Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Will
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
3. |
23.58 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Bradley
Holmes
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
4. |
23.70 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Jacob
Verde
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
5. |
23.78 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Devon
Denny
|
|
Jr |
|
Monument Valley HS |
12. |
24.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Morgan
Hoyt
|
|
So |
|
Valley HS |
14. |
25.04 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Landon
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Tintic HS |
15. |
25.11 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Herbie
Colon
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
1. |
Lucas
Haroldsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
1. |
22.56 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Cody
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
6. |
23.87 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Shiaba
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
9. |
24.47 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Richard
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
10. |
24.52 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kendal
Maughan
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
16. |
25.31 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jee-Hoon
Kim
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
19. |
27.56 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Kwon
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Macoy
Young
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
2. |
23.21 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Dylan
Cunningham
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
7. |
24.01 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Gerald
Van Tassell
|
|
Sr |
|
Tabiona HS |
8. |
24.40 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Jaylin
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Piute HS |
11. |
24.59 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Anthony
Hardman
|
|
So |
|
Piute HS |
13. |
24.98 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Cameron
Fawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
17. |
25.77 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Kenin
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
18. |
27.07 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 1A Heats |
|
1. |
Lucas
Haroldsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
H2 |
-1. |
|
22.56 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Macoy
Young
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
23.21 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Will
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Wasatch Academy |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.58 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Bradley
Holmes
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
23.70 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Jacob
Verde
|
|
Sr |
|
Duchesne HS |
H1 |
-3. |
|
23.78 |
q |
-0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Cody
Groll
|
|
Jr |
|
Rich HS |
H2 |
-2. |
|
23.87 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Dylan
Cunningham
|
|
Jr |
|
Piute HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
24.01 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Gerald
Van Tassell
|
|
Sr |
|
Tabiona HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
24.40 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Shiaba
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Duchesne HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
24.47 |
q |
+1.5 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Richard
Wilson
|
|
Jr |
|
Green River HS |
H2 |
-4. |
|
24.52 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jaylin
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Piute HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
24.59 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Devon
Denny
|
|
Jr |
|
Monument Valley HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
24.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Anthony
Hardman
|
|
So |
|
Piute HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
24.98 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Morgan
Hoyt
|
|
So |
|
Valley HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
25.04 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Landon
Fitzgerald
|
|
Sr |
|
Tintic HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
25.11 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kendal
Maughan
|
|
Jr |
|
Monticello HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
25.31 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Cameron
Fawson
|
|
Jr |
|
Panguitch HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
25.77 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kenin
Richards
|
|
Fr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
27.07 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jee-Hoon
Kim
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
27.56 |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Herbie
Colon
|
|
Sr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justin
Kwon
|
|
So |
|
Wasatch Academy |
H2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.5 |
|
|
|
|