Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ashleigh
Warner
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
|
11:45.54 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Shelliece
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
|
12:11.91 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Celeste
Gutzman
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
12:24.64 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jordan
Kennedy
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
12:37.79 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Emily
Sundquist
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
12:38.81 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Hillary
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
|
12:41.31 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Darcy
Lytle
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
|
12:49.96 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Devrie
Rozsa
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
13:51.37 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Kellyn
Maves
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
14:24.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kathrine
Montanares
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
14:24.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Rebecca
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
14:30.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Emily
Nicoloff
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
15:08.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Madeleine
Strait
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
|
15:53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Savanna
Gregory
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
|
16:03.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Karly
Willes
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
|
16:04.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Georgie
Corkery
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelby
Gregg
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ali
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Brieann
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alex
Dutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
9:46.22 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jared
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
9:46.52 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Zachary
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
9:54.41 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matt
Lynch
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
9:55.72 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kevin
Lynch
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
10:03.89 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Gordon
King
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
10:08.39 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kenneth
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
10:15.43 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Josh
Kennedy
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
10:17.37 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jamon
Carver
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-9. |
|
10:22.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ben
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
10:23.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Matt
Cowden
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
10:27.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Kason
Kendall
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
10:28.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Adam
Goff
|
|
So |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
10:32.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Dylan
Shilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S2 |
-14. |
|
10:35.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Conner
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-15. |
|
10:44.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
10:48.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bradley
Biggs
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
10:48.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Dylan
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
10:50.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brendan
Cassidy
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
10:51.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Jesse
Whetton
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-17. |
|
10:56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
Fr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
10:57.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Nick
Watson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-18. |
|
11:03.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Larsen
Trelease
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
11:05.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Joe
Liyzzi
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
11:05.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Brady
Earley
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-19. |
|
11:08.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brandon
Gardenhire
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
11:12.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Ryan
Westermann
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-8. |
|
11:16.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Jared
Croft
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
11:20.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Sergio
Martinez
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-20. |
|
11:21.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Austin
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
11:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ben
Grodner
|
|
Fr |
|
West HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
11:28.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Jacob
Crosby
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
11:40.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Zach
Mauritz
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
11:48.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Ben
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-21. |
|
11:49.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Will
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
11:56.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
12:11.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Matt
Warenski
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-16. |
|
12:25.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Collin
Russell
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-17. |
|
12:59.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Caden
Macfarlane
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-18. |
|
13:04.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Collin
Fuller
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-19. |
|
14:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Cole
Achter
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-20. |
|
14:09.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Ammon
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-21. |
|
14:36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Mike
McCarthy
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Denver
Blatter
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jacob
Wolfe
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chester
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
CalDon
Preece
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hyrum
Carlile
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Flavio
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
David
Bowers
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Danielle
Fawcett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
27. |
19.68 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zoe
Freebairn
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
34. |
20.64 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Tessa
Yates
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
35. |
21.52 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mandi
Eborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
36. |
22.32 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michelle
Breechen
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melanie
Sawyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Hart
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Kaity
Carlson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
16.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Lacy
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
16.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Courtney
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
16.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Victoria
Divis
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
16.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
17.17 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Caroline
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
17.34 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ashli
Schulz
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
17.59 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nicole
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
17.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Madison
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
17.71 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lindly
Fernandez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
17.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Natalie
Haymore
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
17.79 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Haleigh
Lovegrove
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
17.87 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Laura
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-1. |
|
18.10 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kenzie
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
18.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Justine
Kueffner
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
18.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Sami
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-4. |
|
18.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Julia
Boswell
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
18.30 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Bailey
DeMik
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
18.64 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Donie
Magee
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
18.66 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Callie
Firth
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
18.90 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jenny
Coon
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
19.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Krista
Bowen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
19.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Hannah
Hart
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
19.09 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Katrina
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
19.11 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Elizabeth
Newbold
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
19.54 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kayla
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
19.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Danielle
Fawcett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
19.68 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Becky
Fuller
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
S5 |
-7. |
|
19.73 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Olivia
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
19.85 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Amanda
Pope
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
20.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Sommer
Baisch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
20.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Kalani
Gomez
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-7. |
|
20.11 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ciara
Weaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
20.17 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Zoe
Freebairn
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S1 |
-2. |
|
20.64 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tessa
Yates
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
21.52 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Mandi
Eborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
22.32 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Morgan
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S6 |
-8. |
|
23.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Nikita
Abraham
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-5. |
|
24.19 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Raydgeen
Fletcher
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-FS |
|
FS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Bostrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Michelle
Breechen
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Papez
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Melanie
Sawyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hailey
Hart
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jake
Kershisnik
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
15.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Mahoney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
15.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Carson
Lord
|
|
Sr |
|
Unattached |
S5 |
-3. |
|
15.91 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
4. |
Andy
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
16.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jaz
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
16.15 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Moss
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
16.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7. |
Ty
Rosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S5 |
-5. |
|
16.47 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
8. |
Luek
Frame
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
16.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
9. |
Dylan
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
16.74 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
10. |
Ben
Gilmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
17.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Daniel
Pedersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
17.29 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Connor
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
17.30 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryan
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
17.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Matt
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
17.47 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
17.54 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Chase
Hawker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
17.57 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Connor
Child
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-5. |
|
17.83 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Joey
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
17.89 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jacob
Collard
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
18.55 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
James
Fite
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
18.61 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Cooper
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
18.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Chance
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
18.91 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Paul
Graves
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
19.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jason
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
19.54 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jeff
Stock
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
20.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kene
Thornley
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
20.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Connor
Badger
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
20.48 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Brad
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
20.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Nick
Espinoza
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
20.86 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Carson
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
20.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Teamate ran in place |
31. |
Ryan
Permain
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
21.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kade
Criswell
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Eyring
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ian
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jayden
Epperson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
27. |
13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Nani
Aiono
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
28. |
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kendra
Gill
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
31. |
13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daydria
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
52. |
14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Zekiyah
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
54. |
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hailey
Hart
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
56. |
14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckenzie
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Lindy
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
15. |
13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Alexis
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
26. |
13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Melanie
Sawyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
45. |
14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Emani
Mines
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
49. |
14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
51. |
14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessy
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Fuentes
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Sydney
Bricker
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
4. |
12.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maya
Searle
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
8. |
13.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Alissa
Atisme
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
9. |
13.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
11. |
13.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Courtney
Paddock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
12. |
13.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Megan
Bond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
16. |
13.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Paesha
Tuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
20. |
13.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Maus
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S10 |
-1. |
|
12.40 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
12.57 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Ivins
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S10 |
-3. |
|
12.89 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sydney
Bricker
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
12.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kaila
Donaldson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S10 |
-4. |
|
12.98 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Kassadi
Beckstead
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
13.05 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Victoria
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
13.06 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Maya
Searle
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
13.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Alissa
Atisme
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
13.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Shaylee
Petersen
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
13.09 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
13.16 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Courtney
Paddock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-5. |
|
13.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jameela
Hayes
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S10 |
-7. |
|
13.18 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tkeyah
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S10 |
-8. |
|
13.22 |
|
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Lindy
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
13.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Megan
Bond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S9 |
-6. |
|
13.24 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Krystal
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton High School |
S8 |
-2. |
|
13.33 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Chrystel
Bagrou
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
13.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Danaya
Morin
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-3. |
|
13.43 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Paesha
Tuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S9 |
-7. |
|
13.45 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jurnee
Tatton
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
13.47 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Joesphine
Lokriv
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
13.49 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Acacia
Wanlass
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
13.53 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Molly
Edmiston
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
13.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Emalie
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
13.59 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Alexis
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
13.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
13.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nani
Aiono
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
13.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Victoria
Divis
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
13.74 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Lily
Keel
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
13.76 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kendra
Gill
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
13.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Emmalee
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
13.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Celeste
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
13.82 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Cari
Sanyer
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S5 |
-1. |
|
13.84 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Keeley
Ruttan
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
13.85 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Ericka
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Sofia
Goeckeritz
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
13.93 |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jessica
Karz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
14.06 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Margret
Tonga
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
14.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Ellie
Morales
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
14.10 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Megan
Meier
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
14.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Jessica
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
14.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hannah
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
14.22 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Elizabeth
Tyler
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
14.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Melanie
Sawyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
14.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Natalie
Bennion
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
14.36 |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Donie
Magee
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
14.43 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Krysta
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
14.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Emani
Mines
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Kylie
Passey
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
14.52 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-5. |
|
14.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Daydria
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
14.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
14.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Zekiyah
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Abbie
Kim
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-1. |
|
14.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Hailey
Hart
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Alisha
Pruess
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Sophie
Close
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
16.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Cheryl
Speters
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
16.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Hollis
Mills
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-4. |
|
17.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Maus
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Morgan
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckenzie
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Aberton
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessy
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarissa
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shannon
Beech
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Fuentes
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Hanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laurel
Galli
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jennica
Webb
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Giles
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Allyson
Larcom
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katie
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Featherstone
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rebekah
Wooden
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
8. |
11.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Carson
Caldwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
54. |
12.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Shun
Ishimura
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
58. |
12.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sione
Moli
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
60. |
12.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bryan
Rios
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
70. |
14.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Iam
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Giovanni
Figueroa
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 9 |
|
1. |
Zac
Saunders
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
18. |
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Devin
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
22. |
11.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brandon
Faison
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
26. |
11.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Owen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
27. |
11.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Carson
Bodon
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
34. |
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keegan
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joey
Jenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Cole
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S12 |
-1. |
|
11.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Osheku JR
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
S12 |
-2. |
|
11.07 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Bubba
Pecht
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S12 |
-3. |
|
11.18 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mason
Gajkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S12 |
-4. |
|
11.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ryan
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S12 |
-5. |
|
11.28 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Liddiard
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S12 |
-6. |
|
11.32 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Alex
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S12 |
-7. |
|
11.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
11.37 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Bryan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S11 |
-1. |
|
11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Nick
Gagon
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
11.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Blake
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
11.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hunter
Hanks
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S12 |
-8. |
|
11.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
David
McNamara
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
11.53 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Alex
Walton
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
11.56 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Cameron
Peacock
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S11 |
-3. |
|
11.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Stratton
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
11.60 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S10 |
-3. |
|
11.65 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Zac
Saunders
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S9 |
-1. |
|
11.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S11 |
-4. |
|
11.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Zachary
Ormond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
11.72 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Justin
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S8 |
-3. |
|
11.73 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Devin
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S9 |
-2. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Tom
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
11.78 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Dylan
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
11.78 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sammy
Dao
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
11.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brandon
Faison
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jake
Owen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
11.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nick
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
11.83 |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dylan
Plant
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
11.88 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Uaea
Masina
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S7 |
-2. |
|
11.89 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Chance
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
11.90 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Nate
Stone
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S8 |
-4. |
|
11.93 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Ethan
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
11.96 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Carson
Bodon
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Lucas
Latteier
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Khalid
Ibrahim
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
11.97 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Emanuel
Alvarez
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
11.98 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Jacob
Mansell
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
12.01 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S8 |
-7. |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Gavin
Avery
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
12.02 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Connor
Badger
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
12.04 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Michael
Dearing
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
12.05 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Alec
Bishop
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
12.08 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Kayden
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
12.13 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Micah
Sandusky
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
12.19 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Michael
Moorehead
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
12.20 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Joey
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
12.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Taylor
Dean
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
12.21 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Kaden
Muirbrook
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
12.21 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-6. |
|
12.22 |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jon
Edmunds
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-6. |
|
12.23 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Matt
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
12.29 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Cameron
Galt
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-1. |
|
12.29 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Carson
Caldwell
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
12.31 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Brandon
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
12.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kaden
Parks
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
12.33 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Taylor
Leonhardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
12.43 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Shun
Ishimura
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
12.44 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Rylee
Gautavai
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
12.46 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Sione
Moli
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
12.64 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Richard
Garteh
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
12.69 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Daniel
Nguyen
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
12.80 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Alex
Beaufort
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-3. |
|
12.87 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Taylor
Ashton
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
13.03 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Eliezer
Flores
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
13.04 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Vuong
Tran
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
13.16 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Taylor
Swedin
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
13.22 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Nathan
Saxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-7. |
|
13.27 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Willy
Langi
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
13.77 |
|
-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Bryan
Rios
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
14.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Blake
Thorne
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S11 |
-DNF |
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Taylor
Eyring
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S10 |
-FS |
|
FS |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Brandon
Diez
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton High School |
S3 |
-FS |
|
FS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Landon
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Iam
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keegan
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Austin
Grant
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jarom
Wright
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarence
Henry
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Snow
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jerime
Montoya
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaiah
Jefferson
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nico
Militello
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tyler
Greene
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Zach
Edmonds
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrett
England
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sean
OConnor
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Giovanni
Figueroa
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Duressa
Goese
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mason
West
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
-1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joey
Jenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Augustin
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S11 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tua
Laei
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
5:05.52 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Susannah
Hurst
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
5:10.56 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sierra
Knapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
5:19.30 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jennica
Redd
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
5:19.51 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Natalie
Shields
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
5:21.41 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
5:26.59 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Jacqueline
Winterton
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
5:26.77 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Emily
Schmitt
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
5:28.26 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Sara
Fauver
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
5:28.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Mallory
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-10. |
|
5:30.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sophie
McDonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
5:35.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ashlynn
Whiting
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
5:36.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Josie
Brandow
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
5:37.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Katie
Cease
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-12. |
|
5:40.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Sierra
Murri
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
5:41.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Bridget
Hazel
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
5:41.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Annie
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
5:45.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ashley
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
5:46.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Abigail
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:47.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Alexis
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
5:47.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Ali
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
5:48.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Katrina
Kropushek
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-9. |
|
5:48.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Amy
Reid
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
5:48.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kimberly
Arbon
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
5:50.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Shelby
Gregg
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Abby
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:55.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Georgie
Corkery
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-10. |
|
5:57.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Lisa
Schneider
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
6:00.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaila
Balch
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
6:04.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Adriana
Castillo
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
6:05.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jessica
Anstee
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
6:05.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Hillary
Brown
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
6:05.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Celeste
Gutzman
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-13. |
|
6:06.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Lauren
Blair
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
6:07.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Sarah
McMaster
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S2 |
-9. |
|
6:08.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Kristen
Brunson
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
6:09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Abigail
Barrett
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
6:10.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Aly-Marie
Clements
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
6:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mogene
Bodily
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-13. |
|
6:14.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Marci
Jacobs
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-14. |
|
6:17.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Brieann
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-15. |
|
6:22.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Tayler
Nelson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
6:25.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Devrie
Rozsa
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-16. |
|
6:34.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Rebecca
Gibbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
6:36.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Sarah
Wolfley
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
6:36.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Felicity
Cribbs
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
6:42.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Elvira
Chacon
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
6:51.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Mary
Charlesworth
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
6:58.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Camille
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
7:03.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Maddie
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
7:03.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Mandi
Eborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
7:22.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Suzanna
Varner
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
7:41.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Emily
Martin
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
7:52.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Melanie
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-12. |
|
8:25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tania
Fernley
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kamden
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
McKenzie
Miller
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Lindsay
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashly
Stevenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ally
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marisol
Arias
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alisse
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jeni
Townsend
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelti
Lyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenny
Hadlock
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Hayashi
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ben
Saarel
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
4:20.39 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Dallin
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
4:22.89 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jaydn
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
4:30.11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Mark
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
4:34.20 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Connor
Gideon
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
4:34.90 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Zachary
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
4:35.40 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Parker
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
4:35.86 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jared
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
4:36.76 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Matt
Lynch
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
4:38.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kohle
Perkes
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
4:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mitch
Pettit
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
4:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Aaron
Ericson
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
4:39.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Dillon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
4:41.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Jake
Lewis
|
|
Jr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
4:42.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alex
Schiffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
4:43.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Morgan
Scharman
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Matt
Nagie
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-13. |
|
4:45.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Stephen
Giles
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-14. |
|
4:47.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tanner
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
4:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Josh
Haertel
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
4:47.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Andrew
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
4:48.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jared
Peterson
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
4:50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Bradley
Biggs
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
4:51.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Marc
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
4:51.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Josh
Willhard
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
4:51.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kenneth
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-11. |
|
4:51.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:51.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Doug
Wirthlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:52.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jeremy
Zobell
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S4 |
-12. |
|
4:54.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Colby
Taylor
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-13. |
|
4:54.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jacob
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
4:55.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Eduardo
De La Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
4:56.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Trevor
Brunnenmeyer
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
4:57.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
CalDon
Preece
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-14. |
|
4:57.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Tim
Watson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
4:57.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Conner
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
4:59.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Tomy
Gutierrez
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
4:59.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Cody
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-9. |
|
5:00.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Dana
Hawlish
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-10. |
|
5:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Jacob
Wolfe
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-11. |
|
5:00.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Dylan
Smith
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
5:01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Aaron
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-13. |
|
5:02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Cameron
Leiser
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-15. |
|
5:03.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Brandan
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
5:03.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Trevor
Patten
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-15. |
|
5:03.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Brandon
Deters
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-14. |
|
5:03.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Chris
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
5:04.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Brandon
Gardenhire
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
5:06.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Austin
Wood
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
5:06.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Hyrum
Carlile
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-15. |
|
5:06.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Jake
Reschke
|
|
Fr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
5:08.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Kaleb
Shoell
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S2 |
-3. |
|
5:08.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Ricky
Bax
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
5:09.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Flavio
Martinez
|
|
Fr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
5:10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Cameron
Stowell
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S2 |
-5. |
|
5:11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Jared
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
5:11.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Jared
Croft
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
5:14.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Nate
Gideon
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
5:14.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Taylor
Ouimette
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
5:15.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Enrique
Nunez
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-7. |
|
5:16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Brendan
Cassidy
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-16. |
|
5:20.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Zach
Olson
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
5:22.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Brandon
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
5:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Christopher
Dewey
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
5:24.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Taylor
Hogge
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
5:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Larsen
Trelease
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
5:25.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Denver
Blatter
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-10. |
|
5:26.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Nate
Hyde
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
5:27.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Patrick
Cunningham
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-11. |
|
5:29.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Ben
Doxey
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-12. |
|
5:33.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Zachary
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-13. |
|
5:37.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Will
Heaton
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-14. |
|
5:37.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Spencer
Kimball
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-15. |
|
5:38.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Austin
Jiminez
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-16. |
|
5:51.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Brandon
Barrows
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-17. |
|
5:53.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Nathan
Liou
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-18. |
|
6:01.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
David
Bowers
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-13. |
|
6:04.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Zach
Boyd
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-19. |
|
6:43.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Esser
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas
Apgood
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Shilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aaron
Parkin
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
John
Gilbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Hunter
Myers
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chris
Nicholas
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Teeples
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andy
Gilbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Samuel
Bush
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
5. |
51.42 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
6. |
51.92 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Layton Christian Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
9. |
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brighton
A
|
|
|
Brighton |
10. |
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Dropped baton |
DQ |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Out of zone |
DQ |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Dropped baton |
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
50.14 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
50.23 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
50.62 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
50.77 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
51.42 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
51.92 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
52.55 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Cottonwood HS
A
|
|
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
53.08 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Layton Christian Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
53.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brighton
A
|
|
|
Brighton |
S1 |
-4. |
|
53.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Dropped baton |
DQ |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Out of zone |
DQ |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Dropped baton |
DNS |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
4. |
44.27 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
6. |
45.24 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
3. |
Cottonwood HS
B
|
|
|
Cottonwood HS |
8. |
45.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
4. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
9. |
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
11. |
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Layton Christian Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Dropped Baton |
DNS |
Granger High School
A
|
|
|
Granger High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
42.99 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cottonwood HS
A
|
|
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
43.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
43.47 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
44.27 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
44.54 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
45.24 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
45.73 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Cottonwood HS
B
|
|
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
45.75 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
45.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
46.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Taylorsville HS
A
|
|
|
Taylorsville HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
46.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Out of exchange zone. |
DQ |
Layton Christian Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Dropped Baton |
DNS |
Granger High School
A
|
|
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Maddisen
Gumeson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
14. |
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Jennica
Overman
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
21. |
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brynn
Keown
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
30. |
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Zekiyah
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
31. |
1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Shatiya
Mumphrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
32. |
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jordan
Czenkus
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
34. |
1:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Lorena
Mosqueda
|
|
13 |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
36. |
1:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S7 |
-1. |
|
55.83 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Janie
Kearl
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S7 |
-2. |
|
1:00.54 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dani
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
1:00.77 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tenill
Sutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
1:01.22 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Courtney
Paddock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
1:01.24 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Paesha
Tuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S7 |
-5. |
|
1:01.57 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Lily
Keel
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
1:02.02 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Emmalee
Price
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
1:02.24 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Megan
Molumby
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
1:02.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Rachel
Stay
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
1:02.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
1:03.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Cari
Sanyer
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S5 |
-2. |
|
1:03.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Savannah
Schoon
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
1:04.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Maddisen
Gumeson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
1:04.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Alyse
Hartley
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
1:04.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ericka
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
1:04.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kristen
Stringham
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
1:04.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Emily
Babcock
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-2. |
|
1:06.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Cathryn
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S5 |
-5. |
|
1:06.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Elizabeth
Tyler
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
1:06.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jennica
Overman
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
1:06.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Jameela
Hayes
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
1:06.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Emily
Ashbey
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
1:08.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Savannah
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
1:08.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Sydney
Maves
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S5 |
-7. |
|
1:09.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Amanda
Hardman
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-1. |
|
1:09.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Brooklyn
Bollinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-2. |
|
1:09.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Christina
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
1:10.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Caterina
Brunelli
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-1. |
|
1:12.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Brynn
Keown
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
1:13.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Zekiyah
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
1:15.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Shatiya
Mumphrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
1:17.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Rosie
Phetphoutl
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
1:17.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jordan
Czenkus
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
1:17.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Qianyu
Lin
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:23.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Lorena
Mosqueda
|
|
13 |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
1:26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nikita
Abraham
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mariah
Briggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Sundquist
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Edgley
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kumbee
Kim
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Hanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Bricker
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiara
Kropushek
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Meier
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maggie
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Caitlin
Casper
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laurel
Galli
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
India
Phadnis
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kathy
Tran
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
23. |
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Mishal
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
30. |
57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Raymond
Kapongo
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
31. |
57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Joshua
Wyms
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
35. |
58.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edgar
Wang
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nikita
Mangeris
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Andy
Rounds
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
47.76 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cole
Lambourne
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
49.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tom
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton High School |
S7 |
-3. |
|
50.35 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Liddiard
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
51.01 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Zac
Saunders
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
51.80 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Devin
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
S7 |
-6. |
|
52.96 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Matthew
Jack
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
53.20 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Chandler
Morton
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
53.27 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Gavin
Avery
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-7. |
|
53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Josh
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
53.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Ashton
Sparrow
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
53.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Michael
Bluth
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-1. |
|
53.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bj
Edman
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
53.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ilir
Aliji
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Clay
Lambourne
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S6 |
-2. |
|
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Mason
West
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
54.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Brandon
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
54.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Hussein
Jibril
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
54.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Dylan
Cox
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
55.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Logan
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
55.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nico
Militello
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S5 |
-6. |
|
55.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cameron
Galt
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-1. |
|
55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
55.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Jake
Cowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
55.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Mitch
McKnight
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
56.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Richard
Coles
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
56.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Xavier
Maestas
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
56.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Dakota
Gwilliam
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
56.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mishal
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
57.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Raymond
Kapongo
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Andrew
Wirkus
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-3. |
|
58.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Marcos
Garcia
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
58.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Kaden
Parks
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-4. |
|
58.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Joshua
Wyms
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
58.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Taylor
Ashton
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
59.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Javier
Rico
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
59.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Brian
Holmen
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
1:00.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Zach
Erickson
|
|
So |
|
Olympus HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
1:00.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Bryan
Cambray
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
1:02.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Nels
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-4. |
|
1:05.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Taylor
Leonhardt
|
|
Sr |
|
Olympus HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Thorne
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edgar
Wang
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Liam
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Collier
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thappasarn
Sena Charen
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Nikita
Mangeris
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrett
England
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Adrian
Anthian
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex
Hooper
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Packer
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
James
Bradshaw
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Whitney
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
18. |
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zoe
Freebairn
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
21. |
55.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Charis
Benjamin
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
23. |
55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Olivia
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
28. |
57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mary
Charlesworth
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
29. |
58.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sommer
Baisch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenny
Coon
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mahogoni
Collier
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lacy
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
45.32 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Kaity
Carlson
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
45.85 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tawnie
Moore
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
48.64 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Nicole
Nelson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
49.37 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Becky
Fuller
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-2. |
|
49.46 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Natalie
Haymore
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
49.83 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Katrina
Davis
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
51.51 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Callie
Firth
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
51.86 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Julia
Boswell
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
52.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Justine
Kueffner
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
52.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Madison
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
52.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Donie
Magee
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
53.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Caroline
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Danielle
Fawcett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
53.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Hannah
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
53.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Krista
Bowen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
54.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bailey
DeMik
|
|
Jr |
|
Olympus HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
54.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Whitney
Taylor
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
54.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Mccall
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
55.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kalani
Gomez
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
55.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Zoe
Freebairn
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S1 |
-2. |
|
55.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Haleigh
Lovegrove
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
55.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Charis
Benjamin
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-3. |
|
55.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kenzie
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
56.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Laura
Davis
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-6. |
|
56.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Amanda
Pope
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
56.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Tessa
Yates
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
56.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Olivia
Ward
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
57.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Mary
Charlesworth
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
58.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Mandi
Eborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
58.65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Kathrine
Montanares
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
1:01.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sommer
Baisch
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Courtney
Wilson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Celeste
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenny
Coon
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rachel
Papez
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashli
Schulz
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sami
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mahogoni
Collier
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Jake
Kershisnik
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
39.63 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Mahoney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
40.31 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Micah
Sandusky
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
41.61 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Joey
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
42.13 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Luek
Frame
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-4. |
|
43.22 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Connor
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
43.48 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Connor
Child
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
43.73 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Spencer
Watchman
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland High School |
S4 |
-5. |
|
43.87 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Andy
Harris
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
44.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Cooper
Smith
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
44.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jacob
Collard
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ty
Rosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S1 |
-1. |
|
44.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bryan
Call
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
45.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
James
Fite
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Ben
Gilmore
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
45.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Chase
Hawker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
47.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nick
Espinoza
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
48.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Brad
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
48.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Paul
Graves
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
49.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Tate
Calvert
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
49.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Ryan
Permain
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jayden
Epperson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Carson
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chad
Best
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tate
Linford
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Eyring
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kevin
Adams
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Alejandra
Tapia-Perez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
42. |
2:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Natalie
Arceo
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
44. |
3:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Ediva
Zanker
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
46. |
3:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Brynn
Keown
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
47. |
3:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Czenkus
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
48. |
3:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rosie
Phetphoutl
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
49. |
3:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Camille
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
50. |
3:18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Lorena
Mosqueda
|
|
13 |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
51. |
3:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Jennifer
Noriega
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
52. |
3:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Melanie
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
53. |
3:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Claire
Friedman
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
54. |
3:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alissa
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noemi
Torres
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marisol
Arias
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angela
Torres
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelti
Lyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Natalie
Matthews
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
2:21.93 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Danielle
Menlove
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
2:23.69 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Sierra
Knapp
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:24.18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Rachel
Stay
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:24.59 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Taylor
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:27.80 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Emily
Schmitt
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
2:27.88 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Mallory
Jones
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpview High School |
S5 |
-7. |
|
2:29.78 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Katie
Cease
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S5 |
-8. |
|
2:30.21 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Caitlin
Casper
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
2:30.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
2:31.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Sierra
Murri
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:32.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sara
Fauver
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
2:32.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jacqueline
Winterton
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
2:33.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Ally
Spencer
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:33.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Annie
Orr
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:34.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Natalie
Shields
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
S5 |
-13. |
|
2:35.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Stephanie
Larsen
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:36.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Sophie
McDonald
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:36.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Ashlynn
Whiting
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:37.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Katrina
Kropushek
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Victoria
Riches
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:39.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Bridget
Hazel
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:39.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Megan
Perkins
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:40.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Kaitlyn
Wahlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:40.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Cathryn
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:41.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kathy
Tran
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:41.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Heidi
Manser
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:41.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kimberly
Arbon
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:41.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Abigail
Hurst
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:43.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Sarah
McMaster
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Ciara
Weaver
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:45.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Adriana
Castillo
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:45.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Mindy
Sallstrom
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:45.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Aly-Marie
Clements
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:46.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Alexis
Lee
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-9. |
|
2:46.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Rachel
Peterson
|
|
Fr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:46.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Mogene
Bodily
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:47.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Georgie
Corkery
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S3 |
-11. |
|
2:47.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kaila
Balch
|
|
Fr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
2:48.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Marci
Jacobs
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:51.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Kristen
Brunson
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:52.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Alejandra
Tapia-Perez
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Christina
Pace
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:56.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Natalie
Arceo
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:02.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Morgan
Allen
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
3:03.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Ediva
Zanker
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:04.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Brynn
Keown
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
3:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Jordan
Czenkus
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
3:09.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Rosie
Phetphoutl
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-6. |
|
3:15.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Camille
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
3:18.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Lorena
Mosqueda
|
|
13 |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
3:20.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Jennifer
Noriega
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
3:22.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Melanie
Nielsen
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-10. |
|
3:35.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Claire
Friedman
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-11. |
|
3:44.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alissa
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noemi
Torres
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashly
Stevenson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Phuongvy
Doan
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessica
Lindsay
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jessie
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mary
Schmuhl
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kamden
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shelby
Gregg
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Anderson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Waverli
Lindmeir
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maggie
Wilson
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sydney
Maves
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Marisol
Arias
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kiana
Lindmeir
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alisse
Walker
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Angela
Torres
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tenill
Sutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kelti
Lyon
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jayne
Starkie
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lauren
Blair
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpview High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tianna
Dougher
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Noella
Ngirimana
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Tiara
Kropushek
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Morgan
Scharman
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
8. |
2:06.01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
19. |
2:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chris
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
22. |
2:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jake
Cowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
27. |
2:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
49. |
2:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Bryan
Cambray
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
57. |
2:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Caden
Macfarlane
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
59. |
2:34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Austin
Jiminez
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
60. |
2:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Zachary
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
61. |
2:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Brandon
Barrows
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
62. |
2:38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Matt
Bernstein
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
63. |
2:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mishal
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edgar
Wang
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas
Apgood
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Collier
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chester
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Ryan
Fuller
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S5 |
-1. |
|
1:58.97 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Steve
Morrin
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
1:59.57 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ben
Saarel
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-3. |
|
2:00.96 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Matt
Nagie
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-4. |
|
2:01.41 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jaydn
Asay
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
2:02.51 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Alex
Dutton
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-6. |
|
2:04.64 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Bloomfield
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S5 |
-7. |
|
2:05.03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Morgan
Scharman
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:06.01 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Dillon
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-1. |
|
2:06.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Connor
Gideon
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-8. |
|
2:06.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mitch
Pettit
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-2. |
|
2:07.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Josh
Kennedy
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-9. |
|
2:07.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Marcus
Lindmeir
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S5 |
-10. |
|
2:07.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Kevin
Lynch
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-11. |
|
2:08.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tanner
Egbert
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-3. |
|
2:08.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Andy
Gilbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-1. |
|
2:10.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Casey
Heslop
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-4. |
|
2:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Ben
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S4 |
-5. |
|
2:10.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Spencer
Lamb
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Mark
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S5 |
-12. |
|
2:11.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Trevor
Patten
|
|
Fr |
|
Mountain View HS |
S4 |
-6. |
|
2:11.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Chris
Merrill
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:11.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Alex
Schiffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S4 |
-7. |
|
2:13.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Andrew
Mitchell
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-8. |
|
2:13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
John
Gilbert
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Kramer
Morton
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
2:14.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jake
Cowden
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:14.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Aaron
Green
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
2:14.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Josh
Walker
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
2:14.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Dylan
Shilton
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-9. |
|
2:15.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jacob
Crosby
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:15.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Luis
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
2:15.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jacob
Maxfield
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-6. |
|
2:15.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Mike
Connelly
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-7. |
|
2:15.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Eduardo
De La Cruz
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-8. |
|
2:16.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Skylar
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-9. |
|
2:16.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Conner
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-10. |
|
2:17.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Brandan
Williams
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Cody
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S3 |
-10. |
|
2:17.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Tim
Watson
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-12. |
|
2:18.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Jesse
Whetton
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:18.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Dana
Hawlish
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S4 |
-11. |
|
2:19.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Alec
Baldwin
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-13. |
|
2:19.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Xavier
Maestas
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:20.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Nate
Gideon
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:20.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Jeremy
Sandberg
|
|
Jr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:22.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Lachlan
Murphy
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S2 |
-7. |
|
2:22.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Ryland
Savage
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S3 |
-14. |
|
2:22.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
2:22.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Enrique
Nunez
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-8. |
|
2:24.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Brandon
Evans
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-9. |
|
2:25.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Taylor
Ouimette
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-10. |
|
2:25.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Matt
Jensen
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-11. |
|
2:26.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Matt
Warenski
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-12. |
|
2:27.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Nate
Hyde
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-13. |
|
2:27.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Bryson
Allison
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-15. |
|
2:28.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Bryan
Cambray
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
2:33.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Spencer
Kimball
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S2 |
-14. |
|
2:34.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Caden
Macfarlane
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
2:34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Austin
Jiminez
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S1 |
-8. |
|
2:36.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Zachary
Powell
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
2:36.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Brandon
Barrows
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S1 |
-10. |
|
2:38.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Matt
Bernstein
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
S1 |
-11. |
|
2:39.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rob
Dunn
|
|
Jr |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mishal
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Doug
Wirthlin
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Edgar
Wang
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Thomas
Apgood
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Brewer
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jared
Collier
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Chester
Hansen
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dylan
Teeples
|
|
So |
|
East HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ben
Lindstrom
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Grant
Esser
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Connor
Walsh
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Seth
Brown
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
|
4:23.91 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
4:36.63 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
|
4:41.25 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
4:57.06 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
DQ |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
Exchange outside of zone |
DNS |
Westlake High School
A
|
|
|
Westlake High School |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
3:39.25 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
3:43.96 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
Jordan HS |
|
3:44.80 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
3:49.54 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
|
3:59.52 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
East HS
A
|
|
|
East HS |
|
4:01.33 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Courtney
Paddock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
7. |
26.40 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
2. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
8. |
26.55 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Lindy
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
18. |
27.90 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
22. |
28.22 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
41. |
30.18 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Hailey
Hart
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
43. |
30.82 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckenzie
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Nani
Aiono
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
27. |
28.81 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Zekiyah
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
29. |
29.23 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jennica
Overman
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
33. |
29.37 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Daydria
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
35. |
29.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Melanie
Sawyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
38. |
29.92 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Emani
Mines
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
44. |
31.39 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Shatiya
Mumphrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
45. |
33.39 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Maus
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Alissa
Atisme
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
5. |
26.23 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
2. |
Tkeyah
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
9. |
26.86 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kassadi
Beckstead
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
11. |
26.99 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Danaya
Morin
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
13. |
27.11 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Megan
Bond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
17. |
27.62 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maya
Searle
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaila
Donaldson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joesphine
Lokriv
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Lauren
Baxter
|
|
So |
|
Timpview High School |
S9 |
-1. |
|
24.71 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Taylor
Gomez
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
S9 |
-2. |
|
25.30 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dani
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S9 |
-3. |
|
25.92 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Jasmine
Bradley
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
S9 |
-4. |
|
25.99 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Alissa
Atisme
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S8 |
-1. |
|
26.23 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Victoria
Howell
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S9 |
-5. |
|
26.31 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Courtney
Paddock
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-1. |
|
26.40 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Fatou
Trawally
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
26.55 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Tkeyah
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
26.86 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Taylor
Ivins
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S9 |
-6. |
|
26.91 |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kassadi
Beckstead
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
26.99 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Jameela
Hayes
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S7 |
-1. |
|
27.06 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Danaya
Morin
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
27.11 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Acacia
Wanlass
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
27.37 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Krystal
Davis
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton High School |
S7 |
-2. |
|
27.44 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jurnee
Tatton
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
27.55 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Megan
Bond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
27.62 |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Lindy
Clark
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
27.90 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Lily
Keel
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-3. |
|
27.99 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Savannah
Schoon
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-3. |
|
28.04 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Emalie
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
28.09 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Molly
Edmiston
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
S7 |
-4. |
|
28.22 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Amanda
Wagner
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-4. |
|
28.22 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ericka
Griffin
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S6 |
-4. |
|
28.33 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Celeste
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-5. |
|
28.37 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Brooke
Whipp
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-5. |
|
28.80 |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Nani
Aiono
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
28.81 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Shiann
Lindsey
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S6 |
-6. |
|
28.81 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Zekiyah
Harris
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
29.23 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Margret
Tonga
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
29.27 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Krysta
Jensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
29.28 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Hannah
Moore
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-2. |
|
29.31 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Jennica
Overman
|
|
Jr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
29.37 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Jessica
Harris
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
29.55 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Daydria
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
29.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Hannah
Hart
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S4 |
-2. |
|
29.76 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Emily
Ashbey
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-3. |
|
29.82 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Melanie
Sawyer
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
29.92 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Kendal
Russell
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S5 |
-3. |
|
30.06 |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Shelby
Holdener
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-3. |
|
30.17 |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S1 |
-5. |
|
30.18 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Savannah
Weaver
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S6 |
-7. |
|
30.36 |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Hailey
Hart
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
30.82 |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Emani
Mines
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
31.39 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Shatiya
Mumphrey
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
33.39 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FS |
Hannah
Fouts
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
S3 |
-FS |
|
FS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Maus
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Featherstone
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Justine
Kueffner
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mckenzie
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Sofia
Goeckeritz
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maya
Searle
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Molumby
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Babcock
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jenny
Coon
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Keeley
Ruttan
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shannon
Beech
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S7 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Fuentes
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Meier
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kaila
Donaldson
|
|
Jr |
|
Westlake High School |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Celeste
Cox
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Aubrey
Illu
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Paesha
Tuttle
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
S9 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylee
Tirell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alexis
Jackson
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joesphine
Lokriv
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
S8 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Clarissa
Lewis
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Maddie
Hanks
|
|
Fr |
|
Olympus HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Giles
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
S5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+3.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
India
Phadnis
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
S3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kylie
Passey
|
|
Fr |
|
Alta HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Desmond
Banks
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
26. |
24.54 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Daniel
Nguyen
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
30. |
25.34 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Taylor
Swedin
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
38. |
26.67 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Bryan
Rios
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
39. |
30.01 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shun
Ishimura
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 8 |
|
1. |
Uaea
Masina
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
3. |
23.21 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Faison
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
8. |
23.56 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
3. |
Devin
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
10. |
23.74 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Justin
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
14. |
23.93 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dylan
Plant
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
17. |
24.16 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Sean
OConnor
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
19. |
24.31 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Cameron
Peacock
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
22. |
24.43 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joey
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
23. |
24.49 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 10 |
|
1. |
Mason
Gajkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
1. |
22.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Osheku JR
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
2. |
22.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Tyler
Liddiard
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
4. |
23.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
9. |
23.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Bryan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
11. |
23.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
12. |
23.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andy
Rounds
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Owen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Mason
Gajkowski
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
S10 |
-1. |
|
22.14 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Osheku JR
|
|
Sr |
|
Highland High School |
S10 |
-2. |
|
22.42 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Uaea
Masina
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
S8 |
-1. |
|
23.21 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Tyler
Liddiard
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
S10 |
-3. |
|
23.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Fr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
S6 |
-1. |
|
23.39 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Matthew
Jack
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
S6 |
-2. |
|
23.43 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Sammy
Dao
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S6 |
-3. |
|
23.45 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Brandon
Faison
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S8 |
-2. |
|
23.56 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S10 |
-4. |
|
23.57 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Devin
Payne
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S8 |
-3. |
|
23.74 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bryan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
S10 |
-5. |
|
23.76 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S10 |
-6. |
|
23.77 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Mason
West
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S6 |
-4. |
|
23.92 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Justin
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
S8 |
-4. |
|
23.93 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Jesse
Shelton
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S5 |
-1. |
|
23.94 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Blake
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S6 |
-5. |
|
24.05 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Dylan
Plant
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-5. |
|
24.16 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kayden
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
S6 |
-6. |
|
24.25 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Sean
OConnor
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S8 |
-6. |
|
24.31 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Brandon
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
S3 |
-1. |
|
24.34 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Michael
Moorehead
|
|
So |
|
West Jordan HS |
S6 |
-7. |
|
24.35 |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Cameron
Peacock
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
S8 |
-7. |
|
24.43 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Joey
Graves
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
S8 |
-8. |
|
24.49 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Michael
Dearing
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
S5 |
-2. |
|
24.52 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Jon
Edmunds
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
S5 |
-3. |
|
24.53 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Desmond
Banks
|
|
So |
|
Cottonwood HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
24.54 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Austin
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S5 |
-4. |
|
24.56 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Nathan
Zick-Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
S3 |
-2. |
|
24.58 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Kaden
Muirbrook
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
S11 |
-1. |
|
24.75 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Daniel
Nguyen
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-2. |
|
25.34 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Eliezer
Flores
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
S3 |
-3. |
|
25.39 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Khalid
Ibrahim
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
S5 |
-5. |
|
25.62 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Brandon
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
S3 |
-4. |
|
25.80 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Richard
Garteh
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S11 |
-2. |
|
25.82 |
|
+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Taylor
Ashton
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
S5 |
-6. |
|
25.83 |
|
+2.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Brian
Holmen
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
S3 |
-5. |
|
26.16 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Vuong
Tran
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
S3 |
-6. |
|
26.23 |
|
+1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Taylor
Swedin
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-3. |
|
26.67 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
Bryan
Rios
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
S2 |
-4. |
|
30.01 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ethan
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
S6 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Andy
Rounds
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jake
Owen
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
S10 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Shun
Ishimura
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
West Jordan HS
A
|
|
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4:07.90 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Riverton High School
A
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
|
4:12.29 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hillcrest HS
A
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
4:18.02 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
4:21.63 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
A
|
|
|
Park City HS |
|
4:22.95 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Murray HS
A
|
|
|
Murray HS |
|
4:23.91 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hunter HS
A
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
|
4:24.13 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
DNS |
Alta HS
B
|
|
|
Alta HS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
4. |
3:40.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brighton
A
|
|
|
Brighton |
9. |
3:50.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
10. |
3:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Layton Christian Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
11. |
3:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton High School
B
|
|
|
Riverton High School |
S2 |
-1. |
|
3:29.31 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Alta HS
C
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
3:29.42 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Hunter HS
B
|
|
|
Hunter HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
3:33.48 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alta HS
A
|
|
|
Alta HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
3:40.55 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Park City HS
B
|
|
|
Park City HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
3:40.82 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
West Jordan
A
|
|
|
West Jordan |
S2 |
-5. |
|
3:44.30 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Hillcrest HS
B
|
|
|
Hillcrest HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
3:45.85 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Murray HS
B
|
|
|
Murray HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
3:46.88 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Brighton
A
|
|
|
Brighton |
S1 |
-2. |
|
3:50.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Fremont High School
A
|
|
|
Fremont High School |
S1 |
-3. |
|
3:51.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Layton Christian Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
3:58.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Andrew
Hogan
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
|
4.27 |
|
14-00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Spencer
Wheeler
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Curtis
Parker
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
3.96 |
|
13-00.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bret
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Collin
James
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
4. |
Zach
Chisholm
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
7. |
Cody
Dunn
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
3.05 |
|
10-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
NH |
Jarem
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Hillcrest HS |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tate
Calvert
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bryce
Prestwich
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Josh
King
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Pole Vault Varsity Finals |
|
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Ian
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
8. |
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
2. |
Zack
Ashman
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
11. |
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Murdock
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
11. |
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
James
Fite
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kaden
Parks
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Garrett
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ortell
Kingston
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Matt
McBeth
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kade
Criswell
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallon
Fuell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Prestwich
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
Boy's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Ryan
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
2.03 |
|
6-08.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaz
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Ty
Rosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-3. |
|
1.93 |
|
6-04.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Devin
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
4. |
Austin
Baker
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
4 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Tyler
Kendell
|
|
So |
|
Layton High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
1.78 |
|
5-10.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chase
Hawker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Trever
Matheson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Ian
Anderson
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
0 |
.500 |
|
|
10. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F2 |
-9. |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zack
Ashman
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Anthony
Murdock
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.73 |
|
5-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ben
Parker
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
1.67 |
|
5-06.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tom
Christensen
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton High School |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
James
Fite
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Kaden
Parks
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Garrett
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ortell
Kingston
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Matt
McBeth
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kade
Criswell
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallon
Fuell
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Garrett
England
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Prestwich
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
Girl's High Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Caroline
Black
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
1.52 |
|
5-00.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Maya
Searle
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Angie
Nickerson
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
1.47 |
|
4-10.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Sheri
Millard
|
|
Sr |
|
Mountain View HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Chelsea
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
1.42 |
|
4-08.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Sami
Draper
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
F1 |
-4. |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
6. |
Justine
Kueffner
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
2 |
.500 |
|
|
8. |
Madison
Mcgrath
|
|
Sr |
|
Lone Peak HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
1.37 |
|
4-06.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Brooke
Whipp
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Charlie
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Kendal
Russell
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Julia
Klingler
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
1.32 |
|
4-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Chrystel
Bagrou
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Whitney
Sutton
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jillian
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Swayt
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Maus
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Brandon
Faison
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
14. |
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Chance
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
27. |
5.57 |
|
18-03.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bryan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
29. |
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Mishal
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Willy
Langi
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Joshua
Wyms
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Quincy
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Austin
Debban
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ortell
Kingston
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Vuong
Tran
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Sammy
Dao
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Flight 2 |
|
1. |
Justin
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
3. |
6.30 |
|
20-08.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Mahoney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
5. |
6.24 |
|
20-05.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
7. |
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
4. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
11. |
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Luek
Frame
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
15. |
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Matt
McBeth
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
20. |
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Nathan
Zick-Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
21. |
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Ty
Rosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
24. |
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Tyler
Kendell
|
|
So |
|
Layton High School |
26. |
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
James
Fite
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
30. |
5.29 |
|
17-04.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Jacob
Mansell
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
31. |
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Prestwich
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Boy's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Ryan
Scott
|
|
Sr |
|
Skyline HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
6.67 |
|
21-10.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Brandon
Diez
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
6.35 |
|
20-10.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Justin
Buttars
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
6.30 |
|
20-08.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Zachary
Ormond
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F4 |
-3. |
|
6.30 |
|
20-08.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Brandon
Mahoney
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
6.24 |
|
20-05.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Chase
Hawker
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
6.14 |
|
20-01.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
6.04 |
|
19-09.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jaz
Johnston
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Blake
Garner
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
6.01 |
|
19-08.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Ilir
Aliji
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
5.97 |
|
19-07.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Bradford
Strobell
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
5.95 |
|
19-06.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Spencer
Watchman
|
|
Jr |
|
Highland High School |
F4 |
-6. |
|
5.89 |
|
19-04.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Taylor
Eyring
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
5.87 |
|
19-03.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Brandon
Faison
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
5.83 |
|
19-01.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Luek
Frame
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Logan
Leavitt
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-8. |
|
5.80 |
|
19-00.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Tua
Laei
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
5.76 |
|
18-11.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Kyle
Pawlowski
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
5.76 |
|
18-11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Chad
Best
|
|
Fr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
5.72 |
|
18-09.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Matt
McBeth
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nathan
Zick-Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F2 |
-7. |
|
5.66 |
|
18-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Bryce
Nichols
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-6. |
|
5.63 |
|
18-05.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Trever
Matheson
|
|
Jr |
|
Timpanogos HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
5.61 |
|
18-04.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Ty
Rosser
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-8. |
|
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Micah
Sandusky
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Tyler
Kendell
|
|
So |
|
Layton High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
5.58 |
|
18-03.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Chance
Parker
|
|
So |
|
Davis HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
5.57 |
|
18-03.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Devin
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
5.48 |
|
18-00.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Bryan
Engstrom
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
5.32 |
|
17-05.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
James
Fite
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-10. |
|
5.29 |
|
17-04.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Jacob
Mansell
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F2 |
-11. |
|
5.21 |
|
17-01.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nick
Krammer
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jaron
Bytheway
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Mishal
Jackson
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Willy
Langi
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Joshua
Wyms
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Quincy
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Austin
Debban
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Parker
Schofield
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ortell
Kingston
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Vuong
Tran
|
|
Fr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jaron
Wakley
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Sammy
Dao
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kade
Criswell
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joey
Jenson
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Isaiah
Jefferson
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Eyring
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Blake
Miller
|
|
Jr |
|
Jordan HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Spencer
Prestwich
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Landon
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Dallin
Hart
|
|
Sr |
|
Davis HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Dani
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
3. |
4.77 |
|
15-08.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
2. |
Caroline
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
12. |
4.18 |
|
13-08.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Brooke
Whipp
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
13. |
4.17 |
|
13-08.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Mandi
Eborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
14. |
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Celeste
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
18. |
4.04 |
|
13-03.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Mahogoni
Collier
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Charlie
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Stephanie
Printky
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Sofia
Goeckeritz
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Emalie
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Daydria
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laurel
Galli
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Giles
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
Helier
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Bostrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Fuentes
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alissa
Atisme
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Kassadi
Beckstead
|
|
Fr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
4.90 |
|
16-01.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Morgan
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
4.87 |
|
15-11.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dani
Perez
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
4.77 |
|
15-08.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Keeley
Ruttan
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
4.70 |
|
15-05.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Victoria
Riches
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
4.69 |
|
15-04.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Ashli
Schulz
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
4.67 |
|
15-04.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chrystel
Bagrou
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
4.63 |
|
15-02.25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Charity
Vincent
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-7. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jessica
Karz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-8. |
|
4.32 |
|
14-02.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lexi
Ruffell
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
F2 |
-9. |
|
4.29 |
|
14-01.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Chelsea
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-10. |
|
4.19 |
|
13-09.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Caroline
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
4.18 |
|
13-08.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Brooke
Whipp
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
4.17 |
|
13-08.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Mandi
Eborn
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
4.16 |
|
13-08.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Brooklyn
Bollinger
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-11. |
|
4.13 |
|
13-06.75 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Abby
White
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-12. |
|
4.11 |
|
13-06.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Lacy
Hopkins
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-13. |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.25 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Celeste
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
4.04 |
|
13-03.00 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Mahogoni
Collier
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Charlie
Trujillo
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Stephanie
Printky
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Sofia
Goeckeritz
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Emalie
Allen
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Daydria
Walker
|
|
Fr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Laurel
Galli
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Abby
Giles
|
|
Fr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Madeline
Helier
|
|
Fr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Ashley
Bostrom
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rebekah
Wooden
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Amber
Fuentes
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Katherine
Maus
|
|
Sr |
|
West HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jasmine
Bradley
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alissa
Atisme
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Mike
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
26. |
10.99 |
|
36-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jaron
Bytheway
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jason
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Quincy
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tevita
Sekeni
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Austin
Novak
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miguel
Gomez
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Seth
Schreyer
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Darius
Mathews
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex (Frank)
Ravarino
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Boy's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Mckay
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F5 |
-1. |
|
15.89 |
|
52-01.50 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Anthony
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F5 |
-2. |
|
14.82 |
|
48-07.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Miller
Crawford
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
F5 |
-3. |
|
14.12 |
|
46-04.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Cody
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F5 |
-4. |
|
13.69 |
|
44-11.00 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Kelten
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F5 |
-5. |
|
12.89 |
|
42-03.50 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Josh
Summer
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F5 |
-6. |
|
12.85 |
|
42-02.00 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Christopher
Crane
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
12.49 |
|
41-00.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Joe
Droge
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F5 |
-7. |
|
12.24 |
|
40-02.00 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Tyler
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F5 |
-8. |
|
12.15 |
|
39-10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jordan
Cash
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
11.82 |
|
38-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tucker
Hurd
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
11.81 |
|
38-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Pierce
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F5 |
-9. |
|
11.69 |
|
38-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Casey
Boyland
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
11.68 |
|
38-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bj
Cavendar
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
F4 |
-5. |
|
11.66 |
|
38-03.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Tyler
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
11.64 |
|
38-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tyshon
Mosely
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
11.48 |
|
37-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Nate
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F4 |
-6. |
|
11.46 |
|
37-07.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nick
Cannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F5 |
-10. |
|
11.44 |
|
37-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Zack
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
11.36 |
|
37-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Kyle
Pawlowski
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
11.21 |
|
36-09.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Nathan
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
11.20 |
|
36-09.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Rayce
Bryan
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
11.19 |
|
36-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
David
Coffman
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
11.19 |
|
36-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Evan
Ross
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
11.15 |
|
36-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Richie
Gautavai
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
11.06 |
|
36-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mike
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
10.99 |
|
36-00.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Hunter
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
10.79 |
|
35-05.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Taylor
Rechis
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
10.77 |
|
35-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nico
Militello
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jaron
Bytheway
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jason
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Chris
Shell
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Mason
Stout
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Randy
Towner
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Colton
Kilpack
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
NIck
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Wesley
Austin
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Bradley
Brockbank
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Quincy
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tevita
Sekeni
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jacob
Loveland
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Austin
Novak
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jared
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ian
Moes
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Tupanuap
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F5 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miguel
Gomez
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Seth
Schreyer
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Feleti
Mulitalo
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mose
Folauhola
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
F4 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Darius
Mathews
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex (Frank)
Ravarino
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Louie
Fernandez
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Frieda
Fetuu
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
10.11 |
|
33-02.00 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Noelani
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
10.03 |
|
32-11.00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Abby
Anderews
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
10.03 |
|
32-11.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Alena
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-1. |
|
9.91 |
|
32-06.25 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Langilangi
Halaapiapi
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
9.80 |
|
32-02.00 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Lepa
Tuigamala
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
9.69 |
|
31-09.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chenoa
Plank
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
9.62 |
|
31-07.00 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Tanisha
Daniels
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-7. |
|
9.61 |
|
31-06.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Madi
Rasmussen
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
9.09 |
|
29-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Aubri
Tyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
9.05 |
|
29-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Elizabeth
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
8.91 |
|
29-03.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Lynett
Matuu
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
8.33 |
|
27-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Rachel
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-5. |
|
8.29 |
|
27-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Anna
Elmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
8.24 |
|
27-00.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Julia
Klingler
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
8.13 |
|
26-08.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Robyn
Oliphant
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-6. |
|
7.87 |
|
25-10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Kendal
Russell
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-3. |
|
7.80 |
|
25-07.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Angelica
Thompson
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ali
Patch
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ashley
Waitkevich
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Gelise
Eldredge
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Patisepa
Langi
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Marissa
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Daniela
Acuna
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jillian
Campbell
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jean
Lawrence
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lai
Lupeamanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kathleen
Leausa
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Megan
Glasmann
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Soifoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oliva
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
ONeil
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Bhenoa
Plank
|
|
|
|
Bountiful HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Christopher
Crane
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
13. |
31.62 |
|
103-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jason
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Chris
Shell
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Quincy
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jared
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miguel
Gomez
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex (Frank)
Ravarino
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Tupanuap
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Seth
Schreyer
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
Boy's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Anthony
Crawford
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-1. |
|
46.51 |
|
152-07 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cody
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F4 |
-2. |
|
43.41 |
|
142-05 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Mckay
Burnett
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
42.24 |
|
138-07 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Kelten
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-4. |
|
40.43 |
|
132-08 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Jordan
Cash
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-5. |
|
37.03 |
|
121-06 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Pierce
Garner
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F4 |
-6. |
|
36.37 |
|
119-04 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Kiefer
Mogemsem
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-1. |
|
35.51 |
|
116-06 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Peleti
Pulu
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
34.62 |
|
113-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Joe
Droge
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F4 |
-7. |
|
34.03 |
|
111-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Tucker
Hurd
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
33.96 |
|
111-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Zack
Gibson
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
33.70 |
|
110-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Ian
Moes
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
32.69 |
|
107-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Christopher
Crane
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
31.62 |
|
103-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Bj
Cavendar
|
|
Fr |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
31.54 |
|
103-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Nathan
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
31.44 |
|
103-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Ryan
Stephenson
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
31.34 |
|
102-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
NIck
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
30.68 |
|
100-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nate
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F3 |
-7. |
|
30.55 |
|
100-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Tyler
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
2.84 |
|
9-04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Wesley
Austin
|
|
So |
|
Rowland Hall |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Randy
Towner
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Bradley
Brockbank
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jason
Martinez
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Mckay
Clark
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Chris
Shell
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Quincy
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Tyshon
Mosely
|
|
So |
|
Jordan HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jared
Ostler
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Darius
Mathews
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Hunter
Park
|
|
Jr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nick
Cannon
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Braden
Masters
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Rayce
Bryan
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Miguel
Gomez
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mike
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alex (Frank)
Ravarino
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joe
Tupanuap
|
|
Jr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Eric
Urses
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Seth
Schreyer
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Feleti
Mulitalo
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Trevor
Winn
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Peyton
Christensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
Girl's Discus Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Megan
Glasmann
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
33.48 |
|
109-10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Langilangi
Halaapiapi
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-2. |
|
32.31 |
|
106-00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Frieda
Fetuu
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
30.91 |
|
101-05 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Elizabeth
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
30.20 |
|
99-01 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Abby
Anderews
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
29.74 |
|
97-07 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Tanisha
Daniels
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-1. |
|
29.16 |
|
95-08 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Chenoa
Plank
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
27.81 |
|
91-03 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Julia
Klingler
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
26.64 |
|
87-05 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Leone
Tunuufi
|
|
So |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
26.54 |
|
87-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Jenteal
Lindsey
|
|
So |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-8. |
|
24.64 |
|
80-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Aubri
Tyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
24.23 |
|
79-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Alena
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
23.92 |
|
78-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Patisepa
Langi
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
23.77 |
|
78-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Robyn
Oliphant
|
|
Fr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
23.29 |
|
76-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Krystal
Abreu
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
22.38 |
|
73-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Rachel
Green
|
|
Sr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
22.25 |
|
73-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Michele
Bauer
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
21.16 |
|
69-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Ashley
Waitkevich
|
|
Sr |
|
Westlake High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Lynett
Matuu
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Emma
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Lepa
Tuigamala
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jessica
Karz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Marissa
Muhlestein
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Anna
Elmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Gabrielle
Siwik
|
|
So |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Noelani
Jackson
|
|
So |
|
Westlake High School |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Daniela
Acuna
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lai
Lupeamanu
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Oliva
Brown
|
|
So |
|
Skyline HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Elizabeth
Soifoa
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Mercedes
ONeil
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jazmyn
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Jean
Lawrence
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Flight 1 |
|
1. |
Richard
Coles
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
14. |
41.37 |
|
135-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Kyle
Burnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
15. |
41.10 |
|
134-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Marlon
Tello
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
21. |
36.18 |
|
118-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jaron
Bytheway
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
23. |
35.99 |
|
118-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Mike
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
26. |
34.87 |
|
114-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Luis
Byington
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
31. |
30.77 |
|
100-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jacob
Loveland
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Quincy
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
James
Prestwich
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Willy
Langi
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nate
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
FOUL |
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Aaron
Kuttler
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Trevor
Winn
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
NH |
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Boy's Javelin Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Devin
Wright
|
|
Sr |
|
Monticello HS |
F4 |
-1. |
|
57.71 |
|
189-04 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Cash
Hancock
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F4 |
-2. |
|
49.03 |
|
160-10.50 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Dylan
Kimber
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-3. |
|
47.52 |
|
155-11 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Collin
Butterfield
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F4 |
-4. |
|
47.51 |
|
155-10.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Nate
Evans
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F4 |
-5. |
|
46.78 |
|
153-06 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Taylor
Swedin
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F4 |
-6. |
|
46.47 |
|
152-05.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Nick
Krammer
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-7. |
|
43.61 |
|
143-01 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Jake
Forsling
|
|
So |
|
Alta HS |
F4 |
-8. |
|
43.46 |
|
142-07 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jason
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
43.15 |
|
141-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Josh
Nelson
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-9. |
|
42.49 |
|
139-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Tyler
Anderson
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F4 |
-10. |
|
42.48 |
|
139-04.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Uaea
Masina
|
|
So |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-1. |
|
42.05 |
|
137-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Ethan
Jones
|
|
Sr |
|
Jordan HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
41.91 |
|
137-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Richard
Coles
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F1 |
-1. |
|
41.37 |
|
135-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Kyle
Burnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
41.10 |
|
134-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Austin
Debban
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F3 |
-3. |
|
37.67 |
|
123-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Zachary
Talbot
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-4. |
|
37.63 |
|
123-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Nathan
Saxton
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F3 |
-5. |
|
37.26 |
|
122-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Curtis
Hess
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
36.92 |
|
121-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Carson
Taylor
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
36.74 |
|
120-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Marlon
Tello
|
|
Jr |
|
Hunter HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
36.18 |
|
118-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Isom
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Hunter HS |
F2 |
-2. |
|
36.05 |
|
118-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Jaron
Bytheway
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
35.99 |
|
118-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Blake
Hanson
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-3. |
|
35.66 |
|
117-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Garrett
Hoopes
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
35.22 |
|
115-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Mike
Martin
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-5. |
|
34.87 |
|
114-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Kelten
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-4. |
|
34.83 |
|
114-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Kiefer
Mogemsem
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
31.49 |
|
103-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Mason
Stout
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F3 |
-9. |
|
31.43 |
|
103-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Will
Patch
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-6. |
|
31.13 |
|
102-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Luis
Byington
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-6. |
|
30.77 |
|
100-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Jacob
Loveland
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Quincy
Mason
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
James
Prestwich
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Willy
Langi
|
|
So |
|
Granger High School |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Nate
Bailey
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Ryan
Jensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Taylor
Rechis
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Tyler
Briggs
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Eric
Urses
|
|
Jr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jerime
Montoya
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Aaron
Kuttler
|
|
Sr |
|
East HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Jed
Orullian
|
|
Jr |
|
Lehi HS |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Trevor
Winn
|
|
Jr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Nick
Lortsher
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
Weston
Bird
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F4 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NH |
David
Briggs
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-NH |
|
NH |
|
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals |
|
1. |
Megan
Glasmann
|
|
So |
|
Park City HS |
F3 |
-1. |
|
42.24 |
|
138-07 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
2. |
Caroline
Bell
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F3 |
-2. |
|
31.70 |
|
104-00 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
3. |
Anna
Elmer
|
|
Sr |
|
Fremont High School |
F3 |
-3. |
|
30.92 |
|
101-05.50 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
4. |
Chenoa
Plank
|
|
Sr |
|
Bountiful HS |
F3 |
-4. |
|
30.14 |
|
98-10.50 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
5. |
Lucy
Becz
|
|
Sr |
|
Hillcrest HS |
F3 |
-5. |
|
29.39 |
|
96-05 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
6. |
Taylor
Hahn
|
|
Sr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-1. |
|
29.37 |
|
96-04.50 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
7. |
Anna
Davidson
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-2. |
|
29.18 |
|
95-09 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
8. |
Ashli
Schulz
|
|
Jr |
|
Pleasant Grove HS |
F3 |
-6. |
|
29.09 |
|
95-05.50 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9. |
Jessica
Butler
|
|
Jr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-7. |
|
27.11 |
|
88-11.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Lepa
Tuigamala
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-3. |
|
26.07 |
|
85-06.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Kathleen
Leausa
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F2 |
-4. |
|
25.39 |
|
83-03.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Sydnie
Rich
|
|
Fr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-5. |
|
25.07 |
|
82-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Bailey
Eve
|
|
Jr |
|
West HS |
F3 |
-8. |
|
24.73 |
|
81-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Tanisha
Daniels
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-1. |
|
24.29 |
|
79-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
Aubri
Tyler
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F3 |
-9. |
|
23.81 |
|
78-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Nora
Perko
|
|
Sr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-6. |
|
23.68 |
|
77-08.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Celeste
Robinson
|
|
So |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F1 |
-2. |
|
23.51 |
|
77-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Elizabeth
Hales
|
|
Jr |
|
Fremont High School |
F2 |
-7. |
|
22.08 |
|
72-05.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
Jessica
Karz
|
|
Sr |
|
Park City HS |
F1 |
-3. |
|
21.79 |
|
71-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Riann
Gubler
|
|
Jr |
|
West Jordan HS |
F1 |
-4. |
|
21.70 |
|
71-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Langilangi
Halaapiapi
|
|
Sr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-8. |
|
21.37 |
|
70-01.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kenzie
Andersen
|
|
So |
|
Fremont High School |
F1 |
-5. |
|
21.11 |
|
69-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
Natalie
Bennion
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F1 |
-6. |
|
20.79 |
|
68-02.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
Emma
Rasmussen
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-7. |
|
19.44 |
|
63-09.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
FOUL |
Michele
Bauer
|
|
Sr |
|
Murray HS |
F1 |
-FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
FOUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Joni
Warnick
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Rebekah
Wooden
|
|
Sr |
|
Alta HS |
F3 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Lynett
Matuu
|
|
Jr |
|
Granger High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
India
Phadnis
|
|
Jr |
|
Skyline HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Alena
Richardson
|
|
Sr |
|
Taylorsville HS |
F1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Emily
Ballard
|
|
Jr |
|
Riverton High School |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Coco
Barth
|
|
Fr |
|
Brighton |
F2 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|