Uintah Invitational
Uintah High School
Vernal, UT
April 8, 2011

Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Ellen Peart Fr Rich High Girls 2.  18.40 +1.6 8  
2.    Shantaya Strebel Jr Tabiona High School 4.  18.74 +1.6 5  
3.    Madi Law Fr Uintah HS 7.  19.40 +1.6 1 .500
4.    Natalie Buelte Sr Uintah HS 12.  20.87 +1.6    
5.    Nizhoni Searle Fr Uintah HS 13.  21.57 +1.6    
6.    Lydia Morley Fr Union High School 14.  21.84 +1.6    
7.    Julianne Cardon Jr Wasatch High School 15.  22.14 +1.6    
8.    Lexi Dawkins So Wasatch High School 16.  22.61 +1.6    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Karissa Nelson Sr Carbon High 1.  16.70 +2.7 10  
2.    Kacylia Ivory Sr Carbon High 3.  18.43 +2.7 6  
3.    Mary Peart Sr Rich High Girls 5.  18.83 +2.7 4  
4.    Cami Lamborn Fr Rich High Girls 6.  19.10 +2.7 3  
5.    Jessica Weston Jr Rich High Girls 7.  19.40 +2.7 1 .500
6.    Paige Crump So Wasatch High School 9.  19.50 +2.7    
7.    Alyssa Turner So Uintah HS 10.  20.40 +2.7    
8.    Aimee Hogan Fr Rangely High School 11.  20.67 +2.7    


Girl's 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Karissa Nelson Sr Carbon High S2 -1. 16.70 +2.7 10  
2.    Ellen Peart Fr Rich High Girls S1 -1. 18.40 +1.6 8  
3.    Kacylia Ivory Sr Carbon High S2 -2. 18.43 +2.7 6  
4.    Shantaya Strebel Jr Tabiona High School S1 -2. 18.74 +1.6 5  
5.    Mary Peart Sr Rich High Girls S2 -3. 18.83 +2.7 4  
6.    Cami Lamborn Fr Rich High Girls S2 -4. 19.10 +2.7 3  
7.    Jessica Weston Jr Rich High Girls S2 -5. 19.40 +2.7 1 .500
7.    Madi Law Fr Uintah HS S1 -3. 19.40 +1.6 1 .500
9.    Paige Crump So Wasatch High School S2 -6. 19.50 +2.7    
10.    Alyssa Turner So Uintah HS S2 -7. 20.40 +2.7    
11.    Aimee Hogan Fr Rangely High School S2 -8. 20.67 +2.7    
12.    Natalie Buelte Sr Uintah HS S1 -4. 20.87 +1.6    
13.    Nizhoni Searle Fr Uintah HS S1 -5. 21.57 +1.6    
14.    Lydia Morley Fr Union High School S1 -6. 21.84 +1.6    
15.    Julianne Cardon Jr Wasatch High School S1 -7. 22.14 +1.6    
16.    Lexi Dawkins So Wasatch High School S1 -8. 22.61 +1.6    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Kaleb Kulow Jr Carbon High 3.  17.57 +4.0 6  
2.    Tyler Johnson Jr Carbon High 7.  18.38 +4.0 2  
3.    Harley Hakert So Uintah HS 9.  19.64 +4.0    
4.    Juan Tovar Jr Uintah HS 10.  20.11 +4.0    
5.    Connor Mcintyre Fr Wasatch High School 11.  20.41 +4.0    
NH    Caleb Crook Sr Wasatch High School NH  NH +4.0    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Jed Morley Jr Union High School 1.  16.37 +2.1 10  
2.    Jonathan Wilson Jr Uintah HS 2.  16.44 +2.1 8  
3.    Shiaba Allen Jr Duchesne HS 4.  17.70 +2.1 5  
4.    Trace Herrick Jr Union High School 5.  17.77 +2.1 4  
5.    R.j. Cook Sr Altamont High School 6.  17.94 +2.1 3  
6.    Ryan Ahlberg Jr Wasatch High School 8.  19.41 +2.1 1  
7.    Waylon Jessen Fr Altamont High School 12.  21.11 +2.1    
8.    Tyler Pace Fr Uintah HS 13.  21.64 +2.1    


Boy's 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Jed Morley Jr Union High School S2 -1. 16.37 +2.1 10  
2.    Jonathan Wilson Jr Uintah HS S2 -2. 16.44 +2.1 8  
3.    Kaleb Kulow Jr Carbon High S1 -1. 17.57 +4.0 6  
4.    Shiaba Allen Jr Duchesne HS S2 -3. 17.70 +2.1 5  
5.    Trace Herrick Jr Union High School S2 -4. 17.77 +2.1 4  
6.    R.j. Cook Sr Altamont High School S2 -5. 17.94 +2.1 3  
7.    Tyler Johnson Jr Carbon High S1 -2. 18.38 +4.0 2  
8.    Ryan Ahlberg Jr Wasatch High School S2 -6. 19.41 +2.1 1  
9.    Harley Hakert So Uintah HS S1 -3. 19.64 +4.0    
10.    Juan Tovar Jr Uintah HS S1 -4. 20.11 +4.0    
11.    Connor Mcintyre Fr Wasatch High School S1 -5. 20.41 +4.0    
12.    Waylon Jessen Fr Altamont High School S2 -7. 21.11 +2.1    
13.    Tyler Pace Fr Uintah HS S2 -8. 21.64 +2.1    
NH    Caleb Crook Sr Wasatch High School S1 -NH NH +4.0    


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Tara Cottle Fr Wasatch High School 19.  14.54 +1.0    
2.    Mckenzie Rustad Jr Rich High Girls 22.  15.30 +1.0    
3.    Jill Malon Sr Carbon High 23.  15.54 +1.0    
4.    Mesa Stradinger Fr Union High School 25.  15.67 +1.0    
5.    Alexis Stanley So Union High School 27.  16.14 +1.0    
6.    Julia Dillman Fr Wasatch High School 29.  16.77 +1.0    
7.    Amber Sweat Unattached 30.  17.24 +1.0    


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Lynzee Wallentine So Rich High Girls 13.  14.32 +3.2    
2.    Alexia Cooper Jr Union High School 15.  14.42 +3.2    
3.    Mikaela Silva Fr Rich High Girls 20.  14.85 +3.2    
4.    Alexis Savage So Wasatch High School 21.  15.05 +3.2    
5.    Amara Hudson Fr Tabiona High School 24.  15.59 +3.2    
6.    Stacia Burgi Jr Union High School 26.  16.02 +3.2    
7.    Pj Hernandez Sr Rangely High School 28.  16.76 +3.2    
8.    Josephina Valdez Fr Uintah River High School 31.  23.53 +3.2    


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Kim Bruton Jr Duchesne HS 4.  13.73 +3.6 5  
2.    Tristin Bowers Jr Rich High Girls 5.  13.75 +3.6 4  
3.    Victoria Phelan Sr Rangely High School 7.  14.06 +3.6 1 .500
4.    Paula Gibson So Carbon High 9.  14.09 +3.6    
5.    Brittany Coil Sr Duchesne HS 10.  14.11 +3.6    
6.    Katie Bradshaw So Uintah HS 11.  14.23 +3.6    
7.    Cheyenne Romero Sr Duchesne HS 16.  14.43 +3.6    
8.    Shantay Bird So Altamont High School 18.  14.53 +3.6    


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Lilly Martino Fr Wasatch High School 1.  13.02 +3.2 10  
2.    Amanda Freestone Jr Carbon High 2.  13.49 +3.2 8  
3.    Emily Catron So Manila HS 3.  13.72 +3.2 6  
4.    Angela Pead Jr Uintah HS 6.  13.79 +3.2 3  
5.    Haily Bunderson So Uintah HS 7.  14.06 +3.2 1 .500
6.    Kinsey Lance Sr Uintah HS 12.  14.26 +3.2    
7.    Nikole Lemmon Fr Altamont High School 13.  14.32 +3.2    
8.    Jordyn Purdy Jr Duchesne HS 17.  14.46 +3.2    


Girl's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Lilly Martino Fr Wasatch High School S4 -1. 13.02 +3.2 10  
2.    Amanda Freestone Jr Carbon High S4 -2. 13.49 +3.2 8  
3.    Emily Catron So Manila HS S4 -3. 13.72 +3.2 6  
4.    Kim Bruton Jr Duchesne HS S3 -1. 13.73 +3.6 5  
5.    Tristin Bowers Jr Rich High Girls S3 -2. 13.75 +3.6 4  
6.    Angela Pead Jr Uintah HS S4 -4. 13.79 +3.2 3  
7.    Haily Bunderson So Uintah HS S4 -5. 14.06 +3.2 1 .500
7.    Victoria Phelan Sr Rangely High School S3 -3. 14.06 +3.6 1 .500
9.    Paula Gibson So Carbon High S3 -4. 14.09 +3.6    
10.    Brittany Coil Sr Duchesne HS S3 -5. 14.11 +3.6    
11.    Katie Bradshaw So Uintah HS S3 -6. 14.23 +3.6    
12.    Kinsey Lance Sr Uintah HS S4 -6. 14.26 +3.2    
13.    Lynzee Wallentine So Rich High Girls S2 -1. 14.32 +3.2    
13.    Nikole Lemmon Fr Altamont High School S4 -7. 14.32 +3.2    
15.    Alexia Cooper Jr Union High School S2 -2. 14.42 +3.2    
16.    Cheyenne Romero Sr Duchesne HS S3 -7. 14.43 +3.6    
17.    Jordyn Purdy Jr Duchesne HS S4 -8. 14.46 +3.2    
18.    Shantay Bird So Altamont High School S3 -8. 14.53 +3.6    
19.    Tara Cottle Fr Wasatch High School S1 -1. 14.54 +1.0    
20.    Mikaela Silva Fr Rich High Girls S2 -3. 14.85 +3.2    
21.    Alexis Savage So Wasatch High School S2 -4. 15.05 +3.2    
22.    Mckenzie Rustad Jr Rich High Girls S1 -2. 15.30 +1.0    
23.    Jill Malon Sr Carbon High S1 -3. 15.54 +1.0    
24.    Amara Hudson Fr Tabiona High School S2 -5. 15.59 +3.2    
25.    Mesa Stradinger Fr Union High School S1 -4. 15.67 +1.0    
26.    Stacia Burgi Jr Union High School S2 -6. 16.02 +3.2    
27.    Alexis Stanley So Union High School S1 -5. 16.14 +1.0    
28.    Pj Hernandez Sr Rangely High School S2 -7. 16.76 +3.2    
29.    Julia Dillman Fr Wasatch High School S1 -6. 16.77 +1.0    
30.    Amber Sweat Unattached S1 -7. 17.24 +1.0    
31.    Josephina Valdez Fr Uintah River High School S2 -8. 23.53 +3.2    


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Dallas McDavid Jr Wasatch High School 14.  11.99 +3.6    
2.    Alex Flack Jr Wasatch High School 21.  12.59 +3.6    
3.    Dakota Knight Fr Union High School 24.  12.82 +3.6    
4.    Tyler Grow Sr Manila HS 27.  13.65 +3.6    
5.    George Ady So Union High School 30.  13.85 +3.6    
6.    Keenan Taveapont So Uintah River High School 31.  13.89 +3.6    
7.    Daniel Padilla Sr Uintah River High School 34.  16.02 +3.6    


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Carson Gilbert Fr Union High School 26.  13.11 +3.4    
2.    Jared Bywater So Wasatch High School 28.  13.74 +3.4    
3.    Chris Staley So Rangely High School 29.  13.81 +3.4    
4.    Richard Sellers Fr Rich High Boys 32.  14.81 +3.4    
5.    Vince Edwards Fr Carbon High 33.  15.17 +3.4    
6.    Tyrell Begay Fr Uintah River High School 35.  16.88 +3.4    
7.    Trevor Lindsay Fr Altamont High School 36.  20.28 +3.4    


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Kyle Foy So Altamont High School 11.  11.94 +2.2    
2.    Colton Coombs So Rangely High School 13.  11.95 +2.2    
3.    Trevor Silva Sr Rich High Boys 15.  12.07 +2.2    
4.    Phil Peart Sr Rich High Boys 20.  12.37 +2.2    
5.    Colten Ferrin Jr Manila HS 22.  12.70 +2.2    
6.    Connor Phelan Fr Rangely High School 23.  12.77 +2.2    
7.    Khristian Anderson Fr Altamont High School 25.  12.90 +2.2    


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Austin Gallyer Jr Altamont High School 2.  11.56 +3.5 8  
2.    Cody Groll Sr Rich High Boys 5.  11.79 +3.5 4  
3.    Cole Barlow Sr Rangely High School 8.  11.89 +3.5 1  
4.    Nick Peterson So Uintah HS 16.  12.19 +3.5    
5.    Brandon Gibson Sr Carbon High 17.  12.29 +3.5    
6.    Devin Davis Jr Duchesne HS 18.  12.32 +3.5    
6.    Matt Muir Fr Duchesne HS 18.  12.32 +3.5    


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Macoy Young Jr Duchesne HS 1.  11.39 +1.6 10  
2.    Sioneofa Lapuaho Jr Union High School 3.  11.75 +1.6 6  
3.    Tyler Johnson Sr Uintah HS 4.  11.78 +1.6 5  
4.    Dalton Nelson So Carbon High 6.  11.85 +1.6 3  
5.    Kiersten Gross Jr Uintah HS 7.  11.88 +1.6 2  
6.    Derek Quinton Sr Carbon High 9.  11.91 +1.6    
7.    Levi Nielson Jr Uintah HS 10.  11.92 +1.6    
8.    Shiaba Allen Jr Duchesne HS 11.  11.94 +1.6    


Boy's 100 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Macoy Young Jr Duchesne HS S5 -1. 11.39 +1.6 10  
2.    Austin Gallyer Jr Altamont High School S4 -1. 11.56 +3.5 8  
3.    Sioneofa Lapuaho Jr Union High School S5 -2. 11.75 +1.6 6  
4.    Tyler Johnson Sr Uintah HS S5 -3. 11.78 +1.6 5  
5.    Cody Groll Sr Rich High Boys S4 -2. 11.79 +3.5 4  
6.    Dalton Nelson So Carbon High S5 -4. 11.85 +1.6 3  
7.    Kiersten Gross Jr Uintah HS S5 -5. 11.88 +1.6 2  
8.    Cole Barlow Sr Rangely High School S4 -3. 11.89 +3.5 1  
9.    Derek Quinton Sr Carbon High S5 -6. 11.91 +1.6    
10.    Levi Nielson Jr Uintah HS S5 -7. 11.92 +1.6    
11.    Shiaba Allen Jr Duchesne HS S5 -8. 11.94 +1.6    
11.    Kyle Foy So Altamont High School S3 -1. 11.94 +2.2    
13.    Colton Coombs So Rangely High School S3 -2. 11.95 +2.2    
14.    Dallas McDavid Jr Wasatch High School S1 -1. 11.99 +3.6    
15.    Trevor Silva Sr Rich High Boys S3 -3. 12.07 +2.2    
16.    Nick Peterson So Uintah HS S4 -4. 12.19 +3.5    
17.    Brandon Gibson Sr Carbon High S4 -5. 12.29 +3.5    
18.    Devin Davis Jr Duchesne HS S4 -6. 12.32 +3.5    
18.    Matt Muir Fr Duchesne HS S4 -6. 12.32 +3.5    
20.    Phil Peart Sr Rich High Boys S3 -4. 12.37 +2.2    
21.    Alex Flack Jr Wasatch High School S1 -2. 12.59 +3.6    
22.    Colten Ferrin Jr Manila HS S3 -5. 12.70 +2.2    
23.    Connor Phelan Fr Rangely High School S3 -6. 12.77 +2.2    
24.    Dakota Knight Fr Union High School S1 -3. 12.82 +3.6    
25.    Khristian Anderson Fr Altamont High School S3 -7. 12.90 +2.2    
26.    Carson Gilbert Fr Union High School S2 -1. 13.11 +3.4    
27.    Tyler Grow Sr Manila HS S1 -4. 13.65 +3.6    
28.    Jared Bywater So Wasatch High School S2 -2. 13.74 +3.4    
29.    Chris Staley So Rangely High School S2 -3. 13.81 +3.4    
30.    George Ady So Union High School S1 -5. 13.85 +3.6    
31.    Keenan Taveapont So Uintah River High School S1 -6. 13.89 +3.6    
32.    Richard Sellers Fr Rich High Boys S2 -4. 14.81 +3.4    
33.    Vince Edwards Fr Carbon High S2 -5. 15.17 +3.4    
34.    Daniel Padilla Sr Uintah River High School S1 -7. 16.02 +3.6    
35.    Tyrell Begay Fr Uintah River High School S2 -6. 16.88 +3.4    
36.    Trevor Lindsay Fr Altamont High School S2 -7. 20.28 +3.4    


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Taylor Nielsen Sr Altamont High School 13.  6:43.00    
2.    Shantay Bird So Altamont High School 15.  7:09.00    
3.    Rachel Gordon Jr Altamont High School 16.  7:13.00    
4.    Jacie Bird Jr Altamont High School 18.  8:00.00    
DNS    Joelle Brunvand Sr Carbon High DNS  DNS    
DNS    Montana Cladwell Jr Rich High Girls DNS  DNS    
DNS    Michelle Leifson Sr Rich High Girls DNS  DNS    
DNS    Rosalise Coombs Sr Rangely High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Abigail Jessen Jr Rich High Girls DNS  DNS    
DNS    Brilee Gregory Fr Uintah HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kiley Parker Fr Wasatch High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Aimee Taylor Fr Union High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Emily Eddington So Union High School DNS  DNS    


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Regan Powell Jr Carbon High 1.  5:41.95 10  
2.    Harley Murray Jr Uintah HS 2.  5:45.75 8  
3.    Linzie Hills So Wasatch High School 3.  6:00.7 6  
4.    Rachel Goodrich Fr Carbon High 4.  6:04.17 5  
5.    Diana Olsen Fr Carbon High 5.  6:07.37 4  
6.    Whitney Orgil Fr Wasatch High School 6.  6:07.97 3  
7.    Emma Peart So Rich High Girls 7.  6:09.17 2  
8.    Lindsey Rust So Uintah HS 8.  6:15.58 1  
9.    Aubrey Rust So Uintah HS 9.  6:15.88    
10.    Aubrey Smith So Uintah HS 10.  6:18.02    
11.    Ashley Hill Fr Uintah HS 11.  6:25.99    
12.    Baylee Thompson So Duchesne HS 12.  6:28.16    
13.    Hailey Allred So Duchesne HS 14.  7:05.93    
14.    Alexis Adams Jr Duchesne HS 17.  7:53.00    


Girl's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Regan Powell Jr Carbon High S2 -1. 5:41.95 10  
2.    Harley Murray Jr Uintah HS S2 -2. 5:45.75 8  
3.    Linzie Hills So Wasatch High School S2 -3. 6:00.7 6  
4.    Rachel Goodrich Fr Carbon High S2 -4. 6:04.17 5  
5.    Diana Olsen Fr Carbon High S2 -5. 6:07.37 4  
6.    Whitney Orgil Fr Wasatch High School S2 -6. 6:07.97 3  
7.    Emma Peart So Rich High Girls S2 -7. 6:09.17 2  
8.    Lindsey Rust So Uintah HS S2 -8. 6:15.58 1  
9.    Aubrey Rust So Uintah HS S2 -9. 6:15.88    
10.    Aubrey Smith So Uintah HS S2 -10. 6:18.02    
11.    Ashley Hill Fr Uintah HS S2 -11. 6:25.99    
12.    Baylee Thompson So Duchesne HS S2 -12. 6:28.16    
13.    Taylor Nielsen Sr Altamont High School S1 -1. 6:43.00    
14.    Hailey Allred So Duchesne HS S2 -13. 7:05.93    
15.    Shantay Bird So Altamont High School S1 -2. 7:09.00    
16.    Rachel Gordon Jr Altamont High School S1 -3. 7:13.00    
17.    Alexis Adams Jr Duchesne HS S2 -14. 7:53.00    
18.    Jacie Bird Jr Altamont High School S1 -4. 8:00.00    
DNS    Joelle Brunvand Sr Carbon High S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Montana Cladwell Jr Rich High Girls S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Michelle Leifson Sr Rich High Girls S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Rosalise Coombs Sr Rangely High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Abigail Jessen Jr Rich High Girls S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Brilee Gregory Fr Uintah HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Kiley Parker Fr Wasatch High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Aimee Taylor Fr Union High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Emily Eddington So Union High School S1 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Matthew Northcott Jr Manila HS 14.  5:29.26    
2.    David Brown Fr Wasatch High School 15.  5:29.91    
3.    Dale Nielsen Fr Rangely High School 16.  5:32.77    
4.    Evan Taylor Jr Wasatch High School 18.  5:34.09    
5.    Alex Farnsworth Jr Duchesne HS 20.  5:42.80    
6.    Caden Barthlome Fr Rich High Boys 22.  5:44.19    
7.    Austin Atkinson Sr Duchesne HS 23.  5:47.80    
8.    Cameron Miller So Union High School 24.  5:48.66    
9.    Tanner Lewis Sr Duchesne HS 25.  5:50.12    
10.    Parker Pearson Fr Uintah HS 26.  5:52.16    
11.    Jacob Price So Union High School 27.  5:52.94    
12.    John B Fr Wasatch High School 28.  5:58.22    
13.    Alex Gathurum Fr Duchesne HS 29.  5:58.94    
14.    Spencer White Fr Uintah HS 30.  6:01.47    
15.    Steele Handy Fr Manila HS 31.  6:15.94    
16.    Cameron Van Tassell Jr Tabiona High School 32.  6:17.81    
17.    Wilson Graves So Wasatch High School 33.  6:20.44    
18.    Talmage Richardson Fr Altamont High School 34.  6:37.69    


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Vance Weston Fr Rich High Boys 1.  4:55.63 10  
2.    Keith Powell Jr Union High School 2.  4:58.88 8  
3.    Kiley Gross Jr Uintah HS 3.  5:02.06 6  
4.    Austin Groll So Rich High Boys 4.  5:05.27 5  
5.    Cody Hunt Jr Carbon High 5.  5:07.70 4  
6.    Austin Pullan So Carbon High 6.  5:09.78 3  
7.    Justin Hepworth So Carbon High 7.  5:11.41 2  
8.    Devin Wiliams Sr Rangely High School 8.  5:12.12 1  
9.    Jeremy Zachary Jr Wasatch High School 9.  5:16.10    
10.    Dylan Lindsay Fr Altamont High School 10.  5:20.36    
11.    Braden Gregory So Uintah HS 11.  5:20.98    
12.    Jordan Allred Jr Duchesne HS 12.  5:23.52    
13.    Bramdon Linkogle Jr Rich High Boys 13.  5:27.98    
14.    Tanner Nielsen Fr Rangely High School 17.  5:33.01    
15.    Aaron Marshall Jr Uintah HS 19.  5:40.88    
16.    Lance Walker Sr Altamont High School 21.  5:43.06    
DNS    Justin Redd Jr Uintah HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Dallin Leifson Jr Rich High Boys DNS  DNS    
DNS    Rocky Fuentes Fr Wasatch High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 1600 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Vance Weston Fr Rich High Boys S2 -1. 4:55.63 10  
2.    Keith Powell Jr Union High School S2 -2. 4:58.88 8  
3.    Kiley Gross Jr Uintah HS S2 -3. 5:02.06 6  
4.    Austin Groll So Rich High Boys S2 -4. 5:05.27 5  
5.    Cody Hunt Jr Carbon High S2 -5. 5:07.70 4  
6.    Austin Pullan So Carbon High S2 -6. 5:09.78 3  
7.    Justin Hepworth So Carbon High S2 -7. 5:11.41 2  
8.    Devin Wiliams Sr Rangely High School S2 -8. 5:12.12 1  
9.    Jeremy Zachary Jr Wasatch High School S2 -9. 5:16.10    
10.    Dylan Lindsay Fr Altamont High School S2 -10. 5:20.36    
11.    Braden Gregory So Uintah HS S2 -11. 5:20.98    
12.    Jordan Allred Jr Duchesne HS S2 -12. 5:23.52    
13.    Bramdon Linkogle Jr Rich High Boys S2 -13. 5:27.98    
14.    Matthew Northcott Jr Manila HS S1 -1. 5:29.26    
15.    David Brown Fr Wasatch High School S1 -2. 5:29.91    
16.    Dale Nielsen Fr Rangely High School S1 -3. 5:32.77    
17.    Tanner Nielsen Fr Rangely High School S2 -14. 5:33.01    
18.    Evan Taylor Jr Wasatch High School S1 -4. 5:34.09    
19.    Aaron Marshall Jr Uintah HS S2 -15. 5:40.88    
20.    Alex Farnsworth Jr Duchesne HS S1 -5. 5:42.80    
21.    Lance Walker Sr Altamont High School S2 -16. 5:43.06    
22.    Caden Barthlome Fr Rich High Boys S1 -6. 5:44.19    
23.    Austin Atkinson Sr Duchesne HS S1 -7. 5:47.80    
24.    Cameron Miller So Union High School S1 -8. 5:48.66    
25.    Tanner Lewis Sr Duchesne HS S1 -9. 5:50.12    
26.    Parker Pearson Fr Uintah HS S1 -10. 5:52.16    
27.    Jacob Price So Union High School S1 -11. 5:52.94    
28.    John B Fr Wasatch High School S1 -12. 5:58.22    
29.    Alex Gathurum Fr Duchesne HS S1 -13. 5:58.94    
30.    Spencer White Fr Uintah HS S1 -14. 6:01.47    
31.    Steele Handy Fr Manila HS S1 -15. 6:15.94    
32.    Cameron Van Tassell Jr Tabiona High School S1 -16. 6:17.81    
33.    Wilson Graves So Wasatch High School S1 -17. 6:20.44    
34.    Talmage Richardson Fr Altamont High School S1 -18. 6:37.69    
DNS    Justin Redd Jr Uintah HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Dallin Leifson Jr Rich High Boys S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Rocky Fuentes Fr Wasatch High School S2 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS 53.73 10  
2.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School 55.33 8  
3.    Rich High Girls A Rich High Girls 55.67 6  
4.    Carbon High A Carbon High 55.77 5  
5.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS 58.14 4  
DNS    Union High School A Union High School DNS    


Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place         Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Carbon High A Carbon High 2.  47.44 8  
2.    Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys 3.  47.78 6  
3.    Altamont High School A Altamont High School 5.  48.61 4  
4.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS 6.  49.11 3  
5.    Uintah River High School A Uintah River High School 8.  1:02.46 1  


Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place         Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS 1.  46.38 10  
2.    Rangely High School A Rangely High School 4.  48.01 5  
3.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School 7.  51.85 2  
DQ    Union High School A Union High School DQ  DQ    
DNS    South Summit A South Summit DNS  DNS    


Boy's 4x100 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team Section  Time Score

1.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS S2 -1. 46.38 10  
2.    Carbon High A Carbon High S1 -1. 47.44 8  
3.    Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys S1 -2. 47.78 6  
4.    Rangely High School A Rangely High School S2 -2. 48.01 5  
5.    Altamont High School A Altamont High School S1 -3. 48.61 4  
6.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS S1 -4. 49.11 3  
7.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School S2 -3. 51.85 2  
8.    Uintah River High School A Uintah River High School S1 -5. 1:02.46 1  
DQ    Union High School A Union High School S2 -DQ DQ    
DNS    South Summit A South Summit S2 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Heather Evans Fr Wasatch High School 8.  1:10.89 1  
2.    Maddy Rojas Fr Rich High Girls 14.  1:13.95    
3.    Kelly Sadlier Jr Uintah HS 15.  1:14.62    
4.    Maryssa Miles So Union High School 20.  1:29.54    
DNF    Taylor Discher Fr Wasatch High School DNF  DNF    


Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Maddie Hill Fr Wasatch High School 6.  1:09.35 3  
2.    Nikole Lemmon Fr Altamont High School 7.  1:09.36 2  
3.    Alyssa Springer Jr Uintah HS 16.  1:19.27    
4.    Bailey Miles Fr Altamont High School 17.  1:22.67    
5.    Dezarai Jessen Jr Altamont High School 18.  1:26.47    
5.    DaNelle Thacker Fr Altamont High School 18.  1:26.47    


Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Ellen Peart Fr Rich High Girls 4.  1:08.62 5  
2.    Kim Bruton Jr Duchesne HS 5.  1:08.80 4  
3.    Natalie Buelte Sr Uintah HS 9.  1:11.19    
4.    Paige Ginn So Duchesne HS 10.  1:11.54    
5.    Kieona Jones So Duchesne HS 11.  1:11.72    
6.    Jordyn Purdy Jr Duchesne HS 13.  1:13.69    


Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Lilly Martino Fr Wasatch High School 1.  1:01.66 10  
2.    Savanna Heywood So Wasatch High School 2.  1:06.09 8  
3.    Emily Catron So Manila HS 3.  1:07.33 6  
4.    Amanda Guffey Sr Union High School 12.  1:13.44    
DNS    Jessica Weston Jr Rich High Girls DNS  DNS    
DNS    Caity Beddes So Uintah HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Brianna Southam So Union High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Lydia Morley Fr Union High School DNS  DNS    


Girl's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Lilly Martino Fr Wasatch High School S4 -1. 1:01.66 10  
2.    Savanna Heywood So Wasatch High School S4 -2. 1:06.09 8  
3.    Emily Catron So Manila HS S4 -3. 1:07.33 6  
4.    Ellen Peart Fr Rich High Girls S3 -1. 1:08.62 5  
5.    Kim Bruton Jr Duchesne HS S3 -2. 1:08.80 4  
6.    Maddie Hill Fr Wasatch High School S2 -1. 1:09.35 3  
7.    Nikole Lemmon Fr Altamont High School S2 -2. 1:09.36 2  
8.    Heather Evans Fr Wasatch High School S1 -1. 1:10.89 1  
9.    Natalie Buelte Sr Uintah HS S3 -3. 1:11.19    
10.    Paige Ginn So Duchesne HS S3 -4. 1:11.54    
11.    Kieona Jones So Duchesne HS S3 -5. 1:11.72    
12.    Amanda Guffey Sr Union High School S4 -4. 1:13.44    
13.    Jordyn Purdy Jr Duchesne HS S3 -6. 1:13.69    
14.    Maddy Rojas Fr Rich High Girls S1 -2. 1:13.95    
15.    Kelly Sadlier Jr Uintah HS S1 -3. 1:14.62    
16.    Alyssa Springer Jr Uintah HS S2 -3. 1:19.27    
17.    Bailey Miles Fr Altamont High School S2 -4. 1:22.67    
18.    Dezarai Jessen Jr Altamont High School S2 -5. 1:26.47    
18.    DaNelle Thacker Fr Altamont High School S2 -5. 1:26.47    
20.    Maryssa Miles So Union High School S1 -4. 1:29.54    
DNF    Taylor Discher Fr Wasatch High School S1 -DNF DNF    
DNS    Jessica Weston Jr Rich High Girls S4 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Caity Beddes So Uintah HS S4 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Brianna Southam So Union High School S4 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Lydia Morley Fr Union High School S4 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Monte Clyde So Tabiona High School 22.  1:02.32    
2.    Kaden Thomson So Rich High Boys 24.  1:04.06    
3.    Michael Perry Sr Altamont High School 25.  1:05.19    
4.    Glen Peterson Fr Wasatch High School 26.  1:09.53    
DNS    Justin Prosser 12 Unattached DNS  DNS    


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Geoffery Taylor Jr Rich High Boys 19.  1:00.8    
2.    Dustin Webb Jr Wasatch High School 20.  1:01.2    
3.    Jared Bywater So Wasatch High School 21.  1:01.57    
4.    Jory Hall So Altamont High School 28.  1:15.42    
5.    Caden Barthlome Fr Rich High Boys 29.  59:23.00    


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Kyle Foy So Altamont High School 7.  56.81 2  
2.    Matt Muir Fr Duchesne HS 9.  58.18    
3.    Tim Price Fr Wasatch High School 14.  58.92    
4.    William Scoggins Sr Rangely High School 16.  59.68    
5.    Jeff Brighton So Union High School 17.  59.82    
6.    Ben Rose Fr Manila HS 18.  59.92    
7.    Rockwell Richardson Fr Altamont High School 27.  1:11.96    


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Stefan Larsen Sr Carbon High 3.  55.63 5 .500
2.    Jameson Gilbert Sr Union High School 6.  56.67 3  
3.    Nick Peterson So Uintah HS 8.  57.67 1  
4.    Kane Nealley Jr Duchesne HS 10.  58.2    
5.    Connor Phelan Fr Rangely High School 11.  58.43    
6.    Ethan Peacock Jr Rangely High School 12.  58.6    
7.    Richard Potter Sr Union High School 13.  58.77    
8.    McKade Nielsen So Duchesne HS 15.  59.5    


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Tyler Johnson Sr Uintah HS 1.  53.66 10  
2.    Zach Smuin So Uintah HS 2.  53.70 8  
3.    Luke Olsen So Carbon High 3.  55.63 5 .500
4.    Levi Watkins Sr Uintah HS 5.  56.50 4  
5.    Andrew Morton Fr Rangely High School 23.  1:03.74    
DNS    Macoy Young Jr Duchesne HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Austin Groll So Rich High Boys DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jed Morley Jr Union High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 400 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Tyler Johnson Sr Uintah HS S5 -1. 53.66 10  
2.    Zach Smuin So Uintah HS S5 -2. 53.70 8  
3.    Luke Olsen So Carbon High S5 -3. 55.63 5 .500
3.    Stefan Larsen Sr Carbon High S4 -1. 55.63 5 .500
5.    Levi Watkins Sr Uintah HS S5 -4. 56.50 4  
6.    Jameson Gilbert Sr Union High School S4 -2. 56.67 3  
7.    Kyle Foy So Altamont High School S3 -1. 56.81 2  
8.    Nick Peterson So Uintah HS S4 -3. 57.67 1  
9.    Matt Muir Fr Duchesne HS S3 -2. 58.18    
10.    Kane Nealley Jr Duchesne HS S4 -4. 58.2    
11.    Connor Phelan Fr Rangely High School S4 -5. 58.43    
12.    Ethan Peacock Jr Rangely High School S4 -6. 58.6    
13.    Richard Potter Sr Union High School S4 -7. 58.77    
14.    Tim Price Fr Wasatch High School S3 -3. 58.92    
15.    McKade Nielsen So Duchesne HS S4 -8. 59.5    
16.    William Scoggins Sr Rangely High School S3 -4. 59.68    
17.    Jeff Brighton So Union High School S3 -5. 59.82    
18.    Ben Rose Fr Manila HS S3 -6. 59.92    
19.    Geoffery Taylor Jr Rich High Boys S2 -1. 1:00.8    
20.    Dustin Webb Jr Wasatch High School S2 -2. 1:01.2    
21.    Jared Bywater So Wasatch High School S2 -3. 1:01.57    
22.    Monte Clyde So Tabiona High School S1 -1. 1:02.32    
23.    Andrew Morton Fr Rangely High School S5 -5. 1:03.74    
24.    Kaden Thomson So Rich High Boys S1 -2. 1:04.06    
25.    Michael Perry Sr Altamont High School S1 -3. 1:05.19    
26.    Glen Peterson Fr Wasatch High School S1 -4. 1:09.53    
27.    Rockwell Richardson Fr Altamont High School S3 -7. 1:11.96    
28.    Jory Hall So Altamont High School S2 -4. 1:15.42    
29.    Caden Barthlome Fr Rich High Boys S2 -5. 59:23.00    
DNS    Macoy Young Jr Duchesne HS S5 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Justin Prosser 12 Unattached S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Austin Groll So Rich High Boys S5 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Jed Morley Jr Union High School S5 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Paige Crump So Wasatch High School 4.  54.64 5  
2.    Rebecca Collett Fr Manila HS 12.  58.67    
3.    Alexia Cooper Jr Union High School 15.  1:01.64    
4.    Amara Hudson Fr Tabiona High School 16.  1:01.98    
DNS    Madi Law Fr Uintah HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Lexi Dawkins So Wasatch High School DNS  DNS    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Millie Ward So Rich High Girls 6.  55.28 3  
2.    Natalie Buelte Sr Uintah HS 9.  58.08    
3.    Mary Peart Sr Rich High Girls 10.  58.09    
4.    Lydia Morley Fr Union High School 11.  58.45    
5.    Alyssa Turner So Uintah HS 13.  59.11    
6.    Whitney Lefler Sr Tabiona High School 14.  59.31    


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Karissa Nelson Sr Carbon High 1.  49.07 10  
2.    Kacylia Ivory Sr Carbon High 2.  53.11 8  
3.    BriAnne Shipton Sr Uintah HS 3.  53.55 6  
4.    Jessica Weston Jr Rich High Girls 5.  55.05 4  
5.    Brooke Bowers Sr Rich High Girls 7.  55.55 2  
6.    Aimee Hogan Fr Rangely High School 8.  55.95 1  


Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Karissa Nelson Sr Carbon High S3 -1. 49.07 10  
2.    Kacylia Ivory Sr Carbon High S3 -2. 53.11 8  
3.    BriAnne Shipton Sr Uintah HS S3 -3. 53.55 6  
4.    Paige Crump So Wasatch High School S1 -1. 54.64 5  
5.    Jessica Weston Jr Rich High Girls S3 -4. 55.05 4  
6.    Millie Ward So Rich High Girls S2 -1. 55.28 3  
7.    Brooke Bowers Sr Rich High Girls S3 -5. 55.55 2  
8.    Aimee Hogan Fr Rangely High School S3 -6. 55.95 1  
9.    Natalie Buelte Sr Uintah HS S2 -2. 58.08    
10.    Mary Peart Sr Rich High Girls S2 -3. 58.09    
11.    Lydia Morley Fr Union High School S2 -4. 58.45    
12.    Rebecca Collett Fr Manila HS S1 -2. 58.67    
13.    Alyssa Turner So Uintah HS S2 -5. 59.11    
14.    Whitney Lefler Sr Tabiona High School S2 -6. 59.31    
15.    Alexia Cooper Jr Union High School S1 -3. 1:01.64    
16.    Amara Hudson Fr Tabiona High School S1 -4. 1:01.98    
DNS    Madi Law Fr Uintah HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Lexi Dawkins So Wasatch High School S1 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Myles Potter Jr Tabiona High School 7.  46.26 2  
2.    R.j. Cook Sr Altamont High School 8.  47.63 1  
3.    Ryan Ahlberg Jr Wasatch High School 9.  49.20    
4.    Waylon Jessen Fr Altamont High School 11.  50.70    
5.    True Murray So Uintah HS 12.  51.70    
6.    Connor Mcintyre Fr Wasatch High School 13.  53.30    
7.    Cody Evans So Uintah HS 14.  53.57    
DNS    Caleb Crook Sr Wasatch High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Jed Morley Jr Union High School 1.  41.62 10  
2.    Cody Groll Sr Rich High Boys 2.  41.63 8  
3.    Kaleb Kulow Jr Carbon High 3.  44.05 6  
4.    Jonathan Wilson Jr Uintah HS 4.  44.12 5  
5.    Tyler Johnson Jr Carbon High 5.  45.76 4  
6.    Harley Hakert So Uintah HS 6.  46.02 3  
7.    Trace Herrick Jr Union High School 10.  49.86    
8.    Trent Roberts Fr Duchesne HS 15.  1:00.84    


Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Jed Morley Jr Union High School S2 -1. 41.62 10  
2.    Cody Groll Sr Rich High Boys S2 -2. 41.63 8  
3.    Kaleb Kulow Jr Carbon High S2 -3. 44.05 6  
4.    Jonathan Wilson Jr Uintah HS S2 -4. 44.12 5  
5.    Tyler Johnson Jr Carbon High S2 -5. 45.76 4  
6.    Harley Hakert So Uintah HS S2 -6. 46.02 3  
7.    Myles Potter Jr Tabiona High School S1 -1. 46.26 2  
8.    R.j. Cook Sr Altamont High School S1 -2. 47.63 1  
9.    Ryan Ahlberg Jr Wasatch High School S1 -3. 49.20    
10.    Trace Herrick Jr Union High School S2 -7. 49.86    
11.    Waylon Jessen Fr Altamont High School S1 -4. 50.70    
12.    True Murray So Uintah HS S1 -5. 51.70    
13.    Connor Mcintyre Fr Wasatch High School S1 -6. 53.30    
14.    Cody Evans So Uintah HS S1 -7. 53.57    
15.    Trent Roberts Fr Duchesne HS S2 -8. 1:00.84    
DNS    Caleb Crook Sr Wasatch High School S1 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Erica Taylor Jr Wasatch High School 8.  2:49.54 1  
2.    Montana Cladwell Jr Rich High Girls 13.  2:56.09    
3.    Barbara Gillespie So Union High School 14.  2:56.26    
4.    Kelly Sadlier Jr Uintah HS 15.  2:58.62    
5.    Aimee Taylor Fr Union High School 17.  3:04.84    
6.    Amanda Guffey Sr Union High School 18.  3:08.94    
7.    Ashlee Hullinger Fr Manila HS 19.  3:12.19    
8.    Janica Pead So Uintah HS 21.  3:15.84    
9.    Natalie Mason Fr Union High School 26.  3:50.84    
DNS    Kiley Parker Fr Wasatch High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Rebecca Collett Fr Manila HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Amber Sweat Unattached DNS  DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Taylor Nielsen Sr Altamont High School 12.  2:55.97    
2.    Aubrey Smith So Uintah HS 16.  2:59.22    
3.    Cassidy Mckee Jr Rich High Girls 20.  3:13.04    
4.    Emily Gordon Fr Altamont High School 22.  3:16.90    
5.    Cassy Gardner Sr Altamont High School 23.  3:17.94    
6.    Emalyn Jessen Fr Rich High Girls 24.  3:28.44    
7.    Abigail Jessen Jr Rich High Girls 25.  3:33.41    
8.    Maryssa Miles So Union High School 27.  3:53.87    
DNS    Emily Eddington So Union High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Rosalise Coombs Sr Rangely High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jenessa Gosar Jr Manila HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Alexis Adams Jr Duchesne HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Regan Powell Jr Carbon High 1.  2:28.72 10  
2.    Katie Henderson So Uintah HS 2.  2:33.97 8  
3.    Maddie Hill Fr Wasatch High School 3.  2:41.0 6  
4.    Diana Olsen Fr Carbon High 4.  2:41.50 5  
5.    Shaylee Ford Fr Uintah HS 5.  2:42.44 4  
6.    Whitney Orgil Fr Wasatch High School 6.  2:44.50 3  
7.    Rachel Goodrich Fr Carbon High 7.  2:48.15 2  
8.    Aimee Hogan Fr Rangely High School 9.  2:50.40    
9.    Aubrey Rust So Uintah HS 10.  2:50.62    
10.    Janell Reed So Manila HS 11.  2:51.58    
DNS    Baylee Thompson So Duchesne HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Kristen Jewkes Sr Carbon High DNS  DNS    


Girl's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Regan Powell Jr Carbon High S3 -1. 2:28.72 10  
2.    Katie Henderson So Uintah HS S3 -2. 2:33.97 8  
3.    Maddie Hill Fr Wasatch High School S3 -3. 2:41.0 6  
4.    Diana Olsen Fr Carbon High S3 -4. 2:41.50 5  
5.    Shaylee Ford Fr Uintah HS S3 -5. 2:42.44 4  
6.    Whitney Orgil Fr Wasatch High School S3 -6. 2:44.50 3  
7.    Rachel Goodrich Fr Carbon High S3 -7. 2:48.15 2  
8.    Erica Taylor Jr Wasatch High School S1 -1. 2:49.54 1  
9.    Aimee Hogan Fr Rangely High School S3 -8. 2:50.40    
10.    Aubrey Rust So Uintah HS S3 -9. 2:50.62    
11.    Janell Reed So Manila HS S3 -10. 2:51.58    
12.    Taylor Nielsen Sr Altamont High School S2 -1. 2:55.97    
13.    Montana Cladwell Jr Rich High Girls S1 -2. 2:56.09    
14.    Barbara Gillespie So Union High School S1 -3. 2:56.26    
15.    Kelly Sadlier Jr Uintah HS S1 -4. 2:58.62    
16.    Aubrey Smith So Uintah HS S2 -2. 2:59.22    
17.    Aimee Taylor Fr Union High School S1 -5. 3:04.84    
18.    Amanda Guffey Sr Union High School S1 -6. 3:08.94    
19.    Ashlee Hullinger Fr Manila HS S1 -7. 3:12.19    
20.    Cassidy Mckee Jr Rich High Girls S2 -3. 3:13.04    
21.    Janica Pead So Uintah HS S1 -8. 3:15.84    
22.    Emily Gordon Fr Altamont High School S2 -4. 3:16.90    
23.    Cassy Gardner Sr Altamont High School S2 -5. 3:17.94    
24.    Emalyn Jessen Fr Rich High Girls S2 -6. 3:28.44    
25.    Abigail Jessen Jr Rich High Girls S2 -7. 3:33.41    
26.    Natalie Mason Fr Union High School S1 -9. 3:50.84    
27.    Maryssa Miles So Union High School S2 -8. 3:53.87    
DNS    Kiley Parker Fr Wasatch High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Emily Eddington So Union High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Rebecca Collett Fr Manila HS S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Rosalise Coombs Sr Rangely High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Jenessa Gosar Jr Manila HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Alexis Adams Jr Duchesne HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Baylee Thompson So Duchesne HS S3 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Kristen Jewkes Sr Carbon High S3 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Amber Sweat Unattached S1 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Dillon Lawler Wasatch High School 3.  2:18.86 6  
2.    Levi Watkins Sr Uintah HS 4.  2:19.28 5  
3.    Kray Haslem Sr Uintah HS 9.  2:26.25    
4.    Geoffery Taylor Jr Rich High Boys 10.  2:26.83    
5.    Alex Whiting So Wasatch High School 12.  2:28.76    
6.    Bramdon Linkogle Jr Rich High Boys 16.  2:34.03    
7.    Kyle Hunting Sr Uintah HS 17.  2:34.43    
8.    Caden Barthlome Fr Rich High Boys 19.  2:42.76    
9.    Kyle Webb Unattached 20.  2:43.0    
10.    John B Fr Wasatch High School 22.  3:08.72    
11.    Trevor Lindsay Fr Altamont High School 23.  3:27.50    
DNS    Vance Weston Fr Rich High Boys DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jacob Price So Union High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Dillan Dillan So Wasatch High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Zach Smuin So Uintah HS 1.  2:12.72 10  
2.    Cody Hunt Jr Carbon High 2.  2:13.87 8  
3.    Justin Hepworth So Carbon High 5.  2:22.19 4  
4.    William Scoggins Sr Rangely High School 6.  2:23.19 3  
5.    Jeremy Zachary Jr Wasatch High School 7.  2:23.54 2  
6.    Jade Christopherson So Uintah HS 8.  2:25.01 1  
7.    Austin Pullan So Carbon High 11.  2:28.34    
8.    Brenden Hepworth Jr Carbon High 13.  2:29.19    
9.    Jeff Brighton So Union High School 14.  2:30.37    
10.    Dustin Webb Jr Wasatch High School 18.  2:37.26    
11.    Alex Gathurum Fr Duchesne HS 21.  2:43.97    
DNS    Dakoda Lindsay Sr Altamont High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Jordan Allred Jr Duchesne HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Tanner Lewis Sr Duchesne HS DNS  DNS    


Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Karl Barga Jr Union High School 15.  2:32.72    


Boy's 800 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Zach Smuin So Uintah HS S2 -1. 2:12.72 10  
2.    Cody Hunt Jr Carbon High S2 -2. 2:13.87 8  
3.    Dillon Lawler Wasatch High School S1 -1. 2:18.86 6  
4.    Levi Watkins Sr Uintah HS S1 -2. 2:19.28 5  
5.    Justin Hepworth So Carbon High S2 -3. 2:22.19 4  
6.    William Scoggins Sr Rangely High School S2 -4. 2:23.19 3  
7.    Jeremy Zachary Jr Wasatch High School S2 -5. 2:23.54 2  
8.    Jade Christopherson So Uintah HS S2 -6. 2:25.01 1  
9.    Kray Haslem Sr Uintah HS S1 -3. 2:26.25    
10.    Geoffery Taylor Jr Rich High Boys S1 -4. 2:26.83    
11.    Austin Pullan So Carbon High S2 -7. 2:28.34    
12.    Alex Whiting So Wasatch High School S1 -5. 2:28.76    
13.    Brenden Hepworth Jr Carbon High S2 -8. 2:29.19    
14.    Jeff Brighton So Union High School S2 -9. 2:30.37    
15.    Karl Barga Jr Union High School S3 -1. 2:32.72    
16.    Bramdon Linkogle Jr Rich High Boys S1 -6. 2:34.03    
17.    Kyle Hunting Sr Uintah HS S1 -7. 2:34.43    
18.    Dustin Webb Jr Wasatch High School S2 -10. 2:37.26    
19.    Caden Barthlome Fr Rich High Boys S1 -8. 2:42.76    
20.    Kyle Webb Unattached S1 -9. 2:43.0    
21.    Alex Gathurum Fr Duchesne HS S2 -11. 2:43.97    
22.    John B Fr Wasatch High School S1 -10. 3:08.72    
23.    Trevor Lindsay Fr Altamont High School S1 -11. 3:27.50    
DNS    Vance Weston Fr Rich High Boys S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Dakoda Lindsay Sr Altamont High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Jacob Price So Union High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Dillan Dillan So Wasatch High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Jordan Allred Jr Duchesne HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Tanner Lewis Sr Duchesne HS S2 -DNS DNS    


Girl's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS 4:29.79 10  
2.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School 4:53.11 8  
3.    Carbon High A Carbon High 5:05.19 6  
4.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS 5:19.1 5  
5.    Union High School A Union High School 5:33.75 4  
DNS    Rich High Girls A Rich High Girls DNS    
DNS    South Summit A South Summit DNS    


Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place         Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys 1.  3:51.53 10  
2.    Carbon High A Carbon High 2.  4:08.72 8  
3.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS 6.  4:31.61 3  
4.    Union High School A Union High School 7.  4:43.26 2  


Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place         Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS 3.  4:12.59 6  
2.    Manila HS A Manila HS 4.  4:13.03 5  
3.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School 5.  4:25.14 4  
DNS    Altamont High School A Altamont High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    South Summit A South Summit DNS  DNS    


Boy's Sprint Medley Relay 2-2-4-8 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team Section  Time Score

1.    Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys S1 -1. 3:51.53 10  
2.    Carbon High A Carbon High S1 -2. 4:08.72 8  
3.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS S2 -1. 4:12.59 6  
4.    Manila HS A Manila HS S2 -2. 4:13.03 5  
5.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School S2 -3. 4:25.14 4  
6.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS S1 -3. 4:31.61 3  
7.    Union High School A Union High School S1 -4. 4:43.26 2  
DNS    Altamont High School A Altamont High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    South Summit A South Summit S2 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Kim Bruton Jr Duchesne HS 8.  29.41 1  
2.    Madi Law Fr Uintah HS 11.  30.44    
3.    Cami Lamborn Fr Rich High Girls 15.  31.35    
4.    Taran White So Carbon High 17.  31.78    
5.    Kimberly Chang So Union High School 19.  32.15    
6.    Jodie Hoover Fr Wasatch High School 21.  32.68    
7.    Jill Malon Sr Carbon High 24.  33.31    
DNS    Alyssa Springer Jr Uintah HS DNS  DNS    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Marie Morton Sr Rangely High School 13.  31.13    
2.    Mikaela Silva Fr Rich High Girls 20.  32.2    
3.    Heather McKee So Wasatch High School 23.  33.20    
4.    Alexis Stanley So Union High School 27.  34.90    
5.    Taylor Discher Fr Wasatch High School 28.  35.00    
6.    Pj Hernandez Sr Rangely High School 29.  35.63    
7.    Emily Dorsey Fr Wasatch High School 30.  36.77    
8.    Maria Miller So Union High School 31.  36.90    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Tristin Bowers Jr Rich High Girls 7.  29.37 2  
2.    Nicky Coil Fr Duchesne HS 9.  29.97    
3.    Victoria Phelan Sr Rangely High School 10.  29.98    
4.    Kieona Jones So Duchesne HS 12.  31.08    
5.    Chelise Rowley Jr Duchesne HS 14.  31.21    
6.    Cheyenne Romero Sr Duchesne HS 18.  32.01    
7.    Ashlee Hullinger Fr Manila HS 22.  32.71    
8.    Cassy Gardner Sr Altamont High School 25.  33.41    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Betty Orr Jr Uintah HS 1.  26.92 10  
2.    Lilly Martino Fr Wasatch High School 2.  27.02 8  
3.    Amanda Freestone Jr Carbon High 3.  27.86 6  
4.    Nikole Lemmon Fr Altamont High School 4.  29.19 5  
5.    Shaylee Ford Fr Uintah HS 5.  29.26 4  
6.    Emily Catron So Manila HS 6.  29.33 3  
7.    Shantay Bird So Altamont High School 16.  31.43    
8.    Ellen Peart Fr Rich High Girls 26.  34.83    


Girl's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Betty Orr Jr Uintah HS S4 -1. 26.92 10  
2.    Lilly Martino Fr Wasatch High School S4 -2. 27.02 8  
3.    Amanda Freestone Jr Carbon High S4 -3. 27.86 6  
4.    Nikole Lemmon Fr Altamont High School S4 -4. 29.19 5  
5.    Shaylee Ford Fr Uintah HS S4 -5. 29.26 4  
6.    Emily Catron So Manila HS S4 -6. 29.33 3  
7.    Tristin Bowers Jr Rich High Girls S3 -1. 29.37 2  
8.    Kim Bruton Jr Duchesne HS S1 -1. 29.41 1  
9.    Nicky Coil Fr Duchesne HS S3 -2. 29.97    
10.    Victoria Phelan Sr Rangely High School S3 -3. 29.98    
11.    Madi Law Fr Uintah HS S1 -2. 30.44    
12.    Kieona Jones So Duchesne HS S3 -4. 31.08    
13.    Marie Morton Sr Rangely High School S2 -1. 31.13    
14.    Chelise Rowley Jr Duchesne HS S3 -5. 31.21    
15.    Cami Lamborn Fr Rich High Girls S1 -3. 31.35    
16.    Shantay Bird So Altamont High School S4 -7. 31.43    
17.    Taran White So Carbon High S1 -4. 31.78    
18.    Cheyenne Romero Sr Duchesne HS S3 -6. 32.01    
19.    Kimberly Chang So Union High School S1 -5. 32.15    
20.    Mikaela Silva Fr Rich High Girls S2 -2. 32.2    
21.    Jodie Hoover Fr Wasatch High School S1 -6. 32.68    
22.    Ashlee Hullinger Fr Manila HS S3 -7. 32.71    
23.    Heather McKee So Wasatch High School S2 -3. 33.20    
24.    Jill Malon Sr Carbon High S1 -7. 33.31    
25.    Cassy Gardner Sr Altamont High School S3 -8. 33.41    
26.    Ellen Peart Fr Rich High Girls S4 -8. 34.83    
27.    Alexis Stanley So Union High School S2 -4. 34.90    
28.    Taylor Discher Fr Wasatch High School S2 -5. 35.00    
29.    Pj Hernandez Sr Rangely High School S2 -6. 35.63    
30.    Emily Dorsey Fr Wasatch High School S2 -7. 36.77    
31.    Maria Miller So Union High School S2 -8. 36.90    
DNS    Alyssa Springer Jr Uintah HS S1 -DNS DNS    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Alex Flack Jr Wasatch High School 19.  26.21    
2.    Jared Bywater So Wasatch High School 26.  28.61    
3.    Richard Sellers Fr Rich High Boys 32.  32.15    
DNS    George Kaufusi So Union High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Butch Blackhorse Uintah River High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    CeeJay Rebsom Jr Uintah River High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Stockton Meyer So Uintah HS 20.  26.50    
2.    Tim Price Fr Wasatch High School 21.  26.67    
3.    Dakota Knight Fr Union High School 23.  27.63    
4.    Justin Prosser 12 Unattached 25.  28.27    
5.    George Ady So Union High School 28.  29.24    
6.    Chris Staley 10 Unattached 29.  30.14    
DNS    Mavrick Lindquist So Uintah HS DNS  DNS    
DNS    Butch Blackhorse Uintah River High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Phil Peart Sr Rich High Boys 11.  25.53    
2.    Lance Walker Sr Altamont High School 14.  25.7    
3.    David Fonnesback Sr Carbon High 15.  25.76    
4.    Ethan Peacock Jr Rangely High School 18.  26.20    
5.    Waylon Jessen Fr Altamont High School 27.  28.9    
6.    Tyler Grow Sr Manila HS 30.  30.60    
7.    Glen Peterson Fr Wasatch High School 31.  30.8    
DNS    Dylan Braithwaite Sr Union High School DNS  DNS    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Trevor Silva Sr Rich High Boys 9.  25.34    
2.    Colton Coombs So Rangely High School 10.  25.47    
3.    Brandon Gibson Sr Carbon High 12.  25.54    
4.    Matt Muir Fr Duchesne HS 13.  25.67    
5.    Colten Ferrin Jr Manila HS 16.  26.04    
6.    Connor Phelan Fr Rangely High School 17.  26.14    
7.    Ben Rose Fr Manila HS 22.  26.81    
8.    Michael Dye Jr Duchesne HS 24.  27.74    


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals

Section 5
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time   Wind  Score

1.    Macoy Young Jr Duchesne HS 1.  23.41 10  
2.    Dalton Nelson So Carbon High 2.  23.77 8  
3.    Cody Groll Sr Rich High Boys 3.  23.94 6  
4.    Cole Barlow Sr Rangely High School 4.  24.11 5  
5.    Kiersten Gross Jr Uintah HS 5.  24.37 4  
6.    Shiaba Allen Jr Duchesne HS 6.  24.67 3  
7.    Derek Quinton Sr Carbon High 7.  24.84 2  
8.    Levi Nielson Jr Uintah HS 8.  24.87 1  


Boy's 200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time  Wind Score

1.    Macoy Young Jr Duchesne HS S5 -1. 23.41 10  
2.    Dalton Nelson So Carbon High S5 -2. 23.77 8  
3.    Cody Groll Sr Rich High Boys S5 -3. 23.94 6  
4.    Cole Barlow Sr Rangely High School S5 -4. 24.11 5  
5.    Kiersten Gross Jr Uintah HS S5 -5. 24.37 4  
6.    Shiaba Allen Jr Duchesne HS S5 -6. 24.67 3  
7.    Derek Quinton Sr Carbon High S5 -7. 24.84 2  
8.    Levi Nielson Jr Uintah HS S5 -8. 24.87 1  
9.    Trevor Silva Sr Rich High Boys S4 -1. 25.34    
10.    Colton Coombs So Rangely High School S4 -2. 25.47    
11.    Phil Peart Sr Rich High Boys S3 -1. 25.53    
12.    Brandon Gibson Sr Carbon High S4 -3. 25.54    
13.    Matt Muir Fr Duchesne HS S4 -4. 25.67    
14.    Lance Walker Sr Altamont High School S3 -2. 25.7    
15.    David Fonnesback Sr Carbon High S3 -3. 25.76    
16.    Colten Ferrin Jr Manila HS S4 -5. 26.04    
17.    Connor Phelan Fr Rangely High School S4 -6. 26.14    
18.    Ethan Peacock Jr Rangely High School S3 -4. 26.20    
19.    Alex Flack Jr Wasatch High School S1 -1. 26.21    
20.    Stockton Meyer So Uintah HS S2 -1. 26.50    
21.    Tim Price Fr Wasatch High School S2 -2. 26.67    
22.    Ben Rose Fr Manila HS S4 -7. 26.81    
23.    Dakota Knight Fr Union High School S2 -3. 27.63    
24.    Michael Dye Jr Duchesne HS S4 -8. 27.74    
25.    Justin Prosser 12 Unattached S2 -4. 28.27    
26.    Jared Bywater So Wasatch High School S1 -2. 28.61    
27.    Waylon Jessen Fr Altamont High School S3 -5. 28.9    
28.    George Ady So Union High School S2 -5. 29.24    
29.    Chris Staley 10 Unattached S2 -6. 30.14    
30.    Tyler Grow Sr Manila HS S3 -6. 30.60    
31.    Glen Peterson Fr Wasatch High School S3 -7. 30.8    
32.    Richard Sellers Fr Rich High Boys S1 -3. 32.15    
DNS    Mavrick Lindquist So Uintah HS S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Butch Blackhorse Uintah River High School S2 -DNS DNS    
DNS    George Kaufusi So Union High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Butch Blackhorse Uintah River High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    CeeJay Rebsom Jr Uintah River High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Dylan Braithwaite Sr Union High School S3 -DNS DNS    


Girl's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Regan Powell Jr Carbon High 13:09.75 10  
2.    Erica Taylor Jr Wasatch High School 13:23.36 8  
3.    Lindsey Rust So Uintah HS 13:30.72 6  
4.    Emma Peart So Rich High Girls 13:37.57 5  
5.    Rachel Goodrich Fr Carbon High 13:37.72 4  
6.    Diana Olsen Fr Carbon High 13:41.22 3  
7.    Ashlyn Larsen So Wasatch High School 13:43.25 2  
8.    Ashley Hill Fr Uintah HS 13:48.50 1  
9.    Michelle Leifson Sr Rich High Girls 14:06.00    
10.    Whitney Lefler Sr Tabiona High School 14:22.28    
11.    Hailey Allred So Duchesne HS 15:38.43    
12.    Meagan Huber Sr Uintah HS 15:48.6    
13.    Tessa Williams Jr Rich High Girls 15:55.14    
14.    Rachel Gordon Jr Altamont High School 15:57.43    
15.    Brilee Gregory Fr Uintah HS 16:07.07    
16.    Dezarai Jessen Jr Altamont High School 16:08.86    
17.    Janica Pead So Uintah HS 16:10.10    
18.    Kassandra Brown Jr Rich High Girls 19:24.18    
DNS    Alexis Adams Jr Duchesne HS DNS    
DNS    Jacie Bird Jr Altamont High School DNS    


Boy's 3200 meter Varsity Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Time Score

1.    Keith Powell Jr Union High School 10:57.73 10  
2.    Justin Hepworth So Carbon High 11:11.64 8  
3.    Austin Pullan So Carbon High 11:16.38 6  
4.    Adrian Adair Fr Wasatch High School 11:19.24 5  
5.    Vance Weston Fr Rich High Boys 11:38.53 4  
6.    Dakoda Lindsay Sr Altamont High School 11:40.10 3  
7.    Evan Taylor Jr Wasatch High School 12:11.34 2  
8.    Alex Farnsworth Jr Duchesne HS 12:13.34 1  
9.    Spencer White Fr Uintah HS 12:50.2    
10.    Cones Cones Fr Wasatch High School 12:52.20    
11.    Jacob Holmes Jr Uintah HS 12:54.50    
12.    Cameron Miller So Union High School 12:55.25    
13.    Jacob Price So Union High School 12:59.10    
14.    Zach Suwyn So Uintah HS 13:02.00    
15.    Alex Gathurum Fr Duchesne HS 13:08.00    
16.    Zach R Fr Wasatch High School 13:15.00    
17.    Rockwell Richardson Fr Altamont High School 13:21.00    
18.    Wilson Graves So Wasatch High School 13:30.13    
19.    Talmage Richardson Fr Altamont High School 13:33.34    
DNS    Tait Sandness Sr Uintah HS DNS    
DNS    Braden Gregory So Uintah HS DNS    
DNS    Dallin Leifson Jr Rich High Boys DNS    
DNS    Tavish Sandness Sr Uintah HS DNS    
DNS    Dylan Lindsay Fr Altamont High School DNS    
DNS    Tanner Nielsen Fr Rangely High School DNS    
DNS    Dale Nielsen Fr Rangely High School DNS    


Girl's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team  Time Score

1.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS 4:21.47 10  
2.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School 4:35.50 8  
3.    Carbon High A Carbon High 4:37.94 6  
4.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS 4:47.25 5  
5.    Rich High Girls A Rich High Girls 4:47.50 4  
6.    Altamont High School A Altamont High School 5:05.5 3  
7.    Union High School A Union High School 5:10.75 2  


Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place         Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Carbon High A Carbon High 1.  3:45.35 10  
2.    Tabiona High School A Tabiona High School 5.  4:05.25 4  
3.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School 6.  4:07.85 3  
4.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS 7.  4:07.90 2  


Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place         Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS 2.  3:47.38 8  
2.    Union High School A Union High School 3.  3:47.75 6  
3.    Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys 4.  3:49.70 5  
4.    Altamont High School A Altamont High School 8.  4:11.06 1  
5.    Rangely High School A Rangely High School 9.  4:12.32    


Boy's 4x400 Varsity Timed Finals
Overall    Team Section  Time Score

1.    Carbon High A Carbon High S1 -1. 3:45.35 10  
2.    Uintah HS A Uintah HS S2 -1. 3:47.38 8  
3.    Union High School A Union High School S2 -2. 3:47.75 6  
4.    Rich High Boys A Rich High Boys S2 -3. 3:49.70 5  
5.    Tabiona High School A Tabiona High School S1 -2. 4:05.25 4  
6.    Wasatch High School A Wasatch High School S1 -3. 4:07.85 3  
7.    Duchesne HS A Duchesne HS S1 -4. 4:07.90 2  
8.    Altamont High School A Altamont High School S2 -4. 4:11.06 1  
9.    Rangely High School A Rangely High School S2 -5. 4:12.32    


Girl's Shot Put Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Amanda Uasilaa Jr Union High School  10.59  34-09.00 10  
2.    Nyshia Barnes Sr Uintah HS  8.79  28-10.25 8  
3.    Marie Morton Sr Rangely High School  8.64  28-04.25 6  
4.    BriAnne Shipton Sr Uintah HS  8.29  27-02.50 5  
5.    Karlie Renwick Sr Uintah River High School  8.04  26-04.75 4  
6.    Ashley Raymond So Manila HS  7.73  25-04.50 3  
7.    Heather Goodlett Sr Uintah HS  7.49  24-07.00 2  
8.    Alisa Peterson So Rich High Girls  7.41  24-04.00 1  
9.    MacKenzie Calder So Uintah HS  7.29  23-11.00    
10.    Erica Lopez So Manila HS  7.06  23-02.00    
11.    Jenessa Gosar Jr Manila HS  6.63  21-09.25    
12.    DaNelle Thacker Fr Altamont High School  6.53  21-05.25    
13.    Harli Dudley Fr Uintah HS  6.44  21-01.50    
14.    Lexi Dawkins So Wasatch High School  6.35  20-10.00    
15.    Kaylee Rowe Fr Rich High Girls  6.25  20-06.00    
16.    Karley Giles Jr Tabiona High School  6.16  20-02.50    
17.    Lea Freimueller Sr Union High School  6.15  20-02.25    
18.    Taran White So Carbon High  6.09  20-00.00    
19.    Kaitlyn Cristelli Fr Uintah HS  6.06  19-10.50    
20.    Rebecca Alexander Sr Union High School  5.88  19-03.50    
21.    Jenice Winterton So Union High School  5.55  18-02.50    
22.    Abigail Jessen Jr Rich High Girls  5.48  18-00.00    
23.    Bailey Miles Fr Altamont High School  5.32  17-05.50    
24.    Jacie Rex So Rich High Girls  5.28  17-04.00    
25.    Joelle Brunvand Sr Carbon High  5.08  16-08.00    
DNS    Kylie Kielbasa Sr Duchesne HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Mackenzie Skewes Fr Duchesne HS  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Javelin Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Kylie Kielbasa Sr Duchesne HS  30.61  100-05 10  
2.    Karissa Nelson Sr Carbon High  30.27  99-04 8  
3.    BriAnne Shipton Sr Uintah HS  28.40  93-02 6  
4.    Angela Haslem Jr Union High School  28.34  93-00 5  
5.    Cassidy Mckee Jr Rich High Girls  25.91  85-00 4  
6.    Jurnee Reveles Fr Uintah HS  25.86  84-10 3  
7.    Karlie Renwick Sr Uintah River High School  25.65  84-02 2  
8.    Jenessa Gosar Jr Manila HS  24.08  79-00 1  
9.    Rebecca Alexander Sr Union High School  22.10  72-06    
10.    Harli Dudley Fr Uintah HS  21.79  71-06    
11.    Kinsey Lance Sr Uintah HS  21.69  71-02    
12.    Katie Henderson So Uintah HS  21.46  70-05    
13.    Alexa Hayter Fr Wasatch High School  21.16  69-05    
14.    Alyssa Brown So Rich High Girls  21.13  69-04    
15.    Shantaya Strebel Jr Tabiona High School  20.62  67-08    
16.    Mackenzie Skewes Fr Duchesne HS  20.24  66-05    
17.    Ashley Raymond So Manila HS  19.78  64-11    
18.    Erica Lopez So Manila HS  18.90  62-00    
19.    Kelly Sadlier Jr Uintah HS  18.53  60-09.50    
20.    DaNelle Thacker Fr Altamont High School  18.44  60-06    
21.    Janell Reed So Manila HS  18.24  59-10    
22.    Rachael Surdevant Fr Wasatch High School  17.70  58-01    
23.    Jodie Hoover Fr Wasatch High School  17.68  58-00    
24.    Julianne Cardon Jr Wasatch High School  17.19  56-05    
25.    Taylor Discher Fr Wasatch High School  15.54  51-00    
26.    Jenice Winterton So Union High School  14.96  49-01.00    
27.    Bailey Miles Fr Altamont High School  14.22  46-08.00    
28.    Teisa Stringham Jr Tabiona High School  11.45  37-07.00    
29.    Kassandra Brown Jr Rich High Girls  11.22  36-10.00    
30.    Taran White So Carbon High  9.57  31-05.00    
31.    Joelle Brunvand Sr Carbon High  9.29  30-06.00    
32.    Julia Dillman Fr Wasatch High School  8.76  28-09.00    
33.    Maraissa Mullins So Union High School  6.83  22-05.00    
DNS    Kaylee Rowe Fr Rich High Girls  DNS  DNS    


Girl's Long Jump Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English  Wind Score

1.    Haily Bunderson So Uintah HS  4.69  15-04.75 10  
2.    Sara Potts Sr Carbon High  4.60  15-01.00 8  
3.    Karissa Nelson Sr Carbon High  4.56  14-11.75 6  
4.    Angela Pead Jr Uintah HS  4.44  14-07.00 5  
5.    BriAnne Shipton Sr Uintah HS  4.29  14-01.00 3 .500
5.    Victoria Phelan Sr Rangely High School  4.29  14-01.00 3 .500
7.    Emily Catron So Manila HS  4.25  13-11.50 2  
8.    Alexia Cooper Jr Union High School  4.23  13-10.50 0 .500
8.    Alexis Savage So Wasatch High School  4.23  13-10.50 0 .500
10.    Tara Cottle Fr Wasatch High School  4.15  13-07.50    
11.    Lynzee Wallentine So Rich High Girls  4.09  13-05.00    
12.    Paula Gibson So Carbon High  4.07  13-04.50    
13.    Shantaya Strebel Jr Tabiona High School  3.96  13-00.00    
14.    Heather Evans Fr Wasatch High School  3.95  12-11.75    
15.    Amara Hudson Fr Tabiona High School  3.93  12-10.75    
16.    Janell Reed So Manila HS  3.92  12-10.50    
17.    Janalee Hutchinson Jr Rich High Girls  3.86  12-08.00    
18.    Kieona Jones So Duchesne HS  3.73  12-03.00    
19.    Ashlee Hullinger Fr Manila HS  3.70  12-01.75    
20.    Rachael Surdevant Fr Wasatch High School  3.68  12-01.00    
21.    Nizhoni Searle Fr Uintah HS  3.66  12-00.00    
21.    Mesa Stradinger Fr Union High School  3.66  12-00.00    
DNS    Andrea Cook So Rich High Girls  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Maddie Hill Fr Wasatch High School  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Krystel Hepworth Fr Carbon High  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Chelsea Plumb So Duchesne HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Alyssa Brown So Rich High Girls  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Lexi Sepulvada Fr Uintah HS  DNS  DNS    
DNS    Amber Sweat Unattached  DNS  DNS    


Boy's Discus Varsity Finals
Overall     Year  Team  Metric  English Score

1.    Max Lewis Jr Duchesne HS  38.83  127-05 10  
2.    Dalton Smith Sr Altamont High School  34.78  114-01.50 8  
3.    Colby Murray Sr Uintah HS  34.76  114-00.50 6  
4.    Chase Kinney Sr Rangely High School  31.65  103-10 5  
5.    Dane Rhoades Sr Tabiona High School  31.16  102-03 4  
6.    Tyler Navanick Sr Union High School  30.55  100-03 3  
7.    Clancy Poulsen Jr Wasatch High School  29.82  97-10 2  
8.    Shelby Thayne Sr Altamont High School  29.20  95-09.50 1  
9.    Braxton Cornia Sr Rich High Boys  29.09  95-05.50    
10.    Caleb Birchell Fr Uintah HS  28.80  94-06    
11.    David Fonnesback Sr Carbon High  28.01  91-11    
12.    Charlie Slaugh So Uintah HS  27.79  91-02    
13.    Ty Brinkerhoff Jr Altamont High School  27.53  90-04    
14.    Hayden Davis Fr Uintah HS  26.87  88-02    
15.    Allen Hamblin So Union High School  26.60  87-03.50    
16.    Dalton Richins Sr Duchesne HS  26.54  87-01    
17.    Carson Tatton Sr Carbon High  26.52  87-00    
18.    Andrew Morton Fr Rangely High School  25.94  85-01.50    
19.    Josh Serawop Jr Union High School  25.65  84-02    
20.    Edgar Munoz So Wasatch High School  24.95  81-10.50    
21.    Ryan Ritchie Jr Wasatch High School  24.92  81-09    
22.    Wade Brown Sr Tabiona High School  24.69  81-00    
23.    Donovan Dudley Sr Uintah HS  24.60  80-08.50    
24.    Ryker Hacking Fr Union High School  24.46  80-03    
25.    Dakota Dalsing So Wasatch High School  24.00  78-09    
26.    David Ward Sr Rich High Boys  23.92  78-06    
27.    Spencer Enns Fr Rich High Boys  23.79  78-00.50    
28.    Jordan Rawle Wasatch High School  23.75  77-11    
29.    Demont Nay Fr Tabiona High School  23.59  77-05    
30.    Austin Giles Jr Altamont High School  23.43  76-10.50    
31.    Monte Clyde So Tabiona High School  23.29  76-05    
32.    Joshua Cole So Union High School  23.04  75-07    
33.    Tyler Keefe So Wasatch High School  23.01  75-06    
34.    Ryan Busenbark So Union High School  20.72  68-00