2014 Pine View Invitational
Pine View High School
Washington, UT
March 28, 2014 - March 29, 2014

Girl's Shot Put Trials

Flight 1
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Alexi Tamamasui Sr Corner Canyon 31.  7.63 25-00.50
      7.44
24-05.00
  7.63
25-00.50
                           
2.    Sherri Platt Fr Enterprise 44.  7.11 23-04.00
      7.11
23-04.00
  6.95
22-09.50
  6.53
21-05.00
                       
3.    Kassidy Martinsen Jr Corner Canyon 47.  6.98 22-11.00
      6.98
22-11.00
  6.97
22-10.50
  6.40
21-00.00
                       
4.    Macy Kapp So Corner Canyon 48.  6.96 22-10.00
      6.35
20-10.00
  6.42
21-01.00
  6.96
22-10.00
                       
5.    Jade Oliver Sr Alta 51.  6.79 22-03.50
      6.27
20-07.00
  6.79
22-03.50
  6.30
20-08.00
                       
6.    Hannah Beckstrand Fr Enterprise 53.  6.60 21-08.00
      6.58
21-07.00
  6.41
21-00.50
  6.60
21-08.00
                       
7.    Sarah Deuel Jr Pine View 54.  6.51 21-04.50
      5.71
18-09.00
  6.51
21-04.50
  6.14
20-02.00
                       
8.    Aspen Holliday Fr Enterprise 55.  6.40 21-00.00
      5.69
18-08.00
  5.95
19-06.50
  6.40
21-00.00
                       
9.    Taylor Oliver Jr Carbon 61.  6.22 20-05.00
      5.80
19-00.50
  6.07
19-11.00
  6.22
20-05.00
                       
10.    Dakodah Terry Sr Parowan 63.  6.09 20-00.00
          6.09
20-00.00
  0.79
2-07.00
                       
11.    Brittany Smith Sr Parowan 69.  4.71 15-05.50
      4.71
15-05.50
      4.66
15-03.50
                       
DNS    Jessie Creer Fr Desert Hills DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    McKenzie Vance So Woods Cross DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Girl's Shot Put Trials

Flight 2
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Morgan Hillam So Carbon 45.  7.06 23-02.00
      6.32
20-09.00
  7.06
23-02.00
  6.95
22-09.50
                       
2.    Jaylie Jensen Jr Carbon 52.  6.78 22-03.00
      6.13
20-01.50
  6.78
22-03.00
  6.49
21-03.50
                       
3.    Challice Penny Fr Desert Hills 56.  6.34 20-09.50
      6.25
20-06.00
  6.16
20-02.50
  6.34
20-09.50
                       
4.    Ashlyn Gregory So Kemmerer 57.  6.28 20-07.50
      5.70
18-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  6.28
20-07.50
                       
5.    Alanis Christiansen Jr Carbon 59.  6.27 20-07.00
      5.89
19-04.00
  6.27
20-07.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
6.    Erika Oveson Jr North Sanpete 64.  6.04 19-10.00
      6.04
19-10.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  5.93
19-05.50
                       
7.    Macey Smith Jr Kemmerer 65.  5.87 19-03.00
      5.87
19-03.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
8.    Hannah Bartholomew Fr North Sanpete 66.  5.27 17-03.50
      5.27
17-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
9.    Myria Fellows So Skyline 67.  4.95 16-03.00
      4.95
16-03.00
                               
10.    Aynsley Moak So Snow Canyon 68.  4.87 16-00.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.87
16-00.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
11.    Kali Armstrong Jr Dixie 70.  4.56 14-11.50
      4.56
14-11.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Natalie Reynolds Jr Timpanogos DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Helen Day So Woods Cross DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Girl's Shot Put Trials

Flight 3
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Cashay Kimball Fr Richfield 29.  7.88 25-10.50
      7.62
25-00.00
  7.88
25-10.50
  7.63
25-00.50
                       
2.    Staci Leavitt Sr Desert Hills 32.  7.63 25-00.50
      7.31
24-00.00
  7.63
25-00.50
  7.15
23-05.50
                       
3.    Samantha Hardinger So Lehi 38.  7.24 23-09.00
      7.24
23-09.00
  6.83
22-05.00
  6.82
22-04.50
                       
4.    Jimena Lopez Jr Lehi 39.  7.19 23-07.00
      6.97
22-10.50
  7.00
22-11.50
  7.19
23-07.00
                       
5.    Samantha Azarow Jr Juan Diego 41.  7.17 23-06.50
      7.17
23-06.50
  6.61
21-08.50
  6.82
22-04.50
                       
6.    Aspen Bair Fr Dixie 42.  7.15 23-05.50
      6.96
22-10.00
  6.67
21-10.50
  7.15
23-05.50
                       
7.    Vanessa Tanuvasa Jr Dixie 43.  7.15 23-05.50
      6.45
21-02.00
  6.93
22-09.00
  7.15
23-05.50
                       
8.    Alyse Cooper So Cedar 46.  7.06 23-02.00
      6.87
22-06.50
  6.54
21-05.50
  7.06
23-02.00
                       
9.    Gwen Blue Sr Park City 58.  6.27 20-07.00
      6.27
20-07.00
  5.68
18-07.50
  6.08
19-11.50
                       
10.    Bethany Jake Fr Canyon View 60.  6.27 20-07.00
      5.14
16-10.50
  6.27
20-07.00
  5.75
18-10.50
                       
11.    Sydney Allred Jr North Sanpete 62.  6.14 20-02.00
      5.83
19-01.50
  5.66
18-07.00
  6.14
20-02.00
                       
DNS    Hanna Morgan Sr Timpanogos DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Rebecca Boyer So Timpanogos DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Girl's Shot Put Trials

Flight 4
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Amber Lamborn So Lehi 18.  8.46 27-09.00
      8.46
27-09.00
  8.10
26-07.00
  8.00
26-03.00
                       
2.    Hunter Darrington Sr Desert Hills 23.  8.11 26-07.50
      7.85
25-09.00
  8.08
26-06.00
  8.11
26-07.50
                       
3.    Teresa Buckland Jr Park City 25.  8.08 26-06.00
      7.68
25-02.50
  8.08
26-06.00
  7.58
24-10.50
                       
4.    Angel Sireech Jr Uintah 26.  7.99 26-02.50
      7.43
24-04.50
  7.62
25-00.00
  7.99
26-02.50
                       
5.    Asia Barrientos Fr Central 27.  7.97 26-02.00
      6.77
22-02.50
  7.97
26-02.00
  7.58
24-10.50
                       
6.    Maddie Norton Fr Delta 28.  7.91 25-11.50
      7.75
25-05.00
  7.91
25-11.50
  7.33
24-00.50
                       
7.    Launa Taylor Sr Enterprise 33.  7.58 24-10.50
      7.41
24-04.00
  6.92
22-08.50
  7.58
24-10.50
                       
8.    Kami Page Jr Woods Cross 34.  7.52 24-08.00
      7.43
24-04.50
  7.17
23-06.50
  7.52
24-08.00
                       
9.    Sierra Fife Fr Canyon View 36.  7.38 24-02.50
      7.38
24-02.50
  7.01
23-00.00
  6.36
20-10.50
                       
10.    Kenzie Proctor So Richfield 37.  7.31 24-00.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  7.31
24-00.00
  6.81
22-04.00
                       
11.    Riley Sharp Jr Kearns 40.  7.19 23-07.00
      6.81
22-04.00
  6.88
22-07.00
  7.19
23-07.00
                       
12.    Lexi Topham Sr Delta 49.  6.87 22-06.50
      6.81
22-04.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  6.87
22-06.50
                       
13.    Bethany Burnham So Wasatch 50.  6.86 22-06.00
      6.56
21-06.50
  6.86
22-06.00
  6.63
21-09.00
                       


Girl's Shot Put Trials

Flight 5
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    MaKayla Wilcox Jr Central 10.  9.10 29-10.50
      9.10
29-10.50
  8.72
28-07.50
  8.09
26-06.50
                       
2.    Meghan Beatty Sr Snow Canyon 15.  8.75 28-08.50
      8.75
28-08.50
  8.55
28-00.50
  8.55
28-00.50
                       
3.    Regan Hulet So Cedar 16.  8.60 28-02.50
      8.35
27-05.00
  8.48
27-10.00
  8.60
28-02.50
                       
4.    McKell Isom Sr Hurricane 17.  8.55 28-00.50
      7.96
26-01.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  8.55
28-00.50
                       
5.    Amelia Tupoumua Jr Kearns 19.  8.44 27-08.50
      7.80
25-07.00
  8.44
27-08.50
  8.30
27-03.00
                       
6.    Marissa Brunner Jr Woods Cross 20.  8.43 27-08.00
      8.00
26-03.00
  8.29
27-02.50
  8.43
27-08.00
                       
7.    Baily Kasper Sr Hurricane 21.  8.32 27-03.50
      8.32
27-03.50
  8.01
26-03.50
  7.72
25-04.00
                       
8.    Amy Ogle So Kemmerer 22.  8.23 27-00.00
      7.35
24-01.50
  8.08
26-06.00
  8.23
27-00.00
                       
9.    Annika Nielson Jr Wasatch 24.  8.10 26-07.00
      8.10
26-07.00
  8.08
26-06.00
  7.72
25-04.00
                       
10.    Rylee Christensen So Richfield 30.  7.69 25-03.00
      7.69
25-03.00
  7.15
23-05.50
  7.12
23-04.50
                       
11.    Chauni Keil Sr Hurricane 35.  7.40 24-03.50
      7.40
24-03.50
  7.12
23-04.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Ina Fakahua Fr Snow Canyon DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Reagan Cropper So Delta DNS  DNS DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               


Girl's Shot Put Trials

Flight 6
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
 Place       Year     Team   Overall Place   Metric   English 

1.    Amarissa Hawker Jr Herriman 1.  12.08 q 39-07.50 q
      11.67
38-03.50
  11.97
39-03.50
  12.08
39-07.50
                       
2.    Sierra Freeland So Herriman 2.  10.63 q 34-10.50 q
      10.42
34-02.50
  10.63
34-10.50
  10.51
34-06.00
                       
3.    Marley Fakahua Sr Cedar 3.  10.60 q 34-09.50 q
      10.26
33-08.00
  10.60
34-09.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
4.    Elizabeth Empey Sr Dixie 4.  10.41 q 34-02.00 q
      9.24
30-04.00
  10.17
33-04.50
  10.41
34-02.00
                       
5.    Kambridge Vanderveur So Park City 5.  10.37 q 34-00.50 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  10.09
33-01.50
  10.37
34-00.50
                       
6.    Chrissy Glasmann Jr Park City 6.  9.66 q 31-08.50 q
      8.77
28-09.50
  9.50
31-02.00
  9.66
31-08.50
                       
7.    Dante Togisala Sr Cedar 7.  9.54 q 31-03.50 q
      8.47
27-09.50
  9.54
31-03.50
  9.32
30-07.00
                       
8.    Dominique Cooke Fr Hurricane 8.  9.35 q 30-08.00 q
      9.35
30-08.00
  9.09
29-10.00
  9.02
29-07.00
                       
9.    Kambry Jensen Sr Richfield 9.  9.28 q 30-05.50 q
      8.84
29-00.00
  9.28
30-05.50
  8.94
29-04.00
                       
10.    Moani Andresen Jr Pine View 11.  9.03 29-07.50
      8.23
27-00.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  9.03
29-07.50
                       
11.    Tate Womack Jr Canyon View 12.  8.96 29-05.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  8.90
29-02.50
  8.96
29-05.00
                       
12.    Romina Acosta So Kearns 13.  8.94 29-04.00
      8.94
29-04.00
  8.94
29-04.00
  8.32
27-03.50
                       
13.    Ruthana Lomu Jr Kearns 14.  8.84 29-00.00
      8.15
26-09.00
  8.84
29-00.00
  8.80
28-10.50
                       


Girl's Shot Put Trials
Top 9 advance to the Finals by Mark
Overall     Year  Team Flight  Metric  English 

1.    Amarissa Hawker Jr Herriman F6 -1.  12.08 q  39-07.50 q
      11.67
38-03.50
  11.97
39-03.50
  12.08
39-07.50
                       
2.    Sierra Freeland So Herriman F6 -2.  10.63 q  34-10.50 q
      10.42
34-02.50
  10.63
34-10.50
  10.51
34-06.00
                       
3.    Marley Fakahua Sr Cedar F6 -3.  10.60 q  34-09.50 q
      10.26
33-08.00
  10.60
34-09.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
4.    Elizabeth Empey Sr Dixie F6 -4.  10.41 q  34-02.00 q
      9.24
30-04.00
  10.17
33-04.50
  10.41
34-02.00
                       
5.    Kambridge Vanderveur So Park City F6 -5.  10.37 q  34-00.50 q
      FOUL
FOUL
  10.09
33-01.50
  10.37
34-00.50
                       
6.    Chrissy Glasmann Jr Park City F6 -6.  9.66 q  31-08.50 q
      8.77
28-09.50
  9.50
31-02.00
  9.66
31-08.50
                       
7.    Dante Togisala Sr Cedar F6 -7.  9.54 q  31-03.50 q
      8.47
27-09.50
  9.54
31-03.50
  9.32
30-07.00
                       
8.    Dominique Cooke Fr Hurricane F6 -8.  9.35 q  30-08.00 q
      9.35
30-08.00
  9.09
29-10.00
  9.02
29-07.00
                       
9.    Kambry Jensen Sr Richfield F6 -9.  9.28 q  30-05.50 q
      8.84
29-00.00
  9.28
30-05.50
  8.94
29-04.00
                       
10.    MaKayla Wilcox Jr Central F5 -1.  9.10  29-10.50
      9.10
29-10.50
  8.72
28-07.50
  8.09
26-06.50
                       
11.    Moani Andresen Jr Pine View F6 -10.  9.03  29-07.50
      8.23
27-00.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  9.03
29-07.50
                       
12.    Tate Womack Jr Canyon View F6 -11.  8.96  29-05.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  8.90
29-02.50
  8.96
29-05.00
                       
13.    Romina Acosta So Kearns F6 -12.  8.94  29-04.00
      8.94
29-04.00
  8.94
29-04.00
  8.32
27-03.50
                       
14.    Ruthana Lomu Jr Kearns F6 -13.  8.84  29-00.00
      8.15
26-09.00
  8.84
29-00.00
  8.80
28-10.50
                       
15.    Meghan Beatty Sr Snow Canyon F5 -2.  8.75  28-08.50
      8.75
28-08.50
  8.55
28-00.50
  8.55
28-00.50
                       
16.    Regan Hulet So Cedar F5 -3.  8.60  28-02.50
      8.35
27-05.00
  8.48
27-10.00
  8.60
28-02.50
                       
17.    McKell Isom Sr Hurricane F5 -4.  8.55  28-00.50
      7.96
26-01.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  8.55
28-00.50
                       
18.    Amber Lamborn So Lehi F4 -1.  8.46  27-09.00
      8.46
27-09.00
  8.10
26-07.00
  8.00
26-03.00
                       
19.    Amelia Tupoumua Jr Kearns F5 -5.  8.44  27-08.50
      7.80
25-07.00
  8.44
27-08.50
  8.30
27-03.00
                       
20.    Marissa Brunner Jr Woods Cross F5 -6.  8.43  27-08.00
      8.00
26-03.00
  8.29
27-02.50
  8.43
27-08.00
                       
21.    Baily Kasper Sr Hurricane F5 -7.  8.32  27-03.50
      8.32
27-03.50
  8.01
26-03.50
  7.72
25-04.00
                       
22.    Amy Ogle So Kemmerer F5 -8.  8.23  27-00.00
      7.35
24-01.50
  8.08
26-06.00
  8.23
27-00.00
                       
23.    Hunter Darrington Sr Desert Hills F4 -2.  8.11  26-07.50
      7.85
25-09.00
  8.08
26-06.00
  8.11
26-07.50
                       
24.    Annika Nielson Jr Wasatch F5 -9.  8.10  26-07.00
      8.10
26-07.00
  8.08
26-06.00
  7.72
25-04.00
                       
25.    Teresa Buckland Jr Park City F4 -3.  8.08  26-06.00
      7.68
25-02.50
  8.08
26-06.00
  7.58
24-10.50
                       
26.    Angel Sireech Jr Uintah F4 -4.  7.99  26-02.50
      7.43
24-04.50
  7.62
25-00.00
  7.99
26-02.50
                       
27.    Asia Barrientos Fr Central F4 -5.  7.97  26-02.00
      6.77
22-02.50
  7.97
26-02.00
  7.58
24-10.50
                       
28.    Maddie Norton Fr Delta F4 -6.  7.91  25-11.50
      7.75
25-05.00
  7.91
25-11.50
  7.33
24-00.50
                       
29.    Cashay Kimball Fr Richfield F3 -1.  7.88  25-10.50
      7.62
25-00.00
  7.88
25-10.50
  7.63
25-00.50
                       
30.    Rylee Christensen So Richfield F5 -10.  7.69  25-03.00
      7.69
25-03.00
  7.15
23-05.50
  7.12
23-04.50
                       
31.    Alexi Tamamasui Sr Corner Canyon F1 -1.  7.63  25-00.50
      7.44
24-05.00
  7.63
25-00.50
                           
32.    Staci Leavitt Sr Desert Hills F3 -2.  7.63  25-00.50
      7.31
24-00.00
  7.63
25-00.50
  7.15
23-05.50
                       
33.    Launa Taylor Sr Enterprise F4 -7.  7.58  24-10.50
      7.41
24-04.00
  6.92
22-08.50
  7.58
24-10.50
                       
34.    Kami Page Jr Woods Cross F4 -8.  7.52  24-08.00
      7.43
24-04.50
  7.17
23-06.50
  7.52
24-08.00
                       
35.    Chauni Keil Sr Hurricane F5 -11.  7.40  24-03.50
      7.40
24-03.50
  7.12
23-04.50
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
36.    Sierra Fife Fr Canyon View F4 -9.  7.38  24-02.50
      7.38
24-02.50
  7.01
23-00.00
  6.36
20-10.50
                       
37.    Kenzie Proctor So Richfield F4 -10.  7.31  24-00.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  7.31
24-00.00
  6.81
22-04.00
                       
38.    Samantha Hardinger So Lehi F3 -3.  7.24  23-09.00
      7.24
23-09.00
  6.83
22-05.00
  6.82
22-04.50
                       
39.    Jimena Lopez Jr Lehi F3 -4.  7.19  23-07.00
      6.97
22-10.50
  7.00
22-11.50
  7.19
23-07.00
                       
40.    Riley Sharp Jr Kearns F4 -11.  7.19  23-07.00
      6.81
22-04.00
  6.88
22-07.00
  7.19
23-07.00
                       
41.    Samantha Azarow Jr Juan Diego F3 -5.  7.17  23-06.50
      7.17
23-06.50
  6.61
21-08.50
  6.82
22-04.50
                       
42.    Aspen Bair Fr Dixie F3 -6.  7.15  23-05.50
      6.96
22-10.00
  6.67
21-10.50
  7.15
23-05.50
                       
43.    Vanessa Tanuvasa Jr Dixie F3 -7.  7.15  23-05.50
      6.45
21-02.00
  6.93
22-09.00
  7.15
23-05.50
                       
44.    Sherri Platt Fr Enterprise F1 -2.  7.11  23-04.00
      7.11
23-04.00
  6.95
22-09.50
  6.53
21-05.00
                       
45.    Morgan Hillam So Carbon F2 -1.  7.06  23-02.00
      6.32
20-09.00
  7.06
23-02.00
  6.95
22-09.50
                       
46.    Alyse Cooper So Cedar F3 -8.  7.06  23-02.00
      6.87
22-06.50
  6.54
21-05.50
  7.06
23-02.00
                       
47.    Kassidy Martinsen Jr Corner Canyon F1 -3.  6.98  22-11.00
      6.98
22-11.00
  6.97
22-10.50
  6.40
21-00.00
                       
48.    Macy Kapp So Corner Canyon F1 -4.  6.96  22-10.00
      6.35
20-10.00
  6.42
21-01.00
  6.96
22-10.00
                       
49.    Lexi Topham Sr Delta F4 -12.  6.87  22-06.50
      6.81
22-04.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  6.87
22-06.50
                       
50.    Bethany Burnham So Wasatch F4 -13.  6.86  22-06.00
      6.56
21-06.50
  6.86
22-06.00
  6.63
21-09.00
                       
51.    Jade Oliver Sr Alta F1 -5.  6.79  22-03.50
      6.27
20-07.00
  6.79
22-03.50
  6.30
20-08.00
                       
52.    Jaylie Jensen Jr Carbon F2 -2.  6.78  22-03.00
      6.13
20-01.50
  6.78
22-03.00
  6.49
21-03.50
                       
53.    Hannah Beckstrand Fr Enterprise F1 -6.  6.60  21-08.00
      6.58
21-07.00
  6.41
21-00.50
  6.60
21-08.00
                       
54.    Sarah Deuel Jr Pine View F1 -7.  6.51  21-04.50
      5.71
18-09.00
  6.51
21-04.50
  6.14
20-02.00
                       
55.    Aspen Holliday Fr Enterprise F1 -8.  6.40  21-00.00
      5.69
18-08.00
  5.95
19-06.50
  6.40
21-00.00
                       
56.    Challice Penny Fr Desert Hills F2 -3.  6.34  20-09.50
      6.25
20-06.00
  6.16
20-02.50
  6.34
20-09.50
                       
57.    Ashlyn Gregory So Kemmerer F2 -4.  6.28  20-07.50
      5.70
18-08.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  6.28
20-07.50
                       
58.    Gwen Blue Sr Park City F3 -9.  6.27  20-07.00
      6.27
20-07.00
  5.68
18-07.50
  6.08
19-11.50
                       
59.    Alanis Christiansen Jr Carbon F2 -5.  6.27  20-07.00
      5.89
19-04.00
  6.27
20-07.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
60.    Bethany Jake Fr Canyon View F3 -10.  6.27  20-07.00
      5.14
16-10.50
  6.27
20-07.00
  5.75
18-10.50
                       
61.    Taylor Oliver Jr Carbon F1 -9.  6.22  20-05.00
      5.80
19-00.50
  6.07
19-11.00
  6.22
20-05.00
                       
62.    Sydney Allred Jr North Sanpete F3 -11.  6.14  20-02.00
      5.83
19-01.50
  5.66
18-07.00
  6.14
20-02.00
                       
63.    Dakodah Terry Sr Parowan F1 -10.  6.09  20-00.00
          6.09
20-00.00
  0.79
2-07.00
                       
64.    Erika Oveson Jr North Sanpete F2 -6.  6.04  19-10.00
      6.04
19-10.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  5.93
19-05.50
                       
65.    Macey Smith Jr Kemmerer F2 -7.  5.87  19-03.00
      5.87
19-03.00
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
66.    Hannah Bartholomew Fr North Sanpete F2 -8.  5.27  17-03.50
      5.27
17-03.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
67.    Myria Fellows So Skyline F2 -9.  4.95  16-03.00
      4.95
16-03.00
                               
68.    Aynsley Moak So Snow Canyon F2 -10.  4.87  16-00.00
      FOUL
FOUL
  4.87
16-00.00
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
69.    Brittany Smith Sr Parowan F1 -11.  4.71  15-05.50
      4.71
15-05.50
      4.66
15-03.50
                       
70.    Kali Armstrong Jr Dixie F2 -11.  4.56  14-11.50
      4.56
14-11.50
  FOUL
FOUL
  FOUL
FOUL
                       
DNS    Natalie Reynolds Jr Timpanogos F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Hanna Morgan Sr Timpanogos F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Jessie Creer Fr Desert Hills F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Helen Day So Woods Cross F2 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    McKenzie Vance So Woods Cross F1 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Rebecca Boyer So Timpanogos F3 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Ina Fakahua Fr Snow Canyon F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS
                               
DNS    Reagan Cropper So Delta F5 -DNS  DNS  DNS
      DNS
DNS