Girl's Medley Relay 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
4. |
4:40.12 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Ellen Peart |
|
2.
Emma Peart |
|
3.
Mikaela Silva |
|
4.
Amelia Ward |
|
5.
Abby Whatcott |
|
6.
Katey Johnson |
|
|
|
2. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
7. |
4:46.07 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Kaitlin Clark |
|
2.
Shania DeAnda |
|
3.
Cambria Welch |
|
4.
Brittany Keith |
|
5.
Zoe Chadwick |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
9. |
4:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Mariah Dodge |
|
2.
Alexa Vernon |
|
3.
Amy Nielson |
|
4.
Rachel Nielson |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
4. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
11. |
4:52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shaylyn Bagley |
|
2.
Kierra Gleave |
|
3.
Shaylee Gleave |
|
4.
Kayla Christensen |
|
5.
Tori Gass |
|
6.
Kaycia Barben |
|
|
|
5. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
12. |
4:53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Karissa Yee |
|
2.
Riley Reynolds |
|
3.
Cintya Rodriguez |
|
4.
Santanna Wunderlich |
|
5.
Katie Pectol |
|
6.
Daezia Livingston |
|
|
|
6. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
15. |
4:56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaela Brunson |
|
2.
Brook Bunker |
|
3.
Madison Oliver |
|
4.
Daisy Bray |
|
5.
Riley Oliver |
|
6.
Emily Barber |
|
|
|
7. |
Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Valley HS |
16. |
4:56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Nicole Heaton |
|
2.
Heather Roundy |
|
3.
Brianna Palmer |
|
4.
Audrey Harris |
|
5.
Brindy Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
17. |
4:59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brinlee Chappell |
|
2.
Bethany Lamb |
|
3.
Amanda Pace |
|
4.
Brooke Barney |
|
5.
Tegan New |
|
6.
Amanda Giles |
|
|
|
9. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
18. |
5:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Athziri Miramontes |
|
2.
Jackie Luna |
|
3.
Jasmine Maldonado |
|
4.
Vanessa Cuevas |
|
5.
Maria Maldonado |
|
6.
Angelica Serna |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
1. |
4:28.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Tianna Jensen |
|
2.
Makenna McEwen |
|
3.
Bonnie Curtis |
|
4.
Lydia Foster |
|
5.
Shelby Bagley |
|
6.
Hope Reitz |
|
|
|
2. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
5. |
4:44.32 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Blayr Jeffs |
|
2.
Baylor Griffin |
|
3.
Kelsie Cox |
|
4.
Hanna Dyer |
|
5.
Jessica Guymon |
|
6.
Camry Johnson |
|
|
|
3. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
6. |
4:45.67 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kasey Betts |
|
2.
Haley Rice |
|
3.
Hannah Rice |
|
4.
Mercedes James |
|
5.
Lauren Drake |
|
6.
Jessica Stucki |
|
|
|
4. |
Summt Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Summt Academy HS |
8. |
4:47.40 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Carley Evans |
|
2.
Cat Ward |
|
3.
Chelsea Keefer |
|
4.
Shelby Price |
|
5.
Brittany Tanner |
|
6.
Mikayla Mackey |
|
|
|
5. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
10. |
4:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shelies Frandsen |
|
2.
Mikael Thatcher |
|
3.
Amanda Nelson |
|
4.
Janice Call |
|
5.
Sara Ipson |
|
6.
Ashlynn Blauer |
|
|
|
6. |
Gunnison Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
13. |
4:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McCall Grajek |
|
2.
Belle Blackburn |
|
3.
Niki Jensen |
|
4.
Kennady Jensen |
|
5.
Arian Hilton |
|
6.
Makenna Bossharrdt |
|
|
|
7. |
St. Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
St. Joseph CHS |
14. |
4:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Frances Davis |
|
2.
Becki Wright |
|
3.
Tess Thurston |
|
4.
Lyna Garcia |
|
5.
Clare Wandrey |
|
6.
Ruby Marden |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 1A-2A Timed Finals |
Section 3 |
|
1. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
2. |
4:29.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Jordynn Scholes |
|
2.
Mckenna Vernon |
|
3.
Briaunna Witt |
|
4.
Mckell Richins |
|
5.
Abbi Zwahlen |
|
6.
Isabella Koyle |
|
|
|
2. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
3. |
4:29.80 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Caitlyn Brinkerhoff |
|
2.
Chesney Campbell |
|
3.
Whitney Orton |
|
4.
Catania Holman |
|
5.
Darri Frandsen |
|
6.
Baylee Palmer |
|
|
|
Girl's Medley Relay 1A-2A Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Richfield HS
A
|
|
|
Richfield HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
4:28.58 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
1.
Tianna Jensen |
|
2.
Makenna McEwen |
|
3.
Bonnie Curtis |
|
4.
Lydia Foster |
|
5.
Shelby Bagley |
|
6.
Hope Reitz |
|
|
|
2. |
North Summit HS
A
|
|
|
North Summit HS |
S3 |
-1. |
|
4:29.37 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
1.
Jordynn Scholes |
|
2.
Mckenna Vernon |
|
3.
Briaunna Witt |
|
4.
Mckell Richins |
|
5.
Abbi Zwahlen |
|
6.
Isabella Koyle |
|
|
|
3. |
Panguitch HS
A
|
|
|
Panguitch HS |
S3 |
-2. |
|
4:29.80 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
1.
Caitlyn Brinkerhoff |
|
2.
Chesney Campbell |
|
3.
Whitney Orton |
|
4.
Catania Holman |
|
5.
Darri Frandsen |
|
6.
Baylee Palmer |
|
|
|
4. |
Rich HS
A
|
|
|
Rich HS |
S1 |
-1. |
|
4:40.12 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
1.
Ellen Peart |
|
2.
Emma Peart |
|
3.
Mikaela Silva |
|
4.
Amelia Ward |
|
5.
Abby Whatcott |
|
6.
Katey Johnson |
|
|
|
5. |
Emery HS
A
|
|
|
Emery HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
4:44.32 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
1.
Blayr Jeffs |
|
2.
Baylor Griffin |
|
3.
Kelsie Cox |
|
4.
Hanna Dyer |
|
5.
Jessica Guymon |
|
6.
Camry Johnson |
|
|
|
6. |
Grand County HS
A
|
|
|
Grand County HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
4:45.67 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
1.
Kasey Betts |
|
2.
Haley Rice |
|
3.
Hannah Rice |
|
4.
Mercedes James |
|
5.
Lauren Drake |
|
6.
Jessica Stucki |
|
|
|
7. |
Monticello HS
A
|
|
|
Monticello HS |
S1 |
-2. |
|
4:46.07 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
1.
Kaitlin Clark |
|
2.
Shania DeAnda |
|
3.
Cambria Welch |
|
4.
Brittany Keith |
|
5.
Zoe Chadwick |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Summt Academy HS
A
|
|
|
Summt Academy HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
4:47.40 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
1.
Carley Evans |
|
2.
Cat Ward |
|
3.
Chelsea Keefer |
|
4.
Shelby Price |
|
5.
Brittany Tanner |
|
6.
Mikayla Mackey |
|
|
|
9. |
Manti HS
A
|
|
|
Manti HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
4:51.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Mariah Dodge |
|
2.
Alexa Vernon |
|
3.
Amy Nielson |
|
4.
Rachel Nielson |
|
| |
|
|
|
|
10. |
Parowan HS
A
|
|
|
Parowan HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
4:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shelies Frandsen |
|
2.
Mikael Thatcher |
|
3.
Amanda Nelson |
|
4.
Janice Call |
|
5.
Sara Ipson |
|
6.
Ashlynn Blauer |
|
|
|
11. |
Piute HS
A
|
|
|
Piute HS |
S1 |
-4. |
|
4:52.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Shaylyn Bagley |
|
2.
Kierra Gleave |
|
3.
Shaylee Gleave |
|
4.
Kayla Christensen |
|
5.
Tori Gass |
|
6.
Kaycia Barben |
|
|
|
12. |
Milford HS
A
|
|
|
Milford HS |
S1 |
-5. |
|
4:53.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Karissa Yee |
|
2.
Riley Reynolds |
|
3.
Cintya Rodriguez |
|
4.
Santanna Wunderlich |
|
5.
Katie Pectol |
|
6.
Daezia Livingston |
|
|
|
13. |
Gunnison Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Gunnison Valley HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
4:54.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
McCall Grajek |
|
2.
Belle Blackburn |
|
3.
Niki Jensen |
|
4.
Kennady Jensen |
|
5.
Arian Hilton |
|
6.
Makenna Bossharrdt |
|
|
|
14. |
St. Joseph CHS
A
|
|
|
St. Joseph CHS |
S2 |
-7. |
|
4:55.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Frances Davis |
|
2.
Becki Wright |
|
3.
Tess Thurston |
|
4.
Lyna Garcia |
|
5.
Clare Wandrey |
|
6.
Ruby Marden |
|
|
|
15. |
Millard HS
A
|
|
|
Millard HS |
S1 |
-6. |
|
4:56.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kaela Brunson |
|
2.
Brook Bunker |
|
3.
Madison Oliver |
|
4.
Daisy Bray |
|
5.
Riley Oliver |
|
6.
Emily Barber |
|
|
|
16. |
Valley HS
A
|
|
|
Valley HS |
S1 |
-7. |
|
4:56.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Nicole Heaton |
|
2.
Heather Roundy |
|
3.
Brianna Palmer |
|
4.
Audrey Harris |
|
5.
Brindy Harris |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Wayne HS
A
|
|
|
Wayne HS |
S1 |
-8. |
|
4:59.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Brinlee Chappell |
|
2.
Bethany Lamb |
|
3.
Amanda Pace |
|
4.
Brooke Barney |
|
5.
Tegan New |
|
6.
Amanda Giles |
|
|
|
18. |
Wendover HS
A
|
|
|
Wendover HS |
S1 |
-9. |
|
5:14.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Athziri Miramontes |
|
2.
Jackie Luna |
|
3.
Jasmine Maldonado |
|
4.
Vanessa Cuevas |
|
5.
Maria Maldonado |
|
6.
Angelica Serna |
|
|
|