2011 UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
Olympic Ice Oval |
Kearns, UT |
February 4, 2011 - February 5, 2011 |
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Josh Marshall | Sr | Herriman High | 45. | 24.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Derrick Rasher | Jr | Grantsville HS | 52. | 25.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cody Jackson | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 72. | 26.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Treyson Fullmer | So | Cedar City High School | 17. | 23.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alex Taylor | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 35. | 24.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Chase Bybee | Fr | Evanston | 102. | 31.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ty Higby | So | Cedar City High School | 36. | 24.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nate Stone | Unattached | 38. | 24.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taylor Allen | So | Herriman High | 67. | 25.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Eric Nielson | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 91. | 28.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Micheal Bennett | So | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 58. | 25.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cisco Davey | Sr | Unattached | 83. | 26.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Austin Berg | Fr | Evanston | 96. | 29.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brayden Mortensen | Sr | Lehi HS | 41. | 24.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaleb Killpack | Sr | Grantsville HS | 42. | 24.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Danny Haynie | So | Grantsville HS | 86. | 26.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Samuel Perkins | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | 95. | 29.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jake Smith | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 8. | 23.35 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mika Mason | So | Richfield HS | 64. | 25.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lane Sutton | Fr | Grantsville HS | 74. | 26.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bryce Bartlett | Jr | Grantsville HS | 80. | 26.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brandon Mahoney | Sr | Riverton High School | 21. | 23.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jason Lovell | Sr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 51. | 25.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dallin Diderickson | So | Grantsville HS | 53. | 25.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Collin Pace | So | Richfield HS | 92. | 28.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Myles Dewaal | So | Herriman High | 57. | 25.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Tailor Wilkening | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 59. | 25.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | John Kieffer | So | Provo HS | 103. | 37.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Wood | Jr | Riverton High School | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cody Bass | So | Herriman High | 94. | 28.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Justin Ardrey | So | Herriman High | 97. | 29.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tristan Martin | Fr | Green River HS | 100. | 30.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brandon Kallgren | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 101. | 31.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dalton Morris | Fr | Herriman High | 88. | 27.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Schafe | Fr | Green River HS | 98. | 30.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kaden Fullmer | Fr | Woods Cross HS | 99. | 30.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Michael Brown | Jr | Mountain View High School | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dalton MaGee | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 78. | 26.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ryan Tindall | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 82. | 26.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jake Jutkins | 7 | Mercury Track Club | 89. | 27.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kody Schick | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sam Gertsch | Fr | Star Valley HS-WY | 79. | 26.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Dylan Malm | Sr | Salem Track Club | 85. | 26.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tyson West | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 87. | 27.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jake Johnson | Fr | Springville HS | 93. | 28.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Derek Egbert | Fr | Kearns HS | 76. | 26.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Steven Glasscock | Fr | Green River HS | 77. | 26.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Karson Brunsen | Fr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 81. | 26.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tony Markus | Jr | Herriman High | 84. | 26.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dane Kelly | So | Evanston | 54. | 25.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kalivas Colton | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | 68. | 25.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Scott Thomas | Sr | Provo HS | 73. | 26.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ryan Allgier | Jr | Green River HS | 75. | 26.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Justin Decker | Sr | Pleasant Grove high | 23. | 24.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jacob Benson | Jr | Lehi HS | 43. | 24.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sean Kenner | Jr | Viewmont HS | 61. | 25.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Taylor Fox | So | Payson High School | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | James Watkins | So | Davis HS | 63. | 25.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Seth Chipman | Jr | Springville HS | 66. | 25.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gavin Fowler | Sr | Davis HS | 69. | 26.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Marcus Daley | So | Davis HS | 71. | 26.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Troy Grassley | Sr | Springville HS | 22. | 23.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jeremy Jay | Sr | Springville HS | 27. | 24.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Michael Cruz | So | Box Elder High School | 38. | 24.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Logan Thomas | Jr | Davis HS | 56. | 25.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brendon Welker | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | 32. | 24.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kody Hamby | Sr | Salem Track Club | 50. | 25.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cameron Dopp | Fr | Woods Cross HS | 55. | 25.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cameron Dower | So | Syracuse HS | 60. | 25.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Austin Johnson | Fr | Springville HS | 46. | 24.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Michael Clark | Sr | Woods Cross HS | 48. | 25.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Justin Ollerton | Fr | Springville HS | 62. | 25.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cody Farrington | So | Skyline HS | 65. | 25.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kevin Muirbrook | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | 37. | 24.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Bridger Parkin | Sr | Davis HS | 47. | 25.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Michael Binford | 8 | Mercury Track Club | 70. | 26.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Cameron Porter | So | Roy HS | 90. | 27.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Connor Badger | So | Davis HS | 34. | 24.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Trevor Church | Jr | Springville HS | 40. | 24.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Omar Ordonez | Sr | Logan Indoor | 44. | 24.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Trever Matheson | Jr | Timpanogos HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Austin Warner | Sr | Syracuse HS | 10. | 23.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Aaron Slinker | Sr | Provo HS | 18. | 23.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jessie Noll | Fr | Springville HS | 26. | 24.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kyle Whitby | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | 30. | 24.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ky Bender | Jr | Stansbury High School | 7. | 23.35 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kyle Green | Jr | Davis HS | 12. | 23.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Weston Cropper | Jr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 24. | 24.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hunter Nelson | Sr | Springville HS | 49. | 25.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Troy Hinds | Jr | Davis HS | 9. | 23.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Devin Harrison | Jr | Green River HS | 16. | 23.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kevin Ortiz | Sr | Judge Memorial CHS | 25. | 24.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kevin Ortiz | Sr | Mercury Track Club | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Chris Brown | Sr | Syracuse HS | 14. | 23.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Tucker Bloomfield | Jr | Viewmont HS | 20. | 23.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rand Hughes | Sr | Woods Cross HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jake Kershisnik | Sr | Alta High School | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cole Lambourne | Jr | Riverton High School | 3. | 22.73 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Seth Fortin | So | Davis HS | 5. | 23.05 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dallin Hart | Sr | Davis HS | 11. | 23.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zach Gardanier | Sr | Springville HS | 13. | 23.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Landon Hart | Sr | Davis HS | 6. | 23.05 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Carson Morby | Sr | Weber HS | 29. | 24.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cole Eisenhour | Jr | Roy HS | 33. | 24.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cole Eisenhour | Jr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Javier Coles | Sr | Herriman High | 2. | 22.51 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Andre Juarez | Jr | Kearns HS | 15. | 23.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Nick Hyde | Sr | Tooele High School | 28. | 24.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cameron Carson | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Andy Rounds | Sr | Skyline HS | 1. | 22.45 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Michael Abbott | Sr | Mercury Track Club | 4. | 22.82 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alex Compton | Sr | Pleasant Grove high | 19. | 23.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tyler Widdison | Sr | Logan Indoor | 31. | 24.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 200 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Andy Rounds | Sr | Skyline HS | S29 | -1. | 22.45 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Javier Coles | Sr | Herriman High | S28 | -1. | 22.51 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cole Lambourne | Jr | Riverton High School | S26 | -1. | 22.73 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Michael Abbott | Sr | Mercury Track Club | S29 | -2. | 22.82 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Seth Fortin | So | Davis HS | S26 | -2. | 23.05 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Landon Hart | Sr | Davis HS | S27 | -1. | 23.05 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ky Bender | Jr | Stansbury High School | S23 | -1. | 23.35 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jake Smith | Sr | Copper Hills HS | S6 | -1. | 23.35 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Troy Hinds | Jr | Davis HS | S24 | -1. | 23.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Austin Warner | Sr | Syracuse HS | S22 | -1. | 23.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Dallin Hart | Sr | Davis HS | S26 | -3. | 23.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kyle Green | Jr | Davis HS | S23 | -2. | 23.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Zach Gardanier | Sr | Springville HS | S26 | -4. | 23.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Chris Brown | Sr | Syracuse HS | S25 | -1. | 23.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Andre Juarez | Jr | Kearns HS | S28 | -2. | 23.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Devin Harrison | Jr | Green River HS | S24 | -2. | 23.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Treyson Fullmer | So | Cedar City High School | S2 | -1. | 23.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Aaron Slinker | Sr | Provo HS | S22 | -2. | 23.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Alex Compton | Sr | Pleasant Grove high | S29 | -3. | 23.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Tucker Bloomfield | Jr | Viewmont HS | S25 | -2. | 23.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Brandon Mahoney | Sr | Riverton High School | S7 | -1. | 23.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Troy Grassley | Sr | Springville HS | S17 | -1. | 23.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Justin Decker | Sr | Pleasant Grove high | S15 | -1. | 24.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Weston Cropper | Jr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | S23 | -3. | 24.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Kevin Ortiz | Sr | Judge Memorial CHS | S24 | -3. | 24.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Jessie Noll | Fr | Springville HS | S22 | -3. | 24.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Jeremy Jay | Sr | Springville HS | S17 | -2. | 24.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Nick Hyde | Sr | Tooele High School | S28 | -3. | 24.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Carson Morby | Sr | Weber HS | S27 | -2. | 24.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Kyle Whitby | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | S22 | -4. | 24.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Tyler Widdison | Sr | Logan Indoor | S29 | -4. | 24.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Brendon Welker | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | S18 | -1. | 24.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Cole Eisenhour | Jr | Roy HS | S27 | -3. | 24.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Connor Badger | So | Davis HS | S21 | -1. | 24.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Alex Taylor | Sr | Copper Hills HS | S2 | -2. | 24.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Ty Higby | So | Cedar City High School | S3 | -1. | 24.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Kevin Muirbrook | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S20 | -1. | 24.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Nate Stone | Unattached | S3 | -2. | 24.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Michael Cruz | So | Box Elder High School | S17 | -3. | 24.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Trevor Church | Jr | Springville HS | S21 | -2. | 24.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Brayden Mortensen | Sr | Lehi HS | S5 | -1. | 24.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Kaleb Killpack | Sr | Grantsville HS | S5 | -2. | 24.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Jacob Benson | Jr | Lehi HS | S15 | -2. | 24.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Omar Ordonez | Sr | Logan Indoor | S21 | -3. | 24.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Josh Marshall | Sr | Herriman High | S1 | -1. | 24.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Austin Johnson | Fr | Springville HS | S19 | -1. | 24.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Bridger Parkin | Sr | Davis HS | S20 | -2. | 25.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Michael Clark | Sr | Woods Cross HS | S19 | -2. | 25.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Hunter Nelson | Sr | Springville HS | S23 | -4. | 25.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Kody Hamby | Sr | Salem Track Club | S18 | -2. | 25.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Jason Lovell | Sr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | S7 | -2. | 25.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Derrick Rasher | Jr | Grantsville HS | S1 | -2. | 25.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Dallin Diderickson | So | Grantsville HS | S7 | -3. | 25.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Dane Kelly | So | Evanston | S14 | -1. | 25.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Cameron Dopp | Fr | Woods Cross HS | S18 | -3. | 25.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Logan Thomas | Jr | Davis HS | S17 | -4. | 25.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Myles Dewaal | So | Herriman High | S8 | -1. | 25.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Micheal Bennett | So | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | S4 | -1. | 25.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Tailor Wilkening | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S8 | -2. | 25.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Cameron Dower | So | Syracuse HS | S18 | -4. | 25.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Sean Kenner | Jr | Viewmont HS | S15 | -3. | 25.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Justin Ollerton | Fr | Springville HS | S19 | -3. | 25.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | James Watkins | So | Davis HS | S16 | -1. | 25.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Mika Mason | So | Richfield HS | S6 | -2. | 25.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Cody Farrington | So | Skyline HS | S19 | -4. | 25.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Seth Chipman | Jr | Springville HS | S16 | -2. | 25.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Taylor Allen | So | Herriman High | S3 | -3. | 25.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Kalivas Colton | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | S14 | -2. | 25.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Gavin Fowler | Sr | Davis HS | S16 | -3. | 26.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Michael Binford | 8 | Mercury Track Club | S20 | -3. | 26.02 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Marcus Daley | So | Davis HS | S16 | -4. | 26.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Cody Jackson | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S1 | -3. | 26.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Scott Thomas | Sr | Provo HS | S14 | -3. | 26.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Lane Sutton | Fr | Grantsville HS | S6 | -3. | 26.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Ryan Allgier | Jr | Green River HS | S14 | -4. | 26.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Derek Egbert | Fr | Kearns HS | S13 | -1. | 26.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Steven Glasscock | Fr | Green River HS | S13 | -2. | 26.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Dalton MaGee | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S11 | -1. | 26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Sam Gertsch | Fr | Star Valley HS-WY | S12 | -1. | 26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Bryce Bartlett | Jr | Grantsville HS | S6 | -4. | 26.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Karson Brunsen | Fr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | S13 | -3. | 26.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Ryan Tindall | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S11 | -2. | 26.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Cisco Davey | Sr | Unattached | S4 | -2. | 26.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Tony Markus | Jr | Herriman High | S13 | -4. | 26.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Dylan Malm | Sr | Salem Track Club | S12 | -2. | 26.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Danny Haynie | So | Grantsville HS | S5 | -3. | 26.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Tyson West | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S12 | -3. | 27.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Dalton Morris | Fr | Herriman High | S10 | -1. | 27.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Jake Jutkins | 7 | Mercury Track Club | S11 | -3. | 27.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Cameron Porter | So | Roy HS | S20 | -4. | 27.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Eric Nielson | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S3 | -4. | 28.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Collin Pace | So | Richfield HS | S7 | -4. | 28.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Jake Johnson | Fr | Springville HS | S12 | -4. | 28.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Cody Bass | So | Herriman High | S9 | -1. | 28.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Samuel Perkins | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S5 | -4. | 29.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Austin Berg | Fr | Evanston | S4 | -3. | 29.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | Justin Ardrey | So | Herriman High | S9 | -2. | 29.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Josh Schafe | Fr | Green River HS | S10 | -2. | 30.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Kaden Fullmer | Fr | Woods Cross HS | S10 | -3. | 30.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | Tristan Martin | Fr | Green River HS | S9 | -3. | 30.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | Brandon Kallgren | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S9 | -4. | 31.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | Chase Bybee | Fr | Evanston | S2 | -3. | 31.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | John Kieffer | So | Provo HS | S8 | -3. | 37.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Rand Hughes | Sr | Woods Cross HS | S25 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Michael Brown | Jr | Mountain View High School | S10 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cameron Carson | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S28 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Trever Matheson | Jr | Timpanogos HS | S21 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Cole Eisenhour | Jr | Unattached | S27 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kevin Ortiz | Sr | Mercury Track Club | S24 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jake Kershisnik | Sr | Alta High School | S25 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Taylor Fox | So | Payson High School | S15 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kody Schick | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Wood | Jr | Riverton High School | S8 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 15 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Davis HS | 132 | .0 | |||
2. | Syracuse HS | 70 | .0 | |||
3. | Kearns HS | 41 | .0 | |||
4. | Riverton High School | 36 | .0 | |||
5. | Maple Mountain HS | 34 | .0 | |||
6. | Mercury Track Club | 24 | .0 | |||
6. | American Fork HS | 24 | .0 | |||
8. | Herriman High | 21 | .0 | |||
9. | Skyline HS | 20 | .0 | |||
10. | Pleasant Grove high | 14 | .0 | |||
11. | Star Valley HS-WY | 12 | .0 | |||
11. | PGHS | 12 | .0 | |||
13. | Viewmont HS | 10 | .0 | |||
13. | Mountain View HS | 10 | .0 | |||
13. | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 10 | .0 | |||
16. | Brighton | 8 | .0 | |||
16. | Tooele High School | 8 | .0 | |||
18. | Box Elder High School | 7 | .0 | |||
19. | Green River HS | 6 | .5 | |||
20. | Richfield HS | 6 | .0 | |||
20. | Lone Peak HS | 6 | .0 | |||
20. | Stansbury High School | 6 | .0 | |||
20. | Cedar City High School | 6 | .0 | |||
24. | Evanston | 5 | .5 | |||
25. | Cheetahs | 5 | .0 | |||
25. | Highland High School | 5 | .0 | |||
25. | Westlake High School | 5 | .0 | |||
28. | Bonneville High School | 4 | .0 | |||
28. | Desert hills high school | 4 | .0 | |||
28. | Copper Hills HS | 4 | .0 | |||
31. | Rock Springs HS-WY | 3 | .0 | |||
31. | Tbird Track Club | 3 | .0 | |||
31. | Grantsville HS | 3 | .0 | |||
31. | East HS | 3 | .0 | |||
31. | Timpanogos HS | 3 | .0 | |||
36. | Payson | 2 | .0 | |||
36. | Lehi HS | 2 | .0 | |||
38. | Northridge High School | 1 | .0 | |||
38. | Weber HS | 1 | .0 | |||
38. | Salem Track Club | 1 | .0 | |||
38. | Judge Memorial CHS | 1 | .0 |