2013 BYU Invitational |
Clarence Robison Track-Brigham Young University |
Provo, UT |
May 1, 2013 - May 4, 2013 |
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Garek Bielaczyc | Fr | East HS | 81. | 4:39.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Cole Kimball | Sr | Delta HS | 132. | 4:48.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brandon Hatch | Jr | Mountain View HS | 139. | 4:49.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Ethan Robbins | Fr | Skyline HS | 142. | 4:50.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Samuel Sweeten | So | Mountain Crest HS | 148. | 4:51.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Helaman Burrows | Jr | Springville HS | 150. | 4:51.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Aaron Pabst | Jr | Jordan HS | 155. | 4:51.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Nathan Child | Jr | Ogden HS | 157. | 4:53.23 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Isaac Wheeler | So | Mountain View HS | 158. | 4:53.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jordan Barker | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | 161. | 4:54.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Taylor Benson | Jr | Timpanogos HS | 163. | 4:55.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Michael Bennett | Sr | Delta HS | 165. | 5:02.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Sam Edmunds | So | Park City HS | 168. | 5:05.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Andrew Astle | Jr | Layton HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kye Nielsen | Jr | Highland HS | 117. | 4:45.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Evan Church | Sr | Bingham HS | 124. | 4:47.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Adam Heiner | So | Ben Lomond HS | 130. | 4:48.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jonathan Egbert | Jr | Hillcrest HS | 131. | 4:48.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Bronco Hollowell | So | Dixie HS | 133. | 4:48.78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nick Hill | Fr | Pine View HS | 135. | 4:48.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kevin Shelley | Jr | Clearfield HS | 138. | 4:49.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Chase Leavitt | Sr | Snow Canyon HS | 140. | 4:49.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Micah Sanders | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | 143. | 4:50.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Hunter Lundskog | Sr | Wasatch HS | 144. | 4:50.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Micah Moore | Sr | Mountain View HS | 145. | 4:50.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Shay Jonart | Jr | Skyline HS | 147. | 4:51.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Joseph Gudmundson | Jr | Cedar HS | 149. | 4:51.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Tyson Raff | Sr | Lehi HS | 151. | 4:51.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Dallas Alder | Jr | Delta HS | 167. | 5:04.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kjeisten Secretan | Sr | Lehi HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kyle Fletcher | Sr | Tooele HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joel Mork | Sr | Delta HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Josh Collins | So | Wasatch HS | 77. | 4:39.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Caleb Hunt | So | Fremont HS | 99. | 4:41.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Abram Beazer | Sr | Stansbury HS | 101. | 4:41.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Tanner Jensen | Jr | Stansbury HS | 106. | 4:42.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Michael Bautner | Sr | Cottonwood HS | 108. | 4:42.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Colter Merritt | Sr | Park City HS | 110. | 4:42.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Adam Proffitt | So | Snow Canyon HS | 112. | 4:44.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Andrew Allen | So | Morgan HS | 118. | 4:46.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ammon Embleton | Sr | North Sanpete HS | 121. | 4:46.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Trevor Patten | Jr | Mountain View HS | 127. | 4:47.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Devin Minson | So | Salem Hills HS | 128. | 4:47.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Mark Eddington | Sr | Bingham HS | 136. | 4:49.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Josh Rhees | Fr | Wasatch HS | 162. | 4:55.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Pablo Galante | So | Provo HS | 169. | 5:09.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathaniel Wilcox | Sr | Timpview HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Lyman | Sr | Cedar HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | James Thorne | Jr | Mountain Crest HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Alek Parsons | Fr | Ogden HS | 58. | 4:35.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Daniel Bentley | So | American Fork HS | 64. | 4:37.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Zan Ferrin | Sr | Mountain Crest HS | 75. | 4:38.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jacob Maughan | Sr | Stansbury HS | 100. | 4:41.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Nic Demler | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 105. | 4:42.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Garet Fox | Sr | Clearfield HS | 111. | 4:44.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Dallin Reber | Jr | Desert Hills HS | 125. | 4:47.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kyle Bunker | Jr | Orem HS | 129. | 4:47.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Tanner Nelson | Fr | Pleasant Grove HS | 137. | 4:49.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Derek Wilcox | Sr | Lehi HS | 154. | 4:51.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Brayden Wakley | Jr | Westlake HS | 159. | 4:54.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Colby Judd | Jr | Park City HS | 160. | 4:54.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Eric Beecher | Jr | Westlake HS | 164. | 4:55.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brayden Allsop | So | Timpanogos HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dakota Cobler | Jr | East HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Austin Wood | Sr | Viewmont HS | 70. | 4:38.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Devon Jennings | Jr | Weber HS | 88. | 4:40.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Dylan Anderson | So | Ogden HS | 89. | 4:40.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kody Thomas | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 95. | 4:41.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Daniel Quintana | So | Maple Mountain HS | 103. | 4:41.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Isaac Robertson | Sr | Riverton HS | 107. | 4:42.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Adam Haynes | Fr | Bingham HS | 114. | 4:45.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Keaton Graham | Sr | Uintah HS | 115. | 4:45.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Nick Hindes | Sr | Payson HS | 120. | 4:46.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Joe Pickett | Sr | Lehi HS | 123. | 4:47.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Wes Miller | Fr | Park City HS | 126. | 4:47.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Tommy Ingalls | Sr | Snow Canyon HS | 134. | 4:48.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Eric Lambert | Fr | Cedar HS | 141. | 4:49.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | David Oling | Sr | Orem HS | 146. | 4:50.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Jason Saunders | Jr | Bingham HS | 152. | 4:51.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Jaden Torgerson | So | Stansbury HS | 166. | 5:02.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Thomas Johnson | Jr | Logan HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ty Poffenberger | Jr | Cottonwood HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Tyson Compton | Jr | Sky View HS | 46. | 4:33.53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Seth Wise | Jr | Mountain View HS | 49. | 4:34.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jeremy Willey | Sr | Wasatch HS | 56. | 4:35.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kendall Thompson | So | Clearfield HS | 62. | 4:36.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Justin Coutts | Jr | Pleasant Grove HS | 67. | 4:37.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sam Faulconer | So | Provo HS | 72. | 4:38.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Adam Hodson | Jr | Pleasant Grove HS | 76. | 4:38.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | John Goodson | Jr | Skyline HS | 85. | 4:40.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Victor Medina | Sr | Canyon View HS | 86. | 4:40.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Taylor Liddell | Sr | Timpanogos HS | 90. | 4:40.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Travis Peterson | So | Salem Hills HS | 92. | 4:40.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Cameron Robison | So | Provo HS | 94. | 4:40.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Dallas Bean | Jr | Bingham HS | 104. | 4:42.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Casey Kimzey | Sr | Pine View HS | 122. | 4:47.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Griffin Park | Jr | Springville HS | 156. | 4:52.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Devin Clark | Jr | West Jordan HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Hayden Hansen | Sr | Davis HS | 26. | 4:28.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kristopher Hansen | Sr | Desert Hills HS | 51. | 4:34.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hunter Meredith | Jr | Box Elder HS | 53. | 4:35.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Gabe Adams | Sr | Provo HS | 57. | 4:35.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Colin Arave | Jr | Grantsville HS | 61. | 4:36.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Joshua Thatcher | Fr | Desert Hills HS | 63. | 4:37.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kenny Carter | Sr | Cedar HS | 65. | 4:37.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Josh Ward | So | Davis HS | 66. | 4:37.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Tayte Pollmann | So | Brighton HS | 67. | 4:37.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jake Reschke | Jr | Cottonwood HS | 79. | 4:39.38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Matt Young | Jr | Pine View HS | 83. | 4:39.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jared Croft | Jr | Hillcrest HS | 84. | 4:39.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Mckay Mace | Jr | Timpanogos HS | 93. | 4:40.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Morgan Hunter | So | Provo HS | 96. | 4:41.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Nathan Tracy | So | American Fork HS | 97. | 4:41.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Kaden Winter | So | Fremont HS | 109. | 4:42.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Mitch Wade | Jr | West Jordan HS | 113. | 4:44.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Christian Allen | Fr | Copper Hills HS | 35. | 4:32.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ben Powell | Jr | Desert Hills HS | 43. | 4:33.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Hunter Weintz | Sr | Copper Hills HS | 50. | 4:34.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Jesse Gray | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 52. | 4:35.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Trey Trusty | So | Westlake HS | 59. | 4:35.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nephi Eschler | So | Hurricane HS | 60. | 4:36.04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Asher Catterall | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 69. | 4:38.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Cody Peck | So | Star Valley HS-WY | 73. | 4:38.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Nick Allen | So | Mountain Crest HS | 74. | 4:38.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Kendon Harrison | Jr | Preston HS-ID | 78. | 4:39.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Cody Dangerfield | Sr | Clearfield HS | 80. | 4:39.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Stetson Hohman | Jr | Weber HS | 87. | 4:40.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Braedin Butler | Jr | Weber HS | 102. | 4:41.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Erik Marchant | Sr | Jordan HS | 116. | 4:45.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Justin Sheets | Jr | Ogden HS | 153. | 4:51.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Margetts | Jr | Bingham HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Chris Rushing | So | East HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Adam Hendrickson | Sr | Box Elder HS | 16. | 4:25.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Kendall Barlow | Jr | Provo HS | 23. | 4:27.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Garrett Marsing | Jr | Carbon HS | 24. | 4:28.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Hunter Chamberlain | Sr | Dixie HS | 25. | 4:28.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Caleb Walker | Jr | Bingham HS | 30. | 4:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Sam Garrard | Sr | Riverton HS | 33. | 4:30.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Erich Olschewski | Sr | Bingham HS | 38. | 4:32.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jacob Bunker | Sr | Juab HS | 40. | 4:32.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Mark Summers | So | Logan HS | 41. | 4:32.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Dallin Leatham | Fr | Viewmont HS | 44. | 4:33.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Krey Ramsey | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | 45. | 4:33.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Byron Warby | Jr | Pine View HS | 48. | 4:33.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Trevor Gibby | Jr | Westlake HS | 54. | 4:35.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Kyle Egan | Sr | Canyon View HS | 71. | 4:38.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Austin Birrell | Sr | Orem HS | 98. | 4:41.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Caleb Thompson | Jr | American Fork HS | 119. | 4:46.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nate Marchant | Sr | Jordan HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ryden Crowther | Sr | Preston HS-ID | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bryan Pearson | Jr | Cedar HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Skylar Williams | Jr | Davis HS | 11. | 4:22.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Austin Slade | Sr | Stansbury HS | 13. | 4:23.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Sam Coleman | Jr | Riverton HS | 14. | 4:23.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Alex Brown | Sr | Mountain View HS | 15. | 4:25.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Connor McMillan | Jr | American Fork HS | 17. | 4:26.07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | John Serna | So | East HS | 18. | 4:26.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Jack Evans | Jr | Skyline HS | 19. | 4:26.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Paxton Patey | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | 20. | 4:26.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Dakota Lange | So | Payson HS | 21. | 4:27.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Tanner Blaylock | Jr | Box Elder HS | 22. | 4:27.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Matt Owens | Jr | Orem HS | 29. | 4:29.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Gordon King | Sr | Mountain View HS | 31. | 4:30.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Owen Gardner | Jr | Springville HS | 34. | 4:30.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Parker Howell | Sr | Riverton HS | 36. | 4:32.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Stokton Smith | So | Davis HS | 37. | 4:32.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Bryson Walker | Jr | Bingham HS | 39. | 4:32.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Brian Probst | Sr | Wasatch HS | 42. | 4:32.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Mike Buckley | Jr | Ogden HS | 91. | 4:40.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gavin Hasty | So | Salem Hills HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals |
Section 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jacob Heslington | Sr | Timpanogos HS | 1. | 4:13.20 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ricky Faure | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | 2. | 4:15.21 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brayden McLelland | Sr | American Fork HS | 3. | 4:16.74 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Connor Mantz | So | Sky View HS | 4. | 4:17.38 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kramer Morton | Jr | Alta HS | 5. | 4:17.44 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Marcus Lindmeir | Sr | Bountiful HS | 6. | 4:20.06 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Tomy Gutierrez | Sr | East HS | 7. | 4:20.97 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sam Sorensen | Jr | Mountain View HS | 8. | 4:21.46 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jaydn Asay | Sr | Mountain View HS | 9. | 4:21.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Josh Hartford | Jr | Green River HS-WY | 10. | 4:22.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Mike Finch | Sr | Pine View HS | 12. | 4:23.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Andrew Aposhian | Sr | Davis HS | 27. | 4:28.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Austin Brower | Jr | Westlake HS | 28. | 4:29.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Brady Earley | Jr | Riverton HS | 32. | 4:30.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Brayden Cromar | Sr | Davis HS | 47. | 4:33.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Preston Johnson | Sr | Davis HS | 55. | 4:35.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Taylor Abel | Jr | Pine View HS | 82. | 4:39.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordon Cross | Sr | Ogden HS | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter 3A-5A Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jacob Heslington | Sr | Timpanogos HS | S12 | -1. | 4:13.20 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Ricky Faure | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S12 | -2. | 4:15.21 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Brayden McLelland | Sr | American Fork HS | S12 | -3. | 4:16.74 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Connor Mantz | So | Sky View HS | S12 | -4. | 4:17.38 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Kramer Morton | Jr | Alta HS | S12 | -5. | 4:17.44 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Marcus Lindmeir | Sr | Bountiful HS | S12 | -6. | 4:20.06 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Tomy Gutierrez | Sr | East HS | S12 | -7. | 4:20.97 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Sam Sorensen | Jr | Mountain View HS | S12 | -8. | 4:21.46 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jaydn Asay | Sr | Mountain View HS | S12 | -9. | 4:21.59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Josh Hartford | Jr | Green River HS-WY | S12 | -10. | 4:22.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Skylar Williams | Jr | Davis HS | S11 | -1. | 4:22.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Mike Finch | Sr | Pine View HS | S12 | -11. | 4:23.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Austin Slade | Sr | Stansbury HS | S11 | -2. | 4:23.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Sam Coleman | Jr | Riverton HS | S11 | -3. | 4:23.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Alex Brown | Sr | Mountain View HS | S11 | -4. | 4:25.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Adam Hendrickson | Sr | Box Elder HS | S10 | -1. | 4:25.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Connor McMillan | Jr | American Fork HS | S11 | -5. | 4:26.07 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | John Serna | So | East HS | S11 | -6. | 4:26.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Jack Evans | Jr | Skyline HS | S11 | -7. | 4:26.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Paxton Patey | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | S11 | -8. | 4:26.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Dakota Lange | So | Payson HS | S11 | -9. | 4:27.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Tanner Blaylock | Jr | Box Elder HS | S11 | -10. | 4:27.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Kendall Barlow | Jr | Provo HS | S10 | -2. | 4:27.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Garrett Marsing | Jr | Carbon HS | S10 | -3. | 4:28.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Hunter Chamberlain | Sr | Dixie HS | S10 | -4. | 4:28.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Hayden Hansen | Sr | Davis HS | S8 | -1. | 4:28.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Andrew Aposhian | Sr | Davis HS | S12 | -12. | 4:28.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Austin Brower | Jr | Westlake HS | S12 | -13. | 4:29.71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Matt Owens | Jr | Orem HS | S11 | -11. | 4:29.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Caleb Walker | Jr | Bingham HS | S10 | -5. | 4:30.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Gordon King | Sr | Mountain View HS | S11 | -12. | 4:30.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Brady Earley | Jr | Riverton HS | S12 | -14. | 4:30.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Sam Garrard | Sr | Riverton HS | S10 | -6. | 4:30.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Owen Gardner | Jr | Springville HS | S11 | -13. | 4:30.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Christian Allen | Fr | Copper Hills HS | S9 | -1. | 4:32.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Parker Howell | Sr | Riverton HS | S11 | -14. | 4:32.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Stokton Smith | So | Davis HS | S11 | -15. | 4:32.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Erich Olschewski | Sr | Bingham HS | S10 | -7. | 4:32.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Bryson Walker | Jr | Bingham HS | S11 | -16. | 4:32.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Jacob Bunker | Sr | Juab HS | S10 | -8. | 4:32.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Mark Summers | So | Logan HS | S10 | -9. | 4:32.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Brian Probst | Sr | Wasatch HS | S11 | -17. | 4:32.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Ben Powell | Jr | Desert Hills HS | S9 | -2. | 4:33.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | Dallin Leatham | Fr | Viewmont HS | S10 | -10. | 4:33.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Krey Ramsey | So | Rock Springs HS-WY | S10 | -11. | 4:33.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Tyson Compton | Jr | Sky View HS | S7 | -1. | 4:33.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Brayden Cromar | Sr | Davis HS | S12 | -15. | 4:33.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Byron Warby | Jr | Pine View HS | S10 | -12. | 4:33.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Seth Wise | Jr | Mountain View HS | S7 | -2. | 4:34.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Hunter Weintz | Sr | Copper Hills HS | S9 | -3. | 4:34.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Kristopher Hansen | Sr | Desert Hills HS | S8 | -2. | 4:34.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Jesse Gray | Sr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S9 | -4. | 4:35.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Hunter Meredith | Jr | Box Elder HS | S8 | -3. | 4:35.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Trevor Gibby | Jr | Westlake HS | S10 | -13. | 4:35.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Preston Johnson | Sr | Davis HS | S12 | -16. | 4:35.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Jeremy Willey | Sr | Wasatch HS | S7 | -3. | 4:35.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Gabe Adams | Sr | Provo HS | S8 | -4. | 4:35.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Alek Parsons | Fr | Ogden HS | S5 | -1. | 4:35.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Trey Trusty | So | Westlake HS | S9 | -5. | 4:35.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Nephi Eschler | So | Hurricane HS | S9 | -6. | 4:36.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Colin Arave | Jr | Grantsville HS | S8 | -5. | 4:36.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Kendall Thompson | So | Clearfield HS | S7 | -4. | 4:36.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Joshua Thatcher | Fr | Desert Hills HS | S8 | -6. | 4:37.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Daniel Bentley | So | American Fork HS | S5 | -2. | 4:37.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Kenny Carter | Sr | Cedar HS | S8 | -7. | 4:37.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Josh Ward | So | Davis HS | S8 | -8. | 4:37.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Justin Coutts | Jr | Pleasant Grove HS | S7 | -5. | 4:37.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Tayte Pollmann | So | Brighton HS | S8 | -9. | 4:37.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Asher Catterall | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S9 | -7. | 4:38.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Austin Wood | Sr | Viewmont HS | S6 | -1. | 4:38.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Kyle Egan | Sr | Canyon View HS | S10 | -14. | 4:38.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Sam Faulconer | So | Provo HS | S7 | -6. | 4:38.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Cody Peck | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S9 | -8. | 4:38.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Nick Allen | So | Mountain Crest HS | S9 | -9. | 4:38.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Zan Ferrin | Sr | Mountain Crest HS | S5 | -3. | 4:38.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Adam Hodson | Jr | Pleasant Grove HS | S7 | -7. | 4:38.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Josh Collins | So | Wasatch HS | S4 | -1. | 4:39.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Kendon Harrison | Jr | Preston HS-ID | S9 | -10. | 4:39.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Jake Reschke | Jr | Cottonwood HS | S8 | -10. | 4:39.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Cody Dangerfield | Sr | Clearfield HS | S9 | -11. | 4:39.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Garek Bielaczyc | Fr | East HS | S2 | -1. | 4:39.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Taylor Abel | Jr | Pine View HS | S12 | -17. | 4:39.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Matt Young | Jr | Pine View HS | S8 | -11. | 4:39.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Jared Croft | Jr | Hillcrest HS | S8 | -12. | 4:39.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | John Goodson | Jr | Skyline HS | S7 | -8. | 4:40.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Victor Medina | Sr | Canyon View HS | S7 | -9. | 4:40.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Stetson Hohman | Jr | Weber HS | S9 | -12. | 4:40.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Devon Jennings | Jr | Weber HS | S6 | -2. | 4:40.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Dylan Anderson | So | Ogden HS | S6 | -3. | 4:40.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Taylor Liddell | Sr | Timpanogos HS | S7 | -10. | 4:40.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Mike Buckley | Jr | Ogden HS | S11 | -18. | 4:40.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Travis Peterson | So | Salem Hills HS | S7 | -11. | 4:40.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Mckay Mace | Jr | Timpanogos HS | S8 | -13. | 4:40.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Cameron Robison | So | Provo HS | S7 | -12. | 4:40.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Kody Thomas | Jr | Rock Springs HS-WY | S6 | -4. | 4:41.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Morgan Hunter | So | Provo HS | S8 | -14. | 4:41.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | Nathan Tracy | So | American Fork HS | S8 | -15. | 4:41.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Austin Birrell | Sr | Orem HS | S10 | -15. | 4:41.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Caleb Hunt | So | Fremont HS | S4 | -2. | 4:41.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | Jacob Maughan | Sr | Stansbury HS | S5 | -4. | 4:41.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | Abram Beazer | Sr | Stansbury HS | S4 | -3. | 4:41.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | Braedin Butler | Jr | Weber HS | S9 | -13. | 4:41.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | Daniel Quintana | So | Maple Mountain HS | S6 | -5. | 4:41.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | Dallas Bean | Jr | Bingham HS | S7 | -13. | 4:42.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
105. | Nic Demler | So | Star Valley HS-WY | S5 | -5. | 4:42.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
106. | Tanner Jensen | Jr | Stansbury HS | S4 | -4. | 4:42.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
107. | Isaac Robertson | Sr | Riverton HS | S6 | -6. | 4:42.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
108. | Michael Bautner | Sr | Cottonwood HS | S4 | -5. | 4:42.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
109. | Kaden Winter | So | Fremont HS | S8 | -16. | 4:42.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
110. | Colter Merritt | Sr | Park City HS | S4 | -6. | 4:42.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
111. | Garet Fox | Sr | Clearfield HS | S5 | -6. | 4:44.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
112. | Adam Proffitt | So | Snow Canyon HS | S4 | -7. | 4:44.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
113. | Mitch Wade | Jr | West Jordan HS | S8 | -17. | 4:44.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
114. | Adam Haynes | Fr | Bingham HS | S6 | -7. | 4:45.18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
115. | Keaton Graham | Sr | Uintah HS | S6 | -8. | 4:45.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
116. | Erik Marchant | Sr | Jordan HS | S9 | -14. | 4:45.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
117. | Kye Nielsen | Jr | Highland HS | S3 | -1. | 4:45.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
118. | Andrew Allen | So | Morgan HS | S4 | -8. | 4:46.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
119. | Caleb Thompson | Jr | American Fork HS | S10 | -16. | 4:46.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
120. | Nick Hindes | Sr | Payson HS | S6 | -9. | 4:46.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
121. | Ammon Embleton | Sr | North Sanpete HS | S4 | -9. | 4:46.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
122. | Casey Kimzey | Sr | Pine View HS | S7 | -14. | 4:47.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
123. | Joe Pickett | Sr | Lehi HS | S6 | -10. | 4:47.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
124. | Evan Church | Sr | Bingham HS | S3 | -2. | 4:47.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
125. | Dallin Reber | Jr | Desert Hills HS | S5 | -7. | 4:47.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
126. | Wes Miller | Fr | Park City HS | S6 | -11. | 4:47.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
127. | Trevor Patten | Jr | Mountain View HS | S4 | -10. | 4:47.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
128. | Devin Minson | So | Salem Hills HS | S4 | -11. | 4:47.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
129. | Kyle Bunker | Jr | Orem HS | S5 | -8. | 4:47.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
130. | Adam Heiner | So | Ben Lomond HS | S3 | -3. | 4:48.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
131. | Jonathan Egbert | Jr | Hillcrest HS | S3 | -4. | 4:48.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
132. | Cole Kimball | Sr | Delta HS | S2 | -2. | 4:48.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
133. | Bronco Hollowell | So | Dixie HS | S3 | -5. | 4:48.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
134. | Tommy Ingalls | Sr | Snow Canyon HS | S6 | -12. | 4:48.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
135. | Nick Hill | Fr | Pine View HS | S3 | -6. | 4:48.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
136. | Mark Eddington | Sr | Bingham HS | S4 | -12. | 4:49.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
137. | Tanner Nelson | Fr | Pleasant Grove HS | S5 | -9. | 4:49.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
138. | Kevin Shelley | Jr | Clearfield HS | S3 | -7. | 4:49.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
139. | Brandon Hatch | Jr | Mountain View HS | S2 | -3. | 4:49.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
140. | Chase Leavitt | Sr | Snow Canyon HS | S3 | -8. | 4:49.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
141. | Eric Lambert | Fr | Cedar HS | S6 | -13. | 4:49.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
142. | Ethan Robbins | Fr | Skyline HS | S2 | -4. | 4:50.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
143. | Micah Sanders | Sr | Maple Mountain HS | S3 | -9. | 4:50.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
144. | Hunter Lundskog | Sr | Wasatch HS | S3 | -10. | 4:50.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
145. | Micah Moore | Sr | Mountain View HS | S3 | -11. | 4:50.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
146. | David Oling | Sr | Orem HS | S6 | -14. | 4:50.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
147. | Shay Jonart | Jr | Skyline HS | S3 | -12. | 4:51.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
148. | Samuel Sweeten | So | Mountain Crest HS | S2 | -5. | 4:51.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
149. | Joseph Gudmundson | Jr | Cedar HS | S3 | -13. | 4:51.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
150. | Helaman Burrows | Jr | Springville HS | S2 | -6. | 4:51.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
151. | Tyson Raff | Sr | Lehi HS | S3 | -14. | 4:51.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
152. | Jason Saunders | Jr | Bingham HS | S6 | -15. | 4:51.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
153. | Justin Sheets | Jr | Ogden HS | S9 | -15. | 4:51.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
154. | Derek Wilcox | Sr | Lehi HS | S5 | -10. | 4:51.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
155. | Aaron Pabst | Jr | Jordan HS | S2 | -7. | 4:51.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
156. | Griffin Park | Jr | Springville HS | S7 | -15. | 4:52.43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
157. | Nathan Child | Jr | Ogden HS | S2 | -8. | 4:53.23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
158. | Isaac Wheeler | So | Mountain View HS | S2 | -9. | 4:53.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
159. | Brayden Wakley | Jr | Westlake HS | S5 | -11. | 4:54.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
160. | Colby Judd | Jr | Park City HS | S5 | -12. | 4:54.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
161. | Jordan Barker | Jr | Maple Mountain HS | S2 | -10. | 4:54.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
162. | Josh Rhees | Fr | Wasatch HS | S4 | -13. | 4:55.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
163. | Taylor Benson | Jr | Timpanogos HS | S2 | -11. | 4:55.29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
164. | Eric Beecher | Jr | Westlake HS | S5 | -13. | 4:55.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
165. | Michael Bennett | Sr | Delta HS | S2 | -12. | 5:02.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
166. | Jaden Torgerson | So | Stansbury HS | S6 | -16. | 5:02.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
167. | Dallas Alder | Jr | Delta HS | S3 | -15. | 5:04.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
168. | Sam Edmunds | So | Park City HS | S2 | -13. | 5:05.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
169. | Pablo Galante | So | Provo HS | S4 | -14. | 5:09.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordon Cross | Sr | Ogden HS | S12 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kjeisten Secretan | Sr | Lehi HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nathaniel Wilcox | Sr | Timpview HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Kyle Fletcher | Sr | Tooele HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Nate Marchant | Sr | Jordan HS | S10 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Brayden Allsop | So | Timpanogos HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Thomas Johnson | Jr | Logan HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ryden Crowther | Sr | Preston HS-ID | S10 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Ty Poffenberger | Jr | Cottonwood HS | S6 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Lyman | Sr | Cedar HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Bryan Pearson | Jr | Cedar HS | S10 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Josh Margetts | Jr | Bingham HS | S9 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Dakota Cobler | Jr | East HS | S5 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Chris Rushing | So | East HS | S9 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Devin Clark | Jr | West Jordan HS | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Gavin Hasty | So | Salem Hills HS | S11 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Andrew Astle | Jr | Layton HS | S2 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | James Thorne | Jr | Mountain Crest HS | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Joel Mork | Sr | Delta HS | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's 3A-5A Team Scores | ||||||
After 19 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Davis HS | 70 | .0 | |||
2. | Alta HS | 50 | .0 | |||
3. | Timpanogos HS | 48 | .0 | |||
4. | Weber HS | 44 | .0 | |||
5. | Jordan HS | 40 | .0 | |||
6. | Woods Cross HS | 38 | .0 | |||
7. | American Fork HS | 35 | .0 | |||
8. | Riverton HS | 34 | .0 | |||
8. | Desert Hills HS | 34 | .0 | |||
10. | Bingham HS | 32 | .5 | |||
11. | Lehi HS | 27 | .5 | |||
12. | Mountain View HS | 26 | .0 | |||
13. | Star Valley HS-WY | 25 | .0 | |||
14. | Layton HS | 22 | .0 | |||
14. | Westlake HS | 22 | .0 | |||
14. | Sky View HS | 22 | .0 | |||
17. | Park City HS | 20 | .0 | |||
18. | Wasatch HS | 19 | .0 | |||
19. | Bountiful HS | 13 | .0 | |||
19. | Timpview HS | 13 | .0 | |||
21. | Viewmont HS | 11 | .0 | |||
21. | Lone Peak HS | 11 | .0 | |||
21. | Rock Springs HS-WY | 11 | .0 | |||
24. | Orem HS | 9 | .0 | |||
25. | Juab HS | 8 | .0 | |||
26. | West Jordan HS | 7 | .0 | |||
26. | Dixie HS | 7 | .0 | |||
26. | Skyline HS | 7 | .0 | |||
29. | Kuna HS-ID | 6 | .0 | |||
29. | Ogden HS | 6 | .0 | |||
29. | Delta HS | 6 | .0 | |||
32. | Provo HS | 5 | .0 | |||
32. | Canyon View HS | 5 | .0 | |||
34. | Ben Lomond HS | 4 | .5 | |||
35. | Syracuse HS | 4 | .0 | |||
35. | Tooele HS | 4 | .0 | |||
35. | Maple Mountain HS | 4 | .0 | |||
35. | Grantsville HS | 4 | .0 | |||
39. | Copper Hills HS | 3 | .0 | |||
39. | Springville HS | 3 | .0 | |||
39. | Juan Diego CHS | 3 | .0 | |||
39. | East HS | 3 | .0 | |||
39. | Snow Canyon HS | 3 | .0 | |||
44. | Uintah HS | 2 | .0 | |||
44. | Salem Hills HS | 2 | .0 | |||
44. | Payson HS | 2 | .0 | |||
44. | Cottonwood HS | 2 | .0 | |||
44. | Box Elder HS | 2 | .0 | |||
49. | Evanston HS-WY | 0 | .5 |