Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 1 |
|
1. |
Trenton
Killion
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
6. |
23.26 |
q |
+2.3 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Tyson
Moosman
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
13. |
23.77 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Jordan
Godby
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
16. |
23.84 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Landon
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
18. |
23.87 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Dagen
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
33. |
24.40 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Trevor
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
49. |
24.92 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Andrew
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Summt Academy HS |
61. |
25.58 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Yockey
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 3 |
|
1. |
Austin
Groll
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
4. |
22.92 |
q |
+1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Matt
Muir
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
11. |
23.61 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Chad
Southwick
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
21. |
23.91 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Kyle
Foy
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
22. |
23.92 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
43. |
24.69 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Koby
Sobremesana
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
44. |
24.75 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jayden
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
45. |
24.77 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
McGregor
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
55. |
25.12 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Aaron
Foster
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
68. |
26.81 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 6 |
|
1. |
Derek
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
2. |
22.52 |
q |
+0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Jaaron
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
9. |
23.47 |
q |
+0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Keyton
Gines
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
15. |
23.78 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Nathan
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
24. |
24.05 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Kirklan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
35. |
24.43 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Nick
Arizmendi
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
48. |
24.84 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Anthony
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Beaver HS |
52. |
25.08 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Derek
Brunson
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
58. |
25.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Matt
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
63. |
25.72 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 7 |
|
1. |
Ben
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
1. |
22.24 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Wade
Kemmsies
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
14. |
23.77 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Mason
Orton
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
23. |
23.92 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Jace
Hymas
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
27. |
24.17 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Leroy
Sisnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
28. |
24.18 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Jared
Shakespaere
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
30. |
24.24 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
William
Carrington
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
38. |
24.50 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Rylee
Foy
|
|
So |
|
Altamont HS |
57. |
25.50 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Austin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
62. |
25.71 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
Heat 8 |
|
1. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
3. |
22.81 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Bradley
Sego
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
17. |
23.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
Randy
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
40. |
24.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
James
Harrris
|
|
Sr |
|
Lund HS-NV |
41. |
24.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Braxton
Mills
|
|
So |
|
Summt Academy HS |
42. |
24.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
Chase
Whipple
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
46. |
24.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
Micheal
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
50. |
24.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
Joseph
Leifson
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
59. |
25.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
Josh
Schimbeck
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
64. |
25.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
Boy's 200 meter 1A-2A Heats |
|
1. |
Ben
Stephens
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H7 |
-1. |
|
22.24 |
q |
+0.7 |
q |
|
|
|
2. |
Derek
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Richfield HS |
H6 |
-1. |
|
22.52 |
q |
+0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
3. |
Nick
Edwards
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
H8 |
-1. |
|
22.81 |
q |
+0.0 |
q |
|
|
|
4. |
Austin
Groll
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
H3 |
-1. |
|
22.92 |
q |
+1.1 |
q |
|
|
|
5. |
Malachi
Williams
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H5 |
-1. |
|
23.03 |
q |
+1.7 |
q |
|
|
|
6. |
Trenton
Killion
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H1 |
-1. |
|
23.26 |
q |
+2.3 |
q |
|
|
|
7. |
Wesley
Rodda
|
|
Sr |
|
Grand County HS |
H2 |
-1. |
|
23.27 |
q |
-0.6 |
q |
|
|
|
8. |
Ridge
Spackman
|
|
Sr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
H5 |
-2. |
|
23.36 |
q |
+1.7 |
q |
|
|
|
9. |
Jaaron
Nielson
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H6 |
-2. |
|
23.47 |
q |
+0.5 |
q |
|
|
|
10. |
Isaac
Tillett
|
|
Fr |
|
South Summit HS |
H5 |
-3. |
|
23.51 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
Matt
Muir
|
|
Jr |
|
Duchesne HS |
H3 |
-2. |
|
23.61 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
Hadin
Jones
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
H4 |
-1. |
|
23.64 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
Tyson
Moosman
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
H1 |
-2. |
|
23.77 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
Wade
Kemmsies
|
|
Jr |
|
Grand County HS |
H7 |
-2. |
|
23.77 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
Keyton
Gines
|
|
Jr |
|
South Summit HS |
H6 |
-3. |
|
23.78 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
Jordan
Godby
|
|
Jr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
H1 |
-3. |
|
23.84 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
Bradley
Sego
|
|
So |
|
Manti HS |
H8 |
-2. |
|
23.87 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
Landon
Richins
|
|
Sr |
|
North Summit HS |
H1 |
-4. |
|
23.87 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
Caleb
Flake
|
|
So |
|
Mountain View HS-WY |
H2 |
-2. |
|
23.88 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
Greg
Johnson
|
|
Sr |
|
Green River HS |
H2 |
-3. |
|
23.90 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
Chad
Southwick
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
H3 |
-3. |
|
23.91 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
Kyle
Foy
|
|
Sr |
|
Altamont HS |
H3 |
-4. |
|
23.92 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
Mason
Orton
|
|
Sr |
|
Panguitch HS |
H7 |
-3. |
|
23.92 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
Nathan
Barnes
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
H6 |
-4. |
|
24.05 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
Kaden
Thomson
|
|
Sr |
|
Rich HS |
H5 |
-4. |
|
24.12 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
Nate
Fogle
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
H4 |
-2. |
|
24.14 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
Jace
Hymas
|
|
Fr |
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
H7 |
-4. |
|
24.17 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
Leroy
Sisnett
|
|
Jr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
H7 |
-5. |
|
24.18 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
Cameron
Galt
|
|
Sr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H2 |
-4. |
|
24.18 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jared
Shakespaere
|
|
Jr |
|
Emery HS |
H7 |
-6. |
|
24.24 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
Brandon
Robinson
|
|
Fr |
|
Parowan HS |
H2 |
-5. |
|
24.30 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
Wade
Netto
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
H4 |
-3. |
|
24.38 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
Dagen
Thomas
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
H1 |
-5. |
|
24.40 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
Malik
Adams
|
|
Jr |
|
Rowland Hall |
H5 |
-5. |
|
24.41 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
Kirklan
Smith
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
H6 |
-5. |
|
24.43 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Zach
Burke
|
|
Sr |
|
Beaver HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
24.47 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
Steele
Handy
|
|
Jr |
|
Manila HS |
H4 |
-4. |
|
24.47 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
William
Carrington
|
|
Jr |
|
St. Joseph CHS |
H7 |
-7. |
|
24.50 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
Mika
Mason
|
|
Sr |
|
Richfield HS |
H4 |
-6. |
|
24.54 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
Randy
Sorensen
|
|
Jr |
|
Altamont HS |
H8 |
-3. |
|
24.65 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
James
Harrris
|
|
Sr |
|
Lund HS-NV |
H8 |
-4. |
|
24.66 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
Braxton
Mills
|
|
So |
|
Summt Academy HS |
H8 |
-5. |
|
24.67 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
Jack
Chandler
|
|
So |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
H3 |
-5. |
|
24.69 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
Koby
Sobremesana
|
|
So |
|
Grand County HS |
H3 |
-6. |
|
24.75 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
Jayden
Rogers
|
|
Jr |
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
H3 |
-7. |
|
24.77 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
Chase
Whipple
|
|
Jr |
|
San Juan HS |
H8 |
-6. |
|
24.79 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
Dillon
Pease
|
|
Jr |
|
Manila HS |
H5 |
-6. |
|
24.84 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
Nick
Arizmendi
|
|
Sr |
|
Emery HS |
H6 |
-6. |
|
24.84 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
Trevor
Tobler
|
|
Sr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H1 |
-6. |
|
24.92 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
Micheal
Roberts
|
|
Jr |
|
Beaver HS |
H8 |
-7. |
|
24.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
Mitch
Tingey
|
|
So |
|
Millard HS |
H2 |
-6. |
|
24.97 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
Anthony
Terry
|
|
So |
|
Beaver HS |
H6 |
-7. |
|
25.08 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
Austin
Coleman
|
|
Jr |
|
Kanab HS |
H4 |
-7. |
|
25.09 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
MaCalin
Mitchell
|
|
Jr |
|
South Sevier HS |
H5 |
-7. |
|
25.11 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
McGregor
Hall
|
|
Jr |
|
American Leadership Academy |
H3 |
-8. |
|
25.12 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
Kaydon
Noyes
|
|
So |
|
Milford HS |
H4 |
-8. |
|
25.19 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
Rylee
Foy
|
|
So |
|
Altamont HS |
H7 |
-8. |
|
25.50 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
Derek
Brunson
|
|
Fr |
|
Millard HS |
H6 |
-8. |
|
25.50 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
Joseph
Leifson
|
|
So |
|
Rich HS |
H8 |
-8. |
|
25.50 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
Kevin
Reese
|
|
Jr |
|
Valley HS |
H5 |
-8. |
|
25.52 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
Andrew
Smith
|
|
Jr |
|
Summt Academy HS |
H1 |
-7. |
|
25.58 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
Austin
Johnson
|
|
Jr |
|
Millard HS |
H7 |
-9. |
|
25.71 |
|
+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
Matt
Mecham
|
|
So |
|
Emery HS |
H6 |
-9. |
|
25.72 |
|
+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
Josh
Schimbeck
|
|
Fr |
|
Enterprise HS |
H8 |
-9. |
|
25.92 |
|
+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
Alex
Mayer
|
|
Jr |
|
Milford HS |
H5 |
-9. |
|
25.97 |
|
+1.7 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
Kayden
Stevenson
|
|
Fr |
|
Manti HS |
H2 |
-7. |
|
25.97 |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
Jonathan
Lake
|
|
Sr |
|
Wells HS-NV |
H4 |
-9. |
|
26.01 |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
Aaron
Foster
|
|
So |
|
Kanab HS |
H3 |
-9. |
|
26.81 |
|
+1.1 |
|
|
|
|
FS |
Joe
Serafin
|
|
Fr |
|
Green River HS |
H2 |
-FS |
|
FS |
|
-0.6 |
|
|
|
|
DNS |
Kyle
Yockey
|
|
Sr |
|
Layton Christian Academy HS |
H1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
+2.3 |
|
|
|
|