2013 Carbon High School Farm Bureau Invitational
Carbon High School
Price, UT
April 13, 2013

Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 1
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Kialey Page Jr Carbon High School 7.  1:07.71 2  
2.    Takota Tanner So Uintah HS 18.  1:12.32    
3.    Ruth Hyde So Uintah HS 20.  1:13.27    
4.    Bonnie Lloyd So Uintah HS 21.  1:17.59    
5.    Natalie Turner Fr Uintah HS 23.  1:20.46    
DNS    Shaylynn Christensen Jr Union High School DNS  DNS    


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 2
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Amanda Sands So Juan Diego Catholic HS 12.  1:09.60    
2.    Jessica Allred So Duchesne HS 14.  1:10.37    
3.    MaKayla Robbins Fr Richfield HS 15.  1:10.83    
4.    Cassidy Labrum So Emery High School 16.  1:11.46    
5.    RaeLee Parsons Fr Richfield HS 17.  1:11.66    
6.    Sierra Monson So San Juan High School 19.  1:12.99    
7.    Mia Degraffenreid Fr North Sevier 24.  1:20.85    


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 3
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Alethia Munoz Sr Richfield HS 8.  1:07.82 1  
2.    Shailee Croasmun Jr Carbon High School 9.  1:08.91    
3.    Kylie Searle Sr Stansbury High School 11.  1:09.57    
4.    Katrisa Ward Sr San Juan High School 13.  1:10.10    
DNS    Camry Johnson Fr Emery High School DNS  DNS    
DNS    Cassidee Shepherd Jr North Sevier DNS  DNS    


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals

Section 4
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Time  Score

1.    Hailee Rogers Sr Emery High School 1.  1:00.64 10  
2.    Madie Alvey Jr Stansbury High School 2.  1:00.89 8  
3.    Clarissa Johnson Jr Wayne High School 3.  1:04.48 6  
4.    Alayna Torgerson Fr North Sevier 4.  1:05.82 5  
5.    Shayla Draper Fr Union High School 5.  1:06.04 4  
6.    Catrina Johnson Jr Wayne High School 6.  1:07.31 3  
7.    Megan Topham Jr Stansbury High School 10.  1:09.44    
8.    Mikayla Swasey Fr Duchesne HS 22.  1:18.08    


Girl's 400 meter Timed Finals
Overall     Year  Team Section  Time Score

1.    Hailee Rogers Sr Emery High School S4 -1. 1:00.64 10  
2.    Madie Alvey Jr Stansbury High School S4 -2. 1:00.89 8  
3.    Clarissa Johnson Jr Wayne High School S4 -3. 1:04.48 6  
4.    Alayna Torgerson Fr North Sevier S4 -4. 1:05.82 5  
5.    Shayla Draper Fr Union High School S4 -5. 1:06.04 4  
6.    Catrina Johnson Jr Wayne High School S4 -6. 1:07.31 3  
7.    Kialey Page Jr Carbon High School S1 -1. 1:07.71 2  
8.    Alethia Munoz Sr Richfield HS S3 -1. 1:07.82 1  
9.    Shailee Croasmun Jr Carbon High School S3 -2. 1:08.91    
10.    Megan Topham Jr Stansbury High School S4 -7. 1:09.44    
11.    Kylie Searle Sr Stansbury High School S3 -3. 1:09.57    
12.    Amanda Sands So Juan Diego Catholic HS S2 -1. 1:09.60    
13.    Katrisa Ward Sr San Juan High School S3 -4. 1:10.10    
14.    Jessica Allred So Duchesne HS S2 -2. 1:10.37    
15.    MaKayla Robbins Fr Richfield HS S2 -3. 1:10.83    
16.    Cassidy Labrum So Emery High School S2 -4. 1:11.46    
17.    RaeLee Parsons Fr Richfield HS S2 -5. 1:11.66    
18.    Takota Tanner So Uintah HS S1 -2. 1:12.32    
19.    Sierra Monson So San Juan High School S2 -6. 1:12.99    
20.    Ruth Hyde So Uintah HS S1 -3. 1:13.27    
21.    Bonnie Lloyd So Uintah HS S1 -4. 1:17.59    
22.    Mikayla Swasey Fr Duchesne HS S4 -8. 1:18.08    
23.    Natalie Turner Fr Uintah HS S1 -5. 1:20.46    
24.    Mia Degraffenreid Fr North Sevier S2 -7. 1:20.85    
DNS    Camry Johnson Fr Emery High School S3 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Shaylynn Christensen Jr Union High School S1 -DNS DNS    
DNS    Cassidee Shepherd Jr North Sevier S3 -DNS DNS    


Men & Women's Team Scores
After 16 Events
 
Overall  Team Score

1.  Stansbury High School 149     
2.  Emery High School 92     
3.  Richfield HS 82     
4.  Grand County 74     
5.  Wayne High School 48     
5.  San Juan High School 48     
7.  Carbon High School 35     
8.  Union High School 26     
9.  Juan Diego Catholic HS 19     
9.  Uintah HS 19     
11.  Green River High School 7     
12.  North Sevier 5