2011 BYU Invitational |
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University |
Provo, UT |
May 4, 2011 - May 7, 2011 |
Girl's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kalli Tyler | So | Canyon View HS | 28. | 5:28.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | McKayla Morgan | Fr | Riverton HS | 43. | 5:33.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Makenzie Clark | So | Woods Cross HS | 54. | 5:35.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sierra Malm | So | Salem Hills HS | 59. | 5:36.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Cambry Jensen | So | Canyon View HS | 62. | 5:37.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Emily Allen | So | Lehi HS | 63. | 5:37.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sierra Murri | Jr | Alta HS | 67. | 5:39.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kiley Green | Jr | Juan Diego CHS | 71. | 5:40.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Amelia Radford | Fr | Herriman HS | 72. | 5:40.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Abigail Hurst | So | East HS | 74. | 5:44.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Amanda Bischoff | Sr | East HS | 76. | 5:46.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Shelby Gregg | Jr | Skyline HS | 79. | 5:51.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Jessica Anstee | So | Skyline HS | 82. | 6:08.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kendra Novak | Jr | Judge Memorial CHS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Regan Powell | Jr | Carbon HS | 22. | 5:25.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Hazel Harvey | Fr | Wasatch HS | 23. | 5:26.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jeni Townsend | So | Skyline HS | 29. | 5:28.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Haylee Harrison | Sr | Preston HS-ID | 31. | 5:29.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Annie Orr | So | Park City HS | 40. | 5:32.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Hannah Malone | Fr | Box Elder HS | 41. | 5:32.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sidney Terry | Jr | Timpanogos HS | 44. | 5:33.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Abby Frodsham | Sr | Davis HS | 46. | 5:33.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Taylor Crowton | Fr | Herriman HS | 47. | 5:33.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Diane Leach | Fr | American Fork HS | 48. | 5:34.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Kami Hartley | Fr | Herriman HS | 51. | 5:34.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Bridget Hazel | Fr | Jordan HS | 56. | 5:35.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Alexis Lee | Sr | Park City HS | 57. | 5:35.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kenzie Hillier | Sr | Herriman HS | 60. | 5:36.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Tessa Brown | Sr | Davis HS | 65. | 5:38.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Taryn Whetten | So | Pleasant Grove HS | 66. | 5:38.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Katlyn Baker | Fr | Canyon View HS | 69. | 5:40.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Linzie Hills | So | Wasatch HS | 73. | 5:42.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Courtney Peterson | So | Ogden HS | 77. | 5:47.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ashlynn Whiting | Sr | Riverton HS | 78. | 5:50.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Lakyn Lux | Sr | American Fork HS | 81. | 6:07.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josie Brandow | Jr | Lone Peak HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Emily Schmitt | So | Park City HS | 19. | 5:24.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alisse Walker | So | Park City HS | 20. | 5:24.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Montana Brian | Sr | Orem HS | 25. | 5:26.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kenzie Draper | Fr | Lehi HS | 26. | 5:27.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Tiffany Morris | Sr | Alta HS | 30. | 5:28.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Tori Parkinson | So | Mountain Crest HS | 32. | 5:29.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Sara Mathewson | So | Ogden HS | 33. | 5:30.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ashley Anderson | Jr | Timpanogos HS | 34. | 5:30.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Sara Fauver | Jr | West Jordan HS | 35. | 5:30.81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Taylor Bohr | So | Green River HS-WY | 36. | 5:31.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Emily Rich | So | Bingham HS | 37. | 5:31.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Shelliece Harris | Sr | Fremont HS | 38. | 5:31.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Carrie Jube | Jr | Timpview HS | 45. | 5:33.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Sarah Cunningham | Sr | Canyon View HS | 49. | 5:34.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Jamie Lee | Jr | American Fork HS | 50. | 5:34.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Jessica Sams | So | Ogden HS | 52. | 5:34.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Hayley Knapp | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | 53. | 5:34.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Jackie Heaps | Fr | Lehi HS | 61. | 5:37.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Hailey Ricks | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 64. | 5:37.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ashley Phelps | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | 68. | 5:39.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Lecy Skousen | Sr | Timpanogos HS | 75. | 5:45.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Ellie Eyestone | Jr | Mountain View HS | 80. | 5:57.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mallory Jones | Fr | Timpview HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alicia Heninger | Sr | Pleasant Grove HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Meghan Hedquist | Sr | Davis HS | 9. | 5:18.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Candace Greenwood | Fr | Orem HS | 13. | 5:20.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sierra Chowen | Fr | Viewmont HS | 15. | 5:22.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Anni Andersen | Sr | Davis HS | 16. | 5:22.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Harley Murray | Jr | Uintah HS | 18. | 5:24.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Angie Nickerson | Fr | Murray HS | 21. | 5:25.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jacqueline Winterton | Sr | Skyline HS | 24. | 5:26.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jessica Peterson | So | Pine View HS | 27. | 5:28.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Rachel Sorensen | Jr | Skyline HS | 39. | 5:31.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Morgan Warner | So | American Fork HS | 42. | 5:32.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jackie Tramp | Sr | Green River HS-WY | 58. | 5:35.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Melissa Garrett | So | Ogden HS | 70. | 5:40.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alexis Clark | Sr | Desert Hills HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Darian Sharp | Jr | Desert Hills HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sierra Knapp | Fr | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | McKenzie Snyder | Jr | Park City HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brittany Bushman | Sr | Sky View HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sharlie Dimick | Fr | Syracuse HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alice Keller | Jr | Salmon HS-ID | 1. | 5:04.27 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sarah Feeny | Fr | Ogden HS | 2. | 5:06.73 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ashleigh Warner | Jr | Mountain View HS | 3. | 5:08.37 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jamie Stokes | Jr | Ogden HS | 4. | 5:09.25 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Summer Harper | So | Orem HS | 5. | 5:12.64 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Avery Calton | So | Ogden HS | 6. | 5:15.00 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Laura Young | Jr | Bingham HS | 7. | 5:15.72 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ashley Gray | Sr | Cedar HS | 8. | 5:17.44 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Natalie Shields | Jr | East HS | 10. | 5:18.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Susannah Hurst | Sr | East HS | 11. | 5:18.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Brookayla Nelson | Fr | Mountain Crest HS | 12. | 5:19.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Kaylee Boyer | Jr | Pine View HS | 14. | 5:21.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Karlee Deeter | Jr | Weber HS | 17. | 5:22.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Aubrey Barton | So | Ogden HS | 55. | 5:35.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Natalie Matthews | Jr | Skyline HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jennica Redd | Sr | Mountain View HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Girl's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alice Keller | Jr | Salmon HS-ID | S6 | -1. | 5:04.27 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Sarah Feeny | Fr | Ogden HS | S6 | -2. | 5:06.73 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ashleigh Warner | Jr | Mountain View HS | S6 | -3. | 5:08.37 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jamie Stokes | Jr | Ogden HS | S6 | -4. | 5:09.25 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Summer Harper | So | Orem HS | S6 | -5. | 5:12.64 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Avery Calton | So | Ogden HS | S6 | -6. | 5:15.00 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Laura Young | Jr | Bingham HS | S6 | -7. | 5:15.72 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ashley Gray | Sr | Cedar HS | S6 | -8. | 5:17.44 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Meghan Hedquist | Sr | Davis HS | S5 | -1. | 5:18.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Natalie Shields | Jr | East HS | S6 | -9. | 5:18.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Susannah Hurst | Sr | East HS | S6 | -10. | 5:18.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Brookayla Nelson | Fr | Mountain Crest HS | S6 | -11. | 5:19.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Candace Greenwood | Fr | Orem HS | S5 | -2. | 5:20.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kaylee Boyer | Jr | Pine View HS | S6 | -12. | 5:21.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Sierra Chowen | Fr | Viewmont HS | S5 | -3. | 5:22.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Anni Andersen | Sr | Davis HS | S5 | -4. | 5:22.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Karlee Deeter | Jr | Weber HS | S6 | -13. | 5:22.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Harley Murray | Jr | Uintah HS | S5 | -5. | 5:24.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Emily Schmitt | So | Park City HS | S4 | -1. | 5:24.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Alisse Walker | So | Park City HS | S4 | -2. | 5:24.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Angie Nickerson | Fr | Murray HS | S5 | -6. | 5:25.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Regan Powell | Jr | Carbon HS | S3 | -1. | 5:25.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Hazel Harvey | Fr | Wasatch HS | S3 | -2. | 5:26.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Jacqueline Winterton | Sr | Skyline HS | S5 | -7. | 5:26.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Montana Brian | Sr | Orem HS | S4 | -3. | 5:26.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Kenzie Draper | Fr | Lehi HS | S4 | -4. | 5:27.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Jessica Peterson | So | Pine View HS | S5 | -8. | 5:28.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Kalli Tyler | So | Canyon View HS | S2 | -1. | 5:28.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Jeni Townsend | So | Skyline HS | S3 | -3. | 5:28.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Tiffany Morris | Sr | Alta HS | S4 | -5. | 5:28.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Haylee Harrison | Sr | Preston HS-ID | S3 | -4. | 5:29.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Tori Parkinson | So | Mountain Crest HS | S4 | -6. | 5:29.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Sara Mathewson | So | Ogden HS | S4 | -7. | 5:30.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Ashley Anderson | Jr | Timpanogos HS | S4 | -8. | 5:30.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Sara Fauver | Jr | West Jordan HS | S4 | -9. | 5:30.81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Taylor Bohr | So | Green River HS-WY | S4 | -10. | 5:31.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Emily Rich | So | Bingham HS | S4 | -11. | 5:31.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Shelliece Harris | Sr | Fremont HS | S4 | -12. | 5:31.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Rachel Sorensen | Jr | Skyline HS | S5 | -9. | 5:31.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Annie Orr | So | Park City HS | S3 | -5. | 5:32.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Hannah Malone | Fr | Box Elder HS | S3 | -6. | 5:32.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Morgan Warner | So | American Fork HS | S5 | -10. | 5:32.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | McKayla Morgan | Fr | Riverton HS | S2 | -2. | 5:33.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Sidney Terry | Jr | Timpanogos HS | S3 | -7. | 5:33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Carrie Jube | Jr | Timpview HS | S4 | -13. | 5:33.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Abby Frodsham | Sr | Davis HS | S3 | -8. | 5:33.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Taylor Crowton | Fr | Herriman HS | S3 | -9. | 5:33.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Diane Leach | Fr | American Fork HS | S3 | -10. | 5:34.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Sarah Cunningham | Sr | Canyon View HS | S4 | -14. | 5:34.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Jamie Lee | Jr | American Fork HS | S4 | -15. | 5:34.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Kami Hartley | Fr | Herriman HS | S3 | -11. | 5:34.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Jessica Sams | So | Ogden HS | S4 | -16. | 5:34.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Hayley Knapp | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S4 | -17. | 5:34.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Makenzie Clark | So | Woods Cross HS | S2 | -3. | 5:35.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Aubrey Barton | So | Ogden HS | S6 | -14. | 5:35.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Bridget Hazel | Fr | Jordan HS | S3 | -12. | 5:35.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Alexis Lee | Sr | Park City HS | S3 | -13. | 5:35.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Jackie Tramp | Sr | Green River HS-WY | S5 | -11. | 5:35.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Sierra Malm | So | Salem Hills HS | S2 | -4. | 5:36.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Kenzie Hillier | Sr | Herriman HS | S3 | -14. | 5:36.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Jackie Heaps | Fr | Lehi HS | S4 | -18. | 5:37.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Cambry Jensen | So | Canyon View HS | S2 | -5. | 5:37.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Emily Allen | So | Lehi HS | S2 | -6. | 5:37.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Hailey Ricks | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S4 | -19. | 5:37.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Tessa Brown | Sr | Davis HS | S3 | -15. | 5:38.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Taryn Whetten | So | Pleasant Grove HS | S3 | -16. | 5:38.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Sierra Murri | Jr | Alta HS | S2 | -7. | 5:39.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Ashley Phelps | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | S4 | -20. | 5:39.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Katlyn Baker | Fr | Canyon View HS | S3 | -17. | 5:40.11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Melissa Garrett | So | Ogden HS | S5 | -12. | 5:40.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Kiley Green | Jr | Juan Diego CHS | S2 | -8. | 5:40.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Amelia Radford | Fr | Herriman HS | S2 | -9. | 5:40.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Linzie Hills | So | Wasatch HS | S3 | -18. | 5:42.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Abigail Hurst | So | East HS | S2 | -10. | 5:44.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Lecy Skousen | Sr | Timpanogos HS | S4 | -21. | 5:45.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Amanda Bischoff | Sr | East HS | S2 | -11. | 5:46.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Courtney Peterson | So | Ogden HS | S3 | -19. | 5:47.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Ashlynn Whiting | Sr | Riverton HS | S3 | -20. | 5:50.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Shelby Gregg | Jr | Skyline HS | S2 | -12. | 5:51.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Ellie Eyestone | Jr | Mountain View HS | S4 | -22. | 5:57.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Lakyn Lux | Sr | American Fork HS | S3 | -21. | 6:07.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Jessica Anstee | So | Skyline HS | S2 | -13. | 6:08.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alexis Clark | Sr | Desert Hills HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mallory Jones | Fr | Timpview HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Darian Sharp | Jr | Desert Hills HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Natalie Matthews | Jr | Skyline HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Alicia Heninger | Sr | Pleasant Grove HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sierra Knapp | Fr | Alta HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | McKenzie Snyder | Jr | Park City HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kendra Novak | Jr | Judge Memorial CHS | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brittany Bushman | Sr | Sky View HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sharlie Dimick | Fr | Syracuse HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josie Brandow | Jr | Lone Peak HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jennica Redd | Sr | Mountain View HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's 3A-5A Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Davis HS | 74 | .0 | |||
2. | Sky View HS | 35 | .0 | |||
3. | Riverton HS | 34 | .0 | |||
4. | Ogden HS | 33 | .0 | |||
5. | Copper Hills HS | 31 | .0 | |||
6. | Orem HS | 29 | .0 | |||
7. | Cedar HS | 28 | .0 | |||
8. | Salmon HS-ID | 26 | .0 | |||
8. | Hurricane HS | 26 | .0 | |||
10. | East HS | 25 | .0 | |||
11. | Salem Hills HS | 21 | .0 | |||
11. | Weber HS | 21 | .0 | |||
13. | Bingham HS | 20 | .0 | |||
14. | Herriman HS | 18 | .5 | |||
15. | Springville HS | 18 | .0 | |||
16. | Park City HS | 16 | .0 | |||
17. | Tooele High School | 15 | .0 | |||
18. | Mountain View HS | 13 | .0 | |||
19. | Viewmont HS | 12 | .0 | |||
19. | Bear River HS | 12 | .0 | |||
19. | Carbon HS | 12 | .0 | |||
22. | Morgan HS | 11 | .5 | |||
23. | Fremont HS | 10 | .0 | |||
23. | Kearns HS | 10 | .0 | |||
23. | Timpview HS | 10 | .0 | |||
26. | Spanish Fork HS | 9 | .0 | |||
26. | Syracuse HS | 9 | .0 | |||
26. | Wasatch HS | 9 | .0 | |||
29. | Logan HS | 8 | .0 | |||
29. | West Jordan HS | 8 | .0 | |||
31. | Delta HS | 7 | .0 | |||
32. | Union HS | 6 | .5 | |||
33. | West HS | 6 | .0 | |||
33. | Snow Canyon HS | 6 | .0 | |||
33. | Provo HS | 6 | .0 | |||
33. | Jordan HS | 6 | .0 | |||
33. | Uintah HS | 6 | .0 | |||
38. | Roy HS | 5 | .0 | |||
38. | Westlake HS | 5 | .0 | |||
38. | Judge Memorial CHS | 5 | .0 | |||
38. | Dixie HS | 5 | .0 | |||
38. | Lone Peak HS | 5 | .0 | |||
43. | Pleasant Grove HS | 4 | .0 | |||
43. | Desert Hills HS | 4 | .0 | |||
43. | Woods Cross HS | 4 | .0 | |||
43. | Pine View HS | 4 | .0 | |||
47. | Skyline HS | 3 | .0 | |||
48. | Northridge HS | 2 | .0 | |||
48. | Box Elder HS | 2 | .0 | |||
48. | Alta HS | 2 | .0 | |||
51. | Mountain Crest HS | 1 | .5 | |||
52. | Maple Mountain HS | 1 | .0 | |||
52. | Murray HS | 1 | .0 | |||
52. | Cottonwood HS | 1 | .0 |