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Windsor Moore-Whicker | Jr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Katie Brotherson | Sr | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Megan Jenkins | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 9. | 1:01.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madelynne Crawford | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 16. | 1:03.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Desirae Riehle | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mary Kate Marshall | Sr | Idaho State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Becky Swanson-Lowder | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 1:01.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sadie Edwards | So | Utah Tech Univ | 12. | 1:02.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alex Larson | Unattached | 14. | 1:02.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Camilla Hamilton | So | Utah Tech Univ | 15. | 1:02.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kimball Clements | So | Utah Valley Univ | 10. | 1:01.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Adi Nielson | So | Utah State Univ | 13. | 1:02.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jordan Dayley | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 18. | 1:06.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 400 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Larissa Dabb | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S1 | -1. | 57.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ella Hopper | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -1. | 57.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Autumn Kidd | Jr | Utah State Univ | S2 | -1. | 58.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Angelyca Chapman | Fr | Weber State University | S2 | -2. | 58.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Delphine Dah | Jr | Utah State Univ | S1 | -2. | 59.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Abigail Peterson | Fr | Utah State Univ | S3 | -2. | 1:00.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kathryn Bingham | So | Brigham Young Univ | S2 | -3. | 1:00.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Adysen Pace | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S4 | -1. | 1:00.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Megan Jenkins | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S5 | -1. | 1:01.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kimball Clements | So | Utah Valley Univ | S7 | -1. | 1:01.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Becky Swanson-Lowder | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S6 | -1. | 1:01.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Sadie Edwards | So | Utah Tech Univ | S6 | -2. | 1:02.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Adi Nielson | So | Utah State Univ | S7 | -2. | 1:02.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Alex Larson | Unattached | S6 | -3. | 1:02.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Camilla Hamilton | So | Utah Tech Univ | S6 | -4. | 1:02.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Madelynne Crawford | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S5 | -2. | 1:03.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Kelly Denninghoff | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S4 | -2. | 1:04.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Jordan Dayley | Jr | Idaho State Univ | S7 | -3. | 1:06.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Presley Timmons | Sr | Idaho State Univ | S3 | -DQ | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lane violation, broke prior to breakline. 1:01.374 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Windsor Moore-Whicker | Jr | Weber State University | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Desirae Riehle | So | Unattached | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mary Kate Marshall | Sr | Idaho State Univ | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Emma Reeves | So | Utah State Univ | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Eva Chenn | Fr | Unattached | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Katie Brotherson | Sr | Westminster College | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cade Smith | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 20. | 4:28.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ali Juarez | So | Southern Idaho | 28. | 4:36.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Bowen Martin | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 33. | 4:38.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Spencer Hales | Fr | Unattached | 36. | 4:43.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Sean Feeny | Fr | Unattached | 37. | 4:43.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jenson Zaugg | Fr | Unattached | 38. | 4:43.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Clay Derrick | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 39. | 4:45.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Joshua Frey | Sr | Unattached | 40. | 4:45.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Matthew Ward | Sr | Unattached | 41. | 4:46.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kael Kowallis | Fr | Southern Idaho | 42. | 4:47.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Brad Murray | Jr | Unattached | 43. | 4:51.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | David Skelton | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 44. | 4:52.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Scott Van Matre | Unattached | 45. | 5:01.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Caleb Rogers | Fr | Unattached | 46. | 5:14.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cayden Tupper | Fr | Southern Idaho | 21. | 4:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaleb Paulsen | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 23. | 4:32.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Bridger McCurdy | Utah Valley Univ | 26. | 4:34.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Thomas Pickford | So | Utah Valley Univ | 27. | 4:35.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ethan Robbins | Jr | Unattached | 29. | 4:36.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jackson Dymond | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 30. | 4:37.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Seth Babbel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 31. | 4:37.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Eric Christen | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 32. | 4:38.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Bridger Isbell | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 35. | 4:41.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Sam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gabriel Romney | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Shane Gard | So | Southern Idaho | 7. | 4:18.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Drew Hogan | Fr | Utah State Univ | 9. | 4:18.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Nethaneel Taylor | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 16. | 4:23.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Stewart Brown | -- | Utah State Univ | 18. | 4:27.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Joseph Ereaux | So | Southern Idaho | 19. | 4:28.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jared Gardiner | Fr | Unattached | 22. | 4:31.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Giovanni Ramirez | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 24. | 4:33.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Alex Harbertson | Fr | Weber State University | 25. | 4:33.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Nathan Carlin | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 34. | 4:38.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ben Ricks | Fr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jacob Egan | So | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hanokh Gailson | Fr | Weber State University | 8. | 4:18.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joe Corbridge | So | Weber State University | 10. | 4:18.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Habs Cheney | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 4:19.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bryce Anderson | So | Weber State University | 12. | 4:19.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Adam Bunker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 13. | 4:22.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hayden Harward | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 14. | 4:23.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Adrian Jones | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 15. | 4:23.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Coleman Cragun | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 17. | 4:24.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joel Mendez | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kale Sharp | So | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aidan Troutner | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 4:01.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
New Fieldhouse record. Old record: 4:02.9, 1981, Doug Padilla - BYU. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joey Nokes | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 2. | 4:08.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Justin Hartshorn | -- | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 4:12.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Creed Thompson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 4. | 4:13.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brandon Garnica | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 5. | 4:15.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bronson Winter | Jr | Weber State University | 6. | 4:16.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Peter Visser | So | Weber State University | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Christian Allen | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Jason Hoffman | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Kenneth Rooks | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 1 Mile Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aidan Troutner | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -1. | 4:01.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
New Fieldhouse record. Old record: 4:02.9, 1981, Doug Padilla - BYU. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Joey Nokes | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -2. | 4:08.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Justin Hartshorn | -- | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -3. | 4:12.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Creed Thompson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -4. | 4:13.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Brandon Garnica | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -5. | 4:15.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bronson Winter | Jr | Weber State University | S6 | -6. | 4:16.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Shane Gard | So | Southern Idaho | S4 | -1. | 4:18.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Hanokh Gailson | Fr | Weber State University | S5 | -1. | 4:18.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Drew Hogan | Fr | Utah State Univ | S4 | -2. | 4:18.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Joe Corbridge | So | Weber State University | S5 | -2. | 4:18.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Habs Cheney | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S5 | -3. | 4:19.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Bryce Anderson | So | Weber State University | S5 | -4. | 4:19.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Adam Bunker | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S5 | -5. | 4:22.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Hayden Harward | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S5 | -6. | 4:23.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Adrian Jones | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S5 | -7. | 4:23.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Nethaneel Taylor | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S4 | -3. | 4:23.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Coleman Cragun | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S5 | -8. | 4:24.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Stewart Brown | -- | Utah State Univ | S4 | -4. | 4:27.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Joseph Ereaux | So | Southern Idaho | S4 | -5. | 4:28.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Cade Smith | Jr | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -1. | 4:28.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Cayden Tupper | Fr | Southern Idaho | S3 | -1. | 4:30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Jared Gardiner | Fr | Unattached | S4 | -6. | 4:31.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Kaleb Paulsen | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -2. | 4:32.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Giovanni Ramirez | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S4 | -7. | 4:33.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Alex Harbertson | Fr | Weber State University | S4 | -8. | 4:33.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Bridger McCurdy | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -3. | 4:34.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Thomas Pickford | So | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -4. | 4:35.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Ali Juarez | So | Southern Idaho | S2 | -2. | 4:36.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Ethan Robbins | Jr | Unattached | S3 | -5. | 4:36.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Jackson Dymond | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S3 | -6. | 4:37.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Seth Babbel | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S3 | -7. | 4:37.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Eric Christen | Jr | Idaho State Univ | S3 | -8. | 4:38.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Bowen Martin | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -3. | 4:38.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Nathan Carlin | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S4 | -9. | 4:38.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Bridger Isbell | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -9. | 4:41.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Spencer Hales | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -4. | 4:43.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Sean Feeny | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -5. | 4:43.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Jenson Zaugg | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -6. | 4:43.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Clay Derrick | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S2 | -7. | 4:45.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Joshua Frey | Sr | Unattached | S2 | -8. | 4:45.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Matthew Ward | Sr | Unattached | S2 | -9. | 4:46.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Kael Kowallis | Fr | Southern Idaho | S2 | -10. | 4:47.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Brad Murray | Jr | Unattached | S2 | -11. | 4:51.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | David Skelton | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S2 | -12. | 4:52.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Scott Van Matre | Unattached | S2 | -13. | 5:01.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Caleb Rogers | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -14. | 5:14.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Peter Visser | So | Weber State University | S6 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Christian Allen | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Jason Hoffman | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S6 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Sam Jones | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S3 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Kenneth Rooks | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ben Ricks | Fr | Weber State University | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joel Mendez | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gabriel Romney | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jacob Egan | So | Utah Valley Univ | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kale Sharp | So | Utah Valley Univ | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mariah Skinner | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 31. | 5:33.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mallory McCarter | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 32. | 5:35.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zaylie Paras | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 33. | 5:36.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Addi Wyatt | So | Utah Tech Univ | 34. | 5:37.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Alexia Corona | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 39. | 5:47.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kinley Spaulding | So | Utah Tech Univ | 41. | 5:53.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Savannah Eatough | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 42. | 5:55.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Emelie Sandberg | Fr | Unattached | 43. | 5:58.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Gabriella Hubble | Sr | Unattached | 44. | 6:14.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Allie Griffiths | Fr | Unattached | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kaleigh Renninger | Unattached | 26. | 5:25.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Adie Stratton | Fr | Unattached | 27. | 5:26.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cassandra Vasquez | So | Idaho State Univ | 28. | 5:30.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hannah Rohrer-fitzhugh | Sr | Westminster College | 36. | 5:43.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Mya Mitton | Sr | Idaho State Univ | 37. | 5:46.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lara Maccabee | So | Idaho State Univ | 38. | 5:47.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Molly Jensen | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 40. | 5:51.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Allyson Nelson | Fr | Unattached | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sammi Stewart | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kelsi Lindley | So | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isabella Hanks | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Madison Flippence | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 13. | 5:13.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Amanda Lee | Jr | Westminster College | 16. | 5:17.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hailey Odekirk | So | Utah Valley Univ | 17. | 5:19.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Elizabeth Phillips | Fr | Southern Idaho | 19. | 5:20.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Claire Killpack | Southern Utah Univ | 24. | 5:23.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kate Richardson | So | Utah Valley Univ | 25. | 5:25.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Madison Patrick | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 29. | 5:30.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Audrey Camp | So | Southern Idaho | 30. | 5:31.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Malayna Steffensen | Southern Utah Univ | 35. | 5:42.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ari Trimble | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Addison Dalton | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kami Withers | -- | Weber State University | 7. | 5:11.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sara Diener | Unattached | 8. | 5:11.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hannah Davidson | -- | Utah State Univ | 10. | 5:12.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Morgan Nygren | Fr | Utah State Univ | 11. | 5:13.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Bailey Brinkerhoff | -- | Utah State Univ | 12. | 5:13.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Taylia Norris | -- | Utah State Univ | 14. | 5:14.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Gentry Pierce | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 18. | 5:19.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Megan Terry | -- | Utah State Univ | 20. | 5:20.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Hazel Baird | -- | Utah State Univ | 21. | 5:20.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Eliese Hohmann | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 22. | 5:22.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Carissa Hofeling | -- | Utah State Univ | 23. | 5:23.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alissa Fielding | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 4:56.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madi Moffitt | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 2. | 4:57.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Courtney McAlindon | Sr | Westminster College | 3. | 4:59.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Natalie Hlusi | Brigham Young Univ | 4. | 5:00.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Taylor Lovell | Brigham Young Univ | 5. | 5:00.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Laurie Murphy | Jr | Weber State University | 6. | 5:09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Elizabeth Dildine | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 9. | 5:12.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Allie Warner | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 15. | 5:15.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Claire Seymour | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Oakley Olson | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hannah Branch | Unattached | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Everlyn Kemboi | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 1 Mile Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alissa Fielding | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | S5 | -1. | 4:56.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Madi Moffitt | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | S5 | -2. | 4:57.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Courtney McAlindon | Sr | Westminster College | S5 | -3. | 4:59.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Natalie Hlusi | Brigham Young Univ | S5 | -4. | 5:00.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Taylor Lovell | Brigham Young Univ | S5 | -5. | 5:00.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Laurie Murphy | Jr | Weber State University | S5 | -6. | 5:09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kami Withers | -- | Weber State University | S4 | -1. | 5:11.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sara Diener | Unattached | S4 | -2. | 5:11.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Elizabeth Dildine | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S5 | -7. | 5:12.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Hannah Davidson | -- | Utah State Univ | S4 | -3. | 5:12.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Morgan Nygren | Fr | Utah State Univ | S4 | -4. | 5:13.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Bailey Brinkerhoff | -- | Utah State Univ | S4 | -5. | 5:13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Madison Flippence | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -1. | 5:13.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Taylia Norris | -- | Utah State Univ | S4 | -6. | 5:14.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Allie Warner | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S5 | -8. | 5:15.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Amanda Lee | Jr | Westminster College | S3 | -2. | 5:17.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Hailey Odekirk | So | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -3. | 5:19.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Gentry Pierce | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S4 | -7. | 5:19.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Elizabeth Phillips | Fr | Southern Idaho | S3 | -4. | 5:20.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Megan Terry | -- | Utah State Univ | S4 | -8. | 5:20.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Hazel Baird | -- | Utah State Univ | S4 | -9. | 5:20.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Eliese Hohmann | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S4 | -10. | 5:22.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Carissa Hofeling | -- | Utah State Univ | S4 | -11. | 5:23.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Claire Killpack | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -5. | 5:23.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Kate Richardson | So | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -6. | 5:25.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Kaleigh Renninger | Unattached | S2 | -1. | 5:25.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Adie Stratton | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -2. | 5:26.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Cassandra Vasquez | So | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -3. | 5:30.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Madison Patrick | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -7. | 5:30.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Audrey Camp | So | Southern Idaho | S3 | -8. | 5:31.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Mariah Skinner | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -1. | 5:33.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Mallory McCarter | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S1 | -2. | 5:35.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Zaylie Paras | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S1 | -3. | 5:36.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Addi Wyatt | So | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -4. | 5:37.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Malayna Steffensen | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -9. | 5:42.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Hannah Rohrer-fitzhugh | Sr | Westminster College | S2 | -4. | 5:43.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Mya Mitton | Sr | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -5. | 5:46.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Lara Maccabee | So | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -6. | 5:47.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Alexia Corona | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -5. | 5:47.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Molly Jensen | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S2 | -7. | 5:51.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Kinley Spaulding | So | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -6. | 5:53.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Savannah Eatough | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -7. | 5:55.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Emelie Sandberg | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -8. | 5:58.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Gabriella Hubble | Sr | Unattached | S1 | -9. | 6:14.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Allyson Nelson | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Allie Griffiths | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Claire Seymour | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | S5 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Oakley Olson | So | Unattached | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Hannah Branch | Unattached | S5 | -DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ari Trimble | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Everlyn Kemboi | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sammi Stewart | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Addison Dalton | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kelsi Lindley | So | Utah Valley Univ | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isabella Hanks | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jack Fairchild | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 5. | 8.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Trane | Unattached | 6. | 8.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.403 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | G Kire Goulding | Fr | Weber State University | 8. | 8.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.405 |
Men's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Caleb Whitney | Sr | Weber State University | 2. | 8.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Geramie Hardaway | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 8.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.403 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Trenton Maurer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 9. | 8.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.406 |
Men's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zachary Cox | So | Idaho State Univ | 1. | 7.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Zach Meyer | Sr | Utah State Univ | 3. | 8.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.215 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Treyton Anderson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 4. | 8.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.227 |
Men's 60 M Hurdles Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zachary Cox | So | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -1. | 7.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Caleb Whitney | Sr | Weber State University | H2 | -1. | 8.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zach Meyer | Sr | Utah State Univ | H3 | -2. | 8.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8.215 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Treyton Anderson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H3 | -3. | 8.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8.227 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jack Fairchild | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | H1 | -1. | 8.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Geramie Hardaway | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -2. | 8.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8.403 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ryan Trane | Unattached | H1 | -2. | 8.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8.403 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | G Kire Goulding | Fr | Weber State University | H1 | -3. | 8.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8.405 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Trenton Maurer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H2 | -3. | 8.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8.406 |
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kali McEuen | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 7. | 8.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ashlyn Parish | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 8. | 8.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Melissa Crane | So | Southern Utah Univ | 9. | 8.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zoey Bonds | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 8.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Savannah Nielson | So | Southern Utah Univ | 5. | 8.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Paige Young- Beckstrand | So | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 8.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final |
Heat 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kyndal Martin | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 1. | 8.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 2. | 8.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Quincy Bonds | So | Utah Valley Univ | 4. | 8.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Hurdles Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kyndal Martin | Jr | Idaho State Univ | H3 | -1. | 8.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | H3 | -2. | 8.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zoey Bonds | Brigham Young Univ | H2 | -1. | 8.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Quincy Bonds | So | Utah Valley Univ | H3 | -3. | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Savannah Nielson | So | Southern Utah Univ | H2 | -2. | 8.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Paige Young- Beckstrand | So | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -3. | 8.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kali McEuen | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -1. | 8.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ashlyn Parish | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | H1 | -2. | 8.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Melissa Crane | So | Southern Utah Univ | H1 | -3. | 8.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Final |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mikhail Carvalho | So | Utah Valley Univ | 4. | 6.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Tenn | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 6.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ricardo White | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 7. | 6.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bryson Cortes | So | Weber State University | 8. | 6.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Final |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aaron Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 1. | 6.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Caleb Furnell | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 2. | 6.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Abraham Williams | Fr | Weber State University | 3. | 6.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cameron Beans | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 5. | 6.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 60 M Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aaron Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -1. | 6.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Caleb Furnell | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -2. | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Abraham Williams | Fr | Weber State University | H2 | -3. | 6.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mikhail Carvalho | So | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -1. | 6.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cameron Beans | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H2 | -4. | 6.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ryan Tenn | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -2. | 6.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ricardo White | -- | Southern Utah Univ | H1 | -3. | 6.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Bryson Cortes | So | Weber State University | H1 | -4. | 6.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Final |
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Iana-Michovani Graham | So | Southern Utah Univ | 2. | 7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7.692 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emma Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 4. | 7.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young Univ | 6. | 7.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Maya Benjamin | So | Southern Utah Univ | 7. | 7.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Final |
Heat 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marianne Barber | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 7.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Secret Mceuen | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | 3. | 7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7.695 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Quincy Bonds | So | Utah Valley Univ | 5. | 7.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 8. | 7.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 60 M Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Heat | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marianne Barber | Brigham Young Univ | H2 | -1. | 7.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Iana-Michovani Graham | So | Southern Utah Univ | H1 | -1. | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7.692 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Secret Mceuen | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | H2 | -2. | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7.695 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Emma Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | H1 | -2. | 7.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Quincy Bonds | So | Utah Valley Univ | H2 | -3. | 7.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Annalise Hart | So | Brigham Young Univ | H1 | -3. | 7.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Maya Benjamin | So | Southern Utah Univ | H1 | -4. | 7.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Brilee Pontius | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | H2 | -4. | 7.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Bailey Oswald | Fr | Unattached | 14. | 2:00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Coleman Cragun | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 18. | 2:01.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joseph Jackson | Jr | Unattached | 24. | 2:08.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mackenzie Taylor | Jr | Westminster College | 25. | 2:12.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Koa Shutt | Jr | Unattached | 26. | 2:14.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brad Murray | Jr | Unattached | 27. | 2:22.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Brandon Judd | So | Unattached | 28. | 2:29.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cade Woodbury | Unattached | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zach Hunter | Fr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marcus Dickson | Unattached | 11. | 1:59.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jayson Call | Sr | Unattached | 13. | 1:59.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jacob DeTemple | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 19. | 2:01.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brandon Walker | So | Idaho State Univ | 20. | 2:02.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Noah Horne | Fr | Southern Idaho | 22. | 2:05.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Carlos Serratos | Fr | Southern Idaho | 23. | 2:06.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Lucas Norman | So | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jackson Dymond | Fr | Salt Lake CC | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mohamed Zairi | Unattached | 8. | 1:57.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | William Spence | Fr | Utah State Univ | 9. | 1:59.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hayden Harward | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 10. | 1:59.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Derek Ashby | Jr | Unattached | 12. | 1:59.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ben McClelland | Fr | Unattached | 15. | 2:00.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nethaneel Taylor | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 16. | 2:01.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alejandro Romero Arriaga | Unattached | 17. | 2:01.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Nathan Carlin | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 21. | 2:04.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lucas Bons | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 1:50.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Taylor | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 2. | 1:50.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Trey Jackson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 1:52.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Egan | So | Utah Valley Univ | 4. | 1:54.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Hayden Gray | Fr | Unattached | 5. | 1:54.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jace Jensen | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 6. | 1:55.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Chris Kauffman | Jr | Utah State Univ | 7. | 1:56.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Sebastian Fernandez | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jason Hoffman | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 800 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lucas Bons | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S4 | -1. | 1:50.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Taylor | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S4 | -2. | 1:50.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Trey Jackson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S4 | -3. | 1:52.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Egan | So | Utah Valley Univ | S4 | -4. | 1:54.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Hayden Gray | Fr | Unattached | S4 | -5. | 1:54.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jace Jensen | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S4 | -6. | 1:55.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Chris Kauffman | Jr | Utah State Univ | S4 | -7. | 1:56.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Mohamed Zairi | Unattached | S3 | -1. | 1:57.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | William Spence | Fr | Utah State Univ | S3 | -2. | 1:59.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Hayden Harward | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -3. | 1:59.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Marcus Dickson | Unattached | S2 | -1. | 1:59.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Derek Ashby | Jr | Unattached | S3 | -4. | 1:59.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Jayson Call | Sr | Unattached | S2 | -2. | 1:59.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Bailey Oswald | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -1. | 2:00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Ben McClelland | Fr | Unattached | S3 | -5. | 2:00.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Nethaneel Taylor | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -6. | 2:01.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Alejandro Romero Arriaga | Unattached | S3 | -7. | 2:01.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Coleman Cragun | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S1 | -2. | 2:01.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Jacob DeTemple | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -3. | 2:01.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Brandon Walker | So | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -4. | 2:02.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Nathan Carlin | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -8. | 2:04.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Noah Horne | Fr | Southern Idaho | S2 | -5. | 2:05.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Carlos Serratos | Fr | Southern Idaho | S2 | -6. | 2:06.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Joseph Jackson | Jr | Unattached | S1 | -3. | 2:08.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Mackenzie Taylor | Jr | Westminster College | S1 | -4. | 2:12.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Koa Shutt | Jr | Unattached | S1 | -5. | 2:14.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Brad Murray | Jr | Unattached | S1 | -6. | 2:22.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Brandon Judd | So | Unattached | S1 | -7. | 2:29.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Sebastian Fernandez | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S4 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Lucas Norman | So | Westminster College | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cade Woodbury | Unattached | S1 | -DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jason Hoffman | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jackson Dymond | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zach Hunter | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Meghan Barney | Unattached | 10. | 2:25.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kimberly Winward | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 2:26.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sulette Ferreyra Serna | So | Idaho State Univ | 13. | 2:27.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Emma Weichers | So | Unattached | 15. | 2:28.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rachel Burgoyne | Jr | Unattached | 19. | 2:29.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Malayna Steffensen | Southern Utah Univ | 21. | 2:38.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Addison Dalton | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isabella Hanks | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sammi Stewart | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kari Taylor | -- | Utah State Univ | 7. | 2:22.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gentry Pierce | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 8. | 2:23.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Adie Stratton | Fr | Unattached | 9. | 2:24.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jaresa Jackson | Fr | Southern Idaho | 11. | 2:25.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Claire Killpack | Southern Utah Univ | 14. | 2:28.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Camilla Hamilton | So | Utah Tech Univ | 16. | 2:28.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sadie Edwards | So | Utah Tech Univ | 18. | 2:29.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Madison Patrick | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 20. | 2:30.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madi Kenyon | Jr | Idaho State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sami Oblad | So | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 2:13.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mattalyn Geddes | -- | Utah State Univ | 2. | 2:15.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Krystie Solomon | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 2:15.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Josii Johnson | Sr | Westminster College | 4. | 2:16.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emily Worline | Sr | Westminster College | 5. | 2:21.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lexi Goff | Brigham Young Univ | 6. | 2:21.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Loryn Brimhall | So | Weber State University | 17. | 2:29.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Claire Seymour | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 800 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sami Oblad | So | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -1. | 2:13.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mattalyn Geddes | -- | Utah State Univ | S3 | -2. | 2:15.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Krystie Solomon | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -3. | 2:15.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Josii Johnson | Sr | Westminster College | S3 | -4. | 2:16.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emily Worline | Sr | Westminster College | S3 | -5. | 2:21.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lexi Goff | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -6. | 2:21.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kari Taylor | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -1. | 2:22.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Gentry Pierce | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -2. | 2:23.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Adie Stratton | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -3. | 2:24.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Meghan Barney | Unattached | S1 | -1. | 2:25.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jaresa Jackson | Fr | Southern Idaho | S2 | -4. | 2:25.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kimberly Winward | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S1 | -2. | 2:26.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Sulette Ferreyra Serna | So | Idaho State Univ | S1 | -3. | 2:27.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Claire Killpack | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -5. | 2:28.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Emma Weichers | So | Unattached | S1 | -4. | 2:28.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Camilla Hamilton | So | Utah Tech Univ | S2 | -6. | 2:28.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Loryn Brimhall | So | Weber State University | S3 | -7. | 2:29.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Sadie Edwards | So | Utah Tech Univ | S2 | -7. | 2:29.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Rachel Burgoyne | Jr | Unattached | S1 | -5. | 2:29.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Madison Patrick | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -8. | 2:30.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Malayna Steffensen | Southern Utah Univ | S1 | -6. | 2:38.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Claire Seymour | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Addison Dalton | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isabella Hanks | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sammi Stewart | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madi Kenyon | Jr | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Easton Bianchi | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 21.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Eli Hazlett | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 2. | 21.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | John Packer | Fr | Unattached | 26. | 24.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Abram Schaap | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 22.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kyler Haughton | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 8. | 22.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ethan Reese | Fr | Unattached | 20. | 23.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ryan Tenn | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 22.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cameron Franklin | So | Utah Valley Univ | 7. | 22.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Robert Zemp | Jr | Unattached | 30. | 25.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | G Kire Goulding | Fr | Weber State University | 9. | 22.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ricardo Ascencio | So | Idaho State Univ | 22. | 23.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Blake Bevans | Unattached | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Niklas Uth | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 16. | 23.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Bryson Cortes | So | Weber State University | 24. | 23.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Andersen Ochoa | Open | Unattached | 29. | 25.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rodee Brow | Fr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Matthew Hayes | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 11. | 22.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jordan Daw | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 14. | 22.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Braiden Ivie | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 17. | 23.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Spencer Carlile | So | Unattached | 10. | 22.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Seth Dabb | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 18. | 23.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Logan Hubler | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 23. | 23.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cameron Beans | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 4. | 22.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kade Thompson | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 13. | 22.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Omar Aburouss | So | Unattached | 19. | 23.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jayson Call | Sr | Unattached | 32. | 26.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 5. | 22.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Amado Toyo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 25. | 24.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Josh Hosac | Unattached | 28. | 24.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Blake Bevans | Unattached | 31. | 25.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Antoine Callebaut | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 22.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Peyton Wolvington | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 15. | 22.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cody Strong | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 21. | 23.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Chad Smith | Open | Unattached | 27. | 24.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 200 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Easton Bianchi | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | S1 | -1. | 21.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Eli Hazlett | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S1 | -2. | 21.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Abram Schaap | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | S2 | -1. | 22.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cameron Beans | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S8 | -1. | 22.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S9 | -1. | 22.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ryan Tenn | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -1. | 22.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Cameron Franklin | So | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -2. | 22.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kyler Haughton | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S2 | -2. | 22.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | G Kire Goulding | Fr | Weber State University | S4 | -1. | 22.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Spencer Carlile | So | Unattached | S7 | -1. | 22.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Matthew Hayes | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S6 | -1. | 22.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Antoine Callebaut | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S10 | -1. | 22.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kade Thompson | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S8 | -2. | 22.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Jordan Daw | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S6 | -2. | 22.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Peyton Wolvington | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S10 | -2. | 22.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Niklas Uth | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S5 | -1. | 23.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Braiden Ivie | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -3. | 23.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Seth Dabb | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S7 | -2. | 23.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Omar Aburouss | So | Unattached | S8 | -3. | 23.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ethan Reese | Fr | Unattached | S2 | -3. | 23.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Cody Strong | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S10 | -3. | 23.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Ricardo Ascencio | So | Idaho State Univ | S4 | -2. | 23.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Logan Hubler | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S7 | -3. | 23.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Bryson Cortes | So | Weber State University | S5 | -2. | 23.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Amado Toyo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S9 | -2. | 24.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | John Packer | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -3. | 24.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Chad Smith | Open | Unattached | S10 | -4. | 24.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Josh Hosac | Unattached | S9 | -3. | 24.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Andersen Ochoa | Open | Unattached | S5 | -3. | 25.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Robert Zemp | Jr | Unattached | S3 | -3. | 25.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Blake Bevans | Unattached | S9 | -4. | 25.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Jayson Call | Sr | Unattached | S8 | -4. | 26.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Blake Bevans | Unattached | S4 | -DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rodee Brow | Fr | Weber State University | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jaslyn Gardner | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 24.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Larissa Dabb | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 4. | 25.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kyndal Martin | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 14. | 26.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Adaobi Tabugbo | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 2. | 25.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Savannah Nielson | So | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 26.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Elizabeth Butler | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 27. | 27.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Makayla Oliver | So | Weber State University | 3. | 25.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emma Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 5. | 25.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Krysthina Vlahovic | Fr | Utah State Univ | 32. | 27.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Angelyca Chapman | Fr | Weber State University | 10. | 25.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Odette Van Wyk | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 15. | 26.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Autumn Kidd | Jr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mary Fallon | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 16. | 26.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alaynah Reed | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 19. | 26.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emma Johnson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 8. | 25.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Makenna Zak | Fr | Weber State University | 21. | 26.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Aubrey Riser | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 26. | 27.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Maya Benjamin | So | Southern Utah Univ | 9. | 25.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Shante Myrie | So | Southern Utah Univ | 13. | 26.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ashylnn Gilhula | So | Utah Tech Univ | 24. | 26.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Secret Mceuen | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | 7. | 25.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ronnie Walker | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 20. | 26.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ashlyn Parish | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ella Hopper | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 25.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Krista Farley | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 18. | 26.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alex Larson | Unattached | 35. | 27.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kalissa Manuel | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 36. | 27.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Amy Ballard | So | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 26.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Abbey Bryant | Jr | Utah State Univ | 17. | 26.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kathryn Bingham | So | Brigham Young Univ | 22. | 26.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cidnee Davies-Bohn | Jr | Weber State University | 37. | 27.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kelly Denninghoff | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 31. | 27.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brittany Cardall | Jr | Weber State University | 34. | 27.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brittany Kuhn | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alexis Koetitz | Sr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Catherine Phipps | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 29. | 27.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emma Aldred-Hunt | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 30. | 27.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mikaela Hill | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 41. | 28.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Abigail Peterson | Fr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kira Hawkins | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 39. | 27.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aubree Denker | So | Idaho State Univ | 40. | 28.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Emma Lloyd | So | Utah Tech Univ | 42. | 28.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Desirae Riehle | So | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zoey Bonds | Brigham Young Univ | 25. | 26.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Katie Brotherson | Sr | Westminster College | 33. | 27.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kimball Clements | So | Utah Valley Univ | 38. | 27.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Emerson Parkins | So | Idaho State Univ | 43. | 28.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Olivia Pixton | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 23. | 26.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Yasmin Ortiz Carillo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 27. | 27.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Amy Frank | Jr | Weber State University | 44. | 28.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Madina Aweys | Fr | Unattached | 45. | 29.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 200 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jaslyn Gardner | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | S1 | -1. | 24.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Adaobi Tabugbo | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S2 | -1. | 25.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Makayla Oliver | So | Weber State University | S3 | -1. | 25.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Larissa Dabb | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S1 | -2. | 25.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emma Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -2. | 25.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Ella Hopper | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S9 | -1. | 25.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Secret Mceuen | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | S8 | -1. | 25.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Emma Johnson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S6 | -1. | 25.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Maya Benjamin | So | Southern Utah Univ | S7 | -1. | 25.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Angelyca Chapman | Fr | Weber State University | S4 | -1. | 25.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Amy Ballard | So | Utah Valley Univ | S10 | -1. | 26.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Savannah Nielson | So | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -2. | 26.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Shante Myrie | So | Southern Utah Univ | S7 | -2. | 26.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kyndal Martin | Jr | Idaho State Univ | S1 | -3. | 26.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Odette Van Wyk | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S4 | -2. | 26.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Mary Fallon | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S5 | -1. | 26.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Abbey Bryant | Jr | Utah State Univ | S10 | -2. | 26.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Krista Farley | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S9 | -2. | 26.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Alaynah Reed | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S5 | -2. | 26.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ronnie Walker | -- | Southern Utah Univ | S8 | -2. | 26.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Makenna Zak | Fr | Weber State University | S6 | -2. | 26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Kathryn Bingham | So | Brigham Young Univ | S10 | -3. | 26.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Olivia Pixton | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S15 | -1. | 26.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Ashylnn Gilhula | So | Utah Tech Univ | S7 | -3. | 26.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Zoey Bonds | Brigham Young Univ | S14 | -1. | 26.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Aubrey Riser | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S6 | -3. | 27.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Yasmin Ortiz Carillo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S15 | -2. | 27.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Elizabeth Butler | Jr | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -3. | 27.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Catherine Phipps | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S12 | -1. | 27.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Emma Aldred-Hunt | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S12 | -2. | 27.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Kelly Denninghoff | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S11 | -1. | 27.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Krysthina Vlahovic | Fr | Utah State Univ | S3 | -3. | 27.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Katie Brotherson | Sr | Westminster College | S14 | -2. | 27.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Brittany Cardall | Jr | Weber State University | S11 | -2. | 27.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Alex Larson | Unattached | S9 | -3. | 27.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Kalissa Manuel | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | S9 | -4. | 27.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Cidnee Davies-Bohn | Jr | Weber State University | S10 | -4. | 27.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Kimball Clements | So | Utah Valley Univ | S14 | -3. | 27.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Kira Hawkins | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S13 | -1. | 27.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Aubree Denker | So | Idaho State Univ | S13 | -2. | 28.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Mikaela Hill | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S12 | -3. | 28.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Emma Lloyd | So | Utah Tech Univ | S13 | -3. | 28.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Emerson Parkins | So | Idaho State Univ | S14 | -4. | 28.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Amy Frank | Jr | Weber State University | S15 | -3. | 28.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Madina Aweys | Fr | Unattached | S15 | -4. | 29.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ashlyn Parish | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S8 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brittany Kuhn | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Desirae Riehle | So | Unattached | S13 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Autumn Kidd | Jr | Utah State Univ | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alexis Koetitz | Sr | Utah State Univ | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Abigail Peterson | Fr | Utah State Univ | S12 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 3000 M Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brian Schulz | Sr | Unattached | 22. | 8:45.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sunny Gunn | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 32. | 9:06.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Nathan Beltran | Fr | Unattached | 34. | 9:10.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Aidan Nielsen | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 35. | 9:12.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Elmer Olaco | Fr | Unattached | 36. | 9:13.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Andrew Blackham | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 37. | 9:14.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Cuauhtemoc Fitiao | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 38. | 9:18.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kason Kendall | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 39. | 9:18.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Chris Barrientos | So | Unattached | 42. | 9:27.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Sean Feeny | Fr | Unattached | 43. | 9:35.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | John Jensen | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 44. | 9:35.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Blake Bevans | Unattached | 45. | 9:39.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Dylan Mannion | Sr | Idaho State Univ | 47. | 9:47.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Matthew Quiroz | Fr | Southern Idaho | 48. | 9:53.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Nico Sanchez | Open | Unattached | 49. | 10:43.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jason Hoffman | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 3000 M Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Spencer Stutz | -- | Utah State Univ | 12. | 8:37.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Eric Nelson | -- | Utah State Univ | 14. | 8:38.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Grady Mylander | -- | Utah State Univ | 15. | 8:40.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Justin Hodges | -- | Utah State Univ | 16. | 8:41.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Payton Riggs | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | 17. | 8:42.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Eli Gregory | -- | Utah State Univ | 20. | 8:44.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Talon Rodriguez | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 23. | 8:46.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Logan Garnica | -- | Utah State Univ | 24. | 8:48.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Luke Anderson | Unattached | 25. | 8:52.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Braden Minor | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 26. | 8:55.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Carson Horspool | Jr | Weber State University | 27. | 8:56.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Keegan McCraw | Fr | Southern Idaho | 29. | 9:02.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Aleksandr Krikov | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 30. | 9:04.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Conner Cox | Sr | Weber State University | 31. | 9:06.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | George Showers | So | Southern Idaho | 40. | 9:19.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Griffin May | So | Southern Idaho | 41. | 9:20.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Ryan Stutz | Fr | Southern Idaho | 46. | 9:40.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Stewart Brown | -- | Utah State Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Drew Hogan | Fr | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Caleb Armstrong | -- | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 3000 M Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Luke Grundvig | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 1. | 8:22.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Zachary Erikson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 2. | 8:24.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Austin Hone | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 3. | 8:25.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ty Davis | So | Weber State University | 4. | 8:27.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | James Corrigan | Fr | Unattached | 5. | 8:27.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Stanford | So | Unattached | 6. | 8:28.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Joel Mendez | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 7. | 8:29.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Garrett Stanford | Unattached | 8. | 8:30.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Caleb Johnson | Fr | Unattached | 9. | 8:31.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Wyatt Evans | -- | Utah State Univ | 10. | 8:34.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Max Mahon | So | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 8:36.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Wesley Kallgren | So | Weber State University | 13. | 8:38.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kevin Kirk | Sr | Weber State University | 18. | 8:42.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Taylor Knight | So | Weber State University | 19. | 8:43.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | McKay Johns | Jr | Unattached | 21. | 8:44.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Chase Evans | Fr | Weber State University | 28. | 8:58.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Nathaniel Garner | So | Weber State University | 33. | 9:10.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Aidan Troutner | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Joey Nokes | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Logan Anderson | So | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 3000 M Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Luke Grundvig | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -1. | 8:22.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Zachary Erikson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -2. | 8:24.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Austin Hone | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -3. | 8:25.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ty Davis | So | Weber State University | S3 | -4. | 8:27.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | James Corrigan | Fr | Unattached | S3 | -5. | 8:27.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jacob Stanford | So | Unattached | S3 | -6. | 8:28.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Joel Mendez | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -7. | 8:29.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Garrett Stanford | Unattached | S3 | -8. | 8:30.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Caleb Johnson | Fr | Unattached | S3 | -9. | 8:31.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Wyatt Evans | -- | Utah State Univ | S3 | -10. | 8:34.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Max Mahon | So | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -11. | 8:36.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Spencer Stutz | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -1. | 8:37.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Wesley Kallgren | So | Weber State University | S3 | -12. | 8:38.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Eric Nelson | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -2. | 8:38.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Grady Mylander | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -3. | 8:40.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Justin Hodges | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -4. | 8:41.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Payton Riggs | Jr | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -5. | 8:42.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Kevin Kirk | Sr | Weber State University | S3 | -13. | 8:42.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Taylor Knight | So | Weber State University | S3 | -14. | 8:43.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Eli Gregory | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -6. | 8:44.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | McKay Johns | Jr | Unattached | S3 | -15. | 8:44.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Brian Schulz | Sr | Unattached | S1 | -1. | 8:45.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Talon Rodriguez | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S2 | -7. | 8:46.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Logan Garnica | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -8. | 8:48.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Luke Anderson | Unattached | S2 | -9. | 8:52.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Braden Minor | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S2 | -10. | 8:55.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Carson Horspool | Jr | Weber State University | S2 | -11. | 8:56.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Chase Evans | Fr | Weber State University | S3 | -16. | 8:58.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Keegan McCraw | Fr | Southern Idaho | S2 | -12. | 9:02.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Aleksandr Krikov | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S2 | -13. | 9:04.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Conner Cox | Sr | Weber State University | S2 | -14. | 9:06.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Sunny Gunn | Fr | Idaho State Univ | S1 | -2. | 9:06.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Nathaniel Garner | So | Weber State University | S3 | -17. | 9:10.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Nathan Beltran | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -3. | 9:10.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Aidan Nielsen | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S1 | -4. | 9:12.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Elmer Olaco | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -5. | 9:13.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Andrew Blackham | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S1 | -6. | 9:14.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Cuauhtemoc Fitiao | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S1 | -7. | 9:18.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Kason Kendall | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S1 | -8. | 9:18.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | George Showers | So | Southern Idaho | S2 | -15. | 9:19.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Griffin May | So | Southern Idaho | S2 | -16. | 9:20.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Chris Barrientos | So | Unattached | S1 | -9. | 9:27.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Sean Feeny | Fr | Unattached | S1 | -10. | 9:35.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | John Jensen | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S1 | -11. | 9:35.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Blake Bevans | Unattached | S1 | -12. | 9:39.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Ryan Stutz | Fr | Southern Idaho | S2 | -17. | 9:40.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Dylan Mannion | Sr | Idaho State Univ | S1 | -13. | 9:47.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Matthew Quiroz | Fr | Southern Idaho | S1 | -14. | 9:53.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Nico Sanchez | Open | Unattached | S1 | -15. | 10:43.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Aidan Troutner | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Joey Nokes | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Stewart Brown | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Drew Hogan | Fr | Utah State Univ | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jason Hoffman | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Logan Anderson | So | Weber State University | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Caleb Armstrong | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 3000 M Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lydia Felix | So | Southern Idaho | 27. | 10:54.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lexi Larsen | So | Utah Tech Univ | 28. | 10:56.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kirstin Williams | So | Utah Tech Univ | 30. | 10:59.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Shakayla Morgan | Jr | Utah Tech Univ | 31. | 11:00.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lexi Jonart | Jr | Weber State University | 32. | 11:04.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Abigail Case | Fr | Southern Idaho | 34. | 11:06.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kennedy Swain | Fr | Salt Lake CC | 35. | 11:10.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Abby Gladwell | So | Unattached | 36. | 11:14.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Hannah Larkin | Sr | Westminster College | 38. | 11:16.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Marryn Poll | Fr | Southern Idaho | 40. | 11:33.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Brooklyn Smith | So | Utah Tech Univ | 41. | 11:39.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rylee Jacobsen | So | Utah Tech Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Adelle Boxberger | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Karli Jensen | Fr | Salt Lake CC | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Allie Green | Jr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 3000 M Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Saga Hagelin | Fr | Weber State University | 9. | 10:13.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sarah Ellis | -- | Utah State Univ | 15. | 10:20.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Arianna Steiner | -- | Utah State Univ | 16. | 10:33.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Emma Mahon | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 17. | 10:36.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Danielle Brow | Jr | Weber State University | 18. | 10:37.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Malia Lowe | -- | Utah State Univ | 20. | 10:39.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jessica Hill | Jr | Weber State University | 21. | 10:40.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kate Heywood | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 22. | 10:42.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Meredith Price | Fr | Utah State Univ | 23. | 10:43.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Karlie Callahan | -- | Utah State Univ | 24. | 10:45.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Shanee Harris | Jr | Weber State University | 25. | 10:46.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Natalie Jensen | Fr | Utah State Univ | 33. | 11:05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Reagan Hoopes | -- | Utah State Univ | 37. | 11:14.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Clarissa Mantz | Sr | Utah State Univ | 39. | 11:21.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Megan Terry | -- | Utah State Univ | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madi Kenyon | Jr | Idaho State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 3000 M Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Billie Hatch | Sr | Weber State University | 1. | 9:30.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Everlyn Kemboi | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 2. | 9:34.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hannah Branch | Unattached | 3. | 9:51.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Rylie Lusk | Jr | Weber State University | 4. | 9:57.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Julie Sumsion | -- | Brigham Young Univ | 5. | 10:04.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sammi Lee | -- | Utah State Univ | 6. | 10:08.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Abby Barlow | Brigham Young Univ | 7. | 10:08.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Camilla McKinstry | -- | Utah State Univ | 8. | 10:12.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Destiny Everett | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 10. | 10:13.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Oakley Olson | So | Unattached | 11. | 10:13.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Anna Martin | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 12. | 10:14.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Lindsey Stallworth | Brigham Young Univ | 13. | 10:17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Bailey Winter | Sr | Weber State University | 14. | 10:18.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kaylee Thompson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 19. | 10:38.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Avery Moore | Brigham Young Univ | 26. | 10:51.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Abby Gray | -- | Utah State Univ | 29. | 10:56.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bailey Brinkerhoff | -- | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madison Strasner | -- | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 3000 M Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Billie Hatch | Sr | Weber State University | S3 | -1. | 9:30.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Everlyn Kemboi | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | S3 | -2. | 9:34.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hannah Branch | Unattached | S3 | -3. | 9:51.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Rylie Lusk | Jr | Weber State University | S3 | -4. | 9:57.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Julie Sumsion | -- | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -5. | 10:04.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sammi Lee | -- | Utah State Univ | S3 | -6. | 10:08.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Abby Barlow | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -7. | 10:08.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Camilla McKinstry | -- | Utah State Univ | S3 | -8. | 10:12.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Saga Hagelin | Fr | Weber State University | S2 | -1. | 10:13.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Destiny Everett | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -9. | 10:13.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Oakley Olson | So | Unattached | S3 | -10. | 10:13.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Anna Martin | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -11. | 10:14.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Lindsey Stallworth | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -12. | 10:17.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Bailey Winter | Sr | Weber State University | S3 | -13. | 10:18.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Sarah Ellis | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -2. | 10:20.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Arianna Steiner | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -3. | 10:33.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Emma Mahon | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S2 | -4. | 10:36.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Danielle Brow | Jr | Weber State University | S2 | -5. | 10:37.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Kaylee Thompson | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -14. | 10:38.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Malia Lowe | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -6. | 10:39.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Jessica Hill | Jr | Weber State University | S2 | -7. | 10:40.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Kate Heywood | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S2 | -8. | 10:42.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Meredith Price | Fr | Utah State Univ | S2 | -9. | 10:43.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Karlie Callahan | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -10. | 10:45.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Shanee Harris | Jr | Weber State University | S2 | -11. | 10:46.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Avery Moore | Brigham Young Univ | S3 | -15. | 10:51.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Lydia Felix | So | Southern Idaho | S1 | -1. | 10:54.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Lexi Larsen | So | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -2. | 10:56.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Abby Gray | -- | Utah State Univ | S3 | -16. | 10:56.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Kirstin Williams | So | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -3. | 10:59.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Shakayla Morgan | Jr | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -4. | 11:00.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Lexi Jonart | Jr | Weber State University | S1 | -5. | 11:04.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Natalie Jensen | Fr | Utah State Univ | S2 | -12. | 11:05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Abigail Case | Fr | Southern Idaho | S1 | -6. | 11:06.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Kennedy Swain | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S1 | -7. | 11:10.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Abby Gladwell | So | Unattached | S1 | -8. | 11:14.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Reagan Hoopes | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -13. | 11:14.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Hannah Larkin | Sr | Westminster College | S1 | -9. | 11:16.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Clarissa Mantz | Sr | Utah State Univ | S2 | -14. | 11:21.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Marryn Poll | Fr | Southern Idaho | S1 | -10. | 11:33.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Brooklyn Smith | So | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -11. | 11:39.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Megan Terry | -- | Utah State Univ | S2 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bailey Brinkerhoff | -- | Utah State Univ | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rylee Jacobsen | So | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Adelle Boxberger | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Karli Jensen | Fr | Salt Lake CC | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madison Strasner | -- | Utah State Univ | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Madi Kenyon | Jr | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Allie Green | Jr | Weber State University | S1 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 4x400 Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Overall Place | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Utah Valley Univ A | Utah Valley Univ | 1. | 3:17.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Southern Utah Univ A | Southern Utah Univ | 2. | 3:18.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Weber State University A | Weber State University | 3. | 3:24.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Idaho State Univ A | Idaho State Univ | 7. | 3:35.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 4x400 Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Overall Place | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Southern Utah Univ C | Southern Utah Univ | 4. | 3:27.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Southern Utah Univ B | Southern Utah Univ | 5. | 3:28.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Utah Valley Univ B | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 3:29.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Idaho State Univ B | Idaho State Univ | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's 4x400 Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Section | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Utah Valley Univ A | Utah Valley Univ | S1 | -1. | 3:17.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Southern Utah Univ A | Southern Utah Univ | S1 | -2. | 3:18.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Weber State University A | Weber State University | S1 | -3. | 3:24.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Southern Utah Univ C | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -1. | 3:27.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Southern Utah Univ B | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -2. | 3:28.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Utah Valley Univ B | Utah Valley Univ | S2 | -3. | 3:29.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Idaho State Univ A | Idaho State Univ | S1 | -4. | 3:35.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Idaho State Univ B | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Overall Place | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Brigham Young Univ A | Brigham Young Univ | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Utah Tech Univ B | Utah Tech Univ | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Unattached A | Unattached | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Overall Place | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Southern Utah Univ B | Southern Utah Univ | 7. | 4:18.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Southern Utah Univ C | Southern Utah Univ | 8. | 4:19.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Idaho State Univ C | Idaho State Univ | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Overall Place | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Southern Utah Univ A | Southern Utah Univ | 2. | 4:03.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Utah State Univ B | Utah State Univ | 4. | 4:10.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Idaho State Univ A | Idaho State Univ | 6. | 4:13.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Idaho State Univ B | Idaho State Univ | 9. | 4:27.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Team | Overall Place | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Utah Valley Univ A | Utah Valley Univ | 1. | 3:56.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Weber State University A | Weber State University | 3. | 4:07.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Utah Tech Univ A | Utah Tech Univ | 5. | 4:12.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Utah State Univ A | Utah State Univ | DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's 4x400 Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Section | Time | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Utah Valley Univ A | Utah Valley Univ | S4 | -1. | 3:56.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Southern Utah Univ A | Southern Utah Univ | S3 | -1. | 4:03.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Weber State University A | Weber State University | S4 | -2. | 4:07.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Utah State Univ B | Utah State Univ | S3 | -2. | 4:10.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Utah Tech Univ A | Utah Tech Univ | S4 | -3. | 4:12.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Idaho State Univ A | Idaho State Univ | S3 | -3. | 4:13.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Southern Utah Univ B | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -1. | 4:18.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Southern Utah Univ C | Southern Utah Univ | S2 | -2. | 4:19.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Idaho State Univ B | Idaho State Univ | S3 | -4. | 4:27.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Utah State Univ A | Utah State Univ | S4 | -DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Idaho State Univ C | Idaho State Univ | S2 | -DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Brigham Young Univ A | Brigham Young Univ | S1 | -DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Utah Tech Univ B | Utah Tech Univ | S1 | -DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Unattached A | Unattached | S1 | -DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Distance Medley Relay Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Westminster College A | Westminster College | 10:44.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Southern Idaho A | Southern Idaho | 10:49.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Salt Lake CC A | Salt Lake CC | 10:57.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Unattached A | Unattached | 11:43.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Distance Medley Relay Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Team | Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Southern Idaho A | Southern Idaho | 13:11.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Westminster College A | Westminster College | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Long Jump Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Astley Davis | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 8. | 6.89 | 22-07.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Easton Levi Smith | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 9. | 6.86 | 22-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Christopher Kappen | So | Southern Utah Univ | 10. | 6.38 | 20-11.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jordan Daw | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 6.30 | 20-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Trenton Maurer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 6.19 | 20-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jared Sharp | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 14. | 6.07 | 19-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Elias Richardson | Unattached | 15. | 6.05 | 19-10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Andersen Ochoa | Open | Unattached | 16. | 5.23 | 17-02.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brock Llyod | Jr | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Long Jump Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aaron Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 1. | 7.58 | 24-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Xakai Harry | Jr | Weber State University | 2. | 7.54 | 24-08.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cedar English | So | Southern Utah Univ | 3. | 7.33 | 24-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Caleb Whitney | Sr | Weber State University | 4. | 7.14 | 23-05.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Treyshon Malone | Open | Unattached | 5. | 7.05 | 23-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kelton Chenworth | Jr | Utah State Univ | 6. | 6.96 | 22-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Skyler Andam | Sr | Utah State Univ | 7. | 6.94 | 22-09.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Allan Ahanonu | Unattached | 13. | 6.10 | 20-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Johnie Talamantes | Sr | Weber State University | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Hartvigsen | So | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Long Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Aaron Johnson | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | F2 | -1. | 7.58 | 24-10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Xakai Harry | Jr | Weber State University | F2 | -2. | 7.54 | 24-08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cedar English | So | Southern Utah Univ | F2 | -3. | 7.33 | 24-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Caleb Whitney | Sr | Weber State University | F2 | -4. | 7.14 | 23-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Treyshon Malone | Open | Unattached | F2 | -5. | 7.05 | 23-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kelton Chenworth | Jr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -6. | 6.96 | 22-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Skyler Andam | Sr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -7. | 6.94 | 22-09.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Astley Davis | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -1. | 6.89 | 22-07.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Easton Levi Smith | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -2. | 6.86 | 22-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Christopher Kappen | So | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -3. | 6.38 | 20-11.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jordan Daw | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | F1 | -4. | 6.30 | 20-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Trenton Maurer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -5. | 6.19 | 20-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Allan Ahanonu | Unattached | F2 | -8. | 6.10 | 20-00.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Jared Sharp | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -6. | 6.07 | 19-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Elias Richardson | Unattached | F1 | -7. | 6.05 | 19-10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Andersen Ochoa | Open | Unattached | F1 | -8. | 5.23 | 17-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Johnie Talamantes | Sr | Weber State University | F2 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brock Llyod | Jr | Westminster College | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Hartvigsen | So | Utah State Univ | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Long Jump Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Makayla Oliver | So | Weber State University | 5. | 5.52 | 18-01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Krista Farley | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 6. | 5.49 | 18-00.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Madeleine Passmore | Brigham Young Univ | 8. | 5.40 | 17-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Erin McQuillen | Jr | Utah State Univ | 10. | 5.21 | 17-01.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Amy Ballard | So | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 5.17 | 16-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 12. | 5.12 | 16-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Scarlet Arredondo Sosa | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 15. | 4.91 | 16-01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sydney Dennis | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 16. | 4.76 | 15-07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Melissa Crane | So | Southern Utah Univ | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Long Jump Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jentry Skidmore | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 1. | 6.01 | 19-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Olivia Pixton | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 2. | 5.59 | 18-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cidnee Davies-Bohn | Jr | Weber State University | 3. | 5.57 | 18-03.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ronnie Walker | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 4. | 5.53 | 18-01.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kelsi Oldroyd | So | Utah Valley Univ | 7. | 5.44 | 17-10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Odette Van Wyk | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 9. | 5.25 | 17-02.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Natalia Alvarez Trujillo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 13. | 5.02 | 16-05.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Taygin DeHart | So | Utah Valley Univ | 14. | 4.98 | 16-04.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Paige Young- Beckstrand | So | Utah Valley Univ | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Long Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jentry Skidmore | -- | Southern Utah Univ | F2 | -1. | 6.01 | 19-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Olivia Pixton | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | F2 | -2. | 5.59 | 18-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cidnee Davies-Bohn | Jr | Weber State University | F2 | -3. | 5.57 | 18-03.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ronnie Walker | -- | Southern Utah Univ | F2 | -4. | 5.53 | 18-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Makayla Oliver | So | Weber State University | F1 | -1. | 5.52 | 18-01.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Krista Farley | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | F1 | -2. | 5.49 | 18-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kelsi Oldroyd | So | Utah Valley Univ | F2 | -5. | 5.44 | 17-10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Madeleine Passmore | Brigham Young Univ | F1 | -3. | 5.40 | 17-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Odette Van Wyk | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -6. | 5.25 | 17-02.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Erin McQuillen | Jr | Utah State Univ | F1 | -4. | 5.21 | 17-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Amy Ballard | So | Utah Valley Univ | F1 | -5. | 5.17 | 16-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kaila Mederios | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -6. | 5.12 | 16-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Natalia Alvarez Trujillo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -7. | 5.02 | 16-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Taygin DeHart | So | Utah Valley Univ | F2 | -8. | 4.98 | 16-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Scarlet Arredondo Sosa | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -7. | 4.91 | 16-01.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Sydney Dennis | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | F1 | -8. | 4.76 | 15-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Lynzey Searle | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Melissa Crane | So | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Paige Young- Beckstrand | So | Utah Valley Univ | F2 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Triple Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Marshall Rasmussen | So | Utah State Univ | 12.35 | 40-06.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Elias Richardson | Unattached | 12.29 | 40-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Astley Davis | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jack Fairchild | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Triple Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Madeleine Passmore | Brigham Young Univ | 11.56 | 37-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sidnee Naerebout | So | Utah State Univ | 11.28 | 37-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ajia Hughes | So | Southern Utah Univ | 11.09 | 36-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Payge Walz | Fr | Weber State University | 10.95 | 35-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Olivia Pixton | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 10.87 | 35-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Natalia Alvarez Trujillo | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 10.74 | 35-02.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sydney Dennis | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 10.41 | 34-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sydney Searle | Fr | Weber State University | 10.01 | 32-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Pole Vault Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Caleb Witsken | Jr | Brigham Young Univ | 5.66 | 18-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nathan Burnett | So | Brigham Young Univ | 5.23 | 17-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dallin Thornton | Brigham Young Univ | 5.08 | 16-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Logan Hammer | Fr | Utah State Univ | 4.93 | 16-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Marshall Rasmussen | So | Utah State Univ | 4.78 | 15-08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Caleb Whitney | Sr | Weber State University | 4.63 | 15-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Josh Anderson | So | Idaho State Univ | 4.63 | 15-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Lofton Thomas | Sr | Idaho State Univ | 4.63 | 15-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jed Smith | Jr | Weber State University | 4.63 | 15-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Cade Ricks | So | Idaho State Univ | 4.63 | 15-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Trenton Maurer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Elijah Odinet | Fr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jared Sharp | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joshua Lee | So | Southern Utah Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rodee Brow | Fr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Connor Wilson | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Noah Peterson | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Hyrum Broby | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Ekhardt Van der Watt | Jr | Idaho State Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Porter Westerlind | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Robbie Walker | Fr | Utah State Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Jacob Deming | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Pole Vault Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cailee Faulkner | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 4.08 | 13-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rebekah Ross | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 4.08 | 13-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Elliotte Stockham | So | Idaho State Univ | 3.78 | 12-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brielle Davis | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 3.63 | 11-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Anna Parkinson | Sr | Utah State Univ | 3.63 | 11-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emma Shippen | Sr | Utah State Univ | 3.63 | 11-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Maysen Rollo | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 3.63 | 11-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Lindsey Jones-Sagendorf | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 3.43 | 11-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Grace Williams | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Raigan Jones | So | Weber State University | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Maren Garnett | Brigham Young Univ | NH | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Ariana Baker | -- | Southern Utah Univ | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Hope Thomas | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Mikayla Dalton | So | Utah State Univ | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Mariah Jenkins | So | Utah State Univ | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NH | Ellie Walters | Fr | Unattached | NH | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Pole Vault Open Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Trenton Maurer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 4.58 | 15-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jared Sharp | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 4.17 | 13-08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Rodee Brow | Fr | Weber State University | 4.07 | 13-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Joshua Lee | So | Southern Utah Univ | 3.97 | 13-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Ryan Talbot | Fr | Weber State University | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's High Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Michael Shulikov | So | Idaho State Univ | 2.16 | 7-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Zachary Blackham | Open | Unattached | 2.12 | 6-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jake Grimsman | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 2.07 | 6-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Owen Mitchell | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 2.07 | 6-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Seth Krauss | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 2.02 | 6-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kelton Chenworth | Jr | Utah State Univ | 2.02 | 6-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Carter Cook | Fr | Utah Valley Univ | 1.97 | 6-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Connor Saunders | Brigham Young Univ | 1.97 | 6-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jon Holman | Fr | Unattached | 1.97 | 6-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Nathan Kay | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 1.97 | 6-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jeffrey Duvinston | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 1.97 | 6-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ethan Garrett | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 1.97 | 6-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Brock Llyod | Jr | Westminster College | 1.87 | 6-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Alex Wheeler | So | Weber State University | 1.87 | 6-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Caleb Whitney | Sr | Weber State University | 1.82 | 5-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Anthony Garcia | Jr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's High Jump Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cierra Tidwell | So | Brigham Young Univ | 1.84 | 6-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ajia Hughes | So | Southern Utah Univ | 1.72 | 5-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Madison Lempka | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 1.67 | 5-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Elizabeth Littlewood | So | Weber State University | 1.62 | 5-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Inka Mehtola | So | Utah State Univ | 1.62 | 5-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Aubrey Tasker | Jr | Unattached | 1.57 | 5-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kapri Sylvester | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 1.57 | 5-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sydney Searle | Fr | Weber State University | 1.57 | 5-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kylie Bishop | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 1.57 | 5-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Abby Triplett | Fr | Weber State University | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Christina Blackmon | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Lainee Leavitt | Fr | Utah Tech Univ | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Stacia Barker | Weber State University | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Raquel Reese | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Seadra Hamilton | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 1.52 | 4-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kylee Dimick | So | Idaho State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Annie Hill | So | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Peyton Teevens | So | Utah State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | April Barker | Fr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Jocelyn Hipwell | So | Utah Valley Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
NM | Morgan Callens | So | Utah Tech Univ | NM | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Shot Put Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zack Ramos | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 17.21 | 56-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Axel Tirado-Sanchez | So | Idaho State Univ | 16.99 | 55-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gavin Beierle | Jr | Utah State Univ | 16.79 | 55-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Joshua Clark | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 16.03 | 52-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Nate Franz | So | Utah State Univ | 15.65 | 51-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Luis Diaz Bojorquez | Utah Valley Univ | 15.14 | 49-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Harrison Gould | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 15.13 | 49-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Gaige Vielhauer | So | Weber State University | 14.83 | 48-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Payton Vernon | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 14.49 | 47-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Hunter Morganson | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 14.24 | 46-08.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Dillon Petty | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 13.75 | 45-01.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Issac Manning | Jr | Utah Valley Univ | 13.53 | 44-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Victor Pampuch | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 13.16 | 43-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Sterling Hatch | So | Utah Valley Univ | 13.04 | 42-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Jackson Walker | Velaasa TC | 12.67 | 41-06.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Dawson Jacobsen | Fr | Weber State University | 12.25 | 40-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Ryan Spaeth | So | Idaho State Univ | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Shot Put Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Milly Garren | Fr | Utah State Univ | 6. | 13.69 | 44-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Haley Hollins | Fr | Weber State University | 8. | 12.29 | 40-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kaydee Marshall | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 9. | 11.85 | 38-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Shannan Fonua | Fr | Weber State University | 12. | 11.42 | 37-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Emmie Willoughby | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 14. | 11.07 | 36-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Maren Jones | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 16. | 10.98 | 36-00.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | RaKayla Clement | So | Southern Utah Univ | 17. | 10.47 | 34-04.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Lexie Durfee | Unattached | 18. | 9.56 | 31-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Sydney Sims | Fr | Westminster College | 19. | 9.41 | 30-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Brooke Scudder | Jr | Westminster College | 20. | 9.12 | 29-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dawson Rothenbuhler | Fr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jaynie Glasmann | Jr | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Shot Put Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brenn Flint | Open | Unattached | 1. | 15.53 | 50-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gretchen Hoekstre | So | Unattached | 2. | 15.53 | 50-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maia Garren | Unattached | 3. | 15.42 | 50-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young Univ | 4. | 15.13 | 49-07.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dolly Gabri | Sr | Utah State Univ | 5. | 14.02 | 46-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emily Malouf | Jr | Westminster College | 7. | 12.51 | 41-00.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Katelyn Dickemore | So | Idaho State Univ | 10. | 11.80 | 38-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kiya McAffe | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 11. | 11.52 | 37-09.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Allison Nebeker | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 13. | 11.25 | 36-11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ilaisaane Toa | Fr | Weber State University | 15. | 11.07 | 36-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Laura Young | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 21. | 8.62 | 28-03.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Lia Katoa | So | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Shot Put Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brenn Flint | Open | Unattached | F2 | -1. | 15.53 | 50-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gretchen Hoekstre | So | Unattached | F2 | -2. | 15.53 | 50-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Maia Garren | Unattached | F2 | -3. | 15.42 | 50-07.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young Univ | F2 | -4. | 15.13 | 49-07.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dolly Gabri | Sr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -5. | 14.02 | 46-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Milly Garren | Fr | Utah State Univ | F1 | -1. | 13.69 | 44-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Emily Malouf | Jr | Westminster College | F2 | -6. | 12.51 | 41-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Haley Hollins | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -2. | 12.29 | 40-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Kaydee Marshall | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -3. | 11.85 | 38-10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Katelyn Dickemore | So | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -7. | 11.80 | 38-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Kiya McAffe | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -8. | 11.52 | 37-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Shannan Fonua | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -4. | 11.42 | 37-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Allison Nebeker | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -9. | 11.25 | 36-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Emmie Willoughby | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -5. | 11.07 | 36-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Ilaisaane Toa | Fr | Weber State University | F2 | -10. | 11.07 | 36-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Maren Jones | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -6. | 10.98 | 36-00.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | RaKayla Clement | So | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -7. | 10.47 | 34-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Lexie Durfee | Unattached | F1 | -8. | 9.56 | 31-04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Sydney Sims | Fr | Westminster College | F1 | -9. | 9.41 | 30-10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Brooke Scudder | Jr | Westminster College | F1 | -10. | 9.12 | 29-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Laura Young | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -11. | 8.62 | 28-03.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Lia Katoa | So | Weber State University | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dawson Rothenbuhler | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jaynie Glasmann | Jr | Westminster College | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Weight Throw Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Axel Tirado-Sanchez | So | Idaho State Univ | 16.83 | 55-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nate Franz | So | Utah State Univ | 16.27 | 53-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sergio Jimenez | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 16.12 | 52-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Dominick Vasquez | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 15.68 | 51-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dillon Petty | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 15.65 | 51-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Austin Kleinman | So | Utah Valley Univ | 15.30 | 50-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Joshua Clark | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 14.96 | 49-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Luis Diaz Bojorquez | Utah Valley Univ | 14.75 | 48-04.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ryan Spaeth | So | Idaho State Univ | 14.72 | 48-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Gaige Vielhauer | So | Weber State University | 13.56 | 44-05.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Sterling Hatch | So | Utah Valley Univ | 13.40 | 43-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Payton Vernon | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 12.83 | 42-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Dylan Petillo | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 12.80 | 42-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Ryan Johnson | So | Weber State University | 12.63 | 41-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Gavin Beierle | Jr | Utah State Univ | 12.28 | 40-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Dawson Jacobsen | Fr | Weber State University | 10.93 | 35-10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Victor Pampuch | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 10.41 | 34-01.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jake Weathers | So | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Weight Throw Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Milly Garren | Fr | Utah State Univ | 8. | 14.89 | 48-10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Rachael Dyck | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 10. | 14.75 | 48-04.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jada Ragin | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | 13. | 13.92 | 45-08.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Emily Gertsch | So | Idaho State Univ | 14. | 12.91 | 42-04.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jessica Jericoff | So | Southern Utah Univ | 17. | 12.35 | 40-06.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Katelyn Dickemore | So | Idaho State Univ | 19. | 12.16 | 39-10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ilaisaane Toa | Fr | Weber State University | 20. | 11.89 | 39-00.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kylie Trueba | So | Idaho State Univ | 21. | 11.68 | 38-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Laura Young | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 22. | 11.53 | 37-10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Lauren Olsen | Sr | Weber State University | 23. | 11.39 | 37-04.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Emily Malouf | Jr | Westminster College | 24. | 11.24 | 36-10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Marly Ausman | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 25. | 11.01 | 36-01.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Brooke Lynch | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 26. | 10.58 | 34-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Allie Richardson | So | Weber State University | 27. | 8.29 | 27-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dawson Rothenbuhler | Fr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Weight Throw Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Destinee Rose-Haas | Sr | Idaho State Univ | 1. | 18.89 | 61-11.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Megan Larkins | Sr | Weber State University | 2. | 17.81 | 58-05.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young Univ | 3. | 17.80 | 58-04.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tori Bailey | Sr | Utah State Univ | 4. | 17.36 | 56-11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lia Katoa | So | Weber State University | 5. | 16.92 | 55-06.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sarah Wilensky | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 6. | 16.73 | 54-10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Maia Garren | Unattached | 7. | 16.02 | 52-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Lydia Robison | Jr | Utah State Univ | 9. | 14.77 | 48-05.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Elyssa Shaw | So | Utah Valley Univ | 11. | 14.49 | 47-06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Alyssa McNutt | Fr | Utah State Univ | 12. | 14.36 | 47-01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Rebecca Hazelet | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 15. | 12.91 | 42-04.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Shannan Fonua | Fr | Weber State University | 16. | 12.65 | 41-06.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Haley Hollins | Fr | Weber State University | 18. | 12.27 | 40-03.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Sarah Carillo | So | Utah Valley Univ | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kapua Pulotu | Jr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Weight Throw Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Destinee Rose-Haas | Sr | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -1. | 18.89 | 61-11.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Megan Larkins | Sr | Weber State University | F2 | -2. | 17.81 | 58-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young Univ | F2 | -3. | 17.80 | 58-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tori Bailey | Sr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -4. | 17.36 | 56-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Lia Katoa | So | Weber State University | F2 | -5. | 16.92 | 55-06.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sarah Wilensky | Jr | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -6. | 16.73 | 54-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Maia Garren | Unattached | F2 | -7. | 16.02 | 52-06.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Milly Garren | Fr | Utah State Univ | F1 | -1. | 14.89 | 48-10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lydia Robison | Jr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -8. | 14.77 | 48-05.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Rachael Dyck | Jr | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -2. | 14.75 | 48-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Elyssa Shaw | So | Utah Valley Univ | F2 | -9. | 14.49 | 47-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Alyssa McNutt | Fr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -10. | 14.36 | 47-01.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Jada Ragin | Sr | Utah Valley Univ | F1 | -3. | 13.92 | 45-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Emily Gertsch | So | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -4. | 12.91 | 42-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Rebecca Hazelet | -- | Southern Utah Univ | F2 | -11. | 12.91 | 42-04.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Shannan Fonua | Fr | Weber State University | F2 | -12. | 12.65 | 41-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Jessica Jericoff | So | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -5. | 12.35 | 40-06.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Haley Hollins | Fr | Weber State University | F2 | -13. | 12.27 | 40-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Katelyn Dickemore | So | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -6. | 12.16 | 39-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ilaisaane Toa | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -7. | 11.89 | 39-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Kylie Trueba | So | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -8. | 11.68 | 38-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Laura Young | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -9. | 11.53 | 37-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Lauren Olsen | Sr | Weber State University | F1 | -10. | 11.39 | 37-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Emily Malouf | Jr | Westminster College | F1 | -11. | 11.24 | 36-10.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Marly Ausman | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -12. | 11.01 | 36-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Brooke Lynch | -- | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -13. | 10.58 | 34-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Allie Richardson | So | Weber State University | F1 | -14. | 8.29 | 27-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Sarah Carillo | So | Utah Valley Univ | F2 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kapua Pulotu | Jr | Weber State University | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dawson Rothenbuhler | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men's Discus Indoor Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Metric | English | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dallin Shurts | Sr | Unattached | 55.26 | 181-03.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Danny Bryant | So | Unattached | 52.06 | 170-09.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Harrison Gould | Fr | Brigham Young Univ | 48.70 | 159-09.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zack Ramos | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 46.34 | 152-00.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Colby Adams | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 45.06 | 147-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nate Franz | So | Utah State Univ | 44.88 | 147-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Gavin Beierle | Jr | Utah State Univ | 44.86 | 147-02.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Chase Dalton | Unattached | 44.52 | 146-00.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Seth Knowlton | Jr | Unattached | 44.38 | 145-07.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jackson Walker | Velaasa TC | 43.34 | 142-02.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Justin Weidauer | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 43.10 | 141-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Gaige Vielhauer | So | Weber State University | 39.72 | 130-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Ryan Johnson | So | Weber State University | 38.52 | 126-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Dawson Jacobsen | Fr | Weber State University | 34.56 | 113-04.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Axel Tirado-Sanchez | So | Idaho State Univ | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jake Weathers | So | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Discus Indoor Finals |
Flight 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Milly Garren | Fr | Utah State Univ | 9. | 40.64 | 133-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lauren Olsen | Sr | Weber State University | 10. | 38.74 | 127-01.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jay Hunt | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | 12. | 37.40 | 122-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Megan Larkins | Sr | Weber State University | 14. | 35.38 | 116-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rachael Dyck | Jr | Idaho State Univ | 15. | 35.38 | 116-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Haley Hollins | Fr | Weber State University | 17. | 34.20 | 112-02.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Marly Ausman | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 18. | 34.14 | 112-00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Laura Young | Fr | Idaho State Univ | 19. | 33.80 | 110-10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Brooke Lynch | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 20. | 33.02 | 108-04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Brooke Scudder | Jr | Westminster College | 21. | 26.78 | 87-10.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Morgan Blackburn | So | Southern Utah Univ | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Shannan Fonua | Fr | Weber State University | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dawson Rothenbuhler | Fr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jaynie Glasmann | Jr | Westminster College | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Discus Indoor Finals |
Flight 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tori Bailey | Sr | Utah State Univ | 1. | 47.60 | 156-02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Destinee Rose-Haas | Sr | Idaho State Univ | 2. | 46.24 | 151-08.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gretchen Hoekstre | So | Unattached | 3. | 46.12 | 151-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Emily Malouf | Jr | Westminster College | 4. | 44.36 | 145-06.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rebecca Hazelet | -- | Southern Utah Univ | 5. | 43.86 | 143-10.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lia Katoa | So | Weber State University | 6. | 43.00 | 141-01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young Univ | 7. | 42.86 | 140-07.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Dolly Gabri | Sr | Utah State Univ | 8. | 42.62 | 139-10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lydia Robison | Jr | Utah State Univ | 11. | 38.04 | 124-09.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Alyssa McNutt | Fr | Utah State Univ | 13. | 36.48 | 119-08.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jessica Jericoff | So | Southern Utah Univ | 16. | 34.84 | 114-03.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Ilaisaane Toa | Fr | Weber State University | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Katelyn Dickemore | So | Idaho State Univ | FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brenn Flint | Open | Unattached | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kapua Pulotu | Jr | Weber State University | DNS | DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Women's Discus Indoor Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Flight | Metric | English | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tori Bailey | Sr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -1. | 47.60 | 156-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Destinee Rose-Haas | Sr | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -2. | 46.24 | 151-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gretchen Hoekstre | So | Unattached | F2 | -3. | 46.12 | 151-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Emily Malouf | Jr | Westminster College | F2 | -4. | 44.36 | 145-06.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Rebecca Hazelet | -- | Southern Utah Univ | F2 | -5. | 43.86 | 143-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lia Katoa | So | Weber State University | F2 | -6. | 43.00 | 141-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jessica Thompson | So | Brigham Young Univ | F2 | -7. | 42.86 | 140-07.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Dolly Gabri | Sr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -8. | 42.62 | 139-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Milly Garren | Fr | Utah State Univ | F1 | -1. | 40.64 | 133-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Lauren Olsen | Sr | Weber State University | F1 | -2. | 38.74 | 127-01.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Lydia Robison | Jr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -9. | 38.04 | 124-09.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jay Hunt | Fr | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -3. | 37.40 | 122-08.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Alyssa McNutt | Fr | Utah State Univ | F2 | -10. | 36.48 | 119-08.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Megan Larkins | Sr | Weber State University | F1 | -4. | 35.38 | 116-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Rachael Dyck | Jr | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -5. | 35.38 | 116-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Jessica Jericoff | So | Southern Utah Univ | F2 | -11. | 34.84 | 114-03.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Haley Hollins | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -6. | 34.20 | 112-02.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Marly Ausman | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -7. | 34.14 | 112-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Laura Young | Fr | Idaho State Univ | F1 | -8. | 33.80 | 110-10.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Brooke Lynch | -- | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -9. | 33.02 | 108-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Brooke Scudder | Jr | Westminster College | F1 | -10. | 26.78 | 87-10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Morgan Blackburn | So | Southern Utah Univ | F1 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Ilaisaane Toa | Fr | Weber State University | F2 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Shannan Fonua | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FOUL | Katelyn Dickemore | So | Idaho State Univ | F2 | -FOUL | FOUL | FOUL | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dawson Rothenbuhler | Fr | Weber State University | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brenn Flint | Open | Unattached | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kapua Pulotu | Jr | Weber State University | F2 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jaynie Glasmann | Jr | Westminster College | F1 | -DNS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||