Section 1 |
|
1. |
Mikell
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
13. |
2:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Emily
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
20. |
2:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mary
Allphin
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
22. |
2:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sarah
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
25. |
2:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Macey
Gates
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
26. |
2:49.55 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jocelyn
Gale
|
|
Fr |
|
Parowan HS |
28. |
2:52.99 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Whitney
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
32. |
3:03.67 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Kassie
Reyes
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
33. |
3:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karaline
Vandemerwe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melissa
Duenas
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Alicia
Ceeley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
11. |
2:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kelsey
Carlson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
14. |
2:43.39 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Julia
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
18. |
2:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jessica
Paget
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
21. |
2:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kaila
Balch
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
23. |
2:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rachel
Stratton
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
27. |
2:52.04 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Janice
Hartvigsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
29. |
2:54.01 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Jordyn
Stratton
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
30. |
2:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendal
McCracken
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Brette
Bennett
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
8. |
2:36.32 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Ellie
Eyestone
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
9. |
2:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kinsee
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
10. |
2:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kaitland
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
15. |
2:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Karlee
Loss
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
16. |
2:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Taylor
Chelak
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
17. |
2:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Alisa
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
19. |
2:45.39 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brooke
Gutzwiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
24. |
2:48.56 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Alexis
Moon
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
31. |
2:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Avery
Calton
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
1. |
2:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
2. |
2:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rachel
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
3. |
2:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
McKenzie
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
4. |
2:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Julianna
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
5. |
2:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury TC |
6. |
2:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Becca
Albrechtsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
7. |
2:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Darci
Dixon
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
12. |
2:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800M Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Avery
Calton
|
|
So |
|
Ogden HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:25.37 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:27.33 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Rachel
Sorensen
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:30.24 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
McKenzie
Snyder
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:31.54 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Julianna
Olsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:34.17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Mercury TC |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:35.64 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Becca
Albrechtsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Brette
Bennett
|
|
Jr |
|
Maple Mountain HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:36.32 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Ellie
Eyestone
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:36.77 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kinsee
Hall
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:37.50 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Alicia
Ceeley
|
|
Sr |
|
Herriman HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Darci
Dixon
|
|
So |
|
Delta HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:42.16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mikell
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:43.24 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kelsey
Carlson
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:43.39 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kaitland
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:44.60 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Karlee
Loss
|
|
Sr |
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:44.62 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Taylor
Chelak
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:45.01 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Julia
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:45.17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Alisa
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:45.39 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Emily
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:45.95 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jessica
Paget
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:46.64 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Mary
Allphin
|
|
Jr |
|
Payson HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:47.11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Kaila
Balch
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:47.25 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Brooke
Gutzwiller
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:48.56 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sarah
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:48.90 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Macey
Gates
|
|
So |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:49.55 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Rachel
Stratton
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:52.04 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jocelyn
Gale
|
|
Fr |
|
Parowan HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:52.99 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Janice
Hartvigsen
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:54.01 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jordyn
Stratton
|
|
So |
|
Orem HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:55.62 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Alexis
Moon
|
|
Sr |
|
Bingham HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:58.05 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Whitney
Williams
|
|
Jr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
3:03.67 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Kassie
Reyes
|
|
Fr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
3:43.76 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Karaline
Vandemerwe
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kendal
McCracken
|
|
Jr |
|
Snow Canyon HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melissa
Duenas
|
|
Sr |
|
Woods Cross HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|