2014 Pine View Invitational
Pine View High School
Washington, UT
March 28, 2014 - March 29, 2014

Boy's Long Jump Trials

Flight 1
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind 

1.    Jed Newby Jr Pine View 15.  5.59 18-04.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.59
18-04.00
  5.58
18-03.75
                       
2.    Keaton Jorgenson So Pine View 42.  5.04 16-06.50
      4.61
15-01.50
  4.82
15-09.75
  5.04
16-06.50
                       
3.    Dylan Crawford So Enterprise 45.  5.02 16-05.75
      4.93
16-02.25
  5.02
16-05.75
  5.02
16-05.75
                       
4.    Kolten Gregory Jr Kemmerer 59.  4.54 14-11.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.07
13-04.50
  4.54
14-11.00
                       
5.    Zach Isaac So Woods Cross 62.  4.39 14-04.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.39
14-04.75
                       
6.    Treyson Kite Jr Cedar 63.  4.35 14-03.50
      4.35
14-03.50
  4.32
14-02.25
  4.13
13-06.75
                       
7.    Tyler Judd So Canyon View 65.  4.20 13-09.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.20
13-09.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Chancelor Butterfield Fr Dixie 68.  3.78 12-04.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.78
12-04.75
  3.72
12-02.50
                       
9.    William Ahkuoi Fr North Sanpete 69.  3.54 11-07.25
      FOUL
FOUL
      3.54
11-07.25
                       
10.    Jacob Phelps Fr Snow Canyon 70.  3.25 10-08.00
      3.25
10-08.00
      2.92
9-07.00
                       
DNS    Logan Schweitzer Jr Dixie DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Caleb Clark So Cedar DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Zach Benson Jr Woods Cross DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Brandon Holdcroft Fr Snow Canyon DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Hank Holdsworth Jr Lehi DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Aiden Rich Sr Dixie DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Long Jump Trials

Flight 2
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind 

1.    Austin Rose Sr Alta 27.  5.31 17-05.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.22
17-01.75
  5.31
17-05.00
                       
2.    Jack Bakker So Corner Canyon 34.  5.17 16-11.75
      5.17
16-11.75
  5.04
16-06.50
  5.08
16-08.00
                       
3.    Zach Berg So Wasatch 40.  5.07 16-07.50
      5.07
16-07.50
  4.93
16-02.00
  4.91
16-01.50
                       
4.    Mautrice Carter Jr East 41.  5.05 16-07.00
      5.05
16-07.00
  4.54
14-11.00
  4.79
15-08.50
                       
5.    Josh Schimbeck So Enterprise 43.  5.03 16-06.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.94
16-02.75
  5.03
16-06.00
                       
6.    Jared Frehner Fr Hurricane 49.  4.90 16-01.00
      4.90
16-01.00
  4.81
15-09.50
  4.76
15-07.50
                       
7.    Luke Orison So Cedar 51.  4.86 15-11.50
      4.86
15-11.50
  4.70
15-05.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Kaleb Nay So Enterprise 52.  4.81 15-09.50
      4.77
15-08.00
  4.81
15-09.50
  4.71
15-05.50
                       
9.    Hunter Stevens So Hurricane 54.  4.77 15-07.75
      4.75
15-07.25
  4.54
14-11.00
  4.77
15-07.75
                       
10.    Trevor Sampson So Corner Canyon 56.  4.74 15-06.75
      4.66
15-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.74
15-06.75
                       
11.    Dylan McClound So Kemmerer 57.  4.64 15-02.75
      4.52
14-10.00
  4.64
15-02.75
  4.58
15-00.50
                       
12.    Kyler Blackmore So Hurricane 58.  4.57 15-00.00
      4.55
14-11.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.57
15-00.00
                       
13.    Ridge Peterson So Delta 61.  4.46 14-07.50
      4.46
14-07.50
      FOUL
FOUL
                       
14.    Chance Dalton So Skyline 64.  4.27 14-00.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.27
14-00.00
                       
DNS    Logan Hokanson Fr Desert Hills DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Long Jump Trials

Flight 3
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind 

1.    Bryce Connely Sr Corner Canyon 21.  5.44 17-10.25
      4.98
16-04.00
  5.44
17-10.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
2.    Anderson Davis Sr Wasatch 31.  5.26 17-03.00
      5.26
17-03.00
                               
3.    Eric Ferrone Sr Juan Diego 33.  5.20 17-00.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.04
16-06.50
  5.20
17-00.75
  5.20
17-00.75
                   
4.    Connor Holyoak So Carbon 37.  5.10 16-09.00
      5.10
16-09.00
  4.94
16-02.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
5.    Landin Sorenson Fr Desert Hills 46.  5.00 16-04.75
      4.87
15-11.75
  5.00
16-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    John Oswald Fr Enterprise 47.  4.99 16-04.50
      4.86
15-11.50
  4.71
15-05.50
  4.99
16-04.50
                       
7.    Braxton Jones Jr Carbon 48.  4.96 16-03.25
      4.90
16-01.00
  4.96
16-03.25
  4.79
15-08.75
                       
8.    Travis Gale Fr Parowan 53.  4.79 15-08.75
      4.49
14-09.00
  4.65
15-03.00
  4.79
15-08.75
                       
9.    Taylor Harris Jr Parowan 55.  4.75 15-07.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.75
15-07.25
                       
10.    Nick Linares So Alta 60.  4.47 14-08.00
      4.47
14-08.00
  4.44
14-07.00
  4.34
14-02.75
                       
11.    Justin Coles Jr Cedar 67.  4.07 13-04.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.07
13-04.50
                       
FOUL    Zach Reed Jr Kemmerer FOUL  FOUL FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
                               
DNS    Clinton Vesi So Kearns DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    Michael Lee So Skyline DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Stephan Peck Jr Alta DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Long Jump Trials

Flight 4
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind 

1.    Garett Robinson Sr Parowan 12.  5.68 18-07.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.68
18-07.50
  5.33
17-05.75
                       
2.    Ryan Eror So Desert Hills 14.  5.60 18-04.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.60
18-04.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
3.    Jake Reynolds So Herriman 22.  5.41 17-09.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.41
17-09.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
4.    Seth Dabb Fr Canyon View 25.  5.36 17-07.00
      5.36
17-07.00
  4.98
16-04.00
  4.86
15-11.50
                       
5.    Spencer Freeman Sr Dixie 26.  5.34 17-06.25
      4.70
15-05.00
  5.19
17-00.50
  5.34
17-06.25
                       
6.    Ben Nord Paskin Jr Wasatch Academy 28.  5.29 17-04.25
      5.19
17-00.50
  5.15
16-10.75
  5.29
17-04.25
                       
7.    Colton Miller Sr Pine View 30.  5.27 17-03.50
      5.19
17-00.25
  4.77
15-07.75
  5.27
17-03.50
                       
8.    Matt Bogue Jr Delta 35.  5.17 16-11.50
      5.14
16-10.50
  4.93
16-02.00
  5.17
16-11.50
                       
9.    Coleman Emmanuel Sr Wasatch 38.  5.10 16-09.00
      5.10
16-09.00
      4.94
16-02.50
                       
10.    Kyle Quinton Fr Carbon 39.  5.07 16-07.75
      5.01
16-05.50
  4.81
15-09.50
  5.07
16-07.75
                       
11.    Daiden Dutson Fr Corner Canyon 44.  5.03 16-06.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.03
16-06.00
  4.82
15-10.00
                       
12.    Dallin Tycksen So Herriman 50.  4.88 16-00.25
      4.88
16-00.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Kobe Potter So Canyon View FOUL  FOUL FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
NH    Jason Bjarnson Jr Hurricane NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Trevor Alder Jr Manti NH  NH NH
                                       


Boy's Long Jump Trials

Flight 5
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind 

1.    Talon Strong Jr Uintah 9.  5.71 q 18-09.00 q q
      5.31
17-05.25
  5.40
17-08.75
  5.71
18-09.00
                       
2.    Josh Thomas Fr Richfield 10.  5.69 18-08.00
      5.62
18-05.50
  5.69
18-08.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
3.    Joshua Davis Fr Alta 16.  5.59 18-04.00
      5.12
16-09.50
  5.59
18-04.00
  5.09
16-08.50
                       
4.    Karsten Boettcher Jr Snow Canyon 17.  5.58 18-03.75
      5.26
17-03.00
  5.58
18-03.75
  5.55
18-02.75
                       
5.    Dallin Quinton Jr Carbon 18.  5.49 18-00.25
      5.49
18-00.25
  5.24
17-02.50
  5.40
17-08.50
                       
6.    Kyte Gass Sr Pine View 19.  5.47 17-11.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  5.47
17-11.25
                       
7.    Brandon Robinson So Parowan 20.  5.45 17-10.50
      5.42
17-09.50
  5.45
17-10.50
  5.36
17-07.00
                       
8.    Josh Brown Jr Timpanogos 23.  5.40 17-08.50
      5.40
17-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    Amone Finau Jr Kearns 24.  5.36 17-07.25
      5.36
17-07.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Nick Yarro Jr Timpanogos 29.  5.28 17-04.00
      5.28
17-04.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
11.    Benjamin Drysdale So Skyline 32.  5.23 17-02.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  5.23
17-02.00
                       
12.    McKay Harris So Timpanogos 36.  5.15 16-11.00
          4.86
15-11.25
  5.15
16-11.00
                       
13.    Brian Villasenor Jr Kearns 66.  4.11 13-05.75
      4.11
13-05.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Morgan Bogue Sr Delta DNS  DNS DNS
                                       
DNS    James Bringard Sr Skyline DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Long Jump Trials

Flight 6
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English   Wind 

1.    Riley Cunningham Sr Richfield 1.  6.32 q 20-09.00 q q
      5.99
19-07.75
  6.16
20-02.50
  6.32
20-09.00
                       
2.    Logan Smith Sr Delta 2.  6.27 q 20-07.00 q q
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  6.27
20-07.00
                       
3.    Ben Lykes So Park City 3.  6.13 q 20-01.25 q q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.98
19-07.50
  6.13
20-01.25
                       
4.    Brenan Thomas Sr Richfield 4.  6.01 q 19-08.75 q q
      5.72
18-09.25
  6.01
19-08.75
  5.92
19-05.00
                       
5.    Alex Luster Sr Wasatch 5.  5.97 q 19-07.25 q q
      5.97
19-07.25
  5.92
19-05.25
  5.81
19-00.75
                       
6.    Sione Finau Fr Kearns 6.  5.96 q 19-06.75 q q
      5.81
19-01.00
  5.42
17-09.50
  5.96
19-06.75
                       
7.    Devin Morrison Sr Richfield 7.  5.85 q 19-02.50 q q
      5.38
17-07.75
  5.85
19-02.50
  5.84
19-02.00
                       
8.    Drew Bosshardt Sr Canyon View 8.  5.85 q 19-02.25 q q
      5.85
19-02.25
  5.41
17-09.25
  5.55
18-02.75
                       
9.    Robert Webster Jr Kemmerer 11.  5.69 18-08.00
      5.69
18-08.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
10.    Andrew Lingwall Sr Herriman 13.  5.66 18-06.75
      5.51
18-01.00
  5.66
18-06.75
  5.54
18-02.00
                       
FOUL    Tregan Deveraux Jr Uintah FOUL  FOUL FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Xequille Harry Sr Woods Cross DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Chad Best Sr Timpanogos DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Sunday Owda Sr Kearns DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Chandler Swaney Jr Desert Hills DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Boy's Long Jump Trials
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English  Wind 

1.    Riley Cunningham Sr Richfield F6 -1.  6.32 q  20-09.00 q q
      5.99
19-07.75
  6.16
20-02.50
  6.32
20-09.00
                       
2.    Logan Smith Sr Delta F6 -2.  6.27 q  20-07.00 q q
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  6.27
20-07.00
                       
3.    Ben Lykes So Park City F6 -3.  6.13 q  20-01.25 q q
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.98
19-07.50
  6.13
20-01.25
                       
4.    Brenan Thomas Sr Richfield F6 -4.  6.01 q  19-08.75 q q
      5.72
18-09.25
  6.01
19-08.75
  5.92
19-05.00
                       
5.    Alex Luster Sr Wasatch F6 -5.  5.97 q  19-07.25 q q
      5.97
19-07.25
  5.92
19-05.25
  5.81
19-00.75
                       
6.    Sione Finau Fr Kearns F6 -6.  5.96 q  19-06.75 q q
      5.81
19-01.00
  5.42
17-09.50
  5.96
19-06.75
                       
7.    Devin Morrison Sr Richfield F6 -7.  5.85 q  19-02.50 q q
      5.38
17-07.75
  5.85
19-02.50
  5.84
19-02.00
                       
8.    Drew Bosshardt Sr Canyon View F6 -8.  5.85 q  19-02.25 q q
      5.85
19-02.25
  5.41
17-09.25
  5.55
18-02.75
                       
9.    Talon Strong Jr Uintah F5 -1.  5.71 q  18-09.00 q q
      5.31
17-05.25
  5.40
17-08.75
  5.71
18-09.00
                       
10.    Josh Thomas Fr Richfield F5 -2.  5.69  18-08.00
      5.62
18-05.50
  5.69
18-08.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
11.    Robert Webster Jr Kemmerer F6 -9.  5.69  18-08.00
      5.69
18-08.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
12.    Garett Robinson Sr Parowan F4 -1.  5.68  18-07.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.68
18-07.50
  5.33
17-05.75
                       
13.    Andrew Lingwall Sr Herriman F6 -10.  5.66  18-06.75
      5.51
18-01.00
  5.66
18-06.75
  5.54
18-02.00
                       
14.    Ryan Eror So Desert Hills F4 -2.  5.60  18-04.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.60
18-04.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
15.    Jed Newby Jr Pine View F1 -1.  5.59  18-04.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.59
18-04.00
  5.58
18-03.75
                       
16.    Joshua Davis Fr Alta F5 -3.  5.59  18-04.00
      5.12
16-09.50
  5.59
18-04.00
  5.09
16-08.50
                       
17.    Karsten Boettcher Jr Snow Canyon F5 -4.  5.58  18-03.75
      5.26
17-03.00
  5.58
18-03.75
  5.55
18-02.75
                       
18.    Dallin Quinton Jr Carbon F5 -5.  5.49  18-00.25
      5.49
18-00.25
  5.24
17-02.50
  5.40
17-08.50
                       
19.    Kyte Gass Sr Pine View F5 -6.  5.47  17-11.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  5.47
17-11.25
                       
20.    Brandon Robinson So Parowan F5 -7.  5.45  17-10.50
      5.42
17-09.50
  5.45
17-10.50
  5.36
17-07.00
                       
21.    Bryce Connely Sr Corner Canyon F3 -1.  5.44  17-10.25
      4.98
16-04.00
  5.44
17-10.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
22.    Jake Reynolds So Herriman F4 -3.  5.41  17-09.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.41
17-09.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
23.    Josh Brown Jr Timpanogos F5 -8.  5.40  17-08.50
      5.40
17-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
24.    Amone Finau Jr Kearns F5 -9.  5.36  17-07.25
      5.36
17-07.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
25.    Seth Dabb Fr Canyon View F4 -4.  5.36  17-07.00
      5.36
17-07.00
  4.98
16-04.00
  4.86
15-11.50
                       
26.    Spencer Freeman Sr Dixie F4 -5.  5.34  17-06.25
      4.70
15-05.00
  5.19
17-00.50
  5.34
17-06.25
                       
27.    Austin Rose Sr Alta F2 -1.  5.31  17-05.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.22
17-01.75
  5.31
17-05.00
                       
28.    Ben Nord Paskin Jr Wasatch Academy F4 -6.  5.29  17-04.25
      5.19
17-00.50
  5.15
16-10.75
  5.29
17-04.25
                       
29.    Nick Yarro Jr Timpanogos F5 -10.  5.28  17-04.00
      5.28
17-04.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
30.    Colton Miller Sr Pine View F4 -7.  5.27  17-03.50
      5.19
17-00.25
  4.77
15-07.75
  5.27
17-03.50
                       
31.    Anderson Davis Sr Wasatch F3 -2.  5.26  17-03.00
      5.26
17-03.00
                               
32.    Benjamin Drysdale So Skyline F5 -11.  5.23  17-02.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  5.23
17-02.00
                       
33.    Eric Ferrone Sr Juan Diego F3 -3.  5.20  17-00.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.04
16-06.50
  5.20
17-00.75
  5.20
17-00.75
                   
34.    Jack Bakker So Corner Canyon F2 -2.  5.17  16-11.75
      5.17
16-11.75
  5.04
16-06.50
  5.08
16-08.00
                       
35.    Matt Bogue Jr Delta F4 -8.  5.17  16-11.50
      5.14
16-10.50
  4.93
16-02.00
  5.17
16-11.50
                       
36.    McKay Harris So Timpanogos F5 -12.  5.15  16-11.00
          4.86
15-11.25
  5.15
16-11.00
                       
37.    Connor Holyoak So Carbon F3 -4.  5.10  16-09.00
      5.10
16-09.00
  4.94
16-02.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
38.    Coleman Emmanuel Sr Wasatch F4 -9.  5.10  16-09.00
      5.10
16-09.00
      4.94
16-02.50
                       
39.    Kyle Quinton Fr Carbon F4 -10.  5.07  16-07.75
      5.01
16-05.50
  4.81
15-09.50
  5.07
16-07.75
                       
40.    Zach Berg So Wasatch F2 -3.  5.07  16-07.50
      5.07
16-07.50
  4.93
16-02.00
  4.91
16-01.50
                       
41.    Mautrice Carter Jr East F2 -4.  5.05  16-07.00
      5.05
16-07.00
  4.54
14-11.00
  4.79
15-08.50
                       
42.    Keaton Jorgenson So Pine View F1 -2.  5.04  16-06.50
      4.61
15-01.50
  4.82
15-09.75
  5.04
16-06.50
                       
43.    Josh Schimbeck So Enterprise F2 -5.  5.03  16-06.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.94
16-02.75
  5.03
16-06.00
                       
44.    Daiden Dutson Fr Corner Canyon F4 -11.  5.03  16-06.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  5.03
16-06.00
  4.82
15-10.00
                       
45.    Dylan Crawford So Enterprise F1 -3.  5.02  16-05.75
      4.93
16-02.25
  5.02
16-05.75
  5.02
16-05.75
                       
46.    Landin Sorenson Fr Desert Hills F3 -5.  5.00  16-04.75
      4.87
15-11.75
  5.00
16-04.75
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
47.    John Oswald Fr Enterprise F3 -6.  4.99  16-04.50
      4.86
15-11.50
  4.71
15-05.50
  4.99
16-04.50
                       
48.    Braxton Jones Jr Carbon F3 -7.  4.96  16-03.25
      4.90
16-01.00
  4.96
16-03.25
  4.79
15-08.75
                       
49.    Jared Frehner Fr Hurricane F2 -6.  4.90  16-01.00
      4.90
16-01.00
  4.81
15-09.50
  4.76
15-07.50
                       
50.    Dallin Tycksen So Herriman F4 -12.  4.88  16-00.25
      4.88
16-00.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
51.    Luke Orison So Cedar F2 -7.  4.86  15-11.50
      4.86
15-11.50
  4.70
15-05.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
52.    Kaleb Nay So Enterprise F2 -8.  4.81  15-09.50
      4.77
15-08.00
  4.81
15-09.50
  4.71
15-05.50
                       
53.    Travis Gale Fr Parowan F3 -8.  4.79  15-08.75
      4.49
14-09.00
  4.65
15-03.00
  4.79
15-08.75
                       
54.    Hunter Stevens So Hurricane F2 -9.  4.77  15-07.75
      4.75
15-07.25
  4.54
14-11.00
  4.77
15-07.75
                       
55.    Taylor Harris Jr Parowan F3 -9.  4.75  15-07.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.75
15-07.25
                       
56.    Trevor Sampson So Corner Canyon F2 -10.  4.74  15-06.75
      4.66
15-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.74
15-06.75
                       
57.    Dylan McClound So Kemmerer F2 -11.  4.64  15-02.75
      4.52
14-10.00
  4.64
15-02.75
  4.58
15-00.50
                       
58.    Kyler Blackmore So Hurricane F2 -12.  4.57  15-00.00
      4.55
14-11.25
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.57
15-00.00
                       
59.    Kolten Gregory Jr Kemmerer F1 -4.  4.54  14-11.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.07
13-04.50
  4.54
14-11.00
                       
60.    Nick Linares So Alta F3 -10.  4.47  14-08.00
      4.47
14-08.00
  4.44
14-07.00
  4.34
14-02.75
                       
61.    Ridge Peterson So Delta F2 -13.  4.46  14-07.50
      4.46
14-07.50
      FOUL
FOUL
                       
62.    Zach Isaac So Woods Cross F1 -5.  4.39  14-04.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.39
14-04.75
                       
63.    Treyson Kite Jr Cedar F1 -6.  4.35  14-03.50
      4.35
14-03.50
  4.32
14-02.25
  4.13
13-06.75
                       
64.    Chance Dalton So Skyline F2 -14.  4.27  14-00.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.27
14-00.00
                       
65.    Tyler Judd So Canyon View F1 -7.  4.20  13-09.25
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.20
13-09.25
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
66.    Brian Villasenor Jr Kearns F5 -13.  4.11  13-05.75
      4.11
13-05.75
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
67.    Justin Coles Jr Cedar F3 -11.  4.07  13-04.50
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  4.07
13-04.50
                       
68.    Chancelor Butterfield Fr Dixie F1 -8.  3.78  12-04.75
      FOUL
FOUL
  3.78
12-04.75
  3.72
12-02.50
                       
69.    William Ahkuoi Fr North Sanpete F1 -9.  3.54  11-07.25
      FOUL
FOUL
      3.54
11-07.25
                       
70.    Jacob Phelps Fr Snow Canyon F1 -10.  3.25  10-08.00
      3.25
10-08.00
      2.92
9-07.00
                       
FOUL    Zach Reed Jr Kemmerer F3 -FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
                               
FOUL    Kobe Potter So Canyon View F4 -FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
FOUL    Tregan Deveraux Jr Uintah F6 -FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
NH    Jason Bjarnson Jr Hurricane F4 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Trevor Alder Jr Manti F4 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
DNS    Morgan Bogue Sr Delta F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Clinton Vesi So Kearns F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
                                       
DNS    Logan Schweitzer Jr Dixie F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Caleb Clark So Cedar F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Michael Lee So Skyline F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Stephan Peck Jr Alta F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Logan Hokanson Fr Desert Hills F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Zach Benson Jr Woods Cross F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Brandon Holdcroft Fr Snow Canyon F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Hank Holdsworth Jr Lehi F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Aiden Rich Sr Dixie F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    James Bringard Sr Skyline F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Xequille Harry Sr Woods Cross F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Chad Best Sr Timpanogos F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Sunday Owda Sr Kearns F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Chandler Swaney Jr Desert Hills F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS