Girl's Medley Relay 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
18. |
4:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenzie Saunders |
|
2.
Natalie Wixom |
|
3.
Margo Brockbank |
|
4.
Sierra Malm |
|
5.
Ally Duffin |
|
6.
Kallee Wilson |
|
|
|
2. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
20. |
4:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Mallory Hunsaker |
|
2.
Kaitlyn Walker |
|
3.
Abby Hobbs |
|
4.
Linzie Hills |
|
5.
Riley Gagon |
|
6.
Savanna Heywood |
|
|
|
3. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
21. |
4:34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Chandler Weitzeil |
|
2.
Ali Peterson |
|
3.
Megan Passey |
|
4.
Emmalee Barajas |
|
5.
Bekah Elton |
|
6.
Laura Deru |
|
|
|
4. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
25. |
4:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Julia Lamb |
|
2.
Joni Heirtzler |
|
3.
Ambri Dunnell |
|
4.
Kalli Tyler |
|
5.
Mariah Stoor |
|
6.
Sarah Cunningham |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
6. |
4:22.58 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Trish Adams |
|
2.
Trish Nielson |
|
3.
Maryn Cook |
|
4.
Darci Dixon |
|
5.
Jamie Burton |
|
6.
Shaylee Lafevre |
|
|
|
2. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
7. |
4:22.82 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Dana Steinhorst |
|
2.
Haley Robinson |
|
3.
Sierra Chowen |
|
4.
Shelby Justice |
|
5.
Lizzy Rasmussen |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
15. |
4:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alexandra Westbrooks |
|
2.
Sarah Eisert |
|
3.
Madeline Ricketts |
|
4.
Samantha Archer |
|
5.
Ashley Earl |
|
6.
Desirae Cruse |
|
|
|
4. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
19. |
4:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKell Martin |
|
2.
Hayley Watts |
|
3.
Jessica Duffin |
|
4.
Elise Maddox |
|
5.
Brenna Porter |
|
6.
Brittany Bushman |
|
|
|
5. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
22. |
4:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kapri Beus |
|
2.
Kristin Walker |
|
3.
Caitlin Paulsen |
|
4.
Ashley Warburton |
|
5.
Abby Thornley |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
24. |
4:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alexis Jackson |
|
2.
Kylee Tirell |
|
3.
Maddisen Gumeson |
|
4.
Ally Spencer |
|
5.
Darian Jenkins |
|
6.
McKayla Morgan |
|
|
|
7. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
27. |
4:42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Elizabeth Allred |
|
2.
Jordan Smith |
|
3.
Rebecca Evans |
|
4.
Jenny Dinkel |
|
5.
Ivy Oveson |
|
6.
Tylynn Savage |
|
|
|
8. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
28. |
4:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ali Morris |
|
2.
Lizzy Reich |
|
3.
Shelby Cadwell |
|
4.
Daylyn Johnston |
|
5.
Sharlie Dimick |
|
6.
Jordan Anderson |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 5 |
|
1. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
2. |
4:17.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Tara Anderson |
|
2.
Bailee Carling |
|
3.
Madi Holt |
|
4.
Anni Andersen |
|
5.
Sarah Oldham |
|
6.
Kayla Sagers |
|
|
|
2. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
4. |
4:20.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
9. |
4:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Hill |
|
2.
Nicole Bird |
|
3.
Liz Harrison |
|
4.
Kaylee Boyer |
|
5.
Kali Stubbs |
|
6.
Jessica Peterson |
|
|
|
4. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
10. |
4:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Cassie Burr |
|
2.
Marcy Fuller |
|
3.
Lexie Henrie |
|
4.
Lecy Skousen |
|
5.
Eva Willlardson |
|
6.
Alisa Baker |
|
|
|
5. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
11. |
4:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tatiana Black |
|
2.
Brittney Harr |
|
3.
Katelyn Louder |
|
4.
Candace Greenwood |
|
5.
Skotie Houle |
|
6.
Abby Lee |
|
|
|
6. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
12. |
4:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Torrie Gardner |
|
2.
Hannah Lambert |
|
3.
Lynne Taylor |
|
4.
Lacey Prince |
|
5.
Angelea Madsen |
|
6.
Sydney Ballard |
|
|
|
7. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
13. |
4:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jasmine Callister |
|
2.
Carrie Jube |
|
3.
Mallory Jones |
|
4.
Camla Messick |
|
5.
Sarah Thayne |
|
6.
Hayley Walker |
|
|
|
8. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
26. |
4:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Abby Giles |
|
2.
Lexi Ruffell |
|
3.
Jayda Beckstead |
|
4.
Kathleen Fotheringham |
|
5.
Tianna Dougher |
|
6.
McKenzie Smith |
|
|
|
DQ |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jurnee Tatton |
|
2.
Jameela Hayes |
|
3.
Jayne Starkie |
|
4.
Sara Fauver |
|
5.
Jennifer Berumen |
|
6.
Shiann Lindsey |
|
|
Exchange zone violation |
Girl's Medley Relay 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 6 |
|
1. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
1. |
4:15.74 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Victoria Divis |
|
2.
Joesphine Lokriv |
|
3.
Jasmine Bradley |
|
4.
Susannah Hurst |
|
5.
Madeline Gouchnour |
|
6.
Natalie Shields |
|
|
|
2. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
3. |
4:19.87 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Angela Pead |
|
2.
Betty Orr |
|
3.
Harley Murray |
|
4.
Caity Beddes |
|
5.
Katie Bradshaw |
|
6.
Katie Henderson |
|
|
|
3. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
5. |
4:20.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Baylee Snow |
|
2.
McKenzie Tolman |
|
3.
Krissia Beatty |
|
4.
Lauren Bushnell |
|
5.
Ahriya Stucki |
|
6.
Laura Dalton |
|
|
|
4. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
8. |
4:23.80 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Lindsey Royall |
|
2.
Raynee Helm |
|
3.
Carissa Christensen |
|
4.
Emily Rich |
|
5.
Andi Uderjohn |
|
6.
McKenzi Mathewson |
|
|
|
5. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
14. |
4:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rosely Herrera |
|
2.
Mariah Briggs |
|
3.
Tenill Sutton |
|
4.
Rachel Stay |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
16. |
4:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Young |
|
2.
Sunni Willard |
|
3.
Stephanie Ormsby |
|
4.
Shanna Carter |
|
5.
Megan Bingham |
|
6.
Hannah Malone |
|
|
|
7. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
17. |
4:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kady Tolley |
|
2.
Brooke Gunter |
|
3.
Taylor Crowton |
|
4.
Emily Hill |
|
5.
Kami Hartley |
|
6.
Allie Jost |
|
|
|
8. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
23. |
4:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Makayla Warby |
|
2.
Emily Morris |
|
3.
Aimee Bryson |
|
4.
Shaylee Warren |
|
5.
Ashley Gray |
|
6.
Allyson Brooks |
|
|
|
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jenny Coon |
|
2.
Abby Chamberlain |
|
3.
Megan Meier |
|
4.
Jordan Kennedy |
|
5.
Adriana Castillo |
|
6.
Makenna Lehrman |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 3A-5A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
4:15.74 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Victoria Divis |
|
2.
Joesphine Lokriv |
|
3.
Jasmine Bradley |
|
4.
Susannah Hurst |
|
5.
Madeline Gouchnour |
|
6.
Natalie Shields |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
4:17.77 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Tara Anderson |
|
2.
Bailee Carling |
|
3.
Madi Holt |
|
4.
Anni Andersen |
|
5.
Sarah Oldham |
|
6.
Kayla Sagers |
|
|
|
3. |
Uintah HS
A
|
|
|
Uintah HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
4:19.87 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Angela Pead |
|
2.
Betty Orr |
|
3.
Harley Murray |
|
4.
Caity Beddes |
|
5.
Katie Bradshaw |
|
6.
Katie Henderson |
|
|
|
4. |
Lone Peak HS
A
|
|
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
4:20.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Desert Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Desert Hills HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
4:20.75 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Baylee Snow |
|
2.
McKenzie Tolman |
|
3.
Krissia Beatty |
|
4.
Lauren Bushnell |
|
5.
Ahriya Stucki |
|
6.
Laura Dalton |
|
|
|
6. |
Delta HS
A
|
|
|
Delta HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
4:22.58 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Trish Adams |
|
2.
Trish Nielson |
|
3.
Maryn Cook |
|
4.
Darci Dixon |
|
5.
Jamie Burton |
|
6.
Shaylee Lafevre |
|
|
|
7. |
Viewmont HS
A
|
|
|
Viewmont HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
4:22.82 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Dana Steinhorst |
|
2.
Haley Robinson |
|
3.
Sierra Chowen |
|
4.
Shelby Justice |
|
5.
Lizzy Rasmussen |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
4:23.80 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Lindsey Royall |
|
2.
Raynee Helm |
|
3.
Carissa Christensen |
|
4.
Emily Rich |
|
5.
Andi Uderjohn |
|
6.
McKenzi Mathewson |
|
|
|
9. |
Pine View HS
A
|
|
|
Pine View HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
4:24.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Hill |
|
2.
Nicole Bird |
|
3.
Liz Harrison |
|
4.
Kaylee Boyer |
|
5.
Kali Stubbs |
|
6.
Jessica Peterson |
|
|
|
10. |
Timpanogos HS
A
|
|
|
Timpanogos HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
4:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Cassie Burr |
|
2.
Marcy Fuller |
|
3.
Lexie Henrie |
|
4.
Lecy Skousen |
|
5.
Eva Willlardson |
|
6.
Alisa Baker |
|
|
|
11. |
Orem HS
A
|
|
|
Orem HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
4:25.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tatiana Black |
|
2.
Brittney Harr |
|
3.
Katelyn Louder |
|
4.
Candace Greenwood |
|
5.
Skotie Houle |
|
6.
Abby Lee |
|
|
|
12. |
Hurricane HS
A
|
|
|
Hurricane HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
4:26.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Torrie Gardner |
|
2.
Hannah Lambert |
|
3.
Lynne Taylor |
|
4.
Lacey Prince |
|
5.
Angelea Madsen |
|
6.
Sydney Ballard |
|
|
|
13. |
Timpview HS
A
|
|
|
Timpview HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
4:26.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jasmine Callister |
|
2.
Carrie Jube |
|
3.
Mallory Jones |
|
4.
Camla Messick |
|
5.
Sarah Thayne |
|
6.
Hayley Walker |
|
|
|
14. |
Mountain View HS
A
|
|
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
4:26.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Rosely Herrera |
|
2.
Mariah Briggs |
|
3.
Tenill Sutton |
|
4.
Rachel Stay |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Copper Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Copper Hills HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
4:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alexandra Westbrooks |
|
2.
Sarah Eisert |
|
3.
Madeline Ricketts |
|
4.
Samantha Archer |
|
5.
Ashley Earl |
|
6.
Desirae Cruse |
|
|
|
16. |
Box Elder HS
A
|
|
|
Box Elder HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
4:29.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alyssa Young |
|
2.
Sunni Willard |
|
3.
Stephanie Ormsby |
|
4.
Shanna Carter |
|
5.
Megan Bingham |
|
6.
Hannah Malone |
|
|
|
17. |
Herriman HS
A
|
|
|
Herriman HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
4:30.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kady Tolley |
|
2.
Brooke Gunter |
|
3.
Taylor Crowton |
|
4.
Emily Hill |
|
5.
Kami Hartley |
|
6.
Allie Jost |
|
|
|
18. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:30.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKenzie Saunders |
|
2.
Natalie Wixom |
|
3.
Margo Brockbank |
|
4.
Sierra Malm |
|
5.
Ally Duffin |
|
6.
Kallee Wilson |
|
|
|
19. |
Sky View HS
A
|
|
|
Sky View HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
4:31.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McKell Martin |
|
2.
Hayley Watts |
|
3.
Jessica Duffin |
|
4.
Elise Maddox |
|
5.
Brenna Porter |
|
6.
Brittany Bushman |
|
|
|
20. |
Wasatch HS
A
|
|
|
Wasatch HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:32.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Mallory Hunsaker |
|
2.
Kaitlyn Walker |
|
3.
Abby Hobbs |
|
4.
Linzie Hills |
|
5.
Riley Gagon |
|
6.
Savanna Heywood |
|
|
|
21. |
Morgan HS
A
|
|
|
Morgan HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:34.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Chandler Weitzeil |
|
2.
Ali Peterson |
|
3.
Megan Passey |
|
4.
Emmalee Barajas |
|
5.
Bekah Elton |
|
6.
Laura Deru |
|
|
|
22. |
Bear River HS
A
|
|
|
Bear River HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
4:35.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kapri Beus |
|
2.
Kristin Walker |
|
3.
Caitlin Paulsen |
|
4.
Ashley Warburton |
|
5.
Abby Thornley |
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Cedar HS
A
|
|
|
Cedar HS |
S6 |
-8. |
|
4:35.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Makayla Warby |
|
2.
Emily Morris |
|
3.
Aimee Bryson |
|
4.
Shaylee Warren |
|
5.
Ashley Gray |
|
6.
Allyson Brooks |
|
|
|
24. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
4:35.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Alexis Jackson |
|
2.
Kylee Tirell |
|
3.
Maddisen Gumeson |
|
4.
Ally Spencer |
|
5.
Darian Jenkins |
|
6.
McKayla Morgan |
|
|
|
25. |
Canyon View HS
A
|
|
|
Canyon View HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:35.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Julia Lamb |
|
2.
Joni Heirtzler |
|
3.
Ambri Dunnell |
|
4.
Kalli Tyler |
|
5.
Mariah Stoor |
|
6.
Sarah Cunningham |
|
|
|
26. |
Westlake HS
A
|
|
|
Westlake HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
4:41.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Abby Giles |
|
2.
Lexi Ruffell |
|
3.
Jayda Beckstead |
|
4.
Kathleen Fotheringham |
|
5.
Tianna Dougher |
|
6.
McKenzie Smith |
|
|
|
27. |
Juab HS
A
|
|
|
Juab HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
4:42.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Elizabeth Allred |
|
2.
Jordan Smith |
|
3.
Rebecca Evans |
|
4.
Jenny Dinkel |
|
5.
Ivy Oveson |
|
6.
Tylynn Savage |
|
|
|
28. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
4:45.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Ali Morris |
|
2.
Lizzy Reich |
|
3.
Shelby Cadwell |
|
4.
Daylyn Johnston |
|
5.
Sharlie Dimick |
|
6.
Jordan Anderson |
|
|
|
DQ |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jurnee Tatton |
|
2.
Jameela Hayes |
|
3.
Jayne Starkie |
|
4.
Sara Fauver |
|
5.
Jennifer Berumen |
|
6.
Shiann Lindsey |
|
|
Exchange zone violation |
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jenny Coon |
|
2.
Abby Chamberlain |
|
3.
Megan Meier |
|
4.
Jordan Kennedy |
|
5.
Adriana Castillo |
|
6.
Makenna Lehrman |
|
|
|