2011 UHSTCA Indoor Meet |
Olympic Ice Oval |
Kearns, UT |
February 4, 2011 - February 5, 2011 |
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alexus Penney | Jr | Copper Hills HS | 36. | 28.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | McKenzie Wellard | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | 41. | 29.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Natasha Keller | Fr | Grantsville HS | 91. | 36.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Hailey Stevens | Fr | Grantsville HS | DQ | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Joesphine Lokriv | Sr | East HS | 15. | 27.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kady Tolley | Sr | Herriman High | 18. | 27.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Celeste Ammott | Fr | Herriman High | 52. | 30.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Brianna Price | Jr | Davis HS | 79. | 32.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Trish Adams | Jr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 32. | 28.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Abby Hutchinson | So | Evanston | 54. | 30.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Misty Holbrook | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | 67. | 30.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Whitley Ernst | Fr | Grantsville HS | 75. | 31.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kayla Shakespeare | So | Cedar HS | 6. | 26.82 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Trish Nielson | Jr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 31. | 28.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ivy Myers | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 37. | 28.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Callie Durfee | Jr | Grantsville HS | 38. | 28.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Katie Bennett | So | Maple Mountain HS | 48. | 29.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kelsey Tuttle | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 63. | 30.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Loren McKenzie | Fr | Green River HS | 89. | 35.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kassidy Hutchings | Fr | Herriman High | 90. | 35.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jordan Fortner | Fr | Herriman High | 78. | 32.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Anna Garner | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 84. | 32.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Tiffanie Anderson | So | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 85. | 32.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kylie Adams | Jr | Herriman High | 87. | 32.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emily Beukers | So | Provo HS | 70. | 31.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Lauren Chapman | So | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | 74. | 31.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mindy Stone | Sr | Salem Track Club | 76. | 31.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Chloe Jensen | So | Logan Indoor | 92. | 36.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lindsey Wright | So | Provo HS | 72. | 31.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Vanessa Pittman | Sr | Green River HS | 80. | 32.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alicia Platt | Sr | Davis HS | 81. | 32.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Caitlin Schultz | Fr | Logan Indoor | 88. | 33.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sadie Valentine | Fr | Star Valley HS-WY | 59. | 30.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ashlee Byrge | Fr | Herriman High | 64. | 30.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Presley Walsh | Fr | Herriman High | 65. | 30.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | GiNae Draney | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Rachel Hofer | So | Mountain View High School | 46. | 29.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mercedes Henderson | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 57. | 30.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Charissa Belliston | So | Logan Indoor | 82. | 32.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Rayshaun Cox | Jr | Provo HS | 86. | 32.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Brittany Barenz | So | Green River HS | 58. | 30.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jessica Gunn | So | Logan Indoor | 66. | 30.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Savannah Huntzinger | Fr | East HS | 77. | 32.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Anna Ward | Sr | Davis HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jeni Christensen | Jr | Davis HS | 45. | 29.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Rebecca Walton | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | 53. | 30.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Reanna Jereb | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 54. | 30.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Casey Ashcraft | Jr | Springville HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Christine Heyn | Fr | Maple Mountain HS | 35. | 28.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cortney Macdonald | Jr | San Juan High School | 40. | 29.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Mckenna Einfeldt | So | Davis HS | 56. | 30.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Amy Boudesocque | Jr | Davis HS | 60. | 30.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Karly Sprague | So | Davis HS | 50. | 29.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | McKenzie Loftis | So | Woods Cross HS | 71. | 31.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Rachel Petragalo | Sr | Olympus HS | 83. | 32.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordyn Olson | Jr | Davis HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kayla Astle | Jr | Davis HS | 51. | 29.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jessica Young | Jr | Davis HS | 62. | 30.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jordan Anderson | So | Syracuse HS | 73. | 31.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tiffany Gomm | So | Maple Mountain HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ashley Rogers | Jr | Woods Cross HS | 34. | 28.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Maddie Hanks | Fr | Olympus HS | 49. | 29.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alexis Rodriquez | So | Syracuse HS | 68. | 30.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Leksi Rosenberg | So | Springville HS | 69. | 31.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mesa Weidle | Fr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 23. | 27.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Natalie Haymore | Jr | Riverton High School | 27. | 28.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Vicki Tramp | Sr | Green River HS | 28. | 28.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Christine Van Brocklin | So | Davis HS | 43. | 29.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Courtney Paddock | Jr | Riverton High School | 25. | 27.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Keilara McCormick | Jr | Mercury Track Club | 29. | 28.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Simone Shumway | Jr | San Juan High School | 33. | 28.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Erica Halverson | Sr | Northridge High School | 42. | 29.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kassadi Beckstead | Fr | Mercury Track Club | 22. | 27.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cassie Burr | Sr | Timpanogos HS | 30. | 28.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Libby Fowler | So | Davis HS | 44. | 29.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Karlee Lange | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 47. | 29.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mayra Franco | Sr | Syracuse HS | 7. | 26.86 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | McKeil Ostergaard | So | Unattached | 13. | 27.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Fatou Trawally | So | Skyline HS | 21. | 27.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Audrey Moffat | Sr | Unattached | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tara Anderson | Sr | Davis HS | 10. | 27.14 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kayla Sagers | Sr | Davis HS | 11. | 27.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Lindsey McFarland | Sr | Syracuse HS | 14. | 27.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kelli Griffin | Jr | Richfield HS | 61. | 30.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Charis Wingster | Sr | Herriman High | 5. | 26.13 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Megan Bond | Jr | Mercury Track Club | 17. | 27.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Aimee Wheeler | Jr | Springville HS | 24. | 27.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Adelyn Jones | Jr | Davis HS | 26. | 27.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lisa Palomaki | Sr | Unattached | 9. | 27.05 | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sarah Duncan | Sr | Springville HS | 16. | 27.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jensen Williams | So | Maple Mountain HS | 20. | 27.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Siale Vaitohi | Jr | Salem Track Club | 39. | 28.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jasmine Bradley | Jr | East HS | 8. | 26.87 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Carmon Maske | Jr | Kearns HS | 12. | 27.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Laycee Elliott | Sr | Logan Indoor | 19. | 27.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Audrey Moffat | Sr | Payson Track | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals |
Section 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lauren Baxter | So | Unattached | 1. | 25.56 | X | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaisa Rosenberg | Sr | Springville HS | 2. | 25.78 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taylor Gomez | Sr | Riverton High School | 3. | 25.89 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sylvia Harrison | Jr | Davis HS | 4. | 26.09 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 200 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Lauren Baxter | So | Unattached | S25 | -1. | 25.56 | X | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kaisa Rosenberg | Sr | Springville HS | S25 | -2. | 25.78 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taylor Gomez | Sr | Riverton High School | S25 | -3. | 25.89 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sylvia Harrison | Jr | Davis HS | S25 | -4. | 26.09 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Charis Wingster | Sr | Herriman High | S22 | -1. | 26.13 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Kayla Shakespeare | So | Cedar HS | S4 | -1. | 26.82 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Mayra Franco | Sr | Syracuse HS | S20 | -1. | 26.86 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jasmine Bradley | Jr | East HS | S24 | -1. | 26.87 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Lisa Palomaki | Sr | Unattached | S23 | -1. | 27.05 | X | ||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Tara Anderson | Sr | Davis HS | S21 | -1. | 27.14 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Kayla Sagers | Sr | Davis HS | S21 | -2. | 27.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Carmon Maske | Jr | Kearns HS | S24 | -2. | 27.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | McKeil Ostergaard | So | Unattached | S20 | -2. | 27.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Lindsey McFarland | Sr | Syracuse HS | S21 | -3. | 27.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Joesphine Lokriv | Sr | East HS | S2 | -1. | 27.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Sarah Duncan | Sr | Springville HS | S23 | -2. | 27.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Megan Bond | Jr | Mercury Track Club | S22 | -2. | 27.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Kady Tolley | Sr | Herriman High | S2 | -2. | 27.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Laycee Elliott | Sr | Logan Indoor | S24 | -3. | 27.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Jensen Williams | So | Maple Mountain HS | S23 | -3. | 27.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Fatou Trawally | So | Skyline HS | S20 | -3. | 27.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Kassadi Beckstead | Fr | Mercury Track Club | S19 | -1. | 27.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Mesa Weidle | Fr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S17 | -1. | 27.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Aimee Wheeler | Jr | Springville HS | S22 | -3. | 27.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Courtney Paddock | Jr | Riverton High School | S18 | -1. | 27.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Adelyn Jones | Jr | Davis HS | S22 | -4. | 27.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Natalie Haymore | Jr | Riverton High School | S17 | -2. | 28.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Vicki Tramp | Sr | Green River HS | S17 | -3. | 28.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Keilara McCormick | Jr | Mercury Track Club | S18 | -2. | 28.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Cassie Burr | Sr | Timpanogos HS | S19 | -2. | 28.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Trish Nielson | Jr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | S4 | -2. | 28.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Trish Adams | Jr | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | S3 | -1. | 28.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Simone Shumway | Jr | San Juan High School | S18 | -3. | 28.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Ashley Rogers | Jr | Woods Cross HS | S16 | -1. | 28.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Christine Heyn | Fr | Maple Mountain HS | S13 | -1. | 28.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Alexus Penney | Jr | Copper Hills HS | S1 | -1. | 28.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Ivy Myers | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S4 | -3. | 28.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Callie Durfee | Jr | Grantsville HS | S4 | -4. | 28.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Siale Vaitohi | Jr | Salem Track Club | S23 | -4. | 28.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Cortney Macdonald | Jr | San Juan High School | S13 | -2. | 29.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | McKenzie Wellard | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | S1 | -2. | 29.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Erica Halverson | Sr | Northridge High School | S18 | -4. | 29.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Christine Van Brocklin | So | Davis HS | S17 | -4. | 29.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Libby Fowler | So | Davis HS | S19 | -3. | 29.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Jeni Christensen | Jr | Davis HS | S12 | -1. | 29.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Rachel Hofer | So | Mountain View High School | S10 | -1. | 29.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Karlee Lange | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S19 | -4. | 29.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Katie Bennett | So | Maple Mountain HS | S5 | -1. | 29.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Maddie Hanks | Fr | Olympus HS | S16 | -2. | 29.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Karly Sprague | So | Davis HS | S14 | -1. | 29.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Kayla Astle | Jr | Davis HS | S15 | -1. | 29.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Celeste Ammott | Fr | Herriman High | S2 | -3. | 30.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Rebecca Walton | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | S12 | -2. | 30.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Reanna Jereb | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S12 | -3. | 30.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Abby Hutchinson | So | Evanston | S3 | -2. | 30.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Mckenna Einfeldt | So | Davis HS | S13 | -3. | 30.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Mercedes Henderson | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S10 | -2. | 30.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Brittany Barenz | So | Green River HS | S11 | -1. | 30.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Sadie Valentine | Fr | Star Valley HS-WY | S9 | -1. | 30.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Amy Boudesocque | Jr | Davis HS | S13 | -4. | 30.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Kelli Griffin | Jr | Richfield HS | S21 | -4. | 30.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Jessica Young | Jr | Davis HS | S15 | -2. | 30.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Kelsey Tuttle | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S5 | -2. | 30.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Ashlee Byrge | Fr | Herriman High | S9 | -2. | 30.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Presley Walsh | Fr | Herriman High | S9 | -3. | 30.83 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Jessica Gunn | So | Logan Indoor | S11 | -2. | 30.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Misty Holbrook | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | S3 | -3. | 30.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Alexis Rodriquez | So | Syracuse HS | S16 | -3. | 30.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Leksi Rosenberg | So | Springville HS | S16 | -4. | 31.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Emily Beukers | So | Provo HS | S7 | -1. | 31.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | McKenzie Loftis | So | Woods Cross HS | S14 | -2. | 31.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Lindsey Wright | So | Provo HS | S8 | -1. | 31.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Jordan Anderson | So | Syracuse HS | S15 | -3. | 31.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Lauren Chapman | So | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | S7 | -2. | 31.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Whitley Ernst | Fr | Grantsville HS | S3 | -4. | 31.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Mindy Stone | Sr | Salem Track Club | S7 | -3. | 31.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Savannah Huntzinger | Fr | East HS | S11 | -3. | 32.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Jordan Fortner | Fr | Herriman High | S6 | -1. | 32.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Brianna Price | Jr | Davis HS | S2 | -4. | 32.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Vanessa Pittman | Sr | Green River HS | S8 | -2. | 32.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Alicia Platt | Sr | Davis HS | S8 | -3. | 32.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Charissa Belliston | So | Logan Indoor | S10 | -3. | 32.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Rachel Petragalo | Sr | Olympus HS | S14 | -3. | 32.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Anna Garner | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S6 | -2. | 32.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | Tiffanie Anderson | So | Runnin Rabbit Track Club | S6 | -3. | 32.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Rayshaun Cox | Jr | Provo HS | S10 | -4. | 32.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Kylie Adams | Jr | Herriman High | S6 | -4. | 32.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Caitlin Schultz | Fr | Logan Indoor | S8 | -4. | 33.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Loren McKenzie | Fr | Green River HS | S5 | -3. | 35.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Kassidy Hutchings | Fr | Herriman High | S5 | -4. | 35.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Natasha Keller | Fr | Grantsville HS | S1 | -3. | 36.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Chloe Jensen | So | Logan Indoor | S7 | -4. | 36.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DQ | Hailey Stevens | Fr | Grantsville HS | S1 | -DQ | DQ | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Anna Ward | Sr | Davis HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | GiNae Draney | Jr | Star Valley HS-WY | S9 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Audrey Moffat | Sr | Payson Track | S24 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Casey Ashcraft | Jr | Springville HS | S12 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Audrey Moffat | Sr | Unattached | S20 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tiffany Gomm | So | Maple Mountain HS | S15 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordyn Olson | Jr | Davis HS | S14 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 15 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Davis HS | 111 | .0 | |||
2. | Ogden HS | 55 | .0 | |||
3. | East HS | 36 | .0 | |||
4. | Syracuse HS | 32 | .5 | |||
5. | Herriman High | 30 | .0 | |||
6. | Riverton High School | 29 | .0 | |||
7. | Box Elder HS | 22 | .0 | |||
8. | Cheetahs | 20 | .0 | |||
8. | Springville HS | 20 | .0 | |||
10. | Star Valley HS-WY | 18 | .5 | |||
11. | Salem Track Club | 18 | .0 | |||
11. | Maple Mountain HS | 18 | .0 | |||
13. | Mountain View HS | 14 | .0 | |||
13. | Mercury Track Club | 14 | .0 | |||
13. | Evanston | 14 | .0 | |||
16. | Kearns HS | 13 | .0 | |||
16. | Woods Cross HS | 13 | .0 | |||
18. | Parowan High School | 10 | .0 | |||
18. | Tooele High School | 10 | .0 | |||
18. | American Fork HS | 10 | .0 | |||
18. | Green River HS | 10 | .0 | |||
22. | Cedar HS | 8 | .0 | |||
23. | Orem HS | 5 | .0 | |||
23. | Grantsville HS | 5 | .0 | |||
23. | Rock Springs HS-WY | 5 | .0 | |||
23. | Lehi HS | 5 | .0 | |||
27. | Northridge High School | 4 | .0 | |||
27. | Westlake High School | 4 | .0 | |||
29. | Roy HS | 2 | .0 | |||
29. | Logan Indoor | 2 | .0 | |||
31. | Timpanogos HS | 1 | .0 | |||
31. | Hunter HS | 1 | .0 |