2014 Pine View Invitational
Pine View High School
Washington, UT
March 28, 2014 - March 29, 2014

Boy's Shot Put Trials

Flight 1
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Jayden Johnson Sr Alta 13.  12.65 41-06.00
      11.44
37-06.50
  12.65
41-06.00
  12.00
39-04.50
                       
2.    Zac Worlton Sr Pine View 14.  12.52 41-01.00
      12.19
40-00.00
  12.24
40-02.00
  12.52
41-01.00
                       
3.    Brandon Pettit Jr Kemmerer 57.  9.80 32-02.00
      9.70
31-10.00
  9.80
32-02.00
  9.56
31-04.50
                       
4.    Shad Pulsipher Sr Dixie 59.  9.79 32-01.50
      9.79
32-01.50
  9.66
31-08.50
                           
5.    Orlando Quezada Jr Parowan 64.  9.35 30-08.00
          9.35
30-08.00
                           
6.    Cory Miller Sr Timpanogos 65.  9.32 30-07.00
              9.32
30-07.00
                       
7.    Tyler Flora So Dixie 68.  9.21 30-02.50
              9.21
30-02.50
                       
NH    Dyllan Adair Fr Cedar NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Kyler Neely Fr Snow Canyon NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Matthew Fassett Jr Kemmerer NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Dallas Higginbotham Sr Carbon NH  NH NH
                                       
NH    Andrew Lamb Jr North Sanpete NH  NH NH
                                       
DNS    Alan McInnes Fr Snow Canyon DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Michael Drinkall Sr Woods Cross DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       


Boy's Shot Put Trials

Flight 2
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Brian Bitton Jr Desert Hills 34.  10.96 35-11.50
      9.50
31-02.00
  10.25
33-07.50
  10.96
35-11.50
                       
2.    Rafael Castillo So Kearns 36.  10.88 35-08.50
      9.90
32-06.00
  10.16
33-04.00
  10.88
35-08.50
                       
3.    Dylan Tripp Sr Cedar 42.  10.60 34-09.50
      10.60
34-09.50
  9.99
32-09.50
  9.49
31-01.50
                       
4.    Dalton Williams Sr Pine View 45.  10.55 34-07.50
      10.32
33-10.50
  10.03
32-11.00
  10.55
34-07.50
                       
5.    Remington Preece Fr Uintah 46.  10.46 34-04.00
      9.88
32-05.00
  10.46
34-04.00
  10.41
34-02.00
                       
6.    Dawson Norton Sr Uintah 48.  10.41 34-02.00
      10.01
32-10.00
  9.45
31-00.00
  10.41
34-02.00
                       
7.    Rosario Valenzuela So Kearns 50.  10.29 33-09.00
      10.22
33-06.50
  10.12
33-02.50
  10.29
33-09.00
                       
8.    Luis Jimenez Jr Cedar 58.  9.80 32-02.00
      8.05
26-05.00
  9.35
30-08.00
  9.80
32-02.00
                       
9.    Caleb Koopmans Fr Enterprise 61.  9.59 31-05.50
      9.59
31-05.50
      9.19
30-02.00
                       
10.    Caleb Nelson Jr Carbon 63.  9.35 30-08.00
      9.35
30-08.00
  9.22
30-03.00
                           
11.    Wade Roche So Cedar 67.  9.29 30-06.00
      8.75
28-08.50
  9.29
30-06.00
                           
12.    Blake Rogers Jr Central 69.  8.79 28-10.00
      8.79
28-10.00
                               
13.    Tyler Hartman Sr Pine View 70.  8.05 26-05.00
          8.05
26-05.00
                           
DNS    Ben Bos So Wasatch DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       


Boy's Shot Put Trials

Flight 3
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Bryan Edwards Sr Juan Diego 24.  11.53 37-10.00
      11.53
37-10.00
  11.06
36-03.50
  11.36
37-03.50
                       
2.    Jacob Doolin Jr Canyon View 32.  10.98 36-00.50
      10.98
36-00.50
  9.97
32-08.50
  10.40
34-01.50
                       
3.    Matt Wilson Jr Wasatch 35.  10.89 35-09.00
              10.89
35-09.00
                       
4.    Skylar Abel So Pine View 37.  10.83 35-06.50
      10.83
35-06.50
  10.42
34-02.50
  10.17
33-04.50
                       
5.    James Thomas Sr Enterprise 38.  10.77 35-04.00
      10.77
35-04.00
  10.69
35-01.00
  10.58
34-08.50
                       
6.    Brendan Heale Sr Alta 40.  10.70 35-01.50
      10.55
34-07.50
  10.70
35-01.50
                           
7.    Jaiden Selfors Jr Woods Cross 47.  10.46 34-04.00
      10.22
33-06.50
  9.88
32-05.00
  10.46
34-04.00
                       
8.    Chad Beckstrand Jr Enterprise 51.  10.23 33-07.00
      10.23
33-07.00
  9.88
32-05.00
  9.92
32-06.50
                       
9.    Jordan Hepworth So Hurricane 53.  10.20 33-05.50
      10.20
33-05.50
  9.19
30-02.00
  9.57
31-05.00
                       
10.    Joey Paine So Enterprise 54.  10.18 33-05.00
      9.78
32-01.00
  10.18
33-05.00
  9.97
32-08.50
                       
11.    Andrew Markosian Jr Juan Diego 55.  10.08 33-01.00
      9.68
31-09.00
  10.08
33-01.00
  9.26
30-04.50
                       
12.    Zac Barney Sr Carbon 56.  10.04 32-11.50
      9.57
31-05.00
      10.04
32-11.50
                       
13.    Brett Walker Fr Delta 60.  9.65 31-08.00
      9.15
30-00.50
  9.65
31-08.00
  9.61
31-06.50
                       
DNS    Lawrence Brown Sr Woods Cross DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       


Boy's Shot Put Trials

Flight 4
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Semisi Bloomfield Sr Juan Diego 15.  12.47 40-11.00
      12.47
40-11.00
  12.39
40-08.00
  12.01
39-05.00
                       
2.    Adam Murry Jr Juan Diego 17.  12.34 40-06.00
      11.56
37-11.00
  11.05
36-03.00
  12.34
40-06.00
                       
3.    Alex Flora Sr Dixie 20.  12.05 39-06.50
      11.73
38-06.00
  12.05
39-06.50
  11.53
37-10.00
                       
4.    Jake Nisson So Desert Hills 22.  11.68 38-04.00
      11.68
38-04.00
  11.09
36-04.50
  10.93
35-10.50
                       
5.    Kaden Maxwell Jr Canyon View 26.  11.34 37-02.50
      10.76
35-03.50
  11.34
37-02.50
  10.59
34-09.00
                       
6.    Kaden Strate Sr North Sanpete 28.  11.24 36-10.50
      11.00
36-01.00
  11.24
36-10.50
  10.51
34-06.00
                       
7.    Bryson Bentley So Canyon View 29.  11.21 36-09.50
      11.21
36-09.50
  10.97
36-00.00
  10.86
35-07.50
                       
8.    Eli Alford Fr Park City 31.  11.07 36-04.00
      10.59
34-09.00
  11.07
36-04.00
  9.71
31-10.50
                       
9.    Alex Fancoies Fr Park City 41.  10.63 34-10.50
      10.63
34-10.50
  10.03
32-11.00
  9.99
32-09.50
                       
10.    Alec Blonquist Jr Herriman 43.  10.58 34-08.50
      10.58
34-08.50
  10.11
33-02.00
                           
11.    Austin Petersen Jr Woods Cross 52.  10.23 33-07.00
      10.23
33-07.00
  9.21
30-02.50
  9.68
31-09.00
                       
12.    Grant Bakker Jr Corner Canyon 62.  9.50 31-02.00
      9.02
29-07.00
      9.50
31-02.00
                       
13.    Parker Thompson Jr Corner Canyon 66.  9.29 30-06.00
      8.63
28-04.00
  9.28
30-05.50
  9.29
30-06.00
                       
DNS    Stephen Bradshaw Jr Wasatch DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       


Boy's Shot Put Trials

Flight 5
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Caleb Birchell Sr Uintah 10.  12.98 42-07.00
      11.82
38-09.50
  11.68
38-04.00
  12.98
42-07.00
                       
2.    Sawyer Pruitt Jr Park City 12.  12.69 41-07.50
      11.56
37-11.00
  12.69
41-07.50
  12.55
41-02.00
                       
3.    Riley Cunningham Sr Richfield 18.  12.27 40-03.00
      12.27
40-03.00
  11.87
38-11.50
  12.03
39-05.50
                       
4.    Justin Pickard Fr Park City 19.  12.13 39-09.50
      12.13
39-09.50
  11.53
37-10.00
  11.02
36-02.00
                       
5.    Zachary Ross Sr Central 23.  11.54 37-10.50
      11.54
37-10.50
  11.47
37-07.50
                           
6.    Jacob Randall Sr Hurricane 25.  11.45 37-07.00
      10.97
36-00.00
  10.72
35-02.00
  11.45
37-07.00
                       
7.    Brody Ellis Sr Richfield 27.  11.31 37-01.50
              11.31
37-01.50
                       
8.    Nate Woolsey Jr Richfield 30.  11.17 36-08.00
      11.02
36-02.00
  11.17
36-08.00
  10.62
34-10.00
                       
9.    Kenny Sorensen Sr Timpanogos 33.  10.97 36-00.00
      9.94
32-07.50
  10.84
35-07.00
  10.97
36-00.00
                       
10.    Cameron Smith Fr Herriman 39.  10.74 35-03.00
      10.15
33-03.50
  10.17
33-04.50
  10.74
35-03.00
                       
11.    Nick Todorov Sr Skyline 44.  10.56 34-08.00
      9.88
32-05.00
  9.90
32-06.00
  10.56
34-08.00
                       
12.    Jake Hatfield Sr Corner Canyon 49.  10.37 34-00.50
      10.37
34-00.50
  10.04
32-11.50
  10.04
32-11.50
                       
NH    Justice Alo So Desert Hills NH  NH NH
                                       
DNS    Shandon Clark Jr Canyon View DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       


Boy's Shot Put Trials

Flight 6
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Daven Russell Sr Kanab 1.  16.80 q 55-01.50 q
      16.80
55-01.50
      16.39
53-09.50
                       
2.    Andre James Jr Herriman 2.  16.72 q 54-10.50 q
      14.78
48-06.00
      16.72
54-10.50
                       
3.    Blake Kvarfordt Sr Desert Hills 3.  15.81 q 51-10.50 q
      15.03
49-04.00
  15.81
51-10.50
  14.58
47-10.00
                       
4.    Colton Causey Sr Richfield 4.  15.10 q 49-06.50 q
      15.03
49-04.00
  15.10
49-06.50
                           
5.    Josh McMillan Jr Herriman 5.  13.74 q 45-01.00 q
      12.58
41-03.50
  13.74
45-01.00
  13.36
43-10.00
                       
6.    Cannon Brunsvik Sr Parowan 6.  13.50 q 44-03.50 q
      13.35
43-09.50
  13.50
44-03.50
  12.41
40-08.50
                       
7.    Joe Takau Sr Dixie 7.  13.35 q 43-09.50 q
      12.16
39-11.00
  13.31
43-08.00
  13.35
43-09.50
                       
8.    Jordan Ence Sr Hurricane 8.  13.03 q 42-09.00 q
      13.03
42-09.00
  13.00
42-08.00
  12.57
41-03.00
                       
9.    Mark Kelsey Jr Timpanogos 9.  12.98 q 42-07.00 q
      10.96
35-11.50
  12.98
42-07.00
  12.80
42-00.00
                       
10.    Matt Olsen Jr Hurricane 11.  12.90 42-04.00
      12.65
41-06.00
  12.90
42-04.00
  12.79
41-11.50
                       
11.    David Hurst Jr Timpanogos 16.  12.39 40-08.00
              12.39
40-08.00
                       
12.    Jordan Crofts So Skyline 21.  11.77 38-07.50
      11.77
38-07.50
      11.54
37-10.50
                       
DNS    Molofaha Uhi Jr Kearns DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Dacareaon Vines Sr Kearns DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       


Boy's Shot Put Trials
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English 

1.    Daven Russell Sr Kanab F6 -1.  16.80 q  55-01.50 q
      16.80
55-01.50
      16.39
53-09.50
                       
2.    Andre James Jr Herriman F6 -2.  16.72 q  54-10.50 q
      14.78
48-06.00
      16.72
54-10.50
                       
3.    Blake Kvarfordt Sr Desert Hills F6 -3.  15.81 q  51-10.50 q
      15.03
49-04.00
  15.81
51-10.50
  14.58
47-10.00
                       
4.    Colton Causey Sr Richfield F6 -4.  15.10 q  49-06.50 q
      15.03
49-04.00
  15.10
49-06.50
                           
5.    Josh McMillan Jr Herriman F6 -5.  13.74 q  45-01.00 q
      12.58
41-03.50
  13.74
45-01.00
  13.36
43-10.00
                       
6.    Cannon Brunsvik Sr Parowan F6 -6.  13.50 q  44-03.50 q
      13.35
43-09.50
  13.50
44-03.50
  12.41
40-08.50
                       
7.    Joe Takau Sr Dixie F6 -7.  13.35 q  43-09.50 q
      12.16
39-11.00
  13.31
43-08.00
  13.35
43-09.50
                       
8.    Jordan Ence Sr Hurricane F6 -8.  13.03 q  42-09.00 q
      13.03
42-09.00
  13.00
42-08.00
  12.57
41-03.00
                       
9.    Mark Kelsey Jr Timpanogos F6 -9.  12.98 q  42-07.00 q
      10.96
35-11.50
  12.98
42-07.00
  12.80
42-00.00
                       
10.    Caleb Birchell Sr Uintah F5 -1.  12.98  42-07.00
      11.82
38-09.50
  11.68
38-04.00
  12.98
42-07.00
                       
11.    Matt Olsen Jr Hurricane F6 -10.  12.90  42-04.00
      12.65
41-06.00
  12.90
42-04.00
  12.79
41-11.50
                       
12.    Sawyer Pruitt Jr Park City F5 -2.  12.69  41-07.50
      11.56
37-11.00
  12.69
41-07.50
  12.55
41-02.00
                       
13.    Jayden Johnson Sr Alta F1 -1.  12.65  41-06.00
      11.44
37-06.50
  12.65
41-06.00
  12.00
39-04.50
                       
14.    Zac Worlton Sr Pine View F1 -2.  12.52  41-01.00
      12.19
40-00.00
  12.24
40-02.00
  12.52
41-01.00
                       
15.    Semisi Bloomfield Sr Juan Diego F4 -1.  12.47  40-11.00
      12.47
40-11.00
  12.39
40-08.00
  12.01
39-05.00
                       
16.    David Hurst Jr Timpanogos F6 -11.  12.39  40-08.00
              12.39
40-08.00
                       
17.    Adam Murry Jr Juan Diego F4 -2.  12.34  40-06.00
      11.56
37-11.00
  11.05
36-03.00
  12.34
40-06.00
                       
18.    Riley Cunningham Sr Richfield F5 -3.  12.27  40-03.00
      12.27
40-03.00
  11.87
38-11.50
  12.03
39-05.50
                       
19.    Justin Pickard Fr Park City F5 -4.  12.13  39-09.50
      12.13
39-09.50
  11.53
37-10.00
  11.02
36-02.00
                       
20.    Alex Flora Sr Dixie F4 -3.  12.05  39-06.50
      11.73
38-06.00
  12.05
39-06.50
  11.53
37-10.00
                       
21.    Jordan Crofts So Skyline F6 -12.  11.77  38-07.50
      11.77
38-07.50
      11.54
37-10.50
                       
22.    Jake Nisson So Desert Hills F4 -4.  11.68  38-04.00
      11.68
38-04.00
  11.09
36-04.50
  10.93
35-10.50
                       
23.    Zachary Ross Sr Central F5 -5.  11.54  37-10.50
      11.54
37-10.50
  11.47
37-07.50
                           
24.    Bryan Edwards Sr Juan Diego F3 -1.  11.53  37-10.00
      11.53
37-10.00
  11.06
36-03.50
  11.36
37-03.50
                       
25.    Jacob Randall Sr Hurricane F5 -6.  11.45  37-07.00
      10.97
36-00.00
  10.72
35-02.00
  11.45
37-07.00
                       
26.    Kaden Maxwell Jr Canyon View F4 -5.  11.34  37-02.50
      10.76
35-03.50
  11.34
37-02.50
  10.59
34-09.00
                       
27.    Brody Ellis Sr Richfield F5 -7.  11.31  37-01.50
              11.31
37-01.50
                       
28.    Kaden Strate Sr North Sanpete F4 -6.  11.24  36-10.50
      11.00
36-01.00
  11.24
36-10.50
  10.51
34-06.00
                       
29.    Bryson Bentley So Canyon View F4 -7.  11.21  36-09.50
      11.21
36-09.50
  10.97
36-00.00
  10.86
35-07.50
                       
30.    Nate Woolsey Jr Richfield F5 -8.  11.17  36-08.00
      11.02
36-02.00
  11.17
36-08.00
  10.62
34-10.00
                       
31.    Eli Alford Fr Park City F4 -8.  11.07  36-04.00
      10.59
34-09.00
  11.07
36-04.00
  9.71
31-10.50
                       
32.    Jacob Doolin Jr Canyon View F3 -2.  10.98  36-00.50
      10.98
36-00.50
  9.97
32-08.50
  10.40
34-01.50
                       
33.    Kenny Sorensen Sr Timpanogos F5 -9.  10.97  36-00.00
      9.94
32-07.50
  10.84
35-07.00
  10.97
36-00.00
                       
34.    Brian Bitton Jr Desert Hills F2 -1.  10.96  35-11.50
      9.50
31-02.00
  10.25
33-07.50
  10.96
35-11.50
                       
35.    Matt Wilson Jr Wasatch F3 -3.  10.89  35-09.00
              10.89
35-09.00
                       
36.    Rafael Castillo So Kearns F2 -2.  10.88  35-08.50
      9.90
32-06.00
  10.16
33-04.00
  10.88
35-08.50
                       
37.    Skylar Abel So Pine View F3 -4.  10.83  35-06.50
      10.83
35-06.50
  10.42
34-02.50
  10.17
33-04.50
                       
38.    James Thomas Sr Enterprise F3 -5.  10.77  35-04.00
      10.77
35-04.00
  10.69
35-01.00
  10.58
34-08.50
                       
39.    Cameron Smith Fr Herriman F5 -10.  10.74  35-03.00
      10.15
33-03.50
  10.17
33-04.50
  10.74
35-03.00
                       
40.    Brendan Heale Sr Alta F3 -6.  10.70  35-01.50
      10.55
34-07.50
  10.70
35-01.50
                           
41.    Alex Fancoies Fr Park City F4 -9.  10.63  34-10.50
      10.63
34-10.50
  10.03
32-11.00
  9.99
32-09.50
                       
42.    Dylan Tripp Sr Cedar F2 -3.  10.60  34-09.50
      10.60
34-09.50
  9.99
32-09.50
  9.49
31-01.50
                       
43.    Alec Blonquist Jr Herriman F4 -10.  10.58  34-08.50
      10.58
34-08.50
  10.11
33-02.00
                           
44.    Nick Todorov Sr Skyline F5 -11.  10.56  34-08.00
      9.88
32-05.00
  9.90
32-06.00
  10.56
34-08.00
                       
45.    Dalton Williams Sr Pine View F2 -4.  10.55  34-07.50
      10.32
33-10.50
  10.03
32-11.00
  10.55
34-07.50
                       
46.    Remington Preece Fr Uintah F2 -5.  10.46  34-04.00
      9.88
32-05.00
  10.46
34-04.00
  10.41
34-02.00
                       
47.    Jaiden Selfors Jr Woods Cross F3 -7.  10.46  34-04.00
      10.22
33-06.50
  9.88
32-05.00
  10.46
34-04.00
                       
48.    Dawson Norton Sr Uintah F2 -6.  10.41  34-02.00
      10.01
32-10.00
  9.45
31-00.00
  10.41
34-02.00
                       
49.    Jake Hatfield Sr Corner Canyon F5 -12.  10.37  34-00.50
      10.37
34-00.50
  10.04
32-11.50
  10.04
32-11.50
                       
50.    Rosario Valenzuela So Kearns F2 -7.  10.29  33-09.00
      10.22
33-06.50
  10.12
33-02.50
  10.29
33-09.00
                       
51.    Chad Beckstrand Jr Enterprise F3 -8.  10.23  33-07.00
      10.23
33-07.00
  9.88
32-05.00
  9.92
32-06.50
                       
52.    Austin Petersen Jr Woods Cross F4 -11.  10.23  33-07.00
      10.23
33-07.00
  9.21
30-02.50
  9.68
31-09.00
                       
53.    Jordan Hepworth So Hurricane F3 -9.  10.20  33-05.50
      10.20
33-05.50
  9.19
30-02.00
  9.57
31-05.00
                       
54.    Joey Paine So Enterprise F3 -10.  10.18  33-05.00
      9.78
32-01.00
  10.18
33-05.00
  9.97
32-08.50
                       
55.    Andrew Markosian Jr Juan Diego F3 -11.  10.08  33-01.00
      9.68
31-09.00
  10.08
33-01.00
  9.26
30-04.50
                       
56.    Zac Barney Sr Carbon F3 -12.  10.04  32-11.50
      9.57
31-05.00
      10.04
32-11.50
                       
57.    Brandon Pettit Jr Kemmerer F1 -3.  9.80  32-02.00
      9.70
31-10.00
  9.80
32-02.00
  9.56
31-04.50
                       
58.    Luis Jimenez Jr Cedar F2 -8.  9.80  32-02.00
      8.05
26-05.00
  9.35
30-08.00
  9.80
32-02.00
                       
59.    Shad Pulsipher Sr Dixie F1 -4.  9.79  32-01.50
      9.79
32-01.50
  9.66
31-08.50
                           
60.    Brett Walker Fr Delta F3 -13.  9.65  31-08.00
      9.15
30-00.50
  9.65
31-08.00
  9.61
31-06.50
                       
61.    Caleb Koopmans Fr Enterprise F2 -9.  9.59  31-05.50
      9.59
31-05.50
      9.19
30-02.00
                       
62.    Grant Bakker Jr Corner Canyon F4 -12.  9.50  31-02.00
      9.02
29-07.00
      9.50
31-02.00
                       
63.    Caleb Nelson Jr Carbon F2 -10.  9.35  30-08.00
      9.35
30-08.00
  9.22
30-03.00
                           
64.    Orlando Quezada Jr Parowan F1 -5.  9.35  30-08.00
          9.35
30-08.00
                           
65.    Cory Miller Sr Timpanogos F1 -6.  9.32  30-07.00
              9.32
30-07.00
                       
66.    Parker Thompson Jr Corner Canyon F4 -13.  9.29  30-06.00
      8.63
28-04.00
  9.28
30-05.50
  9.29
30-06.00
                       
67.    Wade Roche So Cedar F2 -11.  9.29  30-06.00
      8.75
28-08.50
  9.29
30-06.00
                           
68.    Tyler Flora So Dixie F1 -7.  9.21  30-02.50
              9.21
30-02.50
                       
69.    Blake Rogers Jr Central F2 -12.  8.79  28-10.00
      8.79
28-10.00
                               
70.    Tyler Hartman Sr Pine View F2 -13.  8.05  26-05.00
          8.05
26-05.00
                           
NH    Justice Alo So Desert Hills F5 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Dyllan Adair Fr Cedar F1 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Kyler Neely Fr Snow Canyon F1 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Matthew Fassett Jr Kemmerer F1 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Dallas Higginbotham Sr Carbon F1 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
NH    Andrew Lamb Jr North Sanpete F1 -NH  NH  NH
                                       
DNS    Alan McInnes Fr Snow Canyon F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Ben Bos So Wasatch F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Lawrence Brown Sr Woods Cross F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Stephen Bradshaw Jr Wasatch F4 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Michael Drinkall Sr Woods Cross F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Shandon Clark Jr Canyon View F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Molofaha Uhi Jr Kearns F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
                       
DNS    Dacareaon Vines Sr Kearns F6 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS
  DNS
DNS