Girl's 4x400 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
St. Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
St. Joseph CHS |
7. |
4:29.48 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Aleksa Hogan |
|
2.
Frances Davis |
|
3.
Tess Thurston |
|
4.
Becki Wright |
|
5.
Clare Wandrey |
|
6.
Ruby Marden |
|
|
|
2. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
9. |
4:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaela Brunson |
|
2.
Bethany Labrum |
|
3.
Madison Oliver |
|
4.
Daisy Bray |
|
5.
Riley Oliver |
|
6.
Emily Barber |
|
|
|
3. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
10. |
4:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Cami Lamborn |
|
2.
Ellen Peart |
|
3.
Sami Caldwell |
|
4.
Emma Peart |
|
5.
Lynzee Wallentine |
|
6.
Amelia Ward |
|
|
|
4. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
11. |
4:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Darri Frandsen |
|
2.
McKayla Heaton |
|
3.
Caitlyn Brinkerhoff |
|
4.
Frecia Houston |
|
5.
Brenna Mooney |
|
6.
Mazie Miller |
|
|
|
5. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
12. |
4:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Zoe Chadwick |
|
2.
Nancy Johnson |
|
3.
Cambria Welch |
|
| |
5.
Molly Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
14. |
4:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jazlyn Miles |
|
2.
Kaelie Lemmon |
|
3.
Steffani Seeley |
|
4.
Nikole Lemmon |
|
5.
DaNelle Thacker |
|
6.
Sharee Wood |
|
|
|
7. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
15. |
4:38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kasey Betts |
|
2.
Symony Call |
|
3.
Kenzie Horne |
|
4.
Brooke Schultz |
|
5.
Miranda Shumway |
|
6.
Hannah Rice |
|
|
|
8. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
17. |
5:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Karissa Yee |
|
2.
Riley Reynolds |
|
3.
Glenys ODaniel |
|
4.
Taylor Wood |
|
5.
Katie Pectol |
|
6.
Daezia Livingston |
|
|
|
DNS |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Mikayla Swasey |
|
2.
Jessica Allred |
|
3.
Melissa Robinson |
|
4.
Hailey Allred |
|
5.
Kieona Jones |
|
6.
Emmy Moon |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
2. |
4:22.17 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Whitni Johnson |
|
2.
CydNee Hafen |
|
3.
Raquel Clarkson |
|
4.
Mariah Clayson |
|
5.
Jaysi Shakespear |
|
6.
Arizona Gallagher |
|
|
|
2. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
3. |
4:22.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Blayr Jeffs |
|
2.
Hailee Rogers |
|
3.
Jessica Guymon |
|
4.
Kelsie Cox |
|
5.
Hanna Dyer |
|
6.
Camry Johnson |
|
|
|
3. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
4. |
4:24.81 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Juilette Deacon |
|
2.
Jessie Harris |
|
3.
Katelyn Kinghorn |
|
4.
Allie Hawkes |
|
5.
Nieka Gutenberger |
|
6.
McKenzie Siddoway |
|
|
|
4. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
5. |
4:25.91 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Shelby Bagley |
|
2.
Tianna Jensen |
|
3.
Sydney Henderson |
|
4.
Alethia Munoz |
|
5.
Bonnie Curtis |
|
6.
Jalynne Jensen |
|
|
|
5. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
6. |
4:28.05 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Angie Sadler |
|
2.
Alexa Vernon |
|
3.
Channing Jackson |
|
4.
Bailee Golding |
|
| |
6.
Amy Nielson |
|
|
|
6. |
Cokeville HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
8. |
4:30.77 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Elizabeth Dayton |
|
2.
Kate Fiscus |
|
3.
Shyanna McKinnon |
|
4.
Kaylie Moyes |
|
5.
Cassidy Harmon |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Summt Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Summt Academy HS |
13. |
4:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Carley Evans |
|
2.
Chelsea Keefer |
|
3.
Cat Ward |
|
4.
Alyssa Richards |
|
5.
Mikayla Mackey |
|
6.
Shelby Price |
|
|
|
8. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
16. |
4:54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brinlee Chappell |
|
2.
Amanda Pace |
|
3.
Maggie Ellett |
|
4.
Lauren Jackson |
|
5.
Tegan New |
|
6.
Megan Sorenson |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 4 |
|
1. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
1. |
4:13.55 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Mckell Richins |
|
2.
Briaunna Witt |
|
3.
Erica Richins |
|
4.
Haylee Mcqueen |
|
5.
Micaela Willoughby |
|
6.
Hadley Richins |
|
|
|
Girl's 4x400 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S4 |
-1. |
|
4:13.55 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Mckell Richins |
|
2.
Briaunna Witt |
|
3.
Erica Richins |
|
4.
Haylee Mcqueen |
|
5.
Micaela Willoughby |
|
6.
Hadley Richins |
|
|
|
2. |
Kanab HS
A
|
|
|
Kanab HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:22.17 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Whitni Johnson |
|
2.
CydNee Hafen |
|
3.
Raquel Clarkson |
|
4.
Mariah Clayson |
|
5.
Jaysi Shakespear |
|
6.
Arizona Gallagher |
|
|
|
3. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:22.24 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Blayr Jeffs |
|
2.
Hailee Rogers |
|
3.
Jessica Guymon |
|
4.
Kelsie Cox |
|
5.
Hanna Dyer |
|
6.
Camry Johnson |
|
|
|
4. |
Sugar-Salem HS-ID
A
|
|
|
Sugar-Salem HS-ID |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:24.81 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Juilette Deacon |
|
2.
Jessie Harris |
|
3.
Katelyn Kinghorn |
|
4.
Allie Hawkes |
|
5.
Nieka Gutenberger |
|
6.
McKenzie Siddoway |
|
|
|
5. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:25.91 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Shelby Bagley |
|
2.
Tianna Jensen |
|
3.
Sydney Henderson |
|
4.
Alethia Munoz |
|
5.
Bonnie Curtis |
|
6.
Jalynne Jensen |
|
|
|
6. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:28.05 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Angie Sadler |
|
2.
Alexa Vernon |
|
3.
Channing Jackson |
|
4.
Bailee Golding |
|
| |
6.
Amy Nielson |
|
|
|
7. |
St. Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
St. Joseph CHS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:29.48 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Aleksa Hogan |
|
2.
Frances Davis |
|
3.
Tess Thurston |
|
4.
Becki Wright |
|
5.
Clare Wandrey |
|
6.
Ruby Marden |
|
|
|
8. |
Cokeville HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Cokeville HS-WY |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:30.77 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Elizabeth Dayton |
|
2.
Kate Fiscus |
|
3.
Shyanna McKinnon |
|
4.
Kaylie Moyes |
|
5.
Cassidy Harmon |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:31.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaela Brunson |
|
2.
Bethany Labrum |
|
3.
Madison Oliver |
|
4.
Daisy Bray |
|
5.
Riley Oliver |
|
6.
Emily Barber |
|
|
|
10. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:32.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Cami Lamborn |
|
2.
Ellen Peart |
|
3.
Sami Caldwell |
|
4.
Emma Peart |
|
5.
Lynzee Wallentine |
|
6.
Amelia Ward |
|
|
|
11. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:33.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Darri Frandsen |
|
2.
McKayla Heaton |
|
3.
Caitlyn Brinkerhoff |
|
4.
Frecia Houston |
|
5.
Brenna Mooney |
|
6.
Mazie Miller |
|
|
|
12. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:33.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Zoe Chadwick |
|
2.
Nancy Johnson |
|
3.
Cambria Welch |
|
| |
5.
Molly Anderson |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Summt Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Summt Academy HS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:35.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Carley Evans |
|
2.
Chelsea Keefer |
|
3.
Cat Ward |
|
4.
Alyssa Richards |
|
5.
Mikayla Mackey |
|
6.
Shelby Price |
|
|
|
14. |
Altamont HS
A
|
|
|
Altamont HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:36.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Jazlyn Miles |
|
2.
Kaelie Lemmon |
|
3.
Steffani Seeley |
|
4.
Nikole Lemmon |
|
5.
DaNelle Thacker |
|
6.
Sharee Wood |
|
|
|
15. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:38.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kasey Betts |
|
2.
Symony Call |
|
3.
Kenzie Horne |
|
4.
Brooke Schultz |
|
5.
Miranda Shumway |
|
6.
Hannah Rice |
|
|
|
16. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
S2 |
-8. |
|
4:54.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brinlee Chappell |
|
2.
Amanda Pace |
|
3.
Maggie Ellett |
|
4.
Lauren Jackson |
|
5.
Tegan New |
|
6.
Megan Sorenson |
|
|
|
17. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
5:15.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Karissa Yee |
|
2.
Riley Reynolds |
|
3.
Glenys ODaniel |
|
4.
Taylor Wood |
|
5.
Katie Pectol |
|
6.
Daezia Livingston |
|
|
|
DNS |
Duchesne HS
A
|
|
|
Duchesne HS |
S1 |
-DNS |
|
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Mikayla Swasey |
|
2.
Jessica Allred |
|
3.
Melissa Robinson |
|
4.
Hailey Allred |
|
5.
Kieona Jones |
|
6.
Emmy Moon |
|
|
|