2014 Pine View Invitational |
Pine View High School |
Washington, UT |
March 28, 2014 - March 29, 2014 |
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jordan Searle | So | Uintah | 83. | 5:20.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Gavin Causse | Sr | Juan Diego | 89. | 5:30.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Alec Vaughn | Fr | Dixie | 92. | 5:33.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Mitch Smith | Jr | Dixie | 93. | 5:35.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Bryson Reynolds | Fr | Snow Canyon | 95. | 5:36.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Logan Bates | Fr | Central | 96. | 5:39.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Ben Jessop | Sr | North Sanpete | 97. | 5:39.74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Jordan Ruesch | Fr | Parowan | 98. | 5:42.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Matt Bracken | Jr | Kearns | 99. | 5:45.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Caleb Wambach | Jr | Snow Canyon | 100. | 6:02.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Jace Jensen | Fr | Snow Canyon | 101. | 6:03.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Skyler Rocco | Fr | North Sanpete | 102. | 6:04.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Cole Stubbs | Sr | Kemmerer | 103. | 6:17.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Jaden Heaton | Fr | Cedar | 104. | 6:19.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mason Walk | So | Uintah | 51. | 4:52.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Michael Unck | Sr | Uintah | 55. | 4:54.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Jase Anderson | So | Enterprise | 74. | 5:06.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Austin Pace | So | Richfield | 75. | 5:07.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Aaron Dockins | So | Uintah | 76. | 5:10.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Rosario Valenzuela | So | Kearns | 78. | 5:13.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Kordell Baker | Fr | Canyon View | 79. | 5:13.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Kellon Sandall | So | Richfield | 80. | 5:14.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Michael Mall | So | Central | 81. | 5:14.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Manuel Armenta | Fr | Kearns | 82. | 5:19.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Scott Wilson | So | Parowan | 86. | 5:23.64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Dallas Alder | Sr | Delta | 87. | 5:24.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Kyle Staheli | Jr | Enterprise | 88. | 5:24.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Drew Jones | Fr | Carbon | 90. | 5:30.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Ryan James | Fr | Central | 91. | 5:32.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Tyson Newkirk | So | Kearns | 94. | 5:35.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Jesse Case | Jr | Park City | 47. | 4:50.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Mike Liddle | Sr | Timpanogos | 49. | 4:51.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Connor Kleinman | Jr | Woods Cross | 53. | 4:54.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Carl Peel | Fr | North Sanpete | 58. | 4:55.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Nic Dastrup | Jr | Richfield | 60. | 4:56.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Collin Morrison | Fr | Lehi | 62. | 4:57.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Campbell Torres | Jr | Corner Canyon | 64. | 4:58.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Ashton Arndt | Jr | Alta | 66. | 4:58.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Austin Hansen | Fr | Corner Canyon | 67. | 4:58.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Jared Leblow | Fr | Central | 69. | 5:02.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Tayson Meanea | So | Cedar | 71. | 5:03.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ike Gardiner | Fr | Corner Canyon | 72. | 5:04.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Ben Hiatt | Fr | Corner Canyon | 77. | 5:10.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Collin Howard | Sr | Wasatch Academy | 84. | 5:21.17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | James Bullock | Fr | Park City | 85. | 5:22.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sam Edmunds | Jr | Park City | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Chris Hughes | So | Woods Cross | 39. | 4:45.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Josh Rhees | So | Wasatch | 41. | 4:47.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Haeden Williams | Sr | Herriman | 42. | 4:47.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | David Wimmer | Sr | Hurricane | 44. | 4:49.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jordan Barker | Sr | Maple Mountain | 45. | 4:49.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Brady Taylor | Jr | Lehi | 48. | 4:51.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Griffen Harmen | Jr | Wasatch | 50. | 4:52.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Andrew Li | Sr | Skyline | 52. | 4:53.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Jesse Barraclaugh | So | Hurricane | 54. | 4:54.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Matt Todd | Jr | Lehi | 56. | 4:54.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Bronco Hollowell | Jr | Dixie | 61. | 4:56.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Jason Bjarnson | Jr | Hurricane | 63. | 4:57.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Lance Prisbrey | So | Canyon View | 65. | 4:58.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Nouman Kante | Jr | Wasatch Academy | 70. | 5:03.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Seleck Rigby | So | Canyon View | 73. | 5:05.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | McKade Steffensen | So | Canyon View | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Ethan Robbins | So | Skyline | 24. | 4:34.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Thomas Heaps | Fr | Lehi | 29. | 4:35.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Eric Lambert | So | Cedar | 30. | 4:36.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Stephen Monsen | Jr | Richfield | 31. | 4:39.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Bobby Dayley | Sr | Timpanogos | 33. | 4:40.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Nathan Hatton | Sr | Parowan | 34. | 4:42.68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Davis McDermott | Jr | Alta | 36. | 4:43.98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Teron Tucker | So | Woods Cross | 37. | 4:44.48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Andrew Nielsen | So | Pine View | 38. | 4:44.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Colton Bowler | Sr | Pine View | 40. | 4:46.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Tanner Robinson | Jr | Parowan | 43. | 4:47.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Shay Jonart | Sr | Skyline | 46. | 4:49.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Colby Judd | Sr | Park City | 57. | 4:55.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Thomas Wilken | Jr | Delta | 59. | 4:55.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Copeland Anderson | Jr | Delta | 68. | 4:59.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Garrett Marsing | Sr | Carbon | 3. | 4:22.11 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Byron Warby | Sr | Pine View | 9. | 4:26.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Taylor Abel | Sr | Pine View | 10. | 4:26.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Kale Sharp | Jr | Desert Hills | 11. | 4:26.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Jacob Francis | Sr | Grand County | 13. | 4:29.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Joshua Thatcher | So | Desert Hills | 14. | 4:29.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Brayden Allsop | Jr | Timpanogos | 16. | 4:31.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Joshua Mcphie | Sr | Desert Hills | 17. | 4:31.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Mckay Mace | Sr | Timpanogos | 19. | 4:32.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Ben Powell | Sr | Desert Hills | 20. | 4:32.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Nephi Eschler | Jr | Hurricane | 21. | 4:32.76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Ryan Westermann | Sr | Rowland Hall | 23. | 4:33.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Ike Urquhart | So | Dixie | 25. | 4:34.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Wes Miller | Jr | Park City | 27. | 4:34.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Jack McCulloch | So | Wasatch Academy | 32. | 4:39.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals |
Section 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Place | Year | Team | Overall Place | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kramer Morton | Sr | Alta | 1. | 4:21.22 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jack Evans | Sr | Skyline | 2. | 4:21.64 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Rory Linkletter | Sr | Herriman | 4. | 4:22.49 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Josh Collins | Jr | Wasatch | 5. | 4:22.75 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Isaac Faux | Sr | Maple Mountain | 6. | 4:23.04 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Bryan Pearson | Sr | Cedar | 7. | 4:24.91 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | John Serna | Jr | East | 8. | 4:25.49 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | Braydon Lavery | Sr | Alta | 12. | 4:26.86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Connor Jones | Sr | Herriman | 15. | 4:30.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Dakota Cobler | Sr | East | 18. | 4:32.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Taylor Dillon | Jr | Woods Cross | 22. | 4:32.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Garek Bielaczyc | So | East | 26. | 4:34.79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Chris Rushing | Jr | East | 28. | 4:35.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Eli Oftedal | Jr | Rowland Hall | 35. | 4:43.52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordan Nestman | Jr | Herriman | DNS | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boy's 1600 meter Timed Finals | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Overall | Year | Team | Section | Time | Score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | Kramer Morton | Sr | Alta | S7 | -1. | 4:21.22 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | Jack Evans | Sr | Skyline | S7 | -2. | 4:21.64 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | Garrett Marsing | Sr | Carbon | S6 | -1. | 4:22.11 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | Rory Linkletter | Sr | Herriman | S7 | -3. | 4:22.49 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | Josh Collins | Jr | Wasatch | S7 | -4. | 4:22.75 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | Isaac Faux | Sr | Maple Mountain | S7 | -5. | 4:23.04 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | Bryan Pearson | Sr | Cedar | S7 | -6. | 4:24.91 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | John Serna | Jr | East | S7 | -7. | 4:25.49 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | Byron Warby | Sr | Pine View | S6 | -2. | 4:26.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | Taylor Abel | Sr | Pine View | S6 | -3. | 4:26.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | Kale Sharp | Jr | Desert Hills | S6 | -4. | 4:26.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | Braydon Lavery | Sr | Alta | S7 | -8. | 4:26.86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | Jacob Francis | Sr | Grand County | S6 | -5. | 4:29.32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | Joshua Thatcher | So | Desert Hills | S6 | -6. | 4:29.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | Connor Jones | Sr | Herriman | S7 | -9. | 4:30.03 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | Brayden Allsop | Jr | Timpanogos | S6 | -7. | 4:31.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | Joshua Mcphie | Sr | Desert Hills | S6 | -8. | 4:31.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | Dakota Cobler | Sr | East | S7 | -10. | 4:32.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | Mckay Mace | Sr | Timpanogos | S6 | -9. | 4:32.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | Ben Powell | Sr | Desert Hills | S6 | -10. | 4:32.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | Nephi Eschler | Jr | Hurricane | S6 | -11. | 4:32.76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | Taylor Dillon | Jr | Woods Cross | S7 | -11. | 4:32.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | Ryan Westermann | Sr | Rowland Hall | S6 | -12. | 4:33.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | Ethan Robbins | So | Skyline | S5 | -1. | 4:34.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | Ike Urquhart | So | Dixie | S6 | -13. | 4:34.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | Garek Bielaczyc | So | East | S7 | -12. | 4:34.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | Wes Miller | Jr | Park City | S6 | -14. | 4:34.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | Chris Rushing | Jr | East | S7 | -13. | 4:35.28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | Thomas Heaps | Fr | Lehi | S5 | -2. | 4:35.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | Eric Lambert | So | Cedar | S5 | -3. | 4:36.93 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | Stephen Monsen | Jr | Richfield | S5 | -4. | 4:39.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | Jack McCulloch | So | Wasatch Academy | S6 | -15. | 4:39.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | Bobby Dayley | Sr | Timpanogos | S5 | -5. | 4:40.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | Nathan Hatton | Sr | Parowan | S5 | -6. | 4:42.68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | Eli Oftedal | Jr | Rowland Hall | S7 | -14. | 4:43.52 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | Davis McDermott | Jr | Alta | S5 | -7. | 4:43.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | Teron Tucker | So | Woods Cross | S5 | -8. | 4:44.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | Andrew Nielsen | So | Pine View | S5 | -9. | 4:44.82 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | Chris Hughes | So | Woods Cross | S4 | -1. | 4:45.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | Colton Bowler | Sr | Pine View | S5 | -10. | 4:46.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | Josh Rhees | So | Wasatch | S4 | -2. | 4:47.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | Haeden Williams | Sr | Herriman | S4 | -3. | 4:47.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | Tanner Robinson | Jr | Parowan | S5 | -11. | 4:47.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | David Wimmer | Sr | Hurricane | S4 | -4. | 4:49.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | Jordan Barker | Sr | Maple Mountain | S4 | -5. | 4:49.66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | Shay Jonart | Sr | Skyline | S5 | -12. | 4:49.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | Jesse Case | Jr | Park City | S3 | -1. | 4:50.44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | Brady Taylor | Jr | Lehi | S4 | -6. | 4:51.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | Mike Liddle | Sr | Timpanogos | S3 | -2. | 4:51.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | Griffen Harmen | Jr | Wasatch | S4 | -7. | 4:52.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | Mason Walk | So | Uintah | S2 | -1. | 4:52.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | Andrew Li | Sr | Skyline | S4 | -8. | 4:53.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | Connor Kleinman | Jr | Woods Cross | S3 | -3. | 4:54.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | Jesse Barraclaugh | So | Hurricane | S4 | -9. | 4:54.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | Michael Unck | Sr | Uintah | S2 | -2. | 4:54.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | Matt Todd | Jr | Lehi | S4 | -10. | 4:54.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | Colby Judd | Sr | Park City | S5 | -13. | 4:55.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | Carl Peel | Fr | North Sanpete | S3 | -4. | 4:55.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | Thomas Wilken | Jr | Delta | S5 | -14. | 4:55.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | Nic Dastrup | Jr | Richfield | S3 | -5. | 4:56.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | Bronco Hollowell | Jr | Dixie | S4 | -11. | 4:56.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | Collin Morrison | Fr | Lehi | S3 | -6. | 4:57.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | Jason Bjarnson | Jr | Hurricane | S4 | -12. | 4:57.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | Campbell Torres | Jr | Corner Canyon | S3 | -7. | 4:58.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | Lance Prisbrey | So | Canyon View | S4 | -13. | 4:58.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | Ashton Arndt | Jr | Alta | S3 | -8. | 4:58.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | Austin Hansen | Fr | Corner Canyon | S3 | -9. | 4:58.56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | Copeland Anderson | Jr | Delta | S5 | -15. | 4:59.54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | Jared Leblow | Fr | Central | S3 | -10. | 5:02.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | Nouman Kante | Jr | Wasatch Academy | S4 | -14. | 5:03.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | Tayson Meanea | So | Cedar | S3 | -11. | 5:03.34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | Ike Gardiner | Fr | Corner Canyon | S3 | -12. | 5:04.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | Seleck Rigby | So | Canyon View | S4 | -15. | 5:05.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | Jase Anderson | So | Enterprise | S2 | -3. | 5:06.48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | Austin Pace | So | Richfield | S2 | -4. | 5:07.62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | Aaron Dockins | So | Uintah | S2 | -5. | 5:10.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | Ben Hiatt | Fr | Corner Canyon | S3 | -13. | 5:10.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | Rosario Valenzuela | So | Kearns | S2 | -6. | 5:13.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | Kordell Baker | Fr | Canyon View | S2 | -7. | 5:13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | Kellon Sandall | So | Richfield | S2 | -8. | 5:14.06 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | Michael Mall | So | Central | S2 | -9. | 5:14.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | Manuel Armenta | Fr | Kearns | S2 | -10. | 5:19.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | Jordan Searle | So | Uintah | S1 | -1. | 5:20.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | Collin Howard | Sr | Wasatch Academy | S3 | -14. | 5:21.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | James Bullock | Fr | Park City | S3 | -15. | 5:22.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | Scott Wilson | So | Parowan | S2 | -11. | 5:23.64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | Dallas Alder | Sr | Delta | S2 | -12. | 5:24.39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | Kyle Staheli | Jr | Enterprise | S2 | -13. | 5:24.79 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | Gavin Causse | Sr | Juan Diego | S1 | -2. | 5:30.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | Drew Jones | Fr | Carbon | S2 | -14. | 5:30.37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | Ryan James | Fr | Central | S2 | -15. | 5:32.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | Alec Vaughn | Fr | Dixie | S1 | -3. | 5:33.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | Mitch Smith | Jr | Dixie | S1 | -4. | 5:35.01 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | Tyson Newkirk | So | Kearns | S2 | -16. | 5:35.98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | Bryson Reynolds | Fr | Snow Canyon | S1 | -5. | 5:36.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | Logan Bates | Fr | Central | S1 | -6. | 5:39.69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | Ben Jessop | Sr | North Sanpete | S1 | -7. | 5:39.74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | Jordan Ruesch | Fr | Parowan | S1 | -8. | 5:42.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | Matt Bracken | Jr | Kearns | S1 | -9. | 5:45.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | Caleb Wambach | Jr | Snow Canyon | S1 | -10. | 6:02.67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | Jace Jensen | Fr | Snow Canyon | S1 | -11. | 6:03.19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | Skyler Rocco | Fr | North Sanpete | S1 | -12. | 6:04.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
103. | Cole Stubbs | Sr | Kemmerer | S1 | -13. | 6:17.51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
104. | Jaden Heaton | Fr | Cedar | S1 | -14. | 6:19.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Sam Edmunds | Jr | Park City | S3 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | Jordan Nestman | Jr | Herriman | S7 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DNS | McKade Steffensen | So | Canyon View | S4 | -DNS | DNS | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Men & Women's Team Scores | ||||||
After 17 Events | ||||||
Overall | Team | Score | ||||
1. | Woods Cross | 90 | .0 | |||
2. | Richfield | 85 | .0 | |||
3. | Herriman | 66 | .0 | |||
4. | Desert Hills | 55 | .0 | |||
5. | Alta | 49 | .0 | |||
6. | Lehi | 43 | .0 | |||
7. | Wasatch | 33 | .0 | |||
8. | Timpanogos | 32 | .0 | |||
9. | East | 25 | .0 | |||
9. | Skyline | 25 | .0 | |||
11. | Delta | 18 | .5 | |||
12. | Hurricane | 14 | .0 | |||
12. | Carbon | 14 | .0 | |||
12. | Dixie | 14 | .0 | |||
15. | Parowan | 12 | .0 | |||
16. | Uintah | 11 | .5 | |||
17. | Park City | 11 | .0 | |||
18. | Stansbury | 10 | .0 | |||
18. | Cedar | 10 | .0 | |||
18. | Kanab | 10 | .0 | |||
21. | Manti | 8 | .0 | |||
22. | Kearns | 7 | .0 | |||
23. | Pine View | 6 | .0 | |||
24. | Rowland Hall | 4 | .0 | |||
25. | Maple Mountain | 3 | .0 | |||
25. | Canyon View | 3 | .0 | |||
27. | Central | 1 | .0 | |||
27. | Snow Canyon | 1 | .0 |