Girl's 4x400 1A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
7. |
4:36.83 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Mariah Dotson |
|
2.
Leslie Leko |
|
3.
Katie Jones |
|
4.
Katie Pectol |
|
5.
Aspen Seifers |
|
6.
Andrea Mayer |
|
|
|
2. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
9. |
5:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Erika Maldonado |
|
2.
Amy Bateman |
|
3.
Lucia Cortez |
|
4.
Margarita Bermejo |
|
5.
Valerie Murphy |
|
6.
Mishelle Murphy |
|
|
|
3. |
Dugway HS
A
|
|
|
Dugway HS |
10. |
5:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Summer Bloyer |
|
2.
Bailey Broadhead |
|
3.
Chandra Christensen |
|
4.
Nikki Criplean |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 1A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
St. Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
St. Joseph CHS |
1. |
4:16.74 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Emily Brandt |
|
2.
Colleen Cilwick |
|
3.
Alex Shaw |
|
4.
Andrea Chavez |
|
5.
Nelida Navarro |
|
6.
Alexandria Shinaut |
|
|
|
2. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
2. |
4:28.03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Loni Allan |
|
2.
Amanda Bagley |
|
3.
Crystal Morgan |
|
4.
Marci Jensen |
|
5.
Megan Jensen |
|
6.
Whitney Allen |
|
|
|
3. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
3. |
4:30.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Rachel Beh |
|
2.
Martha Beh |
|
3.
Shaylynn Black |
|
4.
Loren Randall |
|
5.
Brittany Keith |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
4. |
4:31.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Haley Taylor |
|
2.
Carly Holman |
|
3.
Katie Rosser |
|
4.
Frecia Houston |
|
5.
Bailey Plamer |
|
6.
Katelyn Parkin |
|
|
|
5. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
5. |
4:33.18 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Taylor Nielsen |
|
2.
Morgan Fieldsted |
|
3.
Cassy Gardner |
|
4.
Whitney Fieldsted |
|
5.
Sydnee Justice |
|
6.
Shantay Bird |
|
|
|
6. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
6. |
4:33.20 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kim Bruton |
|
2.
Brittany Coil |
|
3.
Paige Ginn |
|
4.
Kieona Jones |
|
5.
Jordyn Purdy |
|
6.
Chelise Rowley |
|
|
|
7. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
8. |
4:37.68 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Mary Peart |
|
2.
Amber Clark |
|
3.
Lynzee Wallentine |
|
4.
Cassidy Mckee |
|
5.
Emma Peart |
|
6.
Jessica Weston |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 1A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
St. Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
St. Joseph CHS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:16.74 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Emily Brandt |
|
2.
Colleen Cilwick |
|
3.
Alex Shaw |
|
4.
Andrea Chavez |
|
5.
Nelida Navarro |
|
6.
Alexandria Shinaut |
|
|
|
2. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:28.03 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Loni Allan |
|
2.
Amanda Bagley |
|
3.
Crystal Morgan |
|
4.
Marci Jensen |
|
5.
Megan Jensen |
|
6.
Whitney Allen |
|
|
|
3. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:30.75 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Rachel Beh |
|
2.
Martha Beh |
|
3.
Shaylynn Black |
|
4.
Loren Randall |
|
5.
Brittany Keith |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:31.75 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Haley Taylor |
|
2.
Carly Holman |
|
3.
Katie Rosser |
|
4.
Frecia Houston |
|
5.
Bailey Plamer |
|
6.
Katelyn Parkin |
|
|
|
5. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:33.18 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Taylor Nielsen |
|
2.
Morgan Fieldsted |
|
3.
Cassy Gardner |
|
4.
Whitney Fieldsted |
|
5.
Sydnee Justice |
|
6.
Shantay Bird |
|
|
|
6. |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:33.20 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kim Bruton |
|
2.
Brittany Coil |
|
3.
Paige Ginn |
|
4.
Kieona Jones |
|
5.
Jordyn Purdy |
|
6.
Chelise Rowley |
|
|
|
7. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:36.83 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Mariah Dotson |
|
2.
Leslie Leko |
|
3.
Katie Jones |
|
4.
Katie Pectol |
|
5.
Aspen Seifers |
|
6.
Andrea Mayer |
|
|
|
8. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:37.68 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Mary Peart |
|
2.
Amber Clark |
|
3.
Lynzee Wallentine |
|
4.
Cassidy Mckee |
|
5.
Emma Peart |
|
6.
Jessica Weston |
|
|
|
9. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
5:04.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Erika Maldonado |
|
2.
Amy Bateman |
|
3.
Lucia Cortez |
|
4.
Margarita Bermejo |
|
5.
Valerie Murphy |
|
6.
Mishelle Murphy |
|
|
|
10. |
Dugway HS
A
|
|
|
Dugway HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
5:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Summer Bloyer |
|
2.
Bailey Broadhead |
|
3.
Chandra Christensen |
|
4.
Nikki Criplean |
|
| |
|
|
|
|