Boy's 4x1 Lap (322m) Timed Finals |
Section 1 |
|
1. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
3. |
2:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
6. |
2:56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
8. |
2:57.18 |
|
|
|
1.
Brennan Clark |
|
2.
Nathan Bailey |
|
3.
James Richardson |
|
4.
Gabriel Rojo |
|
|
|
4. |
White Pine HS-NV
A
|
|
|
White Pine HS-NV |
10. |
2:59.08 |
|
|
|
1.
Tommy Bischoff |
|
2.
Ian Carson |
|
3.
Dee Fullmer |
|
4.
Nate Lee |
|
|
|
5. |
Star Valley HS-WY
D
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
11. |
3:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Star Valley HS-WY
E
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
12. |
3:18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Boy's 4x1 Lap (322m) Timed Finals |
Section 2 |
|
1. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
1. |
2:41.56 |
|
|
|
1.
Brandon Walker |
|
2.
McKay Christensen |
|
3.
Clay Lambourne |
|
4.
Michael Bluth |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
2. |
2:48.10 |
|
|
|
1.
Trevor Leavitt |
|
2.
Logan MacKay |
|
3.
Gabe Alfaro |
|
4.
Riley Chilcote |
|
|
|
3. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
4. |
2:49.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Nicholas Merriman |
|
2.
Colten Yardley |
|
3.
Karson Nielson |
|
4.
Blake Taurone |
|
|
|
4. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
5. |
2:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
7. |
2:56.88 |
|
|
|
1.
Zachary Baker |
|
2.
Joseph Muni |
|
3.
Tate Muhlestein |
|
4.
Devin Minson |
|
|
|
6. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
9. |
2:58.98 |
|
|
|
1.
Loren Burrell |
|
2.
Treston Cullimore |
|
3.
Ryan Andreasen |
|
4.
Cody Kelley |
|
|
|
DQ |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
DQ |
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Tyler Allred |
|
2.
Jessie Sanders |
|
3.
Beau Ash |
|
4.
Gerald Skinner |
|
|
baton rolled off track |
Boy's 4x1 Lap (322m) Timed Finals |
|
1. |
Riverton HS
A
|
|
|
Riverton HS |
S2 |
-1. |
|
2:41.56 |
|
|
|
1.
Brandon Walker |
|
2.
McKay Christensen |
|
3.
Clay Lambourne |
|
4.
Michael Bluth |
|
|
|
2. |
Davis HS
A
|
|
|
Davis HS |
S2 |
-2. |
|
2:48.10 |
|
|
|
1.
Trevor Leavitt |
|
2.
Logan MacKay |
|
3.
Gabe Alfaro |
|
4.
Riley Chilcote |
|
|
|
3. |
Gold Medal Athletics
A
|
|
|
Gold Medal Athletics |
S1 |
-1. |
|
2:48.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Syracuse HS
A
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
S2 |
-3. |
|
2:49.17 |
|
|
|
1.
Nicholas Merriman |
|
2.
Colten Yardley |
|
3.
Karson Nielson |
|
4.
Blake Taurone |
|
|
|
5. |
Lehi HS
A
|
|
|
Lehi HS |
S2 |
-4. |
|
2:53.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Rock Springs HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Rock Springs HS-WY |
S1 |
-2. |
|
2:56.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Salem Hills HS
A
|
|
|
Salem Hills HS |
S2 |
-5. |
|
2:56.88 |
|
|
|
1.
Zachary Baker |
|
2.
Joseph Muni |
|
3.
Tate Muhlestein |
|
4.
Devin Minson |
|
|
|
8. |
Bingham HS
A
|
|
|
Bingham HS |
S1 |
-3. |
|
2:57.18 |
|
|
|
1.
Brennan Clark |
|
2.
Nathan Bailey |
|
3.
James Richardson |
|
4.
Gabriel Rojo |
|
|
|
9. |
Syracuse HS
B
|
|
|
Syracuse HS |
S2 |
-6. |
|
2:58.98 |
|
|
|
1.
Loren Burrell |
|
2.
Treston Cullimore |
|
3.
Ryan Andreasen |
|
4.
Cody Kelley |
|
|
|
10. |
White Pine HS-NV
A
|
|
|
White Pine HS-NV |
S1 |
-4. |
|
2:59.08 |
|
|
|
1.
Tommy Bischoff |
|
2.
Ian Carson |
|
3.
Dee Fullmer |
|
4.
Nate Lee |
|
|
|
11. |
Star Valley HS-WY
D
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S1 |
-5. |
|
3:00.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Star Valley HS-WY
E
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S1 |
-6. |
|
3:18.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
DQ |
Star Valley HS-WY
A
|
|
|
Star Valley HS-WY |
S2 |
-DQ |
|
DQ |
|
|
|
1.
Tyler Allred |
|
2.
Jessie Sanders |
|
3.
Beau Ash |
|
4.
Gerald Skinner |
|
|
baton rolled off track |