11th Annual Taylorsville Invitational |
Taylorsville High School |
Taylorsville, UT |
April 16, 2011 |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Nick Edwards | So | Layton Christian Academy HS | 8. | 11.37 | +0.0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Carson Caldwell | Sr | Cottonwood HS | 54. | 12.31 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Shun Ishimura | Jr | Layton Christian Academy HS | 58. | 12.44 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Sione Moli | So | Cottonwood HS | 60. | 12.64 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Bryan Rios | Jr | Granger High School | 70. | 14.77 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jake Iam | So | Layton Christian Academy HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jack Chandler | Fr | Layton Christian Academy HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Giovanni Figueroa | Fr | East HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cameron Galt | So | Rowland Hall | 52. | 12.29 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Taylor Leonhardt | Sr | Olympus HS | 57. | 12.43 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alex Beaufort | So | Rowland Hall | 63. | 12.87 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Eliezer Flores | So | Granger High School | 65. | 13.04 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Vuong Tran | Fr | East HS | 66. | 13.16 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Taylor Swedin | Jr | Granger High School | 67. | 13.22 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Nathan Saxton | Jr | Granger High School | 68. | 13.27 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Willy Langi | So | Granger High School | 69. | 13.77 | -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Matt Bailey | Sr | Westlake High School | 52. | 12.29 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Brandon Davis | Jr | Olympus HS | 55. | 12.33 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Kaden Parks | Jr | Fremont High School | 56. | 12.33 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Richard Garteh | Fr | East HS | 61. | 12.69 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Taylor Ashton | So | Murray HS | 64. | 13.03 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Brandon Diez | Jr | Layton High School | FS | FS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jarom Wright | So | Hunter HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Clarence Henry | Jr | Hunter HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tom Christensen | Sr | Layton High School | 23. | 11.78 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Emanuel Alvarez | So | Taylorsville HS | 37. | 11.98 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jacob Mansell | Sr | East HS | 38. | 12.01 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Michael Dearing | Jr | Fremont High School | 42. | 12.05 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kayden Jones | Sr | Westlake High School | 44. | 12.13 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Jon Edmunds | Fr | Brighton | 51. | 12.23 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Rylee Gautavai | So | Bountiful HS | 59. | 12.46 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zach Edmonds | Jr | Brighton | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Khalid Ibrahim | Jr | Hillcrest HS | 36. | 11.97 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Michael Moorehead | So | West Jordan HS | 46. | 12.20 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Joey Graves | Sr | Murray HS | 47. | 12.21 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Daniel Nguyen | So | Granger High School | 62. | 12.80 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Austin Grant | Jr | Jordan HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Greene | Jr | Bountiful HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sean OConnor | Jr | West Jordan HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Duressa Goese | So | Skyline HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Sammy Dao | Sr | Taylorsville HS | 25. | 11.79 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Chance Parker | So | Davis HS | 31. | 11.90 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Gavin Avery | So | Skyline HS | 40. | 12.02 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alec Bishop | Jr | Cottonwood HS | 43. | 12.08 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kaden Muirbrook | So | Fremont High School | 49. | 12.21 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jerime Montoya | Jr | Granger High School | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Garrett England | So | Skyline HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tua Laei | Sr | Riverton High School | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Dylan Plant | Sr | Murray HS | 29. | 11.88 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Uaea Masina | So | Brighton | 30. | 11.89 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Connor Badger | So | Davis HS | 41. | 12.04 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Micah Sandusky | Sr | Park City HS | 45. | 12.19 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Taylor Dean | So | Jordan HS | 48. | 12.21 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Clay Lambourne | Fr | Riverton High School | 50. | 12.22 | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nico Militello | Sr | Brighton | DNS | DNS | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mason West | Sr | Park City HS | DNS | DNS | -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Blake Miller | Jr | Jordan HS | 11. | 11.44 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Alex Walton | So | Cottonwood HS | 14. | 11.56 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Justin Buttars | Sr | Fremont High School | 21. | 11.73 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Nate Stone | Sr | Taylorsville HS | 32. | 11.93 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ethan Jones | Sr | Jordan HS | 33. | 11.96 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Lucas Latteier | Jr | Cottonwood HS | 35. | 11.97 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Michael Bluth | Fr | Riverton High School | 39. | 12.02 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | James Bradshaw | Jr | Skyline HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Zac Saunders | Sr | Lone Peak HS | 18. | 11.67 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Devin Payne | Jr | Alta HS | 22. | 11.78 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brandon Faison | Jr | Layton Christian Academy HS | 26. | 11.80 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jake Owen | So | Alta HS | 27. | 11.80 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Carson Bodon | So | Alta HS | 34. | 11.97 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Keegan Black | Sr | Mountain View HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Snow | Sr | West Jordan HS | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joey Jenson | Jr | Riverton High School | DNS | DNS | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | David McNamara | Jr | Alta HS | 13. | 11.53 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Stratton Brown | So | Riverton High School | 16. | 11.60 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Ryan Jensen | Fr | Lone Peak HS | 17. | 11.65 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Zachary Ormond | Jr | Alta HS | 20. | 11.72 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Dylan Cox | So | Murray HS | 24. | 11.78 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nick Allen | Jr | Alta HS | 28. | 11.83 | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Taylor Eyring | Sr | Alta HS | FS | FS | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isaiah Jefferson | Jr | Alta HS | DNS | DNS | -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Bryan Engstrom | Jr | Alta HS | 9. | 11.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Nick Gagon | Jr | Alta HS | 10. | 11.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Cameron Peacock | Jr | West Jordan HS | 15. | 11.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Bradford Strobell | So | Murray HS | 19. | 11.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Blake Thorne | Sr | Park City HS | DNF | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Landon Hart | Sr | Davis HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dallin Hart | Sr | Davis HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kevin Augustin | So | Mountain View HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cole Lambourne | Jr | Riverton High School | 1. | 11.07 | +0.0 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Anthony Osheku JR | Sr | Highland High School | 2. | 11.07 | +0.0 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Bubba Pecht | Sr | Hillcrest HS | 3. | 11.18 | +0.0 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mason Gajkowski | Jr | Jordan HS | 4. | 11.20 | +0.0 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ryan Scott | Sr | Skyline HS | 5. | 11.28 | +0.0 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Tyler Liddiard | Jr | Murray HS | 6. | 11.32 | +0.0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alex Thompson | Sr | Hillcrest HS | 7. | 11.33 | +0.0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Hunter Hanks | Jr | Cottonwood HS | 12. | 11.50 | +0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Wind | Score | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Cole Lambourne | Jr | Riverton High School | S12 | -1. | 11.07 | +0.0 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Anthony Osheku JR | Sr | Highland High School | S12 | -2. | 11.07 | +0.0 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Bubba Pecht | Sr | Hillcrest HS | S12 | -3. | 11.18 | +0.0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mason Gajkowski | Jr | Jordan HS | S12 | -4. | 11.20 | +0.0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ryan Scott | Sr | Skyline HS | S12 | -5. | 11.28 | +0.0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Tyler Liddiard | Jr | Murray HS | S12 | -6. | 11.32 | +0.0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Alex Thompson | Sr | Hillcrest HS | S12 | -7. | 11.33 | +0.0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Nick Edwards | So | Layton Christian Academy HS | S1 | -1. | 11.37 | +0.0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Bryan Engstrom | Jr | Alta HS | S11 | -1. | 11.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Nick Gagon | Jr | Alta HS | S11 | -2. | 11.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Blake Miller | Jr | Jordan HS | S8 | -1. | 11.44 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Hunter Hanks | Jr | Cottonwood HS | S12 | -8. | 11.50 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | David McNamara | Jr | Alta HS | S10 | -1. | 11.53 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Alex Walton | So | Cottonwood HS | S8 | -2. | 11.56 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Cameron Peacock | Jr | West Jordan HS | S11 | -3. | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Stratton Brown | So | Riverton High School | S10 | -2. | 11.60 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Ryan Jensen | Fr | Lone Peak HS | S10 | -3. | 11.65 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Zac Saunders | Sr | Lone Peak HS | S9 | -1. | 11.67 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Bradford Strobell | So | Murray HS | S11 | -4. | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Zachary Ormond | Jr | Alta HS | S10 | -4. | 11.72 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Justin Buttars | Sr | Fremont High School | S8 | -3. | 11.73 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Devin Payne | Jr | Alta HS | S9 | -2. | 11.78 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Tom Christensen | Sr | Layton High School | S4 | -1. | 11.78 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Dylan Cox | So | Murray HS | S10 | -5. | 11.78 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Sammy Dao | Sr | Taylorsville HS | S6 | -1. | 11.79 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Brandon Faison | Jr | Layton Christian Academy HS | S9 | -3. | 11.80 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Jake Owen | So | Alta HS | S9 | -4. | 11.80 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Nick Allen | Jr | Alta HS | S10 | -6. | 11.83 | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Dylan Plant | Sr | Murray HS | S7 | -1. | 11.88 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Uaea Masina | So | Brighton | S7 | -2. | 11.89 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Chance Parker | So | Davis HS | S6 | -2. | 11.90 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Nate Stone | Sr | Taylorsville HS | S8 | -4. | 11.93 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Ethan Jones | Sr | Jordan HS | S8 | -5. | 11.96 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Carson Bodon | So | Alta HS | S9 | -5. | 11.97 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Lucas Latteier | Jr | Cottonwood HS | S8 | -6. | 11.97 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Khalid Ibrahim | Jr | Hillcrest HS | S5 | -1. | 11.97 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Emanuel Alvarez | So | Taylorsville HS | S4 | -2. | 11.98 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Jacob Mansell | Sr | East HS | S4 | -3. | 12.01 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Michael Bluth | Fr | Riverton High School | S8 | -7. | 12.02 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Gavin Avery | So | Skyline HS | S6 | -3. | 12.02 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Connor Badger | So | Davis HS | S7 | -3. | 12.04 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Michael Dearing | Jr | Fremont High School | S4 | -4. | 12.05 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Alec Bishop | Jr | Cottonwood HS | S6 | -4. | 12.08 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Kayden Jones | Sr | Westlake High School | S4 | -5. | 12.13 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Micah Sandusky | Sr | Park City HS | S7 | -4. | 12.19 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Michael Moorehead | So | West Jordan HS | S5 | -2. | 12.20 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Joey Graves | Sr | Murray HS | S5 | -3. | 12.21 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Taylor Dean | So | Jordan HS | S7 | -5. | 12.21 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Kaden Muirbrook | So | Fremont High School | S6 | -5. | 12.21 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Clay Lambourne | Fr | Riverton High School | S7 | -6. | 12.22 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Jon Edmunds | Fr | Brighton | S4 | -6. | 12.23 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Matt Bailey | Sr | Westlake High School | S3 | -1. | 12.29 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Cameron Galt | So | Rowland Hall | S2 | -1. | 12.29 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Carson Caldwell | Sr | Cottonwood HS | S1 | -2. | 12.31 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Brandon Davis | Jr | Olympus HS | S3 | -2. | 12.33 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Kaden Parks | Jr | Fremont High School | S3 | -3. | 12.33 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Taylor Leonhardt | Sr | Olympus HS | S2 | -2. | 12.43 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Shun Ishimura | Jr | Layton Christian Academy HS | S1 | -3. | 12.44 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Rylee Gautavai | So | Bountiful HS | S4 | -7. | 12.46 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Sione Moli | So | Cottonwood HS | S1 | -4. | 12.64 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Richard Garteh | Fr | East HS | S3 | -4. | 12.69 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Daniel Nguyen | So | Granger High School | S5 | -4. | 12.80 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Alex Beaufort | So | Rowland Hall | S2 | -3. | 12.87 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Taylor Ashton | So | Murray HS | S3 | -5. | 13.03 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Eliezer Flores | So | Granger High School | S2 | -4. | 13.04 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Vuong Tran | Fr | East HS | S2 | -5. | 13.16 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Taylor Swedin | Jr | Granger High School | S2 | -6. | 13.22 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Nathan Saxton | Jr | Granger High School | S2 | -7. | 13.27 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Willy Langi | So | Granger High School | S2 | -8. | 13.77 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Bryan Rios | Jr | Granger High School | S1 | -5. | 14.77 | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | Blake Thorne | Sr | Park City HS | S11 | -DNF | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Taylor Eyring | Sr | Alta HS | S10 | -FS | FS | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
FS | Brandon Diez | Jr | Layton High School | S3 | -FS | FS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Landon Hart | Sr | Davis HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jake Iam | So | Layton Christian Academy HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jack Chandler | Fr | Layton Christian Academy HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dallin Hart | Sr | Davis HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Keegan Black | Sr | Mountain View HS | S9 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Austin Grant | Jr | Jordan HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jarom Wright | So | Hunter HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Clarence Henry | Jr | Hunter HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Snow | Sr | West Jordan HS | S9 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jerime Montoya | Jr | Granger High School | S6 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Isaiah Jefferson | Jr | Alta HS | S10 | -DNS | DNS | -0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nico Militello | Sr | Brighton | S7 | -DNS | DNS | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tyler Greene | Jr | Bountiful HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | James Bradshaw | Jr | Skyline HS | S8 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Zach Edmonds | Jr | Brighton | S4 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Garrett England | So | Skyline HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sean OConnor | Jr | West Jordan HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Giovanni Figueroa | Fr | East HS | S1 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Duressa Goese | So | Skyline HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Mason West | Sr | Park City HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joey Jenson | Jr | Riverton High School | S9 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kevin Augustin | So | Mountain View HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Tua Laei | Sr | Riverton High School | S6 | -DNS | DNS | +0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Riverton High School | 134 | .5 | |||
2. | Alta HS | 97 | .5 | |||
3. | Fremont High School | 56 | .0 | |||
4. | West Jordan HS | 45 | .0 | |||
5. | Park City HS | 35 | .0 | |||
6. | Hillcrest HS | 34 | .0 | |||
6. | Skyline HS | 34 | .0 | |||
8. | Hunter HS | 27 | .0 | |||
9. | Murray HS | 23 | .0 | |||
10. | Layton High School | 21 | .0 | |||
10. | Jordan HS | 21 | .0 | |||
12. | Brighton | 19 | .0 | |||
13. | Lone Peak HS | 18 | .0 | |||
13. | Mountain View HS | 18 | .0 | |||
15. | Monticello HS | 17 | .5 | |||
16. | Highland High School | 17 | .0 | |||
17. | Taylorsville HS | 11 | .0 | |||
18. | Cottonwood HS | 10 | .0 | |||
19. | Bountiful HS | 7 | .0 | |||
20. | Layton Christian Academy HS | 4 | .0 | |||
21. | Granger High School | 3 | .0 | |||
21. | West Jordan | 3 | .0 | |||
21. | East HS | 3 | .0 | |||
24. | Timpanogos HS | 0 | .5 |